10/12– Camden County MS Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/12/2018                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cieslik, Kamryn              Our Lady of Hope MS   10:11.13    1             
  2 Samalonis, Kyra              Glen Landing MS       10:37.85    2             
  3 Wiley, Shay                  Glen Landing MS       10:49.48    3             
  4 Coppolino, Cara              Glen Landing MS       10:51.79    4             
  5 Perrone, Mia                 Our Lady of Hope MS   10:54.83    5             
  6 Jaensch, Calista             Glen Landing MS       11:07.86    6             
  7 Medina, Olivia               Our Lady of Hope MS   11:22.76    7             
  8 Schmidt, Taylor              Charles W. Lewis MS   11:23.92                  
  9 Barnett, Alexandra           Resurrection          11:24.32                  
 10 Croge, Gisella               Resurrection          11:28.73                  
 11 D'Adamo, Sienna              Collingswood MS       11:31.58                  
 12 Ladner, Vanessa              Mullen MS             11:34.92    8             
 13 Costello, Brooke             Glen Landing MS       11:40.00    9             
 14 Cohen, Addie                 Collingswood MS       11:41.60                  
 15 Ceccanecchio, Natalie        Our Lady of Hope MS   11:44.58   10             
 16 Hatcher, Analyce             Phifer MS             11:45.00   11             
 17 Pascal, Jane                 Glen Landing MS       11:49.57   12             
 18 Oelenschlager, Autumn        Glen Landing MS       11:52.96   13             
 19 Dunne, Carlie                Our Lady of Hope MS   11:54.35   14             
 20 Swearingen, Samantha         Our Lady of Hope MS   11:54.65   15             
 21 Tacka, Isabelle              Our Lady of Hope MS   11:55.00   16             
 22 Presenza, Donna              Our Lady of Hope MS   11:59.93                  
 23 Downs, Kennedy               St. Teresa R          12:01.56   17             
 24 Salamone, Kara               St. Teresa R          12:02.82   18             
 25 Cooley, Madison              Our Lady of Hope MS   12:05.45                  
 26 Dunoff, Natalie              Glen Landing MS       12:09.32                  
 27 Mendoza, Charlize            Glen Landing MS       12:22.75                  
 28 Chupp, Anna                  Glen Landing MS       12:25.98                  
 29 Reagan, Amelia               Our Lady of Hope MS   12:35.71                  
 30 Stagliano, Brooke            Our Lady of Hope MS   12:36.16                  
 31 Campbell, Brooke             Glen Landing MS       12:49.12                  
 32 Downs, Jordyn                St. Teresa R          12:59.51   19             
 33 Greene, Kiana                Phifer MS             13:12.43   20             
 34 Schell, Allyson              Collingswood MS       13:18.09                  
 35 McCollum, McKenna            Phifer MS             13:20.54   21             
 36 Robledo, Alivea              Phifer MS             13:20.89   22             
 37 Quinn, Meghan                Glen Landing MS       13:21.17                  
 38 Rowan, Hannah                Glen Landing MS       13:27.99                  
 39 Stanz, Ashley                Charles W. Lewis MS   13:28.59                  
 40 Bowles, KeYonna              Phifer MS             13:29.56   23             
 41 Dennis, Haley                Glen Landing MS       13:31.27                  
 42 Wertz, Kampbell              St. Teresa R          13:42.46   24             
 43 Cranston, Abigail            Good Shepher          13:54.61                  
 44 Sheppard, Riley              Our Lady of Hope MS   13:56.81                  
 45 Adams, Cadence               Glen Landing MS       14:00.02                  
 46 Yoon, Kaylee                 Our Lady of Hope MS   14:00.30                  
 47 Herman, Kendall              Mullen MS             14:12.46   25             
 48 Mignucci, Abigail            Sterling MS           14:12.86                  
 49 Smith, Sara                  Glen Landing MS       14:13.52                  
 50 Henderson, Hailey            Glen Landing MS       14:22.21                  
 51 Musmeci, Audrey              Glen Landing MS       14:26.83                  
 52 Barnes, Sophia               Mullen MS             14:31.26   26             
 53 Ramos, Leilani               Mullen MS             14:36.82   27             
 54 Jefferson, Victoria          Glen Landing MS       14:37.78                  
 55 Jordon, Esme                 Sterling MS           14:38.11                  
 56 Barnes, Julia                Charles W. Lewis MS   14:49.33                  
 57 Rodriguez, Mayeline          Phifer MS             14:53.59   28             
 58 Slonis, Natalya              Our Lady of Hope MS   15:07.95                  
 59 Gadson, Indigo               Phifer MS             15:21.94   29             
 60 Simpson, Sophia              St. Teresa R          15:23.28   30             
 61 Yoon, Grace                  Our Lady of Hope MS   15:50.13                  
 62 Mosley, Chris                Mullen MS             15:54.88   31             
 63 Foglio, Addison              St. Teresa R          15:56.31   32             
 64 Ramos, Gabriella             Phifer MS             16:29.08                  
 65 Presenza, Elena              Our Lady of Hope MS   16:34.68                  
 66 Watts, Jahanna               Our Lady of Hope MS   16:34.93                  
 67 Hauer, Kelsey                Mullen MS             16:38.59   33             
 68 Colon, Mia                   Phifer MS             16:38.88                  
 69 Pietzsch, Kylee              Mullen MS             16:41.60   34             
 70 Kuc, Caroline                Our Lady of Hope MS   16:46.41                  
 71 Cifelli, Isabella            Our Lady of Hope MS   16:59.58                  
 72 Ortega, Victoria             Phifer MS             17:07.33                  
 73 Bunnell, Madison             Collingswood MS       17:56.30                  
 74 Mosely, Cayla                Mullen MS             20:21.06                  
 75 Spangler, Kaya               Mullen MS             20:21.97                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Glen Landing MS              24    2    3    4    6    9   12   13          
      Total Time:    55:06.98                                                    
         Average:    11:01.40                                                    
   2 Our Lady of Hope MS          37    1    5    7   10   14   15   16          
      Total Time:    56:07.65                                                    
         Average:    11:13.53                                                    
   3 Phifer MS                    97   11   20   21   22   23   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:05:08.42                                                    
         Average:    13:01.69                                                    
   4 St. Teresa Regional Schoo   108   17   18   19   24   30   32               
      Total Time:  1:06:09.63                                                    
         Average:    13:13.93                                                    
   5 Mullen MS                   117    8   25   26   27   31   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:10:50.34                                                    
         Average:    14:10.07