5/18– Willingboro Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2015 08:50 PM
                        Willingboro Relays - 5/18/2015                         
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Willingboro HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                     1:05.21   2   5   
  2 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest                        1:05.72   2   4   
  3 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:06.32   2   5   
  4 Hamilton, Khamyra            Trenton Central                 1:10.96   2   2.50
  5 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley                 1:11.36   2   2   
  6 Tomasello, Aubree            Oakcrest                        1:12.73   1   4   
  7 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:12.83   2   3   
  8 Bridge, Susan                Delran                          1:13.94   2   3   
  9 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central                 1:16.22   2   2.50
 10 Carrasquillo, Hayley         Rancocas Valley                 1:16.29   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                                49.06  
     1) Jamison, Olivia                 2) Davis, Asia                    
     3) Pascall, Indigo                 4) Bryan, Brianna                 
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                               50.12  
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Preston, Brittany              
     3) Smith-Stroud, Ananda            4) Ahirakwe, Flora                
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           53.04  
     1) Jett, Staci                     2) Boyd, Briana                   
     3) Nance, Sydne                    4) Carter, Razmiyah               
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            53.50  
     1) Cann, Carley                    2) Adewumi, Ife                   
     3) James, Courtney                 4) Hinds, Nia                     
  5 Delran  'A'                                                    54.29  
     1) mclaughlin, Kelsey              2) Toro, Yazmirah                 
     3) Taliaferro, Mariah              4) Grisson, Jada                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:44.71   2 
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Ahirakwe, Flora                
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Smith-Stroud, Ananda           
  2 Marlboro  'A'                                                1:45.39   2 
     1) Zhou, Alicia                    2) Khizir, Labeeqa                
     3) Ryan, Tara                      4) Spano, Danielle                
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:48.08   2 
     1) Solomon, Breanna                2) Little, Lynelle                
     3) Gaines, Amani                   4) Hamilton, Khamyra              
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:51.35   2 
     1) Edwards, Kyla                   2) Ragland, Abeje                 
     3) Tomasello, Aubree               4) Muhammad, Aisha                
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:51.46   2 
     1) McCray- Ross, Jordan            2) Dunkerson, Monica              
     3) White, Ke' Asia                 4) Robinson, Shanice              
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:52.51   1 
     1) Jett, Staci                     2) Boyd, Briana                   
     3) Goeloe, Iasia                   4) Freeman, Kennedy               
  7 Triton  'A'                                                  1:53.04   2 
     1) Joseph, Geneseret               2) Olsen, Layne                   
     3) Ford, Kianna                    4) Robinson, Tyra                 
  8 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:54.25   2 
     1) Rivas, Jamiyah                  2) Bowen, Nefertari               
     3) Campbell-Scott, Destiny         4) Stewart, Jasmine               
  9 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:54.70   1 
     1) Adewumi, Ife                    2) James, Courtney                
     3) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa            4) Paul, Dayna                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:01.36  
     1) Ahirakwe, Flora                 2) Berry, Niclole                 
     3) Hess, Maryn                     4) Williams, Iyianna              
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:06.10  
     1) Roberts, Briana                 2) McEady, Ajani                  
     3) Pascall, Indigo                 4) Jamison, Olivia                
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                         4:27.05  
     1) Little, Lynelle                 2) Mark, Rudmita                  
     3) Gordon, Arion                   4) Hamilton, Khamyra              
 -- Collingswood  'A'                                                 DQ   pass out of lane
     1) Nelson, Dionna                  2) Parson, Monica                 
     3) Perkowski, Taylor               4) McConnell, Morgan              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:26.57  
     1) McCray- Ross, Jordan            2) Dunkerson, Monica              
     3) White, Ke' Asia                 4) Northern, Nefertiti            
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                         4:35.92  
     1) Larkins, Angel                  2) Love, Anasia                   
     3) Pyles, Anaja                    4) Dunkins, Alijah                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                            10:21.39  
     1) Austin, Jordan                  2) Melvins, Amiaya                
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Smalls, Ziani                  
  2 Delran  'A'                                                 10:31.42  
     1) Bridge, Susan                   2) Wible, Erika                   
     3) Daly, Elizabeth                 4) Tattory, Mariah                
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:20.97  
     1) Myers, Pamela                   2) Zeb, Liaba                     
     3) Scardino, Kaitlyn               4) Tran, Donna                    
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watchung Hills  'A'                                         23:19.90  
     1) Snyder, Sam                     2) Hoffman, Jessie                
     3) Carmody, Kari                   4) Baeyens, Sylvia                
  2 Delran  'A'                                                 23:56.10  
     1) Segan, Ellie                    2) Daly, Elizabeth                
     3) DeForest, Shannon               4) Tattory, Mariah                
  3 Northern Burlington County  'A'                             25:30.50  
     1) Natriello, Jessica              2) Borden, Savannah               
     3) Wightman, Lauren                4) Corbin, Kennedy                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:11.68  
     1) Davis, Asia                     2) Pascall, Indigo                
     3) Jamison, Olivia                 4) Roberts, Briana                
  2 Marlboro  'A'                                                4:13.43  
     1) Spano, Danielle                 2) Khizir, Labeeqa                
     3) Ryan, Tara                      4) Bartelloni, Alexis             
  3 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:15.58  
     1) Melvins, Amiaya                 2) Hess, Maryn                    
     3) Smalls, Ziani                   4) Austin, Jordan                 
  4 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              4:18.41  
     1) Edwards, Ashley                 2) Horne, Ty                      
     3) Jackson, Kayla                  4) Dunteman, Ashley               
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:25.25  
     1) Cann, Carley                    2) James, Courtney                
     3) Hinds, Nia                      4) Konrad, Danielle               
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:34.32  
     1) Dunkerson, Monica               2) Robinson, Shanice              
     3) McCray- Ross, Jordan            4) Bernard, Jaleah                
  7 Triton  'A'                                                  4:35.53  
     1) Flemming, Kaitlyn               2) Robb, Madison                  
     3) Stone, Samantha                 4) Cummings, Kelsey               
 -- Rancocas Valley  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Ledbetter, Jonise               2) Francis, Marissa               
     3) Brown, Lauren                   4) Bobbie, Shelby                 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        13:39.85  
     1) Bresnan, Sarah                  2) Jordan, Simone                 
     3) Wallace, Nia                    4) Cacace, Isabella               
  2 Watchung Hills  'A'                                         14:17.07  
     1) Negri, Katherine                2) Markessinis, Annalise          
     3) Kim, Natalie                    4) Greene, Kendra                 
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         14:18.02  
     1) Kalapuch, Mikayla               2) Mends, Rachael                 
     3) Wise, Veronica                  4) Gross, Deanna                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:05.76  
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Smalls, Ziani                  
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Austin, Jordan                 
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:11.40  
     1) Bellinger, Alexis               2) Green, Monay                   
     3) Mark, Rudmita                   4) Hamilton, Khamyra              
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:15.26  
     1) Carter, Razmiyah                2) Colon, Camryn                  
     3) McClenahan, Mahon               4) Adornetto, Danielle            
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                 5-00.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                  4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Central                 4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
  5 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                 4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                               NH  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P     XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          9-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXO   
  2 Lange, Rachel                Nbc                             8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                            18-04.50  
      17-06  17-06.50  FOUL  18-04.50       
  2 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                     16-02.50  
      15-09.50  16-02.50               
  3 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp                    16-00.00  
      16-00  15-00  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                15-08.00  
      14-10  14-03  14-00.50  15-08       
  5 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Twp                    14-09.50  
      14-03  14-09.50               
  6 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         14-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00  13-08       
  7 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         13-10.00  
      13-06.50  13-04  13-09.50  13-10       
  8 Chukuka, Charis              Marlboro                       13-04.00  
      13-04  12-10  12-04.50  12-10.50       
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                            37-11.50  
      37-11.50  36-06.50  37-07  FOUL      
  2 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                    33-11.50  
      33-05  33-11.50  31-10         
  3 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                    33-01.25  
      31-09  33-01.25  31-04         
  4 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Twp                    31-08.00  
      31-08  29-05.50            
  5 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa         Burlington Twp                 31-06.00  
      29-10  31-06  30-08.50  31-02.25      
  6 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington Twp                 30-08.50  
      29-01  30-08.50  FOUL  29-06.25      
  7 James, Courtney              Burlington Twp                 30-02.50  
      30-02.50  FOUL  29-09  29-02       
  8 Croly, Megan                 Delran                         29-01.00  
      27-10  27-11  28-05  29-01       
  9 Chukuka, Charis              Marlboro                       27-08.50  
      26-08  27-08.50  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 44-02.00  
      41-06  41-07  44-02  42-11.50       
  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                    38-02.75  
      37-08  FOUL  38-02.75  35-11       
  3 Green, Rachel                Washington Twp.                33-07.75  
      30-01  31-01.25  32-03  33-07.75       
  4 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                 33-01.50  
      31-06  31-04.50  33-01.50  30-01.75       
  5 Prince, Talisa               Pennsauken                     30-07.50  
      27-07.50  28-06  30-07.50  29-11       
  6 Norway, Caris                Nbc                            30-00.50  
      28-00.75  29-09  29-11  30-00.50       
  7 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                    29-08.00  
      29-05.75  FOUL  29-08  28-06.75       
  8 Brown-Williams, Shynae       Trenton Central                29-07.75  
      25-08  24-08  27-06  29-07.75       
  9 Rueben, Jocelyn              Burlington Twp                 29-02.50  
      27-07  26-00  29-02.50  26-05       
 10 Ewurum, Perfect              Rancocas Valley                28-10.50  
      28-10.50  28-01.75  26-00  FOUL       
 11 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                27-11.25  
      27-11.25  FOUL  26-10.75  FOUL       
 12 Hackely, Diamond             Washington Twp.                27-02.50  
      25-09.50  24-02  26-08.50  27-02.50       
 13 DeShields, Verna             Trenton Central                26-02.75  
      25-09  26-02.75  26-02  25-08       
 14 Comerford, Molly             Washington Twp.                25-08.00  
      24-08  FOUL  FOUL  25-08       
 15 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                    25-05.00  
      23-11  21-08.50  24-11  25-05       
 16 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro                    24-11.00  
      FOUL  24-05  22-06.75  24-11       
 17 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro                    23-10.25  
      21-08  FOUL  23-10.25  FOUL       
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   125-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  125-11  123-06       
  2 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                   106-09  
      99-10  FOUL  106-09  FOUL       
  3 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                       99-07  
      98-00  98-10  99-07  93-06       
  4 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro         Rancocas Valley                   85-00  
      80-01  FOUL  85-00  FOUL       
  5 Green, Rachel                Washington Twp.                   84-00  
      81-02  73-01  75-02  84-00       
  6 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            83-06  
      77-01  83-06  80-03  FOUL       
  7 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                       83-04  
      FOUL  83-04  80-02  77-04       
  8 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            80-11  
      80-11  73-02  71-08  FOUL       
  9 Mauro, Carly                 Nbc                               77-10  
      FOUL  74-10  77-10  74-06       
 10 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    75-08  
      74-11  FOUL  75-08  75-07       
 10 Vigorito, Jenna              Nbc                               75-08  
      73-00  73-07  75-08  FOUL       
 12 Davis, Tatianna              Washington Twp.                   74-10  
      FOUL  69-07  74-10  64-01       
 13 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                   74-00  
      67-09  62-10  73-02  74-00       
 14 Rueben, Jocelyn              Burlington Twp                    73-05  
      FOUL  67-05  73-05  61-10       
 15 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro                       73-02  
      67-04  64-08  73-02  FOUL       
 16 Williams, Lousia             Delran                            72-11  
      67-08  69-09  72-01  72-11       
 17 Prince, Talisa               Pennsauken                        67-03  
      FOUL  67-03  58-00  55-05       
 18 Vereen-Lofland, Charmain     Trenton Central                   65-08  
      65-06  65-08  FOUL  61-09       
 19 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro                       65-04  
      63-09  FOUL  65-04  FOUL       
 20 DeShields, Verna             Trenton Central                   56-06  
      56-06  45-03  50-07  47-11       
 21 Brown-Williams, Shynae       Trenton Central                   54-02  
      49-05  50-07  54-02  48-02       
 22 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                       51-01  
      46-04  FOUL  43-02  51-01       
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grogan, Shannon              Rancocas Valley                  109-04  
      FOUL  100-01  109-04  95-03       
  2 Williams, Precious           Nbc                              104-06  
      104-06  78-04  90-10  93-08       
  3 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                   95-00  
      81-06  83-04  95-00  90-02       
  4 Dunbar, Shelby               Nbc                               92-05  
      76-04  91-04  92-05  88-06       
  5 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            83-06  
      61-03  72-03  83-06  76-11       
  6 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran                            82-09  
      76-08  82-04  82-09  61-07       
  7 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            80-03  
      71-06  80-03  75-06  68-01       
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                          55.01   3   5   
  2 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         55.87   3   1.50
  3 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                          56.62   3   5   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious      Toms River North                  57.31   3   3   
  5 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                       57.72   3   4   
  6 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                       57.88   3   4   
  7 Holden, Connor               Southern                          58.16   2   2   
  8 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    58.63   2 
  9 Hackley, Dalin               Washington Twp.                   58.85   3   0.50
 10 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                   59.28   2   2.50
 11 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield Memo                  59.53   3   1   
 12 King, Peter                  Trenton Central                   59.54   2   2.50
 13 Mcbride, Malik               Pennsauken                      1:00.06   2 
 14 Flores, Spencer              Haddonfield Memo                1:00.39   2   1   
 15 Fernadez, Matthew            Toms River North                1:00.51   1   3   
 16 Mount, Chris                 Southern                        1:01.05   2   2   
 17 Maness, Jonathan             Washington Twp.                 1:01.11   2   0.50
 18 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                  1:01.50   1 
 19 Lopes, Felipe                Riverside                       1:03.48   1   1.50
 20 Parris, Jevante              Pennsauken                      1:04.83   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                                42.96   2 
     1) Howard, Josh                    2) Jones, Marquan                 
     3) Wemegah, Ryan                   4) Booker, Martin                 
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                  43.43   2 
     1) Porter, Joquan                  2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Cephas, Michael                 4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                           44.10   2 
     1) McRae, Rayshawn                 2) Kwiete, Josiah                 
     3) Willis, Semaj                   4) Hill, Shikeem                  
  4 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                      44.27   2 
     1) Fell, Matt                      2) Rodriguez, Jordan              
     3) St Angelo, Mike                 4) D'Ascenzo, Alex                
  5 Winslow Twp  'A'                                               44.66   1 
     1) Adams, Ryan                     2) Berry, Ismael                  
     3) Herring, Deondre                4) Bettis, James                  
  6 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                            44.68   1 
     1) Whyte, Nahsir                   2) Sanchez, Nigel                 
     3) Webb, Zaire                     4) Clark, Adrian                  
  7 Deptford  'A'                                                  45.03   1 
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2) Garland, Jamir                 
     3) Polk, Khalifah                  4) Ellis, Jahmir                  
  8 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            45.05   2 
     1) Goins, Christian                2) Price, Drew                    
     3) Wormley, Everett                4) Meade, Akile                   
  9 Washington Township  'A'                                       45.40   2 
     1) Yates, Akennis                  2) Reamon, Charles                
     3) Connolly, William               4) Crosse, Clayton                
 10 Southern Regional High School  'A'                             45.44   2 
     1) VandeVelde, Doug                2) Leone, Julian                  
     3) Doyle, Liam                     4) Seddon, William                
 11 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                           45.49   2 
     1) Montalbano, Richie              2) Billups, Jordan                
     3) Smith, Brian                    4) Guilfoyle, Kevin               
 12 Riverside  'A'                                                 45.96   1 
     1) Santiago, Hector                2) Davis, Nick                    
     3) Thomas, Marquis                 4) Anderson, Jordan               
 13 Collingswood  'A'                                              46.24   1 
     1) Coston, Waymon                  2) Bangura, Abdul                 
     3) Norton, Robert                  4) Burdett, Dashon                
 14 Toms River North  'A'                                          46.75   1 
     1) Cook, Cedric                    2) Daniluk, Andrew                
     3) Katz, Jared                     4) Espinosa, Aaron                
 15 Willingboro  'A'                                               48.07   1 
     1) Cisse, Khalim                   2) Holmes, Nathaniel              
     3) Watson, DeVon                   4) Boyd, Jakeem                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:29.88   2 
     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) farmer, mark                   
     3) Wemegah, Ryan                   4) Booker, Martin                 
  2 Haddonfield Memorial  'A'                                    1:33.29   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Jordan               2) D'Ascenzo, Alex                
     3) Fell, Matt                      4) Dembs, Drew                    
  3 Washington Township  'A'                                     1:34.06   1 
     1) Mastoriolis, Phillip            2) Charalbidis, George            
     3) Yates, Akennis                  4) Connolly, William              
  4 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          1:34.36   1 
     1) Whyte, Nahsir                   2) Sanchez, Nigel                 
     3) Webb, Zaire                     4) Clark, Adrian                  
  5 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:35.24   2 
     1) Green, Jordan                   2) Wright, Aramis                 
     3) Willis, Savion                  4) Rowe, Orron                    
  6 Southern Regional High School  'A'                           1:35.51   2 
     1) Seddon, William                 2) Zambardi, Umberto              
     3) Mount, Chris                    4) Doyle, Liam                    
  7 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:35.84   2 
     1) Bettis, James                   2) Herring, Deondre               
     3) Adams, Ryan                     4) Berry, Ismael                  
  8 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         1:36.03   2 
     1) Smith, Brian                    2) Griffin, Rodney                
     3) Flores, Emanuel                 4) Wyche, Gannon                  
  9 Marlboro  'A'                                                1:36.37   2 
     1) Tarapore, Rae                   2) Fiumefreddo, Anthony           
     3) Langner, Jack                   4) Pace, Alec                     
 10 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:36.52   1 
     1) Ledix, Christopher              2) Goins, Christian               
     3) Wormley, Everett                4) Price, Drew                    
 11 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:36.67   2 
     1) Cook, Cedric                    2) Daniluk, Andrew                
     3) Espinosa, Aaron                 4) Katz, Jared                    
 12 Vineland  'A'                                                1:36.74   1 
     1) Mazzeo, Joshua                  2) Porter, Joquan                 
     3) Finney, Lathon                  4) Dunmore, Devin                 
 13 Deptford  'A'                                                1:39.04   1 
     1) Forbes, Dan                     2) Garland, Jamir                 
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) Ellis, Jahmir                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:39.88  
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Hernedez, Tyshan               
     3) Cooper, Angelo                  4) Gibson, Tayvon                 
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:48.07  
     1) Scranton, Za-kee                2) Smith, Malik                   
     3) Wimrow, Brandon                 4) Lewis, Donivan                 
  3 Washington Township  'A'                                     3:59.46  
     1) Simpson, Kevin                  2) Sowell, Marquis                
     3) Gavin, Nic                      4) Davis, Marcus                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:24.51  
     1) King, Peter                     2) McRae, Rayshawn                
     3) Hill, Shikeem                   4) Willis, Semaj                  
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:25.56  
     1) Mcbride, Malik                  2) Booker, Martin                 
     3) Harley, Brandon                 4) Jones, Marquan                 
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:27.68  
     1) Clybourn, Tyler                 2) Stokes, Ali-Quan               
     3) Paul, Oliver                    4) Stokes, Kevin                  
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                3:29.01  
     1) Evans, Nikel                    2) Cephas, Michael                
     3) Green, Terrence                 4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  5 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             3:31.23  
     1) Watson, Devante                 2) Adams, Ryan                    
     3) Herring, Deondre                4) Adams, Jamil                   
  6 Collingswood  'A'                                            3:35.64  
     1) Royds, Evan                     2) Sobel, Sam                     
     3) Egan, William                   4) Norton, Robert                 
  7 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:39.01  
     1) Manjaro, Mosha                  2) Jones, Jalen                   
     3) Meade, Akile                    4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              8:21.25  
     1) Bharti, Beepul                  2) Young, Dion                    
     3) Zaleski, Gene                   4) LeBlanc, Brandon               
  2 North Brunswick  'A'                                         8:26.08  
     1) Lewis, Aiden                    2) Flores, Andrew                 
     3) Thomas, Rexford                 4) Gaston, Joey                   
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:46.90  
     1) Dennis, Christian               2) Hassanein, Omar                
     3) Puggi, Coleman                  4) Fraone, Joseph                 
  4 Trenton Central  'A'                                         8:51.04  
     1) Scranton, Za-kee                2) Lewis, Donivan                 
     3) Vega, Cristobal                 4) Figueron, Justin               
  5 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             8:58.02  
     1) Hammond, Jacion                 2) Conley, Devon                  
     3) Johnson, Kameron                4) Green, Marquis                 
  6 Vineland  'A'                                                9:05.55  
     1) Mayo, Harrison                  2) Slowinski, Alexander           
     3) Dolores, Josue                  4) Carbonara, Zachary             
  7 Deptford  'A'                                                9:20.90  
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2) Guevara, Dominick              
     3) Vencius, Josh                   4) Piit, Willson                  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central  'A'                                        19:30.20  
     1) Mulual, Mu                      2) Aponte-Cruz, Enrique           
     3) Sunday, Gbaweah                 4) Hernandez, Andrew              
  2 Watchung Hills  'A'                                         21:10.90  
     1) Dardis, Charlie                 2) Parker, Micah                  
     3) Donegan, Joseph                 4) Canary, Matthew                
  3 Riverside  'A'                                              21:41.10  
     1) Yunga, Joe                      2) Brown, Robert                  
     3) Aucay, Erick                    4) Davan, Raymond                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:30.92   2 
     1) Milton, George                  2) Miller, David                  
     3) Brosier, Kenny                  4) Morainvil, Nathaniel           
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:31.16   2 
     1) McRae, Rayshawn                 2) Hill, Shikeem                  
     3) Willis, Semaj                   4) Mu, Deng                       
  3 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              3:33.42   2 
     1) Vance, Moses                    2) Daniels, Connor                
     3) Granberry, Mark                 4) Martin, Chris                  
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:40.27   2 
     1) Clybourn, Tyler                 2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Paul, Oliver                    4) Samaroo, Keanu                 
  5 Marlboro  'A'                                                3:41.25   2 
     1) Amponsan, Kwaku                 2) Majekodunmi, Oluajean          
     3) Hill, Julien                    4) Maree, CJ                      
  6 Riverside  'A'                                               3:44.33   2 
     1) Davis, Nick                     2) Thomas, Marquis                
     3) Anderson, Jordan                4) Ramos, Michael                 
  7 Vineland  'A'                                                3:46.06   2 
     1) Cephas, Michael                 2) Porter, Joquan                 
     3) Atoki, Jeremiah                 4) Mayo, Harrison                 
  8 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:48.20   1 
     1) Ledix, Christopher              2) Dalambert, Hans                
     3) Manjaro, Mosha                  4) Jones, Jalen                   
  9 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          3:50.46   1 
     1) Whyte, Nahsir                   2) Clark, Adrian                  
     3) Sanchez, Nigel                  4) Williams, Blair                
 10 Deptford  'A'                                                3:55.52   2 
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2) Ellis, Jahmir                  
     3) Garland, Jamir                  4) Guevara, Dominick              
 11 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:05.95   1 
     1) Chandler, Bronell               2) Kindred, Xavier                
     3) Bassirou, Ba                    4) Johnson, Kameron               
 12 Washington Township  'A'                                     4:28.10   1 
     1) Simpson, Kevin                  2) Gavin, Nic                     
     3) Chang, Ethan                    4) Macrini, Neil                  
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                               10:51.11  
     1) Carroll, Ryan                   2) Hackett, Josh                  
     3) Mazzie, Joseph                  4) Clark, Joshua                  
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         11:14.00  
     1) Jones, Alexander                2) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
     3) Soglo, Nixon                    4) Coombs, Christopher            
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                        11:15.52  
     1) Mulual, Mu                      2) Figueron, Justin               
     3) Hernandez, Andrew               4) Aponte-Cruz, Enrique           
  4 Vineland  'A'                                               11:59.76  
     1) Dolores, Josue                  2) Finney, Lathon                 
     3) Carbonara, Zachary              4) Slowinski, Alexander           
  5 Riverside  'A'                                              12:38.99  
     1) Brown, Robert                   2) Allen, Alan                    
     3) Yunga, Joe                      4) Davan, Raymond                 
 -- Jackson Liberty  'A'                                              DQ   Threw baton
     1) Egerton, Jared                  2) Coger, Bryan                   
     3) McLish, Brandon                 4) Linton, Steven                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:02.37   2 
     1) Paul, Oliver                    2) Thomas, Quadir                 
     3) Britt, Jayden                   4) Stokes, Ali-Quan               
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:04.30   2 
     1) Smith, Malik                    2) King, Peter                    
     3) Willis, Savion                  4) Kwiete, Josiah                 
  3 Toms River North  'A'                                        1:05.00   2 
     1) Daniluk, Andrew                 2) Fernadez, Matthew              
     3) Light, Derek                    4) Fitzpatrick, Demetrious        
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:06.09   2 
     1) Cherry, Maurice                 2) Caranda, Chancy                
     3) Taylor, Gregory                 4) Sultan, Ameer                  
  5 Riverside  'A'                                               1:14.55   1 
     1) Santiago, Hector                2) Lopes, Felipe                  
     3) Noman, Jordan                   4) Ramos, Michael                 
  6 Washington Township  'A'                                     1:24.75   1 
     1) Davis, Marcus                   2) Rehill, Nicholas               
     3) Sutherland, Zachary             4) Sowell, Marquis                
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Central                 6-02.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         P       P       P     XXO     XXO       P     XXX   
  1 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central                 6-02.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       P     XXX   
  3 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                        6-00.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                        5-10.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Banks, Tyree                 Deptford                        5-08.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P      XO     XXX   
  6 Passiment, Ethan             Toms River North                5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                            NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                             NH  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P     XXX   
 -- Soriero, Sam                 Toms River North                     NH  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P     XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holtz, Kyle                  Toms River North               12-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         P       P        P        P        P        P        O        O      XXX   
  2 Boyce, Evan                  Toms River North              J12-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         P       P        P        P        P        P      XXO        O      XXX   
  3 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                    11-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P        O        P       XO      XXO      XXX   
  4 Carter, Matthew              Oakcrest                       10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
       XXO       O        O        O      XXX   
  5 Doyle, Liam                  Southern                      J10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P      XXO        O      XXX   
  6 Stoehr, Matthew              Vineland                      J10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       XO      XXO      XXX   
  7 Forbes, Dan                  Deptford                      J10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O     XXO      XXO        O      XXX   
  8 Sim, Jamar                   Willingboro                    10-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
        XO      XO       XO      XXX   
  9 Allen, Quantrai              Vineland                        9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XXX   
  9 Zambardi, Umberto            Southern                        9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       O      XXX   
 11 Gonzalez, Alex               Riverside                       9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Satterfield, Jordan          Willingboro                          NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Thomas, Marquis              Riverside                            NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Moteiro, Mike                Riverside                            NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redding, Jaquay              Nbc                            21-08.00  
      21-08  21-02.50  20-07.50           
  2 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                       21-02.00  
      21-02  20-02  FOUL  20-06.50       
  3 Leone, Julian                Southern                       20-00.50  
      20-00.50  19-07.50  18-09  19-04       
  4 Daniluk, Andrew              Toms River North               19-10.00  
      15-07  18-07  FOUL  19-10       
  5 Webb, Zaire                  Woodrow Wilson                 19-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-05.50  19-08.50       
  6 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                       19-06.50  
      18-01  19-06.50  18-06           
  7 Louis, Christopher           Vineland                       19-05.00  
      18-04  18-05  19-05  19-03.50       
  8 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      19-03.00  
      19-03  19-00  18-05  19-00       
  9 VanDeBrook, Dominick         Southern                       19-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-02       
 10 Person, Taiquan              Trenton Central                18-11.00  
      17-11  18-00  17-11.50  18-11       
 11 Lewis, Calab                 Toms River North               18-07.00  
      18-00  18-00  18-02  18-07       
 12 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                   18-01.50  
      18-01.50  17-05.50  17-09  16-01       
 12 Stokes, Kevin                Oakcrest                       18-01.50  
      18-01.50  17-07               
 14 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Central                17-05.50  
      17-05.50  16-11  FOUL  17-05.50       
 15 Scavuzzo, Joesph             Washington Twp.                16-09.00  
      16-00  15-08  15-04.50  16-09       
 16 Lomeu, Guil                  Riverside                      15-10.50  
      13-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  15-10.50       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                       43-10.00  
      42-09  42-09.50  43-08  43-10      
  2 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     42-10.00  
      42-00  40-10.50  42-10  40-08      
  3 Holden, Connor               Southern                       41-06.50  
      40-09  41-06.50  40-10           
  4 David, Sean                  Highland                       40-10.00  
      36-06  40-10  FOUL  40-07       
  5 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                       40-01.00  
      39-04.50  40-01  39-06         
  6 Webb, Zaire                  Woodrow Wilson                 39-00.00  
      37-09  39-00            
  7 Dunmore, Devin               Vineland                       38-08.50  
      38-08  38-00  38-08.50         
  8 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      38-02.00  
      38-02  38-00  FOUL  37-06      
  9 Goldsmith, Nazir             Woodrow Wilson                 37-11.00  
      37-11  34-06.50  36-07.50         
 10 Lewis, Calab                 Toms River North               37-09.50  
      37-08  37-09.50            
 11 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                      36-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-00.50         
 12 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Central                35-00.00  
      34-04.50  35-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Wimrow, Brandon              Trenton Central                34-03.00  
      34-03  32-10  34-00.50  FOUL      
 14 Scavuzzo, Joesph             Washington Twp.                32-11.00  
      32-11  30-02.50  29-09  31-06.50      
 15 Thomas, Marquis              Riverside                      32-02.50  
      32-02.50    x             
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benson, Kevin                Toms River North               55-07.00  
      FOUL  52-06.25  54-03  55-07       
  2 Robinson, Clay               Southern                       50-00.00  
      48-06  47-07  50-00  46-09.25       
  3 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                 48-08.25  
      48-00  FOUL  46-06  48-08.25       
  4 Sherrod, Daquan              Willingboro                    48-04.00  
      43-01  44-11  46-11.75  48-04       
  5 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Liberty                47-10.00  
      43-04.75  43-04.75  FOUL  47-10       
  6 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                       46-01.75  
      FOUL  45-03.50  FOUL  46-01.75       
  7 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                         44-01.50  
      41-00.50  41-10.25  44-01.50  41-07       
  8 Keizer, John                 Southern                       43-11.00  
      43-03  42-05.50  42-03.25  43-11       
  9 Nardoza, Joey                Toms River North               43-08.75  
      43-08  42-04  42-02.25  43-08.75       
 10 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   43-03.25  
      FOUL  43-03.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland                       42-11.00  
      40-10.50  41-03  41-09.75  42-11       
 12 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                    42-10.50  
      42-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Reuben, Edward               Burlington Twp                 41-09.25  
      41-09.25  39-03.25  41-06  39-10       
 14 Ruiz, Cesar                  Camden                         41-04.50  
      38-09  41-04.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Evans, Onyx                  Willingboro                    40-09.50  
      40-09.50  37-07.75  37-06.50  37-06.75       
 16 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                      40-05.00  
      40-05  36-09.25  38-03  38-01.75       
 17 Palmer, Olufemi              Southern                       40-02.25  
      38-00.75  39-00.50  40-02.25  FOUL       
 18 Clark, Joshua                Camden                         40-00.25  
      FOUL  39-01.50  40-00.25  39-11.75       
 19 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland                       39-06.50  
      35-02.25  36-11.75  37-01  39-06.50       
 20 Ferraro, Pat                 Southern                       39-04.00  
      39-04  39-01.50  FOUL  37-08       
 21 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden                         39-03.50  
      37-00.50  39-03.50  37-04.50  37-09       
 22 Weeks, Brian                 Southern                       38-11.00  
      36-06.50  36-06.50  38-05.75  38-11       
 23 Marcucci, Nick               Washington Twp.                38-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-08  38-05.50       
 24 Mark, Bryan                  Washington Twp.                36-03.50  
      35-04  36-00  36-03.50  35-00.25       
 25 Guantt, Teddy                Riverside                      35-06.50  
      FOUL  32-11  FOUL  35-06.50       
 25 Henderson, Chris             Woodrow Wilson                 35-06.50  
      33-04.50  35-06.50  34-06.50  34-01.75       
 27 Morainvil, Nathaniel         Willingboro                    34-09.00  
      34-09  32-10.50  31-06.50  31-06       
 28 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                      34-07.75  
      34-07.75  32-07.75  31-11.75  32-05.50       
 29 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                      31-01.00  
      FOUL  31-01  FOUL  29-08       
 30 Hoffman, Aaron               Riverside                      30-04.00  
      30-04  FOUL  30-01  FOUL       
 -- McMaster, Justin             Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benson, Kevin                Toms River North                 177-05  
  2 Robinson, Clay               Southern                         146-10  
  3 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Liberty                  141-01  
  4 Rogers, Ryan                 Toms River North                 137-03  
  5 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     135-01  
  6 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         133-02  
  7 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland                         132-02  
  8 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                      129-06  
  9 Keizer, John                 Southern                         122-06  
 10 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                           119-01  
 11 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     118-05  
 12 Mark, Bryan                  Washington Twp.                  118-00  
 13 Marcucci, Nick               Washington Twp.                  116-00  
 14 Smith, Quinn                 Southern                         115-04  
 15 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                      112-05  
 16 Ferraro, Pat                 Southern                         112-03  
 16 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland                         112-03  
 18 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                        111-06  
 19 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                        109-07  
 20 Clark, Joshua                Camden                           109-06  
 21 Deshields, Jasper            Woodrow Wilson                   103-10  
 22 Sherrod, Daquan              Willingboro                      100-01  
 23 Davis, Tim                   Southern                          99-06  
 24 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden                            96-01  
 25 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                         89-04  
 26 McMaster, Justin             Willingboro                       87-02  
 27 Marcel, Samuel               Willingboro                       84-01  
 28 Veis, Carl                   Riverside                         81-08  
 29 Santana, Dimitri             Woodrow Wilson                    80-10  
 -- Ruiz, Cesar                  Camden                             FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         163-09  
      163-09  140-10  PASS  PASS       
  2 Busacca, Brenden             Jackson Liberty                  161-06  
      150-04  141-07  161-06  144-07       
  3 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                       157-07  
      142-02  135-11  152-01  157-07       
  4 MACLAINE, Tyler              Toms River North                 144-09  
      134-06  144-09  134-05  141-02       
  5 Eggert, Colin                Washington Twp.                  140-07  
      130-07  130-03  124-10  140-07       
  6 Hill, Marqui                 Woodrow Wilson                   138-01  
      FOUL  121-05  132-08  138-01       
  7 Derise, Mike                 Marlboro                         135-11  
      FOUL  133-07  135-11  129-05       
  8 Mozelle, Shakur              Oakcrest                         132-07  
      123-04  128-04  130-01  132-07       
  9 Goodman, Jerald              Jackson Liberty                  132-01  
      125-00  132-01  115-03  124-11       
 10 Harrison, Isaiah             Willingboro                      130-09  
      129-03  129-08  130-05  130-09       
 11 Millimann, Michael           Toms River North                 127-09  
      FOUL  127-09  PASS  FOUL       
 12 Cooper, Tom                  Washington Twp.                  125-08  
      109-10  107-04  119-09  125-08       
 13 Braithwaite, Jarrett         Willingboro                      125-06  
      125-06  119-05  121-00  119-10       
 14 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                   124-04  
      124-04  FOUL  107-00  99-08       
 15 Rosado, Alexis               Vineland                         123-01  
      79-09  17-05  110-10  123-01       
 16 Buckley, Kimani              Vineland                         121-08  
      121-08  104-02  120-00  118-02       
 17 Guantt, Teddy                Riverside                        119-09  
      119-09  FOUL  111-10  113-00       
 18 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                        118-01  
      118-01  FOUL  109-00  115-07       
 19 Walker, Pat                  Southern                         114-06  
      114-06  97-08  93-10  95-07       
 20 Santana, Dimitri             Woodrow Wilson                   112-02  
      112-02  112-02  109-07  101-03       
 21 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                        109-00  
      99-03  89-06  109-00  90-11       
 22 Claude, Jethro               Willingboro                      107-07  
      103-08  94-04  107-07  FOUL       
 23 Best, James                  Willingboro                       97-01  
      97-01  76-05  87-09  90-05       
 24 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                         82-09  
      FOUL  78-08  82-09  75-01