10/9– Colonial Conf Batch Meet (West Dept)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Colonial conference XC - 10/9/2018                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
 41    #0 Unknown              X                        10:10.9   31:37.75        
  1 #2740 Steidle, Sophie      W Collingswood HS         6:42.6   20:50.56    1   
  2 #2757 Kusek, Charlotte     W Overbrook HS            7:36.7   23:38.72        
  3 #2736 Colletti, Dana       W Collingswood HS         8:26.1   26:12.14    2   
  4 #2738 Fowler, Evelyn       W Collingswood HS         8:38.6   26:51.17    3   
  5 #2750 Cerrate, Rachel      W Lindenwold HS           8:40.2   26:55.93    4   
  6 #2755 Orozco, Yocelyn      W Lindenwold HS           8:51.6   27:31.54    5   
  7 #2751 Frimpong, Jennifer   W Lindenwold HS           8:56.7   27:47.44    6   
  8 #2734 Allendoerfer, Eliz   W Collingswood HS         9:10.9   28:31.47    7   
  9 #2748 Baires, Kimberlyn    W Lindenwold HS           9:52.1   30:39.33    8   
 10 #2742 Verdone, Isabella    W Collingswood HS        10:15.5   31:52.29    9   
 11 #2735 Aydelotte, Amanda    W Collingswood HS        10:20.3   32:07.00   10   
 12 #2753 lopez, jacqueline    W Lindenwold HS          11:18.7   35:08.58   11   
 13 #2760 Yoder, Jordan        W Overbrook HS           12:04.6   37:31.00        
 14 #2756 Villanueva, Diana    W Lindenwold HS          12:50.6   39:54.00   12   
 15 #2759 Weinstein, Isabell   W Overbrook HS           17:00.4   52:50.00        
 16 #2754 Obaniyi, Victoria    W Lindenwold HS          18:43.0   58:09.00   13   
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #2891 Williams, DeShawn    M Paulsboro HS            6:11.8   19:15.00    1   
  2 #2812 Cole, Brian          M Collingswood HS         6:12.8   19:18.00    2   
  3 #2821 Marish, Owen         M Collingswood HS         6:26.0   19:59.00    3   
  4 #2881 Green, Barry         M Paulsboro HS            6:33.5   20:22.39    4   
  5 #2887 Mazzeo, Georgio      M Paulsboro HS            6:34.8   20:26.49    5   
  6 #2864 Morales, Javier      M Lindenwold HS           6:37.3   20:34.17    6   
  7 #2813 Cook, Tim            M Collingswood HS         6:44.8   20:57.56    7   
  8 #2879 Tomko, Mathew        M Overbrook HS            6:50.9   21:16.35    8   
  9 #2882 Hainey, Derek        M Paulsboro HS            6:59.7   21:43.82    9   
 10 #2876 Hines, Vincent       M Overbrook HS            7:06.8   22:05.77   10   
 11 #2816 Forrest, Josh        M Collingswood HS         7:07.5   22:07.96   11   
 12 #2886 Lucci, Jason         M Paulsboro HS            7:21.2   22:50.64   12   
 13 #2885 Levine, Syheed       M Paulsboro HS            7:22.4   22:54.34   13   
 14 #2889 Sichelstiel, Jacks   M Paulsboro HS            7:27.5   23:10.26   14   
 15 #2860 Guerrero, Carlos     M Lindenwold HS           7:46.4   24:08.79   15   
 16 #2883 Holmes, William      M Paulsboro HS            7:46.7   24:09.78        
 17 #2826 Tappers, Aaron       M Collingswood HS         7:49.2   24:17.63   16   
 18 #2874 Burrell, Tayshawn    M Overbrook HS            8:07.3   25:13.98   17   
 19 #2814 Cruz, Jerry          M Collingswood HS         8:08.1   25:16.19   18   
 20 #2869 Scamardi, Nate       M Lindenwold HS           8:14.1   25:34.86   19   
 21 #2859 Deterding, Fred      M Lindenwold HS           8:24.6   26:07.52   20   
 22 #2817 Grimaldi, Christop   M Collingswood HS         8:27.7   26:17.14   21   
 23 #2818 Harter, Anthony      M Collingswood HS         8:34.1   26:37.02        
 24 #2878 Smith, Austin        M Overbrook HS            8:35.9   26:42.77   22   
 25 #2819 Kolecki, Tyler       M Collingswood HS         9:02.4   28:04.95        
 26 #2828 Zou, Victor          M Collingswood HS         9:06.4   28:17.36        
 27 #2870 Shepard, Trevor      M Lindenwold HS           9:16.5   28:48.97   23   
 28 #2827 Volosin, Hunter      M Collingswood HS         9:31.2   29:34.40        
 29 #2873 William, Shemar      M Lindenwold HS           9:47.2   30:24.36   24   
 30 #2890 Smith, Lamonte       M Paulsboro HS            9:49.9   30:32.62        
 31 #2823 Plianthos, Joseph    M Collingswood HS         9:52.7   30:41.31        
 32 #2877 Juarez, Felipe       M Overbrook HS           11:59.7   37:16.00   25   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Paulsboro HS                 31    1    4    5    9   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:44:38.34                                                     
         Average:    20:55.67                                                     
   2 Collingswood HS              39    2    3    7   11   16   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.15                                                     
         Average:    21:20.03                                                     
   3 Overbrook HS                 82    8   10   17   22   25                     
      Total Time:  2:12:34.87                                                     
         Average:    26:30.98                                                     
   4 Lindenwold HS                83    6   15   19   20   23   24                
      Total Time:  2:05:14.31                                                     
         Average:    25:02.87                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Collingswood HS              22    1    2    3    7    9   10                
      Total Time:  2:14:17.63                                                     
         Average:    26:51.53                                                     
   2 Lindenwold HS                34    4    5    6    8   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  2:28:02.82                                                     
         Average:    29:36.57                                                     


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Colonial conference XC - 10/9/2018                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                          
  1 #2744 Cohen, Addie         W Collingswood MS         7:46.2   11:35.15        
  2 #2745 D'Adamo, Sienna      W Collingswood MS         8:14.6   12:17.52        
  3 #2747 Schell, Allyson      W Collingswood MS         8:37.0   12:51.01        
  4 #2763 Ford, Areanna        W Pine Hill MS            9:27.9   14:06.80        
  5 #2762 Strickland, Taylor   W Paulsboro HS           10:34.6   15:46.24        
  6 #2766 Victor Canty, Mael   W Pine Hill MS           10:40.7   15:55.40        
  7 #2764 Sosing, Natalie      W Pine Hill MS           10:42.9   15:58.72        
  8 #2765 Tsang, Kyla          W Pine Hill MS           10:45.2   16:02.15        
  9 #2743 Bunnell, Madison     W Collingswood MS        10:47.4   16:05.35        
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
  1 #2892 Woodards, Josiah     M Paulsboro HS            6:34.0    9:47.48        
  2 #2884 Horton, Derrik       M Paulsboro HS            6:35.7    9:50.00        
  3 #2846 Schell, Ryan         M Collingswood MS         6:37.1    9:52.06    1   
  4 #2837 Hause, Tim           M Collingswood MS         6:39.9    9:56.29    2   
  5 #2852 Wolfe, Fre           M Collingswood MS         7:06.4   10:35.90    3   
  6 #2880 DeSimone, Michael    M Paulsboro HS            7:09.4   10:40.28        
  7 #2829 Auerbach, Benjamin   M Collingswood MS         7:12.5   10:44.90    4   
  8 #2832 Coulombe, Jeremy     M Collingswood MS         7:16.3   10:50.59    5   
  9 #2849 Walker, Jimmy        M Collingswood MS         7:22.7   11:00.16    6   
 10 #2831 Chunko, Jack         M Collingswood MS         7:38.8   11:24.20    7   
 11 #2835 Grove, Avery         M Collingswood MS         7:54.5   11:47.58        
 12 #2896 Fidanza, Christoph   M Pine Hill MS            8:09.4   12:09.82    8   
 13 #2888 McManus, Bryan       M Paulsboro HS            8:14.3   12:17.13        
 14 #2834 DiPinto, Damian      M Collingswood MS         8:33.0   12:45.04        
 15 #2903 Steele, Tim          M Pine Hill MS            8:40.0   12:55.41    9   
 16 #2841 Reilly, Benjamin     M Collingswood MS         9:10.3   13:40.54        
 17 #2838 Kolecki, Andrew      M Collingswood MS         9:57.6   14:51.15        
 18 #2830 Brown, Quincy        M Collingswood MS        10:00.0   14:54.71        
 19 #2904 Suiter, Jordan       M Pine Hill MS           10:02.9   14:59.00   10   
 20 #2894 Alvaro, Joseph       M Pine Hill MS           10:03.1   14:59.35   11   
 21 #2847 Sullivan, Finn       M Collingswood MS        10:10.1   15:09.73        
 22 #2850 Wilcox, Nolan        M Collingswood MS        10:10.4   15:10.27        
 23 #2851 Wilcox, Wesley       M Collingswood MS        10:10.9   15:10.94        
 24 #2840 McAteer, Hayden      M Collingswood MS        10:11.2   15:11.49        
 25 #2833 DiMarco, Aidan       M Collingswood MS        10:13.4   15:14.65        
 26 #2902 Payne, Shawn         M Pine Hill MS           10:24.1   15:30.62   12   
 27 #2898 Grier, Jayden        M Pine Hill MS           10:31.7   15:41.99   13   
 28 #2901 Moore, Tim           M Pine Hill MS           10:39.9   15:54.21   14   
 29 #2899 Kosar, John          M Pine Hill MS           11:02.3   16:27.65        
 30 #2900 Larsen, Joseph       M Pine Hill MS           15:10.7   22:38.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
   1 Collingswood MS              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    51:59.74                                                     
         Average:    10:23.95                                                     
   2 Pine Hill MS                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:10:34.20                                                     
         Average:    14:06.84