10/12– Camden County Championships Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/12/2018                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Steidle, Sophie              Collingswood HS       19:57.69                  
  2 Pierce, Sarah                Cherry Hill East HS   20:25.36    1             
  3 Colflesh, Allison            Haddonfield           20:33.19    2             
  4 Sirover, Lilly               Haddonfield           20:33.75    3             
  5 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        Cherry Hill East HS   20:51.51    4             
  6 Colflesh, Lindsay            Haddonfield           21:05.06    5             
  7 Weiner, Payton               Haddonfield           21:20.20    6             
  8 Holden, Nia                  Highland Reg HS       21:37.05                  
  9 Lazarus, Dani                Cherry Hill East HS   21:45.55    7             
 10 Kotzen, Aliza                Cherry Hill East HS   21:55.05    8             
 11 Nussey, Georgia              Haddonfield           22:02.98    9             
 12 DiDonato, Tabitha            Cherry Hill East HS   22:08.30   10             
 13 Slimm, Isabel                Cherry Hill East HS   22:12.81   11             
 14 Powers, Kimberly             Camden Catholic HS    22:19.87   12             
 15 Rounds, Sabrina              Cherry Hill East HS   22:22.55   13             
 16 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg HS       22:42.24                  
 17 Miles, Annie                 Camden Catholic HS    22:58.24   14             
 18 Faucett, Megan               Cherry Hill West HS   23:01.61   15             
 19 Bisicchia, Bianca            Highland Reg HS       23:16.92                  
 20 Clarke, Caitlyn              Audubon HS            23:20.04   16             
 21 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek          23:20.48   17             
 22 Davis, Greta                 Audubon HS            23:23.30   18             
 23 Callahan, Sammy              Sterling HS           23:37.14   19             
 24 Jewell, Paige                Sterling HS           23:38.28   20             
 25 Brook, Kathryn               Audubon HS            23:39.36   21             
 26 Wright, Cameron              Cherry Hill West HS   23:42.04   22             
 27 james, siarra                Sterling HS           23:55.70   23             
 28 Nunn, Breanne                Camden Catholic HS    23:56.21   24             
 29 Holland, Kaitlyn             Audubon HS            24:02.99   25             
 30 Rehn, Natalie                Haddon Heights HS     24:05.14   26             
 31 Denshuick, Brooke            Triton Regional HS    24:09.56                  
 32 Wisnoski, Natalie            Camden Catholic HS    24:11.67   27             
 33 Marinero, Vanessa            Timber Creek          24:19.42   28             
 34 Thompson, Allynson           Timber Creek          24:19.77   29             
 35 Kusek, Charlotte             Overbrook HS          24:21.08                  
 36 Mansfield, Rylie             Sterling HS           24:27.84   30             
 37 Williams, Erin               Timber Creek          24:28.31   31             
 38 Eiter, Stella                Haddon Heights HS     24:28.84   32             
 39 Redfearn, Carley             Sterling HS           24:31.66   33             
 40 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catholic HS    24:35.19   34             
 41 Gubman, Emma                 Eastern Reg. HS       24:35.54   35             
 42 Slavin, Natalie              Audubon HS            24:39.80   36             
 43 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catholic HS    24:42.24   37             
 44 Miner, Celeste               Timber Creek          24:54.42   38             
 45 Hartzell, Amber              Haddon Heights HS     24:59.73   39             
 46 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow Twp HS        25:04.40   40             
 47 Santana, Elizabeth           Cherry Hill West HS   25:12.73   41             
 48 Byham, Zoe                   Eastern Reg. HS       25:27.83   42             
 49 Davidson, Sarah              Cherry Hill West HS   25:38.29   43             
 50 Mason, McKenna               Haddon Heights HS     25:42.49   44             
 51 Mullen, Taylor               Haddon Heights HS     25:48.57   45             
 52 Hood, Nicole                 Winslow Twp HS        26:05.31   46             
 53 Kirk, Julia                  Eastern Reg. HS       26:17.97   47             
 54 Braidwood, Kaylee            Eastern Reg. HS       26:19.45   48             
 55 Esperience, Taina            Highland Reg HS       26:30.19                  
 56 Giesecke, Jenna              Eastern Reg. HS       26:35.21   49             
 57 Harrison, Madeline           Cherry Hill West HS   26:44.11   50             
 58 Hammond, Janeya              Winslow Twp HS        26:45.55   51             
 59 Traczyk, Lisa                Eastern Reg. HS       26:47.24   52             
 60 Gray, Jillian                Triton Regional HS    26:55.33                  
 61 Ungerleider, Sophie          Cherry Hill West HS   27:06.67   53             
 62 Brown, Lizzy                 Sterling HS           27:25.95   54             
 63 Hoinkis, Kyla                Audubon HS            27:27.64   55             
 64 Sevilla, Yared               Camden Co. V          28:15.64   56             
 65 Lauletta, Jacquelyn          Camden Co. V          29:41.29   57             
 66 Ferry, Megan                 Gloucester City HS    29:42.51                  
 67 Perry, Nylah                 Winslow Twp HS        30:02.63   58             
 68 Terreros, Vanessa            Camden Co. V          31:14.04   59             
 69 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Winslow Twp HS        31:32.86   60             
 70 Pino, Vanessa                Gloucester City HS    32:42.65                  
 71 Kraft, Emma                  Gloucester City HS    34:04.51                  
 72 Yoder, Jordan                Overbrook HS          36:22.04                  
 73 Garcia-Lopez, Saudy          Camden Co. V          37:53.44   61             
 74 Pies, Lauren                 Camden Co. V          37:57.47   62             
 75 Hancock, Sydney              Gloucester City HS    51:28.51                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      25    2    3    5    6    9                    
      Total Time:  1:45:35.18                                                    
         Average:    21:07.04                                                    
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          30    1    4    7    8   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.78                                                    
         Average:    21:25.16                                                    
   3 Camden Catholic HS          111   12   14   24   27   34   37               
      Total Time:  1:58:01.18                                                    
         Average:    23:36.24                                                    
   4 Audubon HS                  116   16   18   21   25   36   55               
      Total Time:  1:59:05.49                                                    
         Average:    23:49.10                                                    
   5 Sterling HS                 125   19   20   23   30   33   54               
      Total Time:  2:00:10.62                                                    
         Average:    24:02.13                                                    
   6 Timber Creek Reg. HS        143   17   28   29   31   38                    
      Total Time:  2:01:22.40                                                    
         Average:    24:16.48                                                    
   7 Cherry Hill West HS         171   15   22   41   43   50   53               
      Total Time:  2:04:18.78                                                    
         Average:    24:51.76                                                    
   8 Haddon Heights HS           186   26   32   39   44   45                    
      Total Time:  2:05:04.77                                                    
         Average:    25:00.96                                                    
   9 Eastern Reg. HS             221   35   42   47   48   49   52               
      Total Time:  2:09:16.00                                                    
         Average:    25:51.20                                                    
  10 Winslow Twp HS              255   40   46   51   58   60                    
      Total Time:  2:19:30.75                                                    
         Average:    27:54.15                                                    
  11 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   295   56   57   59   61   62                    
      Total Time:  2:45:01.88                                                    
         Average:    33:00.38