10/12– Camden County Championships Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/12/2018                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Castaneda, Richard           Camden Catholic HS    16:51.58    1             
  2 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catholic HS    17:09.04    2             
  3 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS           17:18.83    3             
  4 Gargano, Tyler               Paul VI HS            17:22.21    4             
  5 Slattery, Matthew            Paul VI HS            17:24.02    5             
  6 Derman, Ray                  Camden Catholic HS    17:28.05    6             
  7 Raws, Tom                    Highland Reg HS       17:32.27    7             
  8 Henry, Michael               Timber Creek          17:37.15    8             
  9 Denton, Matthew              Camden Catholic HS    17:38.51    9             
 10 Johnson, Colton              Paul VI HS            17:39.87   10             
 11 Williams, Zachary            Audubon HS            17:44.52   11             
 12 Tenerelli, Ryan              Paul VI HS            17:51.41   12             
 13 Cantero, Dan                 Timber Creek          17:53.07   13             
 14 Corsaro, Chris               Highland Reg HS       17:54.95   14             
 15 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catholic HS    18:03.63   15             
 16 Palacios, Juan               Highland Reg HS       18:08.02   16             
 17 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Reg. HS       18:09.90   17             
 18 Arnstein, Aaron              Eastern Reg. HS       18:14.07   18             
 19 Clark, Jeremiah              Highland Reg HS       18:26.46   19             
 20 Kashem, Abdullah             Highland Reg HS       18:28.15   20             
 21 Ciechon, Ben                 Cherry Hill East HS   18:29.27   21             
 22 Bruce, Paul                  Cherry Hill East HS   18:34.04   22             
 23 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester City HS    18:41.91   23             
 24 Derman, Warren               Camden Catholic HS    18:42.32   24             
 25 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS           18:42.86   25             
 26 Haught, Maxwell              Cherry Hill East HS   18:45.01   26             
 27 Voll, Evan                   Timber Creek          18:48.24   27             
 28 Santoro, Jonathon            Cherry Hill East HS   18:49.55   28             
 29 Jennings, Ben                Paul VI HS            18:52.29   29             
 30 Huy, Nguyen                  Pennsauken HS         18:53.50   30             
 31 Kwok, Khalil                 Cherry Hill East HS   18:54.19   31             
 32 Baier, Max                   Camden Catholic HS    18:55.70   32             
 33 Santore, Dominic             Sterling HS           18:58.35   33             
 34 Strobl, Nate                 Paul VI HS            19:02.23   34             
 35 Marioni, Michael             Triton Regional HS    19:07.19                  
 36 Parent, Aj                   Gloucester City HS    19:10.61   35             
 37 Tucker, Evan                 Timber Creek          19:11.69   36             
 38 Eaton, Eric                  Timber Creek          19:11.91   37             
 39 Zakharia, Jaime              Timber Creek          19:12.68   38             
 40 Taylor, Matthew              Winslow Twp HS        19:13.32   39             
 41 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       19:17.47                  
 42 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp HS        19:18.94   40             
 43 Duca, Matt                   Timber Creek          19:19.60   41             
 44 Elliot, Chris                Cherry Hill East HS   19:22.84   42             
 45 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       19:26.15                  
 46 Signorile, Ryan              Haddon Heights HS     19:30.48   43             
 47 Bartleson, Elijah            Triton Regional HS    19:35.10                  
 48 McKeon, Kyle                 Paul VI HS            19:37.55   44             
 49 Orloff, Justin               Eastern Reg. HS       19:38.51   45             
 50 Krause, Colin                Eastern Reg. HS       19:39.50   46             
 51 Lapp, Jonathan               Audubon HS            19:40.09   47             
 52 Shinkowitz, Cameron          Sterling HS           19:43.18   48             
 53 Wartenberg, Ryan             Haddon Heights HS     19:45.03   49             
 54 Tati, Ritwik                 Haddon Heights HS     19:45.82   50             
 55 McLaughlin, Peter            Audubon HS            19:46.71   51             
 56 Cohen, Ben                   Eastern Reg. HS       19:48.33   52             
 57 Pejavara, Kartick            Cherry Hill East HS   19:52.15   53             
 58 Daisey, Owen                 Camden Co. V          19:54.55   54             
 59 Cason, Joshua                Camden Co. V          19:54.95   55             
 60 Rehn, Zachary                Haddon Heights HS     20:00.37   56             
 61 Sonn, Kevin                  Cherry Hill West HS   20:05.09   57             
 62 Eller, Scott                 Audubon HS            20:07.26   58             
 63 Smeltzer, Mark               Audubon HS            20:08.93   59             
 64 Nhat, Le                     Pennsauken HS         20:17.45   60             
 65 Jones, Reece                 Sterling HS           20:17.84   61             
 66 Guy, Josh                    Sterling HS           20:18.83   62             
 67 Florio, Peter                Haddon Heights HS     20:23.73   63             
 68 Guest, Dontae                Camden Co. T          20:24.60   64             
 69 Ramirez Aguilar, Bryan       Winslow Twp HS        20:25.05   65             
 70 Crisswell, Tyler             Sterling HS           20:26.63   66             
 71 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester City HS    20:31.05   67             
 72 Darpino, Alex                Gloucester City HS    20:36.09   68             
 73 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       20:41.48                  
 74 Peoupang, Sunny              Winslow Twp HS        20:46.31   69             
 75 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       20:53.58                  
 76 Tomko, Mathew                Overbrook HS          20:54.75                  
 77 Gatti, Samuel                Audubon HS            20:57.96   70             
 78 Skotnicki, Michael           Haddon Heights HS     21:04.33   71             
 79 Schwartz, Harry              Cherry Hill West HS   21:17.07   72             
 80 Eberhardt, Karl              Cherry Hill West HS   21:37.79   73             
 81 Sanchez, Bruno               Camden Co. T          21:38.16   74             
 82 Balon, Uriel                 Camden Co. T          21:45.52   75             
 83 Baluya, Ricky                Gloucester City HS    21:53.82   76             
 84 Aniagyei, Kwabena            Camden Co. V          21:58.20   77             
 85 Perez-Badillo, Steven        Camden Co. V          22:02.66   78             
 86 Nguyen, Lenny                Pennsauken HS         22:06.60   79             
 87 Bustonera, Aldrin            Cherry Hill West HS   22:14.14   80             
 88 Miranda, Isaiah              Camden Co. T          22:25.36   81             
 89 Thach, Jordan                Pennsauken HS         22:29.33   82             
 90 Korenak, Brett               Gloucester City HS    22:36.06   83             
 91 Piliro, Nathan               Camden Co. V          22:52.70   84             
 92 Dolan, Eric                  Cherry Hill West HS   23:07.35   85             
 93 Lam, Andy                    Pennsauken HS         23:09.10   86             
 94 Donnelly, Joseph             Cherry Hill West HS   24:28.99   87             
 95 Lucero, Mayco                Camden Co. T          24:29.84   88             
 96 Burrell, Tayshawn            Overbrook HS          24:32.17                  
 97 Smith, Austin                Overbrook HS          24:40.01                  
 98 Larson, Skye                 Camden Co. V          24:53.00   89             
 99 Robinson, Kyle               Winslow Twp HS        24:54.23   90             
100 Billings, Thomas             Gloucester City HS    25:40.36   91             
101 Juarez, Felipe               Overbrook HS          30:09.49                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Camden Catholic HS           33    1    2    6    9   15   24   32          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.81                                                    
         Average:    17:26.17                                                    
   2 Paul VI HS                   60    4    5   10   12   29   34   44          
      Total Time:  1:29:09.80                                                    
         Average:    17:49.96                                                    
   3 Highland Reg HS              76    7   14   16   19   20                    
      Total Time:  1:30:29.85                                                    
         Average:    18:05.97                                                    
   4 Timber Creek Reg. HS        121    8   13   27   36   37   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.06                                                    
         Average:    18:32.42                                                    
   5 Cherry Hill East HS         128   21   22   26   28   31   42   53          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.06                                                    
         Average:    18:42.42                                                    
   6 Sterling HS                 170    3   25   33   48   61   62   66          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.06                                                    
         Average:    19:00.22                                                    
   7 Eastern Reg. HS             178   17   18   45   46   52                    
      Total Time:  1:35:30.31                                                    
         Average:    19:06.07                                                    
   8 Audubon HS                  226   11   47   51   58   59   70               
      Total Time:  1:37:27.51                                                    
         Average:    19:29.51                                                    
   9 Haddon Heights HS           261   43   49   50   56   63   71               
      Total Time:  1:39:25.43                                                    
         Average:    19:53.09                                                    
  10 Gloucester City HS          269   23   35   67   68   76   83   91          
      Total Time:  1:40:53.48                                                    
         Average:    20:10.70                                                    
  11 Winslow Twp HS              303   39   40   65   69   90                    
      Total Time:  1:44:37.85                                                    
         Average:    20:55.57                                                    
  12 Pennsauken HS               337   30   60   79   82   86                    
      Total Time:  1:46:55.98                                                    
         Average:    21:23.20                                                    
  13 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   348   54   55   77   78   84   89               
      Total Time:  1:46:43.06                                                    
         Average:    21:20.62                                                    
  14 Cherry Hill West HS         367   57   72   73   80   85   87               
      Total Time:  1:48:21.44                                                    
         Average:    21:40.29                                                    
  15 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau   382   64   74   75   81   88                    
      Total Time:  1:50:43.48                                                    
         Average:    22:08.70