9/22– Ray Hoagland Invite (RV) Boys JV

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Ray Hogland Invitational - 8/22/2018 to 9/22/2018                    
                             Rancocas Valley Sports Complex                              
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3792  Groff, Aidan                    Cherry Hill East HS          17:22.73       
    2  3778  Bruce, Paul                     Cherry Hill East HS          17:27.84       
    3  3785  Eyre, Aidan                     Cherry Hill East HS          17:28.18       
    4  3794  Haught, Maxwell                 Cherry Hill East HS          17:31.46       
    5  4068  Ruona, John                     Shawnee HS                   17:44.88       
    6  3783  Ciechon, Ben                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:05.59       
    7  3815  Santoro, Jonathon               Cherry Hill East HS          18:15.99       
    8  3799  Kwok, Khalil                    Cherry Hill East HS          18:31.37       
    9  3784  Elliot, Chris                   Cherry Hill East HS          18:37.96       
   10  4055  Hansen, Dylan                   Shawnee HS                   18:47.99       
   11  4012  Schulz, Howard                  Robbinsville HS              18:50.43       
   12  3982  Wood, Micah                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:54.90       
   13  3809  Pejavara, Kartick               Cherry Hill East HS          18:58.35       
   14  3897  Friedman, Coby                  Eastern Reg. HS              19:02.21       
   15  3814  Salem, Malik                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:09.49       
   16  4058  Kaminer, William                Shawnee HS                   19:09.94       
   17  3908  Webster, Ryan                   Ewing HS                     19:10.54       
   18  4044  Delancy, Jacob                  Shawnee HS                   19:12.23       
   19  3779  Bulicki, Mason                  Cherry Hill East HS          19:14.00       
   20  3906  Andriana, Chris                 Ewing HS                     19:18.35       
   21  3747  Sherman, Ayden                  Burlington Twp. HS           19:21.83       
   22  3817  Sitnick, Jeremey                Cherry Hill East HS          19:22.24       
   23  3964  Farrell, Gavin                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:22.48       
   24  3926  Thibault, Drew                  Hammonton HS                 19:29.26       
   25  4041  Blanco, Matt                    Shawnee HS                   19:30.57       
   26  4067  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee HS                   19:31.64       
   27  3966  Gallagher, Ryan                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:42.84       
   28  3748  Small, Jermaine                 Burlington Twp. HS           19:43.25       
   29  3976  Robertson, Joseph               Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:46.29       
   30  3914  Gazzarra, Casey                 Hammonton HS                 19:52.00       
   31  3915  Graham, Malcom                  Hammonton HS                 19:52.32       
   32  3736  Greene, David                   Burlington Twp. HS           19:52.76       
   33  3916  Graham, Maurice                 Hammonton HS                 19:52.87       
   34  4095  Bartleson, Elijah               Triton Regional HS           19:59.75       
   35  4070  Schultz, Jack                   Shawnee HS                   20:04.47       
   36  4054  Grabowski, Cooper               Shawnee HS                   20:05.58       
   37  3789  Garg, Tushar                    Cherry Hill East HS          20:13.05       
   38  3813  Roncace, Phil                   Cherry Hill East HS          20:15.69       
   39  4066  Rankin, Sean                    Shawnee HS                   20:16.17       
   40  3956  Ruzicka, Christopher            Pemberton Township HS        20:17.91       
   41  4049  Dymkowski, Flynn                Shawnee HS                   20:19.50       
   42  4062  Krsnak, Adam                    Shawnee HS                   20:30.09       
   43  3732  Contratti, Alexander            Burlington Twp. HS           20:31.70       
   44  3749  Snyder, Preston                 Burlington Twp. HS           20:35.11       
   45  3818  Sodicoff, Steven                Cherry Hill East HS          20:35.35       
   46  3996  Farooqi, Hamzah                 Robbinsville HS              20:47.33       
   47  3998  Kammerer, Robert                Robbinsville HS              20:52.56       
   48  3743  Repici, Dylan                   Burlington Twp. HS           20:56.41       
   49  4039  Birdsall, Robert                Shawnee HS                   20:56.71       
   50  3913  Feriozzi, Robert                Hammonton HS                 20:57.28       
   51  3891  Wilson, Ethan                   Delran HS                    20:59.83       
   52  3768  Moore, Christian                Camden Catholic HS           21:00.12       
   53  4000  Kozlowski, Joseph               Robbinsville HS              21:04.32       
   54  3754  Alvarez, Michael                Camden Catholic HS           21:09.71       
   55  3997  Horowitz, Garrett               Robbinsville HS              21:12.59       
   56  3769  Rosalia, Aeden                  Camden Catholic HS           21:13.26       
   57  3820  Vogel, Brett                    Cherry Hill East HS          21:15.29       
   58  4024  Lardner, Chris                  Seneca  HS                   21:16.38       
   59  3968  Lally, Shawn                    Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:18.85       
   60  3992  Blank, Sam                      Robbinsville HS              21:19.29       
   61  3974  Powell, Thomas                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:19.59       
   62  4013  Scibilia, Drew                  Robbinsville HS              21:20.46       
   63  3937  Kimberly, Parker                Moorestown Friends School    21:21.00       
   64  3866  Armstrong, Temesgen             Delran HS                    21:23.03       
   65  3970  Maccariella, Matt               Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:24.76       
   66  3738  Hayden, Daniel                  Burlington Twp. HS           21:25.03       
   67  3951  Clay, Marquis                   Pemberton Township HS        21:26.94       
   68  4033  Welsh, Devin                    Seneca  HS                   21:31.23       
   69  4074  Bernard, Christopher            St. Augustine Prep           21:35.07       
   70  3753  Wright, Donovan                 Burlington Twp. HS           21:38.21       
   71  4038  Becker, Jake                    Shawnee HS                   21:39.11       
   72  4002  Mathews, Peter                  Robbinsville HS              21:40.29       
   73  3712  Baine, Marquise                 Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    21:43.48       
   74  3959  Tuitt, Jhasiah                  Pemberton Township HS        21:51.88       
   75  3918  Mayer, Ayden                    Hammonton HS                 21:52.86       
   76  3780  Butbul, Carmel                  Cherry Hill East HS          21:54.74       
   77  3739  Klinger, Nathan                 Burlington Twp. HS           21:55.16       
   78  4017  Sharma, Rohan                   Robbinsville HS              21:55.73       
   79  4034  Welusz, Colby                   Seneca  HS                   22:00.12       
   80  4031  Rosenthal, Ryan                 Seneca  HS                   22:07.85       
   81  4009  Riccobono, Jack                 Robbinsville HS              22:10.23       
   82  4018  Smith, David                    Robbinsville HS              22:11.13       
   83  3787  Fulton, Ian                     Cherry Hill East HS          22:11.42       
   84  4019  Yoo, Brandon                    Robbinsville HS              22:12.89       
   85  3803  Lopez, Rhys                     Cherry Hill East HS          22:13.90       
   86  3894  Cobian, Ricardo                 Eastern Reg. HS              22:15.99       
   87  4005  Ondy, Christopher               Robbinsville HS              22:20.55       
   88  3978  Smith, Collin                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:24.57       
   89  3965  Fernan, Gavin                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:26.34       
   90  4014  Scibilia, Lance                 Robbinsville HS              22:28.70       
   91  4001  Light, Daniel                   Robbinsville HS              22:29.87       
   92  4098  Gonzalez, Justin                Triton Regional HS           22:33.54       
   93  4092  Volpe, Nick                     St. Augustine Prep           22:43.92       
   94  3742  Newcombe, Max                   Burlington Twp. HS           22:44.17       
   95  4063  Neher, Will                     Shawnee HS                   22:48.28       
   96  4027  Mehigan, Hayden                 Seneca  HS                   22:48.75       
   97  3995  Evans, Sean                     Robbinsville HS              22:57.68       
   98  3898  Goodfellow, Josh                Eastern Reg. HS              23:08.17       
   99  3869  Casale, Dean                    Delran HS                    23:15.49       
  100  4057  Hoag, Harrison                  Shawnee HS                   23:17.03       
  101  4015  Serafino, Noah                  Robbinsville HS              23:21.08       
  102  3791  Gershon, Evan                   Cherry Hill East HS          23:30.18       
  103  4040  Blanco, Gabriel                 Shawnee HS                   23:35.52       
  104  3945  Nault, Jacob                    Palmyra HS                   23:40.97       
  105  4035  Wigley, Lucas                   Seneca  HS                   23:45.05       
  106  3750  Walker, Ethan                   Burlington Twp. HS           23:46.71       
  107  3746  Sheridan, Casey                 Burlington Twp. HS           23:51.61       
  108  3776  Apell, Benjamin                 Cherry Hill East HS          24:01.31       
  109  3830  Clark, Tim                      Collingswood HS              24:01.63       
  110  3837  Harter, Anthony                 Collingswood HS              24:08.83       
  111  3868  Bridge, Peyton                  Delran HS                    24:16.64       
  112  3715  Forrester, Kyle                 Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    24:27.54       
  113  4008  Porchetta, Joey                 Robbinsville HS              24:32.40       
  114  3751  Waynor, Ian                     Burlington Twp. HS           24:32.76       
  115  3722  Palmer, Brandon                 Burlington Co. Tech - Med    24:38.81       
  116  3721  McCann-Goodnow, Stephen         Burlington Co. Tech - Med    24:39.81       
  117  4003  McCunney, Colin                 Robbinsville HS              24:46.88       
  118  3833  Cruz, Jerry                     Collingswood HS              24:51.45       
  119  3805  Mcbeth, Eli                     Cherry Hill East HS          24:51.79       
  120  3954  Johnson, McCoy                  Pemberton Township HS        24:56.14       
  121  4004  Merritt, Aidan                  Robbinsville HS              24:57.76       
  122  3772  Taylor, Tom                     Camden Catholic HS           25:02.55       
  123  3986  Sanchez, Marcos                 Riverside HS                 25:09.77       
  124  3994  Ean, Peter                      Robbinsville HS              25:21.21       
  125  4099  Johnson, Craig                  Triton Regional HS           25:23.18       
  126  3834  Eimer, Nick                     Collingswood HS              25:24.15       
  127  3838  Kolecki, Tyler                  Collingswood HS              25:30.35       
  128  3870  Cook, Noah                      Delran HS                    25:50.53       
  129  3977  Shah, Arjun                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:12.95       
  130  3723  Pass, Malachi                   Burlington Co. Tech - Med    26:25.82       
  131  3840  Plianthos, Joseph               Collingswood HS              26:29.54       
  132  3950  Sveinbjornsson, Gunnar          Palmyra HS                   26:33.00       
  133  3947  Salmon, James                   Palmyra HS                   26:46.78       
  134  3984  Fresse, Eleyes                  Riverside HS                 27:46.57       
  135  3987  Schneider, Timothy              Riverside HS                 27:50.16       
  136  3957  Shervington, Travon             Pemberton Township HS        28:12.40       
  137  3887  Sabarese, Dane                  Delran HS                    28:22.12       
  138  3939  Rauscher, Andrew                Moorestown Friends School    29:07.58       
  139  3922  Scurria, Kevin                  Hammonton HS                 29:33.53