10/24– Haddonfield Invite Girls B

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/24/2018                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC B
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1659  Flannagan, Elizabeth            Haddonfield Memorial HS      22:58.15      1
    2  1622  Colletti, Dana                  Collingswood HS              23:00.31      2
    3  1625  Stout, Jenna                    Collingswood HS              23:00.55      3
    4  1707  Catalano, Jillian               Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:11.11       
    5  1601  Wu, Charis                      Cherry Hill East HS          23:14.39      4
    6  1710  Dutka, Kimberly                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:36.66       
    7  1524  Pobre, Savannah                 Bishop Eustace Prep          23:41.56       
    8  1623  Fowler, Evelyn                  Collingswood HS              23:47.37      5
    9  1501  Barnhardt, Rebekah              Audubon HS                   23:52.21      6
   10  1573  Rivera, Angelina                Cherokee HS                  23:59.07      7
   11  1731  Flynn, Caroline                 Shawnee HS                   24:09.75      8
   12  1661  Gilmore, Sarah                  Haddonfield Memorial HS      24:10.15      9
   13  1683  Patel, Mansi                    Lenape Reg. HS               24:12.07     10
   14  1607  Harrison, Madeline              Cherry Hill West HS          24:20.69       
   15  1527  Garofalo, Anna                  Bordentown Regional HS       24:26.15     11
   16  1684  Patella, Kylie                  Lenape Reg. HS               24:28.80     12
   17  1654  Trefz, Sarah                    Haddon Township HS           24:29.43       
   18  1613  Ungerleider, Sophie             Cherry Hill West HS          24:29.94       
   19  1602  Zhang, Anthea                   Cherry Hill East HS          24:31.18     13
   20  1589  Fu, Larina                      Cherry Hill East HS          24:36.39     14
   21  1664  Lee, Anya                       Haddonfield Memorial HS      24:38.55     15
   22  1572  Ranalli, Anna                   Cherokee HS                  24:40.58     16
   23  1574  Rivera, Faith                   Cherokee HS                  24:43.28     17
   24  1503  Bonsted, Molly                  Audubon HS                   24:45.70     18
   25  1590  Gallagher, Leah                 Cherry Hill East HS          24:47.06     19
   26  1510  Hoinkis, Kyla                   Audubon HS                   24:49.94     20
   27  1597  Shi, Iris                       Cherry Hill East HS          25:00.54     21
   28  1599  Tran, Kelly                     Cherry Hill East HS          25:01.46     22
   29  1519  Barnett, Anastasia              Bishop Eustace Prep          25:01.74       
   30  1738  Little, Nicole                  Shawnee HS                   25:01.97     23
   31  1507  Gaspari, Ava                    Audubon HS                   25:02.44     24
   32  1646  Crowley, Noelle                 Haddon Township HS           25:04.23       
   33  1557  Perez, Jonalee                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    25:07.47       
   34  1536  Zhang, Jennifer                 Bordentown Regional HS       25:08.47     25
   35  1657  DeCencio, Claire                Haddonfield Memorial HS      25:10.09     26
   36  1677  Long, Ryann                     Lenape Reg. HS               25:13.57     27
   37  1620  Allendoerfer, Elizabeth         Collingswood HS              25:13.88     28
   38  1529  Imburgia, Barbara               Bordentown Regional HS       25:14.10     29
   39  1685  Rogalski, Jordan                Lenape Reg. HS               25:17.87     30
   40  1515  Savidge, Rebecca                Audubon HS                   25:25.55     31
   41  1699  Rutkowski, Emma                 Paul VI HS                   25:27.19       
   42  1582  Brown, Sarah                    Cherry Hill East HS          25:29.26     32
   43  1566  DeLia, Danielle                 Cherokee HS                  25:36.66     33
   44  1610  Mitial, Wannicka                Cherry Hill West HS          25:37.57       
   45  1751  Hahn, Brielle                   Sterling HS                  25:41.69     34
   46  1691  Stibler, Alexandra              Lenape Reg. HS               25:42.77     35
   47  1732  Harris, Angelina                Shawnee HS                   25:43.33     36
   48  1521  Gottilla, Charlotte             Bishop Eustace Prep          25:46.35       
   49  1750  Daniels, Emily                  Sterling HS                  25:49.24     37
   50  1749  Blank, Trinity                  Sterling HS                  25:51.52     38
   51  1662  Goetter, Shannon                Haddonfield Memorial HS      25:51.77     39
   52  1502  Bonsted, Emma                   Audubon HS                   26:06.92     40
   53  1579  Wong, Lisa                      Cherokee HS                  26:10.31     41
   54  1768  Toliver, Lauren                 Winslow Twp HS               26:12.94       
   55  1682  Parikh, Hanna                   Lenape Reg. HS               26:13.58     42
   56  1681  Nguyen, Charlene                Lenape Reg. HS               26:17.55     43
   57  1737  Latella, Sage                   Shawnee HS                   26:18.78     44
   58  1708  Crawford, Megan                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:19.18       
   59  1672  Cortese, Gillian                Lenape Reg. HS               26:20.20       
   60  1752  Kelly, Erin                     Sterling HS                  26:36.14     45
   61  1759  Bob-Grey, Adonista              Winslow Twp HS               26:42.76       
   62  1525  Salazar, Zoe                    Bishop Eustace Prep          26:57.13       
   63  1687  Scheidell, Delaney              Lenape Reg. HS               27:00.91       
   64  1735  Keevey, Laura                   Shawnee HS                   27:06.75     46
   65  1673  Delvecchio, Sofia               Lenape Reg. HS               27:09.96       
   66  1561  Terreros, Vanessa               Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    27:48.26       
   67  1697  DeGirolamo, Carly               Paul VI HS                   27:58.87       
   68  1585  Farley, Christina               Cherry Hill East HS          28:03.23       
   69  1767  Rouse, Rayven                   Winslow Twp HS               28:05.27       
   70  1753  Lutz, Gabby                     Sterling HS                  28:17.06     47
   71  1621  Aydelotte, Amanda               Collingswood HS              28:17.33     48
   72  1587  Ferro, Katie                    Cherry Hill East HS          28:21.75       
   73  1676  Hardiman, Grace                 Lenape Reg. HS               28:23.17       
   74  1516  Seymour, MacKenzie              Audubon HS                   28:25.37     49
   75  1671  Comegno, Ava                    Lenape Reg. HS               28:34.26       
   76  1670  Cofsky, Casey                   Lenape Reg. HS               28:37.11       
   77  1709  Delany, Laura                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       28:37.37       
   78  1696  Crozier, Caitlin                Paul VI HS                   28:39.81       
   79  1531  Oswari, Charissa                Bordentown Regional HS       28:52.58     50
   80  1530  Lubrano, Sabrina                Bordentown Regional HS       29:20.77     51
   81  1674  El-Badawi, Mariam               Lenape Reg. HS               29:30.35       
   82  1745  Rusnak, Abigail                 Shawnee HS                   29:30.59     52
   83  1647  Grimm, Margret                  Haddon Township HS           29:38.25       
   84  1532  Pell, Montana                   Bordentown Regional HS       29:42.98     53
   85  1545  Figueroa, Carmen                Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    29:44.76     54
   86  1594  Rausch, Rebecca                 Cherry Hill East HS          31:04.85       
   87  1514  McHugh, Allison                 Audubon HS                   31:49.15       
   88  1552  Ireola, Cecila                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    32:11.37       
   89  1547  Martinez, Mirianny              Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    32:37.57     55
   90  1549  Severino, Leslie                Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    32:39.94     56
   91  1650  Nicholson, Gianna               Haddon Township HS           33:37.31       
   92  1548  Romero, Stephanie               Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    34:49.82     57
   93  1555  Middleton, Shamilah             Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    34:50.78       
   94  1546  Gonzalez, Saniyah               Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    36:20.73     58
   95  1509  Hamilton, Brianna               Audubon HS                   39:42.50