10/2– Colonial Conf Batch Meet (West Dept)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Colonial conference XC - 10/2/2018                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                             
  1 #4285 Duffy, Liam            Haddon Township HS      5:36.6   17:25.66    1   
  2 #4278 Aylmer, Jake           Haddon Township HS      5:41.2   17:39.84    2   
  4 #4264 Shute, Brady           Co-op Gatewa            5:46.3   17:55.76    3   
  6 #4299 Overbeck, Luke         Haddon Township HS      5:54.7   18:21.83    4   
 10 #4294 McCauley, Ian          Haddon Township HS      6:07.3   19:01.06    5   
 12 #4282 Conway, Matt           Haddon Township HS      6:09.6   19:08.13    6   
 13 #4283 Dinnerman, Noah        Haddon Township HS      6:10.7   19:11.73    7   
 16 #4279 Bergmann, Ethan        Haddon Township HS      6:20.4   19:41.85    8   
 18 #4293 Lutz, Jackson          Haddon Township HS      6:26.8   20:01.64        
 22 #4288 Hiltner, Jaison        Haddon Township HS      6:32.4   20:19.11        
 23 #4248 Abate, Mike            Co-op Gatewa            6:33.1   20:21.07    9   
 24 #4267 Stanek, Thomas         Co-op Gatewa            6:33.3   20:21.67   10   
 25 #4286 Feeley, Ryan           Haddon Township HS      6:36.5   20:31.65        
 26 #4252 Cohen, Jake            Co-op Gatewa            6:37.6   20:35.13   11   
 28 #4260 Marrero, Robel         Co-op Gatewa            6:37.9   20:36.19   12   
 29 #4296 Merkh, Justin          Haddon Township HS      6:38.5   20:37.98        
 32 #4302 Tyrrell, Nick          Haddon Township HS      6:47.1   21:04.63        
 33 #4257 Guy, Joe               Co-op Gatewa            6:47.5   21:05.92   13   
 36 #4295 McErlean, Aidan        Haddon Township HS      6:50.6   21:15.59        
 37 #4297 Messer, Jackson        Haddon Township HS      6:53.5   21:24.69        
 39 #4289 Hoopes, Kyle           Haddon Township HS      6:57.9   21:38.22        
 41 #4250 Campbell, Griffin      Co-op Gatewa            7:02.9   21:53.78   14   
 42 #4292 Lippincott, Jacob      Haddon Township HS      7:05.2   22:00.86        
 43 #4261 Matalavage, Michae     Co-op Gatewa            7:10.1   22:16.24        
 44 #4256 Garren, Chaz           Co-op Gatewa            7:10.2   22:16.50        
 45 #4287 Hiltner, Jack          Haddon Township HS      7:16.0   22:34.61        
 46 #4254 Costroff, Chris        Co-op Gatewa            7:16.1   22:34.84        
 47 #4255 Daley, Sincere         Co-op Gatewa            7:17.6   22:39.41        
 50 #4301 Tomashek, Max          Haddon Township HS      7:19.4   22:45.14        
 56 #4265 Solem, Luke            Co-op Gatewa            7:42.6   23:57.13        
 60 #4249 Baxter, Joshua         Co-op Gatewa            7:56.4   24:39.83        
 65 #4266 Solem, Zachary         Co-op Gatewa            8:17.6   25:45.79        
 67 #4290 Hudnall, Justin        Haddon Township HS      8:21.8   25:58.97        
 69 #4303 Whalen, Gavin          Haddon Township HS      8:37.4   26:47.25        
 70 #4270 Washington, Joshua     Co-op Gatewa            8:40.8   26:57.88        
 75 #4268 Sterman, Alexander     Co-op Gatewa           11:12.0   34:47.56        
Co-op Gatewa vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                             
  4 #4264 Shute, Brady           Co-op Gatewa            5:46.3   17:55.76    1   
 20 #4304 Awa, Frank             Lindenwold HS           6:29.8   20:10.89    2   
 23 #4248 Abate, Mike            Co-op Gatewa            6:33.1   20:21.07    3   
 24 #4267 Stanek, Thomas         Co-op Gatewa            6:33.3   20:21.67    4   
 26 #4252 Cohen, Jake            Co-op Gatewa            6:37.6   20:35.13    5   
 27 #4317 Morales, Javier        Lindenwold HS           6:37.8   20:35.86    6   
 28 #4260 Marrero, Robel         Co-op Gatewa            6:37.9   20:36.19    7   
 33 #4257 Guy, Joe               Co-op Gatewa            6:47.5   21:05.92    8   
 38 #4324 Sheppard, Charles      Lindenwold HS           6:54.0   21:26.11    9   
 40 #4318 Ngene, Julian          Lindenwold HS           7:01.9   21:50.78   10   
 41 #4250 Campbell, Griffin      Co-op Gatewa            7:02.9   21:53.78   11   
 43 #4261 Matalavage, Michae     Co-op Gatewa            7:10.1   22:16.24        
 44 #4256 Garren, Chaz           Co-op Gatewa            7:10.2   22:16.50        
 46 #4254 Costroff, Chris        Co-op Gatewa            7:16.1   22:34.84        
 47 #4255 Daley, Sincere         Co-op Gatewa            7:17.6   22:39.41        
 54 #4320 Pecoraio, Louis        Lindenwold HS           7:36.9   23:39.38   12   
 56 #4265 Solem, Luke            Co-op Gatewa            7:42.6   23:57.13        
 57 #4315 Lydic, Lucas           Lindenwold HS           7:50.6   24:21.91   13   
 59 #4312 Guerrero, Carlos       Lindenwold HS           7:53.4   24:30.68   14   
 60 #4249 Baxter, Joshua         Co-op Gatewa            7:56.4   24:39.83        
 62 #4310 Deterding, Fred        Lindenwold HS           8:00.6   24:53.14        
 63 #4319 Nichols, Darnell       Lindenwold HS           8:07.7   25:15.21        
 64 #4322 Scamardi, Nate         Lindenwold HS           8:14.6   25:36.64        
 65 #4266 Solem, Zachary         Co-op Gatewa            8:17.6   25:45.79        
 68 #4323 Shepard, Trevor        Lindenwold HS           8:29.8   26:23.73        
 70 #4270 Washington, Joshua     Co-op Gatewa            8:40.8   26:57.88        
 71 #4316 Mendez, Elder          Lindenwold HS           9:07.3   28:20.30        
 72 #4314 Lampley, Todis         Lindenwold HS           9:38.6   29:57.39        
 75 #4268 Sterman, Alexander     Co-op Gatewa           11:12.0   34:47.56        
Co-op Gatewa vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                             
  4 #4264 Shute, Brady           Co-op Gatewa            5:46.3   17:55.76    1   
  8 #4338 Williams, DeShawn      Paulsboro HS            6:05.5   18:55.58    2   
 17 #4328 Green, Barry           Paulsboro HS            6:21.2   19:44.19    3   
 19 #4334 Mazzeo, Georgio        Paulsboro HS            6:27.7   20:04.42    4   
 23 #4248 Abate, Mike            Co-op Gatewa            6:33.1   20:21.07    5   
 24 #4267 Stanek, Thomas         Co-op Gatewa            6:33.3   20:21.67    6   
 26 #4252 Cohen, Jake            Co-op Gatewa            6:37.6   20:35.13    7   
 28 #4260 Marrero, Robel         Co-op Gatewa            6:37.9   20:36.19    8   
 33 #4257 Guy, Joe               Co-op Gatewa            6:47.5   21:05.92    9   
 41 #4250 Campbell, Griffin      Co-op Gatewa            7:02.9   21:53.78   10   
 43 #4261 Matalavage, Michae     Co-op Gatewa            7:10.1   22:16.24        
 44 #4256 Garren, Chaz           Co-op Gatewa            7:10.2   22:16.50        
 46 #4254 Costroff, Chris        Co-op Gatewa            7:16.1   22:34.84        
 47 #4255 Daley, Sincere         Co-op Gatewa            7:17.6   22:39.41        
 51 #4333 Lucci, Jason           Paulsboro HS            7:25.0   23:02.37   11   
 52 #4336 Sichelstiel, Jacks     Paulsboro HS            7:26.3   23:06.36   12   
 53 #4329 Hainey, Derek          Paulsboro HS            7:33.6   23:29.13   13   
 56 #4265 Solem, Luke            Co-op Gatewa            7:42.6   23:57.13        
 60 #4249 Baxter, Joshua         Co-op Gatewa            7:56.4   24:39.83        
 65 #4266 Solem, Zachary         Co-op Gatewa            8:17.6   25:45.79        
 66 #4340 Worthy, George         Paulsboro HS            8:20.1   25:53.64   14   
 70 #4270 Washington, Joshua     Co-op Gatewa            8:40.8   26:57.88        
 75 #4268 Sterman, Alexander     Co-op Gatewa           11:12.0   34:47.56        
Haddon Towns vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                             
  1 #4285 Duffy, Liam            Haddon Township HS      5:36.6   17:25.66    1   
  2 #4278 Aylmer, Jake           Haddon Township HS      5:41.2   17:39.84    2   
  6 #4299 Overbeck, Luke         Haddon Township HS      5:54.7   18:21.83    3   
 10 #4294 McCauley, Ian          Haddon Township HS      6:07.3   19:01.06    4   
 12 #4282 Conway, Matt           Haddon Township HS      6:09.6   19:08.13    5   
 13 #4283 Dinnerman, Noah        Haddon Township HS      6:10.7   19:11.73    6   
 16 #4279 Bergmann, Ethan        Haddon Township HS      6:20.4   19:41.85    7   
 18 #4293 Lutz, Jackson          Haddon Township HS      6:26.8   20:01.64        
 20 #4304 Awa, Frank             Lindenwold HS           6:29.8   20:10.89    8   
 22 #4288 Hiltner, Jaison        Haddon Township HS      6:32.4   20:19.11        
 25 #4286 Feeley, Ryan           Haddon Township HS      6:36.5   20:31.65        
 27 #4317 Morales, Javier        Lindenwold HS           6:37.8   20:35.86    9   
 29 #4296 Merkh, Justin          Haddon Township HS      6:38.5   20:37.98        
 32 #4302 Tyrrell, Nick          Haddon Township HS      6:47.1   21:04.63        
 36 #4295 McErlean, Aidan        Haddon Township HS      6:50.6   21:15.59        
 37 #4297 Messer, Jackson        Haddon Township HS      6:53.5   21:24.69        
 38 #4324 Sheppard, Charles      Lindenwold HS           6:54.0   21:26.11   10   
 39 #4289 Hoopes, Kyle           Haddon Township HS      6:57.9   21:38.22        
 40 #4318 Ngene, Julian          Lindenwold HS           7:01.9   21:50.78   11   
 42 #4292 Lippincott, Jacob      Haddon Township HS      7:05.2   22:00.86        
 45 #4287 Hiltner, Jack          Haddon Township HS      7:16.0   22:34.61        
 50 #4301 Tomashek, Max          Haddon Township HS      7:19.4   22:45.14        
 54 #4320 Pecoraio, Louis        Lindenwold HS           7:36.9   23:39.38   12   
 57 #4315 Lydic, Lucas           Lindenwold HS           7:50.6   24:21.91   13   
 59 #4312 Guerrero, Carlos       Lindenwold HS           7:53.4   24:30.68   14   
 62 #4310 Deterding, Fred        Lindenwold HS           8:00.6   24:53.14        
 63 #4319 Nichols, Darnell       Lindenwold HS           8:07.7   25:15.21        
 64 #4322 Scamardi, Nate         Lindenwold HS           8:14.6   25:36.64        
 67 #4290 Hudnall, Justin        Haddon Township HS      8:21.8   25:58.97        
 68 #4323 Shepard, Trevor        Lindenwold HS           8:29.8   26:23.73        
 69 #4303 Whalen, Gavin          Haddon Township HS      8:37.4   26:47.25        
 71 #4316 Mendez, Elder          Lindenwold HS           9:07.3   28:20.30        
 72 #4314 Lampley, Todis         Lindenwold HS           9:38.6   29:57.39        
Haddon Towns vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                             
  1 #4285 Duffy, Liam            Haddon Township HS      5:36.6   17:25.66    1   
  2 #4278 Aylmer, Jake           Haddon Township HS      5:41.2   17:39.84    2   
  6 #4299 Overbeck, Luke         Haddon Township HS      5:54.7   18:21.83    3   
  8 #4338 Williams, DeShawn      Paulsboro HS            6:05.5   18:55.58    4   
 10 #4294 McCauley, Ian          Haddon Township HS      6:07.3   19:01.06    5   
 12 #4282 Conway, Matt           Haddon Township HS      6:09.6   19:08.13    6   
 13 #4283 Dinnerman, Noah        Haddon Township HS      6:10.7   19:11.73    7   
 16 #4279 Bergmann, Ethan        Haddon Township HS      6:20.4   19:41.85    8   
 17 #4328 Green, Barry           Paulsboro HS            6:21.2   19:44.19    9   
 18 #4293 Lutz, Jackson          Haddon Township HS      6:26.8   20:01.64        
 19 #4334 Mazzeo, Georgio        Paulsboro HS            6:27.7   20:04.42   10   
 22 #4288 Hiltner, Jaison        Haddon Township HS      6:32.4   20:19.11        
 25 #4286 Feeley, Ryan           Haddon Township HS      6:36.5   20:31.65        
 29 #4296 Merkh, Justin          Haddon Township HS      6:38.5   20:37.98        
 32 #4302 Tyrrell, Nick          Haddon Township HS      6:47.1   21:04.63        
 36 #4295 McErlean, Aidan        Haddon Township HS      6:50.6   21:15.59        
 37 #4297 Messer, Jackson        Haddon Township HS      6:53.5   21:24.69        
 39 #4289 Hoopes, Kyle           Haddon Township HS      6:57.9   21:38.22        
 42 #4292 Lippincott, Jacob      Haddon Township HS      7:05.2   22:00.86        
 45 #4287 Hiltner, Jack          Haddon Township HS      7:16.0   22:34.61        
 50 #4301 Tomashek, Max          Haddon Township HS      7:19.4   22:45.14        
 51 #4333 Lucci, Jason           Paulsboro HS            7:25.0   23:02.37   11   
 52 #4336 Sichelstiel, Jacks     Paulsboro HS            7:26.3   23:06.36   12   
 53 #4329 Hainey, Derek          Paulsboro HS            7:33.6   23:29.13   13   
 66 #4340 Worthy, George         Paulsboro HS            8:20.1   25:53.64   14   
 67 #4290 Hudnall, Justin        Haddon Township HS      8:21.8   25:58.97        
 69 #4303 Whalen, Gavin          Haddon Township HS      8:37.4   26:47.25        
Haddon Towns vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                             
  1 #4285 Duffy, Liam            Haddon Township HS      5:36.6   17:25.66    1   
  2 #4278 Aylmer, Jake           Haddon Township HS      5:41.2   17:39.84    2   
  3 #4343 Demarest, Kevin        West Deptford HS        5:45.2   17:52.51    3   
  5 #4342 Cobb, Jacob            West Deptford HS        5:49.2   18:04.89    4   
  6 #4299 Overbeck, Luke         Haddon Township HS      5:54.7   18:21.83    5   
  7 #4358 Rhoda, Zack            West Deptford HS        6:04.9   18:53.71    6   
  9 #4362 Thomasson, Tommy       West Deptford HS        6:06.7   18:59.18    7   
 10 #4294 McCauley, Ian          Haddon Township HS      6:07.3   19:01.06    8   
 11 #4341 Abdmessih, Daniel      West Deptford HS        6:08.8   19:05.56    9   
 12 #4282 Conway, Matt           Haddon Township HS      6:09.6   19:08.13   10   
 13 #4283 Dinnerman, Noah        Haddon Township HS      6:10.7   19:11.73   11   
 14 #4356 Olson, Nick            West Deptford HS        6:16.8   19:30.62   12   
 15 #4344 Fischer, Corey         West Deptford HS        6:18.3   19:35.30   13   
 16 #4279 Bergmann, Ethan        Haddon Township HS      6:20.4   19:41.85   14   
 18 #4293 Lutz, Jackson          Haddon Township HS      6:26.8   20:01.64        
 21 #4348 Helder, Logan          West Deptford HS        6:31.1   20:15.12        
 22 #4288 Hiltner, Jaison        Haddon Township HS      6:32.4   20:19.11        
 25 #4286 Feeley, Ryan           Haddon Township HS      6:36.5   20:31.65        
 29 #4296 Merkh, Justin          Haddon Township HS      6:38.5   20:37.98        
 30 #4357 Renninger, Gabriel     West Deptford HS        6:42.6   20:50.57        
 31 #4361 Suarez, Matt           West Deptford HS        6:44.0   20:55.19        
 32 #4302 Tyrrell, Nick          Haddon Township HS      6:47.1   21:04.63        
 34 #4354 Monzo, Ryan            West Deptford HS        6:49.0   21:10.71        
 35 #4363 Wilson, Matt           West Deptford HS        6:50.5   21:15.32        
 36 #4295 McErlean, Aidan        Haddon Township HS      6:50.6   21:15.59        
 37 #4297 Messer, Jackson        Haddon Township HS      6:53.5   21:24.69        
 39 #4289 Hoopes, Kyle           Haddon Township HS      6:57.9   21:38.22        
 42 #4292 Lippincott, Jacob      Haddon Township HS      7:05.2   22:00.86        
 45 #4287 Hiltner, Jack          Haddon Township HS      7:16.0   22:34.61        
 48 #4349 Lundfelt, Jarrett      West Deptford HS        7:17.9   22:40.36        
 49 #4350 Marraffa, Adam         West Deptford HS        7:18.4   22:41.95        
 50 #4301 Tomashek, Max          Haddon Township HS      7:19.4   22:45.14        
 55 #4345 Guzzetti, Josh         West Deptford HS        7:41.7   23:54.45        
 58 #4355 Novak, Tyler           West Deptford HS        7:52.3   24:27.31        
 61 #4346 Harverson, Jack        West Deptford HS        7:59.7   24:50.15        
 67 #4290 Hudnall, Justin        Haddon Township HS      8:21.8   25:58.97        
 69 #4303 Whalen, Gavin          Haddon Township HS      8:37.4   26:47.25        
 73 #4347 Hatt, Nick             West Deptford HS        9:54.3   30:46.40        
 74 #4352 Mestres, Zaviel        West Deptford HS       10:16.9   31:56.54        
 76 #4353 Miles, Matthew         West Deptford HS       12:01.0   37:19.77        
Lindenwold H vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                             
  8 #4338 Williams, DeShawn      Paulsboro HS            6:05.5   18:55.58    1   
 17 #4328 Green, Barry           Paulsboro HS            6:21.2   19:44.19    2   
 19 #4334 Mazzeo, Georgio        Paulsboro HS            6:27.7   20:04.42    3   
 20 #4304 Awa, Frank             Lindenwold HS           6:29.8   20:10.89    4   
 27 #4317 Morales, Javier        Lindenwold HS           6:37.8   20:35.86    5   
 38 #4324 Sheppard, Charles      Lindenwold HS           6:54.0   21:26.11    6   
 40 #4318 Ngene, Julian          Lindenwold HS           7:01.9   21:50.78    7   
 51 #4333 Lucci, Jason           Paulsboro HS            7:25.0   23:02.37    8   
 52 #4336 Sichelstiel, Jacks     Paulsboro HS            7:26.3   23:06.36    9   
 53 #4329 Hainey, Derek          Paulsboro HS            7:33.6   23:29.13   10   
 54 #4320 Pecoraio, Louis        Lindenwold HS           7:36.9   23:39.38   11   
 57 #4315 Lydic, Lucas           Lindenwold HS           7:50.6   24:21.91   12   
 59 #4312 Guerrero, Carlos       Lindenwold HS           7:53.4   24:30.68   13   
 62 #4310 Deterding, Fred        Lindenwold HS           8:00.6   24:53.14        
 63 #4319 Nichols, Darnell       Lindenwold HS           8:07.7   25:15.21        
 64 #4322 Scamardi, Nate         Lindenwold HS           8:14.6   25:36.64        
 66 #4340 Worthy, George         Paulsboro HS            8:20.1   25:53.64   14   
 68 #4323 Shepard, Trevor        Lindenwold HS           8:29.8   26:23.73        
 71 #4316 Mendez, Elder          Lindenwold HS           9:07.3   28:20.30        
 72 #4314 Lampley, Todis         Lindenwold HS           9:38.6   29:57.39        
Lindenwold H vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                             
  3 #4343 Demarest, Kevin        West Deptford HS        5:45.2   17:52.51    1   
  5 #4342 Cobb, Jacob            West Deptford HS        5:49.2   18:04.89    2   
  7 #4358 Rhoda, Zack            West Deptford HS        6:04.9   18:53.71    3   
  9 #4362 Thomasson, Tommy       West Deptford HS        6:06.7   18:59.18    4   
 11 #4341 Abdmessih, Daniel      West Deptford HS        6:08.8   19:05.56    5   
 14 #4356 Olson, Nick            West Deptford HS        6:16.8   19:30.62    6   
 15 #4344 Fischer, Corey         West Deptford HS        6:18.3   19:35.30    7   
 20 #4304 Awa, Frank             Lindenwold HS           6:29.8   20:10.89    8   
 21 #4348 Helder, Logan          West Deptford HS        6:31.1   20:15.12        
 27 #4317 Morales, Javier        Lindenwold HS           6:37.8   20:35.86    9   
 30 #4357 Renninger, Gabriel     West Deptford HS        6:42.6   20:50.57        
 31 #4361 Suarez, Matt           West Deptford HS        6:44.0   20:55.19        
 34 #4354 Monzo, Ryan            West Deptford HS        6:49.0   21:10.71        
 35 #4363 Wilson, Matt           West Deptford HS        6:50.5   21:15.32        
 38 #4324 Sheppard, Charles      Lindenwold HS           6:54.0   21:26.11   10   
 40 #4318 Ngene, Julian          Lindenwold HS           7:01.9   21:50.78   11   
 48 #4349 Lundfelt, Jarrett      West Deptford HS        7:17.9   22:40.36        
 49 #4350 Marraffa, Adam         West Deptford HS        7:18.4   22:41.95        
 54 #4320 Pecoraio, Louis        Lindenwold HS           7:36.9   23:39.38   12   
 55 #4345 Guzzetti, Josh         West Deptford HS        7:41.7   23:54.45        
 57 #4315 Lydic, Lucas           Lindenwold HS           7:50.6   24:21.91   13   
 58 #4355 Novak, Tyler           West Deptford HS        7:52.3   24:27.31        
 59 #4312 Guerrero, Carlos       Lindenwold HS           7:53.4   24:30.68   14   
 61 #4346 Harverson, Jack        West Deptford HS        7:59.7   24:50.15        
 62 #4310 Deterding, Fred        Lindenwold HS           8:00.6   24:53.14        
 63 #4319 Nichols, Darnell       Lindenwold HS           8:07.7   25:15.21        
 64 #4322 Scamardi, Nate         Lindenwold HS           8:14.6   25:36.64        
 68 #4323 Shepard, Trevor        Lindenwold HS           8:29.8   26:23.73        
 71 #4316 Mendez, Elder          Lindenwold HS           9:07.3   28:20.30        
 72 #4314 Lampley, Todis         Lindenwold HS           9:38.6   29:57.39        
 73 #4347 Hatt, Nick             West Deptford HS        9:54.3   30:46.40        
 74 #4352 Mestres, Zaviel        West Deptford HS       10:16.9   31:56.54        
 76 #4353 Miles, Matthew         West Deptford HS       12:01.0   37:19.77        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Township HS           18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.52                                                     
         Average:    18:19.31                                                     
   2 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     45    3    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.82                                                     
         Average:    19:57.97                                                     
Co-op Gatewa vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                             
   1 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     20    1    3    4    5    7    8   11           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.82                                                     
         Average:    19:57.97                                                     
   2 Lindenwold HS                39    2    6    9   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.02                                                     
         Average:    21:32.61                                                     
Co-op Gatewa vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     27    1    5    6    7    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.82                                                     
         Average:    19:57.97                                                     
   2 Paulsboro HS                 32    2    3    4   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:44:52.92                                                     
         Average:    20:58.59                                                     
Haddon Towns vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Township HS           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.52                                                     
         Average:    18:19.31                                                     
   2 Lindenwold HS                50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.02                                                     
         Average:    21:32.61                                                     
Haddon Towns vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Township HS           17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.52                                                     
         Average:    18:19.31                                                     
   2 Paulsboro HS                 46    4    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:44:52.92                                                     
         Average:    20:58.59                                                     
Haddon Towns vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Township HS           26    1    2    5    8   10   11   14           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.52                                                     
         Average:    18:19.31                                                     
   2 West Deptford HS             29    3    4    6    7    9   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:32:55.85                                                     
         Average:    18:35.17                                                     
Lindenwold H vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Paulsboro HS                 23    1    2    3    8    9   10   14           
      Total Time:  1:44:52.92                                                     
         Average:    20:58.59                                                     
   2 Lindenwold HS                33    4    5    6    7   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.02                                                     
         Average:    21:32.61                                                     
Lindenwold H vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                             
   1 West Deptford HS             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:32:55.85                                                     
         Average:    18:35.17                                                     
   2 Lindenwold HS                50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.02                                                     
         Average:    21:32.61                                                     


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Colonial conference XC - 10/2/2018                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                             
  1 #4154 Gerber, Jane           Haddon Township HS      6:56.8   21:34.96    1   
  3 #4163 Shemeley, Reagan       Haddon Township HS      7:19.3   22:44.69    2   
  4 #4159 Marshall, Kaelin       Haddon Township HS      7:53.8   24:31.97    3   
  6 #4157 Knorr, Georgia         Haddon Township HS      8:33.8   26:36.19    4   
  7 #4162 Sennhenn, Ellie        Haddon Township HS      8:35.1   26:40.24    5   
  9 #4142 McNulty, Jade          Co-op Gatewa            8:50.4   27:27.83        
 13 #4139 Khalil, Sally          Co-op Gatewa            9:07.6   28:21.21        
 14 #4164 Trefz, Sarah           Haddon Township HS      9:15.2   28:44.80    6   
 15 #4151 Crowley, Noelle        Haddon Township HS      9:26.8   29:20.98    7   
 16 #4140 Khalil, Sarah          Co-op Gatewa            9:58.1   30:58.16        
 20 #4156 Grimm, Margret         Haddon Township HS     11:05.7   34:28.03        
 21 #4141 Mastrando, Gianna      Co-op Gatewa           12:07.0   37:38.58        
 24 #4160 Nicholson, Gianna      Haddon Township HS     13:21.5   41:30.00        
Co-op Gatewa vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                             
  5 #4167 Cerrate, Rachel        Lindenwold HS           8:29.5   26:22.87    1   
  9 #4142 McNulty, Jade          Co-op Gatewa            8:50.4   27:27.83        
 10 #4172 Orozco, Yocelyn        Lindenwold HS           8:55.9   27:44.79    2   
 11 #4168 Frimpong, Jennifer     Lindenwold HS           8:56.0   27:45.14    3   
 13 #4139 Khalil, Sally          Co-op Gatewa            9:07.6   28:21.21        
 16 #4140 Khalil, Sarah          Co-op Gatewa            9:58.1   30:58.16        
 18 #4170 lopez, jacqueline      Lindenwold HS          10:20.1   32:06.34    4   
 21 #4141 Mastrando, Gianna      Co-op Gatewa           12:07.0   37:38.58        
 23 #4173 Villanueva, Diana      Lindenwold HS          12:41.9   39:27.00    5   
Haddon Towns vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                             
  1 #4154 Gerber, Jane           Haddon Township HS      6:56.8   21:34.96    1   
  3 #4163 Shemeley, Reagan       Haddon Township HS      7:19.3   22:44.69    2   
  4 #4159 Marshall, Kaelin       Haddon Township HS      7:53.8   24:31.97    3   
  5 #4167 Cerrate, Rachel        Lindenwold HS           8:29.5   26:22.87    4   
  6 #4157 Knorr, Georgia         Haddon Township HS      8:33.8   26:36.19    5   
  7 #4162 Sennhenn, Ellie        Haddon Township HS      8:35.1   26:40.24    6   
 10 #4172 Orozco, Yocelyn        Lindenwold HS           8:55.9   27:44.79    7   
 11 #4168 Frimpong, Jennifer     Lindenwold HS           8:56.0   27:45.14    8   
 14 #4164 Trefz, Sarah           Haddon Township HS      9:15.2   28:44.80    9   
 15 #4151 Crowley, Noelle        Haddon Township HS      9:26.8   29:20.98   10   
 18 #4170 lopez, jacqueline      Lindenwold HS          10:20.1   32:06.34   11   
 20 #4156 Grimm, Margret         Haddon Township HS     11:05.7   34:28.03        
 23 #4173 Villanueva, Diana      Lindenwold HS          12:41.9   39:27.00   12   
 24 #4160 Nicholson, Gianna      Haddon Township HS     13:21.5   41:30.00        
Haddon Towns vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                             
  1 #4154 Gerber, Jane           Haddon Township HS      6:56.8   21:34.96    1   
  2 #4177 Dorsett, Corinne       West Deptford HS        7:14.5   22:29.82    2   
  3 #4163 Shemeley, Reagan       Haddon Township HS      7:19.3   22:44.69    3   
  4 #4159 Marshall, Kaelin       Haddon Township HS      7:53.8   24:31.97    4   
  6 #4157 Knorr, Georgia         Haddon Township HS      8:33.8   26:36.19    5   
  7 #4162 Sennhenn, Ellie        Haddon Township HS      8:35.1   26:40.24    6   
  8 #4181 Santos, Guadalupe      West Deptford HS        8:37.5   26:47.70    7   
 12 #4178 Guzzetti, Madelyn      West Deptford HS        9:04.4   28:11.36    8   
 14 #4164 Trefz, Sarah           Haddon Township HS      9:15.2   28:44.80    9   
 15 #4151 Crowley, Noelle        Haddon Township HS      9:26.8   29:20.98   10   
 17 #4176 Benito, Alex           West Deptford HS       10:08.6   31:30.72   11   
 19 #4179 Hlubb, Aubrey          West Deptford HS       10:32.7   32:45.55   12   
 20 #4156 Grimm, Margret         Haddon Township HS     11:05.7   34:28.03        
 22 #4180 Iannello, Ginny        West Deptford HS       12:07.1   37:38.87   13   
 24 #4160 Nicholson, Gianna      Haddon Township HS     13:21.5   41:30.00        
Lindenwold H vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                             
  2 #4177 Dorsett, Corinne       West Deptford HS        7:14.5   22:29.82    1   
  5 #4167 Cerrate, Rachel        Lindenwold HS           8:29.5   26:22.87    2   
  8 #4181 Santos, Guadalupe      West Deptford HS        8:37.5   26:47.70    3   
 10 #4172 Orozco, Yocelyn        Lindenwold HS           8:55.9   27:44.79    4   
 11 #4168 Frimpong, Jennifer     Lindenwold HS           8:56.0   27:45.14    5   
 12 #4178 Guzzetti, Madelyn      West Deptford HS        9:04.4   28:11.36    6   
 17 #4176 Benito, Alex           West Deptford HS       10:08.6   31:30.72    7   
 18 #4170 lopez, jacqueline      Lindenwold HS          10:20.1   32:06.34    8   
 19 #4179 Hlubb, Aubrey          West Deptford HS       10:32.7   32:45.55    9   
 22 #4180 Iannello, Ginny        West Deptford HS       12:07.1   37:38.87   10   
 23 #4173 Villanueva, Diana      Lindenwold HS          12:41.9   39:27.00   11   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Township HS           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:02:08.05                                                     
         Average:    24:25.61                                                     
Co-op Gatewa vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                             
   1 Lindenwold HS                15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  2:33:26.15                                                     
         Average:    30:41.23                                                     
Haddon Towns vs Lindenwold H 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Township HS           17    1    2    3    5    6    9   10           
      Total Time:  2:02:08.05                                                     
         Average:    24:25.61                                                     
   2 Lindenwold HS                42    4    7    8   11   12                     
      Total Time:  2:33:26.15                                                     
         Average:    30:41.23                                                     
Haddon Towns vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Township HS           19    1    3    4    5    6    9   10           
      Total Time:  2:02:08.05                                                     
         Average:    24:25.61                                                     
   2 West Deptford HS             40    2    7    8   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  2:21:45.15                                                     
         Average:    28:21.03                                                     
Lindenwold H vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                             
   1 West Deptford HS             26    1    3    6    7    9   10                
      Total Time:  2:21:45.15                                                     
         Average:    28:21.03                                                     
   2 Lindenwold HS                30    2    4    5    8   11                     
      Total Time:  2:33:26.15                                                     
         Average:    30:41.23                                                     


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Colonial conference XC - 10/2/2018                            
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4423  Torelli, Michael             M  Woodbury Jhs                  9:07.46       
    2  4422  Shute, Peyton                M  Woodbury Jhs                  9:24.46       
    3  4331  Horton, Derrik               M  Paulsboro HS                  9:27.71       
    4  4365  Assaro, Nick                 M  West Deptford MS              9:34.83      1
    5  4339  Woodards, Josiah             M  Paulsboro HS                  9:41.89       
    6  4387  Aylmer, Eric                 M  William G Rohrer MS          10:17.61      2
    7  4364  Andujar, Chris               M  West Deptford MS             10:20.09      3
    8    -9  Unknown                      X                               10:22.72       
    9  4186  Cross, Jane                  W  West Deptford MS             10:23.83      1
   10  4367  Bassett, Nathan              M  West Deptford MS             10:37.54      4
   11  4383  Spositi, Alex                M  West Deptford MS             10:41.80      5
   12  4192  Mackey, Isabella             W  West Deptford MS             10:47.55      2
   13  4276  Sheeper, Jacob               M  Gateway Reg Jhs              10:48.88      6
   14  4421  Sennett, Jacob               M  Woodbury Jhs                 10:53.81       
   15  4410  McGovern, Cavan              M  William G Rohrer MS          10:59.34      7
   16  4406  Hinesley, James              M  William G Rohrer MS          11:00.19      8
   17  4327  DeSimone, Michael            M  Paulsboro HS                 11:09.87       
   18  4414  Overbeck, Grant              M  William G Rohrer MS          11:14.48      9
   19  4200  Siner, Halle                 W  West Deptford MS             11:15.72      3
   20  4401  Gallagher, Baxter            M  William G Rohrer MS          11:18.90     10
   21  4398  Flocco, Jimmy                M  William G Rohrer MS          11:22.70     11
   22  4404  Gerber, Luke                 M  William G Rohrer MS          11:23.28     12
   23  4403  George, Jacob                M  William G Rohrer MS          11:24.89       
   24    -9  Unknown                      X                               11:26.28       
   25  4380  Patten, Jack                 M  West Deptford MS             11:29.18     13
   26  4393  Dybus, Owen                  M  William G Rohrer MS          11:40.11       
   27  4182  Avila, April                 W  West Deptford MS             11:53.71      4
   28  4368  Catando, Anthony             M  West Deptford MS             12:00.76     14
   29  4370  Engle, Carson                M  West Deptford MS             12:06.93     15
   30    -9  Unknown                      X                               12:10.56       
   31  4196  Newshel, Sydney              W  West Deptford MS             12:14.85      5
   32  4209  Gentlesk, Genevieve          W  William G Rohrer MS          12:18.19      6
   33  4275  Kiesel, James                M  Gateway Reg Jhs              12:18.79     16
   34  4207  Farnham, Sammy               W  William G Rohrer MS          12:21.75      7
   35  4407  Hudnall, Derek               M  William G Rohrer MS          12:26.36       
   36  4220  Smith, Catherine             W  William G Rohrer MS          12:30.11      8
   37  4335  McManus, Bryan               M  Paulsboro HS                 12:34.07       
   38    -9  Unknown                      X                               12:35.76       
   39    -9  Unknown                      X                               12:36.45       
   40  4277  Washlick, Daniel             M  Gateway Reg Jhs              12:39.59     17
   41  4372  Greco, Cameron               M  West Deptford MS             12:39.81       
   42  4148  Lund, Sophia                 W  Gateway Reg Jhs              13:12.91       
   43  4221  Thoder, Simona               W  William G Rohrer MS          13:13.71      9
   44  4217  Saxe, Abigail                W  William G Rohrer MS          13:14.41     10
   45  4399  Fowler, Henry                M  William G Rohrer MS          13:35.76       
   46  4188  Harverson, Emma              W  West Deptford MS             13:40.97     11
   47  4271  Aschenbrenner, Joseph        M  Gateway Reg Jhs              13:50.64     18
   48    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:56.67       
   49  4202  Sutter, Samantha             W  West Deptford MS             14:01.31     12
   50  4191  Lyons, Emma                  W  West Deptford MS             14:02.11       
   51    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:05.21       
   52  4382  Sparich, Ben                 M  West Deptford MS             14:17.26       
   53  4145  Covely, Kassandra            W  Gateway Reg Jhs              14:23.98       
   54  4147  Hawthorne, Sophia            W  Gateway Reg Jhs              14:28.31       
   55  4386  Welsh, Dylan                 M  West Deptford MS             14:44.73       
   56  4205  Dempsey, Keira               W  William G Rohrer MS          14:45.00     13
   57  4150  Stong, Ashley                W  Gateway Reg Jhs              14:53.11       
   58    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:54.95       
   59  4385  Weisser, Vincent             M  West Deptford MS             15:22.06       
   60  4272  Coleman, Daniel              M  Gateway Reg Jhs              15:57.75     19
   61  4199  Roesly, Ariana               W  West Deptford MS             16:00.85       
   62  4189  Lagares, Abigail             W  West Deptford MS             16:26.37       
   63    -9  Unknown                      X                               16:30.76       
   64    -9  Unknown                      X                               16:50.00       
   65    -9  Unknown                      X                               16:50.60       
   66    -9  Unknown                      X                               17:38.37       
   67    -9  Unknown                      X                               18:02.37       
   68    -9  Unknown                      X                               18:28.07       
   69  4219  Sheeky, Kara                 W  William G Rohrer MS          19:57.96     14
   70    -9  Unknown                      X                               20:05.86       
   71    -9  Unknown                      X                               20:14.81       
   72  4415  Parker, Aaron                M  William G Rohrer MS          21:15.00