10/17– Olympic Conf Champs Boys Varsity

 



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/17/2018                     
                                Rowan University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wechsler, Ethan           11 Cherokee HS           15:41.86    1             
  2 Melko, Connor             12 Bishop Eustace Prep   15:52.44    2             
  3 Spisak, Christopher       11 Cherokee HS           16:01.93    3             
  4 Miller, Chase             11 Cherokee HS           16:17.66    4             
  5 Milou, Austin             12 Washington Twp HS     16:23.17    5             
  6 Castaneda, Richard        12 Camden Catholic HS    16:26.14    6             
  7 Shea, Brett               10 Cherokee HS           16:29.70    7             
  8 Adler, Oliver             11 Cherry Hill East HS   16:33.89    8             
  9 Chu, Evan                 12 Washington Twp HS     16:34.36    9             
 10 Coffey, Matt              12 Camden Catholic HS    16:36.02   10             
 11 Kazandjian, Zaven         12 Lenape Reg. HS        16:41.92   11             
 12 Gargano, Tyler            12 Paul VI HS            16:43.44   12             
 13 Gavio, Michael            11 Cherokee HS           16:43.72   13             
 14 Krell, Kyle               12 Cherry Hill East HS   16:45.80   14             
 15 Derman, Ray               12 Camden Catholic HS    16:46.56   15             
 16 Henry, Michael            10 Timber Creek          16:47.71   16             
 17 Vizzard, James            12 Lenape Reg. HS        16:48.02   17             
 18 Jackson, Tyler            11 Cherokee HS           16:48.36   18             
 19 Warren, Tim               12 Shawnee HS            16:50.39   19             
 20 Slattery, Matthew         12 Paul VI HS            16:51.22   20             
 21 Quarry, Jack              12 Cherry Hill East HS   16:53.91   21             
 22 Rodriguez, Gabe           10 Cherry Hill East HS   16:55.05   22             
 23 Shaw, Chris               12 Washington Twp HS     16:55.95   23             
 24 Morris, Nick              12 Lenape Reg. HS        17:01.28   24             
 25 Richardson, Matt          11 Lenape Reg. HS        17:01.72   25             
 26 Grilli, Nico              10 Cherokee HS           17:02.82   26             
 27 Johnson, Colton           11 Paul VI HS            17:08.21   27             
 28 Whitney, Justin           10 Cherry Hill East HS   17:09.14   28             
 29 Kelly, Denny              12 Camden Catholic HS    17:10.94   29             
 30 Odud, Dylan               10 Cherokee HS           17:17.21                  
 31 Hackney, Robert           11 Cherokee HS           17:19.47                  
 32 Baier, Max                12 Camden Catholic HS    17:20.01   30             
 33 Dowling, Aiden            12 Shawnee HS            17:21.80   31             
 34 Massaro, Andrew           12 Bishop Eustace Prep   17:23.13   32             
 35 Kolodziej, Cole           10 Washington Twp HS     17:23.40   33             
 36 Malave, Vincent           11 Seneca  HS            17:25.32   34             
 37 Kinder, Ondra             12 Lenape Reg. HS        17:25.91   35             
 38 Cantero, Dan              11 Timber Creek          17:26.27   36             
 39 Ruona, John               10 Shawnee HS            17:26.81   37             
 40 Eyre, Aidan               10 Cherry Hill East HS   17:27.34   38             
 41 Keevey, Sean              12 Shawnee HS            17:28.54   39             
 42 Hutchison, Brian          12 Bishop Eustace Prep   17:29.40   40             
 43 Friedman, Alex            12 Shawnee HS            17:29.70   41             
 44 Groff, Aidan              10 Cherry Hill East HS   17:31.08   42             
 45 Andrews, Alex             12 Eastern Reg. HS       17:36.52   43             
 46 Dhawan, Manik             12 Bishop Eustace Prep   17:40.42   44             
 47 Jennings, Ben             12 Paul VI HS            17:41.78   45             
 48 Denton, Matthew           11 Camden Catholic HS    17:42.99   46             
 49 Song, Joon                10 Washington Twp HS     17:45.53   47             
 50 Moraschi, Michael         12 Cherokee HS           17:46.20                  
 51 Taylor, Matthew           12 Winslow Twp HS        17:47.20   48             
 52 Bruce, Paul               11 Cherry Hill East HS   17:48.31                  
 53 Derman, Warren            10 Camden Catholic HS    17:50.05   49             
 54 Arnstein, Aaron           11 Eastern Reg. HS       17:53.34   50             
 55 Campbell, Christopher     11 Winslow Twp HS        17:54.64   51             
 56 Brewster, Mason           10 Washington Twp HS     17:56.21   52             
 57 Pellegrino, William       11 Shawnee HS            17:59.08   53             
 58 Ciechon, Ben              12 Cherry Hill East HS   17:59.72                  
 59 Benson, Kerry             12 Lenape Reg. HS        18:00.55   54             
 60 Ali, Nequwan              12 Winslow Twp HS        18:01.05   55             
 61 Kaminer, William          11 Shawnee HS            18:03.46   56             
 62 Melko, Grant              12 Bishop Eustace Prep   18:05.34   57             
 63 Vostenak, Shane           11 Bishop Eustace Prep   18:06.43   58             
 64 Lawson, Julian            10 Washington Twp HS     18:07.18   59             
 65 Worrell, Jonah            12 Seneca  HS            18:10.10   60             
 66 Haught, Maxwell           11 Cherry Hill East HS   18:10.77                  
 67 Papp, Greg                11 Shawnee HS            18:12.30                  
 68 Zhong, Andy               12 Cherry Hill East HS   18:12.62                  
 69 Hansen, Dylan             10 Shawnee HS            18:13.80                  
 70 Campbell, Matthew         11 Cherokee HS           18:16.14                  
 71 Gisone, Miguel Angel      12 Camden Catholic HS    18:16.66                  
 72 Zakharia, Jaime           12 Timber Creek          18:18.43   61             
 73 Stemetzski, Peter         11 Camden Catholic HS    18:20.29                  
 74 Lamonica, Vince           11 Washington Twp HS     18:22.39                  
 75 Strobl, Nate              11 Paul VI HS            18:27.79   62             
 76 Voll, Evan                10 Timber Creek          18:29.77   63             
 77 Santoro, Jonathon         12 Cherry Hill East HS   18:30.13                  
 78 Eaton, Eric               12 Timber Creek          18:32.99   64             
 79 Casillas, Xavier          11 Paul VI HS            18:36.17   65             
 80 McKeon, Kyle              11 Paul VI HS            18:36.71   66             
 81 Campagna, Alex             9 Shawnee HS            18:40.65                  
 82 Myers, Jacob              12 Paul VI HS            18:49.69                  
 83 Hanson, David             11 Washington Twp HS     18:49.94                  
 84 Daisey, Owen               9 Camden Co. V          18:52.17   67             
 85 Faust, Anthony             9 Bishop Eustace Prep   18:53.11   68             
 86 Tucker, Evan              12 Timber Creek          18:55.79   69             
 87 Gaskil, Ethan             11 Lenape Reg. HS        18:56.06   70             
 88 Duca, Matt                12 Timber Creek          18:56.89   71             
 89 Orloff, Justin            11 Eastern Reg. HS       18:57.82   72             
 90 Ramirez Aguilar, Bryan    11 Winslow Twp HS        19:00.95   73             
 91 Denver, Adam              11 Shawnee HS            19:03.15                  
 92 Cohen, Ben                11 Eastern Reg. HS       19:03.90   74             
 93 Roseboro, Nathan          11 Seneca  HS            19:04.30   75             
 94 Krause, Colin             12 Eastern Reg. HS       19:05.57   76             
 95 Walters, Tyler             9 Lenape Reg. HS        19:07.25                  
 96 McDonald, Shane           12 Lenape Reg. HS        19:15.24                  
 97 Moore, Harry              11 Seneca  HS            19:16.76   77             
 98 Boyle, Brett              10 Lenape Reg. HS        19:19.19                  
 99 Conte, Vincent            12 Washington Twp HS     19:22.97                  
100 Harrison, Joshua           9 Cherry Hill West HS   19:26.51   78             
101 Bitera, Cholo             10 Timber Creek          19:26.75                  
102 Volpe, Nick                9 Lenape Reg. HS        19:32.40                  
103 Sonn, Kevin               10 Cherry Hill West HS   19:37.49   79             
104 Friedman, Coby            10 Eastern Reg. HS       19:41.37   80             
105 Eaton, Brian              10 Timber Creek          19:42.97                  
106 Cason, Joshua             10 Camden Co. V          19:43.30   81             
107 Barile, Marchello         11 Camden Catholic HS    19:45.63                  
108 Howe, John                11 Cherry Hill West HS   19:49.13   82             
109 Iannelli, John            11 Bishop Eustace Prep   19:49.69                  
110 Shawver, Eric             10 Timber Creek          19:51.28                  
111 Harrington, Christopher    9 Winslow Twp HS        19:53.06   83             
112 Kennedy, Tyler            12 Camden Catholic HS    19:55.42                  
113 Jackson, Ronald            9 Camden Catholic HS    19:56.24                  
114 Uy, Nino                   9 Timber Creek          19:57.75                  
115 Schwartz, Harry           11 Cherry Hill West HS   19:59.10   84             
116 Mylan, Cole                9 Timber Creek          20:00.89                  
117 Eberhardt, Karl           11 Cherry Hill West HS   20:14.33   85             
118 Dunn, Elijah               9 Seneca  HS            20:18.41   86             
119 Moore, Dylan              11 Seneca  HS            20:24.40   87             
120 Balon, Uriel              12 Camden Co. T          20:30.82   88             
121 Johnson, Brendan           9 Bishop Eustace Prep   20:44.68                  
122 Austin, Jacob             12 Paul VI HS            20:46.16                  
123 Perez-Badillo, Steven     12 Camden Co. V          20:46.79   89             
124 Lardner, Chris             9 Seneca  HS            20:47.12   90             
125 Welusz, Colby              9 Seneca  HS            20:54.18                  
126 Etter, Kyle               12 Shawnee HS            20:54.50                  
127 Aniagyei, Kwabena         10 Camden Co. V          21:00.60   91             
128 Sanchez, Bruno            12 Camden Co. T          21:05.12   92             
129 Peoupang, Sunny           11 Winslow Twp HS        21:19.45   93             
130 Wigley, Lucas             11 Seneca  HS            21:25.87                  
131 Castellanos, Luis         12 Camden Co. V          21:28.88   94             
132 Piliro, Nathan            10 Camden Co. V          21:43.49   95             
133 Johnson, Bobby            12 Bishop Eustace Prep   21:50.56                  
134 Welsh, Devin              12 Seneca  HS            22:07.92                  
135 Mahaney, Zachary          12 Bishop Eustace Prep   22:09.08                  
136 Miranda, Isaiah           12 Camden Co. T          23:03.72   96             
137 Lucero, Mayco             11 Camden Co. T          23:29.81   97             
138 Valentino, William        12 Camden Co. V          23:33.47   98             
139 Robinson, Kyle            11 Winslow Twp HS        23:45.12   99             
140 Zepeda, Govanni           12 Camden Co. T          23:53.85  100             
141 Pack, Justin              11 Camden Co. T          23:54.17  101             
142 Guinn, Damon              12 Winslow Twp HS        24:17.11                  
143 Encarnacion - Salgad, Bi  11 Camden Co. T          24:45.75  102             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherokee HS                  28    1    3    4    7   13   18   26          
      Total Time:  1:21:14.87                                                    
         Average:    16:14.98                                                    
   2 Camden Catholic HS           90    6   10   15   29   30   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:24:19.67                                                    
         Average:    16:51.94                                                    
   3 Cherry Hill East HS          93    8   14   21   22   28   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:24:17.79                                                    
         Average:    16:51.56                                                    
   4 Lenape Reg. HS              112   11   17   24   25   35   54   70          
      Total Time:  1:24:58.85                                                    
         Average:    16:59.77                                                    
   5 Washington Twp HS           117    5    9   23   33   47   52   59          
      Total Time:  1:25:02.41                                                    
         Average:    17:00.49                                                    
   6 Paul VI HS                  166   12   20   27   45   62   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:26:52.44                                                    
         Average:    17:22.49                                                    
   7 Shawnee HS                  167   19   31   37   39   41   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:26:37.24                                                    
         Average:    17:19.45                                                    
   8 Bishop Eustace Prep         175    2   32   40   44   57   58   68          
      Total Time:  1:26:30.73                                                    
         Average:    17:18.15                                                    
   9 Timber Creek Reg. HS        240   16   36   61   63   64   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:29:35.17                                                    
         Average:    17:55.04                                                    
  10 Winslow Twp HS              310   48   51   55   73   83   93   99          
      Total Time:  1:32:36.90                                                    
         Average:    18:31.38                                                    
  11 Eastern Reg. HS             315   43   50   72   74   76   80               
      Total Time:  1:32:37.15                                                    
         Average:    18:31.43                                                    
  12 Seneca  HS                  332   34   60   75   77   86   87   90          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.89                                                    
         Average:    18:50.98                                                    
  13 Cherry Hill West HS         408   78   79   82   84   85                    
      Total Time:  1:39:06.56                                                    
         Average:    19:49.32                                                    
  14 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   422   67   81   89   91   94   95   98          
      Total Time:  1:41:51.74                                                    
         Average:    20:22.35                                                    
  15 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau   473   88   92   96   97  100  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:52:03.32                                                    
         Average:    22:24.67