5_16_2015 Mercer County Frosh Soph Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2015 04:17 PM
              Mercer County Frosh Soph Champioinships - 5/16/2015              
                                  Steinert HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Deja             Peddie                            12.86q  6 
  2 Kwafo, Michelle              Start Countr                      13.37q  7 
  3 Hodges, Brianna              Ww-P Hss                          13.42q  7 
  4 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame                        13.80q  6 
  5 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton High Ea                  13.89q  7 
  6 Godfrey, Aniya               TrenCath                          13.92q  7 
  7 Barnes, Seriah               Ww-P Hss                          13.94q  6 
  8 Roche, Carly                 Allen                             14.27q  7 
  9 Krauel, Victoria             Ww-P Hss                          14.37   5 
 10 Navarro, Ashley              Hamilton High Ea                  14.38   6 
 11 Ju, Caren                    Princeton High S                  14.42   7 
 12 DiBianco, Gracia             Princeton High S                  14.45   6 
 13 Scott, Brittany              Lawrence HS                       14.46   1 
 14 Racine, Christina            Nottingham                        14.47   2 
 15 Flowers, Aniya               Nottingham                        14.49   2 
 16 Bartosik, Caroline           Lawrence HS                       14.53   6 
 17 Brown, Akeya                 Pennington                        14.72   5 
 18 Olsen, Peyton                335                               14.76   6 
 19 Phillips, Eve                Nottingham                        14.79   5 
 19 Czerniak, Victoria           Notre Dame                        14.79   3 
 21 Czelen, Betty                Lawrence HS                       14.81   4 
 22 Richardson, Alana            Start Countr                      14.96   5 
 23 Dezarne, Henmica             Nottingham                        14.99   2 
 24 Monterroso, Maria            Lawrence HS                       15.11   4 
 25 Charles, Starnie             Nottingham                        15.31   1 
 26 Gallagher, Cailyn            Robbinsville                      15.32   2 
 27 Bailey, Brittany             335                               15.34   3 
 28 Martin, Katie                Ww-P Hss                          15.40   4 
 29 Ganthier, Kiara              Nottingham                        15.45   5 
 30 Tonzini, Nicole              Hamilton High Ea                  15.56   1 
 31 Ramos, Desiree               335                               15.65   4 
 32 Foley, Jennifer              Allen                             15.68   3 
 33 Reynolds, Alanna             Notre Dame                        15.69   5 
 34 Brown, Breanna               Robbinsville                      15.75   4 
 35 Johnson, Amanda              Allen                             15.78   1 
 36 Hom, Avery                   Princeton High S                  15.80   3 
 37 Korb, Sarah                  Princeton High S                  15.87   2 
 38 Kuriakose, Amy               Wwp North                         15.90   4 
 39 Rubin, Amanda                Princeton High S                  15.95   3 
 40 Yurcisin, Kylie              Robbinsville                      16.04   3 
 41 Davis, Amani                 335                               16.08   1 
 42 Boyce, Beatrice              Nottingham                        16.12   1 
 43 Revan, Dhymond               Start Countr                      16.18   2 
 44 Tian, Diane                  Start Countr                      16.25   4 
 45 Bakoulis, Leah               Princeton High S                  16.26   3 
 46 Badeti, Anuja                Wwp North                         16.76   2 
 47 Gile, Christina              Wwp North                         18.29   3 
 48 McFeeters, Kerry             Hamilton High Ea                  18.83   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holt, Kelsey                 Lawrence HS                       13.01q  7 
  2 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing                             13.14q  6 
  3 Miller, Ciara                Ewing                             13.36q  7 
  4 Solomon, Breasia             Trenton Central                   13.44q  6 
  5 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS                       13.48q  7 
  6 Simon, Natisha               HHS                               13.67q  6 
  7 Little, Lynelle              Trenton Central                   13.69q  6 
  8 Jones, Dimitria              335                               13.74q  7 
  9 Sasson, Mikayla              HHS                               13.76   7 
 10 Hart, Madison                Notre Dame                        13.77   7 
 11 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                        14.00   6 
 12 McGill, Alanna               Peddie                            14.04   6 
 13 Olaleye, Miah                Notre Dame                        14.09   7 
 14 Rubenstein, Abigail          Allen                             14.11   3 
 15 Castor, Emelyn               Hamilton High Ea                  14.18   2 
 16 Johnson, Nia                 Ewing                             14.24   3 
 17 Watsky, Amy                  Princeton High S                  14.32   6 
 18 Duch, Devon                  Pennington                        14.34   7 
 19 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville                      14.41   5 
 20 Bell, Alexandra              Princeton High S                  14.47   1 
 21 Solimando, Sofia             Hamilton High Ea                  14.54   2 
 22 Benedith, Sarah              Pennington                        14.74   1 
 23 Oppong, Venassa              Nottingham                        14.79   1 
 24 Pischel, Katie               Ewing                             14.85   3 
 24 McGowen, Ally                Start Countr                      14.85   4 
 26 Dieujuste, Tatiana           Nottingham                        15.01   6 
 27 Floreal, Andie               Nottingham                        15.09   5 
 28 Flores, Jen                  HHS                               15.15   1 
 29 Fallah, Christine            Ewing                             15.31   4 
 30 Piquant, Daphkar             Nottingham                        15.34   5 
 31 Lopez, Irma                  HHS                               15.36   3 
 32 Miller, Alyssa               Wwp North                         15.37   4 
 33 Standifer, Danielle          Hamilton High Ea                  15.57   2 
 34 Kerr, Carlee                 HHS                               15.60   2 
 35 Patnaik, Dibya               Robbinsville                      15.63   5 
 36 Kainer, Milan                Start Countr                      15.70   2 
 37 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS                       15.79   3 
 38 Butler, Tealoni              Wwp North                         15.86   4 
 39 Carter, Ayofumi              335                               15.90   4 
 40 Paul, Abby                   Start Countr                      15.91   2 
 41 Vides, Leslie                Wwp North                         16.01   4 
 42 Mills, Willow                HHS                               16.03   1 
 43 Johnny, Edith                Nottingham                        16.24   1 
 44 Kumaresan, Krishni           Wwp North                         16.32   3 
 45 Martin, Melanie              HHS                               16.37   1 
 46 Kotian, Rishika              Wwp North                         16.81   3 
 47 Mohani, Sonali               Ww-P Hss                          16.89   5 
 48 Bilal, Zainab                Wwp North                         17.36   4 
 49 Vellozzi, Bryanna            Hamilton High Ea                  17.42   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Deja             Peddie                 12.86      12.73  
  2 Kwafo, Michelle              Start Countr           13.37      13.37  
  3 Hodges, Brianna              Ww-P Hss               13.42      13.68  
  4 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton High Ea       13.89      13.73  
  5 Godfrey, Aniya               TrenCath               13.92      13.77  
  6 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame             13.80      13.86  
  7 Barnes, Seriah               Ww-P Hss               13.94      13.89  
  8 Roche, Carly                 Allen                  14.27      14.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kelsey                 Lawrence HS            13.01      12.93  
  2 Solomon, Breasia             Trenton Central        13.44      12.95  
  3 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing                  13.14      12.97  
  4 Miller, Ciara                Ewing                  13.36      13.21  
  5 Little, Lynelle              Trenton Central        13.69      13.28  
  6 Simon, Natisha               HHS                    13.67      13.36  
  7 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS            13.48      13.41  
  8 Jones, Dimitria              335                    13.74      13.74  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Deja             Peddie                            26.28   6 
  2 Agyarkoh, Brittney           Ewing                             26.73   6 
  3 Patterson, Jackie            Princeton High S                  27.44   6 
  4 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton High Ea                  28.38   6 
  5 Harrison, Olivia             Princeton High S                  28.63   6 
  6 Navarro, Ashley              Hamilton High Ea                  28.66   6 
  7 Godfrey, Aniya               TrenCath                          28.74   5 
  8 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame                        28.95   6 
  9 Ju, Caren                    Princeton High S                  29.24   5 
 10 Pirrocco, Kristen            Hamilton High Ea                  29.28   5 
 11 Roche, Carly                 Allen                             29.34   5 
 12 Hodges, Brianna              Ww-P Hss                          29.65   6 
 13 Settlecowski, Susan          Allen                             29.67   5 
 14 Rainford, Heather            Allen                             30.15   4 
 15 Czerniak, Victoria           Notre Dame                        30.32   5 
 16 Kenny, Maya                  HHS                               30.41   4 
 17 Brown, Akeya                 Pennington                        30.71   3 
 17 Phillips, Eve                Nottingham                        30.71   2 
 19 Olsen, Peyton                335                               30.93   5 
 20 Czelen, Betty                Lawrence HS                       31.19   4 
 21 Monterroso, Maria            Lawrence HS                       31.20   3 
 22 Foley, Jennifer              Allen                             31.85   4 
 23 Ganthier, Kiara              Nottingham                        32.44   2 
 24 Reynolds, Alanna             Notre Dame                        32.49   2 
 25 Husko, Gabrielle             HHS                               32.71   4 
 26 Bakoulis, Leah               Princeton High S                  32.78   3 
 27 Hom, Avery                   Princeton High S                  32.89   3 
 28 Mullen, Mallory              Hamilton High Ea                  33.37   2 
 29 Boyce, Beatrice              Nottingham                        33.51   2 
 30 LaDonne, Melissa             Pennington                        33.83   3 
 31 Korb, Sarah                  Princeton High S                  34.00   3 
 32 Morse, Emily                 Allen                             35.54   4 
 33 Lally, Demetra               Hamilton High Ea                  36.09   1 
 34 Gile, Christina              Wwp North                         39.67   1 
 35 McFeeters, Kerry             Hamilton High Ea                  40.16   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gulama, Edwina               Ww-P Hss                          26.04   8 
  2 Holt, Kelsey                 Lawrence HS                       26.74   8 
  3 Simon, Natisha               HHS                               27.30   7 
  4 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing                             27.45   8 
  5 Hart, Madison                Notre Dame                        28.01   7 
  6 Sasson, Mikayla              HHS                               28.03   7 
  7 Miller, Ciara                Ewing                             28.07   8 
  8 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville                      28.12   8 
  9 McGill, Alanna               Peddie                            28.17   7 
 10 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS                       28.21   7 
 11 Olaleye, Miah                Notre Dame                        28.41   6 
 12 Watsky, Amy                  Princeton High S                  28.59   7 
 13 Solomon, Breasia             Trenton Central                   28.67   8 
 14 Caldwell, Dominique          Wwp North                         28.75   6 
 15 Tunstall, Morgan             Ww-P Hss                          28.95   8 
 16 Knigge, Lisa                 Princeton High S                  29.67   6 
 17 Castor, Emelyn               Hamilton High Ea                  30.05   5 
 18 Mullen, Kelly                Notre Dame                        30.08   6 
 19 Dieujuste, Tatiana           Nottingham                        30.17   4 
 20 Solimando, Sofia             Hamilton High Ea                  30.38   5 
 21 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville                      30.67   5 
 22 Oppong, Venassa              Nottingham                        30.70   1 
 23 O'Leary, Jennifer            Ww-P Hss                          30.82   5 
 24 Santoro, Julia               Pennington                        31.00   4 
 25 Carter, Ayofumi              335                               31.06   5 
 26 Bosquet, Marie               Nottingham                        31.19   4 
 27 Blomeke, Hadley              HHS                               31.21   6 
 28 Flores, Jen                  HHS                               31.35   3 
 29 Oluwadamilda, Dammy          HHS                               31.44   4 
 30 Wert, Kelly                  Notre Dame                        31.63   3 
 31 Ware, Anaya                  Ewing                             31.81   4 
 32 Stackowski, Chandler         Robbinsville                      31.86   4 
 33 Weekes, Arielle              Notre Dame                        32.05   5 
 34 Paul, Abby                   Start Countr                      32.36   2 
 35 Kerr, Carlee                 HHS                               32.38   5 
 36 Charles, Rackell             Nottingham                        32.40   2 
 37 Miller, Alyssa               Wwp North                         32.43   4 
 38 Patnaik, Dibya               Robbinsville                      32.54   4 
 39 Scalice, Lauren              Notre Dame                        32.75   3 
 40 Fallah, Christine            Ewing                             32.82   3 
 41 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS                       33.19   3 
 42 Butler, Tealoni              Wwp North                         33.23   3 
 43 Mills, Willow                HHS                               33.58   6 
 44 Benedith, Sarah              Pennington                        34.48   5 
 45 Vides, Leslie                Wwp North                         34.50   2 
 46 Kumaresan, Krishni           Wwp North                         34.59   2 
 47 Martin, Melanie              HHS                               34.79   3 
 48 Johnny, Edith                Nottingham                        35.27   1 
 49 Choe, Demi                   Wwp North                         35.47   1 
 50 Kotian, Rishika              Wwp North                         36.83   2 
 51 Vellozzi, Bryanna            Hamilton High Ea                  36.97   1 
 52 Timberlake, Lucia            Notre Dame                        37.92   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gulama, Edwina               Ww-P Hss                        1:00.42   3 
  2 Simon, Natisha               HHS                             1:00.63   3 
  3 Kumar, Aisha                 Peddie                          1:00.98   3 
  4 Hall, Jade                   Ewing                           1:01.10   3 
  5 Patten, Morgan               Notre Dame                      1:03.25   3 
  6 Caldwell, Dominique          Wwp North                       1:04.78   3 
  7 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing                           1:06.24   3 
  8 Ott, Kirsten                 Robbinsville                    1:07.50   3 
  9 Bosquet, Marie               Nottingham                      1:08.43   2 
 10 O'Leary, Jennifer            Ww-P Hss                        1:08.85   2 
 11 Francobandiero, Jamie        Nottingham                      1:10.77   2 
 12 Casiano-Agosto, Fatima       335                             1:11.32   1 
 13 Mastellone, Maddie           Wwp North                       1:12.75   1 
 14 McGowen, Ally                Start Countr                    1:12.98   2 
 15 Ware, Anaya                  Ewing                           1:14.14   2 
 16 Weekes, Arielle              Notre Dame                      1:14.75   2 
 17 Mills, Dakota                HHS                             1:18.86   1 
 18 Timberlake, Lucia            Notre Dame                      1:20.52   1 
 19 Johnny, Elling               Nottingham                      1:21.94   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jackie            Princeton High S                1:00.42   3 
  2 Navarro, Ashley              Hamilton High Ea                1:02.64   3 
  3 Barnes, Seriah               Ww-P Hss                        1:03.13   3 
  4 Hodges, Brianna              Ww-P Hss                        1:03.97   3 
  5 Ju, Caren                    Princeton High S                1:04.08   3 
  6 Schuessle-Diaz, Hannah       335                             1:06.23   3 
  7 Rainford, Heather            Allen                           1:07.05   2 
  8 Racine, Christina            Nottingham                      1:07.11   3 
  9 Martin, Katie                Ww-P Hss                        1:08.79   2 
 10 Foley, Jennifer              Allen                           1:09.39   2 
 11 Czelen, Betty                Lawrence HS                     1:13.05   1 
 12 Flowers, Aniya               Nottingham                      1:13.65   1 
 13 Valentine, Maddie            Notre Dame                      1:13.86   1 
 14 Ganthier, Kiara              Nottingham                      1:15.63   1 
 15 Charles, Starnie             Nottingham                      1:16.22   2 
 16 Mullen, Mallory              Hamilton High Ea                1:17.07   1 
 17 Tian, Diane                  Start Countr                    1:19.74   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dapprich, Suzie              Lawrence HS                     2:29.66   2 
  2 Hesterbrerg, Alexandra       Ww-P Hss                        2:32.46   2 
  3 Hartmanshenn, Annefleur      Princeton High S                2:32.89   2 
  4 Donthireddy, Veda            Wwp North                       2:34.47   2 
  5 Kandasamy, Anupama           Wwp North                       2:35.86   2 
  6 Hahn, Maggie                 Notre Dame                      2:42.80   2 
  7 Patten, Erin                 Notre Dame                      2:45.98   2 
  8 Walker, Annie                Princeton High S                2:46.97   2 
  9 Miller, Jenifer              Princeton High S                2:47.73   2 
 10 Greener, Courtney            Hopewell Valley                 2:51.16   1 
 11 Love, Anasia                 Trenton Central                 2:53.15   2 
 12 Glauberzon, Michelle         Hopewell Valley                 2:58.62   1 
 13 Francobandiero, Jamie        Nottingham                      2:59.19   1 
 14 Seiler, Kathleen             Pennington                      2:59.60   1 
 15 Garcia, Chandler             Notre Dame                      2:59.88   1 
 16 Johnson, Nia                 Ewing                           3:01.06   2 
 17 Pischel, Katie               Ewing                           3:02.27   1 
 18 Boinpally, Niharika          Wwp North                       3:11.87   1 
 19 Dimmick, Jackie              Notre Dame                      3:14.29   1 
 20 Casieri, Ivy                 Hopewell Valley                 3:17.83   1 
 21 David, Rachel                Hopewell Valley                 3:19.41   1 
 22 Sheriff, Rydia               Nottingham                      3:51.96   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petrov, Elizabeth            Ww-P Hss                        2:27.08   2 
  2 Woolf, Samantha              Hamilton High Ea                2:28.50   2 
  3 Barlow, Claire               Notre Dame                      2:33.54   2 
  4 Wu, Aileen                   Princeton High S                2:33.56   2 
  5 Elan, Madhumita              Ww-P Hss                        2:34.46   2 
  6 Winder, Sierra               Trenton Central                 2:37.85   2 
  7 Slater, Amanda               Ww-P Hss                        2:41.24   1 
  8 Bartole, Cassandra           335                             2:41.99   2 
  9 Cohen, Lisa                  HHS                             2:44.36   2 
 10 Koehler, Chloe               Princeton High S                2:47.30   2 
 11 Gordon, Elizabeth            HHS                             2:48.78   1 
 12 Molano, Laura                Hopewell Valley                 2:49.60   2 
 13 Crossey, Lauren              Ww-P Hss                        2:50.43   2 
 14 Martin, Katie                Ww-P Hss                        2:51.84   2 
 15 Wolff, Marine                Start Countr                    2:52.91   1 
 16 Sarno, Sydney                Hamilton High Ea                2:53.41   2 
 17 Fleurial, Elsa               Princeton High S                2:55.53   1 
 18 Gregorio, Isabella           Allen                           2:56.85   1 
 19 Ryan, Elizabeth              Notre Dame                      2:56.98   1 
 20 Ritunsky, Masha              Ww-P Hss                        2:57.79   1 
 21 Burgess, Allie               Start Countr                    2:58.59   1 
 22 Karousatus, Rachel           Robbinsville                    3:02.50   1 
 23 Evered, Margaret             Princeton High S                3:06.34   1 
 24 Tuchez, Elizabeth            Nottingham                      3:07.61   1 
 25 Newman, Olivia               Allen                           3:13.79   1 
 26 Beltrand, Megan              HHS                             3:15.98   1 
 27 Jamal, Aleena                Robbinsville                    3:18.09   1 
 28 Misra, Navaya                Ww-P Hss                        3:20.56   2 
 29 Genhani, Tanvi               Robbinsville                    3:29.51   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoenlein, Devon              Allen                           5:33.74  
  2 Woolf, Samantha              Hamilton High Ea                5:37.91  
  3 Taylor, Chloe                Princeton High S                5:46.24  
  4 Radosti, Nicole              Robbinsville                    5:58.84  
  5 Malkowski, Juliet            Princeton High S                6:05.61  
  6 Simpson, Haley               Lawrence HS                     6:06.15  
  7 Cohen, Lisa                  HHS                             6:12.78  
  8 Liu, Sarah                   Wwp North                       6:17.95  
  9 Adcoft, Amelia               Ww-P Hss                        6:25.50  
 10 Slater, Amanda               Ww-P Hss                        6:28.80  
 11 Crossey, Lauren              Ww-P Hss                        6:28.84  
 12 Gentilella, Francesca        Robbinsville                    6:36.33  
 13 Bennett, Emma                Robbinsville                    6:36.37  
 14 Bartole, Cassandra           335                             6:45.27  
 15 Whiteside, Ellie             Princeton High S                6:51.63  
 16 May, Amanda                  335                             7:22.00  
 17 Misra, Navaya                Ww-P Hss                        7:32.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenholm, Izzy               Princeton High S                5:34.01  
  2 Sheehan, Aidan               Hamilton High Ea                5:43.44  
  3 Hesterbrerg, Alexandra       Ww-P Hss                        5:49.67  
  4 Donthireddy, Veda            Wwp North                       5:57.13  
  5 Nelson, Casey                Start Countr                    6:03.42  
  6 Kandasamy, Anupama           Wwp North                       6:05.99  
  7 Normand, Emily               Allen                           6:16.16  
  8 Ali, Suzanne                 Hopewell Valley                 6:16.61  
  9 Chen, Jessica                Ww-P Hss                        6:18.12  
 10 Shambora, Kanon              Hopewell Valley                 6:20.70  
 11 Hopkins, Casey               Robbinsville                    6:22.56  
 12 Potter, Delaney              Robbinsville                    6:24.97  
 13 Binder, Lillie               Robbinsville                    6:32.70  
 14 Zellner, Brea                Lawrence HS                     6:37.24  
 15 Seiler, Kathleen             Pennington                      6:40.56  
 16 Sridhar, Rachna              Robbinsville                    6:47.70  
 17 Raman, Ashrita               Wwp North                       7:02.41  
 18 Morales, Maria               Lawrence HS                     7:06.50  
 19 Wu, Lei                      Wwp North                       7:07.99  
 20 Carella, Victoria            Notre Dame                      7:22.73  
 21 Myers, Sarah                 Nottingham                      7:36.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gutter, Sara                 Allen                          12:29.14  
  2 Murphy, Kiera                Allen                          13:05.33  
  3 Jett, Tyler                  Ww-P Hss                       14:00.27  
  4 Harchik, Shannon             Hamilton High Ea               14:59.61  
  5 Guo, Audrey                  Ww-P Hss                       15:16.61  
  6 Myers, Sarah                 Nottingham                     15:22.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chloe                Princeton High S               11:58.73  
  2 Kobus, Kelsey                Ww-P Hss                       12:07.22  
  3 Grande, Julia                Wwp North                      12:36.77  
  4 Adcoft, Amelia               Ww-P Hss                       13:03.59  
  5 Liu, Sarah                   Wwp North                      13:20.73  
  6 Rubin, Amanda                Princeton High S               13:33.59  
  7 Whiteside, Ellie             Princeton High S               13:34.64  
  8 Sangillo, Hannah             Hamilton High Ea               14:52.96  
  9 Manzari, Elise               Ww-P Hss                       17:55.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                        17.02q  4 
  2 Carulli, Sarah               Wwp North                         17.16q  3 
  3 Liao, Viviane                Ww-P Hss                          17.35q  3 
  4 DeAngelo, McKinley           Allen                             17.52q  4 
  5 Levy, Noa                    Princeton High S                  18.84q  3 
  6 Jones, Dimitria              335                               18.99q  4 
  7 Davis, Jasmine               335                               19.21q  4 
  8 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central                   19.39q  4 
  9 Fang, Daisy                  Peddie                            19.47   4 
 10 Johnny, Elling               Nottingham                        19.61   1 
 11 Postadan, Jada               Start Countr                      19.62   3 
 12 Blomeke, Hadley              HHS                               19.66   4 
 13 Deutsch, Maddie              Princeton High S                  19.71   3 
 14 Garciamena, Elizabeth        HHS                               19.97   3 
 15 Floreal, Andie               Nottingham                        20.26   2 
 16 Santoro, Julia               Pennington                        20.50   2 
 16 Odubmo, Dammy                HHS                               20.50   4 
 18 Bellinger, Alexis            Trenton Central                   20.51   3 
 19 Green, Monay                 Trenton Central                   20.54   2 
 20 Iloka, Ifeoma                Nottingham                        21.15   1 
 21 Paugh, Melissa               Notre Dame                        21.16   1 
 22 Charles, Rackell             Nottingham                        21.23   1 
 23 Carrano, Nikki               HHS                               21.74   1 
 24 Kuran, Mackenzie             Notre Dame                        22.13   2 
 25 Avino, Jillian               Wwp North                         22.30   3 
 26 Zahn, Alex                   Pennington                        23.01   2 
 27 Gehan, Colleen               Notre Dame                        24.00   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence HS                       15.68q  1 
  2 Kwafo, Michelle              Start Countr                      17.16q  2 
  3 Kenny, Maya                  HHS                               17.42q  2 
  4 Settlecowski, Susan          Allen                             17.93q  1 
  5 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Valley                   18.19q  2 
  6 Schuessle-Diaz, Hannah       335                               18.42q  1 
  7 Strouse, Maddie              Ww-P Hss                          19.12q  2 
  8 Artemiou, Maria              Robbinsville                      19.79q  2 
  9 Husko, Alyssa                HHS                               20.87   2 
 10 Flowers, Aniya               Nottingham                        20.96   1 
 11 Michaelson, Zoe              Pennington                        21.42   1 
 12 Morse, Emily                 Allen                             21.60   1 
 13 Wall, Stephanie              Robbinsville                      22.50   1 
 14 Tuchez, Elizabeth            Nottingham                        22.59   2 
 15 LaDonne, Melissa             Pennington                        23.47   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence HS            15.68      15.36  
  2 Kwafo, Michelle              Start Countr           17.16      17.14  
  3 Settlecowski, Susan          Allen                  17.93      17.49  
  4 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Valley        18.19      17.49  
  5 Kenny, Maya                  HHS                    17.42      17.52  
  6 Schuessle-Diaz, Hannah       335                    18.42      18.00  
  7 Strouse, Maddie              Ww-P Hss               19.12      18.64  
  8 Artemiou, Maria              Robbinsville           19.79      19.14  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham             17.02      15.93  
  2 Carulli, Sarah               Wwp North              17.16      16.74  
  3 Liao, Viviane                Ww-P Hss               17.35      17.01  
  4 DeAngelo, McKinley           Allen                  17.52      17.25  
  5 Jones, Dimitria              335                    18.99      18.12  
  6 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central        19.39      18.23  
  7 Levy, Noa                    Princeton High S       18.84      18.43  
  8 Davis, Jasmine               335                    19.21      19.11  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence HS                     1:05.57   2 
  2 Roche, Carly                 Allen                           1:10.86   2 
  3 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Valley                 1:11.67   2 
  4 Schuessle-Diaz, Hannah       335                             1:11.75   2 
  5 Kenny, Maya                  HHS                             1:11.86   2 
  6 Michaelson, Zoe              Pennington                      1:16.56   1 
  7 Nagle, Annabelle             Notre Dame                      1:17.79   2 
  8 Boateng, Maya                Ww-P Hss                        1:18.25   1 
  9 Strouse, Maddie              Ww-P Hss                        1:20.87   1 
 10 Corso, Olivia                Lawrence HS                     1:26.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carulli, Sarah               Wwp North                       1:10.49   3 
  2 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central                 1:11.21   3 
  3 Rubenstein, Abigail          Allen                           1:11.28   3 
  4 Evans, Nelle                 Lawrence HS                     1:15.93   3 
  5 Liao, Viviane                Ww-P Hss                        1:17.01   2 
  6 Davis, Jasmine               335                             1:17.21   3 
  7 Garciamena, Elizabeth        HHS                             1:18.63   1 
  8 Postadan, Jada               Start Countr                    1:19.22   2 
  9 Avino, Jillian               Wwp North                       1:20.00   2 
 10 Blomeke, Hadley              HHS                             1:21.62   1 
 11 Green, Monay                 Trenton Central                 1:23.71   1 
 12 Santoro, Julia               Pennington                      1:23.88   2 
 13 Kuran, Mackenzie             Notre Dame                      1:24.65   2 
 14 DiGiuseppe, Cara             Notre Dame                      1:24.68   2 
 15 Zahn, Alex                   Pennington                      1:24.99   1 
 16 Kerr, Carlee                 HHS                             1:26.42   2 
 17 Paugh, Melissa               Notre Dame                      1:29.62   1 
 18 Gehan, Colleen               Notre Dame                      1:35.00   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             4:25.19  
     1) Gordon, Sataya                  2) Dapprich, Suzie                
     3) Zellner, Brea                   4) Holt, Kelsey                   
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro North  'A'                           4:26.57  
     1) Carulli, Sarah                  2) Caldwell, Dominique            
     3) Avino, Jillian                  4) Kandasamy, Anupama             
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                              4:30.28  
     1) Hahn, Maggie                    2) Olaleye, Miah                  
     3) Hart, Madison                   4) Patten, Morgan                 
  4 Princeton High School  'A'                                   4:37.72  
     1) Knigge, Lisa                    2) Hartmanshenn, Annefleur        
     3) Miller, Jenifer                 4) Trenholm, Izzy                 
  5 Trenton Central  'A'                                         4:37.73  
     1) Green, Monay                    2) Mark, Rudmita                  
     3) Bellinger, Alexis               4) Little, Lynelle                
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro -south  'A'                          4:43.54  
     1) Hesterbrerg, Alexandra          2) Liao, Viviane                  
     3) Chen, Jessica                   4) O'Leary, Jennifer              
  7 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         4:44.10  
     1) Crawford, Fiona                 2) Burger, Katherine              
     3) Shambora, Kanon                 4) Ali, Suzanne                   
  8 Hopewell Valley  'B'                                         5:25.56  
     1) Glauberzon, Michelle            2) Dawlabani, Jennifer            
     3) Casieri, Ivy                    4) David, Rachel                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro -south  'A'                          4:30.94  
     1) Hodges, Brianna                 2) Elan, Madhumita                
     3) Barnes, Seriah                  4) Boateng, Maya                  
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             4:35.52  
     1) Scott, Brittany                 2) Monterroso, Maria              
     3) Bartosik, Caroline              4) Collier, Mijah                 
  3 Princeton High School  'A'                                   4:48.22  
     1) Rubin, Amanda                   2) Ju, Caren                      
     3) Taylor, Chloe                   4) Koehler, Chloe                 
  4 Robbinsville  'A'                                            4:51.07  
     1) Artemiou, Maria                 2) Gallagher, Cailyn              
     3) Wall, Stephanie                 4) Radosti, Nicole                
 
Girls High Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Seriah               Ww-P Hss                        4-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Central                J4-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Agyarkoh, Brittney           Ewing                          J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  4 Walsh, Alison                Start Countr                   J4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Shipley, Emma                Pennington                     J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  6 Yurcisin, Kylie              Robbinsville                    4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
  6 Dezarne, Henmica             Nottingham                      4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
  6 Charles, Starnie             Nottingham                      4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
        XO     XXX   
  6 Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence HS                     4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Ganthier, Kiara              Nottingham                           NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Von Moltke-Simms, Thalia     Princeton High S                     NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls High Jump Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tunstall, Morgan             Ww-P Hss                        4-10.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXO     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Levy, Noa                    Princeton High S                4-08.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  3 Benedith, Sarah              Pennington                     J4-08.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  4 Deutsch, Maddie              Princeton High S                4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  5 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                     J4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Stackowski, Chandler         Robbinsville                   J4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  7 Floreal, Andie               Nottingham                      4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXO     XPP     XXX   
  7 Bush, Brielle                Allen                           4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  9 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing                           4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Charles, Rackell             Nottingham                           NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roche, Carly                 Allen                           7-06.00  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Wilson, Mikayla              HHS                             7-00.00  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  3 Scott, Brittany              Lawrence HS                     6-00.00  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  3 Ramos, Desiree               335                             6-00.00  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  5 DiBianco, Gracia             Princeton High S               J6-00.00  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Morse, Emily                 Allen                                NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Kira                 HHS                             8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O     XXO       O     XXX   
  1 Callender, Ariella           335                             8-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Koreyva, Leah                Nottingham                      6-00.00  
     6-00.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Zola, Hailee                 335                                  NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Mastellone, Maddie           Wwp North                            NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Ciolfi, Carolyn              Wwp North                            NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little, Lynelle              Trenton Central                14-06.00  
      13-03  13-11.25  14-06         
  2 Bush, Brielle                Allen                          14-04.00  
      13-08.50  13-05  14-04         
  3 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                    J14-04.00  
      14-04  13-04  13-03.75            
  4 DeAngelo, McKinley           Allen                          14-00.50  
  5 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville                   13-11.00  
  6 Bell, Alexandra              Princeton High S               13-09.50  
  7 Simon, Natisha               HHS                            13-06.50  
  8 Evans, Nelle                 Lawrence HS                    12-11.50  
  9 Koreyva, Leah                Nottingham                     12-06.25  
 10 Oppong, Venassa              Nottingham                     11-10.25  
 11 Charles, Rackell             Nottingham                     11-07.50  
 12 Jones, Dimitria              335                            11-01.75  
 13 Iloka, Ifeoma                Nottingham                     11-01.50  
 14 Patnaik, Dibya               Robbinsville                   10-02.50  
 15 Mastellone, Maddie           Wwp North                      10-02.00  
 16 Ciolfi, Carolyn              Wwp North                       9-06.75  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame                     14-05.50  
  2 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Valley                14-05.00  
  2 Strouse, Maddie              Ww-P Hss                       14-05.00  
  4 Rubenstein, Abigail          Allen                          13-11.75  
  5 Diaz, Madison                Nottingham                     13-11.50  
  6 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton High Ea               13-09.50  
  7 DiBianco, Gracia             Princeton High S               13-08.00  
  8 Navarro, Ashley              Hamilton High Ea               13-04.00  
  9 Castor, Emelyn               Hamilton High Ea               13-00.25  
 10 Johnson, Amanda              Allen                          12-09.00  
 10 Kenny, Maya                  HHS                            12-09.00  
 12 Slater, Amanda               Ww-P Hss                       12-05.25  
 13 Wilson, Mikayla              HHS                            11-10.25  
 14 Racine, Christina            Nottingham                     11-08.50  
 15 Settlecowski, Susan          Allen                          11-07.75  
 16 Bartosik, Caroline           Lawrence HS                    11-07.00  
 17 Morse, Emily                 Allen                          10-08.50  
 18 Tonzini, Nicole              Hamilton High Ea               10-01.00  
 19 Crossey, Lauren              Ww-P Hss                        9-00.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duch, Devon                  Pennington                     35-05.00  
  2 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville                   35-00.50  
  3 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville                   32-08.75  
  4 Olaleye, Miah                Notre Dame                     31-07.00  
  5 Bush, Brielle                Allen                          30-09.75  
  6 Bell, Alexandra              Princeton High S               29-11.50  
  7 Levy, Noa                    Princeton High S               29-07.50  
  8 Liao, Viviane                Ww-P Hss                       29-04.50  
  9 Evans, Nelle                 Lawrence HS                    28-06.00  
 10 Little, Lynelle              Trenton Central                27-07.00  
 11 Koreyva, Leah                Nottingham                     27-00.25  
 12 Powers, Kira                 HHS                            25-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Madison                Nottingham                     31-11.50  
  2 Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence HS                    27-08.75  
  3 Bartosik, Caroline           Lawrence HS                    27-06.00  
  4 Racine, Christina            Nottingham                     27-01.00  
  5 Corso, Olivia                Lawrence HS                    26-09.25  
  6 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton High Ea               25-05.25  
 -- Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame                           ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing                          37-01.00  
  2 McCray, KyAra                Nottingham                     34-10.00  
  3 Armstead, Jaya               Notre Dame                     32-05.00  
  4 Raskin, Alexandra            Hopewell Valley                31-02.00  
  5 Dawlabani, Jennifer          Hopewell Valley                30-05.50  
  6 Warner, Kierra               335                            29-01.50  
  7 Drexler, Lorna               Allen                          29-00.00  
  8 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing                          28-04.25  
  9 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville                   27-03.00  
 10 Joralemon, Sarah             Hamilton High Ea               27-02.25  
 11 Allen, O'Dasia               Allen                          27-01.00  
 12 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS                    26-11.00  
 13 Crespo, Angelica             Allen                          26-01.00  
 14 Jones-Jacobs, Tasha          335                            24-01.00  
 15 Bethea, Carly                Lawrence HS                    23-05.00  
 16 Jones, Claudary              Start Countr                   22-10.00  
 17 Jackson, Amber               Wwp North                      22-09.25  
 18 Blayee, Tinnoh               Nottingham                     21-02.00  
 19 Nieves, Norma                Ewing                          13-00.00  
 -- Harris, Morgan               Ww-P Hss                             ND  
 -- Van Der Lann, Sakari         HHS                                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ware, Sinea                  Lawrence HS                    33-07.50  
      31-05.50  33-07.50  31-11         
  2 Brooks, Keyana               Hopewell Valley                30-09.00  
      30-09  30-00  29-06         
  3 DeShields, Verna             Trenton Central                28-01.00  
      28-01  24-10  25-00         
  4 Cooper, Marissa              335                            27-06.00  
      26-10  26-02.50  27-06         
  5 Tarpart, Joi                 HHS                            26-01.00  
      25-04.25  25-01  26-01         
  6 Webb, Cassie                 Nottingham                     25-02.00  
      23-08  23-07.25  25-02         
  7 Victor, Serina               Ww-P Hss                       24-02.00  
      23-07  22-05  24-02         
  8 Badeti, Anjali               Wwp North                      24-00.00  
      21-10  24-00  22-01         
  9 Badeti, Anuja                Wwp North                      23-11.00  
      22-10  FOUL  23-11         
 10 Smith, Mel                   Princeton High S               23-06.00  
      23-06  22-08  FOUL         
 11 Michaels, Madeleine          Start Countr                   21-02.00  
      21-01.50  21-02  20-03.50         
 12 Kuriakose, Amy               Wwp North                      21-00.00  
      18-03.25  20-04  21-00         
 13 Papaioannou, Naomi           Nottingham                     20-06.50  
      20-06.50  20-03  19-09         
 14 Rincon, Nicole               HHS                            20-00.00  
      20-00  18-10  19-10         
 15 Cherdak, Denise              Ww-P Hss                       19-06.50  
      18-01  19-06.50  16-02         
 16 Colabella, Madison           Nottingham                     19-06.00  
      18-09  19-06  19-02.50         
 17 Brown, Ashley                Nottingham                     19-03.50  
      16-00  17-00  19-03.50         
 18 Li, Jacqueline               Wwp North                      18-03.25  
      18-01.50  18-03.25  17-08         
 19 Gile, Christina              Wwp North                      18-01.00  
      18-01  17-02.50  16-07.50          
 20 Revan, Dhymond               Start Countr                   17-07.00  
      16-10  17-07  15-10         
 21 Addonizio, Vicki             Princeton Day Sc               17-00.00  
      15-02  15-02.50  17-00         
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alana            Start Countr                      78-07  
  2 Victor, Serina               Ww-P Hss                          77-01  
  3 Badeti, Anuja                Wwp North                         73-10  
  4 Smith, Mel                   Princeton High S                  71-03  
  5 Rubin, Amanda                Princeton High S                  69-05  
  6 Tarpart, Joi                 HHS                               66-05  
  7 Sullivan, Emilie             HHS                               66-02  
  8 Cooper, Marissa              335                               65-05  
  9 Webb, Cassie                 Nottingham                        65-02  
 10 Brooks, Keyana               Hopewell Valley                   64-00  
 11 Uzcategui, Maria             Robbinsville                      63-09  
 12 Michaels, Madeleine          Start Countr                      62-01  
 13 Lewis, Marisa                Hamilton High Ea                  62-00  
 14 Eng, Lara                    HHS                               60-05  
 15 Badeti, Anjali               Wwp North                         59-04  
 16 Strouse, Maddie              Ww-P Hss                          59-03  
 17 Kuriakose, Amy               Wwp North                         58-08  
 18 Guzman, Kelsey               Lawrence HS                       58-05  
 19 DeShields, Verna             Trenton Central                   54-07  
 20 Revan, Dhymond               Start Countr                      54-06  
 21 Papaioannou, Naomi           Nottingham                        54-05  
 22 Colabella, Madison           Nottingham                        52-08  
 23 Li, Jacqueline               Wwp North                         51-06  
 24 Addonizio, Vicki             Princeton Day Sc                  49-09  
 25 Rincon, Nicole               HHS                               48-07  
 26 Shipley, Emma                Pennington                        43-01  
 27 Witlieb, Jen                 HHS                               41-04  
 28 Hussain, Sarah               Ww-P Hss                          35-04  
 
Girls Discus Throw Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCray, KyAra                Nottingham                       106-04  
      104-02  106-04  FOUL         
  2 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing                             95-08  
      92-07  FOUL  95-08           
  3 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville                      90-09  
      89-06  FOUL  90-09         
  4 Raskin, Alexandra            Hopewell Valley                   86-10  
      78-08  86-10  76-10         
  5 Dawlabani, Jennifer          Hopewell Valley                   82-10  
      82-10  81-10  FOUL         
  6 Allen, O'Dasia               Allen                             81-04  
      81-04  71-04  71-04           
  7 Crespo, Angelica             Allen                             81-01  
  8 Joralemon, Sarah             Hamilton High Ea                  75-06  
  9 Pillitteri, Mary             Robbinsville                      75-01  
 10 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS                       71-02  
 11 Jones, Claudary              Start Countr                      67-02  
 12 Kainer, Milan                Start Countr                      61-01  
 13 Scully, Sam                  HHS                               59-10  
 14 Bethea, Carly                Lawrence HS                       57-03  
 15 Blayee, Tinnoh               Nottingham                        56-10  
 16 Warner, Kierra               335                               55-08  
 17 Jones-Jacobs, Tasha          335                               52-01  
 18 Locke, Aly                   Ww-P Hss                          42-08  
 19 Nieves, Norma                Ewing                             42-04  
 -- Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing                                ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drexler, Lorna               Allen                             99-07  
  2 Warner, Kierra               335                               97-03  
  3 Raskin, Alexandra            Hopewell Valley                   91-07  
  4 Jones, Claudary              Start Countr                      85-01  
  5 McCray, KyAra                Nottingham                        74-00  
  6 Pillitteri, Mary             Robbinsville                      73-08  
  7 Crespo, Angelica             Allen                             69-02  
  8 Barger, Amanda               Hopewell Valley                   65-09  
  9 Gill, Ava                    Hopewell Valley                   65-05  
 10 Van Der Lann, Sakari         HHS                               55-10  
 11 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing                             47-11  
 12 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing                             47-10  
 13 Harris, Morgan               Ww-P Hss                          43-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Mel                   Princeton High S                  74-01  
  2 Uzcategui, Maria             Robbinsville                      73-09  
  3 Cherdak, Denise              Ww-P Hss                          71-05  
  4 Lewis, Marisa                Hamilton High Ea                  68-01  
  5 Brown, Ashley                Nottingham                        62-11  
  6 Hussain, Sarah               Ww-P Hss                          59-09  
  7 Richardson, Alana            Start Countr                      59-07  
  8 Addonizio, Vicki             Princeton Day Sc                  55-06  
  9 Michaels, Madeleine          Start Countr                      52-07  
 10 Webb, Cassie                 Nottingham                        51-10  
 11 Guzman, Kelsey               Lawrence HS                       50-05  
 12 Badeti, Anuja                Wwp North                         49-11  
 13 Badeti, Anjali               Wwp North                         49-10  
 14 Vanaparthi, Roja             Lawrence HS                       49-05  
 15 Cooper, Marissa              335                               48-10  
 16 Sullivan, Emilie             HHS                               44-05  
 17 Revan, Dhymond               Start Countr                      43-09  
 18 Kuriakose, Amy               Wwp North                         38-03  
 19 Papaioannou, Naomi           Nottingham                        31-01  
 -- Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Central                      ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Jose                Peddie                            12.11q  5 
  2 Peters, Cire                 335                               12.18q  4 
  3 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS                       12.27q  5 
  4 Smith, Zaire                 Lawrence HS                       12.28q  4 
  5 Harris, Clifford             Nottingham                        12.33q  5 
  6 Bridgett, A'Nan              Ww-P Hss                          12.35q  4 
  7 Dawes, Justin                Nottingham                        12.36q  4 
  8 Jordan, Tai'Jon              Ewing                             12.38q  4 
  9 Kosiba, Adam                 Lawrence HS                       12.49   4 
 10 Hasejaha, Jun                Princeton High S                  12.54   3 
 11 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS                       12.76   5 
 12 Nwankwo, Prosper             Nottingham                        12.78   4 
 13 Augustin, Allen              Lawrence HS                       12.84   5 
 14 Antoye, Zachery              335                               12.90   5 
 15 Aguilar, Javier              Nottingham                        12.91   2 
 16 Manners, Ronald              Hamilton High Ea                  12.92   3 
 16 Milton, Malcolm              Allen                             12.92   2 
 18 Charles, Christopher         335                               12.96   2 
 19 Choi, Christian              Princeton High S                  12.99   3 
 20 Griffith, Josh               Nottingham                        13.04   5 
 21 Bothelo, Blake               Pennington                        13.05   3 
 22 Eke, Nkemdi                  Nottingham                        13.13   5 
 23 Issacs, Anthony              Hamilton High Ea                  13.42   1 
 24 Cano-Garraway, Manny         Peddie                            13.46   2 
 25 Joseph, Mike                 Nottingham                        13.50   3 
 26 Krokos, Jan                  Notre Dame                        13.51   1 
 27 Crawford, Dave               Notre Dame                        13.54   3 
 28 Cohen, Alex                  Princeton High S                  13.62   3 
 29 Narvaez, Geovany             Hamilton High Ea                  13.79   2 
 30 Gaitan, Fernando             Lawrence HS                       14.16   1 
 31 Roes, James                  Allen                             14.30   2 
 32 Keller, Stephen              Hamilton High Ea                  14.58   3 
 33 Rajan, Valmiki               Wwp North                         17.61   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fye-Moore, Miles             Wwp North                         11.73q  5 
  2 Cousar, Tysean               Ewing                             11.82q  4 
  3 Jacobs, Jonathan             Nottingham                        11.93q  4 
  4 Akuffo, Godfred              Nottingham                        11.94q  4 
  5 Solopenkov, Alex             Princeton High S                  11.96q  5 
  6 Mitchell, Eric               Nottingham                        12.02q  4 
  7 Maignan, Pascal              335                               12.03q  5 
  8 Garvey, Tarik                Allen                             12.05q  5 
  9 Valentin, Emilio             Notre Dame                        12.11   4 
 10 Taylor, Nashon               Allen                             12.19   4 
 10 Ratzan, Alexander            Princeton High S                  12.19   5 
 12 Fairman, Kylen               Notre Dame                        12.31   4 
 12 Foltiny, Brett               Lawrence HS                       12.31   5 
 14 Bethea, Mark                 335                               12.35   5 
 15 Francis, Evan                Wwp North                         12.38   5 
 16 Miranda, Isaiah              Wwp North                         12.43   1 
 17 Bennison, Drew               Hopewell Valley                   12.50   1 
 18 Owusu-Boahen, Kwabena        Wwp North                         12.53   3 
 19 Huang, Augustus              Princeton High S                  12.58   3 
 20 Sabin, Jess                  Wwp North                         12.67   2 
 21 Nicolas, Dave                Notre Dame                        12.68   4 
 21 Deana-Roga, Derek Graham     Hopewell Valley                   12.68   3 
 23 Schaber, Zach                Notre Dame                        12.73   3 
 24 Hinson, Justin               Princeton High S                  12.76   1 
 25 Delakowski, Axel             Hamilton High Ea                  12.79   2 
 26 Lu, Gordon                   Ww-P Hss                          12.87   2 
 27 Toure, Oumar                 335                               12.90   1 
 28 Colecraft, Kojo              Robbinsville                      12.93   2 
 29 Dash, Ibrahim                Ewing                             13.00   1 
 30 Mormile, Andrew              Hopewell Valley                   13.07   2 
 31 Carnevale, Trey              Robbinsville                      13.25   3 
 32 Alford, Rickey               HHS                               13.42   2 
 33 Brown, Tylir                 Hamilton High Ea                  13.52   3 
 34 Sunseri, Mike                Robbinsville                      13.59   3 
 35 Dressler, Steven             Hopewell Valley                   13.64   3 
 36 Dawood, Muhammad             HHS                               14.24   1 
 37 Basdeo, Brandon              Ww-P Hss                          16.41   2 
 38 Colacello, Kevin             Wwp North                         18.25   2 
 39 Amu-Nnadi, Bidota            Wwp North                         18.41   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Jose                Peddie                 12.11      12.14  
  2 Peters, Cire                 335                    12.18      12.21  
  3 Harris, Clifford             Nottingham             12.33      12.29  
  4 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS            12.27      12.31  
  5 Bridgett, A'Nan              Ww-P Hss               12.35      12.35  
  6 Smith, Zaire                 Lawrence HS            12.28      12.45  
  7 Dawes, Justin                Nottingham             12.36      12.53  
  8 Jordan, Tai'Jon              Ewing                  12.38      12.64  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fye-Moore, Miles             Wwp North              11.73      11.56  
  2 Solopenkov, Alex             Princeton High S       11.96      11.72  
  3 Akuffo, Godfred              Nottingham             11.94      11.75  
  4 Cousar, Tysean               Ewing                  11.82      11.84  
  5 Garvey, Tarik                Allen                  12.05      11.88  
  6 Mitchell, Eric               Nottingham             12.02      11.90  
  7 Jacobs, Jonathan             Nottingham             11.93      11.97  
  8 Maignan, Pascal              335                    12.03      12.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Clifford             Nottingham                        24.51   6 
  2 Morales, Jose                Peddie                            24.52   6 
  3 Mickens, Jorie               Hopewell Valley                   24.64   6 
  4 Bridgett, A'Nan              Ww-P Hss                          24.88   5 
  5 Peters, Cire                 335                               24.90   5 
  6 Smith, Xavier                Ww-P Hss                          25.07   5 
  7 Hasejaha, Jun                Princeton High S                  25.34   4 
  8 Kosiba, Adam                 Lawrence HS                       25.43   6 
  9 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS                       25.50   6 
 10 Barnes, Amos                 Hopewell Valley                   25.89   5 
 11 Charles, Christopher         335                               25.98   4 
 12 Jordan, Tai'Jon              Ewing                             26.13   4 
 13 Nwankwo, Prosper             Nottingham                        26.28   4 
 14 Milton, Malcolm              Allen                             26.33   6 
 15 Farrell, Richard             Wwp North                         26.35   5 
 16 Augustin, Allen              Lawrence HS                       26.42   6 
 17 Choi, Max                    Princeton High S                  26.44   4 
 18 Vakacharla, Rohan            Wwp North                         26.57   3 
 19 Conover, Michael             Ewing                             26.62   5 
 20 Antoye, Zachery              335                               26.69   4 
 21 Titus, Ryan                  HHS                               26.76   3 
 22 Manners, Ronald              Hamilton High Ea                  26.78   5 
 23 Konadu, Patrick              Nottingham                        26.80   3 
 24 Leon, Marc                   335                               26.81   2 
 25 Choi, Christian              Princeton High S                  26.83   3 
 26 Badade, Akshay               Wwp North                         26.96   1 
 27 Cox, Calvin                  Nottingham                        26.98   5 
 28 Crossland, Ian               Pennington                        27.31   1 
 29 Cohen, Alex                  Princeton High S                  27.66   2 
 30 Caperna, John                335                               27.72   2 
 31 Orellana, Edwin              Nottingham                        27.77   3 
 32 Crawford, Dave               Notre Dame                        28.11   2 
 32 Narvaez, Geovany             Hamilton High Ea                  28.11   3 
 34 Krokos, Jan                  Notre Dame                        28.12   1 
 35 May, Darius                  Pennington                        28.43   2 
 36 Lu, Jack                     Pennington                        28.58   2 
 37 Gaitan, Fernando             Lawrence HS                       28.75   1 
 38 Roes, James                  Allen                             28.83   2 
 39 Pue, Cameron                 Ewing                             29.63   1 
 40 Keller, Stephen              Hamilton High Ea                  29.96   2 
 41 Bhat, Arjun                  Wwp North                         31.42   1 
 42 Rajan, Valmiki               Wwp North                         37.29   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Solopenkov, Alex             Princeton High S                  23.31   7 
  2 Cousar, Tysean               Ewing                             23.74   7 
  3 Akuffo, Godfred              Nottingham                        23.95   7 
  4 Ratzan, Alexander            Princeton High S                  23.96   7 
  5 Jacobs, Jonathan             Nottingham                        24.22   6 
  6 Valentin, Emilio             Notre Dame                        24.34   7 
  7 Garvey, Tarik                Allen                             24.38   7 
  8 Taylor, Nashon               Allen                             24.44   6 
  8 Mitchell, Eric               Nottingham                        24.44   7 
 10 Nicolas, Dave                Notre Dame                        25.18   5 
 11 Lu, Gordon                   Ww-P Hss                          25.30   6 
 12 Huang, Augustus              Princeton High S                  25.32   5 
 13 Maignan, Pascal              335                               25.33   4 
 14 Miranda, Isaiah              Wwp North                         25.34   6 
 15 Owusu-Boahen, Kwabena        Wwp North                         25.49   3 
 16 Desane, Emmanuel             Nottingham                        25.57   6 
 16 Gurm, Harjot                 HHS                               25.57   5 
 18 Colecraft, Kojo              Robbinsville                      25.62   6 
 19 Fairman, Kylen               Notre Dame                        25.74   5 
 20 Delakowski, Axel             Hamilton High Ea                  26.06   3 
 21 Kohn, Brendan                Hopewell Valley                   26.31   5 
 22 Schaber, Zach                Notre Dame                        26.36   4 
 23 Liang, Zewei                 Wwp North                         26.56   2 
 24 Dash, Ibrahim                Ewing                             26.64   3 
 25 Schutsky, Ben                Hopewell Valley                   26.72   4 
 26 Carnevale, Trey              Robbinsville                      26.89   2 
 27 Hutchison, Ben               Robbinsville                      27.03   3 
 28 Randolph-Holliday, Tyrie     335                               27.06   1 
 29 Dressler, Steven             Hopewell Valley                   27.09   1 
 30 Byran, Patrick               Hamilton High Ea                  27.30   4 
 31 Sabin, Jess                  Wwp North                         27.32   3 
 32 Sunseri, Mike                Robbinsville                      27.39   2 
 33 Johnson, Te'quan             Nottingham                        27.51   3 
 34 Angarone, Benjamin           Hamilton High Ea                  27.91   4 
 35 Brown, Tylir                 Hamilton High Ea                  28.10   2 
 36 Alford, Rickey               HHS                               28.16   1 
 37 Dawood, Muhammad             HHS                               29.48   1 
 38 Colacello, Kevin             Wwp North                         37.36   1 
 39 Amu-Nnadi, Bidota            Wwp North                         39.35   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holness, Colin               Notre Dame                        53.01   4 
  2 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           Ww-P Hss                          53.46   4 
  3 Francis, Evan                Wwp North                         53.87   4 
  4 Kilyk, Dean                  Allen                             54.10   4 
  5 Foltiny, Brett               Lawrence HS                       54.57   4 
  6 Lu, Gordon                   Ww-P Hss                          54.60   4 
  7 Williams, Rashawn            Ewing                             54.78   3 
  8 Gurm, Harjot                 HHS                               55.59   3 
  9 Huang, Augustus              Princeton High S                  55.88   3 
 10 Bennison, Drew               Hopewell Valley                   56.64   3 
 11 Toure, Oumar                 335                               56.97   2 
 12 Evans, Charles               Hopewell Valley                   57.64   3 
 13 Latty, Kyle                  Ewing                             57.70   1 
 14 Delakowski, Axel             Hamilton High Ea                  58.07   1 
 15 Migliaccio, Mike             Robbinsville                      58.20   3 
 16 Byran, Patrick               Hamilton High Ea                  58.27   1 
 17 Liang, Zewei                 Wwp North                         58.81   2 
 18 Angarone, Benjamin           Hamilton High Ea                  59.23   2 
 19 Alicea, Elvis                335                               59.90   2 
 20 Dressler, Steven             Hopewell Valley                 1:01.36   2 
 21 Cai, Edward                  Princeton High S                1:01.94   3 
 22 Maignan, Pascal              335                             1:05.53   4 
 23 Marino, Charles              Ww-P Hss                        1:17.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rychkov, Roman               Robbinsville                      52.70   4 
  2 Delaney, Nicholas            Princeton High S                  53.12   4 
  3 Casiano, Josue               335                               53.97   4 
  4 Dawes, Justin                Nottingham                        54.22   4 
  5 Barnes, Amos                 Hopewell Valley                   54.53   4 
  6 Thomas, Tyrese               Peddie                            54.82   4 
  7 Farrell, Richard             Wwp North                         55.24   4 
  8 Peters, Cire                 335                               56.23   4 
  9 Bajzath, Brandon             Hamilton High Ea                  57.45   3 
 10 Choi, Max                    Princeton High S                  57.65   3 
 11 Milton, Malcolm              Allen                             57.81   3 
 12 Badade, Akshay               Wwp North                         58.58   3 
 13 Ndeh, Barry                  335                               58.60   3 
 14 Cox, Calvin                  Nottingham                        58.62   3 
 15 Wo, Alan                     Princeton High S                  58.72   3 
 16 Leon, Marc                   335                               59.94   2 
 17 Snyder, Brian                Robbinsville                    1:00.86   2 
 18 Hicks, Preston               Hopewell Valley                 1:01.37   2 
 19 Narvaez, Geovany             Hamilton High Ea                1:01.94   2 
 20 Phox, Colin                  Hamilton High Ea                1:02.37   2 
 21 Pue, Cameron                 Ewing                           1:04.80   1 
 22 Brendan, Arthur              Allen                           1:04.83   2 
 23 Emenanjar, Ekene             Ewing                           1:05.48   2 
 24 Gaitan, Fernando             Lawrence HS                     1:06.17   2 
 25 Bhat, Arjun                  Wwp North                       1:09.83   1 
 26 Fink, Justin                 Notre Dame                      1:10.36   1 
 27 Ross, Domonic                Hamilton High Ea                1:18.38   1 
 28 DiPietro, Noah               Ww-P Hss                        1:19.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Souffrant, Kenley            Nottingham                      1:58.84   2 
  2 Roth, Alexander              Princeton High S                1:59.15   2 
  3 O'Connell, Patrick           Princeton High S                1:59.85   2 
  4 Watsky, Cy                   Princeton High S                2:04.13   2 
  5 Bokman, John                 Peddie                          2:06.67   2 
  6 Holness, Colin               Notre Dame                      2:08.27   2 
  7 Grace, Gerry                 Ww-P Hss                        2:11.20   2 
  8 DelToro, Emilio              Peddie                          2:12.48   2 
  9 Sawula, Dan                  Peddie                          2:13.03   2 
 10 Chan, Vincent                Wwp North                       2:14.08   2 
 11 Stillitano, Alessandro       Hopewell Valley                 2:14.39   2 
 12 Hamm, Kyle                   Hamilton High Ea                2:14.78   2 
 13 Benkard, Dexter              Ww-P Hss                        2:15.41   2 
 14 Robinson, Shaun              Wwp North                       2:15.50   2 
 15 Light, Ryan                  Robbinsville                    2:17.79   1 
 16 Petri, Alex                  Ww-P Hss                        2:19.85   2 
 17 Byran, Patrick               Hamilton High Ea                2:21.87   1 
 18 Nalgundwa, Nishad            Ww-P Hss                        2:22.88   1 
 19 Sukadia, Sneah               HHS                             2:24.19   1 
 20 Sirguroh, Akil               Ww-P Hss                        2:26.19   1 
 21 Anthony, Steven              Allen                           2:27.81   1 
 22 Sconzo, Matthew              Ewing                           2:31.47   1 
 23 Liu, Mike                    Wwp North                       2:33.85   1 
 24 Tapia, Eric                  HHS                             2:42.48   1 
 25 Mustafa, Hamza               Wwp North                       2:43.53   1 
 26 Velasquez, Steve             Nottingham                      2:44.14   1 
 27 bossbaly, Julian             Notre Dame                      2:46.04   1 
 28 Greaves, John                HHS                             2:46.81   1 
 29 Daloisio, Gregory            Nottingham                      2:47.12   1 
 30 Deiso, Steve                 Notre Dame                      2:48.56   1 
 31 Marino, Charles              Ww-P Hss                        2:49.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delaney, Nicholas            Princeton High S                2:02.82   2 
  2 Hare, William                Princeton High S                2:08.62   2 
  3 Torres, Jonathan             Nottingham                      2:09.87   2 
  4 Young, Andrew                335                             2:11.85   2 
  5 Barnes, Declan               Lawrence HS                     2:12.69   2 
  6 Conover, Michael             Ewing                           2:15.06   2 
  7 Moench, Jason                Hamilton High Ea                2:15.64   2 
  8 Pandina, A.J                 HHS                             2:16.99   2 
  9 Williams, Samajay            335                             2:17.06   1 
 10 Donahue, Jackson             Princeton High S                2:19.81   2 
 11 Colon, Jose                  Nottingham                      2:21.69   1 
 12 Dorini, Nathan               Princeton High S                2:23.11   1 
 13 Bethea, Thomas               Allen                           2:26.02   1 
 14 Soliman, Mark                Allen                           2:28.34   1 
 15 Krauel, Alex                 Ww-P Hss                        2:30.90   1 
 16 Sullivan, Griffen            Ww-P Hss                        2:34.41   1 
 17 Beatty, Kyle                 Wwp North                       2:36.24   1 
 18 Best, Jermar                 Nottingham                      2:38.50   1 
 19 Ceseard, Tommy               HHS                             2:38.85   1 
 20 Brown, Justin                Nottingham                      2:45.80   1 
 21 Emenanjar, Ekene             Ewing                           2:46.12   1 
 22 Czerniak, Adam               Nottingham                      2:48.69   1 
 23 Lehman-Borer, Noah           Hopewell Valley                 2:52.32   1 
 24 Simone, Daniel               Robbinsville                    2:57.21   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chandler, William            Hopewell Valley                 4:47.41   2 
  2 McGlew, Brian                HHS                             4:52.83   2 
  3 Grace, Gerry                 Ww-P Hss                        4:56.28   2 
  4 Mundia, John                 Wwp North                       5:02.42   2 
  5 Coyne, Elijah                Notre Dame                      5:02.54   2 
  6 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allen                           5:04.01   2 
  7 Hamm, Kyle                   Hamilton High Ea                5:04.80   1 
  8 Wailoo, Elliot               Princeton High S                5:07.24   2 
  9 Chang, William               Ww-P Hss                        5:10.86   2 
 10 Towers, Matthew              Princeton High S                5:13.04   2 
 11 Hassonjee, Ammar             Wwp North                       5:19.38   2 
 12 Kwok, Hunter                 Hamilton High Ea                5:20.97   2 
 13 Abiad, Manny                 Ww-P Hss                        5:21.78   2 
 14 Weber, Jack                  Lawrence HS                     5:27.80   1 
 15 Doshi, Sagar                 Wwp North                       5:28.04   2 
 16 Sukadia, Sneah               HHS                             5:28.80   1 
 17 Gresack, Ken                 Lawrence HS                     5:29.60   1 
 18 Wyatt, Derick                Ewing                           5:30.90   1 
 19 Gutierrez, Victor            Lawrence HS                     5:37.60   1 
 20 Setya, Rahul                 Ww-P Hss                        5:41.31   2 
 21 Liu, Mike                    Wwp North                       5:44.10   1 
 21 Harris, Trevor               Notre Dame                      5:44.10   1 
 23 Miller, Ryan                 Notre Dame                      5:48.60   1 
 24 Marsh, Pat                   Lawrence HS                     5:55.10   1 
 25 Daloisio, Gregory            Nottingham                      5:59.20   1 
 26 Singh, Adamya                Ww-P Hss                        5:59.90   1 
 27 Velasquez, Steve             Nottingham                      6:15.10   1 
 28 Palmisano, Sonny             Lawrence HS                     6:19.70   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Teddy              Hopewell Valley                 4:39.96   2 
  2 Torres, Jonathan             Nottingham                      4:43.74   2 
  3 Reinisch, Doug               Peddie                          4:47.86   2 
  4 Mody, Akshay                 Peddie                          4:49.17   2 
  5 SantaMaria, Matthew          Wwp North                       4:51.01   2 
  6 Ackerman, Alexander          Princeton High S                4:58.76   2 
  7 Ratner, William              Princeton High S                5:00.86   2 
  8 Kulkarni, Atharv             Wwp North                       5:02.88   2 
  9 He, Alex                     Ww-P Hss                        5:02.99   2 
 10 Gommoll, Chase               Robbinsville                    5:09.20   2 
 11 Gregor, Matthew              Allen                           5:09.71   2 
 12 Moench, Jason                Hamilton High Ea                5:10.03   1 
 13 Hughes, Evan                 Wwp North                       5:11.79   2 
 14 Gottipatti, Pranod           Wwp North                       5:15.98   2 
 15 Petrov, Greg                 Ww-P Hss                        5:18.74   2 
 16 Nathan, Rahul                Wwp North                       5:21.57   2 
 17 Cojerian, Kenta              Wwp North                       5:22.68   2 
 18 Colon, Jose                  Nottingham                      5:23.61   1 
 19 Bottega, Michael             Notre Dame                      5:23.95   1 
 20 Cully, Andrew                Ww-P Hss                        5:24.55   2 
 21 O'Rourke, Mike               Lawrence HS                     5:25.42   1 
 22 Miloszar, Ben                Lawrence HS                     5:29.88   1 
 23 O'Connor, Mike               Ww-P Hss                        5:37.82   1 
 24 Bethea, Thomas               Allen                           5:41.07   2 
 25 Jangham, Kunal               Ww-P Hss                        5:41.38   2 
 26 Jacobson, Matt               Ww-P Hss                        5:42.69   1 
 27 Davidoff, Steven             Robbinsville                    5:44.31   1 
 28 Cahnbley, Corvin             Wwp North                       5:46.64   1 
 29 McGettigan, Dylan            Hamilton High Ea                5:47.56   1 
 30 Beatty, Kyle                 Wwp North                       5:48.06   1 
 31 Infante, Nick                Ww-P Hss                        5:57.59   2 
 32 Sullivan, Griffen            Ww-P Hss                        6:06.08   1 
 33 Best, Jermar                 Nottingham                      6:11.31   1 
 34 Armus, Dan                   Ww-P Hss                        6:11.94   1 
 35 Lee, Patrick                 Ww-P Hss                        6:14.65   1 
 36 Wit, Ajun                    Ww-P Hss                        6:17.78   1 
 37 Casey, Mike                  Ww-P Hss                        6:19.12   1 
 38 Brown, Justin                Nottingham                      6:25.44   1 
 39 Czerniak, Adam               Nottingham                      6:41.64   1 
 40 Nettles, Cahrii              Ewing                           6:43.87   1 
 41 Gutu, Dan                    Pennington                      6:46.74   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Jonathan             Nottingham                     10:02.17  
  2 SantaMaria, Matthew          Wwp North                      10:08.52  
  3 Ackerman, Alexander          Princeton High S               10:14.48  
  4 Gottipatti, Pranod           Wwp North                      10:33.07  
  5 Cheniara, Nick               Ww-P Hss                       10:33.29  
  6 Magoun, Tim                  Ww-P Hss                       10:33.57  
  7 Joseph, Ryan                 Ww-P Hss                       10:34.65  
  8 Hughes, Evan                 Wwp North                      10:51.40  
  9 Kulkarni, Atharv             Wwp North                      11:00.87  
 10 Greenberg, Zack              HHS                            11:20.30  
 11 Cojerian, Kenta              Wwp North                      11:21.48  
 12 Cully, Andrew                Ww-P Hss                       11:25.28  
 13 Nathan, Rahul                Wwp North                      11:25.71  
 14 McGettigan, Dylan            Hamilton High Ea               11:28.41  
 15 Andersen, Nick               Robbinsville                   11:28.47  
 16 Rao, Vijay                   Ww-P Hss                       11:37.37  
 17 Adat, Rizwan                 Ww-P Hss                       11:39.74  
 18 Colon, Jose                  Nottingham                     11:53.83  
 19 Tunkel, Jack                 Hopewell Valley                11:55.69  
 20 Cleary, Josh                 335                            12:09.34  
 21 Infante, Nick                Ww-P Hss                       12:22.37  
 22 Jacobson, Matt               Ww-P Hss                       12:28.36  
 23 Wit, Ajun                    Ww-P Hss                       12:30.15  
 24 Cahnbley, Corvin             Wwp North                      12:33.05  
 25 Gutu, Dan                    Pennington                     17:14.24  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moxham, Thomas               Ww-P Hss                       10:15.29  
  2 Hastie, Robert               Robbinsville                   10:20.62  
  3 Forrest, Josh                Ww-P Hss                       10:24.64  
  4 Mundia, John                 Wwp North                      10:25.49  
  5 Robinson, Shaun              Wwp North                      10:26.96  
  6 Benkard, Dexter              Ww-P Hss                       10:28.34  
  7 Chan, Vincent                Wwp North                      10:33.74  
  8 Petri, Alex                  Ww-P Hss                       10:39.64  
  9 Wailoo, Elliot               Princeton High S               10:42.67  
 10 Towers, Matthew              Princeton High S               10:49.69  
 11 Hassonjee, Ammar             Wwp North                      10:55.24  
 12 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allen                          10:55.99  
 13 Kwok, Hunter                 Hamilton High Ea               11:03.55  
 14 Kaminstein, Matthew          Allen                          11:23.67  
 15 Sconzo, Matthew              Ewing                          11:54.81  
 16 Daloisio, Gregory            Nottingham                     12:25.47  
 17 Mustafa, Hamza               Wwp North                      12:39.53  
 18 Velasquez, Steve             Nottingham                     12:44.14  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewitt, Noah                 Notre Dame                        16.26q  2 
  2 Fye-Moore, Miles             Wwp North                         16.57q  1 
  3 Saunders, Kamaje             Allen                             17.13q  2 
  4 Coyne, Elijah                Notre Dame                        17.16q  1 
  5 Desane, Immanuel             Nottingham                        17.61q  2 
  6 Wolford, Joseph              Allen                             17.96q  2 
  7 Dejesus, Basilio             335                               19.31q  1 
  8 Ma, Andy                     Pennington                        19.42q  2 
  9 Nelson, Rangy                Hopewell Valley                   19.56   2 
 10 Mabie, Alec                  Notre Dame                        19.72   1 
 11 Toure, Oumar                 335                               19.73   1 
 12 Johnson, Te'quan             Nottingham                        20.94   2 
 13 Cliney, Derrick              335                               21.63   1 
 -- Alejandro, Sieg              Ww-P Hss                             DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Xavier                Ww-P Hss                          16.29q  2 
  2 Medina, Immanuel             Ewing                             17.08q  2 
  3 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS                       17.67q  3 
  4 Smith, Zaire                 Lawrence HS                       18.68q  2 
  5 Sanchez, Franklin            Nottingham                        18.83q  3 
  6 Yanagi, Jack                 Ww-P Hss                          19.46q  3 
  7 Vakacharla, Rohan            Wwp North                         19.78q  2 
  8 Neely, Cole                  Peddie                            20.33q  3 
  9 Hargis, Darius               Ewing                             20.39   1 
 10 Ma, Alex                     Wwp North                         20.41   2 
 11 Sherwin, Gabriel             HHS                               20.64   1 
 12 Ndeh, Barry                  335                               20.70   3 
 13 Moore, Austin                335                               20.86   2 
 14 Bajzath, Brandon             Hamilton High Ea                  20.88   1 
 15 Caruso, Spencer              Allen                             21.17   2 
 16 Vernaci, Luke                Allen                             21.34   3 
 16 Hill, Matthew                Notre Dame                        21.34   1 
 18 Konadu, Patrick              Nottingham                        21.41   1 
 19 Issacs, Anthony              Hamilton High Ea                  22.28   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fye-Moore, Miles             Wwp North              16.57      16.47  
  2 Saunders, Kamaje             Allen                  17.13      17.05  
  3 Desane, Immanuel             Nottingham             17.61      17.17  
  4 Wolford, Joseph              Allen                  17.96      17.82  
  5 Coyne, Elijah                Notre Dame             17.16      18.65  
  6 Dejesus, Basilio             335                    19.31      18.98  
  7 Ma, Andy                     Pennington             19.42      19.31  
  8 Hewitt, Noah                 Notre Dame             16.26      23.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Xavier                Ww-P Hss               16.29      16.46  
  2 Medina, Immanuel             Ewing                  17.08      16.60  
  3 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS            17.67      17.12  
  4 Smith, Zaire                 Lawrence HS            18.68      18.26  
  5 Sanchez, Franklin            Nottingham             18.83      18.93  
  6 Yanagi, Jack                 Ww-P Hss               19.46      19.37  
  7 Vakacharla, Rohan            Wwp North              19.78      20.34  
  8 Neely, Cole                  Peddie                 20.33      20.41  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Xavier                Ww-P Hss                        1:02.27   2 
  2 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS                     1:02.70   3 
  3 Medina, Immanuel             Ewing                           1:03.07   3 
  4 Mickens, Jorie               Hopewell Valley                 1:06.91   3 
  5 Sanchez, Franklin            Nottingham                      1:07.36   3 
  6 Neely, Cole                  Peddie                          1:07.66   3 
  7 Yanagi, Jack                 Ww-P Hss                        1:08.02   3 
  8 Caruso, Spencer              Allen                           1:08.07   3 
  9 Ndeh, Barry                  335                             1:08.20   2 
 10 Moore, Austin                335                             1:08.74   2 
 11 Ma, Alex                     Wwp North                       1:09.11   2 
 12 Vakacharla, Rohan            Wwp North                       1:09.47   2 
 13 Ceseard, Tommy               HHS                             1:10.83   3 
 14 Sherwin, Gabriel             HHS                             1:14.29   1 
 15 Hill, Matthew                Notre Dame                      1:15.10   1 
 16 Konadu, Patrick              Nottingham                      1:15.55   1 
 17 Titus, Ryan                  HHS                             1:16.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coyne, Elijah                Notre Dame                      1:00.22   2 
  2 Saunders, Kamaje             Allen                           1:00.47   2 
  3 Desane, Immanuel             Nottingham                      1:02.36   2 
  4 Kohn, Brendan                Hopewell Valley                 1:03.07   2 
  5 Alejandro, Sieg              Ww-P Hss                        1:04.40   2 
  6 Wolford, Joseph              Allen                           1:05.24   2 
  7 Nelson, Rangy                Hopewell Valley                 1:05.59   1 
  8 Ma, Andy                     Pennington                      1:05.72   2 
  9 Hewitt, Noah                 Notre Dame                      1:05.94   2 
 10 Shah, Bhasit                 Wwp North                       1:07.94   1 
 11 Mabie, Alec                  Notre Dame                      1:09.08   1 
 12 Johnson, Te'quan             Nottingham                      1:11.09   1 
 13 Dejesus, Basilio             335                             1:11.64   1 
 14 Cliney, Derrick              335                             1:15.57   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton High School  'A'                                   3:37.44  
     1) Roth, Alexander                 2) O'Connell, Patrick             
     3) Delaney, Nicholas               4)                                
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro North  'A'                           3:39.00  
     1) Francis, Evan                   2) DePasquale, Kent               
     3) Rzempoluch, Kacper              4) Fye-Moore, Miles               
  3 Nottingham  'A'                                              3:42.09  
     1) Desane, Immanuel                2) Mitchell, Eric                 
     3) Jacobs, Jonathan                4) Akuffo, Godfred                
  4 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         3:44.04  
     1) Kohn, Brendan                   2) Deana-Roga, Derek Graham       
     3) Chandler, William               4) Evans, Charles                 
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro -south  'A'                          3:46.84  
     1) Lu, Gordon                      2) Tymofyeyev, Dmytro             
     3) Alejandro, Sieg                 4) Grace, Gerry                   
  6 Ewing  'A'                                                   3:55.58  
     1) Cousar, Tysean                  2) Latty, Kyle                    
     3) Wyatt, Derick                   4)                                
  7 Robbinsville  'A'                                            3:59.30  
     1) Migliaccio, Mike                2) Hastie, Robert                 
     3) Gulotta, Stephen                4) Light, Ryan                    
  8 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               4:03.10  
     1) Alicea, Elvis                   2) Dejesus, Basilio               
     3) Toure, Oumar                    4) Maignan, Pascal                
  9 Allentown H.S.  'A'                                          4:09.07  
     1) Wolford, Joseph                 2) Anthony, Steven                
     3) Kilyk, Dean                     4) Garvey, Tarik                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         3:47.07  
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             3:47.67  
     1) Smith, Zaire                    2) Augustin, Allen                
     3) Hemingway, Davonne              4) McKeithen, Jabril              
  3 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               3:51.07  
     1) Young, Andrew                   2) Williams, Samajay              
     3) Antoye, Zachery                 4) Casiano, Josue                 
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro North  'A'                           3:57.30  
     1) Badade, Akshay                  2) Ma, Alex                       
     3) Vakacharla, Rohan               4) Farrell, Richard               
  5 Robbinsville  'A'                                            3:59.39  
     1) Rychkov, Roman                  2) Snyder, Brian                  
     3) Davidoff, Steven                4) Gommoll, Chase                 
  6 Nottingham  'B'                                              4:01.34  
     1) Harris, Clifford                2) Sanchez, Franklin              
     3) Cox, Calvin                     4) Dawes, Justin                  
  7 Ewing  'A'                                                   4:02.91  
     1) Medina, Immanuel                2) Jordan, Tai'Jon                
     3) Hargis, Darius                  4) Conover, Michael               
  8 Princeton High School  'A'                                   4:07.80  
     1) Parker, Will                    2) Choi, Max                      
     3) Hare, William                   4) Donahue, Jackson               
  9 Hamilton High East  'A'                                      4:09.70  
     1) Manners, Ronald                 2) McGettigan, Dylan              
     3) Bajzath, Brandon                4) Moench, Jason                  
 10 Nottingham  'A'                                              4:11.73  
     1) Konadu, Patrick                 2) Nwankwo, Prosper               
     3) Griffith, Josh                  4) Torres, Jonathan               
 
Boys High Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS                     5-02.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
       PPP     PPP       O       O     XXX   
  2 Smith, Xavier                Ww-P Hss                       J5-02.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
       PPP     PPP      XO      XO     XXX   
  3 Bridgett, A'Nan              Ww-P Hss                        5-00.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
       PPP     PPP       O     XXX   
 -- Joseph, Mike                 Nottingham                           NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys High Jump Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owusu-Boahen, Kwabena        Wwp North                       5-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
       PPP     PPP       O     XXO      XO      XO     XXX   
  2 Dimanche, Reidgee            335                            J5-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
       PPP     PPP       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Hutchison, Ben               Robbinsville                    5-02.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
       PPP     PPP       O       O     XXX   
  3 Jacobs, Jonathan             Nottingham                      5-02.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
       PPP       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Peters, Will                 Notre Dame                      5-00.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
       PPP     PPP       O     XXX   
  5 Desane, Immanuel             Nottingham                      5-00.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
       PPP       O       O     XXX   
  5 Hewitt, Noah                 Notre Dame                      5-00.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
       PPP     PPP       O     XXX   
  8 Francis, Evan                Wwp North                       4-09.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 
       PPP       O     XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS                    10-06.00  
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
        XO      XO      XO        O       XO      XXX   
  2 Sica, Dylan                  Notre Dame                      9-06.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXO      XXX   
  3 Polanco, Deiby               Nottingham                      9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Galvez, Eddie                Nottingham                           NH  
     8-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Simmons, Maurice             Nottingham                           NH  
     8-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper           Wwp North                      12-06.00  
     12-06.00 12-07.00 
        XXO      XXX   
  2 Hulit, Daniel                Allen                          10-06.00  
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O       O       O      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  3 Truchel, Karol               Lawrence HS                    10-00.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O       O       O       O        O      XXX   
  4 Abouelela, Rommy             Nottingham                      9-06.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XO      XO      XXX   
  5 Watterson, Matt              Hopewell Valley                J9-06.00  
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O     XXO      XXX   
  6 Mogrovejo, Cristopher        HHS                            J9-06.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXO      XXX   
  7 Hall, Justin                 335                             9-00.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  8 DePasquale, Kent             Wwp North                       8-06.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  9 Savillo, Alejandro           HHS                             8-00.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
  9 Gulotta, Stephen             Robbinsville                    8-00.00  
     8-00.00 8-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viafora, Thomas              Allen                          19-01.00  
  2 Rzempoluch, Kacper           Wwp North                      18-10.50  
  3 Bethea, Mark                 335                            18-01.75  
  4 Akuffo, Godfred              Nottingham                     18-01.00  
  5 Dimanche, Reidgee            335                            17-11.25  
  6 Saunders, Kamaje             Allen                          17-08.00  
  7 DePasquale, Kent             Wwp North                      17-07.00  
  8 Deana-Roga, Derek Graham     Hopewell Valley                17-00.75  
  9 Fye-Moore, Miles             Wwp North                      16-11.00  
 10 Gurm, Harjot                 HHS                            16-10.50  
 11 Schaber, Zach                Notre Dame                     16-08.00  
 12 Hewitt, Noah                 Notre Dame                     16-06.25  
 13 Delakowski, Axel             Hamilton High Ea               16-04.50  
 14 Nicolas, Dave                Notre Dame                     16-04.00  
 15 Sabin, Jess                  Wwp North                      16-03.00  
 16 Migliaccio, Mike             Robbinsville                   16-02.50  
 17 Weber, Jack                  Lawrence HS                    14-08.50  
 18 Mormile, Andrew              Hopewell Valley                14-08.00  
 19 Kwok, Hunter                 Hamilton High Ea               14-00.75  
 -- Vernaci, Luke                Allen                                ND  
 -- Mitchell, Eric               Nottingham                           ND  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS                    17-08.00  
  2 Harris, Clifford             Nottingham                     17-07.00  
  3 Jordan, Tai'Jon              Ewing                          17-03.50  
  4 Bajzath, Brandon             Hamilton High Ea               17-00.00  
  5 Manners, Ronald              Hamilton High Ea               16-03.50  
  6 Narayan, Varun               Princeton High S               16-03.00  
  7 Eke, Nkemdi                  Nottingham                     16-01.00  
  8 Orellana, Edwin              Nottingham                     15-09.75  
  9 Jenkins, Kier                Nottingham                     15-09.00  
 10 Bridgett, A'Nan              Ww-P Hss                       15-07.50  
 11 Griffith, Josh               Nottingham                     15-05.75  
 12 Sanchez, Franklin            Nottingham                     15-05.50  
 13 Joseph, Mike                 Nottingham                     15-03.50  
 14 Nwankwo, Prosper             Nottingham                     15-02.50  
 15 Ma, Alex                     Wwp North                      14-07.75  
 16 Hargis, Darius               Ewing                          14-05.75  
 17 Moench, Jason                Hamilton High Ea               14-05.50  
 18 Badade, Akshay               Wwp North                      13-09.75  
 19 Hicks, Preston               Hopewell Valley                13-04.75  
 20 Vernaci, Jett                Allen                          13-03.50  
 21 Emenanjar, Ekene             Ewing                          12-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS                    34-02.00  
  2 Manners, Ronald              Hamilton High Ea               33-10.50  
  3 Banks-Eke, Nnamdi            Nottingham                     33-00.75  
  4 Sica, Dylan                  Notre Dame                     32-08.25  
  5 Bajzath, Brandon             Hamilton High Ea               32-08.00  
  6 Narayan, Varun               Princeton High S               31-00.25  
  7 Joseph, Mike                 Nottingham                     30-06.50  
  8 Hill, Matthew                Notre Dame                     30-03.00  
  9 Bottega, Michael             Notre Dame                     29-03.00  
 10 Crawford, Dave               Notre Dame                     28-05.75  
 11 Griffith, Josh               Nottingham                     27-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethea, Mark                 335                            39-01.00  
  2 Dimanche, Reidgee            335                            38-08.00  
  3 DePasquale, Kent             Wwp North                      36-08.50  
  4 Miranda, Isaiah              Wwp North                      35-11.50  
  5 Peters, Will                 Notre Dame                     31-09.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mottram, Richard             Allen                          41-08.00  
      41-02.50  41-00  41-08          
  2 Hall, Frank                  Nottingham                     40-08.00  
      36-05.50  39-05.50  40-08         
  3 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS                    37-09.00  
      35-06  36-00  37-09         
  4 Joseph, Brunel               Hopewell Valley                37-08.00  
      37-08  35-06  34-09.50         
  5 Dunscomb, Scott              335                            36-07.00  
      36-07  34-11  FOUL         
  6 Nelson, Ka'dier              Nottingham                     35-02.00  
      27-00  35-02  30-10.50         
  7 Hossack, Joshua              Hamilton High Ea               34-03.00  
      32-05.50  31-02  34-03         
  8 Frascella, Joe               HHS                            33-10.50  
      32-02  FOUL  33-10.50         
  9 Harding, Zach                335                            33-07.00  
      28-08.50  32-04  33-07         
 10 Machin, Brett                Notre Dame                     33-05.50  
      33-04.50  33-05.50  31-08         
 11 Niederer, Robert             Hopewell Valley                33-01.00  
      31-07.50  32-06.50  33-01         
 12 Harvey, Jordan               Lawrence HS                    32-11.00  
      32-01  32-11  32-10.50         
 13 Carroll, Jack                Notre Dame                     32-08.00  
      32-08  30-04  FOUL           
 13 Rivas, Jack                  Ewing                          32-08.00  
      28-03  32-08  32-03         
 15 Hazell, Nicholas             Nottingham                     32-01.50  
      32-01.50  30-05.50  31-10.50         
 16 Harris, Markland             335                            31-09.00  
      30-02  31-03.50  31-09         
 17 Philipsheck, Thomas          Hopewell Valley                31-07.00  
      28-00  31-07  31-06         
 18 Lenard, Peterson             Nottingham                     30-10.00  
      28-09.50  30-10  29-09         
 19 Tabron, William              Ewing                          30-00.00  
      26-06  30-00  29-00         
 20 Alers, Emmanuel              Nottingham                     29-02.00  
      28-01  29-02  28-02         
 21 Raza, Zain                   Allen                          29-01.00  
      27-00  29-01  28-02         
 22 D'Amico, Charlie             Robbinsville                   28-09.00  
      26-08  28-09  28-07         
 23 Dawidowski, Alec             Robbinsville                   28-05.00  
      28-05  25-03  26-03         
 23 Alessi, Dan                  Pennington                     28-05.00  
      FOUL  26-07  28-05         
 25 Spence, Lavahr               Nottingham                     28-02.00  
      28-02  27-09  FOUL         
 26 Hyder, Abdullah              Wwp North                      28-01.00  
      28-01  28-00  27-04         
 27 Sic, Kenneth                 Nottingham                     27-11.00  
      27-11  27-09  27-11         
 28 Basdeo, Brandon              Ww-P Hss                       27-03.50  
      26-06  22-03  27-03.50         
 29 Wang, Stan                   Ww-P Hss                       25-06.00  
      24-10  23-07  25-06         
 30 Umoja, William               HHS                            25-04.00  
      25-02  25-04  25-02.50         
 31 Keating, Carl                Robbinsville                   25-01.00  
      25-01  24-04  24-09         
 32 Lubin, Johnah                Wwp North                      23-03.50  
      23-03.50  22-04  22-07         
 33 Cutler, Benjamin             Allen                          22-11.00  
      21-06  22-00  22-11         
 34 Scott, Jason                 HHS                            21-07.00  
      21-07  19-10  20-08         
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Caedan              Robbinsville                   37-03.00  
      37-03  35-10  35-10         
  2 Pierre, Ridge                Nottingham                     33-08.50  
      FOUL  33-08.50  FOUL         
  3 Dorfman, Andrew              Allen                          33-05.50  
      33-05.50  30-09  32-01         
  4 Jenkins, Kier                Nottingham                     33-02.00  
      31-09  33-02  28-11         
  5 Gorstein, Gregg              Allen                          32-08.00  
      FOUL  32-08  31-05         
  6 Coleman, Tim                 Hopewell Valley                32-03.50  
      32-03.50  28-10  29-01         
  7 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton High Ea               32-01.00  
      28-06.50  30-07  32-01         
  8 Louisne, Christian           HHS                            30-10.00  
      27-03.25  FOUL  30-10         
  9 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville                   30-06.00  
      28-03.50  30-06  28-06         
 10 Schutz, Zachary              Hamilton High Ea               29-08.50  
      28-03  29-08.50  FOUL           
 11 Koul, Ayush                  Wwp North                      29-00.00  
      29-00  FOUL  28-00         
 12 Madu, Paschal                Nottingham                     28-08.00  
      28-08  26-04  26-03         
 13 Griebell, Charles            Princeton High S               27-05.50  
      27-05.50  26-05  26-08         
 14 Owusu, Melvin                Nottingham                     27-01.00  
      27-01  26-03  26-09         
 15 May, Darius                  Pennington                     26-10.00  
      26-10  23-05  25-11         
 16 Statz, James                 Robbinsville                   25-05.00  
      25-03  24-03.50  25-05         
 17 Farrell, Thomas              Hopewell Valley                25-01.00  
      22-06  24-02.50  25-01         
 18 Sconzo, Peter                Ewing                          24-06.50  
      23-01  24-06.50  FOUL         
 19 Bromwell, Colin              Notre Dame                     24-03.50  
      24-00  23-00  24-03.50         
 20 Luciano, Davis               Notre Dame                     24-01.00  
      22-01  21-09  24-01         
 21 Kerks, Evan                  Ww-P Hss                       23-06.00  
      21-06  23-06  22-08.50         
 22 Hidalgo, Christopher         Princeton High S               23-00.00  
      20-08.50  23-00  22-05         
 23 Granville, Zach              Princeton High S               21-03.00  
      20-08  21-03  21-03         
 24 Young, Luke                  Notre Dame                     19-09.50  
      19-09.50  19-06  19-03         
 25 Torres, Tayden               Notre Dame                     18-00.00  
      18-00  17-03.50  17-10.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mottram, Richard             Allen                            121-11  
      FOUL  116-02  121-11          
  2 Harding, Zach                335                              118-04  
      96-08  FOUL  118-04         
  3 Sasin, Adrian                Lawrence HS                      116-01  
      107-10  116-01  FOUL         
  4 Machin, Brett                Notre Dame                       109-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  109-10         
  5 Joseph, Brunel               Hopewell Valley                  106-11  
      106-11  FOUL  FOUL          
  6 Niederer, Robert             Hopewell Valley                  105-06  
      84-11  84-04  105-06         
  6 Lenard, Peterson             Nottingham                       105-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-06         
  8 Hazell, Nicholas             Nottingham                        98-02  
      94-07  97-07  98-02         
  9 Hall, Frank                  Nottingham                        96-10  
      FOUL  96-10  90-06         
 10 Dawidowski, Alec             Robbinsville                      92-00  
      83-04  92-00  65-00         
 11 Yacubovich, Matt             Notre Dame                        89-02  
      89-02  73-03  68-04         
 12 Chesko, Brian                335                               88-00  
      FOUL  88-00  85-11          
 13 Tabron, William              Ewing                             86-09  
      86-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Alers, Emmanuel              Nottingham                        84-10  
      84-10  FOUL  82-03         
 15 Raza, Zain                   Allen                             84-09  
      84-09  79-08  FOUL         
 16 Keating, Carl                Robbinsville                      83-03  
      78-00  80-07  83-03          
 17 Ruhl, Brian                  Notre Dame                        81-07  
      60-00  68-02  81-07          
 18 Umoja, William               HHS                               79-09  
      79-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Alessi, Dan                  Pennington                        74-03  
      67-00  74-03  56-05         
 19 Nelson, Ka'dier              Nottingham                        74-03  
      73-03  74-03  FOUL          
 21 Truchel, Karol               Lawrence HS                       74-02  
      FOUL  62-09  74-02         
 22 Peters, Will                 Notre Dame                        73-05  
      71-08  FOUL  73-05         
 23 D'Amico, Charlie             Robbinsville                      72-04  
      70-10  72-04  FOUL          
 24 Dunscomb, Scott              335                               70-00  
      59-10  70-00  69-10         
 25 Philipsheck, Thomas          Hopewell Valley                   69-03  
      FOUL  69-03  66-00         
 26 Sic, Kenneth                 Nottingham                        69-01  
      69-01  FOUL  FOUL          
 27 Hossack, Joshua              Hamilton High Ea                  65-01  
      65-01  59-05  57-02         
 28 Basdeo, Brandon              Ww-P Hss                          64-09  
      59-03  64-09  62-11          
 29 Wang, Stan                   Ww-P Hss                          64-04  
      64-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Rivas, Jack                  Ewing                             63-01  
      50-06  63-01  FOUL          
 31 Kaniper, Will                Notre Dame                        63-00  
      63-00  59-08  55-04          
 32 Scott, Jason                 HHS                               59-10  
      59-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Frascella, Joe               HHS                               57-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  57-10         
 34 Cutler, Benjamin             Allen                             53-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  53-05          
 35 Lubin, Johnah                Wwp North                         49-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  49-08         
 36 Pillai, Aditya               Robbinsville                      43-05  
      43-05  FOUL  43-03         
 -- Hyder, Abdullah              Wwp North                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Spence, Lavahr               Nottingham                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Abouelela, Rommy             Nottingham                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kier                Nottingham                       119-04  
      FOUL  113-10  119-04         
  2 Wallace, Caedan              Robbinsville                     109-04  
      FOUL  109-04  FOUL         
  3 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville                     105-07  
      105-07  99-04  105-07         
  4 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton High Ea                  97-05  
      97-05  94-10  96-07         
  5 Owusu, Melvin                Nottingham                        90-01  
      90-01  FOUL  86-08         
  6 Coleman, Tim                 Hopewell Valley                   84-09  
      84-09  76-00  FOUL         
  7 Koul, Ayush                  Wwp North                         83-11  
      81-08  77-11  83-11         
  8 Dorfman, Andrew              Allen                             83-08  
      82-01  79-02  83-08         
  9 Madu, Paschal                Nottingham                        80-03  
      80-03  72-11  78-07         
 10 Toto, Cole                   Princeton High S                  79-06  
      75-02  77-00  79-06         
 11 Schutz, Zachary              Hamilton High Ea                  78-05  
      FOUL  78-05  FOUL         
 12 Gorstein, Gregg              Allen                             77-07  
      72-04  77-07  FOUL         
 13 Louisne, Christian           HHS                               74-11  
      72-07  74-11  FOUL         
 14 Farrell, Thomas              Hopewell Valley                   74-05  
      74-05  FOUL  73-06         
 15 Bromwell, Colin              Notre Dame                        74-02  
      69-07  74-02  FOUL         
 16 Crossland, Ian               Pennington                        73-11  
      FOUL  73-11  71-08         
 17 Lu, Jack                     Pennington                        73-10  
      52-05  55-07  73-10         
 18 Statz, James                 Robbinsville                      69-07  
      69-07  FOUL  59-03         
 19 Sconzo, Peter                Ewing                             63-05  
      63-05  57-01  57-01         
 20 Kertes, Evan                 Ww-P Hss                          63-03  
      63-03  FOUL  62-05            
 21 Luciano, Davis               Notre Dame                        61-10  
      57-05  60-10  61-10         
 22 Hidalgo, Christopher         Princeton High S                  55-03  
      52-09  55-03  50-05         
 23 Young, Luke                  Notre Dame                        55-00  
      50-08  55-00  51-01         
 24 Granville, Zach              Princeton High S                  51-04  
      49-10  51-04  49-07         
 25 Torres, Tayden               Notre Dame                        48-00  
      45-05  FOUL  48-00         
 -- Dell' Angelo, Michael        Notre Dame                           ND  
      ND                 
 -- Ramirez, Cristian            HHS                                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lipschutz, Jack              Robbinsville                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piotroski, Jonathon          335                              119-03  
  2 Aguilar, Javier              Nottingham                       117-00  
  3 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton High Ea                 107-08  
  4 Kertes, Andrew               Ww-P Hss                         104-06  
  5 Jenkins, Kier                Nottingham                       101-01  
  6 Gorstein, Gregg              Allen                             94-05  
  7 Orellana, Edwin              Nottingham                        91-11  
  7 Dorfman, Andrew              Allen                             91-11  
  9 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville                      90-09  
 10 Boyler, Nicholas             Allen                             88-11  
 11 Madu, Paschal                Nottingham                        83-03  
 12 Polanco, Deiby               Nottingham                        81-00  
 13 Misolek, Aaron               Lawrence HS                       78-02  
 14 Lipschutz, Jack              Robbinsville                      68-05  
 15 Sconzo, Peter                Ewing                             68-04  
 16 Pontrelli, Joe               Robbinsville                      63-10  
 17 Louisne, Christian           HHS                               61-01  
 18 Sidhpusa, Ishaan             335                               58-10  
 19 Ramirez, Cristian            HHS                               51-08  
 20 Galvez, Eddie                Nottingham                        51-00  
 21 Statz, James                 Robbinsville                      42-03  
 22 Eke, Nkemdi                  Nottingham                        39-09  
 -- Bromwell, Colin              Notre Dame                           ND  
 -- Dell' Angelo, Michael        Notre Dame                           ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bokman, John                 Peddie                           127-00  
  2 Abramowitz, Michael          335                              114-11  
  3 Gonzalez Villasis, Luis      Hopewell Valley                  105-10  
  4 Rene, Christian              335                              105-05  
  5 Kaniper, Will                Notre Dame                       104-10  
  6 Niederer, Robert             Hopewell Valley                  103-11  
  7 Alers, Emmanuel              Nottingham                       103-06  
  8 Lenard, Peterson             Nottingham                       100-08  
  9 Hall, Frank                  Nottingham                        99-08  
 10 Ruhl, Brian                  Notre Dame                        99-03  
 11 Harris, Markland             335                               96-09  
 12 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS                       96-00  
 13 Yacubovich, Matt             Notre Dame                        94-09  
 14 Hazell, Nicholas             Nottingham                        94-06  
 15 Serenkin, Adam               HHS                               91-05  
 16 Hossack, Joshua              Hamilton High Ea                  90-11  
 17 Williams, Rashawn            Ewing                             89-00  
 18 Wang, Stan                   Ww-P Hss                          85-11  
 19 Frascella, Joe               HHS                               85-05  
 20 Peters, Will                 Notre Dame                        84-11  
 21 Dawidowski, Alec             Robbinsville                      81-11  
 22 D'Amico, Charlie             Robbinsville                      76-05  
 23 Damasiewicz, Tyler           Allen                             75-02  
 24 Umoja, William               HHS                               73-08  
 25 Spence, Lavahr               Nottingham                        69-10  
 26 Hyder, Abdullah              Wwp North                         63-09  
 27 Scott, Jason                 HHS                               63-06  
 28 Pillai, Aditya               Robbinsville                      60-03  
 29 Lubin, Johnah                Wwp North                         57-02  
 30 Machin, Brett                Notre Dame                        55-01  
 31 Tabron, William              Ewing                             54-00  
 32 Truchel, Karol               Lawrence HS                       52-07  
 33 Keating, Carl                Robbinsville                      49-09