9/22– Ray Hoagland Invite (RV) Girls Var

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Ray Hogland Invitational - 8/22/2018 to 9/22/2018                
                         Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Steidle, Sophie              Collingswood HS       19:36.39                  
  2 DiDonato, Tabitha            Cherry Hill East HS   20:36.83    1             
  3 Bromley, Morgan              Eastern Reg. HS       20:43.30    2             
  4 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        Cherry Hill East HS   20:58.16    3             
  5 Kotzen, Aliza                Cherry Hill East HS   21:03.85    4             
  6 Clem, Kierstin               Eastern Reg. HS       21:10.85    5             
  7 Slimm, Isabel                Cherry Hill East HS   21:11.65    6             
  8 Lazarus, Dani                Cherry Hill East HS   21:18.37    7             
  9 McNiff, Madison              Cherry Hill East HS   21:21.56    8             
 10 Rounds, Sabrina              Cherry Hill East HS   21:33.12    9             
 11 Hammond, Paige               Rancocas Val          21:51.76   10             
 12 Feeney, Sierra               Eastern Reg. HS       22:03.46   11             
 13 Powers, Kimberly             Camden Catholic HS    22:15.48                  
 14 Davis, Greta                 Audubon HS            22:35.01   12             
 15 Clarke, Caitlyn              Audubon HS            22:36.44   13             
 16 Van Etten, Megan             Delran HS             22:37.61                  
 17 Miles, Annie                 Camden Catholic HS    23:06.13                  
 18 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek          23:15.41   14             
 19 Kleeman, Lindsay             Eastern Reg. HS       23:16.49   15             
 20 Kirk, Julia                  Eastern Reg. HS       23:25.34   16             
 21 Vitella, Italia              Moorestown F          23:27.82   17             
 22 Schaeffer, Bridgette         Rancocas Val          23:39.66   18             
 23 D'Ambrosio, Ayla             Rancocas Val          23:40.14   19             
 24 Baldosaro, Lauren            Eastern Reg. HS       23:41.27   20             
 25 Nunn, Breanne                Camden Catholic HS    23:48.89                  
 26 Brignola, Madeline           Delran HS             23:52.72                  
 27 Gubman, Emma                 Eastern Reg. HS       23:53.35   21             
 28 Miner, Celeste               Timber Creek          24:13.52   22             
 29 Jimenez, Melanie             Rancocas Val          24:21.28   23             
 30 Wisnoski, Natalie            Camden Catholic HS    24:21.64                  
 31 Holland, Kaitlyn             Audubon HS            24:26.44   24             
 32 Paulin, Emily                Rancocas Val          24:30.48   25             
 33 Colletti, Dana               Collingswood HS       24:31.85                  
 34 Donachie, Annemarie          Holy Cross HS         24:41.65                  
 35 Fowler, Evelyn               Collingswood HS       24:45.47                  
 36 Westlake, Kara               Rancocas Val          24:50.95   26             
 37 Thompson, Allynson           Timber Creek          24:57.14   27             
 38 Rangel, Valeria              Timber Creek          25:06.68   28             
 39 Cantero, Mariana             Timber Creek          25:07.12   29             
 40 Marinero, Vanessa            Timber Creek          25:07.54   30             
 41 Myers, Jordan                Rancocas Val          25:10.42   31             
 42 Daly, Kayla                  Delran HS             25:12.81                  
 43 Radack, Lauren               Moorestown F          25:25.46   32             
 44 Savidge, Rebecca             Audubon HS            25:43.88   33             
 45 Boyington, Ayzelin           Riverside HS          26:14.45                  
 46 Hoinkis, Kyla                Audubon HS            26:50.72   34             
 47 Gaspari, Ava                 Audubon HS            26:53.15   35             
 48 Kirk, Kelly                  Holy Cross HS         27:32.85                  
 49 Bonsted, Molly               Audubon HS            27:50.38   36             
 50 Rivera, Kiara                Burlington C          28:01.04                  
 51 Messina, Genevieve           Moorestown F          28:44.54   37             
 52 Rivera, Briana               Burlington C          30:17.20                  
 53 Crespo, Neradia              Burlington C          31:23.89                  
 54 Johnson, Kat                 Moorestown F          32:22.45   38             
 55 Neff, Jamie                  Moorestown F          32:36.07   39             
 56 Watson, Jadelynn             Riverside HS          35:17.35                  
 57 Guo, Susu                    Moorestown F          37:10.65   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          21    1    3    4    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.86                                                    
         Average:    21:01.78                                                    
   2 Eastern Reg. HS              49    2    5   11   15   16   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:50:39.44                                                    
         Average:    22:07.89                                                    
   3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       95   10   18   19   23   25   26   31          
      Total Time:  1:58:03.32                                                    
         Average:    23:36.67                                                    
   4 Audubon HS                  116   12   13   24   33   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  2:02:12.49                                                    
         Average:    24:26.50                                                    
   5 Timber Creek Reg. HS        120   14   22   27   28   29   30               
      Total Time:  2:02:39.88                                                    
         Average:    24:31.98                                                    
   6 Moorestown Friends School   163   17   32   37   38   39   40               
      Total Time:  2:22:36.34                                                    
         Average:    28:31.27                                                     
Advertisements