10/19– Monmouth Tune Up Womens 3K

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Monmouth Tune Up Invite - 10/19/2018                       
                                  Buck Mill Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 3k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division 1 Results 3000 Run                                                       
  1 #1346 Stratz, Brianna     SR Monmouth                5:34.1   10:22.68    1   
  2 #1340 Piiru, Chandi       SR Monmouth                5:34.2   10:22.95    2   
  3 #1348 Velock, Kyra        SO Monmouth                5:38.3   10:30.56    3   
  4 #1345 Stratz, Amber       SR Monmouth                5:41.8   10:37.05    4   
  5 #1343 Rutkowski, Christi  SR Monmouth                5:42.3   10:37.97    5   
  6 #1385 Carney, Sara        JR Wagner                  5:50.4   10:53.10    6   
  7 #1339 Pfennig, Melanie    SO Monmouth                5:56.6   11:04.66    7   
  8 #1342 Repsher, Alyssa     SO Monmouth                5:58.8   11:08.77    8   
  9 #1390 Santorelli, Alliso  JR Wagner                  6:03.3   11:17.25    9   
 10 #1333 Dwyer, Amanda       SO Monmouth                6:04.2   11:18.87        
 11 #1347 Tavares, Natalie    SO Monmouth                6:05.2   11:20.70        
 12 #1330 Baker, Michaela     FR Monmouth                6:09.1   11:27.96        
 13 #1323 Kipkorir, Sylvia    SO Fairleigh Dickinson     6:09.6   11:28.84   10   
 14 #1344 Sibilia, Ashley     FR Monmouth                6:13.7   11:36.54        
 15 #1331 Cummings, Keellyn   FR Monmouth                6:14.6   11:38.16        
 16 #1337 McGrath, Nancy      FR Monmouth                6:15.8   11:40.52        
 17 #1332 Daniels, Michele    SO Monmouth                6:16.6   11:42.04        
 18 #1387 Elder, Alexandra    JR Wagner                  6:17.9   11:44.33   11   
 19 #1322 Jepkogei, Stella    JR Fairleigh Dickinson     6:25.4   11:58.37   12   
 20 #1324 Lewis, Jazmyn       SO Fairleigh Dickinson     6:28.2   12:03.49   13   
 21 #1391 Sorilla, Jordan     SO Wagner                  6:34.3   12:14.89   14   
 22 #1338 Morris, LilyBelle   FR Monmouth                6:34.8   12:15.94        
 23 #1371 Larose, Jovana      SR St. Peter's             6:36.9   12:19.80   15   
 24 #1349 Zawistowska, Natal  FR Monmouth                6:39.4   12:24.51        
 25 #1369 Collymore, Jodi     SR St. Peter's             6:46.1   12:36.96   16   
 26 #1367 Alvarez, Evelin     SO St. Peter's             6:51.9   12:47.70   17   
 27 #1373 Proctor, Grace      SO St. Peter's             6:52.0   12:47.95   18   
 28 #1388 Hay, Kayla          FR Wagner                  6:56.2   12:55.86   19   
 29 #1321 Griffith, Danielle  FR Fairleigh Dickinson     6:58.7   13:00.45   20   
 30 #1320 Coimbra, Gabriela   FR Fairleigh Dickinson     7:05.9   13:13.86   21   
 31 #1372 Oliveria, Gabriell  SO St. Peter's             7:08.4   13:18.45   22   
 32 #1319 Charles, Gabrielle  FR Fairleigh Dickinson     7:14.4   13:29.69   23   
 33 #1366 Albert, Avosuahi    JR St. Peter's             7:55.7   14:46.74   24   
 34 #1318 Caul, Shaniyah      FR Fairleigh Dickinson     8:02.2   14:58.73   25   
 35 #1327 Watkins, Shanice    FR Fairleigh Dickinson     8:30.7   15:51.90        
Non Division 1 Results 3000 Run                                                   
  1 #1378 Wilson, Allie       SR Una-Monmouth            5:42.1   10:37.71    1   
  2 #1375 Crissman, Sarah        Una-Monmouth            6:01.2   11:13.27    2   
  3 #1377 Powers, Kerri       SO Una-Monmouth            6:07.5   11:24.94    3   
  4 #1376 Donahue, Patricia   SO Una-Monmouth            6:08.7   11:27.24    4   
  5 #1374 Aurora, Celeste     SO Una-Monmouth            6:17.0   11:42.65    5   
  6 #1315 Kirkpatrick, Shani  JR Bloomfield              6:17.5   11:43.71    6   
  7 #1353 House, Valentina    FR Nyu                     6:18.7   11:45.87    7   
  8 #1352 Gallagher, Katlyn   FR Nyu                     6:18.8   11:46.09    8   
  9 #1357 Storino, Ashley     FR Nyu                     6:19.1   11:46.57    9   
 10 #1351 Franco, Noela       SO Nyu                     6:21.9   11:51.87   10   
 11 #1356 Steains, Isabella   JR Nyu                     6:22.1   11:52.13   11   
 12 #1361 Zodl, Athina        FR Nyu                     6:22.2   11:52.47   12   
 13 #1379 Conca, Justine         Unattached              6:29.0   12:05.00        
 14 #1311 Felice, Vanessa     JR Bloomfield              6:32.2   12:11.10   13   
 15 #1355 Stankosh, Gabriell  FR Nyu                     6:38.3   12:22.31   14   
 16 #1360 Yao, Karen          SR Nyu                     6:40.7   12:26.94        
 17 #1359 Walewski, Anna      FR Nyu                     6:42.0   12:29.37        
 18 #1354 Neville, Mary       SO Nyu                     6:43.9   12:32.81        
 19 #1350 Cuciurean-Zapan, A  FR Nyu                     6:44.4   12:33.68        
 20 #1358 Tirpak, Erin        SO Nyu                     6:47.2   12:39.07        
 21 #1305 Mehos, Tatiana      SO Bergen CC               6:57.0   12:57.33        
 22 #1364 Reis, Jessica       SO Ocean County            7:00.2   13:03.21   15   
 23 #1382 Chinedu, Tochi      SO Union CC                7:05.5   13:13.05        
 24 #1380 Chinedu, Chisom     SO Union CC                7:10.4   13:22.33        
 25 #1867 Seamon, Dana           Bloomfield              7:10.8   13:22.96   16   
 26 #1306 O'Brien, Emma       FR Bergen CC               7:15.6   13:32.01        
 27 #1314 Haidara, Felicia    JR Bloomfield              7:25.0   13:49.42   17   
 28 #1328 Flores, Jen         SO Mercer County CC        7:28.4   13:55.73        
 29 #1302 Bryan, Allison      FR Bergen CC               7:49.7   14:35.50        
 30  #953 Alexander, Gabriel  FR Ocean County            8:05.1   15:04.18   18   
 31 #1310 Dunkerson, Monica   SO Bloomfield              8:07.3   15:08.31   19   
 32 #1365 Rojas, Maria        FR Ocean County            8:09.0   15:11.46   20   
 33 #1307 Paredes, MariaPia   SO Bergen CC               8:20.8   15:33.51        
 34 #1383 Irby, Ajanae        FR Union CC                8:30.2   15:51.06        
 35 #1381 Chinedu, Nwaneka    SO Union CC                8:31.8   15:53.93        
 36 #1329 Gonzalez, Lesly     SO Mercer County CC        8:59.1   16:44.79        
 37 #1316 Martin-Cain, Naeem  FR Bloomfield              9:29.7   17:41.98   21   
 38 #1363 Galasso, Amy        FR Ocean County            9:37.7   17:56.74   22   
 39 #1362 Chambers, Kaitlyn   FR Ocean County            9:38.9   17:59.06   23   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division 1 Results 3000 Run                                                       
   1 Monmouth                     15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:    52:31.21                                                     
         Average:    10:30.25                                                     
   2 Wagner                       59    6    9   11   14   19                     
      Total Time:    59:05.43                                                     
         Average:    11:49.09                                                     
   3 Fairleigh Dickinson          76   10   12   13   20   21   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:01:45.01                                                     
         Average:    12:21.01                                                     
   4 St. Peter's                  88   15   16   17   18   22   24                
      Total Time:  1:03:50.86                                                     
         Average:    12:46.18                                                     
Non Division 1 Results 3000 Run                                                   
   1 Una-Monmouth                 15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:    56:25.81                                                     
         Average:    11:17.17                                                     
   2 Nyu                          45    7    8    9   10   11   12   14           
      Total Time:    59:02.53                                                     
         Average:    11:48.51                                                     
   3 Bloomfield                   71    6   13   16   17   19   21                
      Total Time:  1:06:15.50                                                     
         Average:    13:15.10                                                     
   4 Ocean County College         98   15   18   20   22   23                     
      Total Time:  1:19:14.65                                                     
         Average:    15:50.93