10/12– Burlington County Open Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/12/2018                  
                           Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #994 Gabay, Austin       11 Cinnaminson HS          5:07.8   15:56.02    1   
  2  #991 Wechsler, Ethan     11 Cherokee HS             5:08.2   15:57.46    2   
  3  #983 Miller, Chase       11 Cherokee HS             5:19.4   16:32.09    3   
  4 #1028 Vizzard, James      12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:23.9   16:46.14    4   
  5  #989 Shea, Brett         10 Cherokee HS             5:24.5   16:48.00    5   
  6  #976 Grilli, Nico        10 Cherokee HS             5:25.5   16:51.27    6   
  7 #1206 Warren, Tim         12 Shawnee HS              5:26.6   16:54.42    7   
  8 #1024 Richardson, Matt    11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:27.6   16:57.62    8   
  9 #1017 Kazandjian, Zaven   12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:27.7   16:57.94    9   
 10 #1022 Morris, Nick        12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:29.0   17:02.12   10   
 11  #975 Gavio, Michael      11 Cherokee HS             5:31.0   17:08.20   11   
 12  #956 Mendez, Steven      12 Burlington Twp. HS      5:34.2   17:18.14   12   
 13 #1091 Halvorsen, Matt     12 Northern Bur            5:35.9   17:23.51   13   
 14  #986 Odud, Dylan         10 Cherokee HS             5:36.1   17:24.15   14   
 15 #1101 Morreale, Mike      12 Northern Bur            5:37.6   17:28.86   15   
 16 #1057 Farmer, Jack        12 Moorestown HS           5:38.2   17:30.72   16   
 17 #1149 Wood, Micah         12 Rancocas Val            5:38.4   17:31.38   17   
 18 #1156 Malave, Vincent     11 Seneca  HS              5:39.8   17:35.52   18   
 19 #1201 Ruona, John         10 Shawnee HS              5:40.4   17:37.32   19   
 20 #1018 Kinder, Ondra       12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:41.0   17:39.31   20   
 21 #1148 Womack, Johnathan   12 Rancocas Val            5:41.0   17:39.44   21   
 22 #1178 Dowling, Aiden      12 Shawnee HS              5:41.3   17:40.38   22   
 23 #1183 Friedman, Alex      12 Shawnee HS              5:42.5   17:43.82   23   
 24  #945 Burtnett, Sean      12 Burlington Twp. HS      5:44.4   17:49.79   24   
 25 #1011 Fraley, AJ           9 Lenape Reg. HS          5:45.7   17:53.97   25   
 26 #1147 Tomasch, Troy       12 Rancocas Val            5:46.5   17:56.49   26   
 27 #1040 Read, Sean          11 Maple Shade HS          5:46.6   17:56.75   27   
 28 #1192 Keevey, Sean        12 Shawnee HS              5:46.8   17:57.25   28   
 29 #1087 Boria, Daniel       10 Northern Bur            5:47.1   17:58.35   29   
 30  #999 Walton, Zack        12 Cinnaminson HS          5:49.0   18:04.29   30   
 31 #1003 Ziemba, Matthew     11 Holy Cross HS           5:50.2   18:07.83        
 32 #1004 Benson, Kerry       12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:50.4   18:08.50   31   
 33 #1104 Stanley, Kyle       11 Northern Bur            5:50.5   18:08.91   32   
 34 #1196 Papp, Greg          11 Shawnee HS              5:52.8   18:15.86   33   
 35 #1190 Kaminer, William    11 Shawnee HS              5:53.4   18:17.89   34   
 36  #995 Gorman, Michael     10 Cinnaminson HS          5:54.7   18:21.94   35   
 37  #952 Hannigan, Shane     11 Burlington Twp. HS      5:55.4   18:24.09   36   
 38  #913 Machanpalli, Rishi  10 Bordentown R            5:56.1   18:26.29   37   
 39 #1166 Worrell, Jonah      12 Seneca  HS              5:56.9   18:28.71   38   
 40 #1129 Campanella, Daniel  10 Rancocas Val            5:57.2   18:29.57   39   
 41 #1139 Maggs, Ryan         10 Rancocas Val            5:58.7   18:34.34   40   
 42  #963 Sherman, Ayden      10 Burlington Twp. HS      5:59.8   18:37.59   41   
 43 #1053 Demartini, Victor   11 Moorestown HS           6:02.4   18:45.92   42   
 44 #1097 Martino, Chris      11 Northern Bur            6:04.2   18:51.42   43   
 45 #1047 Borton, John        12 Moorestown HS           6:04.8   18:53.35   44   
 46  #908 Eiffert, Nicholas   10 Bordentown R            6:10.4   19:10.54   45   
 47 #1079 Wilt, Henry         11 Moorestown HS           6:10.6   19:11.17   46   
 48  #910 Gentry, Tyler       10 Bordentown R            6:10.6   19:11.18   47   
 49 #1043 Walat, Jake         12 Maple Shade HS          6:12.1   19:15.92   48   
 50  #950 Fechter, Kyle       11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:12.3   19:16.51   49   
 51 #1072 Purul, Louis        11 Moorestown HS           6:13.2   19:19.35   50   
 52  #960 Sabatino, Christia  12 Burlington Twp. HS      6:14.1   19:22.08   51   
 53  #920 Akinsanya, Joshua   12 Burlington C            6:14.1   19:22.09   52   
 54 #1160 Roseboro, Nathan    11 Seneca  HS              6:14.3   19:22.62   53   
 55 #1036 Hof, Roger          10 Maple Shade HS          6:16.6   19:29.98   54   
 56 #1103 Saito, Kaoru        12 Northern Bur            6:17.4   19:32.38   55   
 57  #906 Almeida, Renzo      11 Bordentown R            6:17.6   19:32.98   56   
 58 #1105 Trotter, Jonathan   11 Northern Bur            6:17.7   19:33.45   57   
 59 #1060 Haymore, Tj         12 Moorestown HS           6:19.6   19:39.16   58   
 60 #1038 Miller, Brayden     10 Maple Shade HS          6:22.6   19:48.44   59   
 61 #1159 Moore, Harry        11 Seneca  HS              6:25.1   19:56.46   60   
 62 #1035 Hastings, Murphy     9 Maple Shade HS          6:25.2   19:56.60   61   
 63 #1048 Carlyle, Kevin      12 Moorestown HS           6:25.3   19:57.04   62   
 64  #941 Penwell, Trevor     10 Burlington C            6:26.9   20:01.94   63   
 65  #916 Poole, Greg         11 Bordentown R            6:36.2   20:30.84   64   
 66  #909 Gaudreault, Andrew  12 Bordentown R            6:36.4   20:31.58   65   
 67  #997 Reid, Jack          10 Cinnaminson HS          6:36.5   20:31.77   66   
 68 #1158 Moore, Dylan        11 Seneca  HS              6:38.8   20:39.02   67   
 69  #948 Cook, Craig         12 Burlington Twp. HS      6:41.1   20:46.16   68   
 70  #996 Pappas, Joe         10 Cinnaminson HS          6:42.1   20:48.99   69   
 71 #1124 Ruzicka, Christoph  11 Pemberton To            6:43.7   20:54.15   70   
 72  #992 Arevalo, Ed          9 Cinnaminson HS          6:44.2   20:55.56   71   
 73  #942 Powell, Nickolas    11 Burlington C            6:44.6   20:56.81   72   
 74 #1154 Lardner, Chris       9 Seneca  HS              6:45.5   20:59.74   73   
 75 #1039 Raroha, Jacob       11 Maple Shade HS          6:46.2   21:01.76   74   
 76  #936 McCann-Goodnow, St  11 Burlington C            6:46.9   21:03.98   75   
 77 #1126 Spivak, Eric        11 Pemberton To            6:54.5   21:27.57   76   
 78  #934 Jablonski, Wade     11 Burlington C            6:56.8   21:34.88   77   
 79  #929 Shannon, Davister   12 Burlington C            6:57.3   21:36.46   78   
 80 #1034 Daniels, Carl       11 Maple Shade HS          6:58.9   21:41.38   79   
 81 #1123 McClain, Isham       9 Pemberton To            7:04.1   21:57.50   80   
 82 #1120 Forman, Matthew     10 Pemberton To            7:05.0   22:00.43   81   
 83  #923 Capps, Dinnon       12 Burlington C            7:07.0   22:06.56   82   
 84  #922 Baine, Marquise     11 Burlington C            7:13.0   22:25.18   83   
 85  #919 Adepoju, Issac      12 Burlington C            7:16.8   22:36.90   84   
 86  #933 Huddell, Benjamin   12 Burlington C            7:18.8   22:43.25   85   
 87  #943 Troy, Thomas        12 Burlington C            7:22.3   22:53.93   86   
 88 #1128 Tuitt, Jhasiah      12 Pemberton To            7:24.9   23:02.19   87   
 89  #998 Vallone, Nick       12 Cinnaminson HS          7:33.4   23:28.43   88   
 90  #939 Pena, Anthony       11 Burlington C            7:48.4   24:15.04   89   
 91  #925 Forrester, Kyle      9 Burlington C            8:17.2   25:44.55   90   
 92  #928 Schuyler, John      12 Burlington C            8:29.4   26:22.59   91   
 93 #1001 Grady, Russell      11 Holy Cross HS          11:55.3   37:02.22        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  27    2    3    5    6   11   14                
      Total Time:  1:23:17.02                                                     
         Average:    16:39.41                                                     
   2 Lenape Reg. HS               51    4    8    9   10   20   25   31           
      Total Time:  1:25:23.13                                                     
         Average:    17:04.63                                                     
   3 Shawnee HS                   99    7   19   22   23   28   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:27:53.19                                                     
         Average:    17:34.64                                                     
   4 Northern Burlington Reg.    132   13   15   29   32   43   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.05                                                     
         Average:    17:58.21                                                     
   5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      143   17   21   26   39   40                     
      Total Time:  1:30:11.22                                                     
         Average:    18:02.25                                                     
   6 Burlington Twp. HS          162   12   24   36   41   49   51   68           
      Total Time:  1:31:26.12                                                     
         Average:    18:17.23                                                     
   7 Moorestown HS               198   16   42   44   46   50   58   62           
      Total Time:  1:33:40.51                                                     
         Average:    18:44.11                                                     
   8 Cinnaminson HS              201    1   30   35   66   69   71   88           
      Total Time:  1:33:43.01                                                     
         Average:    18:44.61                                                     
   9 Seneca  HS                  236   18   38   53   60   67   73                
      Total Time:  1:36:02.33                                                     
         Average:    19:12.47                                                     
  10 Bordentown Regional HS      249   37   45   47   56   64   65                
      Total Time:  1:36:51.83                                                     
         Average:    19:22.37                                                     
  11 Maple Shade HS              249   27   48   54   59   61   74   79           
      Total Time:  1:36:27.69                                                     
         Average:    19:17.54                                                     
  12 Burlington Co. Tech - Med   372   63   72   75   77   85   86   89           
      Total Time:  1:46:20.86                                                     
         Average:    21:16.18                                                     
  13 Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes   379   52   78   82   83   84   90   91           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.19                                                     
         Average:    21:37.44                                                     
  14 Pemberton Township HS       394   70   76   80   81   87                     
      Total Time:  1:49:21.84                                                     
         Average:    21:52.37                                                     
Advertisements