9/25– Olympic Conf Batch Meet Race #2

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/25/2018                       
                                Rowan University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
 13 Unknown                    X                       20:40.16                  
 30 Unknown                    X                       21:13.46                  
 34 Unknown                    X                       21:27.35                  
 39 Unknown                    X                       21:34.50                  
 65 Unknown                    X                       22:57.87                  
 73 Unknown                    X                       23:21.41                  
114 Unknown                    X                       25:48.83                  
138 Unknown                    X                       27:17.60                  
141 Unknown                    X                       27:27.79                  
145 Unknown                    X                       27:38.86                  
147 Unknown                    X                       27:47.86                  
164 Unknown                    X                       30:07.71                  
182 Unknown                    X                       32:00.34                  
194 Unknown                    X                       35:22.21                  
195 Unknown                    X                       35:37.31                  
196 Unknown                    X                       36:01.88                  
  1 Rathman, Kate              W Cherokee HS           20:42.44                
  2 Klouchek, Emma             W Seneca  HS            21:09.85                
  3 Clifford, Nicole           W Cherokee HS           21:55.02                
  4 DeLuca, Sophia             W Cherokee HS           22:17.55                
  5 Hough, Morgan              W Seneca  HS            22:45.16                
  6 Handt, Kayla               W Seneca  HS            23:04.71                
  7 Vosler, Emily              W Seneca  HS            23:08.14                
  8 Campbell, Victoria         W Winslow Twp HS        23:26.62                
  9 Faucett, Megan             W Cherry Hill West HS   23:52.40                
 10 Vosler, Anna               W Seneca  HS            23:54.47                
 11 James, Kayla               W Eastern Reg. HS       23:56.39                
 12 Kearns, Grace              W Shawnee HS            24:02.61                
 13 Hauser, Claire             W Shawnee HS            24:02.96                
 14 Bromley, Morgan            W Eastern Reg. HS       24:03.89                
 15 Feeney, Sierra             W Eastern Reg. HS       24:04.16                
 16 Gleason, Riley             W Cherokee HS           24:14.55                
 17 Santana, Elizabeth         W Cherry Hill West HS   24:34.45                
 18 Miner, Celeste             W Timber Creek          24:41.70                
 19 Sommese, Adriana           W Cherokee HS           24:46.53                
 20 Hauer, Alexandra           W Timber Creek          25:10.15                
 21 Marinero, Vanessa          W Timber Creek          25:17.06                
 22 Thompson, Allynson         W Timber Creek          25:36.05                
 23 Rangel, Valeria            W Timber Creek          25:36.35                
 24 Ritter, Reilly             W Seneca  HS            25:37.67                
 25 Richards, Chelsea          W Seneca  HS            25:38.37                
 26 Baldosaro, Lauren          W Eastern Reg. HS       25:56.56                
 27 Kleeman, Lindsay           W Eastern Reg. HS       25:59.09                
 28 Cantero, Mariana           W Timber Creek          26:06.64                
 29 Chant, Abby                W Seneca  HS            26:11.54                  
 30 Koveloski, Madison         W Shawnee HS            26:11.88                
 31 Kochanski, Sarah           W Shawnee HS            26:12.17                
 32 Guerrera, Jordan           W Seneca  HS            26:18.96                  
 33 Daniels, Emma              W Seneca  HS            26:19.31                  
 34 Morton, Grace              W Winslow Twp HS        26:32.14                
 35 Carroll, Meghan            W Cherokee HS           26:33.11                
 36 McAdams, Kayla             W Cherokee HS           26:33.38                
 37 Strich, Alexandra          W Shawnee HS            26:40.49                
 38 Wrightson, Catherine       W Cherokee HS           26:42.15                  
 39 Sweely, Jaden              W Cherokee HS           26:45.40                  
 40 Gubman, Emma               W Eastern Reg. HS       26:51.54                
 41 DellaFemina, Emma          W Cherokee HS           26:51.80                  
 42 Davidson, Sarah            W Cherry Hill West HS   26:52.58                
 43 Aldakimov, Emily           W Shawnee HS            27:08.92                
 44 Weir, Ali                  W Seneca  HS            27:26.19                  
 45 Archer, Iris               W Cherokee HS           27:30.38                  
 46 Traczyk, Lisa              W Eastern Reg. HS       27:30.74                
 47 St.Jean, Belle             W Cherokee HS           27:32.06                  
 48 Ungerleider, Sophie        W Cherry Hill West HS   28:04.71                
 49 Hood, Nicole               W Winslow Twp HS        28:27.10                
 50 Closson, Jesse             W Shawnee HS            28:45.27                
 51 Yeager, Maddy              W Shawnee HS            28:45.48                  
 52 Caputo, Hannah             W Shawnee HS            28:45.74                  
 53 Baughman, Maddie           W Shawnee HS            28:46.52                  
 54 Rivera, Angelina           W Cherokee HS           28:59.44                  
 55 Solomon, Mary              W Cherry Hill West HS   29:05.54                
 56 Flynn, Caroline            W Shawnee HS            29:50.75                  
 57 Salamanca, Elizabeth       W Cherokee HS           29:55.16                  
 58 Harrison, Madeline         W Cherry Hill West HS   30:03.70                
 59 Harris, Angelina           W Shawnee HS            30:10.30                  
 60 Hickey, Meghan             W Shawnee HS            30:11.85                  
 61 Blanco, Rachel             W Shawnee HS            30:15.65                  
 62 Heston, Haleigh            W Cherokee HS           30:15.89                  
 63 Ranalli, Anna              W Cherokee HS           30:16.13                  
 64 Glynn, Taylor              W Timber Creek          30:43.05                
 65 Braidwood, Kaylee          W Eastern Reg. HS       30:57.58                  
 66 Giesecke, Jenna            W Eastern Reg. HS       30:57.89                  
 67 Bala, Aarti                W Eastern Reg. HS       31:01.40                  
 68 Rivera, Faith              W Cherokee HS           31:16.64                  
 69 Mitial, Wannicka           W Cherry Hill West HS   31:31.61                
 70 Ho, Tram                   W Cherry Hill West HS   31:31.86                
 71 Hammond, Janeya            W Winslow Twp HS        31:48.02                
 72 Perry, Nylah               W Winslow Twp HS        31:48.36                
 73 Parrish, Heather           W Timber Creek          31:51.22                  
 74 Dutton, Charly             W Winslow Twp HS        31:55.76                
 75 DeLia, Danielle            W Cherokee HS           32:01.17                  
 76 Hasson, Melanie            W Shawnee HS            32:05.32                  
 77 Marquez, Laura             W Cherokee HS           32:19.08                  
 78 Higgs, Shevell             W Winslow Twp HS        32:24.09                
 79 Bob-Grey, Adonista         W Winslow Twp HS        32:24.78                  
 80 Engelman, Madelyn          W Cherry Hill West HS   32:31.98                  
 81 Birnbaum, Eliana           W Cherry Hill West HS   33:12.88                  
 82 Little, Nicole             W Shawnee HS            34:41.59                  
 83 Riley, Casey               W Shawnee HS            34:54.23                  
 84 Rennie, Abby               W Shawnee HS            34:54.51                  
 85 Wong, Lisa                 W Cherokee HS           35:19.27                  
 86 Kelly, Olivia              W Shawnee HS            36:07.10                  
 87 Keevey, Laura              W Shawnee HS            36:08.50                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Worrell, Jonah             M Seneca  HS            18:23.71                
  2 Zakharia, Jaime            M Timber Creek          18:33.59                
  3 Warren, Tim                M Shawnee HS            18:36.47                
  4 Taylor, Matthew            M Winslow Twp HS        18:45.18                
  5 Ali, Nequwan               M Winslow Twp HS        19:39.64                
  6 Ramirez Aguilar, Bryan     M Winslow Twp HS        19:56.72                
  7 Bitera, Cholo              M Timber Creek          20:03.36                
  8 Eaton, Brian               M Timber Creek          20:04.59                
  9 Dickinson, Aiden           M Cherokee HS           20:11.96                
 10 Voll, Evan                 M Timber Creek          20:17.82                
 11 Roseboro, Nathan           M Seneca  HS            20:29.18                
 12 Popler, Bradley            M Cherokee HS           20:34.69                
 13 Denver, Adam               M Shawnee HS            20:40.45                
 14 Papp, Greg                 M Shawnee HS            20:40.69                
 15 Hansen, Dylan              M Shawnee HS            20:40.89                
 16 Dowling, Aiden             M Shawnee HS            20:41.10                
 17 Pellegrino, William        M Shawnee HS            20:41.35                
 18 Kaminer, William           M Shawnee HS            20:41.64                
 19 Harrison, Joshua           M Cherry Hill West HS   20:41.88               
 20 Keevey, Sean               M Shawnee HS            20:42.13                  
 21 Sonn, Kevin                M Cherry Hill West HS   20:45.39                
 22 Paravicini, David          M Eastern Reg. HS       20:50.75                
 23 Campagna, Alex             M Shawnee HS            20:55.04                  
 24 Faltas, Dimitry            M Shawnee HS            21:02.55                  
 25 Etter, Kyle                M Shawnee HS            21:05.50                  
 26 Blanco, Matt               M Shawnee HS            21:08.73                  
 27 Moore, Harry               M Seneca  HS            21:16.87                
 28 Krause, Colin              M Eastern Reg. HS       21:26.42                
 29 Orloff, Justin             M Eastern Reg. HS       21:27.06                
 30 Arnstein, Aaron            M Eastern Reg. HS       21:27.92                
 31 Cohen, Ben                 M Eastern Reg. HS       21:28.32                
 32 Andrews, Alex              M Eastern Reg. HS       21:28.75                
 33 Moore, Dylan               M Seneca  HS            21:29.13                
 34 Harrington, Christopher    M Winslow Twp HS        21:36.53                
 35 Shawver, Eric              M Timber Creek          21:40.57                
 36 Hatch, Lucas               M Cherokee HS           21:51.56                
 37 Friedman, Alex             M Shawnee HS            21:53.81                  
 38 Ruona, John                M Shawnee HS            21:54.06                  
 39 Rankin, Sean               M Shawnee HS            21:55.34                  
 40 Richwall, Adam             M Shawnee HS            21:56.77                  
 41 Delancy, Jacob             M Shawnee HS            21:59.34                  
 42 Bustonera, Aldrin          M Cherry Hill West HS   22:06.88                
 43 Welusz, Colby              M Seneca  HS            22:07.25                
 44 Dymkowski, Flynn           M Shawnee HS            22:17.89                  
 45 Hess, Kevin                M Cherokee HS           22:20.00                
 46 Schwartz, Harry            M Cherry Hill West HS   22:21.13                
 47 Ayres, Justin              M Shawnee HS            22:23.01                  
 48 Becker, Jake               M Shawnee HS            22:23.38                  
 49 Lardner, Chris             M Seneca  HS            22:29.19                
 50 Crozier, Jameson           M Cherokee HS           22:29.53                
 51 Lasick, Jason              M Seneca  HS            22:31.76                
 52 Mylan, Cole                M Timber Creek          22:32.43                
 53 Grabowski, Cooper          M Shawnee HS            22:35.53                  
 54 Scherb, Liam               M Shawnee HS            22:46.29                  
 55 Dunn, Elijah               M Seneca  HS            22:48.53                  
 56 Natoli, Joseph             M Cherokee HS           22:58.44                
 57 Uy, Nino                   M Timber Creek          23:00.61                
 58 Stillwagon, Brian          M Cherokee HS           23:09.89                
 59 Ambrose, Matthew           M Cherokee HS           23:12.57                  
 60 Welsh, Devin               M Seneca  HS            23:17.79                  
 61 Rosenthal, Ryan            M Seneca  HS            23:21.76                  
 62 Shinkle, Andrew            M Eastern Reg. HS       23:25.16                
 63 Mehigan, Hayden            M Seneca  HS            23:30.55                  
 64 Eberhardt, Karl            M Cherry Hill West HS   23:36.39                
 65 Schultz, Jack              M Shawnee HS            23:38.88                  
 66 Birdsall, Robert           M Shawnee HS            23:40.85                  
 67 Krsnak, Adam               M Shawnee HS            23:41.13                  
 68 Dolan, Eric                M Cherry Hill West HS   23:41.43                
 69 Cobian, Ricardo            M Eastern Reg. HS       23:48.33                  
 70 Levy, Ethan                M Eastern Reg. HS       24:04.62                  
 71 Cyganik, Nicholas          M Cherry Hill West HS   24:28.67               
 72 Chen, Jeffrey              M Timber Creek          24:35.59                  
 73 Zakharia, Daniel           M Timber Creek          24:41.27                  
 74 Wigley, Lucas              M Seneca  HS            24:47.46                  
 75 Pressley, Reuben           M Winslow Twp HS        24:47.75                
 76 Constantinou, Alex         M Shawnee HS            24:49.51                  
 77 Williams, Taron            M Winslow Twp HS        24:49.84                
 78 Gnadt, Liam                M Seneca  HS            24:50.96                  
 79 Bradley, Tyler             M Cherokee HS           24:52.36                  
 80 Guinn, Damon               M Winslow Twp HS        24:56.11   49             
 81 Graves, Nicolas            M Timber Creek          25:26.98                  
 82 Blanco, Gabriel            M Shawnee HS            25:46.98                  
 83 Beatty, Sam                M Cherry Hill West HS   25:54.58                  
 84 Hoag, Harrison             M Shawnee HS            26:26.10                  
 85 Donnelly, Joseph           M Cherry Hill West HS   26:28.58                  
 86 Karch, Jason               M Shawnee HS            26:29.77                  
 87 Kelleher, Christian        M Shawnee HS            26:30.81                  
 88 Soares, Nicholas           M Shawnee HS            27:23.94                  
 89 Green, Zion                M Winslow Twp HS        27:42.75                  
 90 Harrison, Noah             M Shawnee HS            27:53.04                  
 91 Goldman, Jacob             M Shawnee HS            28:24.40                  
 92 Gallagher, Joseph          M Timber Creek          28:41.38                  
 93 Droke, Daniel              M Shawnee HS            28:42.70                  
 94 Didden, Sasha              M Shawnee HS            29:50.18                  
 95 Austin, Shane              M Winslow Twp HS        30:18.35