9/21– Stockton Invite Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Osprey HS  XC Invitational - 9/21/2018                      
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2548 Reed, Sebastien        Pitman HS               5:03.7   15:43.41    1   
  2 #2554 Nunez, Jensen          Pleasantville HS        5:15.6   16:20.45    2   
  3 #2630 Chu, Evan              Washington Twp HS       5:15.7   16:20.65    3   
  4 #2474 Liberty, Mike          Oakcrest HS             5:15.7   16:20.72    4   
  5 #2622 Moran, Jack            Wall HS                 5:17.3   16:25.78    5   
  6 #2526 Wyshinski, Dan         Pennsville  HS          5:19.9   16:33.61    6   
  7 #2651 Milou, Austin          Washington Twp HS       5:20.7   16:36.15    7   
  8 #2501 Kramer, Luke           Ocean City HS           5:21.1   16:37.36    8   
  9 #2700 Abriola, Michael       Williamstown HS         5:27.1   16:56.15    9   
 10 #2654 Shaw, Chris            Washington Twp HS       5:30.5   17:06.60   10   
 11 #2721 Morrow, David          Williamstown HS         5:32.1   17:11.80   11   
 12 #2353 Ngo, Luke              Absegami HS             5:32.7   17:13.54   12   
 13 #2661 Demarest, Kevin        West Deptford HS        5:34.2   17:18.10   13   
 14 #2447 Corbett, Blake         Mainland Reg            5:35.0   17:20.78        
 15 #2495 Greene, Tyler          Ocean City HS           5:35.6   17:22.65   14   
 16 #2500 Kelly, Mike            Ocean City HS           5:36.2   17:24.34   15   
 17 #2544 Jackson, Thomas        Pitman HS               5:36.3   17:24.56   16   
 18 #2505 Ritti, Owen            Ocean City HS           5:36.8   17:26.24   17   
 19 #2507 Sacramento, Erik       Ocean City HS           5:37.9   17:29.75   18   
 20 #2660 Cobb, Jacob            West Deptford HS        5:38.6   17:31.97   19   
 21 #2480 Rhodes, Michael        Oakcrest HS             5:39.6   17:35.07   20   
 22 #2399 Haas, Jeremy           Buena Regional HS       5:40.0   17:36.15   21   
 23 #2710 George, Nathaniel      Williamstown HS         5:42.1   17:42.63   22   
 24 #2646 Lawson, Julian         Washington Twp HS       5:42.8   17:45.01   23   
 25 #2643 Kolodziej, Cole        Washington Twp HS       5:43.2   17:46.12   24   
 26 #2491 Fabi, Frank            Ocean City HS           5:43.3   17:46.49   25   
 27 #2682 Johnson, Christoph     Wildwood Cat            5:43.8   17:48.04   26   
 28 #2498 Katsiff, Michael       Ocean City HS           5:43.9   17:48.20   27   
 29 #2553 Moronta, Gabriel       Pleasantville HS        5:44.4   17:49.73   28   
 30 #2715 Jackson, Josh          Williamstown HS         5:44.8   17:51.06   29   
 31 #2674 Rhoda, Zack            West Deptford HS        5:46.2   17:55.41   30   
 32 #2372 Aguilar, Gareth        Barnegat Tow            5:46.9   17:57.59   31   
 33 #2552 Marable, Irvin         Pleasantville HS        5:47.7   18:00.07   32   
 34 #2545 Jackson, Tyler         Pitman HS               5:48.0   18:01.06   33   
 35 #2666 Helder, Logan          West Deptford HS        5:48.6   18:03.05   34   
 36 #2557 Townsend, Latrell      Pleasantville HS        5:49.5   18:05.81   35   
 37 #2345 Foley, John            Absegami HS             5:49.7   18:06.41   36   
 38 #2455 Wineland, Linden       Mainland Reg            5:49.9   18:07.06        
 39 #2449 Hickman, David         Mainland Reg            5:50.2   18:07.99        
 40 #2430 Lytle, Alex            Lacey Twp. HS           5:51.1   18:10.83   37   
 41 #2628 Brewster, Mason        Washington Twp HS       5:51.2   18:11.14   38   
 42 #2538 Schlatmann, Justin     Pinelands Re            5:51.3   18:11.29   39   
 43 #2701 Allchin, Daniel        Williamstown HS         5:51.4   18:11.73   40   
 44 #2638 Hanson, David          Washington Twp HS       5:51.6   18:12.33   41   
 45 #2340 Cushlanis, Jared       Absegami HS             5:52.4   18:14.69   42   
 46 #2354 Ngo, Mathias           Absegami HS             5:52.4   18:14.82   43   
 47 #2539 Villanueva, Mart       Pinelands Re            5:53.4   18:17.72   44   
 48 #2673 Olson, Nick            West Deptford HS        5:55.0   18:22.70   45   
 49 #2381 Germano, Logan         Barnegat Tow            5:55.0   18:22.92   46   
 50 #2358 Tedla, Yafet           Absegami HS             5:55.8   18:25.32   47   
 51 #2424 Heitz, Brenden         Lacey Twp. HS           5:56.4   18:27.24   48   
 52 #2465 Angier, Jake           Oakcrest HS             5:57.7   18:31.05   49   
 53 #2558 Abbaticchio, Danie     Raritan HS              5:57.8   18:31.57   50   
 54 #2516 Nguyen, Huy            Pennsauken HS           5:57.9   18:31.68   51   
 55 #2692 Fitzsimons, Liam       Wildwood HS             5:57.9   18:31.76   52   
 56 #2677 Thomasson, Tommy       West Deptford HS        6:00.4   18:39.53   53   
 57 #2433 Papa, Christopher      Lacey Twp. HS           6:01.2   18:42.01   54   
 58 #2706 Cordano, Ryan          Williamstown HS         6:02.1   18:44.81   55   
 59 #2513 Le, Nhat               Pennsauken HS           6:02.8   18:46.96   56   
 60 #2432 Mitchelli, James       Lacey Twp. HS           6:04.4   18:52.10   57   
 61 #2484 Szabo, Steven          Oakcrest HS             6:04.6   18:52.62   58   
 62 #2411 Keidat, Matthew        Holy Spirit HS          6:04.6   18:52.72   59   
 63 #2727 Stasium, Conlon        Williamstown HS         6:05.5   18:55.49   60   
 64 #2525 Schmid, Jacob          Pennsville  HS          6:05.6   18:55.86   61   
 65 #2409 Dejean, Alex           Holy Spirit HS          6:05.7   18:56.18   62   
 66 #2550 Bundy, Quentin         Pleasantville HS        6:06.1   18:57.36   63   
 67 #2404 Strouse, Brandon       Buena Regional HS       6:06.9   18:59.89   64   
 68 #2413 Seeger, Phillipp       Holy Spirit HS          6:07.4   19:01.45   65   
 69 #2342 Cushlanis, Will        Absegami HS             6:08.7   19:05.34   66   
 70 #2473 Horsey, Hayden         Oakcrest HS             6:08.9   19:06.02   67   
 71 #2379 Dizon, Peter           Barnegat Tow            6:09.6   19:08.16   68   
 72 #2686 McIntyre, Cole         Wildwood Cat            6:09.9   19:09.02   69   
 73 #2459 Downey, Jason          Manchester T            6:10.1   19:09.85        
 74 #2562 Christopher, Georg     Raritan HS              6:10.6   19:11.42   70   
 75 #2618 Gerber, Drew           Wall HS                 6:11.9   19:15.38   71   
 76 #2624 Pilla, Nicholas        Wall HS                 6:12.1   19:15.93   72   
 77 #2537 Santillanes, Jacob     Pinelands Re            6:12.6   19:17.51   73   
 78 #2681 Feria, Erick           Wildwood Cat            6:13.1   19:18.89   74   
 79 #2510 Howard, Anthony        Pennsauken HS           6:13.1   19:19.11   75   
 80 #2662 Fischer, Corey         West Deptford HS        6:13.3   19:19.52   76   
 81 #2378 DiGiovanni, Gino       Barnegat Tow            6:13.5   19:20.25   77   
 82 #2612 Beyer, Jack            Wall HS                 6:14.2   19:22.46   78   
 83 #2376 D'Alioa, Paul          Barnegat Tow            6:15.7   19:27.02   79   
 84 #2687 McIntyre, Neil         Wildwood Cat            6:16.3   19:29.08   80   
 85 #2385 Notaro, Matthew        Barnegat Tow            6:16.7   19:30.37   81   
 86 #2375 Craig, Peter           Barnegat Tow            6:16.9   19:30.98   82   
 87 #2398 Greene, Trevor         Buena Regional HS       6:17.3   19:32.08   83   
 88 #2460 Forbey, Jason          Manchester T            6:17.4   19:32.42        
 89 #2541 Dove, Kamryn           Pitman HS               6:18.8   19:36.86   84   
 90 #2416 Taggart, Diego         Holy Spirit HS          6:20.3   19:41.48   85   
 91 #2346 Giacomo, Anthony       Absegami HS             6:20.4   19:41.58   86   
 92 #2414 Snyder, Brady          Holy Spirit HS          6:20.7   19:42.66   87   
 93 #2364 Jacobson, Ethan        Atlantic City HS        6:21.2   19:44.30   88   
 94 #2543 Gilbert, Cade          Pitman HS               6:22.3   19:47.51   89   
 95 #2535 Rollison, Nolan        Pinelands Re            6:23.0   19:49.75   90   
 96 #2472 Hernandez, Christi     Oakcrest HS             6:24.0   19:52.78   91   
 97 #2619 Hook, Jaxon            Wall HS                 6:24.1   19:53.18   92   
 98 #2522 Blohm, Cole            Pennsville  HS          6:24.6   19:54.84   93   
 99 #2464 Raimondi, Joe          Manchester T            6:24.8   19:55.34        
100 #2551 Clark, Benjamin        Pleasantville HS        6:24.8   19:55.52   94   
101 #2533 Princiotti, Pat        Pinelands Re            6:25.4   19:57.27   95   
102 #2405 Strouse, Zachary       Buena Regional HS       6:26.5   20:00.83   96   
103 #2412 Pontari, James         Holy Spirit HS          6:26.8   20:01.66   97   
104 #2560 Butler, Sean           Raritan HS              6:29.0   20:08.46   98   
105 #2369 Nahiyan, Sheikh        Atlantic City HS        6:29.2   20:09.21   99   
106 #2517 Nguyen, Lenny          Pennsauken HS           6:29.3   20:09.47  100   
107 #2520 Beals, Derrek          Pennsville  HS          6:32.1   20:18.01  101   
108 #2555 Perdomo, Joel          Pleasantville HS        6:33.0   20:20.91  102   
109 #2567 Jacobs, Matthew        Raritan HS              6:34.0   20:24.03  103   
110 #2363 Fofana, Leo            Atlantic City HS        6:35.0   20:27.15  104   
111 #2458 Betts, Dillon          Manchester T            6:35.9   20:30.01        
112 #2527 Bowen, Justin          Pinelands Re            6:36.7   20:32.35  105   
113 #2370 Storr, Charles         Atlantic City HS        6:37.1   20:33.53  106   
114 #2623 Nikola, Krystof        Wall HS                 6:37.8   20:35.65  107   
115 #2362 Feehan, Patrick        Atlantic City HS        6:38.2   20:37.04  108   
116 #2679 Bogle, P J             Wildwood Cat            6:40.2   20:43.19  109   
117 #2392 Burns, Jonathan        Buena Regional HS       6:41.5   20:47.18  110   
118 #2519 Thach, Jordan          Pennsauken HS           6:44.9   20:57.77  111   
119 #2415 Spina, Ryan            Holy Spirit HS          6:46.7   21:03.54  112   
120 #2395 Ferrucci, Anthony      Buena Regional HS       6:47.5   21:05.77  113   
121 #2524 Ruiz, Ethan            Pennsville  HS          6:50.0   21:13.70  114   
122 #2434 Price, Michael         Lacey Twp. HS           6:51.9   21:19.54  115   
123 #2616 Fitzgerald, Dylan      Wall HS                 6:56.4   21:33.45  116   
124 #2573 Peterman, Thomas       Raritan HS              6:56.7   21:34.43  117   
125 #2359 Alzate, Santiago       Atlantic City HS        7:05.8   22:02.66  118   
126 #2403 Reynolds, Julian       Buena Regional HS       7:07.2   22:07.13  119   
127 #2512 Lam, Andy              Pennsauken HS           7:07.6   22:08.50  120   
128 #2697 Pruszinski, Noah       Wildwood HS             7:09.4   22:13.99  121   
129 #2540 Bender, Justin         Pitman HS               7:10.9   22:18.76  122   
130 #2571 Mocarski, Brian        Raritan HS              7:13.7   22:27.23  123   
131 #2547 Morris, Jake           Pitman HS               7:16.1   22:34.70  124   
132 #2690 Brown, Karl            Wildwood HS             7:17.4   22:38.72  125   
133 #2564 D'Amico, Anthony       Raritan HS              7:18.5   22:42.12  126   
134 #2694 Garcia, Pedro          Wildwood HS             8:02.2   24:57.86  127   
135 #2696 Mujica, Alex           Wildwood HS             8:36.8   26:45.46  128   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Washington Twp HS            67    3    7   10   23   24   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:25:34.53                                                     
         Average:    17:06.91                                                     
   2 Ocean City HS                72    8   14   15   17   18   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:26:20.34                                                     
         Average:    17:16.07                                                     
   3 Williamstown HS             111    9   11   22   29   40   55   60           
      Total Time:  1:27:53.37                                                     
         Average:    17:34.68                                                     
   4 West Deptford HS            141   13   19   30   34   45   53   76           
      Total Time:  1:29:11.23                                                     
         Average:    17:50.25                                                     
   5 Pleasantville HS            160    2   28   32   35   63   94  102           
      Total Time:  1:29:13.42                                                     
         Average:    17:50.69                                                     
   6 Absegami HS                 180   12   36   42   43   47   66   86           
      Total Time:  1:30:14.78                                                     
         Average:    18:02.96                                                     
   7 Oakcrest HS                 198    4   20   49   58   67   91                
      Total Time:  1:30:25.48                                                     
         Average:    18:05.10                                                     
   8 Pitman HS                   223    1   16   33   84   89  122  124           
      Total Time:  1:30:33.40                                                     
         Average:    18:06.68                                                     
   9 Barnegat Township HS        301   31   46   68   77   79   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:34:15.94                                                     
         Average:    18:51.19                                                     
  10 Lacey Twp. HS               311   37   48   54   57  115                     
      Total Time:  1:35:31.72                                                     
         Average:    19:06.35                                                     
  11 Wall HS                     318    5   71   72   78   92  107  116           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.73                                                     
         Average:    18:50.55                                                     
  12 Pinelands Regional HS       341   39   44   73   90   95  105                
      Total Time:  1:35:33.54                                                     
         Average:    19:06.71                                                     
  13 Holy Spirit HS              358   59   62   65   85   87   97  112           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.49                                                     
         Average:    19:14.90                                                     
  14 Wildwood Catholic HS        358   26   69   74   80  109                     
      Total Time:  1:36:28.22                                                     
         Average:    19:17.65                                                     
  15 Buena Regional HS           374   21   64   83   96  110  113  119           
      Total Time:  1:36:56.13                                                     
         Average:    19:23.23                                                     
  16 Pennsville  HS              375    6   61   93  101  114                     
      Total Time:  1:36:56.03                                                     
         Average:    19:23.21                                                     
  17 Pennsauken HS               393   51   56   75  100  111  120                
      Total Time:  1:37:44.99                                                     
         Average:    19:33.00                                                     
  18 Raritan HS                  438   50   70   98  103  117  123  126           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.91                                                     
         Average:    19:57.99                                                     
  19 Atlantic City HS            505   88   99  104  106  108  118                
      Total Time:  1:41:31.23                                                     
         Average:    20:18.25                                                     
  20 Wildwood HS                 553   52  121  125  127  128                     
      Total Time:  1:55:07.79                                                     
         Average:    23:01.56