9/22– Ray Hoagland Invite (RV) Boys Var

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Ray Hogland Invitational - 8/22/2018 to 9/22/2018                
                         Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Adler, Oliver                Cherry Hill East HS   16:13.74    1             
  2 Whitney, Justin              Cherry Hill East HS   16:17.14    2             
  3 Krell, Kyle                  Cherry Hill East HS   16:20.09    3             
  4 Warren, Tim                  Shawnee HS            16:45.51    4             
  5 Mendez, Steven               Burlington Twp. HS    16:53.10    5             
  6 Rodriguez, Gabe              Cherry Hill East HS   16:56.94    6             
  7 Womack, Johnathan            Rancocas Val          17:07.29    7             
  8 Johnson, Mark                Moorestown F          17:15.18    8             
  9 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Val          17:17.92    9             
 10 Pellegrino, William          Shawnee HS            17:18.26   10             
 11 Malave, Vincent              Seneca  HS            17:24.32   11             
 12 Quarry, Jack                 Cherry Hill East HS   17:26.05   12             
 13 Zhong, Andy                  Cherry Hill East HS   17:27.66   13             
 14 Derman, Ray                  Camden Catholic HS    17:29.67   14             
 15 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Reg. HS       17:34.59   15             
 16 Keevey, Sean                 Shawnee HS            17:37.76   16             
 17 Dowling, Aiden               Shawnee HS            17:39.13   17             
 18 Ziemba, Matthew              Holy Cross HS         17:44.67                  
 19 Kern, Ethan                  St. Augustine Prep    17:45.46   18             
 20 Friedman, Alex               Shawnee HS            17:48.34   19             
 21 Chick, Aidan                 Moorestown F          17:50.80   20             
 22 Covino, Luca                 St. Augustine Prep    17:56.56   21             
 23 Arnstein, Aaron              Eastern Reg. HS       18:01.51   22             
 24 Papp, Greg                   Shawnee HS            18:02.61   23             
 25 Cuff, Robert                 St. Augustine Prep    18:05.04   24             
 26 Derman, Warren               Camden Catholic HS    18:08.74   25             
 27 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val          18:09.22   26             
 28 Campanella, Daniel           Rancocas Val          18:10.46   27             
 29 Worrell, Jonah               Seneca  HS            18:11.36   28             
 30 Denver, Adam                 Shawnee HS            18:13.43   29             
 31 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       18:15.79                  
 32 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catholic HS    18:16.40   30             
 33 Gisone, Miguel Angel         Camden Catholic HS    18:18.27   31             
 34 Maggs, Ryan                  Rancocas Val          18:23.42   32             
 35 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington Twp. HS    18:26.19   33             
 36 Jackson, Ronald              Camden Catholic HS    18:32.82   34             
 37 Fechter, Kyle                Burlington Twp. HS    18:34.03   35             
 38 Hannigan, Shane              Burlington Twp. HS    18:38.86   36             
 39 Cohen, Ben                   Eastern Reg. HS       18:41.21   37             
 40 Akinsanya, Joshua            Burlington C          18:44.22                  
 41 Krause, Colin                Eastern Reg. HS       18:45.47   38             
 42 Sofran, Anthony              St. Augustine Prep    18:47.95   39             
 43 Delgado, Antonio             Rancocas Val          18:48.72   40             
 44 Strain, James                Hammonton HS          18:51.23   41             
 45 Marioni, Michael             Triton Regional HS    18:52.23                  
 46 Guarino, Nick                Delran HS             18:55.48   42             
 47 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis        Hammonton HS          18:57.04   43             
 48 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       19:04.84                  
 49 Orloff, Justin               Eastern Reg. HS       19:08.91   44             
 50 Reese, Matt                  Hammonton HS          19:15.01   45             
 51 Cook, Craig                  Burlington Twp. HS    19:16.41   46             
 52 Barile, Marchello            Camden Catholic HS    19:17.15   47             
 53 Stemetzski, Peter            Camden Catholic HS    19:21.37   48             
 54 Shah, Neal                   Moorestown F          19:23.21   49             
 55 Sabatino, Christian          Burlington Twp. HS    19:23.78   50             
 56 Wharton, John                Hammonton HS          19:28.48   51             
 57 Lavery, Anthony              Delran HS             19:29.19   52             
 58 Maher, Riley                 Delran HS             19:30.20   53             
 59 Roseboro, Nathan             Seneca  HS            19:31.29   54             
 60 Reppert, Will                Delran HS             19:35.22   55             
 61 Sabatino, Colin              Burlington Twp. HS    19:44.89   56             
 62 Patel, Sagar                 St. Augustine Prep    19:57.68   57             
 63 Grello, Stephen              Delran HS             20:02.90   58             
 64 Moles, Matt                  Hammonton HS          20:06.15   59             
 65 Pappas, Chris                Delran HS             20:10.90   60             
 66 Penwell, Trevor              Burlington C          20:12.21   61             
 67 Vicente, Nick                St. Augustine Prep    20:16.14   62             
 68 Moore, Harry                 Seneca  HS            20:16.98   63             
 69 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       20:19.76                  
 70 Bernard, Matt                St. Augustine Prep    20:34.43   64             
 71 Jablonski, Wade              Burlington C          20:35.33   65             
 72 Dunn, Elijah                 Seneca  HS            20:46.09   66             
 73 Rhone, Jason                 Moorestown F          20:54.90   67             
 74 Moore, Dylan                 Seneca  HS            20:55.14   68             
 75 Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS          20:55.82   69             
 76 Viana, Felipe                Riverside HS          20:56.04                  
 77 Samford, Keyon               Palmyra HS            21:01.97                  
 78 Stoer, Richard               Riverside HS          21:47.71                  
 79 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       21:53.36                  
 80 Pena, Claudio                Burlington C          22:01.25   70             
 81 Iuliucci, Nikoli             Hammonton HS          22:21.53   71             
 82 Gray, Andrew                 Moorestown F          22:43.41   72             
 83 Sousa, Kolby                 Delran HS             22:49.36   73             
 84 Blume, Henri                 Riverside HS          23:03.00                  
 85 Troy, Thomas                 Burlington C          23:27.56   74             
 86 Pena, Anthony                Burlington C          23:51.20   75             
 87 Frith, James                 Riverside HS          24:44.23                  
 88 Lewis, Kenneth               Burlington C          24:47.78   76             
 89 Adepoju, Issac               Burlington C          24:57.75                  
 90 Capps, Dinnon                Burlington C          25:49.44                  
 91 Sheedy, Kyle                 Holy Cross HS         26:36.46                  
 92 Schuyler, John               Burlington C          26:42.14                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          24    1    2    3    6   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:23:13.96                                                    
         Average:    16:38.80                                                    
   2 Shawnee HS                   66    4   10   16   17   19   23   29          
      Total Time:  1:27:09.00                                                    
         Average:    17:25.80                                                    
   3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      101    7    9   26   27   32   40               
      Total Time:  1:29:08.31                                                    
         Average:    17:49.67                                                    
   4 Camden Catholic HS          134   14   25   30   31   34   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.90                                                    
         Average:    18:09.18                                                    
   5 Burlington Twp. HS          155    5   33   35   36   46   50   56          
      Total Time:  1:31:48.59                                                    
         Average:    18:21.72                                                    
   6 Eastern Reg. HS             156   15   22   37   38   44                    
      Total Time:  1:32:11.69                                                    
         Average:    18:26.34                                                    
   7 St. Augustine Prep          159   18   21   24   39   57   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.69                                                    
         Average:    18:30.54                                                    
   8 Moorestown Friends School   216    8   20   49   67   72                    
      Total Time:  1:38:07.50                                                    
         Average:    19:37.50                                                    
   9 Seneca  HS                  222   11   28   54   63   66   68               
      Total Time:  1:36:10.04                                                    
         Average:    19:14.01                                                    
  10 Hammonton HS                239   41   43   45   51   59   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:36:37.91                                                    
         Average:    19:19.59                                                    
  11 Delran HS                   260   42   52   53   55   58   60   73          
      Total Time:  1:37:32.99                                                    
         Average:    19:30.60                                                    
  12 Burlington Co. Tech - Med   345   61   65   70   74   75   76               
      Total Time:  1:50:07.55                                                    
         Average:    22:01.51                                                     
Advertisements