Woodbury Track Results 2015

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/18/2015                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 15                        
 
                      Male Team Scores -  1 One Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddon Twp                         419              30  
                1 Penns Grove                        4114             30  
                3 Salem                              4119             18  
                3 Bishop Eustace                     612              18  
                3 Glassboro                          418              18  
                6 Schalick                           4221             14  
                7 Pennsville                         4115             12  
                7 Palmyra                            4112             12  
                7 Lindenwold                         4131             12  
                7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628              12  
               11 Burllington City                   413               8  
               12 Clayton                            CLAY              7  
               12 Camden Catholic                    613               7  
               14 Haddon Heights                     4213              6  
               15 Maple Shade                        4111              4  
               16 Wildwood                           4121              2  
               16 Riverside                          4118              2  
               16 Audubon                            421               2  
               16 Paulsboro                          4113              2  
               20 Woodbury                           4122              1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  2 Two Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Willingboro                        4321             42  
                2 Camden                             432              37  
                3 Deptford                           4210             36  
                4 Sterling                           4222             29  
                5 Pleasantville                      4219             28  
                6 Haddonfield                        4110             18  
                7 Cinnaminson                        427              11  
                8 Bridgeton                          422               6  
                9 West Deptford                      4319              5  
                9 Buena                              423               5  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  3 Three Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Highland                           449              46  
                2 Timber Creek                       4323             37  
                3 Pennsauken                         4414             25  
                4 Oakcrest                           4314             24  
                4 Winslow Twp                        448              24  
                6 Paul Vi                            6110             16  
                7 Northern Burlington                4218             14  
                8 Hammonton                          4214             11  
                9 Burlington Twp                     414               9  
               10 Ocean City                         4315              7  
               11 Cumberland                         436               2  
               12 Woodrow Wilson                     4322              1  
               12 Middle Twp                         4313              1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  4 Four Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415             52  
                2 Egg Harbor Twp                     438              45  
                3 Vineland                           4421             21  
                3 Columbia High School               244              21  
                5 Williamstown                       4320             16  
                6 Kingsway                           4215             14  
                7 Cherry Hill East                   445              12  
                8 Millville                          4412             10  
                8 Washington Township                4422             10  
               10 Eastern                            447               7  
               11 Cherokee                           444               5  
               12 Absegami                           441               3  
               13 Clearview                          435               1  

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/18/2015                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 15                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             52  
                2 Audubon                            421              29  
                3 Haddon Twp                         419              28  
                4 Pitman                             4116             26  
                5 Haddon Heights                     4213             18  
                5 Camden Catholic                    613              18  
                7 Woodbury                           4122             12  
                8 Paulsboro                          4113             10  
                8 Collingswood                       428              10  
               10 Holy Cross                         616               5  
               11 Clayton                            CLAY              3  
               12 Lindenwold                         4131              2  
               12 Bishop Eustace                     612               2  
               14 Holy Spirit                        617               1  
               14 Maple Shade                        4111              1  
 

                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Camden                             432              41  
                2 Deptford                           4210             36  
                3 Sterling                           4222             32  
                4 West Deptford                      4319             24  
                5 Haddonfield                        4110             22  
                6 Buena                              423              16  
                6 Cinnaminson                        427              16  
                8 Willingboro                        4321             14  
                9 Lower Cape May                     4311              6  
               10 Pleasantville                      4219              5  
               11 Bridgeton                          422               1  
               11 Cedar Creek                        430               1  
               11 Overbrook                          4413              1  
               11 Woodstown                          4223              1  
               11 Bordentown                         411               1  
 
   
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp                        448              52  
                1 Timber Creek                       4323             52  
                3 Ocean City                         4315             26  
                4 Pennsauken                         4414             20  
                5 Hammonton                          4214             18  
                5 Seneca                             4240             18  
                7 Oakcrest                           4314              8  
                8 Cumberland                         436               6  
                8 Mainland                           4312              6  
               10 Highland                           449               5  
               11 Northern Burlington                4218              2  
               11 Woodrow Wilson                     4322              2  
               11 Paul Vi                            6110              2  
 
   
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215             48  
                2 Columbia High School               244              34  
                3 Egg Harbor Twp                     438              32  
                4 Millville                          4412             23  
                5 Clearview                          435              16  
                6 Shawnee                            4416             14  
                6 Williamstown                       4320             14  
                6 Rancocas Valley                    4415             14  
                9 Absegami                           441              13  
               10 Eastern                            447               7  
               11 Washington Township                4422              1  
               11 Cherokee                           444               1