9/22– Ray Hoagland Invite (RV) Frosh

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Ray Hogland Invitational - 8/22/2018 to 9/22/2018                
                         Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
  1 Marks, Samantha            W Our Lady of           12:36.91                  
  2 Ceccanecchio, Nina         W Our Lady of           13:08.91                  
  3 Sharma, Riva               W Cherry Hill East HS   13:22.07    1             
  4 Volin, Emily               W Cherry Hill East HS   13:26.89    2             
  5 Brook, Kathryn             W Audubon HS            13:33.24                  
  6 Barry, Michelle            W Cherry Hill East HS   13:42.54    3             
  7 Federline, Keira           W Cherry Hill East HS   13:51.42    4             
  8 McCloskey, Makayla         W Ewing HS              14:19.31                  
  9 Shannon, Emma              W Camden Catholic HS    14:34.29                  
 10 Austin, claudia            W Burlington Twp. HS    14:47.18    5             
 11 Hefferman, Kendall         W Burlington Twp. HS    14:53.23    6             
 12 Riccardi, Alyssa           W Pemberton To          14:56.79                  
 13 Gandhi, Anushka            W Cherry Hill East HS   15:01.09    7             
 14 Wang, Vicki                W Camden Catholic HS    15:08.07                  
 15 McArthur, Jordan           W Rancocas Val          15:10.79                  
 16 Hayes, Meara               W Ewing HS              15:12.16                  
 17 Ravi, Jyotsna              W Robbinsville HS       15:16.18                  
 18 Campbell, Julia            W Ewing HS              15:43.26                  
 19 Verdone, Isabella          W Collingswood HS       15:57.44                  
 20 Monticello, Meadow         W Burlington Twp. HS    15:57.87    8             
 21 Fechter, Kaitlyn           W Burlington Twp. HS    16:03.05    9             
 22 Grasso, Angelina           W Pemberton To          16:43.73                  
 23 Hauer, Samantha            W Timber Creek          17:06.85                  
 24 Middleton, Laila           W Burlington Twp. HS    17:10.55   10             
 25 Tomczynski, Emma           W Camden Catholic HS    17:11.17                  
 26 Parrish, Heather           W Timber Creek          17:40.70                  
 27 Foley, Natalie             W Robbinsville HS       17:46.25                  
 28 Bayne, Danielle            W Ewing HS              20:24.09                  
 29 Steele, Amanda             W Robbinsville HS       20:54.95                  
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
  1 Galinus, Nicholas          M St. Augustine Prep    10:56.96    1             
  2 Morrison, Christian        M Delran HS             11:04.21    2             
  3 Brewer, Isaiah             M Delran HS             11:08.65    3             
  4 Messenger, Caleb           M Triton Regional HS    11:23.31    4             
  5 Fortuna, Dennis            M Triton Regional HS    11:25.78    5             
  6 Faigal, Andre              M Rancocas Val          11:29.05                  
  7 Anderer, Ethan             M Cherry Hill East HS   11:37.39    6             
  8 Spencer, Nathan            M Cherry Hill East HS   11:37.65    7             
  9 Guarino, Anthony           M Delran HS             11:46.08    8             
 10 Paravicini, David          M Eastern Reg. HS       11:52.17                  
 11 Arougheti, Daniel          M Cherry Hill East HS   11:53.45    9             
 12 McClain, Isham             M Pemberton To          12:02.16                  
 13 Campagna, Alex             M Shawnee HS            12:06.82   10             
 14 Chahbandour, David         M Ewing HS              12:08.44                  
 15 Scherb, Liam               M Shawnee HS            12:13.82   11             
 16 Constantinou, Alex         M Shawnee HS            12:14.78   12             
 17 Clark, Brandon             M Triton Regional HS    12:17.40   13             
 18 Kemenosh, Matthew          M St. Augustine Prep    12:17.68   14             
 19 Kim, Lloyd                 M Cherry Hill East HS   12:17.98   15             
 20 Gellert, Samuel            M Cherry Hill East HS   12:18.31   16             
 21 Belton, Dominic            M Palmyra HS            12:18.69                  
 22 Kakowski, Connor           M Delran HS             12:18.77   17             
 23 Digney, Michael            M Delran HS             12:26.51   18             
 24 Barbera, Lorenzo           M St. Augustine Prep    12:27.11   19             
 25 Zhou, Kevin                M Cherry Hill East HS   12:27.49   20             
 26 Levy, Ethan                M Eastern Reg. HS       12:36.13                  
 27 Parekh, Jaiman             M Robbinsville HS       12:42.86                  
 28 Sherman, Mason             M Hammonton HS          12:44.43                  
 29 Pratt, Alex                M Rancocas Val          12:45.88                  
 30 Vernamonti, Jude           M Triton Regional HS    12:50.74   21             
 31 Maccariella, Colin         M Rancocas Val          13:01.10                  
 32 Theuer, Ethan              M Delran HS             13:02.24   22             
 33 Weisbecker, Samuel         M St. Augustine Prep    13:04.20   23             
 34 Muller, Kyle               M St. Augustine Prep    13:07.55   24             
 35 Ortega, Nicholas           M Cherry Hill East HS   13:11.34   25             
 36 Whitener, Anthony          M Hammonton HS          13:18.08                  
 37 Stiglich, Grant            M Delran HS             13:19.78   26             
 38 Cheng, Jacob               M Cherry Hill East HS   13:20.12                  
 39 Jobes, Turner              M Moorestown F          13:41.26                  
 40 Kriesman, Noah             M Cherry Hill East HS   13:54.82                  
 41 Desiderio, Luke            M Delran HS             14:05.84                  
 42 Roberts, Lucas             M Triton Regional HS    14:11.43   27             
 43 Harrison, Noah             M Shawnee HS            14:14.83   28             
 44 Kelleher, Christian        M Shawnee HS            14:18.55   29             
 45 McCann, Wyatt              M Triton Regional HS    14:18.92   30             
 46 Karch, Jason               M Shawnee HS            14:21.40   31             
 47 Sanchez, Lawrence          M Robbinsville HS       14:22.69                  
 48 Kimberly, Emmet            M Moorestown F          14:41.81                  
 49 Eichman, Joshua            M Burlington Twp. HS    14:46.71                  
 50 Salmon, Thomas             M Palmyra HS            14:51.78                  
 51 Gaffin, Jack               M Cherry Hill East HS   14:55.78                  
 52 Nguyen, Johnny             M Delran HS             15:00.80                  
 53 Karakampalle, Mohitanish   M Robbinsville HS       15:49.73                  
 54 Soares, Nicholas           M Shawnee HS            15:54.79   32             
 55 Droke, Daniel              M Shawnee HS            16:47.82                  
 56 West, Richard              M Burlington Twp. HS    16:48.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
   1 Delran HS                    48    2    3    8   17   18   22   26          
      Total Time:    58:44.22                                                    
         Average:    11:44.85                                                    
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          53    6    7    9   15   16   20   25          
      Total Time:    59:44.78                                                    
         Average:    11:56.96                                                    
   3 Triton Regional HS           70    4    5   13   21   27   30               
      Total Time:  1:02:08.66                                                    
         Average:    12:25.74                                                    
   4 St. Augustine Prep           81    1   14   19   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:01:53.50                                                    
         Average:    12:22.70                                                    
   5 Shawnee HS                   90   10   11   12   28   29   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:05:08.80                                                    
         Average:    13:01.76                                                    
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          17    1    2    3    4    7                    
      Total Time:  1:09:24.01                                                    
         Average:    13:52.81                                                    
   2 Burlington Twp. HS           38    5    6    8    9   10                    
      Total Time:  1:18:51.88                                                    
         Average:    15:46.38