9/17 colonial conference batch

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Colonial conference XC - 9/17/2018                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Co-op Gatewa vs Collingswood 5000 Run                                            
 33 Unknown                                            21:36.20                  
 10 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       19:30.11    1             
 12 Stanek, Thomas               Co-op Gatewa          19:53.19    2             
 14 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       20:01.42    3             
 16 Marrero, Robel               Co-op Gatewa          20:16.72    4             
 19 Abate, Mike                  Co-op Gatewa          20:30.51    5             
 20 Cohen, Jake                  Co-op Gatewa          20:32.13    6             
 21 Daley, Sincere               Co-op Gatewa          20:51.21    7             
 26 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       20:59.81    8             
 32 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       21:28.20    9             
 37 Guy, Joe                     Co-op Gatewa          22:03.84   10             
 38 McAllister, Noah             Collingswood HS       22:13.51   11             
 39 Matalavage, Michael          Co-op Gatewa          22:15.84   12             
 41 Garren, Chaz                 Co-op Gatewa          22:32.57                  
 42 Peisino, James               Co-op Gatewa          22:37.40                  
 48 Campbell, Griffin            Co-op Gatewa          22:58.84                  
 50 Solem, Luke                  Co-op Gatewa          23:28.76                  
 53 Costroff, Chris              Co-op Gatewa          23:52.39                  
 54 Solem, Zachary               Co-op Gatewa          24:02.40                  
 60 Tappers, Aaron               Collingswood HS       24:40.20   13             
 62 Grimaldi, Christopher        Collingswood HS       25:15.26   14             
 65 Cruz, Jerry                  Collingswood HS       25:21.42                  
 66 Harter, Anthony              Collingswood HS       25:22.64                  
 69 Washington, Joshua           Co-op Gatewa          27:19.39                  
 72 Kolecki, Tyler               Collingswood HS       27:38.47                  
 76 Eimer, Nick                  Collingswood HS       29:04.66                  
 77 Plianthos, Joseph            Collingswood HS       30:49.64                  
 80 Volosin, Hunter              Collingswood HS       32:32.71                  
 82 Sterman, Alexander           Co-op Gatewa          37:31.34                  
Collingswood vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
 33 Unknown                                            21:36.20                  
  2 Duffy, Liam                  Haddon Township HS    18:33.22    1             
  5 Aylmer, Jake                 Haddon Township HS    19:07.44    2             
  7 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Township HS    19:20.62    3             
 10 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       19:30.11    4             
 11 Overbeck, Luke               Haddon Township HS    19:46.39    5             
 14 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       20:01.42    6             
 15 McCauley, Ian                Haddon Township HS    20:02.58    7             
 23 Dinnerman, Noah              Haddon Township HS    20:53.39    8             
 25 Bergmann, Ethan              Haddon Township HS    20:58.50    9             
 26 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       20:59.81   10             
 27 Conway, Matt                 Haddon Township HS    21:03.63                  
 29 Lutz, Jackson                Haddon Township HS    21:06.88                  
 32 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       21:28.20   11             
 33 Merkh, Justin                Haddon Township HS    21:49.87                  
 38 McAllister, Noah             Collingswood HS       22:13.51   12             
 43 Olive-Hyber, Gabe            Haddon Township HS    22:44.95                  
 44 Feeley, Ryan                 Haddon Township HS    22:46.08                  
 49 Hoopes, Kyle                 Haddon Township HS    23:08.78                  
 51 Hiltner, Jack                Haddon Township HS    23:33.94                  
 56 Lippincott, Jacob            Haddon Township HS    24:26.97                  
 57 McErlean, Aidan              Haddon Township HS    24:27.30                  
 59 Borrelli, Dominick           Haddon Township HS    24:36.44                  
 60 Tappers, Aaron               Collingswood HS       24:40.20   13             
 62 Grimaldi, Christopher        Collingswood HS       25:15.26   14             
 63 Tyrrell, Nick                Haddon Township HS    25:17.61                  
 64 Messer, Jackson              Haddon Township HS    25:18.08                  
 65 Cruz, Jerry                  Collingswood HS       25:21.42                  
 66 Harter, Anthony              Collingswood HS       25:22.64                  
 70 Tomashek, Max                Haddon Township HS    27:25.59                  
 72 Kolecki, Tyler               Collingswood HS       27:38.47                  
 73 Hudnall, Justin              Haddon Township HS    27:45.85                  
 76 Eimer, Nick                  Collingswood HS       29:04.66                  
 77 Plianthos, Joseph            Collingswood HS       30:49.64                  
 80 Volosin, Hunter              Collingswood HS       32:32.71                  
Collingswood vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
 33 Unknown                                            21:36.20                  
  1 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS           18:09.85    1             
  8 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS           19:24.60    2             
 10 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       19:30.11    3             
 14 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       20:01.42    4             
 22 Shinkowitz, Cameron          Sterling HS           20:51.47    5             
 26 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       20:59.81    6             
 28 Crisswell, Tyler             Sterling HS           21:05.90    7             
 30 Santore, Dominic             Sterling HS           21:21.38    8             
 31 Jones, Reece                 Sterling HS           21:21.66    9             
 32 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       21:28.20   10             
 38 McAllister, Noah             Collingswood HS       22:13.51   11             
 40 Britt-Simpson, Joe           Sterling HS           22:18.95   12             
 45 Brown, Alex                  Sterling HS           22:46.84                  
 47 Kowalewski, Simon            Sterling HS           22:53.46                  
 55 Kowalewski, Nick             Sterling HS           24:11.67                  
 60 Tappers, Aaron               Collingswood HS       24:40.20   13             
 62 Grimaldi, Christopher        Collingswood HS       25:15.26   14             
 65 Cruz, Jerry                  Collingswood HS       25:21.42                  
 66 Harter, Anthony              Collingswood HS       25:22.64                  
 71 Hernandez, Alex              Sterling HS           27:37.38                  
 72 Kolecki, Tyler               Collingswood HS       27:38.47                  
 75 Santilli, Gregory            Sterling HS           28:59.43                  
 76 Eimer, Nick                  Collingswood HS       29:04.66                  
 77 Plianthos, Joseph            Collingswood HS       30:49.64                  
 78 Palmisano, Peter             Sterling HS           30:58.63                  
 80 Volosin, Hunter              Collingswood HS       32:32.71                  
 81 Oteri, Ben                   Sterling HS           34:09.64                  
Collingswood vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
 33 Unknown                                            21:36.20                  
  3 Demarest, Kevin              West Deptford HS      18:41.64    1             
  4 Cobb, Jacob                  West Deptford HS      18:42.85    2             
  6 Rhoda, Zack                  West Deptford HS      19:16.64    3             
  9 Olson, Nick                  West Deptford HS      19:26.50    4             
 10 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       19:30.11    5             
 13 Helder, Logan                West Deptford HS      19:58.51    6             
 14 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       20:01.42    7             
 17 Fischer, Corey               West Deptford HS      20:18.59    8             
 18 Abdmessih, Daniel            West Deptford HS      20:18.96    9             
 24 Renninger, Gabriel           West Deptford HS      20:54.14                  
 26 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       20:59.81   10             
 32 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       21:28.20   11             
 34 Suarez, Matt                 West Deptford HS      21:50.09                  
 35 Monzo, Ryan                  West Deptford HS      21:54.90                  
 36 Wilson, Matt                 West Deptford HS      21:56.79                  
 38 McAllister, Noah             Collingswood HS       22:13.51   12             
 46 Lundfelt, Jarrett            West Deptford HS      22:47.91                  
 52 Spositi, Scott               West Deptford HS      23:42.60                  
 58 Marraffa, Adam               West Deptford HS      24:29.46                  
 60 Tappers, Aaron               Collingswood HS       24:40.20   13             
 61 Guzzetti, Josh               West Deptford HS      24:42.28                  
 62 Grimaldi, Christopher        Collingswood HS       25:15.26   14             
 65 Cruz, Jerry                  Collingswood HS       25:21.42                  
 66 Harter, Anthony              Collingswood HS       25:22.64                  
 67 Novak, Tyler                 West Deptford HS      25:34.30                  
 68 Harverson, Jack              West Deptford HS      25:56.86                  
 72 Kolecki, Tyler               Collingswood HS       27:38.47                  
 74 Hatt, Nick                   West Deptford HS      28:08.90                  
 76 Eimer, Nick                  Collingswood HS       29:04.66                  
 77 Plianthos, Joseph            Collingswood HS       30:49.64                  
 79 Mestres, Zaviel              West Deptford HS      31:51.91                  
 80 Volosin, Hunter              Collingswood HS       32:32.71                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs Collingswood 5000 Run                                            
   1 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     24    2    4    5    6    7   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:42:03.76                                                    
         Average:    20:24.76                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              32    1    3    8    9   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.05                                                    
         Average:    20:50.61                                                    
Collingswood vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           18    1    2    3    5    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.25                                                    
         Average:    19:22.05                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              43    4    6   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.05                                                    
         Average:    20:50.61                                                    
Collingswood vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Sterling HS                  23    1    2    5    7    8    9   12          
      Total Time:  1:40:53.20                                                    
         Average:    20:10.64                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              34    3    4    6   10   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.05                                                    
         Average:    20:50.61                                                    
Collingswood vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 West Deptford HS             16    1    2    3    4    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.14                                                    
         Average:    19:13.23                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              45    5    7   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.05                                                    
         Average:    20:50.61                                                    

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Colonial conference XC - 9/17/2018                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Co-op Gatewa vs Collingswood 5000 Run                                            
  6 Unknown                                            24:02.94                  
  1 Steidle, Sophie              Collingswood HS       20:25.62    1             
 13 Colletti, Dana               Collingswood HS       26:05.08    2             
 14 Fowler, Evelyn               Collingswood HS       26:07.26    3             
 15 Schille, Melanie             Collingswood HS       26:11.84    4             
 16 Stout, Jenna                 Collingswood HS       26:28.27    5             
 20 Chambers, Autumn             Co-op Gatewa          28:10.20                  
 24 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth      Collingswood HS       29:21.03    6             
 34 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       35:09.17    7             
 35 Aydelotte, Amanda            Collingswood HS       35:11.43                  
Collingswood vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
  6 Unknown                                            24:02.94                  
  1 Steidle, Sophie              Collingswood HS       20:25.62    1             
  2 Gerber, Jane                 Haddon Township HS    22:14.87    2             
  3 Shemeley, Reagan             Haddon Township HS    22:34.49    3             
  4 Daltwas, Cara                Haddon Township HS    23:36.58    4             
  7 Knorr, Georgia               Haddon Township HS    24:32.57    5             
  8 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Township HS    24:33.92    6             
  9 Sennhenn, Ellie              Haddon Township HS    24:52.90    7             
 13 Colletti, Dana               Collingswood HS       26:05.08    8             
 14 Fowler, Evelyn               Collingswood HS       26:07.26    9             
 15 Schille, Melanie             Collingswood HS       26:11.84   10             
 16 Stout, Jenna                 Collingswood HS       26:28.27   11             
 19 Trefz, Sarah                 Haddon Township HS    27:45.73   12             
 22 Crowley, Noelle              Haddon Township HS    28:37.12                  
 24 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth      Collingswood HS       29:21.03   13             
 34 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       35:09.17   14             
 35 Aydelotte, Amanda            Collingswood HS       35:11.43                  
 36 Grimm, Margret               Haddon Township HS    36:56.66                  
 38 Nicholson, Gianna            Haddon Township HS    40:41.11                  
Collingswood vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
  6 Unknown                                            24:02.94                  
  1 Steidle, Sophie              Collingswood HS       20:25.62    1             
  6 Jewell, Paige                Sterling HS           24:24.62    2             
 10 Redfearn, Carley             Sterling HS           25:08.60    3             
 11 Callahan, Sammy              Sterling HS           25:15.25    4             
 12 Mansfield, Rylie             Sterling HS           25:47.39    5             
 13 Colletti, Dana               Collingswood HS       26:05.08    6             
 14 Fowler, Evelyn               Collingswood HS       26:07.26    7             
 15 Schille, Melanie             Collingswood HS       26:11.84    8             
 16 Stout, Jenna                 Collingswood HS       26:28.27    9             
 17 james, siarra                Sterling HS           26:51.91   10             
 21 Brown, Lizzy                 Sterling HS           28:21.30   11             
 23 Ramos, Lizbeth               Sterling HS           29:14.06   12             
 24 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth      Collingswood HS       29:21.03   13             
 25 Hahn, Brielle                Sterling HS           29:49.76                  
 26 Blank, Trinity               Sterling HS           30:10.70                  
 28 Miller, Makayal              Sterling HS           30:21.52                  
 29 Kelly, Erin                  Sterling HS           30:45.20                  
 30 Wiersman, Marklyne           Sterling HS           32:32.03                  
 31 Daniels, Emily               Sterling HS           32:50.17                  
 32 Lutz, Gabby                  Sterling HS           33:40.37                  
 34 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       35:09.17   14             
 35 Aydelotte, Amanda            Collingswood HS       35:11.43                  
Collingswood vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
  6 Unknown                                            24:02.94                  
  1 Steidle, Sophie              Collingswood HS       20:25.62    1             
  5 Dorsett, Corinne             West Deptford HS      23:38.55    2             
 13 Colletti, Dana               Collingswood HS       26:05.08    3             
 14 Fowler, Evelyn               Collingswood HS       26:07.26    4             
 15 Schille, Melanie             Collingswood HS       26:11.84    5             
 16 Stout, Jenna                 Collingswood HS       26:28.27    6             
 18 Guzzetti, Madelyn            West Deptford HS      27:35.74    7             
 24 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth      Collingswood HS       29:21.03    8             
 27 Santos, Guadalupe            West Deptford HS      30:19.64    9             
 33 Vidas, Macey                 West Deptford HS      34:47.28   10             
 34 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       35:09.17   11             
 35 Aydelotte, Amanda            Collingswood HS       35:11.43                  
 37 Iannello, Ginny              West Deptford HS      38:46.39   12             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs Collingswood 5000 Run                                            
   1 Collingswood HS              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  2:05:18.07                                                    
         Average:    25:03.62                                                    
Collingswood vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           20    2    3    4    5    6    7   12          
      Total Time:  1:57:32.43                                                    
         Average:    23:30.49                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              39    1    8    9   10   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:05:18.07                                                    
         Average:    25:03.62                                                    
Collingswood vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Sterling HS                  24    2    3    4    5   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  2:07:27.77                                                    
         Average:    25:29.56                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              31    1    6    7    8    9   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:05:18.07                                                    
         Average:    25:03.62                                                    
Collingswood vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 Collingswood HS              19    1    3    4    5    6    8   11          
      Total Time:  2:05:18.07                                                    
         Average:    25:03.62                                                    
   2 West Deptford HS             40    2    7    9   10   12                    
      Total Time:  2:35:07.60                                                    
         Average:    31:01.52