9/11–Colonial Conference Batch Results

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Colonial conference XC - 9/11/2018
Tomahawk Timing
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Audubon HS vs Co-op Gatewa 5000 Run
11 Shute, Brady Co-op Gatewa 18:00.57 1
16 Williams, Zachary Audubon HS 18:49.60 2
19 Olszewski, Zachary Audubon HS 19:38.52 3
21 Cohen, Jake Co-op Gatewa 19:57.32 4
22 Eller, Scott Audubon HS 20:03.85 5
24 McLaughlin, Peter Audubon HS 20:18.39 6
27 Stanek, Thomas Co-op Gatewa 20:52.90 7
29 Lapp, Jonathan Audubon HS 20:59.60 8
30 Abate, Mike Co-op Gatewa 21:08.95 9
32 Campo, Thomas Co-op Gatewa 21:24.44 10
35 Guy, Joe Co-op Gatewa 21:36.83 11
36 Matalavage, Michael Co-op Gatewa 21:44.00 12
37 Smeltzer, Mark Audubon HS 21:52.39 13
38 Gilmore, Clifford Audubon HS 21:57.69 14
40 Gatti, Samuel Audubon HS 22:12.05
41 Campbell, Griffin Co-op Gatewa 22:21.48
42 Garren, Chaz Co-op Gatewa 22:35.64
45 Wells, Tyler Audubon HS 23:25.34
47 Peisino, James Co-op Gatewa 23:54.96
48 Strong, Ethan Audubon HS 23:56.06
50 Monteferrante, Joseph Audubon HS 23:57.12
51 Solem, Luke Co-op Gatewa 24:00.43
54 Vespe, Dennis Audubon HS 25:38.02
59 Kidd, Domenic Audubon HS 30:10.71
61 Apicella, Nathan Audubon HS 31:46.87
Audubon HS vs Haddonfield 5000 Run
1 Eisenhower, Greg Haddonfield 17:36.70 1
2 Spellmeyer, Ethan Haddonfield 17:36.99 2
3 Campiglia, Sean Haddonfield 17:37.40 3
4 Riddell, Martin Haddonfield 17:37.70 4
5 Kasko, Stephen Haddonfield 17:38.07 5
6 Gostovich, Andrew Haddonfield 17:38.40 6
7 Fasolo, Grayson Haddonfield 17:39.77 7
8 Gess, Derek Haddonfield 17:48.50
9 Clevenger, Caleb Haddonfield 17:51.98
10 Weiner, Griffin Haddonfield 17:55.45
12 Hurly, John Haddonfield 18:06.94
14 Neveling, Tommy Haddonfield 18:24.29
16 Williams, Zachary Audubon HS 18:49.60 8
19 Olszewski, Zachary Audubon HS 19:38.52 9
20 Janssen, Tobias Haddonfield 19:52.26
22 Eller, Scott Audubon HS 20:03.85 10
24 McLaughlin, Peter Audubon HS 20:18.39 11
25 Colflesh, Ryan Haddonfield 20:22.66
26 Sullivan, Andrew Haddonfield 20:51.88
29 Lapp, Jonathan Audubon HS 20:59.60 12
31 O'Leary, Matt Haddonfield 21:13.04
34 Wellborn, Ethan Haddonfield 21:34.16
37 Smeltzer, Mark Audubon HS 21:52.39 13
38 Gilmore, Clifford Audubon HS 21:57.69 14
40 Gatti, Samuel Audubon HS 22:12.05
43 Malady, Aidan Haddonfield 22:51.74
45 Wells, Tyler Audubon HS 23:25.34
48 Strong, Ethan Audubon HS 23:56.06
50 Monteferrante, Joseph Audubon HS 23:57.12
54 Vespe, Dennis Audubon HS 25:38.02
55 McEntire, Collin Haddonfield 25:40.98
56 Flaherty, Isaac Haddonfield 26:29.55
57 Klammer, Will Haddonfield 26:50.45
59 Kidd, Domenic Audubon HS 30:10.71
61 Apicella, Nathan Audubon HS 31:46.87
Audubon HS vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
13 Demarest, Kevin West Deptford HS 18:19.75 1
15 Cobb, Jacob West Deptford HS 18:40.92 2
16 Williams, Zachary Audubon HS 18:49.60 3
17 Rhoda, Zack West Deptford HS 19:01.03 4
18 Olson, Nick West Deptford HS 19:27.56 5
19 Olszewski, Zachary Audubon HS 19:38.52 6
22 Eller, Scott Audubon HS 20:03.85 7
23 Abdmessih, Daniel West Deptford HS 20:06.53 8
24 McLaughlin, Peter Audubon HS 20:18.39 9
28 Renninger, Gabriel West Deptford HS 20:53.71 10
29 Lapp, Jonathan Audubon HS 20:59.60 11
33 Helder, Logan West Deptford HS 21:29.48 12
37 Smeltzer, Mark Audubon HS 21:52.39 13
38 Gilmore, Clifford Audubon HS 21:57.69 14
39 Wilson, Matt West Deptford HS 21:59.10
40 Gatti, Samuel Audubon HS 22:12.05
44 Spositi, Scott West Deptford HS 22:58.97
45 Wells, Tyler Audubon HS 23:25.34
46 Lundfelt, Jarrett West Deptford HS 23:30.11
48 Strong, Ethan Audubon HS 23:56.06
49 Guzzetti, Josh West Deptford HS 23:56.40
50 Monteferrante, Joseph Audubon HS 23:57.12
52 Marraffa, Adam West Deptford HS 24:41.43
53 Harverson, Jack West Deptford HS 25:32.97
54 Vespe, Dennis Audubon HS 25:38.02
58 Hatt, Nick West Deptford HS 30:03.02
59 Kidd, Domenic Audubon HS 30:10.71
60 Novak, Tyler West Deptford HS 30:31.64
61 Apicella, Nathan Audubon HS 31:46.87
62 Mestres, Zaviel West Deptford HS 35:06.23
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddonfield 5000 Run
1 Eisenhower, Greg Haddonfield 17:36.70 1
2 Spellmeyer, Ethan Haddonfield 17:36.99 2
3 Campiglia, Sean Haddonfield 17:37.40 3
4 Riddell, Martin Haddonfield 17:37.70 4
5 Kasko, Stephen Haddonfield 17:38.07 5
6 Gostovich, Andrew Haddonfield 17:38.40 6
7 Fasolo, Grayson Haddonfield 17:39.77 7
8 Gess, Derek Haddonfield 17:48.50
9 Clevenger, Caleb Haddonfield 17:51.98
10 Weiner, Griffin Haddonfield 17:55.45
11 Shute, Brady Co-op Gatewa 18:00.57 8
12 Hurly, John Haddonfield 18:06.94
14 Neveling, Tommy Haddonfield 18:24.29
20 Janssen, Tobias Haddonfield 19:52.26
21 Cohen, Jake Co-op Gatewa 19:57.32 9
25 Colflesh, Ryan Haddonfield 20:22.66
26 Sullivan, Andrew Haddonfield 20:51.88
27 Stanek, Thomas Co-op Gatewa 20:52.90 10
30 Abate, Mike Co-op Gatewa 21:08.95 11
31 O'Leary, Matt Haddonfield 21:13.04
32 Campo, Thomas Co-op Gatewa 21:24.44 12
34 Wellborn, Ethan Haddonfield 21:34.16
35 Guy, Joe Co-op Gatewa 21:36.83 13
36 Matalavage, Michael Co-op Gatewa 21:44.00 14
41 Campbell, Griffin Co-op Gatewa 22:21.48
42 Garren, Chaz Co-op Gatewa 22:35.64
43 Malady, Aidan Haddonfield 22:51.74
47 Peisino, James Co-op Gatewa 23:54.96
51 Solem, Luke Co-op Gatewa 24:00.43
55 McEntire, Collin Haddonfield 25:40.98
56 Flaherty, Isaac Haddonfield 26:29.55
57 Klammer, Will Haddonfield 26:50.45
Co-op Gatewa vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
11 Shute, Brady Co-op Gatewa 18:00.57 1
13 Demarest, Kevin West Deptford HS 18:19.75 2
15 Cobb, Jacob West Deptford HS 18:40.92 3
17 Rhoda, Zack West Deptford HS 19:01.03 4
18 Olson, Nick West Deptford HS 19:27.56 5
21 Cohen, Jake Co-op Gatewa 19:57.32 6
23 Abdmessih, Daniel West Deptford HS 20:06.53 7
27 Stanek, Thomas Co-op Gatewa 20:52.90 8
28 Renninger, Gabriel West Deptford HS 20:53.71 9
30 Abate, Mike Co-op Gatewa 21:08.95 10
32 Campo, Thomas Co-op Gatewa 21:24.44 11
33 Helder, Logan West Deptford HS 21:29.48 12
35 Guy, Joe Co-op Gatewa 21:36.83 13
36 Matalavage, Michael Co-op Gatewa 21:44.00 14
39 Wilson, Matt West Deptford HS 21:59.10
41 Campbell, Griffin Co-op Gatewa 22:21.48
42 Garren, Chaz Co-op Gatewa 22:35.64
44 Spositi, Scott West Deptford HS 22:58.97
46 Lundfelt, Jarrett West Deptford HS 23:30.11
47 Peisino, James Co-op Gatewa 23:54.96
49 Guzzetti, Josh West Deptford HS 23:56.40
51 Solem, Luke Co-op Gatewa 24:00.43
52 Marraffa, Adam West Deptford HS 24:41.43
53 Harverson, Jack West Deptford HS 25:32.97
58 Hatt, Nick West Deptford HS 30:03.02
60 Novak, Tyler West Deptford HS 30:31.64
62 Mestres, Zaviel West Deptford HS 35:06.23
Haddonfield vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
1 Eisenhower, Greg Haddonfield 17:36.70 1
2 Spellmeyer, Ethan Haddonfield 17:36.99 2
3 Campiglia, Sean Haddonfield 17:37.40 3
4 Riddell, Martin Haddonfield 17:37.70 4
5 Kasko, Stephen Haddonfield 17:38.07 5
6 Gostovich, Andrew Haddonfield 17:38.40 6
7 Fasolo, Grayson Haddonfield 17:39.77 7
8 Gess, Derek Haddonfield 17:48.50
9 Clevenger, Caleb Haddonfield 17:51.98
10 Weiner, Griffin Haddonfield 17:55.45
12 Hurly, John Haddonfield 18:06.94
13 Demarest, Kevin West Deptford HS 18:19.75 8
14 Neveling, Tommy Haddonfield 18:24.29
15 Cobb, Jacob West Deptford HS 18:40.92 9
17 Rhoda, Zack West Deptford HS 19:01.03 10
18 Olson, Nick West Deptford HS 19:27.56 11
20 Janssen, Tobias Haddonfield 19:52.26
23 Abdmessih, Daniel West Deptford HS 20:06.53 12
25 Colflesh, Ryan Haddonfield 20:22.66
26 Sullivan, Andrew Haddonfield 20:51.88
28 Renninger, Gabriel West Deptford HS 20:53.71 13
31 O'Leary, Matt Haddonfield 21:13.04
33 Helder, Logan West Deptford HS 21:29.48 14
34 Wellborn, Ethan Haddonfield 21:34.16
39 Wilson, Matt West Deptford HS 21:59.10
43 Malady, Aidan Haddonfield 22:51.74
44 Spositi, Scott West Deptford HS 22:58.97
46 Lundfelt, Jarrett West Deptford HS 23:30.11
49 Guzzetti, Josh West Deptford HS 23:56.40
52 Marraffa, Adam West Deptford HS 24:41.43
53 Harverson, Jack West Deptford HS 25:32.97
55 McEntire, Collin Haddonfield 25:40.98
56 Flaherty, Isaac Haddonfield 26:29.55
57 Klammer, Will Haddonfield 26:50.45
58 Hatt, Nick West Deptford HS 30:03.02
60 Novak, Tyler West Deptford HS 30:31.64
62 Mestres, Zaviel West Deptford HS 35:06.23

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Audubon HS vs Co-op Gatewa 5000 Run
1 Audubon HS 24 2 3 5 6 8 13 14
Total Time: 1:39:49.96
Average: 19:58.00
2 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 31 1 4 7 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:41:24.18
Average: 20:16.84
Audubon HS vs Haddonfield 5000 Run
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:28:06.86
Average: 17:37.38
2 Audubon HS 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:39:49.96
Average: 19:58.00
Audubon HS vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
1 West Deptford HS 20 1 2 4 5 8 10 12
Total Time: 1:35:35.79
Average: 19:07.16
2 Audubon HS 36 3 6 7 9 11 13 14
Total Time: 1:39:49.96
Average: 19:58.00
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddonfield 5000 Run
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:28:06.86
Average: 17:37.38
2 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:41:24.18
Average: 20:16.84
Co-op Gatewa vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
1 West Deptford HS 21 2 3 4 5 7 9 12
Total Time: 1:35:35.79
Average: 19:07.16
2 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 36 1 6 8 10 11 13 14
Total Time: 1:41:24.18
Average: 20:16.84
Haddonfield vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:28:06.86
Average: 17:37.38
2 West Deptford HS 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:35:35.79
Average: 19:07.16

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Colonial conference XC - 9/11/2018
Tomahawk Timing
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Audubon HS vs Co-op Gatewa 5000 Run
8 Davis, Greta Audubon HS 24:04.31 1
9 Clarke, Caitlyn Audubon HS 24:14.77 2
10 Slavin, Natalie Audubon HS 24:46.74 3
14 Holland, Kaitlyn Audubon HS 25:44.57 4
16 Kaitlyn, Brook Audubon HS 27:03.16 5
18 Rebecca, Savidge Audubon HS 27:39.12 6
20 McNulty, Jade Co-op Gatewa 28:13.87
22 Chambers, Autumn Co-op Gatewa 28:21.89
24 Barnhardt, Rebekah Audubon HS 28:47.32 7
26 Bonsted, Molly Audubon HS 29:39.37
27 Hoinkis, Kyla Audubon HS 29:49.39
29 Gaspari, Ava Audubon HS 30:28.27
32 Bonsted, Emma Audubon HS 32:16.35
33 Seymour, MacKenzie Audubon HS 35:32.18
34 McHugh, Allison Audubon HS 37:47.86
36 Mastrando, Gianna Co-op Gatewa 40:25.74
Audubon HS vs Haddonfield 5000 Run
1 Colflesh, Allison Haddonfield 21:22.07 1
2 Colflesh, Lindsay Haddonfield 21:33.17 2
3 Sirover, Lilly Haddonfield 21:33.94 3
4 Weiner, Payton Haddonfield 21:37.81 4
6 Stadler, Samantha Haddonfield 23:07.36 5
7 Nussey, Georgia Haddonfield 23:50.58 6
8 Davis, Greta Audubon HS 24:04.31 7
9 Clarke, Caitlyn Audubon HS 24:14.77 8
10 Slavin, Natalie Audubon HS 24:46.74 9
11 Gaffney, Emily Haddonfield 24:59.24 10
12 Carle, Bella Haddonfield 25:28.05
13 DiMedio, Gabby Haddonfield 25:43.77
14 Holland, Kaitlyn Audubon HS 25:44.57 11
15 Goode, Jess Haddonfield 26:29.68
16 Kaitlyn, Brook Audubon HS 27:03.16 12
17 DeCencio, Claire Haddonfield 27:33.25
18 Rebecca, Savidge Audubon HS 27:39.12 13
19 Andrewes, Evie Haddonfield 28:09.36
21 Flannagan, Elizabeth Haddonfield 28:15.18
24 Barnhardt, Rebekah Audubon HS 28:47.32 14
25 Lee, Anya Haddonfield 29:21.23
26 Bonsted, Molly Audubon HS 29:39.37
27 Hoinkis, Kyla Audubon HS 29:49.39
29 Gaspari, Ava Audubon HS 30:28.27
30 Goetter, Shannon Haddonfield 30:47.26
32 Bonsted, Emma Audubon HS 32:16.35
33 Seymour, MacKenzie Audubon HS 35:32.18
34 McHugh, Allison Audubon HS 37:47.86
Audubon HS vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
5 Dorsett, Corinne West Deptford HS 22:54.10 1
8 Davis, Greta Audubon HS 24:04.31 2
9 Clarke, Caitlyn Audubon HS 24:14.77 3
10 Slavin, Natalie Audubon HS 24:46.74 4
14 Holland, Kaitlyn Audubon HS 25:44.57 5
16 Kaitlyn, Brook Audubon HS 27:03.16 6
18 Rebecca, Savidge Audubon HS 27:39.12 7
23 Santos, Guadalupe West Deptford HS 28:37.22 8
24 Barnhardt, Rebekah Audubon HS 28:47.32 9
26 Bonsted, Molly Audubon HS 29:39.37
27 Hoinkis, Kyla Audubon HS 29:49.39
28 Guzzetti, Madelyn West Deptford HS 30:10.47 10
29 Gaspari, Ava Audubon HS 30:28.27
31 Benito, Alex West Deptford HS 31:20.26 11
32 Bonsted, Emma Audubon HS 32:16.35
33 Seymour, MacKenzie Audubon HS 35:32.18
34 McHugh, Allison Audubon HS 37:47.86
35 Iannello, Ginny West Deptford HS 39:16.39 12
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddonfield 5000 Run
1 Colflesh, Allison Haddonfield 21:22.07 1
2 Colflesh, Lindsay Haddonfield 21:33.17 2
3 Sirover, Lilly Haddonfield 21:33.94 3
4 Weiner, Payton Haddonfield 21:37.81 4
6 Stadler, Samantha Haddonfield 23:07.36 5
7 Nussey, Georgia Haddonfield 23:50.58 6
11 Gaffney, Emily Haddonfield 24:59.24 7
12 Carle, Bella Haddonfield 25:28.05
13 DiMedio, Gabby Haddonfield 25:43.77
15 Goode, Jess Haddonfield 26:29.68
17 DeCencio, Claire Haddonfield 27:33.25
19 Andrewes, Evie Haddonfield 28:09.36
20 McNulty, Jade Co-op Gatewa 28:13.87
21 Flannagan, Elizabeth Haddonfield 28:15.18
22 Chambers, Autumn Co-op Gatewa 28:21.89
25 Lee, Anya Haddonfield 29:21.23
30 Goetter, Shannon Haddonfield 30:47.26
36 Mastrando, Gianna Co-op Gatewa 40:25.74
Co-op Gatewa vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
5 Dorsett, Corinne West Deptford HS 22:54.10 1
20 McNulty, Jade Co-op Gatewa 28:13.87
22 Chambers, Autumn Co-op Gatewa 28:21.89
23 Santos, Guadalupe West Deptford HS 28:37.22 2
28 Guzzetti, Madelyn West Deptford HS 30:10.47 3
31 Benito, Alex West Deptford HS 31:20.26 4
35 Iannello, Ginny West Deptford HS 39:16.39 5
36 Mastrando, Gianna Co-op Gatewa 40:25.74
Haddonfield vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
1 Colflesh, Allison Haddonfield 21:22.07 1
2 Colflesh, Lindsay Haddonfield 21:33.17 2
3 Sirover, Lilly Haddonfield 21:33.94 3
4 Weiner, Payton Haddonfield 21:37.81 4
5 Dorsett, Corinne West Deptford HS 22:54.10 5
6 Stadler, Samantha Haddonfield 23:07.36 6
7 Nussey, Georgia Haddonfield 23:50.58 7
11 Gaffney, Emily Haddonfield 24:59.24 8
12 Carle, Bella Haddonfield 25:28.05
13 DiMedio, Gabby Haddonfield 25:43.77
15 Goode, Jess Haddonfield 26:29.68
17 DeCencio, Claire Haddonfield 27:33.25
19 Andrewes, Evie Haddonfield 28:09.36
21 Flannagan, Elizabeth Haddonfield 28:15.18
23 Santos, Guadalupe West Deptford HS 28:37.22 9
25 Lee, Anya Haddonfield 29:21.23
28 Guzzetti, Madelyn West Deptford HS 30:10.47 10
30 Goetter, Shannon Haddonfield 30:47.26
31 Benito, Alex West Deptford HS 31:20.26 11
35 Iannello, Ginny West Deptford HS 39:16.39 12

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Audubon HS vs Co-op Gatewa 5000 Run
1 Audubon HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 2:05:53.55
Average: 25:10.71
Audubon HS vs Haddonfield 5000 Run
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 10
Total Time: 1:49:14.35
Average: 21:50.87
2 Audubon HS 47 7 8 9 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:05:53.55
Average: 25:10.71
Audubon HS vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
1 Audubon HS 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 9
Total Time: 2:05:53.55
Average: 25:10.71
2 West Deptford HS 42 1 8 10 11 12
Total Time: 2:32:18.44
Average: 30:27.69
Co-op Gatewa vs Haddonfield 5000 Run
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:49:14.35
Average: 21:50.87
Co-op Gatewa vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
1 West Deptford HS 15 1 2 3 4 5
Total Time: 2:32:18.44
Average: 30:27.69
Haddonfield vs West Deptfor 5000 Run
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:49:14.35
Average: 21:50.87
2 West Deptford HS 47 5 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 2:32:18.44
Average: 30:27.69