10/12– Camden County MS Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/12/2018                    
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                   
                                Timber Creek Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
  1 #5016 Marino, Matthew      M Resurrection            5:00.7    9:20.46        
  2 #5011 McGrath, Ladanian    M Phifer MS               5:04.2    9:27.00    1   
  3 #5012 Oquendo, Joel        M Phifer MS               5:04.5    9:27.49    2   
  4 #4757 Gallo, Gavin         M Charles W. Lewis MS     5:05.4    9:29.16    3   
  5 #5002 Farhat, Nouman       M Phifer MS               5:10.3    9:38.28    4   
  6 #4850 Hause, Tim           M Collingswood MS         5:11.3    9:40.14    5   
  7 #4959 Cecanecchio, Justi   M Our Lady of Hope MS     5:12.7    9:42.75    6   
  8 #4912 Montenegro, Colin    M Good Shepher            5:17.1    9:51.02        
  9 #4883 Knoedler, Cole       M Glen Landing MS         5:17.3    9:51.35    7   
 10 #4880 Imperatore, Anthon   M Glen Landing MS         5:18.6    9:53.81    8   
 11 #5000 Do, Andrew           M Phifer MS               5:18.8    9:54.17    9   
 12 #4891 Tramp, Anthony       M Glen Landing MS         5:19.0    9:54.51   10   
 13 #4858 Schell, Ryan         M Collingswood MS         5:19.1    9:54.85   11   
 14 #5017 Rivera, Dominic      M Resurrection            5:20.1    9:56.66        
 15 #4435 Wakefield, Bob       M Mullen MS               5:22.3   10:00.71   12   
 16 #5022 Monaghan, Christop   M St. Teresa R            5:27.2   10:09.80   13   
 17 #4958 Briggs, Caden        M Our Lady of Hope MS     5:28.8   10:12.79   14   
 18 #5047 Mack, Nick           M Sterling MS             5:29.1   10:13.38   15   
 19 #4878 Carels, Dylan        M Glen Landing MS         5:29.9   10:14.92   16   
 20 #4961 Cooley, Chase        M Our Lady of Hope MS     5:30.1   10:15.34   17   
 21 #5018 Rosenberger, Chase   M Resurrection            5:30.3   10:15.71        
 22 #5046 Lewis, Jeramiah      M Sterling MS             5:30.5   10:16.03   18   
 23 #5013 Ransom, Lilmon       M Phifer MS               5:35.0   10:24.44   19   
 24 #4842 Auerbach, Benjamin   M Collingswood MS         5:36.8   10:27.82   20   
 25 #4857 Schell, Andrew       M Collingswood MS         5:37.0   10:28.20   21   
 26 #4884 Kramer, Nathan       M Glen Landing MS         5:40.2   10:34.06   22   
 27 #4892 Wence, Ethan         M Glen Landing MS         5:40.9   10:35.39   23   
 28 #4845 Coulombe, Jeremy     M Collingswood MS         5:41.3   10:36.17   24   
 29 #4852 Long, Oliver         M Collingswood MS         5:43.2   10:39.74   25   
 30 #4758 Harris, Justin       M Charles W. Lewis MS     5:43.4   10:40.14   26   
 31 #5025 Smith, Kenny         M St. Teresa R            5:46.3   10:45.44   27   
 32 #4965 Kuc, Andrew          M Our Lady of Hope MS     5:53.9   10:59.67   28   
 33 #4913 Wigginton, Joseph    M Good Shepher            5:54.8   11:01.27        
 34 #5024 Salamone, Nick       M St. Teresa R            5:56.3   11:04.03   29   
 35 #4756 Buchannan, Kenny     M Charles W. Lewis MS     5:59.0   11:09.10   30   
 36 #4001 Trace, Paul          M Charles W. Lewis MS     6:01.2   11:13.26   31   
 37 #4963 Cunniff, Colin       M Our Lady of Hope MS     6:01.9   11:14.53   32   
 38 #4761 Quashie, Jayden      M Charles W. Lewis MS     6:03.8   11:18.01   33   
 39 #4998 Ben-Yehudah, Nahzi   M Phifer MS               6:04.7   11:19.72   34   
 40 #4911 Cranston, Holden     M Good Shepher            6:06.5   11:23.16        
 41 #5021 Ciullo, Hayden       M St. Teresa R            6:06.7   11:23.56   35   
 42 #5010 Lovett, Egypt        M Phifer MS               6:07.6   11:25.18   36   
 43 #4863 Wolfe, Fre           M Collingswood MS         6:08.2   11:26.23   37   
 44 #4860 Walker, Jimmy        M Collingswood MS         6:08.5   11:26.82        
 45 #5026 Stewart, John        M St. Teresa R            6:09.7   11:29.16   38   
 46 #4956 Bailey, Austin       M Our Lady of Hope MS     6:12.3   11:34.02   39   
 47 #4962 Cunniff, Carter      M Our Lady of Hope MS     6:12.5   11:34.40   40   
 48 #4844 Chunko, Jack         M Collingswood MS         6:15.7   11:40.36        
 49 #4882 Keefe, Evan          M Glen Landing MS         6:16.0   11:40.76   41   
 50 #5006 Holmes, Uthman       M Phifer MS               6:16.7   11:42.07        
 51 #4894 Wonderlin, Owen      M Glen Landing MS         6:18.4   11:45.39        
 52 #4759 Narciso, Jayden      M Charles W. Lewis MS     6:19.4   11:47.21   42   
 53 #4893 Wonderlin, Drew      M Glen Landing MS         6:22.9   11:53.62        
 54 #4964 Kuc, Alex            M Our Lady of Hope MS     6:23.1   11:54.02        
 55 #4429 Ramos, Leo           M Mullen MS               6:25.4   11:58.30   43   
 56 #5014 Sanchez, Edgar       M Phifer MS               6:37.0   12:20.05        
 57 #4847 DiPinto, Damian      M Collingswood MS         6:37.3   12:20.51        
 58 #5008 Le, Aaron            M Phifer MS               6:37.7   12:21.20        
 59 #4885 Lemon, Sean          M Glen Landing MS         6:37.9   12:21.74        
 60 #4848 Grove, Avery         M Collingswood MS         6:39.7   12:25.06        
 61 #4851 Kolecki, Andrew      M Collingswood MS         6:42.1   12:29.54        
 62 #5019 Rotter, Brian        M Resurrection            6:43.5   12:32.10        
 63 #5004 Fuentes, Elijah      M Phifer MS               6:45.2   12:35.28        
 64 #4422 Clark, Colin         M Mullen MS               6:49.6   12:43.50   44   
 65 #5007 Jackson, Takere      M Phifer MS               6:52.2   12:48.26        
 66 #4889 Schmidt, Robbie      M Glen Landing MS         6:53.4   12:50.55        
 67 #4881 Jaensch, Carter      M Glen Landing MS         6:55.5   12:54.40        
 68 #5001 Ebage, Brian         M Phifer MS               6:56.2   12:55.84        
 69 #5044 Gellien, Nico        M Sterling MS             6:57.2   12:57.69   45   
 70 #4854 Reilly, Benjamin     M Collingswood MS         6:59.7   13:02.21        
 71 #4856 Rutkowski, Calvin    M Collingswood MS         7:01.5   13:05.66        
 72 #4966 Marquez, Kai         M Our Lady of Hope MS     7:05.3   13:12.73        
 73 #5003 Folkes, Kaiyon       M Phifer MS               7:08.4   13:18.43        
 74 #4843 Brown, Quincy        M Collingswood MS         7:08.6   13:18.91        
 75 #4960 Cifelli, Gabriel     M Our Lady of Hope MS     7:12.7   13:26.49        
 76 #4760 Peeke, Andrew        M Charles W. Lewis MS     7:13.0   13:27.16   46   
 77 #4427 Oquendo, Jason       M Mullen MS               7:14.6   13:30.02   47   
 78 #4859 Sullivan, Finn       M Collingswood MS         7:18.3   13:36.95        
 79 #4432 Steele, Tom          M Mullen MS               7:23.7   13:47.10   48   
 80 #4967 Parsons, Christoph   M Our Lady of Hope MS     7:25.6   13:50.63        
 81 #4886 Love, Ian            M Glen Landing MS         7:33.5   14:05.25        
 82 #4853 McAteer, Hayden      M Collingswood MS         7:35.8   14:09.65        
 83 #4846 DiMarco, Aidan       M Collingswood MS         7:36.0   14:09.99        
 84 #5023 Rehiel, Jake         M St. Teresa R            8:21.2   15:34.19   49   
 85 #5048 Radcliff, Beck       M Sterling MS             8:23.9   15:39.16   50   
 86 #5045 Hughes, Quinn        M Sterling MS             8:24.4   15:40.15   51   
 87 #4426 Mosley, Chris        M Mullen MS               8:32.3   15:54.88   52   
 88 #4862 Wilcox, Wesley       M Collingswood MS         8:32.7   15:55.62        
 89 #4861 Wilcox, Nolan        M Collingswood MS         8:34.3   15:58.66        
 90 #5009 Lectora, Kevin       M Phifer MS               8:45.1   16:18.74        
 91 #5049 Reid, Ryan           M Sterling MS             8:47.9   16:23.90   53   
 92 #4968 Perrone, Leonard     M Our Lady of Hope MS     9:02.8   16:51.85        
 93 #4421 Uhorchuk, Dylan      M Mullen MS               9:17.3   17:18.77   54   
 94 #4423 Conway, Shaun        M Mullen MS              10:19.6   19:14.87        
 95 #4431 Steele, Matt``       M Mullen MS              10:28.0   19:30.57        
 96 #4855 Rudolph, Ferdinand   M Collingswood MS        11:39.3   21:43.44        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
   1 Phifer MS                    35    1    2    4    9   19   34   36           
      Total Time:    48:51.38                                                     
         Average:     9:46.28                                                     
   2 Glen Landing MS              63    7    8   10   16   22   23   41           
      Total Time:    50:28.65                                                     
         Average:    10:05.73                                                     
   3 Collingswood MS              81    5   11   20   21   24   25   37           
      Total Time:    51:07.18                                                     
         Average:    10:13.44                                                     
   4 Our Lady of Hope MS          97    6   14   17   28   32   39   40           
      Total Time:    52:25.08                                                     
         Average:    10:29.02                                                     
   5 Charles W. Lewis MS         123    3   26   30   31   33   42   46           
      Total Time:    53:49.67                                                     
         Average:    10:45.94                                                     
   6 St. Teresa Regional Schoo   142   13   27   29   35   38   49                
      Total Time:    54:51.99                                                     
         Average:    10:58.40                                                     
   7 Sterling MS                 179   15   18   45   50   51   53                
      Total Time:  1:04:46.41                                                     
         Average:    12:57.29                                                     
   8 Mullen MS                   194   12   43   44   47   48   52   54           
      Total Time:  1:01:59.63                                                     
         Average:    12:23.93