10/12– Camden County Mixed Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Camden County XC Championships - 10/12/2018                       
                      Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                      
                                    Timber Creek Park                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 3k Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4004  Howard, Anthony              M  Pennsauken HS                11:38.26       
    2  5071  Fortuna, Dennis              M  Triton Regional HS           11:41.83       
    3  4763  Anderer, Ethan               M  Cherry Hill East HS          11:48.97       
    4  4820  Harrison, Joshua             M  Cherry Hill West HS          11:50.64       
    5  5079  Messenger, Caleb             M  Triton Regional HS           11:50.97       
    6  4717  Wells, Tyler                 M  Audubon HS                   12:24.40       
    7  4765  Arougheti, Daniel            M  Cherry Hill East HS          12:24.73       
    8  4706  Gilmore, Clifford            M  Audubon HS                   12:29.33       
    9  4876  Paravicini, David            M  Eastern Reg. HS              12:29.73       
   10  4806  Spencer, Nathan              M  Cherry Hill East HS          12:30.18       
   11  4944  Connor, Michael              M  Highland Reg HS              12:38.52       
   12  5080  Messenger, Samuel            M  Triton Regional HS           12:38.91       
   13  5060  Mylan, Cole                  M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:40.15       
   14  4877  Shinkle, Andrew              M  Eastern Reg. HS              12:41.19       
   15  4812  Zhou, Kevin                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          12:41.84       
   16  4782  Kim, Lloyd                   M  Cherry Hill East HS          12:42.82       
   17  4777  Gellert, Samuel              M  Cherry Hill East HS          12:45.09       
   18  5070  Clark, Brandon               M  Triton Regional HS           12:45.60       
   19  4872  Levy, Ethan                  M  Eastern Reg. HS              12:46.20       
   20  4770  Cheng, Jacob                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          12:47.30       
   21  5065  Uy, Nino                     M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:49.75       
   22  5091  Harrington, Christopher      M  Winslow Twp HS               12:52.38       
   23  4923  Iuvara, Frank                M  Haddon Heights HS            12:58.45       
   24  4788  Lau, Vincent                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          13:17.64       
   25  4793  McClintock, Mark             M  Cherry Hill East HS          13:22.90       
   26  4494  McNiff, Madison              W  Cherry Hill East HS          13:23.23       
   27  4716  Vespe, Dennis                M  Audubon HS                   13:23.76       
   28  4910  Wilke, Josh                  M  Gloucester City HS           13:42.03       
   29  4929  Maguire, Tommy               M  Haddon Heights HS            13:44.34       
   30  4785  Kriesman, Noah               M  Cherry Hill East HS          13:48.50       
   31  5083  Vernamonti, Jude             M  Triton Regional HS           13:50.67       
   32  5082  Roberts, Lucas               M  Triton Regional HS           13:51.68       
   33  4693  Campbell, Victoria           W  Winslow Twp HS               13:52.09       
   34  4993  Rupertus, Joe                M  Paul VI HS                   13:52.60       
   35  4903  Fleming, Rasheer             M  Gloucester City HS           13:56.01       
   36  4500  Sharma, Riva                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          14:00.79       
   37  5100  Williams, Taron              M  Winslow Twp HS               14:09.48       
   38  4926  Lilly, Maxx                  M  Haddon Heights HS            14:16.02       
   39  4775  Gaffin, Jack                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          14:16.27       
   40  5052  Chen, Jeffrey                M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         14:18.61       
   41  4626  Azcona, Linda                W  Pennsauken HS                14:27.37       
   42  4980  Crawford, Javon              M  Paul VI HS                   14:29.59       
   43  4906  Light, Steven                M  Gloucester City HS           14:35.71       
   44  4479  Barry, Michelle              W  Cherry Hill East HS          14:41.11       
   45  4505  Volin, Emily                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          14:46.35       
   46  4833  Grimaldi, Christopher        M  Collingswood HS              14:49.15       
   47  5088  Green, Zion                  M  Winslow Twp HS               14:50.68       
   48  4813  Baldarrango, Christopher     M  Cherry Hill West HS          14:51.88       
   49  4769  Chen, Jaron                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          14:52.16       
   50  5092  McFadden, Wayne              M  Winslow Twp HS               14:58.63       
   51  4816  Cyganik, Nicholas            M  Cherry Hill West HS          15:04.28       
   52  4484  Federline, Keira             W  Cherry Hill East HS          15:05.25       
   53  4809  Yuan, Kelvin                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          15:22.95       
   54  4691  Vanni, Amelia                W  Triton Regional HS           15:37.44       
   55  4933  Rosenheim, Ian               M  Haddon Heights HS            15:39.04       
   56  4489  Gandhi, Anushka              W  Cherry Hill East HS          16:01.44       
   57  4917  Coughlan, Pat                M  Haddon Heights HS            16:07.38       
   58  4695  Enwereji, Catherine          W  Winslow Twp HS               16:08.39       
   59  4930  Maloney, Jackson             M  Haddon Heights HS            16:12.88       
   60  4694  Dutton, Charly               W  Winslow Twp HS               16:14.16       
   61  4562  Bartley, Destiny             W  Gloucester City HS           16:28.89       
   62  4690  Seefeldt, Lake               W  Triton Regional HS           16:35.35       
   63  4904  Gumpper, Collin              M  Gloucester City HS           16:44.29       
   64  5061  Parrish, Heather             W  Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:17.32       
   65  4528  Verdone, Isabella            W  Collingswood HS              17:30.53       
   66  4841  Volosin, Hunter              M  Collingswood HS              17:31.30       
   67  4679  Hauer, Samantha              W  Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:22.50       
   68  4627  Battle, Sharee               W  Pennsauken HS                18:32.79       
   69  4578  Stanton, Carrie              W  Haddon Heights HS            18:33.69       
   70  4632  Marino, Carly                W  Pennsauken HS                19:05.35       
   71  4576  Parejo, Mira                 W  Haddon Heights HS            19:39.51       
   72  4628  Darby, Janell                W  Pennsauken HS                20:44.76       
   73  4836  Mangigian, Daniel            M  Collingswood HS              21:17.67