10/24– Haddonfield Invite Boys A

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/24/2018                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1853  Jackson, Tyler                  Cherokee HS                  16:47.81      1
    2  1856  Odud, Dylan                     Cherokee HS                  16:49.30      2
    3  1998  Clevenger, Caleb                Haddonfield Memorial HS      16:53.88      3
    4  1850  Hackney, Robert                 Cherokee HS                  16:55.52      4
    5  2040  Kinder, Ondra                   Lenape Reg. HS               16:56.64      5
    6  2004  Hurly, John                     Haddonfield Memorial HS      17:14.92      6
    7  1854  Moraschi, Michael               Cherokee HS                  17:23.95      7
    8  2023  Fraley, AJ                      Lenape Reg. HS               17:26.00      8
    9  2011  Neveling, Tommy                 Haddonfield Memorial HS      17:27.51      9
   10  1863  Bruce, Paul                     Cherry Hill East HS          17:28.48     10
   11  1973  Signorile, Ryan                 Haddon Heights HS            17:30.38     11
   12  1787  Vostenak, Shane                 Bishop Eustace Prep          17:30.82       
   13  1857  Ortiz, Tyler                    Cherokee HS                  17:32.79     12
   14  2107  Papp, Greg                      Shawnee HS                   17:33.20     13
   15  1878  Haught, Maxwell                 Cherry Hill East HS          17:33.92     14
   16  2100  Hansen, Dylan                   Shawnee HS                   17:35.96     15
   17  1999  Colflesh, Ryan                  Haddonfield Memorial HS      17:41.14     16
   18  1976  Tati, Ritwik                    Haddon Heights HS            17:41.68     17
   19  1846  Campbell, Matthew               Cherokee HS                  17:46.55     18
   20  2137  Tucker, Evan                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:49.61     19
   21  2140  Zakharia, Jaime                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:52.48     20
   22  1980  Bergmann, Ethan                 Haddon Township HS           17:53.01     21
   23  1894  Santoro, Jonathon               Cherry Hill East HS          17:53.41     22
   24  2128  Duca, Matt                      Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:53.82     23
   25  2103  Kaminer, William                Shawnee HS                   17:55.47     24
   26  1794  Machanpalli, Rishi              Bordentown Regional HS       17:57.61     25
   27  2031  McDonald, Shane                 Lenape Reg. HS               18:01.98     26
   28  1880  Kim, Sunwoo                     Cherry Hill East HS          18:04.53     27
   29  1791  Gentry, Tyler                   Bordentown Regional HS       18:19.02     28
   30  1971  Sargent, Tyler                  Haddon Heights HS            18:21.05     29
   31  1869  Elliot, Chris                   Cherry Hill East HS          18:22.31     30
   32  1991  Lutz, Jackson                   Haddon Township HS           18:25.52     31
   33  1969  Rehn, Zachary                   Haddon Heights HS            18:27.04     32
   34  1891  Pejavara, Kartick               Cherry Hill East HS          18:27.57     33
   35  2024  Gaskil, Ethan                   Lenape Reg. HS               18:27.97     34
   36  2130  Eaton, Eric                     Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:28.70     35
   37  1774  Lapp, Jonathan                  Audubon HS                   18:29.17     36
   38  1864  Bulicki, Mason                  Cherry Hill East HS          18:29.67     37
   39  2089  Campagna, Alex                  Shawnee HS                   18:30.09     38
   40  1896  Sitnick, Jeremey                Cherry Hill East HS          18:30.61       
   41  2093  Denver, Adam                    Shawnee HS                   18:33.06     39
   42  1893  Salem, Malik                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:35.54       
   43  2055  Saito, Kaoru                    Northern Burlington Reg.     18:36.12       
   44  1882  Kwok, Khalil                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:37.16       
   45  1993  Merkh, Justin                   Haddon Township HS           18:38.31     40
   46  1832  Cason, Joshua                   Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    18:39.68       
   47  1788  Almeida, Renzo                  Bordentown Regional HS       18:40.69     41
   48  1873  Garg, Tushar                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:41.17       
   49  1988  Hoopes, Kyle                    Haddon Township HS           18:42.01     42
   50  1785  Iannelli, John                  Bishop Eustace Prep          18:43.35       
   51  2088  Blanco, Matt                    Shawnee HS                   18:43.91     43
   52  2018  Bradley, Ryan                   Lenape Reg. HS               18:44.65     44
   53  2129  Eaton, Brian                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:45.02     45
   54  1796  Poole, Greg                     Bordentown Regional HS       18:45.49     46
   55  1771  Gilmore, Clifford               Audubon HS                   18:48.31     47
   56  2117  Crisswell, Tyler                Sterling HS                  18:48.94       
   57  2115  Britt-Simpson, Joe              Sterling HS                  18:49.77       
   58  1912  Howe, John                      Cherry Hill West HS          18:51.60       
   59  1985  Feeley, Ryan                    Haddon Township HS           18:52.02     48
   60  2032  Nederfeld, Sean                 Lenape Reg. HS               18:53.03     49
   61  1780  Wells, Tyler                    Audubon HS                   18:54.10     50
   62  1960  Florio, Peter                   Haddon Heights HS            18:55.06     51
   63  1987  Hiltner, Jaison                 Haddon Township HS           18:55.35     52
   64  2080  Moore, Harry                    Seneca  HS                   18:56.34     53
   65  1916  Sonn, Kevin                     Cherry Hill West HS          18:58.87       
   66  1919  Pappas, Joe                     Cinnaminson HS               19:00.66       
   67  1844  Barkow, Milo                    Cherokee HS                  19:04.81     54
   68  1813  Small, Jermaine                 Burlington Twp. HS           19:09.55     55
   69  2136  Shawver, Eric                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:11.95     56
   70  2126  Bitera, Cholo                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:12.92     57
   71  1942  Friedman, Coby                  Eastern Reg. HS              19:14.39       
   72  2017  Boyle, Brett                    Lenape Reg. HS               19:15.92     58
   73  1951  Alexander, Brian                Haddon Heights HS            19:18.34     59
   74  2092  Delancy, Jacob                  Shawnee HS                   19:19.15     60
   75  1892  Roncace, Phil                   Cherry Hill East HS          19:20.12       
   76  1804  Greene, David                   Burlington Twp. HS           19:20.52     61
   77  1814  Snyder, Preston                 Burlington Twp. HS           19:22.46     62
   78  1915  Schwartz, Harry                 Cherry Hill West HS          19:22.98       
   79  1974  Skotnicki, Michael              Haddon Heights HS            19:23.58     63
   80  1777  Smeltzer, Mark                  Audubon HS                   19:25.16     64
   81  2116  Brown, Alex                     Sterling HS                  19:26.96       
   82  1789  AmanKwah, Ethan                 Bordentown Regional HS       19:31.91     65
   83  2099  Grabowski, Cooper               Shawnee HS                   19:34.27       
   84  2138  Uy, Nino                        Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:36.51       
   85  2022  Doerner, Matt                   Lenape Reg. HS               19:37.82       
   86  1790  Gaudreault, Andrew              Bordentown Regional HS       19:38.66     66
   87  2110  Rankin, Sean                    Shawnee HS                   19:41.21       
   88  2134  Mylan, Cole                     Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:41.63       
   89  2007  Klammer, Will                   Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:42.03     67
   90  1770  Gatti, Samuel                   Audubon HS                   19:44.91     68
   91  2038  Volpe, Nick                     Lenape Reg. HS               19:45.61       
   92  2079  Moore, Dylan                    Seneca  HS                   19:46.29     69
   93  1802  Contratti, Alexander            Burlington Twp. HS           19:46.82     70
   94  2044  Beyer, Jaiden                   Northern Burlington Reg.     19:51.00       
   95  1964  Levine, Lewin                   Haddon Heights HS            19:52.55       
   96  2082  Stout, Kenny                    Seneca  HS                   19:53.00     71
   97  1920  Reid, Jack                      Cinnaminson HS               19:53.88       
   98  1809  Repici, Dylan                   Burlington Twp. HS           19:55.85     72
   99  1776  Monteferrante, Joseph           Audubon HS                   19:58.00     73
  100  2118  Guy, Josh                       Sterling HS                  20:04.76       
  101  2111  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee HS                   20:05.50       
  102  1786  Johnson, Bobby                  Bishop Eustace Prep          20:17.20       
  103  2039  Walters, Tyler                  Lenape Reg. HS               20:25.95       
  104  2077  Lasick, Jason                   Seneca  HS                   20:28.85     74
  105  2085  Wigley, Lucas                   Seneca  HS                   20:33.17     75
  106  2106  Neher, Will                     Shawnee HS                   20:42.21       
  107  1953  Borchers, John                  Haddon Heights HS            20:44.36       
  108  2081  Rosenthal, Ryan                 Seneca  HS                   21:05.39     76
  109  1778  Strong, Ethan                   Audubon HS                   21:15.53     77
  110  2083  Welsh, Devin                    Seneca  HS                   21:34.46     78