9/21– Stockton Invite JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Osprey HS  XC Invitational - 9/21/2018                          
                                   Stockton University                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 4032 Meter Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2508  Schlatter, Brendan              Ocean City HS                15:39.22      1
    2  2492  Farley, Mike                    Ocean City HS                15:41.07      2
    3  2493  Ferzetti, Nicholas              Ocean City HS                15:44.87      3
    4  2490  DiTroia, Cameron                Ocean City HS                15:52.58      4
    5  2504  Quade, Colin                    Ocean City HS                15:55.54      5
    6  2581  Hargis, Cooper                  Red Bank Catholic HS         15:59.72       
    7  2632  Conte, Vincent                  Washington Twp HS            15:59.91      6
    8  2609  Patel, Primit                   Vineland HS                  16:07.98      7
    9  2644  Lamonica, Vince                 Washington Twp HS            16:08.52      8
   10  2470  Hartman, Kyle                   Oakcrest HS                  16:23.14      9
   11  2487  Capito, Aaron                   Ocean City HS                16:26.17     10
   12  2645  Lant, charles                   Washington Twp HS            16:26.46     11
   13  2488  Collins, Nigel                  Ocean City HS                16:26.55     12
   14  2704  Catania, Justin                 Williamstown HS              16:26.65     13
   15  2659  Abdmessih, Daniel               West Deptford HS             16:27.79     14
   16  2611  Rosa, Xavyon                    Vineland HS                  16:28.08     15
   17  2587  Elwell, Mason                   Salem County Vo-Tech         16:33.48     16
   18  2496  Hutchinson, Josh                Ocean City HS                16:38.35       
   19  2642  Kidwell, Nate                   Washington Twp HS            16:40.01     17
   20  2384  Hutton, Joshua                  Barnegat Township HS         16:52.38     18
   21  2497  Ireland, Daniel                 Ocean City HS                16:56.04       
   22  2502  McCormick, Gabe                 Ocean City HS                16:57.94       
   23  2450  Mabry, Anthony                  Mainland Regional HS         16:58.11     19
   24  2707  Faso, Justin                    Williamstown HS              17:01.95     20
   25  2503  Pervais, Myles                  Ocean City HS                17:03.60       
   26  2444  Bean, Preston                   Mainland Regional HS         17:11.43     21
   27  2585  DeDomenico, Nicholas            Salem County Vo-Tech         17:14.88     22
   28  2665  Hatt, Nick                      West Deptford HS             17:16.10     23
   29  2719  McMahon, Joseph                 Williamstown HS              17:21.35     24
   30  2486  Weeks, Eric                     Oakcrest HS                  17:21.90     25
   31  2657  Wisely, Charles                 Washington Twp HS            17:22.03     26
   32  2483  Rowley, Ethan                   Oakcrest HS                  17:26.41     27
   33  2471  Hermoso, Paolo Antonio          Oakcrest HS                  17:27.16     28
   34  2356  Scannell, Braeden               Absegami HS                  17:28.07     29
   35  2639  Jackson, Brett                  Washington Twp HS            17:30.03     30
   36  2456  Wurzer, James                   Mainland Regional HS         17:30.93     31
   37  2629  Casserta, Nick                  Washington Twp HS            17:31.44     32
   38  2374  Coleman, Joseph                 Barnegat Township HS         17:35.32     33
   39  2699  Abriola, Kevin                  Williamstown HS              17:36.44     34
   40  2631  Colavita, Chris                 Washington Twp HS            17:36.62       
   41  2703  Brad, Josh                      Williamstown HS              17:38.82     35
   42  2599  Alvarado, Kevin                 Vineland HS                  17:42.82     36
   43  2601  Gonzalez, Xavier                Vineland HS                  17:45.44     37
   44  2382  Grant, Tyler                    Barnegat Township HS         17:46.70     38
   45  2676  Suarez, Matt                    West Deptford HS             17:46.71     39
   46  2678  Wilson, Matt                    West Deptford HS             17:47.46     40
   47  2615  Evangeliou, KJ                  Wall HS                      17:49.27     41
   48  2373  Becker, Kevin                   Barnegat Township HS         17:50.72     42
   49  2469  Gabriel, Frank                  Oakcrest HS                  17:53.32     43
   50  2476  Palmer, Eli                     Oakcrest HS                  17:55.99     44
   51  2390  Valles, Emanuel                 Barnegat Township HS         17:59.45     45
   52  2477  Palmeri, Nathaniel              Oakcrest HS                  18:00.81     46
   53  2671  Monzo, Ryan                     West Deptford HS             18:11.43     47
   54  2702  Benigno, Jared                  Williamstown HS              18:13.54     48
   55  2588  Finney, Jonathon                Salem County Vo-Tech         18:14.55     49
   56  2637  Greene, Jayden                  Washington Twp HS            18:14.69       
   57  2445  Blanchet, Vaughn                Mainland Regional HS         18:15.25     50
   58  2468  Flippen, David                  Oakcrest HS                  18:15.79       
   59  2422  Danko, Dylan                    Lacey Twp. HS                18:17.32     51
   60  2349  Lewis, Raymond                  Absegami HS                  18:19.24     52
   61  2388  Schleicher, Jacob               Barnegat Township HS         18:21.02     53
   62  2360  Drew, Sean                      Atlantic City HS             18:23.24     54
   63  2593  Zoppina, Tristan                Salem County Vo-Tech         18:24.52     55
   64  2610  Procopio, John                  Vineland HS                  18:26.88     56
   65  2417  Taggart, Edwardo                Holy Spirit HS               18:29.97       
   66  2402  Platania, Kayden                Buena Regional HS            18:31.65     57
   67  2649  Marchese, Jacob                 Washington Twp HS            18:33.32       
   68  2368  Moynihan, Angelo                Atlantic City HS             18:35.37     58
   69  2698  Aaron, Monahan                  Williamstown HS              18:36.29     59
   70  2605  Kapadia, Ankit                  Vineland HS                  18:39.08     60
   71  2461  Lanfranco, Michael              Manchester Township HS       18:41.59       
   72  2675  Spositi, Scott                  West Deptford HS             18:43.12     61
   73  2580  DeSimone, Dylan                 Red Bank Catholic HS         18:44.13       
   74  2640  Kassal, John                    Washington Twp HS            18:45.91       
   75  2397  Green, AJ                       Buena Regional HS            18:46.63     62
   76  2647  Lynn, Shawn                     Washington Twp HS            18:47.36       
   77  2423  Glenn, Michael                  Lacey Twp. HS                18:47.87     63
   78  2625  Ramirez, Steven                 Wall HS                      18:51.93     64
   79  2608  Ochoa, Isaac                    Vineland HS                  18:53.46     65
   80  2509  Wagner, Reece                   Ocean City HS                18:54.09       
   81  2568  Lehan, Jack                     Raritan HS                   18:55.29     66
   82  2339  Cappolina, Anthony              Absegami HS                  18:56.93     67
   83  2457  Wynne, Matt                     Mainland Regional HS         18:56.96     68
   84  2350  Malhotra, Parth                 Absegami HS                  19:00.82     69
   85  2506  Robertson, Zacci                Ocean City HS                19:04.08       
   86  2586  DiRenzio, Mitchell              Salem County Vo-Tech         19:04.23     70
   87  2668  Marraffa, Adam                  West Deptford HS             19:05.27     71
   88  2607  Neri, Matthew                   Vineland HS                  19:05.89       
   89  2636  Gelston, Liam                   Washington Twp HS            19:07.42       
   90  2652  Pinardo, River                  Washington Twp HS            19:08.69       
   91  2658  Woodward, Connor                Washington Twp HS            19:10.20       
   92  2579  White, Rory                     Raritan HS                   19:11.23     72
   93  2620  Krebs, William                  Wall HS                      19:14.17     73
   94  2408  Bannan, Nicholas                Holy Spirit HS               19:15.49       
   95  2530  Delbury, Brian                  Pinelands Regional HS        19:17.76     74
   96  2485  Weber, Joshua                   Oakcrest HS                  19:19.10       
   97  2393  Coia, Henry                     Buena Regional HS            19:19.26     75
   98  2717  Magistrado, Kevin               Williamstown HS              19:20.43       
   99  2570  Mangano, Vin                    Raritan HS                   19:20.51     76
  100  2617  Frankel, Zachary                Wall HS                      19:24.54     77
  101  2546  Johnson, Warren                 Pitman HS                    19:25.47       
  102  2584  Butler, Trent                   Salem County Vo-Tech         19:26.10     78
  103  2343  Deibert, Liam                   Absegami HS                  19:27.13     79
  104  2648  Malec, Joseph                   Washington Twp HS            19:29.14       
  105  2634  Depasquale, Nick                Washington Twp HS            19:29.91       
  106  2724  Ramos, Christian                Williamstown HS              19:29.96       
  107  2475  Newmam, Zymir                   Oakcrest HS                  19:34.46       
  108  2394  Doughty, Matthew                Buena Regional HS            19:39.32     80
  109  2565  Haines, Braeden                 Raritan HS                   19:40.03     81
  110  2667  Lundfelt, Jarrett               West Deptford HS             19:46.05       
  111  2729  Pritchard, Eric                 Raritan HS                   19:46.43     82
  112  2448  Desmond, Vaughn                 Mainland Regional HS         19:48.92     83
  113  2711  Goneau, Danny                   Williamstown HS              19:49.38       
  114  2355  Price, Adam                     Absegami HS                  19:49.80     84
  115  2418  Berry, Nate                     Lacey Twp. HS                19:52.73     85
  116  2380  Fiorentino, Joesph              Barnegat Township HS         19:54.43     86
  117  2559  Auletta, Alex                   Raritan HS                   19:54.97     87
  118  2352  Michael, Derek                  Absegami HS                  20:01.23     88
  119  2603  Gregory, Daylyn                 Vineland HS                  20:09.65       
  120  2726  Schill, Reed                    Williamstown HS              20:09.93       
  121  2592  Smith, Coy                      Salem County Vo-Tech         20:16.88     89
  122  2663  Guzzetti, Josh                  West Deptford HS             20:21.52       
  123  2396  Gonzalez, Leo                   Buena Regional HS            20:21.94     90
  124  2528  Cadena, Colin                   Pinelands Regional HS        20:22.11     91
  125  2664  Harverson, Jack                 West Deptford HS             20:27.85       
  126  2400  Melessio, Marco                 Buena Regional HS            20:29.35     92
  127  2613  Brown, Aidan                    Wall HS                      20:31.52     93
  128  2454  Soltys, Jason                   Mainland Regional HS         20:31.66     94
  129  2561  Casey, Joe                      Raritan HS                   20:32.17     95
  130  2478  Parmenter, John                 Oakcrest HS                  20:34.91       
  131  2626  Stemetzki, Liam                 Wall HS                      20:36.73     96
  132  2479  Ragan, Anthony                  Oakcrest HS                  20:37.27       
  133  2680  Diller, Cole                    Wildwood Catholic HS         20:37.57       
  134  2532  McCloskey, Adam                 Pinelands Regional HS        20:43.43     97
  135  2391  Zeh, Matthew                    Barnegat Township HS         20:44.23       
  136  2713  Hitchens-Aycox, Jashon          Williamstown HS              20:47.10       
  137  2436  Ramirez, Jesus                  Lacey Twp. HS                20:48.91     98
  138  2406  Tarquinio, Alex                 Buena Regional HS            20:50.04     99
  139  2407  Tubertini, Jackson              Buena Regional HS            20:50.51       
  140  2723  Pasquale, Michael               Williamstown HS              20:50.56       
  141  2725  Sarino, William                 Williamstown HS              20:54.33       
  142  2722  Neyra, Brandon                  Williamstown HS              20:56.51       
  143  2421  Dailey, Hadyn                   Lacey Twp. HS                20:56.94    100
  144  2705  Connelly, Brian                 Williamstown HS              20:56.97       
  145  2351  Malone, Ryan                    Absegami HS                  21:01.19       
  146  2366  Luong, Jimmy                    Atlantic City HS             21:05.75    101
  147  2572  O'Brien, Jeff                   Raritan HS                   21:12.59       
  148  2428  Lodge, Jacob                    Lacey Twp. HS                21:13.38    102
  149  2672  Novak, Tyler                    West Deptford HS             21:16.05       
  150  2463  Poss, Tanner                    Manchester Township HS       21:18.54       
  151  2367  Mahedi, Wahedul                 Atlantic City HS             21:18.97    103
  152  2712  Hammond, Geoff                  Williamstown HS              21:19.20       
  153  2582  Larkin, Dillon                  Red Bank Catholic HS         21:21.31       
  154  2691  Collins, Daniel                 Wildwood HS                  21:22.92       
  155  2589  Iveson, Robert                  Salem County Vo-Tech         21:28.09       
  156  2716  Magistrado, Kenneth             Williamstown HS              21:29.74       
  157  2591  Painter, Greg                   Salem County Vo-Tech         21:30.10       
  158  2714  Hutt, Jacob                     Williamstown HS              21:30.80       
  159  2583  Buck, Julian                    Salem County Vo-Tech         21:36.07       
  160  2420  Cooper, Michael                 Lacey Twp. HS                21:37.89    104
  161  2518  Roman, Jaelon                   Pennsauken HS                21:47.37       
  162  2529  Daleo, Augustino                Pinelands Regional HS        21:54.23    105
  163  2521  Bell, Caleb                     Pennsville  HS               21:59.99       
  164  2341  Cushlanis, Nathan               Absegami HS                  22:01.89       
  165  2439  Soto, Sebastian                 Lacey Twp. HS                22:03.87       
  166  2441  Wade, Zachary                   Lacey Twp. HS                22:08.66       
  167  2575  Pisano, Fred                    Raritan HS                   22:12.94       
  168  2600  Bosco, Vincent                  Vineland HS                  22:17.03       
  169  2602  Govan, Jayden                   Vineland HS                  22:17.63       
  170  2656  Tuttle, Jayson                  Washington Twp HS            22:20.79       
  171  2720  Moore, Anthony                  Williamstown HS              22:35.02       
  172  2438  Smith, Brennin                  Lacey Twp. HS                22:43.34       
  173  2511  La, Balong                      Pennsauken HS                22:49.33       
  174  2427  Lane, Franklin                  Lacey Twp. HS                22:52.65       
  175  2728  Vernacchio, Vincent             Williamstown HS              22:58.58       
  176  2515  Martinez, Giovanni              Pennsauken HS                23:05.97       
  177  2669  Mestres, Zaviel                 West Deptford HS             23:16.03       
  178  2689  Beitel, Christopher             Wildwood HS                  23:30.88       
  179  2578  Spinelli, Anthony               Raritan HS                   23:38.59       
  180  2683  Klemick, Shane                  Wildwood Catholic HS         23:47.96       
  181  2534  Rivera, Ben                     Pinelands Regional HS        23:49.04    106
  182  2718  Mauger, Michael                 Williamstown HS              23:55.46       
  183  2357  Sheridan, Kyle                  Absegami HS                  24:00.02       
  184  2566  Hayes, Tim                      Raritan HS                   24:01.71       
  185  2365  Leon-Carreon, Michael           Atlantic City HS             24:05.56    107
  186  2514  Lim, Thomas                     Pennsauken HS                24:10.86       
  187  2531  Kline, Matthew                  Pinelands Regional HS        24:31.09    108
  188  2371  Tran, Peter                     Atlantic City HS             24:31.75    109
  189  2653  Schuck, Will                    Washington Twp HS            24:39.96       
  190  2387  Salomia, Jeremiah               Barnegat Township HS         24:40.44       
  191  2410  Fucetols, Gabriel               Holy Spirit HS               25:30.72       
  192  2383  Hanna, Connor                   Barnegat Township HS         26:12.49       
  193  2536  Roth, Jack                      Pinelands Regional HS        26:56.87    110
  194  2708  Folkman, Brendan                Williamstown HS              28:31.82       
  195  2606  McClain, Wayne                  Vineland HS                  30:05.99       
  196  2577  Smith, Liam                     Raritan HS                   30:06.13