4/11– West Deptford Relays


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 04:38 PM
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/11/2015
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond
                               West Deptford HS
                                    Results

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Alexia                  Schalick                        1:11.44   2   3.33
  2 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                        1:14.17   2   3.33
  3 Richards, Alexis             Schalick                        1:15.45   2   3.33
  4 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade                     1:16.77   2   2.66
  5 MC Call, Bryn                Riverside                       1:22.60   1   2
  6 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                     1:23.41   2   2.66
  7 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                     1:23.47   2   2.66
  8 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                       1:28.71   1   2
  9 McWhorter, Winna             clayton                         1:28.78   1   1.33
 10 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                       1:30.65   1   2
 11 Keeney, Abigale              clayton                         1:32.43   1   1.33
 12 Simmons, Chyann              clayton                         1:33.03   1   1.33

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                                 52.14   2  10
     1) Wright, Ayanna                  2) Bob-Gray, Zianis
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Hannah, Shannon
  2 Paulsboro                                                      53.19   2   8
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Burgess, Shakira
  3 clayton                                                        53.26   2   6
     1) Dillard, Gabrielle              2) Copeland, Catherine
     3) Keeney, Madison                 4) Pretlow, Kianna
  4 Penns Grove                                                    54.17   1   4
     1) Ransome, Tori                   2) Roman, Danika
     3) Rathof, Karli                   4) Brown, Jocelyn
  5 Schalick                                                       54.99   2   2
     1) Koomson, Josephina              2) Wiltshire, Tiernny
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Ismail, Taylor
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         55.71   2   1
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Cirigliano, Nicole
     3) Sirolli, Gabrielle              4) Craig, Olivia
  7 Haddon Twp                                                     57.34   1
     1) Dougherty, Cara                 2) Woloszyn, Victoria
     3) Sendler, Abby                   4) Duva, Victoria
  8 Pitman                                                         57.75   2
     1) Camma, Leah                     2) Stanwood, Morgane
     3) DiPatri, Gina                   4) Spencer, Jaclyn
  9 Pennsville                                                     58.44   1
     1) Hannum, Bethany                 2) Buoncuore, Abby
     3) Gioia, Mia                      4) Taylor, Christina

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     1:50.32   1  10
     1) Ismail, Taylor                  2) Wiltshire, Tiernny
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Koomson, Josephina
  2 Haddon Heights                                               1:54.44   1   8
     1) Johnson, Kailah                 2) Bob-Gray, Zianis
     3) Murphy, Victoria                4) Hannah, Shannon
  3 Paulsboro                                                    1:55.74   1   6
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Burgess, Shakira
  4 clayton                                                      1:56.63   1   4
     1) Dillard, Gabrielle              2) Copeland, Catherine
     3) Keeney, Madison                 4) Pretlow, Kianna
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:58.11   1   2
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Cirigliano, Nicole
     3) Sirolli, Gabrielle              4) Craig, Olivia
  6 Penns Grove                                                  1:59.13   1   1
     1) Bush_Davis, Taneshia            2) Waye, Asya
     3) Rathof, Karli                   4) Brown, Jocelyn
  7 Pennsville                                                   2:04.26   2
     1) Taylor, Christina               2) Kirca, Serena
     3) Pendleton, Kelsey               4) Saxvanderweyden, Megan
  8 Haddon Twp                                                   2:04.63   2
     1) Woloszyn, Victoria              2) Baumann, Julianna
     3) Sendler, Abby                   4) Duva, Victoria
  9 Pitman                                                       2:09.58   2
     1) DiPatri, Gina                   2) Stanwood, Morgane
     3) Anderson, Kerri                 4) Sanders, Allison
 10 Riverside                                                    2:12.86   2
     1) Donascimento, Evely             2) Agusto, Natelie
     3) Harry, Kelsey                   4) Conrey, Shannon

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     4:20.30   10
     1) Nelson, Paige                   2) Bramell, Avery
     3) Richards, Alexis                4) Lee, Alexia
  2 Haddon Twp                                                   4:25.97    8
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Dougherty, Cara
     3) Merkh, Annika                   4) Swan, Kateryna
  3 Paulsboro                                                    4:30.52    6
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Tortella, Veronica
  4 clayton                                                      4:31.08    4
     1) Dillard, Gabrielle              2) Copeland, Catherine
     3) Keeney, Madison                 4) Pretlow, Kianna
  5 Glassboro                                                    4:45.20    2
     1) Brown, Crystal                  2) Wright, Sa'Niyah
     3) Simms, Tina                     4) Graves, Mariah

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      10:27.06   10
     1) Sanders, Alyssa                 2) Gipe, Megan
     3) Meighan, Sarah                  4) Vendetta, Hannah
  2 Haddon Twp                                                  11:14.55    8
     1) Clements, Kristen               2) Almand, Maddie
     3) Agnew, Maureen                  4) Straubmuller, Kayla
  3 Schalick                                                    11:47.48    6
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Massing, Kayla
     3) Cullis, Megan                   4) Powell, Oliveya
  4 Riverside                                                   12:03.73    4
     1) Starke, Jessica                 2) Starke, Kelly
     3) Winering, Morgan                4) MC Call, Bryn
  5 Glassboro                                                   12:10.59    2
     1) Powell, Ava                     2) Lightcap, Lauren
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie              4) Beltran, Macala
  6 Maple Shade                                                 13:10.73    1
     1) Faust, Jessica                  2) Wyatt, Shauna
     3) Haggerty, Sarah                 4) Layne, Kaitlyn
  7 Paulsboro                                                   13:19.45
     1) Warren, Abi                     2) Talyor, Sarah
     3) Brown, Colleen                  4) Schlosser, Haley

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      23:42.68   10
     1) Salvatico, Stephanie            2) Gipe, Megan
     3) Meighan, Sarah                  4) Vendetta, Hannah
  2 Schalick                                                    25:19.24    8
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Wood, Morgan
     3) Cullis, Megan                   4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia
  3 Haddon Twp                                                  25:39.38    6
     1) Madden, Kellyn                  2) Agnew, Maureen
     3) Cunningham, Bridget             4) Clements, Kristen
  4 Glassboro                                                   27:01.56    4
     1) Powell, Ava                     2) Lightcap, Lauren
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie              4) Boggans, Giovanna
  5 clayton                                                     27:27.16    2
     1) Teschko, Alexa                  2) McWhorter, Winna
     3) Ciullo, Aleaxa                  4) Roche, Sarah
  6 Maple Shade                                                 27:31.69    1
     1) Dybka, Sophia                   2) Haggerty, Sarah
     3) Wyatt, Shauna                   4) Falisz, Donna

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   4:26.65   2  10
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Dougherty, Cara
     3) Swan, Kateryna                  4) Merkh, Annika
  2 Schalick                                                     4:31.73   2   8
     1) Wiltshire, Tiernny              2) Ismail, Taylor
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia
  3 Haddon Heights                                               4:57.70   2   6
     1) DeVan, Ahmaya                   2) McGlade, Ciera
     3) Barret, Maggie                  4) Parkinson, Katy
  4 Pennsville                                                   4:59.09   2   4
     1) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          2) Taylor, Christina
     3) DePew, Alexis                   4) Gioia, Gabrielle
  5 Pitman                                                       4:59.53   1   2
     1) Stanwood, Katie                 2) Spencer, Jaclyn
     3) Trimble, Sara                   4) Boyd, Lyndsay
  6 Glassboro                                                    4:59.56   2   1
     1) Brown, Crystal                  2) Graves, Mariah
     3) DiPetro, Sarah                  4) Boggans, Giovanna
  7 Penns Grove                                                  5:01.99   1
     1) Roman, Danika                   2) Ransome, Tori
     3) Del Olmo Reyes, Amairany        4) Jones, Chole
  8 Maple Shade                                                  5:12.77   1
     1) Green, Shyan                    2) Lotierzo, Juliana
     3) Hof, Savannah Jane              4) Falisz, Donna
  9 clayton                                                      5:19.09   1
     1) Scott, Jazmyn                   2) Graham, Aquashia
     3) Nunez, Ciani                    4) McWhorter, Winna
 10 Paulsboro                                                    5:24.98   2
     1) Howell, Katirah                 2) Burgess, Shakira
     3) Franks, Christina               4) Cook, Abi
 11 Riverside                                                    5:42.85   1
     1) Harry, Kelsey                   2) Donascimento, Evely
     3) Agusto, Natelie                 4) Kutinow, Tsagan

Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  13:36.07   10
     1) Lacey, Ellie                    2) Swan, Kateryna
     3) Straubmuller, Kayla             4) Merkh, Annika
  2 Schalick                                                    14:12.43    8
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Richards, Alexis
     3) Nelson, Paige                   4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia
  3 Pitman                                                      14:42.29    6
     1) Sanders, Alyssa                 2) Trimble, Sara
     3) Salvatico, Stephanie            4) Sanders, Allison
  4 Pennsville                                                  14:54.30    4
     1) Gioia, Gabrielle                2) DePew, Alexis
     3) Buoncuore, Abby                 4) Campbell, Devon
  5 Riverside                                                   15:19.21    2
     1) Starke, Jessica                 2) Harry, Kelsey
     3) Winering, Morgan                4) Starke, Kelly
  6 Haddon Heights                                              15:38.83    1
     1) Drew, Anna                      2) Kraft, Lauren
     3) Parkinson, Katy                 4) Drumm, Madison
  7 clayton                                                     16:20.71
     1) Roche, Sarah                    2) Keeney, Abigale
     3) Teschko, Alexa                  4) Ciullo, Aleaxa
  8 Paulsboro                                                   16:35.85
     1) Talyor, Sarah                   2) Beverly-Bass, Kyla
     3) Cook, Abi                       4) Warren, Abi

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     1:15.92   10
     1) Bramell, Avery                  2) Lee, Alexia
     3) Lenchitz, Eva                   4) Koomson, Josephina
  2 Pitman                                                       1:16.87    8
     1) Faustino, Angela                2) Stanwood, Katie
     3) Merlino, Corinne                4) Adams, Rebecca
  3 Riverside                                                    1:19.99    6
     1) Azevedo, Angela                 2) Conrey, Shannon
     3) Armstrong, Sierra               4) MC Call, Bryn
  4 Maple Shade                                                  1:25.13    4
     1) Muse, Makayla                   2) Olesky, Brionna
     3) Vaughn, Chanel                  4) Bearden, Victoria

Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                        4-08.00    3.33
  2 Richards, Alexis             Schalick                        4-04.00    3.33
  3 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                       4-00.00
  3 Rael, Gloria                 clayton                         4-00.00    2.66
  3 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       4-00.00
  3 Mak, Kim                     clayton                         4-00.00    2.66
  3 Wiltshire, Tiernny           Schalick                        4-00.00    3.33
  3 Reuter, Allison              clayton                         4-00.00    2.66
 -- Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Twp                           NH
 -- Woloszyn, Victoria           Haddon Twp                           NH
 -- Agusto, Natelie              Riverside                            NH

Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, CeCelia               Schalick                        6-00.00
  1 Rumpp, Jessica               Schalick                        6-00.00
 -- Kubrak, Emily                Schalick                             NH

Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro                      15-04.25    2.66
  2 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                       14-05.50    3.33
  3 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                      13-10.50    2
  4 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                       13-10.25    3.33
  5 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                      13-07.00    2.66
  6 Brown, Grace                 Schalick                       13-02.00    3.33
  7 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                      12-11.50    2
  8 Scott, Jazmyn                clayton                        12-11.00    0.66
  9 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                      12-00.00    2.66
  9 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         12-00.00    1.33
 11 Camma, Leah                  Pitman                         11-08.25    1.33
 12 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                      11-04.50    2
 13 Shalaway, Madison            Pitman                         11-04.00    1.33
 13 Green, Bobbi                 clayton                        11-04.00    0.66
 15 McWhorter, Winna             clayton                        10-07.00    0.66

Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                      31-04.50    2.66
  2 Lee, Alexia                  Schalick                       30-01.75
  3 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                       28-06.00
  4 Scott, Jazmyn                clayton                        28-05.50    2
  5 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         28-03.75    3.33
  6 Trimble, Sara                Pitman                         27-00.75    3.33
  7 Shalaway, Madison            Pitman                         26-08.00    3.33
  8 Green, Bobbi                 clayton                        26-07.75    2
  9 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                      26-01.25    2.66
 10 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                    25-07.00    1.33
 11 Smalley, Hailey              Maple Shade                    24-05.25    1.33
 12 Wyatt, Shauna                Maple Shade                    22-00.00    1.33
 13 Harry, Kelsey                Riverside                      21-11.25    2.66
 14 Brooks, Jasmine              clayton                        21-08.00    2
 -- Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                           FOUL

Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 34-10.25    3.33
  2 Thomas, Alonae               Glassboro                      34-08.00    0.66
  3 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                       32-02.50    2
  4 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 32-01.00    3.33
  5 Copeland, Catherine          clayton                        31-09.25    2.66
  6 Redman, Rylee                Paulsboro                      31-01.00    1.33
  7 Scott, Cheyenne              clayton                        30-04.50    2.66
  8 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                      28-02.50    1.33
  9 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                    27-10.25
 10 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                      27-09.00    0.33
 11 Castellini, Camryn           Schalick                       27-05.00    2
 12 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                      26-11.00    0.33
 13 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                     26-07.00
 14 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                     25-10.00
 14 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      25-10.00    0.33
 16 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         25-07.00
 17 Beals, Jordan                Pennsville                     25-06.00
 17 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                 25-06.00    3.33
 19 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                         25-02.50
 20 Hatten, Sarah                Schalick                       24-09.00    2
 21 Moore, Jenniyah              Paulsboro                      24-03.00    1.33
 22 Reuter, Allison              clayton                        24-00.00    2.66
 23 Brown, Melissa               Pitman                         23-04.25
 24 Small, KayCee                Penns Grove                    23-04.00
 24 Scott-Reaves, Jasmin         Glassboro                      23-04.00    0.66
 26 McCants, Lormonie            Glassboro                      22-07.00    0.66
 27 Sanchez, Ericka              Maple Shade                    20-01.25
 28 Taylor, Aniya                Penns Grove                    19-02.00
 29 Torres, Anastasia            Maple Shade                    17-08.00
 30 Vaughn, Chanel               Maple Shade                    15-05.00

Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reuter, Allison              clayton                           98-09    1.33
  2 Camp, Emily                  Schalick                          94-09    2
  3 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         91-11    3.33
  4 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                            87-06    2.66
  5 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            87-05    2.66
  5 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                         87-05    3.33
  7 Redman, Rylee                Paulsboro                         85-01    0.33
  8 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    82-11
  9 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            82-04    2.66
 10 George, Kelli                Riverside                         81-05    3.33
 11 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                        81-03    0.66
 12 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       81-02
 13 Scott, Cheyenne              clayton                           80-11    1.33
 14 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                         80-07    0.33
 15 Beals, Jordan                Pennsville                        75-02    0.66
 16 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       72-05
 17 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          71-05    2
 18 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                        70-09    0.66
 19 Hatten, Sarah                Schalick                          70-00    2
 20 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    65-02
 21 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       62-09
 22 Menders, Michelle            Penns Grove                       61-08
 23 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                    58-03
 24 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                       58-00
 25 Coles, Bryanna               Paulsboro                         55-08    0.33
 26 Bell, Tatyanna               clayton                           48-10    1.33
 27 Moore, Shabria               Penns Grove                       48-07

Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       128-07    3.33
  2 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       124-05    3.33
  3 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                       108-04    3.33
  4 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       94-03    0.66
  5 Sharp, CeCelia               Schalick                          90-10    2.66
  6 George, Kelli                Riverside                         90-08    2
  7 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Heights                    86-02    1.33
  8 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          83-08    2.66
  9 Castellini, Camryn           Schalick                          82-02    2.66
 10 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         80-00    2
 11 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                            78-03    0.33
 12 Fiorentino, Bri              Glassboro                         77-10
 13 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                       76-09
 14 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                         72-03    2
 15 Miller, Abby                 Haddon Heights                    72-01    1.33
 16 Galvin, Emily                Pitman                            72-00    0.33
 17 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    67-00    1.33
 18 Sanchez, Ericka              Maple Shade                       66-11    0.66
 19 Reed, Natrice                Penns Grove                       66-03
 20 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                            66-00    0.33
 21 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       62-08    0.66
 22 Newmuis, Amanda              Penns Grove                       55-05
 23 Reyes, Solana                Glassboro                         52-04
 24 Cunningham, Lyric            Glassboro                         52-03

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Siani                Camden                          1:09.63   4   3.33
  2 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                          1:11.89   4   3.33
  3 Arbelaez, Nicole             Bordentown                      1:12.69   6   0.66
  4 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                   1:14.30   3   2
  5 Williams, Keisha             Camden                          1:15.04   4   3.33
  6 Fowles, Tatum                Cinnaminson                     1:15.56   7   1.33
  7 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena                           1:15.75   4   2.66
  8 DeFoor, Geena                Buena                           1:16.53   4   2.66
  9 Akins, Maddie                Buena                           1:17.03   4   2.66
 10 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran                          1:17.24   5   0.33
 11 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:17.58   6   0.66
 12 Clement, Zabrina             Deptford                        1:19.37   6
 13 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:19.41   3   2
 14 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                   1:19.54   3   2
 14 Bridge, Susan                Delran                          1:19.54   5   0.33
 16 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                     1:20.07   7   1.33
 17 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                        1:21.66   6
 18 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                     1:21.81   7   1.33
 19 Hill, Christa                Woodstown                       1:21.84   7
 20 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran                          1:23.88   5   0.33
 21 Hohman, Ally                 Bishop Eustace                  1:23.97   5
 22 Robinson, Trahllya           Deptford                        1:24.08   6
 23 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                       1:24.55   7
 24 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  1:26.88   5
 25 Pagnani, Brianna             Bordentown                      1:28.41   6   0.66
 26 May, Rebecca                 Bishop Eustace                  1:33.13   5
 -- Rodgers, Julia               Woodstown                           DNF   7

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                         50.77   4  10
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae
     3) Williams, Keisha                4) Walker, Courtney
  2 West Deptford                                                  53.74   4   8
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Moreno, Madison
     3) Reed, Jainajua                  4) Pinto, Nicole
  3 Buena                                                          57.72   4   6
     1) DeFoor, Geena                   2) Perry, Jonae
     3) Leyrer, Rachael                 4) Picconi, Cameron
  4 Woodstown                                                      58.93   3   4
     1) Landry, Emilie                  2) Jones, Janiyah
     3) McHugh, Sheila                  4) McGoldrick, Sarah
  5 Cinnaminson                                                    59.57   4   2
     1) Scott, Julia                    2) Robinson-Myers, Maleiah
     3) Elias, Jasmin                   4) Sackner, Miranda
  6 Bordentown                                                   1:04.26   3   1
     1) Labissiere, Angie               2) Tarawali, Johnvia
     3) Clugsten, Lylah                 4) Bradby, Calese
 -- Delran                                                            DQ   4  Ran in wrong heat
     1) Rutter, Gabby                   2) Toro, Yazmirah
     3) Taliaferro, Mariah              4) Grisson, Jada
 -- Deptford                                                          DQ   4  Interference
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Baker, Sundasia
     3) Ransom, Taylor                  4) Lester, Kiara

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     1:44.58   4  10
     1) Baker, Sundasia                 2) Ransom, Taylor
     3) Kelly-Miller, Maia              4) Lester, Kiara
  2 West Deptford                                                1:51.99   4   8
     1) Petracci, Alexa                 2) Wanjiku, Annette
     3) Reed, Jainajua                  4) Pinto, Nicole
  3 Camden                                                       1:52.70   4   6
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae
     3) Phillips, Dayanna               4) Walker, Courtney
  4 Bordentown                                                   2:00.18   4   4
     1) Walker, Gensis                  2) Eleazu, Ifeoma
     3) Lynne, Cassidy                  4) Dukes, Aishah
  5 Holy Cross                                                   2:01.73   3   1.50
     1) Wahl, Lauren                    2) Parise, Brianna
     3) Darata, Rachel                  4) Heath, Maia
  5 Bridgeton                                                    2:01.73   4   1.50
     1) Faulknor, Selena                2) Clue, Kayana
     3) mosley, deja                    4) Shaw, Tanyra
  7 Woodstown                                                    2:03.00   3
     1) Joyner, Tanner                  2) McHugh, Sheila
     3) Jones, Janiyah                  4) McGoldrick, Sarah
  8 Buena                                                        2:04.01   4
     1) Perry, Jonae                    2) Reese, Melissa
     3) Cone, Gianna                    4) Picconi, Cameron
  9 Delran                                                       2:06.05   3
     1) Grisson, Jada                   2) Rutter, Gabby
     3) Toro, Yazmirah                  4) Chappell, LeighAnne
 10 Cinnaminson                                                  2:06.32   3
     1) Robinson-Myers, Maleiah         2) Blamon, Prisca
     3) Clark, Taylor                   4) Sobolusky, Danielle
 11 Bishop Eustace                                               2:11.79   3
     1) Jones, Sarah                    2) Hohman, Ally
     3) May, Rebecca                    4) Bianchini, Brielle

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     4:12.88   2  10
     1) Ransom, Taylor                  2) Baker, Sundasia
     3) Tucker, Kayla                   4) Lester, Kiara
  2 Camden                                                       4:21.10   2   8
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae
     3) Walker, Courtney                4) Williams, Keisha
  3 West Deptford                                                4:24.56   2   6
     1) Kelly, Emma                     2) Gregorio, Melissa
     3) Wanjiku, Annette                4) Pinto, Nicole
  4 Bordentown                                                   4:38.07   2   4
     1) Walker, Gensis                  2) Eleazu, Ifeoma
     3) Ditolvo, Annette                4) Dukes, Aishah
  5 Woodstown                                                    4:50.82   2   2
     1) Joyner, Tanner                  2) Kadlec, Devan
     3)                                 4) Read, Sara
  6 Delran                                                       4:53.26   2   1
     1) Bridge, Susan                   2) Chappell, LeighAnne
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Mesisca, Kelly
  7 Buena                                                        5:00.74   2
     1) Bond, Shelby                    2) Perry, Jonae
     3) Koturlash, Olga                 4) Reese, Melissa

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                 10:25.90   2  10
     1) Rocks, Olivia                   2) Torres, Andrea
     3) Bleistine, Casey                4) Adams, Haley
  2 West Deptford                                               11:05.10   2   8
     1) Cooper, Vanessa                 2) Charbonea, Rebecca
     3) Johnson, Lori-Ann               4) Knoblock, Karen
  3 Buena                                                       11:27.30   2   6
     1) Akins, Maddie                   2) Damon, Carly
     3) Donnelly, Brianna               4) Sikking, Veronica
  4 Woodstown                                                   11:37.90   2   4
     1)                                 2) Hill, Christa
     3) Rodgers, Julia                  4) Gallatig, Isabel
  5 Delran                                                      11:41.50   2   2
     1) Daly, Elizabeth                 2) Hagmaier, Emily
     3) Bridge, Susan                   4) Kaiafas, Gabriella
  6 Camden                                                      11:47.40   2   1
     1) Bailey, Siani                   2) Johnson, Azhanee
     3) Morton, Lenaami                 4) Hightower, Kayla
  7 Bishop Eustace                                              11:47.90   2
     1) Adams, Christine                2) Gilson, Abigail
     3) DiDomenico, Sarah               4) Bianchini, Brielle
  8 Holy Cross                                                  11:59.00   2
     1) Lloyd, Julia                    2) Harris, Claire
     3) Reeves, Melanie                 4) Wood, Sam
  9 Deptford                                                    12:05.90   2
     1) Costello, MariKate              2) Busk, Paige
     3) Barone, Kara                    4) Schneider, Katarina
 10 Bordentown                                                  12:16.60   2
     1) Ditolvo, Annette                2) Wieczkowski, Chloe
     3) Zhang, Rhena                    4) Albrecht, Emily
 11 Bridgeton                                                   12:27.90   2
     1) Moon, Tamorah                   2) Shaw, Tanyra
     3) Huerta, Leslie                  4) Bautista, Guadalupe

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delran                                                      24:42.14   10
     1) Tattory, Mariah                 2) Daly, Elizabeth
     3) DeForest, Shannon               4) Klein, Emily
  2 Buena                                                       24:47.13    8
     1) Siegle, Kristin                 2) Clark, Jordan
     3) Damon, Carly                    4) Sikking, Veronica
  3 West Deptford                                               25:26.53    6
     1) Johnson, Lori-Ann               2) Thayres, MacKenzie
     3) Emick, Kate                     4) Knoblock, Karen
  4 Deptford                                                    26:53.66    4
     1) Costello, MariKate              2) Barone, Kara
     3) Busk, Paige                     4) Schneider, Katarina
  5 Bordentown                                                  29:49.65    2
     1) Anderson, Katelyn               2) Albrecht, Emily
     3) Wieczkowski, Chloe              4) Wieczkowski, Sydney

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     4:35.22   4  10
     1) Clement, Zabrina                2) Marsh, Amaris
     3) Kelly-Miller, Maia              4) Tirado, Camryn
  2 Delran                                                       4:38.07   4   8
     1) Grisson, Jada                   2) Rutter, Gabby
     3) Taliaferro, Mariah              4) Tattory, Mariah
  3 Woodstown                                                    4:54.46   4   6
     1) DiCecco, Alison                 2) Joyner, Tanner
     3) Landry, Emilie                  4) Gallatig, Isabel
  4 Cinnaminson                                                  4:57.69   4   4
     1) Harrell, Christina              2) Finnan, Vanessa
     3) Scott, Julia                    4) Kaiser, Alexandra
  5 West Deptford                                                5:06.87   3   2
     1) Moreno, Madison                 2) Blades, Emma
     3) Walls, Kapri                    4) Fenning, Emma
  6 Bridgeton                                                    5:11.05   3   1
     1) Faulknor, Selena                2) Clue, Kayana
     3) Moon, Tamorah                   4) Bautista, Guadalupe
  7 Bordentown                                                   5:33.10   3
     1) Santiago, Ciara                 2) Valeri, Olivia
     3) Labissiere, Angie               4) Wieczkowski, Sydney
 -- Camden                                                            DQ   4
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae
     3) Phillips, Dayanna               4) Hightower, Kayla

Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                 13:31.50   10
     1) Rocks, Olivia                   2) Harrell, Christina
     3) Torres, Andrea                  4) Adams, Haley
  2 Delran                                                      14:13.07    8
     1) Klein, Emily                    2) Grisson, Jada
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Tattory, Mariah
  3 Buena                                                       14:14.31    6
     1) Sikking, Veronica               2) Bond, Shelby
     3) Donnelly, Brianna               4) Siegle, Kristin
  4 Deptford                                                    14:42.65    4
     1) Schneider, Katarina             2) Harrison, Jayla
     3) Costello, MariKate              4) Tirado, Camryn
  5 Woodstown                                                   14:47.22    2
     1) Rodgers, Julia                  2) DiCecco, Alison
     3) Swilley, Danielle               4) Gallatig, Isabel
  6 Holy Cross                                                  14:51.92    1
     1) Lloyd, Julia                    2) Heath, Maia
     3) Grady, Grace                    4) Wood, Sam
  7 West Deptford                                               14:56.23
     1) Emick, Kate                     2) Kelly, Emma
     3) Cooper, Vanessa                 4) Charbonea, Rebecca
  8 Bishop Eustace                                              15:09.79
     1) Adams, Christine                2) Bianchini, Brielle
     3) Gilson, Abigail                 4) DiDomenico, Sarah
  9 Bridgeton                                                   15:59.21
     1) Moon, Tamorah                   2) mosley, deja
     3) Huerta, Leslie                  4) Bautista, Guadalupe

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:10.27   3  10    Do-Over
     1) Pinto, Nicole                   2) Shannon, Zoe
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kiersten
  2 Deptford                                                     1:16.32   2   8
     1) Clement, Zabrina                2) Robinson, Trahllya
     3) Tucker, Kayla                   4) Marsh, Amaris
  3 Buena                                                        1:16.43   3   6
     1) Akins, Maddie                   2) Bond, Shelby
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Leyrer, Rachael
  4 Delran                                                       1:21.38   2   4
     1) Blosfelds, Emma                 2) Mesisca, Kelly
     3) Croly, Megan                    4) Reynolds, Quinn
 -- Camden                                                            DQ   3  interference
     1) Bailey, Siani                   2) Whetstone, Deliyah
     3) Morton, Lenaami                 4) Williams, Keisha

Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   4-04.00    3
  2 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  J4-04.00    3
  3 Sobolusky, Danielle          Cinnaminson                    J4-04.00    3
  3 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                  J4-04.00    3
  5 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                    J4-04.00    3
  6 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                    J4-04.00    3
  7 Lavery, Kaitlin              Delran                          4-00.00
  8 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                         J4-00.00
 -- Faria, Victoria              Delran                               NH

Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                          8-06.00    3.33
  2 Clark, Taylor                Cinnaminson                     7-06.00    2.66
  3 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          7-00.00    3.33
  4 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                     6-00.00    2.66
  4 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                          6-00.00    3.33
  4 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   6-00.00
  4 Melone, Emily                Cinnaminson                     6-00.00    2.66
 -- Knoblock, Karen              West Deptford                        NH

Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                       15-11.00    3.33
  2 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      14-05.50    0.66
  3 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  14-04.00    2.66
  4 Kelly-Miller, Maia           Deptford                       14-02.00    3.33
  4 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                       14-02.00    3.33
  6 Vranich, Emily               Cinnaminson                    13-11.75    1.33
  7 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  13-06.50    2.66
  8 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                    13-06.25    1.33
  9 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         13-04.00    2
 10 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         13-00.00    2
 11 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         12-10.50    2
 11 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  12-10.50    2.66
 13 Bruce, Tatyana               Buena                          12-04.00    0.33
 14 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                     12-01.50
 15 Perry, Jonae                 Buena                          12-00.25    0.33
 16 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                    11-07.50    1.33
 17 Valeri, Olivia               Bordentown                     11-04.50
 18 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown                      11-02.25    0.66
 19 Bianchini, Brielle           Bishop Eustace                 11-00.50
 20 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                      10-10.00    0.66
 21 Lynne, Cassidy               Bordentown                     10-09.75
 22 Hohman, Ally                 Bishop Eustace                 10-08.25
 23 Bramble, Alicia              Buena                          10-07.00    0.33
 24 James, Oreoluwa              Bishop Eustace                  9-11.50

Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    32-06.25    2.66
  2 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                  29-06.50    3.33
  3 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                  28-08.75    3.33
  4 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                  27-09.50    3.33
  5 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         26-05.25    2
  6 Pappas, Angela               Delran                         26-02.25    2
  7 Littlewood, Ava              Cinnaminson                    26-00.00    2.66
  8 Scott, Julia                 Cinnaminson                    25-11.00    2.66
  9 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         25-10.75    2
 10 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                     25-07.25
 -- Carroll, Angie               Holy Cross                           ND
 -- Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                           ND

Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, D'Ajoinae               Bridgeton                      33-08.00    3.33
  2 Albert, Regina               Woodstown                      31-06.00    2.66
  3 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                  31-05.00    2
  4 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                      30-00.25    3.33
  5 Jackson, Alleyah             Bridgeton                      30-00.00    3.33
  6 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     29-03.00    0.66
  7 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                         28-05.50    0.33
  8 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    27-07.00    1.33
  9 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    27-06.50    1.33
 10 Bedillion, Callie            Woodstown                      27-03.00    2.66
 11 Samuels, Destiny             Woodstown                      27-01.50    2.66
 12 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                     27-00.50    0.66
 13 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         26-01.50
 14 Sileo, Gabby                 West Deptford                  25-09.00    2
 15 Johnson, Kaya                Buena                          25-02.00
 16 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                         24-09.50
 17 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                    24-06.00    1.33
 18 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                  24-02.00    2
 19 Jones, Rhonnie               Deptford                       23-09.50
 20 Hines, Juaniya               Camden                         23-05.00    0.33
 21 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena                          23-02.50
 22 Fisher, Dazya                Buena                          23-00.00
 23 Gureje, Tolu                 Deptford                       21-07.50
 24 Peters, Gabby                Bordentown                     21-05.50    0.66
 25 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran                         21-03.50
 25 Bronson, Zaniah              Deptford                       21-03.50
 27 Rucker, Debree               Camden                         20-09.50    0.33

Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         96-03    2
  2 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     92-10    0.66
  3 Johnson, Kaya                Buena                             91-10    3.33
  4 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                        91-07    2.66
  5 Hoyt, Elizabeth              Delran                            84-04    1.33
  6 Winkler, Meghan              Buena                             81-00    3.33
  7 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena                             80-05    3.33
  7 Peters, Gabby                Bordentown                        80-05    2.66
  9 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                        79-07    2.66
 10 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            79-01    1.33
 11 Lee, D'Ajoinae               Bridgeton                         77-03    2
 12 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            73-05    1.33
 13 Bedillion, Callie            Woodstown                         71-04    0.33
 14 Jackson, Alleyah             Bridgeton                         69-03    2
 15 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford                     66-08    0.66
 16 Albert, Regina               Woodstown                         64-07    0.33
 17 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       62-10
 17 Ostrowski, Joana             Cinnaminson                       62-10
 19 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown                         62-00    0.33
 20 Duffy, Erin                  Deptford                          61-09
 21 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            61-06
 22 Gureje, Tolu                 Deptford                          60-07
 23 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     56-09    0.66
 24 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            55-00
 25 Rucker, Debree               Camden                            54-11
 26 Jones, Rhonnie               Deptford                          45-02
 -- Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                        FOUL

Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                        92-05    2
  2 Batten, Georgeanne           Woodstown                         91-06    2.66
  3 Blades, Emma                 West Deptford                     91-00    3.33
  4 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         88-08    1.33
  5 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            82-11    0.66
  6 Gallo, Gabby                 Bordentown                        82-04    2
  7 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                     82-03    3.33
  8 Lee, D'Ajoinae               Bridgeton                         81-11    1.33
  9 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown                         79-05    2.66
 10 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            76-08    0.66
 11 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     75-03    3.33
 12 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       74-02    0.33
 13 Winkler, Meghan              Buena                             73-00
 14 Moody, Althea                Woodstown                         72-07    2.66
 15 Stettner, Kristin            Bordentown                        67-09    2
 16 Wargny, Sam                  Delran                            63-01    0.66
 17 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                       59-06    0.33
 18 Johnson, Kaya                Buena                             58-03
 19 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena                             55-05
 20 Sanchez, Erika               Cinnaminson                       54-06    0.33
 21 Jackson, Alleyah             Bridgeton                         53-07    1.33
 22 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            47-09
 23 Rucker, Debree               Camden                            43-04
 24 Davis, Taylor                Camden                            40-07

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:08.44   9   3.33
  2 Sturdivant, Myiah            TC                              1:09.08  10   2
  3 Terwilliger, Devon           Ocean City                      1:09.43  10   2.66
  4 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     1:10.34   9   3.33
  5 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City                      1:10.51  10   2.66
  6 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp                     1:11.28   9   3.33
  7 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                          1:12.90   9   1.33
  8 Gresham, Raquel              Ocean City                      1:13.61  10   2.66
  9 Gonzalez, Jarline            TC                              1:13.87  10   2
 10 Fisher, Blaise               Hammonton                       1:15.22   8   0.66
 11 Davis-Hines, Daijah          TC                              1:15.24  10   2
 12 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland                        1:15.60   8   0.33
 13 Tenzie, Jehmeah              Delsea                          1:17.86   9   1.33
 14 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                       1:18.64   8   0.66
 15 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                        1:18.66   8   0.33
 16 Thumlert, Sophia             Delsea                          1:18.68   9   1.33
 17 Butcher, Shontiana           Hammonton                       1:18.89   8   0.66
 18 Robbins, Angela              Mainland                        1:22.96   8   0.33

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                    50.99   6  10
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Preston, Brittany
     3) Smith-Stroud, Ananda            4) Ahirakwe, Flora
  2 Timber Creek                                                   52.42   6   8
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah             2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
     3) Starnes, Adia                   4) Williams, Zaria
  3 Toms River South                                               52.83   6   6
     1) Wamsley, Alyssa                 2) Nailon, Angelina
     3) Everett, Destiny                4) Kearney, Destiny
  4 Highland                                                       53.41   6   4
     1) Daniels, Yakira                 2) McClellan, Dajai
     3) Evans, Tiana                    4) Walton, Kayla
  5 Mainland                                                       53.85   6   2
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Thornton, Rachel
     3) Casale, Jennifer                4) Nguyen, Alyssa
  6 Burlington Twp                                                 54.33   5   1
     1) Salay, Colbey                   2) Cann, Carley
     3) Binkley, Nicole                 4) Hinds, Nia
  7 Moorestown                                                     54.79   5
     1) Seamon, Dana                    2) Zrada, Corrine
     3) Fan, Jessica                    4) Winiarski, Kaitlin
  8 Hammonton                                                      54.97   6
     1) King, Neuchatel                 2) Rolax, Laniya
     3) Colon, Desiree                  4) Webster, Tamera
  9 Brick Township                                                 58.08   5
     1) Kerrigan, Kaitlyn               2) Goman, Hailey
     3) Porebski, Claudia               4) Boyle, Jenna

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  1:47.97   6  10
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Ahirakwe, Flora
     3) Smith-Stroud, Ananda            4) Preston, Brittany
  2 Delsea                                                       1:52.33   6   8
     1) Brackett, Karia                 2) Johnson-Kelly, Wykira
     3) Preston, Ashley                 4) Gerstenbacher, Ceclia
  3 Hammonton                                                    1:54.03   6   6
     1) Fisher, Blaise                  2) Massey, Victoria
     3) Colon, Desiree                  4) Webster, Tamera
  4 Ocean City                                                   1:54.86   6   4
     1) Schumacher, Miranda             2) Redmond, Sara
     3) Gresham, Raquel                 4) Zelinski, Allison
  5 Timber Creek                                                 1:55.20   6   2
     1) Starnes, Adia                   2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
     3) Amugo, Ihuna                    4) Tyler, Sydnee
  6 Toms River South                                             1:57.62   5   1
     1) Palmer, Destini                 2) Bivins, Jy'Asia
     3) Clinch, Marina                  4) Everett, Destiny
  7 Burlington Twp                                               1:59.29   5
     1) Paul, Dayna                     2) Simms, De'Nai
     3) Binkley, Nicole                 4) Cann, Carley
  8 Moorestown                                                   1:59.50   6
     1) Seamon, Dana                    2) Winiarski, Kaitlin
     3) Zrada, Corrine                  4) Fan, Jessica
  9 Mainland                                                     2:00.11   5
     1) Petit-Fere, Christina           2) Rzemyk, Olivia
     3) Schaefer, Nikki                 4) Oluchina, Sherline
 10 Brick Township                                               2:03.46   5
     1) Boyle, Jenna                    2) Porebski, Claudia
     3) Kerrigan, Kaitlyn               4) Noel, Amanda

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  4:09.27   3  10
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Rivers, Shayla
     3) Ahirakwe, Flora                 4) Preston, Brittany
  2 Burlington Twp                                               4:17.87   3   8
     1) Konrad, Danielle                2) Wright, Mikeala
     3) Salay, Colbey                   4) Hinds, Nia
  3 Timber Creek                                                 4:17.95   3   6
     1) Starnes, Adia                   2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
     3) Sturdivant, Myiah               4) Davis-Hines, Janiyah
  4 Ocean City                                                   4:21.12   3   4
     1) Terwilliger, Devon              2) Gresham, Raquel
     3) Bergman, Emma                   4) Stremme, Rachel
  5 Delsea                                                       4:25.64   3   2
     1) Seabert, Hannah                 2) Gerstenbacher, Ceclia
     3) Scaffo, Kasey                   4) Tenzie, Jehmeah
  6 Mainland                                                     4:40.45   3   1
     1) Casale, Jennifer                2) Lombardo, Nicole
     3) Glenn, Kelly                    4) Assongba, Yvette
  7 Toms River South                                             4:45.11   3
     1) Palmer, Destini                 2) Clinch, Marina
     3) Bivins, Jy'Asia                 4) Baranyay, Lauren
  8 Hammonton                                                    4:47.67   3
     1) Cassidy, Caitlin                2) Patterson, Riley
     3) McFerren, Meagan                4) FitzPatrick, Caroline

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  10:16.88   3  10
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany              2) Bergman, Emma
     3) Baker, Michaela                 4) Stremme, Rachel
  2 Toms River South                                            10:17.61   3   8
     1) Kearney, Shannon                2) Wamsley, Alyssa
     3) Smith, Chelsea                  4) Vuocolo, Alexsus
  3 Mainland                                                    10:35.64   3   6
     1) Nagle, Sarah                    2) Aldridge, Alyssa
     3) Kalia, Klea                     4) Dods, Maggie
  4 Hammonton                                                   10:41.11   3   4
     1) Finnerty, Brooke                2) Martinez, Brianni
     3) Ranere, Ashley                  4) Donio Enscoe, Janie
  5 Winslow Twp                                                 11:17.10   3   2
     1) Rivers, Shayla                  2) Hess, Maryn
     3) Hayes, Zion                     4) Willis, Mariah
  6 Delsea  'B'                                                 11:27.99   3   1
     1) Rauscher, Katie                 2) Swanson, Carissa
     3) Sheppard, Amanda                4) Abbott, Pamela
  7 Burlington Twp                                              12:00.13   3
     1) Senni, Gabriella                2) Maguire, Harley
     3) Chapman, Lauren                 4) Gross, Deanna
  8 Highland                                                    12:04.31   3
     1) Priest, Kalin                   2) Morgan, Lauren
     3) Gladis, Olivia                  4) Sandlin, Maya
  9 Moorestown                                                  12:30.95   3
     1) Cickavage, Genevieve            2) Lally, Anne
     3) Yuan, Chiayu                    4) Carson, Olivia

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonton                                                   23:16.53   2  10
     1) Ranere, Ashley                  2) Plummer, Jennifer
     3) Finnerty, Brooke                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie
  2 Moorestown                                                  23:33.56   2   8
     1) Wichterman, Amanda              2) Simeone, Ali
     3) Thorton, Tara                   4) Cickavage, Genevieve
  3 Ocean City                                                  24:16.23   2   6
     1) Greene, Mackenzie               2) Baker, Michaela
     3) Steele, Meredith                4) Weber, Alexa
  4 Brick Township                                              24:31.17   2   4
     1) Pallante, Nicole                2) Cole, Nicolette
     3) Noel, Amanda                    4) Chavez, Kim
  5 Highland                                                    25:43.59   2   2
     1) Priest, Kalin                   2) Morgan, Lauren
     3) Johnson, Allison                4) Hoelke, Lauren
  6 Timber Creek                                                25:53.48   2   1
     1) Condell, Alyssa                 2) Hicks, Qualanna
     3) Grace, Bridget                  4) Bolling, Shadiya
  7 Mainland                                                    26:00.42   2
     1) Bean, Emma                      2) Glenn, Kelly
     3) Kennedy, Grace                  4) Hornig, Josie
  8 Delsea                                                      26:07.31   2
     1) Abbott, Pamela                  2) Sheppard, Amanda
     3) Enley, Jenna                    4) Marchese, Jenna

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River South                                             4:25.87   6  10
     1) Meise, Madison                  2) Wamsley, Alyssa
     3) Smith, Chelsea                  4) Vuocolo, Alexsus
  2 Winslow Twp                                                  4:28.84   6   8
     1) Berry, Niclole                  2) Smart, Ameyah
     3) Smalls, Ziani                   4) Austin, Jordan
  3 Hammonton                                                    4:45.76   6   6
     1) King, Neuchatel                 2) Webster, Tamera
     3) Butcher, Shontiana              4) Martinez, Brianni
  4 Ocean City                                                   4:48.47   6   4
     1) Zelinski, Allison               2) Greene, Mackenzie
     3) Redmond, Sara                   4) Steele, Meredith
  5 Burlington Twp                                               4:54.09   5   2
     1) Adewumi, Ife                    2) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa
     3) Simms, De'Nai                   4) Smith, Victoria
  6 Highland                                                     5:02.89   6   1
     1) Evans, Tiana                    2) Daniels, Yakira
     3) McClellan, Dajai                4) Graf, Devon
  7 Timber Creek                                                 5:04.81   5
     1) Tyler, Sydnee                   2) Williams, Zaria
     3) Muns, Kayla                     4) Grace, Bridget
  8 Mainland                                                     5:13.17   5
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Oluchina, Sherline
     3) Robbins, Angela                 4) Rodriguez, Analia
  9 Delsea                                                       5:16.26   6
     1) Morales, Mercedes               2) Lomax, Dominique
     3) Johnson-Kelly, Wykira           4) Abbott, Pamela

Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:54.72   2  10
     1) Bergman, Emma                   2) Terwilliger, Devon
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Grisbaum, Epiphany
  2 Mainland                                                    13:25.62   2   8
     1) Kalia, Klea                     2) Casale, Jennifer
     3) Dods, Maggie                    4) Aldridge, Alyssa
  3 Delsea                                                      14:04.00   2   6
     1) Swanson, Carissa                2) Seabert, Hannah
     3) Abbott, Hailey                  4) Rauscher, Katie
  4 Timber Creek                                                14:05.59   2   4
     1) Hicks, Qualanna                 2) Davis-Hines, Daijah
     3) Starnes, Kai                    4) Condell, Alyssa
  5 Brick Township                                              14:17.42   2   2
     1) Cole, Nicolette                 2) Noel, Amanda
     3) Chavez, Kim                     4) Pallante, Nicole
  6 Hammonton                                                   14:24.78   2   1
     1) Hoffman, Diane                  2) Cassidy, Caitlin
     3) Patterson, Riley                4) Massey, Isabella
  7 Winslow Twp                                                 14:56.86   2
     1) Willis, Mariah                  2) Berry, Niclole
     3) Hayes, Zion                     4) Austin, Jordan
  8 Burlington Twp                                              14:59.44   2
     1) Kalapuch, Mikayla               2) Mends, Rachael
     3) Konrad, Danielle                4) Gross, Deanna
  9 Moorestown                                                  15:47.55   2
     1) Hurren, Emily                   2) Defelicis, Mila
     3) Dalsey, Sierra                  4) Wun, Jamie
 10 Highland                                                    16:02.51   2
     1) Morgan, Lauren                  2) Muldrow, Akira
     3) Gladis, Olivia                  4) Sandlin, Maya

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  1:07.23   5  10
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Smalls, Ziani
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Bennett, Gabrielle
  2 Toms River South                                             1:11.21   5   8
     1) Meise, Madison                  2) Baranyay, Lauren
     3) Huber, Delaney                  4) Kearney, Destiny
  3 Timber Creek                                                 1:13.36   5   6
     1) Amugo, Ihuna                    2) Sturdivant, Myiah
     3) Gonzalez, Jarline               4) Davis-Hines, Janiyah
  4 Hammonton                                                    1:16.32   5   4
     1) Fisher, Blaise                  2) Massey, Victoria
     3) Rolax, Laniya                   4) Cowan, Natalie
  5 Mainland                                                     1:18.23   4   2
     1) Rzemyk, Olivia                  2) Shyner, Morgan
     3) Stover, Alyannah                4) Thornton, Rachel
  6 Highland                                                     1:19.30   4   1
     1) Washington, Zytaisha            2) Verdell, Charlotte
     3) Cawthrone, Taleya               4) Evans, Tiana
  7 Burlington Twp                                               1:23.24   4
     1) Cann, Carley                    2) Kotch, Sarah
     3) Fowler, Simone                  4) Paul, Dayna

Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    J5-06.00    3.33
  2 Starnes, Kai                 TC                             J5-02.00    2.66
  3 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                    J4-08.00    3.33
  4 Fama, Olivia                 Mainland                       J4-04.00    2
  4 Meise, Madison               Toms River South               J4-04.00    2.66
  4 Allen, Madison               TC                              4-04.00    2.66
  7 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                       J4-04.00    2
  7 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River South               J4-04.00    1.33
  9 Boggs, Gabrielle             Mainland                       J4-00.00    2
 10 Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                       4-00.00
 10 Amugo, Ihuna                 TC                             J4-00.00    2.66
 10 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow Twp                    J4-00.00    3.33
 10 Kearney, Destiny             Toms River South                4-00.00    1.33
 -- Santosusso, Bella            Highland                             NH
 -- Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                            NH

Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                        8-00.00    3.33
  2 Seabert, Hannah              Delsea                          7-06.00    2.66
  3 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South               J7-00.00    2
  3 Santosusso, Bella            Highland                       J7-00.00    1.33
  3 Preston, Ashley              Delsea                          7-00.00    2.66
  3 Shyner, Morgan               Mainland                        7-00.00    3.33
  7 Clark, Allison               Toms River South               J6-00.00    2
  8 Rodriguez, Victoria          Highland                       J6-00.00    1.33
  8 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                        6-00.00    3.33
  8 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                       6-00.00
  8 Parker, Devyn                Delsea                          6-00.00    2.66
  8 Clinch, Marina               Toms River South               J6-00.00    2
  8 Walton, Kayla                Highland                       J6-00.00    1.33
 -- Patterson, Riley             Hammonton                            NH
 -- Mascola, Jenna               Hammonton                            NH

Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                         16-01.50    3.33
  2 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 15-09.00    0.33
  3 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       15-08.50    2
  4 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City                     15-04.50    2.66
  4 Kearney, Destiny             Toms River South               15-04.50    0.66
  6 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                     15-02.00    2.66
  7 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         TC                             14-11.50    1.33
  8 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia        Delsea                         14-04.00    3.33
  9 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South               14-03.00    0.66
 10 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       14-01.00    2
 11 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                      13-10.50
 12 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      TC                             13-10.00    1.33
 13 Boyle, Jenna                 Brick Township                 13-08.50
 14 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington Twp                 13-06.50    0.33
 15 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       13-06.00    2
 16 Amugo, Ihuna                 TC                             13-04.50    1.33
 17 Williams, Kaitlyn            Brick Township                 13-03.50
 18 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland                       13-01.00
 18 Beradelli, Nadia             Delsea                         13-01.00    3.33
 20 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton                      13-00.00
 21 Mack, Olivia                 Ocean City                     12-11.50    2.66
 22 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      12-10.00
 23 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River South               12-01.00    0.66
 24 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                       12-00.50
 25 Senni, Gabriella             Burlington Twp                 11-08.50    0.33
 26 Goman, Hailey                Brick Township                 10-10.00
 27 Assongba, Yvette             Mainland                       10-03.50

Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 34-07.25    2.66
  2 Walton, Kayla                Highland                       32-07.25    3.33
  3 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       32-06.25    3.33
  4 Davis-Hines, Daijah          TC                             32-01.75    2
  5 Tenzie, Jehmeah              Delsea                         32-00.00    0.66
  6 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       31-07.50    3.33
  7 Meise, Madison               Toms River South               31-06.75    0.33
  8 Amugo, Ihuna                 TC                             30-09.50    2
  9 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington Twp                 30-06.50    2.66
 10 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         TC                             30-04.50    2
 11 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City                     30-02.00    1.33
 12 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                     30-01.00    1.33
 13 Williams, Kaitlyn            Brick Township                 30-00.50
 14 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa         Burlington Twp                 29-11.00    2.66
 15 Mack, Olivia                 Ocean City                     28-06.50    1.33
 16 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton                      28-04.75
 17 Lomax, Dominique             Delsea                         28-03.00    0.66
 18 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                      27-09.75
 19 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                       27-07.00
 20 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      27-03.50
 21 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River South               27-02.75    0.33
 22 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                       27-01.00
 23 Boggs, Gabrielle             Mainland                       27-00.25
 23 Everett, Destiny             Toms River South               27-00.25    0.33
 25 Beradelli, Nadia             Delsea                         26-11.00    0.66
 26 Goman, Hailey                Brick Township                 25-05.25
 -- Meyer, Amber                 Brick Township                     FOUL

Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 43-07.00    3.33
  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                    37-07.25    2.66
  3 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         36-01.50    2
  4 Harris-David, Gabbreil       TC                             36-01.00    1.33
  5 Bradway, Madelyn             Ocean City                     34-04.25    0.66
  6 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                 34-00.00    3.33
  7 Meyer, Amber                 Brick Township                 31-02.00
  8 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                     31-01.00    0.66
  9 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                      30-05.00
 10 Jamerson, Kai                Burlington Twp                 30-03.00    3.33
 11 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                       29-10.00    0.33
 12 Howard, Kahirah              Mainland                       29-08.50
 13 Hasher, Destiny              Delsea                         29-05.00    2
 14 Sorrentino, Shannon          Toms River South               28-05.00
 15 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                    27-05.00    2.66
 16 Randall, Anniyah             Highland                       26-09.25    0.33
 17 Austin, Zhane                TC                             26-09.00    1.33
 18 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                    26-03.50    2.66
 19 Nailon, Angelina             Toms River South               26-01.50
 20 Foxworth, Celina             TC                             25-10.25    1.33
 21 Torres, Kimberly             Brick Township                 25-07.00
 22 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                      25-04.25
 23 Price, Olivia                Highland                       24-11.50    0.33
 24 Simmons, Aliyah              Delsea                         24-10.25    2
 25 Crespo, Lyzette              Toms River South               24-08.00
 26 Khan, Pri                    Mainland                       23-09.50
 27 Romero, Jillian              Brick Township                 23-09.00
 28 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                      23-03.00
 29 Assongba, Yvonne             Mainland                       20-10.00
 30 Meachon, Amanda              Ocean City                     18-08.50    0.66

Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   115-06    3.33
  2 Bradway, Madelyn             Ocean City                       115-03    2.66
  3 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                   107-02    3.33
  4 Harris-David, Gabbreil       TC                               101-08    1.33
  5 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                            96-01    2
  6 Hasher, Destiny              Delsea                            89-03    2
  7 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                       86-06
  8 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                        82-10    2.66
  9 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton                         80-08    0.33
 10 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                    80-07    3.33
 11 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                         80-06    0.33
 12 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                          79-01    0.66
 13 Spinello, Kylie              Brick Township                    78-08
 14 Arauz, Sabrina               Brick Township                    78-01
 15 Sciullo, Dani                Mainland                          74-08    0.66
 16 Campbell, Courtney           Mainland                          74-04    0.66
 17 Crespo, Lyzette              Toms River South                  73-01
 18 Simmons, Aliyah              Delsea                            70-07    2
 19 Fitzpatrick, Dominique       TC                                67-01    1.33
 20 Medina, Kelly                Brick Township                    66-08
 21 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                         65-04    0.33
 22 Fyle, Breanna                Toms River South                  65-03
 23 Torres, Sashi                Toms River South                  65-01
 24 Austin, Zhane                TC                                64-08    1.33
 25 Meachon, Amanda              Ocean City                        63-10    2.66
 26 Melton, Lakaia               Winslow Twp                       52-11
 -- Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                        FOUL

Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   113-10    3.33
  2 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                        111-04    2
  3 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                         105-08    2.66
  4 Dods, Maggie                 Mainland                          96-06    2.66
  5 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                    96-00    3.33
  6 Dudeck, Caroline             Toms River South                  91-10    1.33
  7 Cupo, Kasey                  Toms River South                  87-11    1.33
  8 Figueroa, Gianna             Hammonton                         87-02    2
  9 Foxworth, Celina             TC                                84-02
 10 Parker, Amanda               Delsea                            80-10    0.66
 11 Newman, Jacqueline           Brick Township                    80-02    0.33
 12 Chiola, Madison              Hammonton                         78-01    2
 13 Schaefer, Nikki              Mainland                          77-03    2.66
 14 Master, Kayla                Delsea                            77-02    0.66
 15 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    76-05    3.33
 16 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                       67-06
 17 Holder, Brianna              Ocean City                        66-05
 18 Biroc-Klein, Brittani        Brick Township                    65-01    0.33
 19 Hasher, Destiny              Delsea                            64-06    0.66
 20 Akinlolu, Faith              Toms River South                  59-09    1.33
 21 Hoffman, Sarah               Ocean City                        56-09
 22 Webber, Amanda               Brick Township                    56-00    0.33
 23 McKinnon, Rachel             TC                                55-11
 24 Kelly, Emma                  Ocean City                        54-10
 25 Duespohl, Dayna              TC                                51-06
 26 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                       47-04
 27 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                       46-07

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Four
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                        1:06.16  13   2.66
  2 Jarolmen, Summer             Gami                            1:08.32  13   3.33
  3 Rivell, Hailey               Kingsway                        1:10.38  13   2.66
  4 Moyer, Cyann                 Gami                            1:11.05  13   3.33
  5 Johnson, JoJo                Gami                            1:12.16  13   3.33
  6 Florence, Rakiyi             Trenton Central                 1:12.60  12   0.66
  7 Barr, Devon                  Egg Harbor Twp                  1:13.63  12   2
  8 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor Twp                  1:15.33  12   2
  9 Bender, Devin                Williamstown                    1:16.42  11   1.33
 10 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:18.59  11   1.33
 11 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                        1:18.62  13   2.66
 12 Kenderdine, Megan            Washington Twp.                 1:19.65  11   0.33
 13 Sample, Jasmine              Egg Harbor Twp                  1:20.02  12   2
 14 Buchanan, Maddy              Williamstown                    1:20.08  11   1.33
 15 Hamilton, Khamyra            Trenton Central                 1:24.42  12   0.66
 16 Bellinger, Alexis            Trenton Central                 1:24.69  12   0.66
 17 Foss, Cameron                Washington Twp.                 1:26.73  11   0.33
 18 DiGiulio, Andrea             Washington Twp.                 1:28.02  11   0.33

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp                                                 51.21   8  10
     1) Garrett, Ayanna                 2) Alvarez, Ajae
     3) Johnson, Melina                 4) Jennings, Misty
  2 Kingsway                                                       51.71   8   8
     1) Palmer, Najiyah                 2) Jones, Jasmin
     3) Lane, Nikiah                    4) Waller, Arianna
  3 Absegami                                                       52.08   8   6
     1) Garcia-Perez, Neyshka           2) Johnson, JoJo
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Nurse, Genira
  4 Trenton Central                                                53.03   8   4
     1) Gaines, Amani                   2) Petterson, Marquasia
     3) Solomon, Breanna                4) Ford, Jalayzha
  5 Clearview                                                      53.31   8   2
     1) Perez, Mikayla                  2) Bigelow, Dyani
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Little, I'Shay
  6 Williamstown                                                   53.42   8   1
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Little-john, Daijah
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Mack, Bria
  7 Vineland                                                       53.85   8
  8 Cherry Hill East                                               54.15   7
     1) Beasley, Star                   2) Goodwin, Jamie
     3) James, Chelsea                  4) Bryant, Jessica
  9 Cherokee                                                       54.26   8
     1) Strauss, Carolyn                2) Strauss, Jess
     3) Clark, Morgan                   4) McGlashan, Taylor
 10 Washington Township                                            56.78   7
     1) Holmes, Deyanna                 2) Schipske, Emilee
     3) Hamer, Rachel                   4) Eshelman, Alyssa
 -- Atlantic City                                                     DQ   7  Out of zone
     1) Anmuth, Abigail                 2) Harris-Bell, Morina
     3) Siganos, Pinelopi               4) Naame, Katia

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     1:46.71   8  10
     1) Palmer, Najiyah                 2) Cooper, Thaila
     3) Waller, Arianna                 4) Heineman, Jaclyn
  2 Trenton Central                                              1:50.64   8   8
     1) Gaines, Amani                   2) Solomon, Breanna
     3) Hamilton, Khamyra               4) Ford, Jalayzha
  3 Absegami                                                     1:50.91   8   6
     1) Garcia-Perez, Neyshka           2) Harris, Mercy
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Nurse, Genira
  4 Williamstown                                                 1:51.40   8   4
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Agbai, Nicole
     3) Little-john, Daijah             4) Mack, Bria
  5 Cherokee                                                     1:54.76   7   2
     1) Thornton, Gianna                2) Patel, Rachel
     3) Fernandez, Lua                  4) McGlashan, Taylor
  6 Clearview                                                    1:54.77   8   1
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Perez, Mikayla
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Bigelow, Dyani
  7 Vineland                                                     1:56.22   8
  8 Egg Harbor Twp                                               2:02.51   7
     1) Jennings, Misty                 2) Krocos, Alexa
     3) McCafferty, Courtney            4) Poveromo, Cassandra
  9 Atlantic City                                                2:06.44   7
     1) Cineus, Eunice                  2) Thompson, Nadiya
     3) Grant, Aniya                    4) Hastings, Chris-Ann
 10 Washington Township                                          2:13.25   7
     1) Esposite, Emily                 2) Salamoni, Michelle
     3) Shaw, Hailey                    4) Grundvig, Devon
 11 Cherry Hill East                                             2:14.65   7
     1) Groble, Analisa                 2) Iuliucci, Katheryn
     3) Orange, Synique                 4) White, Monai

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     4:13.46   5  10
     1) Heineman, Jaclyn                2) Rivell, Hailey
     3) Waller, Arianna                 4) Cooper, Thaila
  2 Williamstown                                                 4:16.06   5   8
     1) Mack, Bria                      2) Bender, Devin
     3) Fahy, Ein                       4) Agbai, Nicole
  3 Absegami                                                     4:16.94   5   6
     1) Jarolmen, Summer                2) Miller, Kayla
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Johnson, JoJo
  4 Egg Harbor Twp                                               4:32.47   5   4
     1) Rider, Jasmin                   2) Paduani, Lauren
     3) Poveromo, Cassandra             4) Miller, Alyse
  5 Clearview                                                    4:32.61   5   2
     1) Cydis, Madison                  2) Fossett, Sophie
     3) Schaeffer, Emily                4) Fritz, Ava
  6 Trenton Central                                              4:33.57   4   1
     1) Ford, Jalayzha                  2) Solomon, Breanna
     3) Gaines, Amani                   4) Hamilton, Khamyra
  7 Cherokee                                                     4:40.46   4
     1) Thornton, Gianna                2) Srogota, Alexis
     3) Fernandez, Lua                  4) Carter, Kaila
  8 Vineland                                                     4:42.49   5
     1) Stratton, Koreah                2) Ruiz, Andrea
     3) Bruce, Shannon                  4) Brown, Tiah
  9 Washington Township                                          5:09.89   4
     1) Esposite, Emily                 2) Lawson, Kaylyn
     3) Schipske, Emilee                4) Ramirez, Kelsie

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    10:10.65   4  10
     1) Stanford, Destiny               2) Anicic, Kylie
     3) Nugent, McKenzie                4) Vick, Rachel
  2 Clearview                                                   10:32.17   4   8
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Fritz, Ava
     3) Fossett, Sophie                 4) Donahue, Kaitlin
  3 Washington Township                                         11:09.59   4   6
     1) Taylor, Katie                   2) Reilley, Julia
     3) Leone, Rebekah                  4) Ragone, Marisa
  4 Cherokee                                                    11:14.92   4   4
     1) Gallagher, Julianne             2) Young, Shannon
     3) Moraschi, Izzi                  4) Zeiler, Caitlyn
  5 Egg Harbor Twp                                              11:20.73   4   2
     1) Nidorf, Samantha                2) Eggly, Alyssa
     3) Hamda, Naati                    4) Paduani, Rachel
  6 Cherry Hill East                                            11:33.14   4   1
     1) Happ, Alexa                     2) Lopez, Alicia
     3) Field, Greer                    4) Field, Taegan
  7 Williamstown                                                11:38.11   4
     1) Ruppert, Carly                  2) Papdopulas, Micheala
     3) Rivera, Ariana                  4) Ruppert, Morgan
  8 Absegami                                                    11:46.60   4
     1) Gonzalez, Ellen                 2) Gaston, Leah
     3) Patel, Rutu                     4) Wilson, Eria
  9 Vineland                                                    12:06.19   4
     1) Cruz-Lopez, Ibette              2) Esquilin, Destiny
     3) O'Neill, Audrey                 4) Tedesco, Jayde
 10 Atlantic City                                               12:07.62   4
     1) Mills, My'Asia                  2) Chakov, Alexandra
     3) Jani, Jessica                   4) Cineus, Eunice
 11 Trenton Central                                             12:10.11   4
     1) McCray, Sunshine                2) Love, Anasia
     3) Larkins, Angel                  4) Rodriquez, Yessica

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview                                                   23:31.66   2  10
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Fritz, Ava
     3) Fossett, Sophie                 4) Donahue, Kaitlin
  2 Kingsway                                                    23:58.39   2   8
     1) Anicic, Kylie                   2) Mullarkey, Alexis
     3) Heino, Marissa                  4) Nugent, McKenzie
  3 Absegami                                                    24:55.96   2   6
     1) Maul, Emily                     2) Lewis, Madeline
     3) Ngo, Kathleen                   4) Indyg, Marielle
  4 Washington Township                                         25:03.88   2   4
     1) Heston, Megan                   2) Klavens, Jennifer
     3) Tracy, Taylor                   4) Ragone, Marisa
  5 Cherokee                                                    25:25.74   2   2
     1) Bookwalter, Hailey              2) Wilson, Alexis
     3) Popov, Liz                      4) Gleason, Bree
  6 Cherry Hill East                                            25:27.93   2   1
     1) Happ, Alexa                     2) Lopez, Alicia
     3) Field, Taegan                   4) Field, Greer
  7 Williamstown                                                29:20.04   2
     1) Debreceni, Megan                2) Narvaez, Emely
     3) Ritchie, Kaitlyn                4) Papdopulas, Micheala

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp                                               4:18.67   8  10
     1) Alvarez, Ajae                   2) Garrett, Ayanna
     3) Roell, Alina                    4) Catania, Julianna
  2 Kingsway                                                     4:30.63   8   8
     1) Palmer, Najiyah                 2) Waller, Arianna
     3) Stanford, Destiny               4) Vick, Rachel
  3 Cherokee                                                     4:38.86   8   6
     1) Strauss, Carolyn                2) Donahue, Tricia
     3) Clark, Morgan                   4) McAdams, Jess
  4 Atlantic City                                                4:40.54   8   4
     1) Anmuth, Abigail                 2) Harris-Bell, Morina
     3) Siganos, Pinelopi               4) Naame, Katia
  5 Absegami                                                     4:44.73   7   2
     1) Garcia-Perez, Neyshka           2) Nurse, Genira
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Ngo, Kathleen
  6 Williamstown                                                 4:50.45   8   1
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Anderson, Sydney
     3) Onuoha, Cynthia                 4) Ford, Kaitlyn
  7 Clearview                                                    4:57.10   7
     1) Perez, Mikayla                  2) Worek, Molly
     3) Bigelow, Dyani                  4) Cromley, Jennifer
  8 Washington Township                                          5:12.44   8
     1) Holmes, Deyanna                 2) Rios, Zaria
     3) Eshelman, Alyssa                4) Smithson, Olivia
  9 Vineland                                                     5:40.34   7
     1) Taylor, Zaire                   2) Hardy, Satasia
     3) O'Neill, Emily                  4) O'Neill, Audrey

Girls Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    13:02.69   2  10
     1) Vick, Rachel                    2) Heineman, Jaclyn
     3) Cooper, Thaila                  4) Stanford, Destiny
  2 Egg Harbor Twp                                              13:34.30   2   8
     1) Love, Becky                     2) Rider, Jasmin
     3) Roell, Alina                    4) Catania, Julianna
  3 Cherokee                                                    14:00.11   2   6
     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) Kodluk, Rachel
     3) Kapanzhi, Rachel                4) Gernhardt, Megan
  4 Washington Township                                         14:06.74   2   4
     1) Leone, Rebekah                  2) Cleary, Seana
     3) Taylor, Katie                   4) Reilley, Julia
  5 Absegami                                                    14:31.42   2   2
     1) Maul, Emily                     2) Clinkscale, Olivia
     3) Wilson, Eria                    4) Indyg, Marielle
  6 Clearview                                                   14:32.14   2   1
     1) Jones, Megan                    2) Cromley, Jennifer
     3) Henry, Magdalene                4) Doring, Rachel
  7 Williamstown                                                15:05.93   2
     1) Ruppert, Carly                  2) Ajimoko, Tobi
     3) Rivera, Ariana                  4) myers, Mackenzie
  8 Vineland                                                    15:11.75   2
     1) Esquilin, Desiree               2) Bruce, Shannon
     3) Ruiz, Andrea                    4) Cruz-Lopez, Ibette
  9 Trenton Central                                             15:34.97   2
     1) McCray, Sunshine                2) Larkins, Angel
     3) Love, Anasia                    4) Rodriquez, Yessica

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     1:10.21   6  10
     1) Moyer, Cyann                    2) Ross, Erica
     3) Harris, Mercy                   4) Jarolmen, Summer
  2 Trenton Central                                              1:13.60   7   8
     1) Bellinger, Alexis               2) Ford, Jalayzha
     3) Florence, Rakiyi                4) Hamilton, Khamyra
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:15.28   7   6
     1) Sample, Jasmine                 2) Alvarez, Ajae
     3) Banfield, Samiyah               4) Johnson, Melina
  4 Kingsway                                                     1:18.40   7   4
     1) Weiland, Jessica                2) Mbakwe, Victoria
     3) Maiden, Brielle                 4) Daniels, Jade
  5 Williamstown                                                 1:21.65   6   2
     1) Oliveto, Laura                  2) Monaghan, Marissa
     3) Lusby, Jinee                    4) Weisel, Angela

Girls High Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                       J4-08.00    2.66
  1 Fahy, Ein                    Williamstown                   J4-08.00    3.33
  3 Calhoun, Tanaisa             Williamstown                   J4-08.00    3.33
  3 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                       J4-08.00    2
  5 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                       J4-04.00    2.66
  5 Biester, Madison             Kingsway                       J4-04.00    2.66
  7 Carter, Kaila                Cherokee                       J4-00.00    2
  7 Little-john, Daijah          Williamstown                   J4-00.00    3.33
  9 McCafferty, Courtney         Egg Harbor Twp                 J4-00.00
  9 Coleman, Ja'nece             Egg Harbor Twp                 J4-00.00
  9 Schipske, Emilee             Washington Twp.                J4-00.00
  9 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East               J4-00.00
  9 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East               J4-00.00
  9 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                       J4-00.00    2
 -- Biddulph, Abigail            Gami                                 NH
 -- Ross, Erica                  Gami                                 NH
 -- Gaston, Leah                 Gami                                 NH
 -- Krocos, Alexa                Egg Harbor Twp                       NH
 -- Fontanilla, Ariana           Cherry Hill East                     NH
 -- Ragone, Marisa               Washington Twp.                      NH
 -- Smithson, Olivia             Washington Twp.                      NH

Girls Pole Vault Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polistina, Sarah             Gami                            8-00.00    3.33
  2 Gray, Erin                   Kingsway                        7-06.00
  2 Gray, Kerry                  Kingsway                        7-06.00
  4 Acosta, Brianna              Vineland                        7-00.00
  4 Stonnell, Shannon            Gami                            7-00.00    3.33
  6 Biddulph, Abigail            Gami                            6-00.00    3.33
 -- Arena, Kourtney              Vineland                             NH
 -- Danilak, Emily               Kingsway                             NH
 -- Crescenzi, Rosalie           Vineland                             NH

Girls Long Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               15-02.00
  2 Johnson, JoJo                Gami                           14-10.50    3.33
  3 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                   14-04.00    2
  4 Miller, Kayla                Gami                           14-03.00    3.33
  5 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                       14-02.00    2.66
  6 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   14-01.75    2
  7 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                       14-01.00    2.66
  8 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                      14-00.50    0.33
  9 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                       13-10.00    1.33
  9 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor Twp                 13-10.00    0.66
  9 Nurse, Genira                Gami                           13-10.00    3.33
 12 James, Caprice               Kingsway                       13-09.75    2.66
 13 Cydis, Madison               Clearview                      13-09.00    0.33
 14 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp                 13-08.00    0.66
 15 Cleary, Seana                Washington Twp.                13-04.00
 16 Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                       13-02.75    1.33
 17 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                       12-03.75    1.33
 18 DiGiulio, Andrea             Washington Twp.                12-00.75
 19 Cazeau, Asiana               Egg Harbor Twp                 11-09.50    0.66
 20 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East               11-08.00
 21 Akinmade, Olawumi            Williamstown                   11-07.75    2
 22 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview                      11-04.00    0.33
 23 Grundvig, Devon              Washington Twp.                10-09.00
 24 Orange, Synique              Cherry Hill East                6-04.50

Girls Triple Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                       33-07.75    3.33
  2 Biddulph, Abigail            Gami                           31-00.50    2.66
  3 McNeil, Danielle             Gami                           30-02.00    2.66
  4 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown                   30-00.25    2
  5 Carter, Kaila                Cherokee                       29-11.00
  6 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor Twp                 29-10.00    1.33
  7 Mbakwe, Victoria             Kingsway                       28-09.50    3.33
  8 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                       28-09.25
  9 Onuoha, Cynthia              Williamstown                   28-02.75    2
 10 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                       27-08.75    3.33
 11 Ntuk, Joyce                  Gami                           26-06.50    2.66
 12 Weisel, Angela               Williamstown                   26-04.25    2
 13 Chikezie, Cece               Egg Harbor Twp                 26-01.00    1.33
 14 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp                 24-08.00    1.33
 -- James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East                     ND
 -- Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                     ND
 -- Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East                     ND
 -- Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                           FOUL

Girls Shot Put Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                       38-03.00    3.33
  2 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                       37-02.00    3.33
  3 Singleton, Najeaya           Vineland                       36-05.50    3.33
  4 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   35-05.00    1.33
  5 Thomas, Kiyanna              Gami                           34-01.50    2
  6 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                       33-07.00    2.66
  7 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                       31-02.00    2.66
  8 Mahana, Meaghan              Egg Harbor Twp                J31-00.00    0.66
  9 DI Vito, Michelle            Cherry Hill East               30-10.00
  9 Culhane, Ayana               Gami                           30-10.00    2
 11 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                      30-00.50
 12 Miller, Arquel               Kingsway                       29-09.00    2.66
 13 Young, Tameah                Washington Twp.                28-07.00
 14 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                       28-03.00
 15 Young, Haley                 Atlantic City                 J27-07.50    0.33
 16 White, Raquel                Atlantic City                 J27-07.00    0.33
 17 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor Twp                J27-06.50    0.66
 18 Laudenslager, Jackie         Gami                           27-00.50    2
 19 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                       26-05.00
 20 Akinmade, Olawumi            Williamstown                   26-02.50    1.33
 21 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East               25-10.00
 22 Comerford, Molly             Washington Twp.                25-04.00
 23 Henry, Mackillana            Williamstown                   25-00.50    1.33
 24 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                      25-00.00
 25 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                      24-01.50
 26 Jones, Kiana                 Atlantic City                 J24-00.50    0.33
 27 Hackely, Diamond             Washington Twp.                23-08.50
 28 Jacobsen, Erica              Cherokee                       23-01.50
 29 Lee, Rachel                  Cherry Hill East               21-07.50
 30 Asiegbu, Chinaza             Egg Harbor Twp                J20-08.50    0.66

Girls Discus Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                         113-04    1.33
  2 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                         110-08    3.33
  3 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                         103-03    3.33
  4 Bynoe, Taylor                Williamstown                      98-06    0.66
  5 McNeil, Danielle             Gami                              97-11    2.66
  6 Singleton, Najeaya           Vineland                          96-07    3.33
  7 Mahana, Meaghan              Egg Harbor Twp                    96-02    2
  8 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                      95-07    0.66
  9 Thomas, Kiyanna              Gami                              93-10    2.66
 10 Martyn, Erika                Egg Harbor Twp                    93-04    2
 11 Young, Tameah                Washington Twp.                   91-00    0.33
 12 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                          87-09    1.33
 13 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         86-08
 14 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor Twp                    81-08    2
 15 Culhane, Ayana               Gami                              80-03    2.66
 16 DI Vito, Michelle            Cherry Hill East                  76-05
 17 Young, Haley                 Atlantic City                     71-02
 17 Babatunda, Olamide           Williamstown                      71-02    0.66
 19 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                          70-10
 20 White, Raquel                Atlantic City                     70-09
 21 Menasion, Alexa              Kingsway                          69-11    1.33
 21 Jones, Kiana                 Atlantic City                     69-11
 23 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  69-02
 24 Davis, Jaelyn                Washington Twp.                   67-10    0.33
 25 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                          67-00
 26 Moskalow, Gabrielle          Clearview                         59-08
 27 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                         58-01
 28 Jacobsen, Erica              Cherokee                          55-02
 29 Comerford, Molly             Washington Twp.                   54-00    0.33
 30 Triano, Brielle              Cherry Hill East                  48-04

Girls Javelin Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland                         132-01    3.33
  2 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                         113-00    2.66
  3 Mason, Victoria              Vineland                         110-00    3.33
  4 Culhane, Ayana               Gami                             108-07    2
  5 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                          88-11    1.33
  6 Rota, Talia                  Williamstown                      85-08
  7 Mahana, Meaghan              Egg Harbor Twp                    82-02    0.66
  8 Lail, Jessica                Kingsway                          76-11    1.33
  9 Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor Twp                    75-11    0.66
 10 Groble, Analisa              Cherry Hill East                  75-02
 11 McCahill, Amanda             Washington Twp.                   73-08    0.33
 12 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         69-04
 13 Hamer, Rachel                Washington Twp.                   69-00    0.33
 14 Janik, Molly                 Cherokee                          67-09    2.66
 15 Holmes, Arianna              Vineland                          67-02    3.33
 16 Merkel, Rosanna              Gami                              67-00    2
 17 McNeil, Danielle             Gami                              65-11    2
 18 Barney, Brooke               Egg Harbor Twp                    64-08    0.66
 19 Cottrell, Brittany           Washington Twp.                   64-06    0.33
 20 McGlynn, Melissa             Williamstown                      63-08
 21 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                         63-06
 22 Jacobsen, Erica              Cherokee                          62-10    2.66
 23 Brown, Jaya                  Clearview                         58-03
 24 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                          57-01    1.33
 25 Lewis, Pajie                 Williamstown                      55-05
 26 Sheppard, Sydney             Cherry Hill East                  53-05
 27 Triano, Brielle              Cherry Hill East                  48-06

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 04:38 PM
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/11/2015
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond
                               West Deptford HS
                                    Results

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Alexia                  Schalick                        1:11.44   2   3.33
  2 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                        1:14.17   2   3.33
  3 Richards, Alexis             Schalick                        1:15.45   2   3.33
  4 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade                     1:16.77   2   2.66
  5 MC Call, Bryn                Riverside                       1:22.60   1   2
  6 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                     1:23.41   2   2.66
  7 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                     1:23.47   2   2.66
  8 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                       1:28.71   1   2
  9 McWhorter, Winna             clayton                         1:28.78   1   1.33
 10 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                       1:30.65   1   2
 11 Keeney, Abigale              clayton                         1:32.43   1   1.33
 12 Simmons, Chyann              clayton                         1:33.03   1   1.33

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                                 52.14   2  10
     1) Wright, Ayanna                  2) Bob-Gray, Zianis
     3) Johnson, Kailah                 4) Hannah, Shannon
  2 Paulsboro                                                      53.19   2   8
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Burgess, Shakira
  3 clayton                                                        53.26   2   6
     1) Dillard, Gabrielle              2) Copeland, Catherine
     3) Keeney, Madison                 4) Pretlow, Kianna
  4 Penns Grove                                                    54.17   1   4
     1) Ransome, Tori                   2) Roman, Danika
     3) Rathof, Karli                   4) Brown, Jocelyn
  5 Schalick                                                       54.99   2   2
     1) Koomson, Josephina              2) Wiltshire, Tiernny
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Ismail, Taylor
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         55.71   2   1
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Cirigliano, Nicole
     3) Sirolli, Gabrielle              4) Craig, Olivia
  7 Haddon Twp                                                     57.34   1
     1) Dougherty, Cara                 2) Woloszyn, Victoria
     3) Sendler, Abby                   4) Duva, Victoria
  8 Pitman                                                         57.75   2
     1) Camma, Leah                     2) Stanwood, Morgane
     3) DiPatri, Gina                   4) Spencer, Jaclyn
  9 Pennsville                                                     58.44   1
     1) Hannum, Bethany                 2) Buoncuore, Abby
     3) Gioia, Mia                      4) Taylor, Christina

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     1:50.32   1  10
     1) Ismail, Taylor                  2) Wiltshire, Tiernny
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Koomson, Josephina
  2 Haddon Heights                                               1:54.44   1   8
     1) Johnson, Kailah                 2) Bob-Gray, Zianis
     3) Murphy, Victoria                4) Hannah, Shannon
  3 Paulsboro                                                    1:55.74   1   6
     1) Jones, Cashmira                 2) Tortella, Veronica
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Burgess, Shakira
  4 clayton                                                      1:56.63   1   4
     1) Dillard, Gabrielle              2) Copeland, Catherine
     3) Keeney, Madison                 4) Pretlow, Kianna
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:58.11   1   2
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Cirigliano, Nicole
     3) Sirolli, Gabrielle              4) Craig, Olivia
  6 Penns Grove                                                  1:59.13   1   1
     1) Bush_Davis, Taneshia            2) Waye, Asya
     3) Rathof, Karli                   4) Brown, Jocelyn
  7 Pennsville                                                   2:04.26   2
     1) Taylor, Christina               2) Kirca, Serena
     3) Pendleton, Kelsey               4) Saxvanderweyden, Megan
  8 Haddon Twp                                                   2:04.63   2
     1) Woloszyn, Victoria              2) Baumann, Julianna
     3) Sendler, Abby                   4) Duva, Victoria
  9 Pitman                                                       2:09.58   2
     1) DiPatri, Gina                   2) Stanwood, Morgane
     3) Anderson, Kerri                 4) Sanders, Allison
 10 Riverside                                                    2:12.86   2
     1) Donascimento, Evely             2) Agusto, Natelie
     3) Harry, Kelsey                   4) Conrey, Shannon

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     4:20.30   10
     1) Nelson, Paige                   2) Bramell, Avery
     3) Richards, Alexis                4) Lee, Alexia
  2 Haddon Twp                                                   4:25.97    8
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Dougherty, Cara
     3) Merkh, Annika                   4) Swan, Kateryna
  3 Paulsboro                                                    4:30.52    6
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla              4) Tortella, Veronica
  4 clayton                                                      4:31.08    4
     1) Dillard, Gabrielle              2) Copeland, Catherine
     3) Keeney, Madison                 4) Pretlow, Kianna
  5 Glassboro                                                    4:45.20    2
     1) Brown, Crystal                  2) Wright, Sa'Niyah
     3) Simms, Tina                     4) Graves, Mariah

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      10:27.06   10
     1) Sanders, Alyssa                 2) Gipe, Megan
     3) Meighan, Sarah                  4) Vendetta, Hannah
  2 Haddon Twp                                                  11:14.55    8
     1) Clements, Kristen               2) Almand, Maddie
     3) Agnew, Maureen                  4) Straubmuller, Kayla
  3 Schalick                                                    11:47.48    6
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Massing, Kayla
     3) Cullis, Megan                   4) Powell, Oliveya
  4 Riverside                                                   12:03.73    4
     1) Starke, Jessica                 2) Starke, Kelly
     3) Winering, Morgan                4) MC Call, Bryn
  5 Glassboro                                                   12:10.59    2
     1) Powell, Ava                     2) Lightcap, Lauren
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie              4) Beltran, Macala
  6 Maple Shade                                                 13:10.73    1
     1) Faust, Jessica                  2) Wyatt, Shauna
     3) Haggerty, Sarah                 4) Layne, Kaitlyn
  7 Paulsboro                                                   13:19.45
     1) Warren, Abi                     2) Talyor, Sarah
     3) Brown, Colleen                  4) Schlosser, Haley

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      23:42.68   10
     1) Salvatico, Stephanie            2) Gipe, Megan
     3) Meighan, Sarah                  4) Vendetta, Hannah
  2 Schalick                                                    25:19.24    8
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Wood, Morgan
     3) Cullis, Megan                   4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia
  3 Haddon Twp                                                  25:39.38    6
     1) Madden, Kellyn                  2) Agnew, Maureen
     3) Cunningham, Bridget             4) Clements, Kristen
  4 Glassboro                                                   27:01.56    4
     1) Powell, Ava                     2) Lightcap, Lauren
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie              4) Boggans, Giovanna
  5 clayton                                                     27:27.16    2
     1) Teschko, Alexa                  2) McWhorter, Winna
     3) Ciullo, Aleaxa                  4) Roche, Sarah
  6 Maple Shade                                                 27:31.69    1
     1) Dybka, Sophia                   2) Haggerty, Sarah
     3) Wyatt, Shauna                   4) Falisz, Donna

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   4:26.65   2  10
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Dougherty, Cara
     3) Swan, Kateryna                  4) Merkh, Annika
  2 Schalick                                                     4:31.73   2   8
     1) Wiltshire, Tiernny              2) Ismail, Taylor
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia
  3 Haddon Heights                                               4:57.70   2   6
     1) DeVan, Ahmaya                   2) McGlade, Ciera
     3) Barret, Maggie                  4) Parkinson, Katy
  4 Pennsville                                                   4:59.09   2   4
     1) Saxvanderweyden, Megan          2) Taylor, Christina
     3) DePew, Alexis                   4) Gioia, Gabrielle
  5 Pitman                                                       4:59.53   1   2
     1) Stanwood, Katie                 2) Spencer, Jaclyn
     3) Trimble, Sara                   4) Boyd, Lyndsay
  6 Glassboro                                                    4:59.56   2   1
     1) Brown, Crystal                  2) Graves, Mariah
     3) DiPetro, Sarah                  4) Boggans, Giovanna
  7 Penns Grove                                                  5:01.99   1
     1) Roman, Danika                   2) Ransome, Tori
     3) Del Olmo Reyes, Amairany        4) Jones, Chole
  8 Maple Shade                                                  5:12.77   1
     1) Green, Shyan                    2) Lotierzo, Juliana
     3) Hof, Savannah Jane              4) Falisz, Donna
  9 clayton                                                      5:19.09   1
     1) Scott, Jazmyn                   2) Graham, Aquashia
     3) Nunez, Ciani                    4) McWhorter, Winna
 10 Paulsboro                                                    5:24.98   2
     1) Howell, Katirah                 2) Burgess, Shakira
     3) Franks, Christina               4) Cook, Abi
 11 Riverside                                                    5:42.85   1
     1) Harry, Kelsey                   2) Donascimento, Evely
     3) Agusto, Natelie                 4) Kutinow, Tsagan

Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  13:36.07   10
     1) Lacey, Ellie                    2) Swan, Kateryna
     3) Straubmuller, Kayla             4) Merkh, Annika
  2 Schalick                                                    14:12.43    8
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Richards, Alexis
     3) Nelson, Paige                   4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia
  3 Pitman                                                      14:42.29    6
     1) Sanders, Alyssa                 2) Trimble, Sara
     3) Salvatico, Stephanie            4) Sanders, Allison
  4 Pennsville                                                  14:54.30    4
     1) Gioia, Gabrielle                2) DePew, Alexis
     3) Buoncuore, Abby                 4) Campbell, Devon
  5 Riverside                                                   15:19.21    2
     1) Starke, Jessica                 2) Harry, Kelsey
     3) Winering, Morgan                4) Starke, Kelly
  6 Haddon Heights                                              15:38.83    1
     1) Drew, Anna                      2) Kraft, Lauren
     3) Parkinson, Katy                 4) Drumm, Madison
  7 clayton                                                     16:20.71
     1) Roche, Sarah                    2) Keeney, Abigale
     3) Teschko, Alexa                  4) Ciullo, Aleaxa
  8 Paulsboro                                                   16:35.85
     1) Talyor, Sarah                   2) Beverly-Bass, Kyla
     3) Cook, Abi                       4) Warren, Abi

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     1:15.92   10
     1) Bramell, Avery                  2) Lee, Alexia
     3) Lenchitz, Eva                   4) Koomson, Josephina
  2 Pitman                                                       1:16.87    8
     1) Faustino, Angela                2) Stanwood, Katie
     3) Merlino, Corinne                4) Adams, Rebecca
  3 Riverside                                                    1:19.99    6
     1) Azevedo, Angela                 2) Conrey, Shannon
     3) Armstrong, Sierra               4) MC Call, Bryn
  4 Maple Shade                                                  1:25.13    4
     1) Muse, Makayla                   2) Olesky, Brionna
     3) Vaughn, Chanel                  4) Bearden, Victoria

Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                        4-08.00    3.33
  2 Richards, Alexis             Schalick                        4-04.00    3.33
  3 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                       4-00.00
  3 Rael, Gloria                 clayton                         4-00.00    2.66
  3 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       4-00.00
  3 Mak, Kim                     clayton                         4-00.00    2.66
  3 Wiltshire, Tiernny           Schalick                        4-00.00    3.33
  3 Reuter, Allison              clayton                         4-00.00    2.66
 -- Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Twp                           NH
 -- Woloszyn, Victoria           Haddon Twp                           NH
 -- Agusto, Natelie              Riverside                            NH

Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, CeCelia               Schalick                        6-00.00
  1 Rumpp, Jessica               Schalick                        6-00.00
 -- Kubrak, Emily                Schalick                             NH

Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro                      15-04.25    2.66
  2 Ismail, Taylor               Schalick                       14-05.50    3.33
  3 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                      13-10.50    2
  4 Hall, Lydia                  Schalick                       13-10.25    3.33
  5 Tortella, Veronica           Paulsboro                      13-07.00    2.66
  6 Brown, Grace                 Schalick                       13-02.00    3.33
  7 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                      12-11.50    2
  8 Scott, Jazmyn                clayton                        12-11.00    0.66
  9 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                      12-00.00    2.66
  9 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         12-00.00    1.33
 11 Camma, Leah                  Pitman                         11-08.25    1.33
 12 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                      11-04.50    2
 13 Shalaway, Madison            Pitman                         11-04.00    1.33
 13 Green, Bobbi                 clayton                        11-04.00    0.66
 15 McWhorter, Winna             clayton                        10-07.00    0.66

Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                      31-04.50    2.66
  2 Lee, Alexia                  Schalick                       30-01.75
  3 Bramell, Avery               Schalick                       28-06.00
  4 Scott, Jazmyn                clayton                        28-05.50    2
  5 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                         28-03.75    3.33
  6 Trimble, Sara                Pitman                         27-00.75    3.33
  7 Shalaway, Madison            Pitman                         26-08.00    3.33
  8 Green, Bobbi                 clayton                        26-07.75    2
  9 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                      26-01.25    2.66
 10 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                    25-07.00    1.33
 11 Smalley, Hailey              Maple Shade                    24-05.25    1.33
 12 Wyatt, Shauna                Maple Shade                    22-00.00    1.33
 13 Harry, Kelsey                Riverside                      21-11.25    2.66
 14 Brooks, Jasmine              clayton                        21-08.00    2
 -- Koomson, Josephina           Schalick                           FOUL

Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 34-10.25    3.33
  2 Thomas, Alonae               Glassboro                      34-08.00    0.66
  3 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                       32-02.50    2
  4 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 32-01.00    3.33
  5 Copeland, Catherine          clayton                        31-09.25    2.66
  6 Redman, Rylee                Paulsboro                      31-01.00    1.33
  7 Scott, Cheyenne              clayton                        30-04.50    2.66
  8 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                      28-02.50    1.33
  9 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                    27-10.25
 10 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                      27-09.00    0.33
 11 Castellini, Camryn           Schalick                       27-05.00    2
 12 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                      26-11.00    0.33
 13 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                     26-07.00
 14 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                     25-10.00
 14 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      25-10.00    0.33
 16 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                         25-07.00
 17 Beals, Jordan                Pennsville                     25-06.00
 17 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                 25-06.00    3.33
 19 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                         25-02.50
 20 Hatten, Sarah                Schalick                       24-09.00    2
 21 Moore, Jenniyah              Paulsboro                      24-03.00    1.33
 22 Reuter, Allison              clayton                        24-00.00    2.66
 23 Brown, Melissa               Pitman                         23-04.25
 24 Small, KayCee                Penns Grove                    23-04.00
 24 Scott-Reaves, Jasmin         Glassboro                      23-04.00    0.66
 26 McCants, Lormonie            Glassboro                      22-07.00    0.66
 27 Sanchez, Ericka              Maple Shade                    20-01.25
 28 Taylor, Aniya                Penns Grove                    19-02.00
 29 Torres, Anastasia            Maple Shade                    17-08.00
 30 Vaughn, Chanel               Maple Shade                    15-05.00

Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reuter, Allison              clayton                           98-09    1.33
  2 Camp, Emily                  Schalick                          94-09    2
  3 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         91-11    3.33
  4 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                            87-06    2.66
  5 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                            87-05    2.66
  5 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                         87-05    3.33
  7 Redman, Rylee                Paulsboro                         85-01    0.33
  8 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    82-11
  9 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                            82-04    2.66
 10 George, Kelli                Riverside                         81-05    3.33
 11 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                        81-03    0.66
 12 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       81-02
 13 Scott, Cheyenne              clayton                           80-11    1.33
 14 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                         80-07    0.33
 15 Beals, Jordan                Pennsville                        75-02    0.66
 16 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       72-05
 17 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          71-05    2
 18 Gioia, Mia                   Pennsville                        70-09    0.66
 19 Hatten, Sarah                Schalick                          70-00    2
 20 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    65-02
 21 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       62-09
 22 Menders, Michelle            Penns Grove                       61-08
 23 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Heights                    58-03
 24 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                       58-00
 25 Coles, Bryanna               Paulsboro                         55-08    0.33
 26 Bell, Tatyanna               clayton                           48-10    1.33
 27 Moore, Shabria               Penns Grove                       48-07

Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whipkey, Alyssa              Pennsville                       128-07    3.33
  2 Saxvanderweyden, Megan       Pennsville                       124-05    3.33
  3 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                       108-04    3.33
  4 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       94-03    0.66
  5 Sharp, CeCelia               Schalick                          90-10    2.66
  6 George, Kelli                Riverside                         90-08    2
  7 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Heights                    86-02    1.33
  8 Ryan, Superia                Schalick                          83-08    2.66
  9 Castellini, Camryn           Schalick                          82-02    2.66
 10 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         80-00    2
 11 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                            78-03    0.33
 12 Fiorentino, Bri              Glassboro                         77-10
 13 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Penns Grove                       76-09
 14 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                         72-03    2
 15 Miller, Abby                 Haddon Heights                    72-01    1.33
 16 Galvin, Emily                Pitman                            72-00    0.33
 17 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    67-00    1.33
 18 Sanchez, Ericka              Maple Shade                       66-11    0.66
 19 Reed, Natrice                Penns Grove                       66-03
 20 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                            66-00    0.33
 21 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       62-08    0.66
 22 Newmuis, Amanda              Penns Grove                       55-05
 23 Reyes, Solana                Glassboro                         52-04
 24 Cunningham, Lyric            Glassboro                         52-03

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Siani                Camden                          1:09.63   4   3.33
  2 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                          1:11.89   4   3.33
  3 Arbelaez, Nicole             Bordentown                      1:12.69   6   0.66
  4 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                   1:14.30   3   2
  5 Williams, Keisha             Camden                          1:15.04   4   3.33
  6 Fowles, Tatum                Cinnaminson                     1:15.56   7   1.33
  7 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena                           1:15.75   4   2.66
  8 DeFoor, Geena                Buena                           1:16.53   4   2.66
  9 Akins, Maddie                Buena                           1:17.03   4   2.66
 10 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran                          1:17.24   5   0.33
 11 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:17.58   6   0.66
 12 Clement, Zabrina             Deptford                        1:19.37   6
 13 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford                   1:19.41   3   2
 14 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                   1:19.54   3   2
 14 Bridge, Susan                Delran                          1:19.54   5   0.33
 16 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                     1:20.07   7   1.33
 17 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                        1:21.66   6
 18 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                     1:21.81   7   1.33
 19 Hill, Christa                Woodstown                       1:21.84   7
 20 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran                          1:23.88   5   0.33
 21 Hohman, Ally                 Bishop Eustace                  1:23.97   5
 22 Robinson, Trahllya           Deptford                        1:24.08   6
 23 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                       1:24.55   7
 24 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  1:26.88   5
 25 Pagnani, Brianna             Bordentown                      1:28.41   6   0.66
 26 May, Rebecca                 Bishop Eustace                  1:33.13   5
 -- Rodgers, Julia               Woodstown                           DNF   7

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                         50.77   4  10
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae
     3) Williams, Keisha                4) Walker, Courtney
  2 West Deptford                                                  53.74   4   8
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Moreno, Madison
     3) Reed, Jainajua                  4) Pinto, Nicole
  3 Buena                                                          57.72   4   6
     1) DeFoor, Geena                   2) Perry, Jonae
     3) Leyrer, Rachael                 4) Picconi, Cameron
  4 Woodstown                                                      58.93   3   4
     1) Landry, Emilie                  2) Jones, Janiyah
     3) McHugh, Sheila                  4) McGoldrick, Sarah
  5 Cinnaminson                                                    59.57   4   2
     1) Scott, Julia                    2) Robinson-Myers, Maleiah
     3) Elias, Jasmin                   4) Sackner, Miranda
  6 Bordentown                                                   1:04.26   3   1
     1) Labissiere, Angie               2) Tarawali, Johnvia
     3) Clugsten, Lylah                 4) Bradby, Calese
 -- Delran                                                            DQ   4  Ran in wrong heat
     1) Rutter, Gabby                   2) Toro, Yazmirah
     3) Taliaferro, Mariah              4) Grisson, Jada
 -- Deptford                                                          DQ   4  Interference
     1) Tucker, Kayla                   2) Baker, Sundasia
     3) Ransom, Taylor                  4) Lester, Kiara

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     1:44.58   4  10
     1) Baker, Sundasia                 2) Ransom, Taylor
     3) Kelly-Miller, Maia              4) Lester, Kiara
  2 West Deptford                                                1:51.99   4   8
     1) Petracci, Alexa                 2) Wanjiku, Annette
     3) Reed, Jainajua                  4) Pinto, Nicole
  3 Camden                                                       1:52.70   4   6
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae
     3) Phillips, Dayanna               4) Walker, Courtney
  4 Bordentown                                                   2:00.18   4   4
     1) Walker, Gensis                  2) Eleazu, Ifeoma
     3) Lynne, Cassidy                  4) Dukes, Aishah
  5 Holy Cross                                                   2:01.73   3   1.50
     1) Wahl, Lauren                    2) Parise, Brianna
     3) Darata, Rachel                  4) Heath, Maia
  5 Bridgeton                                                    2:01.73   4   1.50
     1) Faulknor, Selena                2) Clue, Kayana
     3) mosley, deja                    4) Shaw, Tanyra
  7 Woodstown                                                    2:03.00   3
     1) Joyner, Tanner                  2) McHugh, Sheila
     3) Jones, Janiyah                  4) McGoldrick, Sarah
  8 Buena                                                        2:04.01   4
     1) Perry, Jonae                    2) Reese, Melissa
     3) Cone, Gianna                    4) Picconi, Cameron
  9 Delran                                                       2:06.05   3
     1) Grisson, Jada                   2) Rutter, Gabby
     3) Toro, Yazmirah                  4) Chappell, LeighAnne
 10 Cinnaminson                                                  2:06.32   3
     1) Robinson-Myers, Maleiah         2) Blamon, Prisca
     3) Clark, Taylor                   4) Sobolusky, Danielle
 11 Bishop Eustace                                               2:11.79   3
     1) Jones, Sarah                    2) Hohman, Ally
     3) May, Rebecca                    4) Bianchini, Brielle

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     4:12.88   2  10
     1) Ransom, Taylor                  2) Baker, Sundasia
     3) Tucker, Kayla                   4) Lester, Kiara
  2 Camden                                                       4:21.10   2   8
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae
     3) Walker, Courtney                4) Williams, Keisha
  3 West Deptford                                                4:24.56   2   6
     1) Kelly, Emma                     2) Gregorio, Melissa
     3) Wanjiku, Annette                4) Pinto, Nicole
  4 Bordentown                                                   4:38.07   2   4
     1) Walker, Gensis                  2) Eleazu, Ifeoma
     3) Ditolvo, Annette                4) Dukes, Aishah
  5 Woodstown                                                    4:50.82   2   2
     1) Joyner, Tanner                  2) Kadlec, Devan
     3)                                 4) Read, Sara
  6 Delran                                                       4:53.26   2   1
     1) Bridge, Susan                   2) Chappell, LeighAnne
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Mesisca, Kelly
  7 Buena                                                        5:00.74   2
     1) Bond, Shelby                    2) Perry, Jonae
     3) Koturlash, Olga                 4) Reese, Melissa

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                 10:25.90   2  10
     1) Rocks, Olivia                   2) Torres, Andrea
     3) Bleistine, Casey                4) Adams, Haley
  2 West Deptford                                               11:05.10   2   8
     1) Cooper, Vanessa                 2) Charbonea, Rebecca
     3) Johnson, Lori-Ann               4) Knoblock, Karen
  3 Buena                                                       11:27.30   2   6
     1) Akins, Maddie                   2) Damon, Carly
     3) Donnelly, Brianna               4) Sikking, Veronica
  4 Woodstown                                                   11:37.90   2   4
     1)                                 2) Hill, Christa
     3) Rodgers, Julia                  4) Gallatig, Isabel
  5 Delran                                                      11:41.50   2   2
     1) Daly, Elizabeth                 2) Hagmaier, Emily
     3) Bridge, Susan                   4) Kaiafas, Gabriella
  6 Camden                                                      11:47.40   2   1
     1) Bailey, Siani                   2) Johnson, Azhanee
     3) Morton, Lenaami                 4) Hightower, Kayla
  7 Bishop Eustace                                              11:47.90   2
     1) Adams, Christine                2) Gilson, Abigail
     3) DiDomenico, Sarah               4) Bianchini, Brielle
  8 Holy Cross                                                  11:59.00   2
     1) Lloyd, Julia                    2) Harris, Claire
     3) Reeves, Melanie                 4) Wood, Sam
  9 Deptford                                                    12:05.90   2
     1) Costello, MariKate              2) Busk, Paige
     3) Barone, Kara                    4) Schneider, Katarina
 10 Bordentown                                                  12:16.60   2
     1) Ditolvo, Annette                2) Wieczkowski, Chloe
     3) Zhang, Rhena                    4) Albrecht, Emily
 11 Bridgeton                                                   12:27.90   2
     1) Moon, Tamorah                   2) Shaw, Tanyra
     3) Huerta, Leslie                  4) Bautista, Guadalupe

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delran                                                      24:42.14   10
     1) Tattory, Mariah                 2) Daly, Elizabeth
     3) DeForest, Shannon               4) Klein, Emily
  2 Buena                                                       24:47.13    8
     1) Siegle, Kristin                 2) Clark, Jordan
     3) Damon, Carly                    4) Sikking, Veronica
  3 West Deptford                                               25:26.53    6
     1) Johnson, Lori-Ann               2) Thayres, MacKenzie
     3) Emick, Kate                     4) Knoblock, Karen
  4 Deptford                                                    26:53.66    4
     1) Costello, MariKate              2) Barone, Kara
     3) Busk, Paige                     4) Schneider, Katarina
  5 Bordentown                                                  29:49.65    2
     1) Anderson, Katelyn               2) Albrecht, Emily
     3) Wieczkowski, Chloe              4) Wieczkowski, Sydney

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     4:35.22   4  10
     1) Clement, Zabrina                2) Marsh, Amaris
     3) Kelly-Miller, Maia              4) Tirado, Camryn
  2 Delran                                                       4:38.07   4   8
     1) Grisson, Jada                   2) Rutter, Gabby
     3) Taliaferro, Mariah              4) Tattory, Mariah
  3 Woodstown                                                    4:54.46   4   6
     1) DiCecco, Alison                 2) Joyner, Tanner
     3) Landry, Emilie                  4) Gallatig, Isabel
  4 Cinnaminson                                                  4:57.69   4   4
     1) Harrell, Christina              2) Finnan, Vanessa
     3) Scott, Julia                    4) Kaiser, Alexandra
  5 West Deptford                                                5:06.87   3   2
     1) Moreno, Madison                 2) Blades, Emma
     3) Walls, Kapri                    4) Fenning, Emma
  6 Bridgeton                                                    5:11.05   3   1
     1) Faulknor, Selena                2) Clue, Kayana
     3) Moon, Tamorah                   4) Bautista, Guadalupe
  7 Bordentown                                                   5:33.10   3
     1) Santiago, Ciara                 2) Valeri, Olivia
     3) Labissiere, Angie               4) Wieczkowski, Sydney
 -- Camden                                                            DQ   4
     1) Hudson, Jenia                   2) Davis, Larae
     3) Phillips, Dayanna               4) Hightower, Kayla

Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                 13:31.50   10
     1) Rocks, Olivia                   2) Harrell, Christina
     3) Torres, Andrea                  4) Adams, Haley
  2 Delran                                                      14:13.07    8
     1) Klein, Emily                    2) Grisson, Jada
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Tattory, Mariah
  3 Buena                                                       14:14.31    6
     1) Sikking, Veronica               2) Bond, Shelby
     3) Donnelly, Brianna               4) Siegle, Kristin
  4 Deptford                                                    14:42.65    4
     1) Schneider, Katarina             2) Harrison, Jayla
     3) Costello, MariKate              4) Tirado, Camryn
  5 Woodstown                                                   14:47.22    2
     1) Rodgers, Julia                  2) DiCecco, Alison
     3) Swilley, Danielle               4) Gallatig, Isabel
  6 Holy Cross                                                  14:51.92    1
     1) Lloyd, Julia                    2) Heath, Maia
     3) Grady, Grace                    4) Wood, Sam
  7 West Deptford                                               14:56.23
     1) Emick, Kate                     2) Kelly, Emma
     3) Cooper, Vanessa                 4) Charbonea, Rebecca
  8 Bishop Eustace                                              15:09.79
     1) Adams, Christine                2) Bianchini, Brielle
     3) Gilson, Abigail                 4) DiDomenico, Sarah
  9 Bridgeton                                                   15:59.21
     1) Moon, Tamorah                   2) mosley, deja
     3) Huerta, Leslie                  4) Bautista, Guadalupe

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:10.27   3  10    Do-Over
     1) Pinto, Nicole                   2) Shannon, Zoe
     3) Petracci, Alexa                 4) Cooper, Kiersten
  2 Deptford                                                     1:16.32   2   8
     1) Clement, Zabrina                2) Robinson, Trahllya
     3) Tucker, Kayla                   4) Marsh, Amaris
  3 Buena                                                        1:16.43   3   6
     1) Akins, Maddie                   2) Bond, Shelby
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Leyrer, Rachael
  4 Delran                                                       1:21.38   2   4
     1) Blosfelds, Emma                 2) Mesisca, Kelly
     3) Croly, Megan                    4) Reynolds, Quinn
 -- Camden                                                            DQ   3  interference
     1) Bailey, Siani                   2) Whetstone, Deliyah
     3) Morton, Lenaami                 4) Williams, Keisha

Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   4-04.00    3
  2 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  J4-04.00    3
  3 Sobolusky, Danielle          Cinnaminson                    J4-04.00    3
  3 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                  J4-04.00    3
  5 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                    J4-04.00    3
  6 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                    J4-04.00    3
  7 Lavery, Kaitlin              Delran                          4-00.00
  8 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                         J4-00.00
 -- Faria, Victoria              Delran                               NH

Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                          8-06.00    3.33
  2 Clark, Taylor                Cinnaminson                     7-06.00    2.66
  3 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          7-00.00    3.33
  4 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                     6-00.00    2.66
  4 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                          6-00.00    3.33
  4 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                   6-00.00
  4 Melone, Emily                Cinnaminson                     6-00.00    2.66
 -- Knoblock, Karen              West Deptford                        NH

Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                       15-11.00    3.33
  2 McGoldrick, Sarah            Woodstown                      14-05.50    0.66
  3 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford                  14-04.00    2.66
  4 Kelly-Miller, Maia           Deptford                       14-02.00    3.33
  4 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                       14-02.00    3.33
  6 Vranich, Emily               Cinnaminson                    13-11.75    1.33
  7 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford                  13-06.50    2.66
  8 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                    13-06.25    1.33
  9 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         13-04.00    2
 10 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         13-00.00    2
 11 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         12-10.50    2
 11 Moreno, Madison              West Deptford                  12-10.50    2.66
 13 Bruce, Tatyana               Buena                          12-04.00    0.33
 14 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                     12-01.50
 15 Perry, Jonae                 Buena                          12-00.25    0.33
 16 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                    11-07.50    1.33
 17 Valeri, Olivia               Bordentown                     11-04.50
 18 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown                      11-02.25    0.66
 19 Bianchini, Brielle           Bishop Eustace                 11-00.50
 20 Swilley, Danielle            Woodstown                      10-10.00    0.66
 21 Lynne, Cassidy               Bordentown                     10-09.75
 22 Hohman, Ally                 Bishop Eustace                 10-08.25
 23 Bramble, Alicia              Buena                          10-07.00    0.33
 24 James, Oreoluwa              Bishop Eustace                  9-11.50

Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    32-06.25    2.66
  2 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford                  29-06.50    3.33
  3 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford                  28-08.75    3.33
  4 Shannon, Zoe                 West Deptford                  27-09.50    3.33
  5 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         26-05.25    2
  6 Pappas, Angela               Delran                         26-02.25    2
  7 Littlewood, Ava              Cinnaminson                    26-00.00    2.66
  8 Scott, Julia                 Cinnaminson                    25-11.00    2.66
  9 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         25-10.75    2
 10 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                     25-07.25
 -- Carroll, Angie               Holy Cross                           ND
 -- Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                           ND

Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, D'Ajoinae               Bridgeton                      33-08.00    3.33
  2 Albert, Regina               Woodstown                      31-06.00    2.66
  3 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                  31-05.00    2
  4 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                      30-00.25    3.33
  5 Jackson, Alleyah             Bridgeton                      30-00.00    3.33
  6 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     29-03.00    0.66
  7 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                         28-05.50    0.33
  8 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    27-07.00    1.33
  9 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    27-06.50    1.33
 10 Bedillion, Callie            Woodstown                      27-03.00    2.66
 11 Samuels, Destiny             Woodstown                      27-01.50    2.66
 12 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                     27-00.50    0.66
 13 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         26-01.50
 14 Sileo, Gabby                 West Deptford                  25-09.00    2
 15 Johnson, Kaya                Buena                          25-02.00
 16 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                         24-09.50
 17 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                    24-06.00    1.33
 18 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                  24-02.00    2
 19 Jones, Rhonnie               Deptford                       23-09.50
 20 Hines, Juaniya               Camden                         23-05.00    0.33
 21 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena                          23-02.50
 22 Fisher, Dazya                Buena                          23-00.00
 23 Gureje, Tolu                 Deptford                       21-07.50
 24 Peters, Gabby                Bordentown                     21-05.50    0.66
 25 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran                         21-03.50
 25 Bronson, Zaniah              Deptford                       21-03.50
 27 Rucker, Debree               Camden                         20-09.50    0.33

Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         96-03    2
  2 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford                     92-10    0.66
  3 Johnson, Kaya                Buena                             91-10    3.33
  4 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                        91-07    2.66
  5 Hoyt, Elizabeth              Delran                            84-04    1.33
  6 Winkler, Meghan              Buena                             81-00    3.33
  7 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena                             80-05    3.33
  7 Peters, Gabby                Bordentown                        80-05    2.66
  9 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                        79-07    2.66
 10 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            79-01    1.33
 11 Lee, D'Ajoinae               Bridgeton                         77-03    2
 12 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            73-05    1.33
 13 Bedillion, Callie            Woodstown                         71-04    0.33
 14 Jackson, Alleyah             Bridgeton                         69-03    2
 15 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford                     66-08    0.66
 16 Albert, Regina               Woodstown                         64-07    0.33
 17 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       62-10
 17 Ostrowski, Joana             Cinnaminson                       62-10
 19 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown                         62-00    0.33
 20 Duffy, Erin                  Deptford                          61-09
 21 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            61-06
 22 Gureje, Tolu                 Deptford                          60-07
 23 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     56-09    0.66
 24 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            55-00
 25 Rucker, Debree               Camden                            54-11
 26 Jones, Rhonnie               Deptford                          45-02
 -- Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                        FOUL

Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lukach, Emily                Bordentown                        92-05    2
  2 Batten, Georgeanne           Woodstown                         91-06    2.66
  3 Blades, Emma                 West Deptford                     91-00    3.33
  4 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton                         88-08    1.33
  5 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            82-11    0.66
  6 Gallo, Gabby                 Bordentown                        82-04    2
  7 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford                     82-03    3.33
  8 Lee, D'Ajoinae               Bridgeton                         81-11    1.33
  9 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown                         79-05    2.66
 10 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            76-08    0.66
 11 Corsetti, Gia                West Deptford                     75-03    3.33
 12 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       74-02    0.33
 13 Winkler, Meghan              Buena                             73-00
 14 Moody, Althea                Woodstown                         72-07    2.66
 15 Stettner, Kristin            Bordentown                        67-09    2
 16 Wargny, Sam                  Delran                            63-01    0.66
 17 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                       59-06    0.33
 18 Johnson, Kaya                Buena                             58-03
 19 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena                             55-05
 20 Sanchez, Erika               Cinnaminson                       54-06    0.33
 21 Jackson, Alleyah             Bridgeton                         53-07    1.33
 22 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            47-09
 23 Rucker, Debree               Camden                            43-04
 24 Davis, Taylor                Camden                            40-07

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:08.44   9   3.33
  2 Sturdivant, Myiah            TC                              1:09.08  10   2
  3 Terwilliger, Devon           Ocean City                      1:09.43  10   2.66
  4 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     1:10.34   9   3.33
  5 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City                      1:10.51  10   2.66
  6 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp                     1:11.28   9   3.33
  7 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                          1:12.90   9   1.33
  8 Gresham, Raquel              Ocean City                      1:13.61  10   2.66
  9 Gonzalez, Jarline            TC                              1:13.87  10   2
 10 Fisher, Blaise               Hammonton                       1:15.22   8   0.66
 11 Davis-Hines, Daijah          TC                              1:15.24  10   2
 12 Nagle, Sarah                 Mainland                        1:15.60   8   0.33
 13 Tenzie, Jehmeah              Delsea                          1:17.86   9   1.33
 14 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton                       1:18.64   8   0.66
 15 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                        1:18.66   8   0.33
 16 Thumlert, Sophia             Delsea                          1:18.68   9   1.33
 17 Butcher, Shontiana           Hammonton                       1:18.89   8   0.66
 18 Robbins, Angela              Mainland                        1:22.96   8   0.33

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                    50.99   6  10
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Preston, Brittany
     3) Smith-Stroud, Ananda            4) Ahirakwe, Flora
  2 Timber Creek                                                   52.42   6   8
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah             2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
     3) Starnes, Adia                   4) Williams, Zaria
  3 Toms River South                                               52.83   6   6
     1) Wamsley, Alyssa                 2) Nailon, Angelina
     3) Everett, Destiny                4) Kearney, Destiny
  4 Highland                                                       53.41   6   4
     1) Daniels, Yakira                 2) McClellan, Dajai
     3) Evans, Tiana                    4) Walton, Kayla
  5 Mainland                                                       53.85   6   2
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Thornton, Rachel
     3) Casale, Jennifer                4) Nguyen, Alyssa
  6 Burlington Twp                                                 54.33   5   1
     1) Salay, Colbey                   2) Cann, Carley
     3) Binkley, Nicole                 4) Hinds, Nia
  7 Moorestown                                                     54.79   5
     1) Seamon, Dana                    2) Zrada, Corrine
     3) Fan, Jessica                    4) Winiarski, Kaitlin
  8 Hammonton                                                      54.97   6
     1) King, Neuchatel                 2) Rolax, Laniya
     3) Colon, Desiree                  4) Webster, Tamera
  9 Brick Township                                                 58.08   5
     1) Kerrigan, Kaitlyn               2) Goman, Hailey
     3) Porebski, Claudia               4) Boyle, Jenna

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  1:47.97   6  10
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Ahirakwe, Flora
     3) Smith-Stroud, Ananda            4) Preston, Brittany
  2 Delsea                                                       1:52.33   6   8
     1) Brackett, Karia                 2) Johnson-Kelly, Wykira
     3) Preston, Ashley                 4) Gerstenbacher, Ceclia
  3 Hammonton                                                    1:54.03   6   6
     1) Fisher, Blaise                  2) Massey, Victoria
     3) Colon, Desiree                  4) Webster, Tamera
  4 Ocean City                                                   1:54.86   6   4
     1) Schumacher, Miranda             2) Redmond, Sara
     3) Gresham, Raquel                 4) Zelinski, Allison
  5 Timber Creek                                                 1:55.20   6   2
     1) Starnes, Adia                   2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
     3) Amugo, Ihuna                    4) Tyler, Sydnee
  6 Toms River South                                             1:57.62   5   1
     1) Palmer, Destini                 2) Bivins, Jy'Asia
     3) Clinch, Marina                  4) Everett, Destiny
  7 Burlington Twp                                               1:59.29   5
     1) Paul, Dayna                     2) Simms, De'Nai
     3) Binkley, Nicole                 4) Cann, Carley
  8 Moorestown                                                   1:59.50   6
     1) Seamon, Dana                    2) Winiarski, Kaitlin
     3) Zrada, Corrine                  4) Fan, Jessica
  9 Mainland                                                     2:00.11   5
     1) Petit-Fere, Christina           2) Rzemyk, Olivia
     3) Schaefer, Nikki                 4) Oluchina, Sherline
 10 Brick Township                                               2:03.46   5
     1) Boyle, Jenna                    2) Porebski, Claudia
     3) Kerrigan, Kaitlyn               4) Noel, Amanda

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  4:09.27   3  10
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Rivers, Shayla
     3) Ahirakwe, Flora                 4) Preston, Brittany
  2 Burlington Twp                                               4:17.87   3   8
     1) Konrad, Danielle                2) Wright, Mikeala
     3) Salay, Colbey                   4) Hinds, Nia
  3 Timber Creek                                                 4:17.95   3   6
     1) Starnes, Adia                   2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
     3) Sturdivant, Myiah               4) Davis-Hines, Janiyah
  4 Ocean City                                                   4:21.12   3   4
     1) Terwilliger, Devon              2) Gresham, Raquel
     3) Bergman, Emma                   4) Stremme, Rachel
  5 Delsea                                                       4:25.64   3   2
     1) Seabert, Hannah                 2) Gerstenbacher, Ceclia
     3) Scaffo, Kasey                   4) Tenzie, Jehmeah
  6 Mainland                                                     4:40.45   3   1
     1) Casale, Jennifer                2) Lombardo, Nicole
     3) Glenn, Kelly                    4) Assongba, Yvette
  7 Toms River South                                             4:45.11   3
     1) Palmer, Destini                 2) Clinch, Marina
     3) Bivins, Jy'Asia                 4) Baranyay, Lauren
  8 Hammonton                                                    4:47.67   3
     1) Cassidy, Caitlin                2) Patterson, Riley
     3) McFerren, Meagan                4) FitzPatrick, Caroline

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  10:16.88   3  10
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany              2) Bergman, Emma
     3) Baker, Michaela                 4) Stremme, Rachel
  2 Toms River South                                            10:17.61   3   8
     1) Kearney, Shannon                2) Wamsley, Alyssa
     3) Smith, Chelsea                  4) Vuocolo, Alexsus
  3 Mainland                                                    10:35.64   3   6
     1) Nagle, Sarah                    2) Aldridge, Alyssa
     3) Kalia, Klea                     4) Dods, Maggie
  4 Hammonton                                                   10:41.11   3   4
     1) Finnerty, Brooke                2) Martinez, Brianni
     3) Ranere, Ashley                  4) Donio Enscoe, Janie
  5 Winslow Twp                                                 11:17.10   3   2
     1) Rivers, Shayla                  2) Hess, Maryn
     3) Hayes, Zion                     4) Willis, Mariah
  6 Delsea  'B'                                                 11:27.99   3   1
     1) Rauscher, Katie                 2) Swanson, Carissa
     3) Sheppard, Amanda                4) Abbott, Pamela
  7 Burlington Twp                                              12:00.13   3
     1) Senni, Gabriella                2) Maguire, Harley
     3) Chapman, Lauren                 4) Gross, Deanna
  8 Highland                                                    12:04.31   3
     1) Priest, Kalin                   2) Morgan, Lauren
     3) Gladis, Olivia                  4) Sandlin, Maya
  9 Moorestown                                                  12:30.95   3
     1) Cickavage, Genevieve            2) Lally, Anne
     3) Yuan, Chiayu                    4) Carson, Olivia

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonton                                                   23:16.53   2  10
     1) Ranere, Ashley                  2) Plummer, Jennifer
     3) Finnerty, Brooke                4) Donio Enscoe, Janie
  2 Moorestown                                                  23:33.56   2   8
     1) Wichterman, Amanda              2) Simeone, Ali
     3) Thorton, Tara                   4) Cickavage, Genevieve
  3 Ocean City                                                  24:16.23   2   6
     1) Greene, Mackenzie               2) Baker, Michaela
     3) Steele, Meredith                4) Weber, Alexa
  4 Brick Township                                              24:31.17   2   4
     1) Pallante, Nicole                2) Cole, Nicolette
     3) Noel, Amanda                    4) Chavez, Kim
  5 Highland                                                    25:43.59   2   2
     1) Priest, Kalin                   2) Morgan, Lauren
     3) Johnson, Allison                4) Hoelke, Lauren
  6 Timber Creek                                                25:53.48   2   1
     1) Condell, Alyssa                 2) Hicks, Qualanna
     3) Grace, Bridget                  4) Bolling, Shadiya
  7 Mainland                                                    26:00.42   2
     1) Bean, Emma                      2) Glenn, Kelly
     3) Kennedy, Grace                  4) Hornig, Josie
  8 Delsea                                                      26:07.31   2
     1) Abbott, Pamela                  2) Sheppard, Amanda
     3) Enley, Jenna                    4) Marchese, Jenna

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River South                                             4:25.87   6  10
     1) Meise, Madison                  2) Wamsley, Alyssa
     3) Smith, Chelsea                  4) Vuocolo, Alexsus
  2 Winslow Twp                                                  4:28.84   6   8
     1) Berry, Niclole                  2) Smart, Ameyah
     3) Smalls, Ziani                   4) Austin, Jordan
  3 Hammonton                                                    4:45.76   6   6
     1) King, Neuchatel                 2) Webster, Tamera
     3) Butcher, Shontiana              4) Martinez, Brianni
  4 Ocean City                                                   4:48.47   6   4
     1) Zelinski, Allison               2) Greene, Mackenzie
     3) Redmond, Sara                   4) Steele, Meredith
  5 Burlington Twp                                               4:54.09   5   2
     1) Adewumi, Ife                    2) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa
     3) Simms, De'Nai                   4) Smith, Victoria
  6 Highland                                                     5:02.89   6   1
     1) Evans, Tiana                    2) Daniels, Yakira
     3) McClellan, Dajai                4) Graf, Devon
  7 Timber Creek                                                 5:04.81   5
     1) Tyler, Sydnee                   2) Williams, Zaria
     3) Muns, Kayla                     4) Grace, Bridget
  8 Mainland                                                     5:13.17   5
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Oluchina, Sherline
     3) Robbins, Angela                 4) Rodriguez, Analia
  9 Delsea                                                       5:16.26   6
     1) Morales, Mercedes               2) Lomax, Dominique
     3) Johnson-Kelly, Wykira           4) Abbott, Pamela

Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:54.72   2  10
     1) Bergman, Emma                   2) Terwilliger, Devon
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Grisbaum, Epiphany
  2 Mainland                                                    13:25.62   2   8
     1) Kalia, Klea                     2) Casale, Jennifer
     3) Dods, Maggie                    4) Aldridge, Alyssa
  3 Delsea                                                      14:04.00   2   6
     1) Swanson, Carissa                2) Seabert, Hannah
     3) Abbott, Hailey                  4) Rauscher, Katie
  4 Timber Creek                                                14:05.59   2   4
     1) Hicks, Qualanna                 2) Davis-Hines, Daijah
     3) Starnes, Kai                    4) Condell, Alyssa
  5 Brick Township                                              14:17.42   2   2
     1) Cole, Nicolette                 2) Noel, Amanda
     3) Chavez, Kim                     4) Pallante, Nicole
  6 Hammonton                                                   14:24.78   2   1
     1) Hoffman, Diane                  2) Cassidy, Caitlin
     3) Patterson, Riley                4) Massey, Isabella
  7 Winslow Twp                                                 14:56.86   2
     1) Willis, Mariah                  2) Berry, Niclole
     3) Hayes, Zion                     4) Austin, Jordan
  8 Burlington Twp                                              14:59.44   2
     1) Kalapuch, Mikayla               2) Mends, Rachael
     3) Konrad, Danielle                4) Gross, Deanna
  9 Moorestown                                                  15:47.55   2
     1) Hurren, Emily                   2) Defelicis, Mila
     3) Dalsey, Sierra                  4) Wun, Jamie
 10 Highland                                                    16:02.51   2
     1) Morgan, Lauren                  2) Muldrow, Akira
     3) Gladis, Olivia                  4) Sandlin, Maya

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  1:07.23   5  10
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Smalls, Ziani
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Bennett, Gabrielle
  2 Toms River South                                             1:11.21   5   8
     1) Meise, Madison                  2) Baranyay, Lauren
     3) Huber, Delaney                  4) Kearney, Destiny
  3 Timber Creek                                                 1:13.36   5   6
     1) Amugo, Ihuna                    2) Sturdivant, Myiah
     3) Gonzalez, Jarline               4) Davis-Hines, Janiyah
  4 Hammonton                                                    1:16.32   5   4
     1) Fisher, Blaise                  2) Massey, Victoria
     3) Rolax, Laniya                   4) Cowan, Natalie
  5 Mainland                                                     1:18.23   4   2
     1) Rzemyk, Olivia                  2) Shyner, Morgan
     3) Stover, Alyannah                4) Thornton, Rachel
  6 Highland                                                     1:19.30   4   1
     1) Washington, Zytaisha            2) Verdell, Charlotte
     3) Cawthrone, Taleya               4) Evans, Tiana
  7 Burlington Twp                                               1:23.24   4
     1) Cann, Carley                    2) Kotch, Sarah
     3) Fowler, Simone                  4) Paul, Dayna

Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    J5-06.00    3.33
  2 Starnes, Kai                 TC                             J5-02.00    2.66
  3 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                    J4-08.00    3.33
  4 Fama, Olivia                 Mainland                       J4-04.00    2
  4 Meise, Madison               Toms River South               J4-04.00    2.66
  4 Allen, Madison               TC                              4-04.00    2.66
  7 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                       J4-04.00    2
  7 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River South               J4-04.00    1.33
  9 Boggs, Gabrielle             Mainland                       J4-00.00    2
 10 Ranere, Nicole               Hammonton                       4-00.00
 10 Amugo, Ihuna                 TC                             J4-00.00    2.66
 10 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow Twp                    J4-00.00    3.33
 10 Kearney, Destiny             Toms River South                4-00.00    1.33
 -- Santosusso, Bella            Highland                             NH
 -- Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                            NH

Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                        8-00.00    3.33
  2 Seabert, Hannah              Delsea                          7-06.00    2.66
  3 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South               J7-00.00    2
  3 Santosusso, Bella            Highland                       J7-00.00    1.33
  3 Preston, Ashley              Delsea                          7-00.00    2.66
  3 Shyner, Morgan               Mainland                        7-00.00    3.33
  7 Clark, Allison               Toms River South               J6-00.00    2
  8 Rodriguez, Victoria          Highland                       J6-00.00    1.33
  8 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                        6-00.00    3.33
  8 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton                       6-00.00
  8 Parker, Devyn                Delsea                          6-00.00    2.66
  8 Clinch, Marina               Toms River South               J6-00.00    2
  8 Walton, Kayla                Highland                       J6-00.00    1.33
 -- Patterson, Riley             Hammonton                            NH
 -- Mascola, Jenna               Hammonton                            NH

Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                         16-01.50    3.33
  2 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 15-09.00    0.33
  3 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       15-08.50    2
  4 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City                     15-04.50    2.66
  4 Kearney, Destiny             Toms River South               15-04.50    0.66
  6 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                     15-02.00    2.66
  7 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         TC                             14-11.50    1.33
  8 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia        Delsea                         14-04.00    3.33
  9 Huber, Delaney               Toms River South               14-03.00    0.66
 10 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       14-01.00    2
 11 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                      13-10.50
 12 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      TC                             13-10.00    1.33
 13 Boyle, Jenna                 Brick Township                 13-08.50
 14 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington Twp                 13-06.50    0.33
 15 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       13-06.00    2
 16 Amugo, Ihuna                 TC                             13-04.50    1.33
 17 Williams, Kaitlyn            Brick Township                 13-03.50
 18 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland                       13-01.00
 18 Beradelli, Nadia             Delsea                         13-01.00    3.33
 20 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton                      13-00.00
 21 Mack, Olivia                 Ocean City                     12-11.50    2.66
 22 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      12-10.00
 23 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River South               12-01.00    0.66
 24 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                       12-00.50
 25 Senni, Gabriella             Burlington Twp                 11-08.50    0.33
 26 Goman, Hailey                Brick Township                 10-10.00
 27 Assongba, Yvette             Mainland                       10-03.50

Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 34-07.25    2.66
  2 Walton, Kayla                Highland                       32-07.25    3.33
  3 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       32-06.25    3.33
  4 Davis-Hines, Daijah          TC                             32-01.75    2
  5 Tenzie, Jehmeah              Delsea                         32-00.00    0.66
  6 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       31-07.50    3.33
  7 Meise, Madison               Toms River South               31-06.75    0.33
  8 Amugo, Ihuna                 TC                             30-09.50    2
  9 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington Twp                 30-06.50    2.66
 10 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         TC                             30-04.50    2
 11 Schumacher, Miranda          Ocean City                     30-02.00    1.33
 12 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                     30-01.00    1.33
 13 Williams, Kaitlyn            Brick Township                 30-00.50
 14 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa         Burlington Twp                 29-11.00    2.66
 15 Mack, Olivia                 Ocean City                     28-06.50    1.33
 16 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton                      28-04.75
 17 Lomax, Dominique             Delsea                         28-03.00    0.66
 18 Cassidy, Caitlin             Hammonton                      27-09.75
 19 Barreda, Kaity               Mainland                       27-07.00
 20 Donio Enscoe, Janie          Hammonton                      27-03.50
 21 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River South               27-02.75    0.33
 22 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                       27-01.00
 23 Boggs, Gabrielle             Mainland                       27-00.25
 23 Everett, Destiny             Toms River South               27-00.25    0.33
 25 Beradelli, Nadia             Delsea                         26-11.00    0.66
 26 Goman, Hailey                Brick Township                 25-05.25
 -- Meyer, Amber                 Brick Township                     FOUL

Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 43-07.00    3.33
  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                    37-07.25    2.66
  3 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                         36-01.50    2
  4 Harris-David, Gabbreil       TC                             36-01.00    1.33
  5 Bradway, Madelyn             Ocean City                     34-04.25    0.66
  6 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                 34-00.00    3.33
  7 Meyer, Amber                 Brick Township                 31-02.00
  8 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                     31-01.00    0.66
  9 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                      30-05.00
 10 Jamerson, Kai                Burlington Twp                 30-03.00    3.33
 11 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                       29-10.00    0.33
 12 Howard, Kahirah              Mainland                       29-08.50
 13 Hasher, Destiny              Delsea                         29-05.00    2
 14 Sorrentino, Shannon          Toms River South               28-05.00
 15 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                    27-05.00    2.66
 16 Randall, Anniyah             Highland                       26-09.25    0.33
 17 Austin, Zhane                TC                             26-09.00    1.33
 18 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                    26-03.50    2.66
 19 Nailon, Angelina             Toms River South               26-01.50
 20 Foxworth, Celina             TC                             25-10.25    1.33
 21 Torres, Kimberly             Brick Township                 25-07.00
 22 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                      25-04.25
 23 Price, Olivia                Highland                       24-11.50    0.33
 24 Simmons, Aliyah              Delsea                         24-10.25    2
 25 Crespo, Lyzette              Toms River South               24-08.00
 26 Khan, Pri                    Mainland                       23-09.50
 27 Romero, Jillian              Brick Township                 23-09.00
 28 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                      23-03.00
 29 Assongba, Yvonne             Mainland                       20-10.00
 30 Meachon, Amanda              Ocean City                     18-08.50    0.66

Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   115-06    3.33
  2 Bradway, Madelyn             Ocean City                       115-03    2.66
  3 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                   107-02    3.33
  4 Harris-David, Gabbreil       TC                               101-08    1.33
  5 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                            96-01    2
  6 Hasher, Destiny              Delsea                            89-03    2
  7 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                       86-06
  8 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City                        82-10    2.66
  9 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton                         80-08    0.33
 10 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                    80-07    3.33
 11 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                         80-06    0.33
 12 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                          79-01    0.66
 13 Spinello, Kylie              Brick Township                    78-08
 14 Arauz, Sabrina               Brick Township                    78-01
 15 Sciullo, Dani                Mainland                          74-08    0.66
 16 Campbell, Courtney           Mainland                          74-04    0.66
 17 Crespo, Lyzette              Toms River South                  73-01
 18 Simmons, Aliyah              Delsea                            70-07    2
 19 Fitzpatrick, Dominique       TC                                67-01    1.33
 20 Medina, Kelly                Brick Township                    66-08
 21 Amoriello, Macie             Hammonton                         65-04    0.33
 22 Fyle, Breanna                Toms River South                  65-03
 23 Torres, Sashi                Toms River South                  65-01
 24 Austin, Zhane                TC                                64-08    1.33
 25 Meachon, Amanda              Ocean City                        63-10    2.66
 26 Melton, Lakaia               Winslow Twp                       52-11
 -- Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                        FOUL

Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   113-10    3.33
  2 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                        111-04    2
  3 Vitale, Brooke               Mainland                         105-08    2.66
  4 Dods, Maggie                 Mainland                          96-06    2.66
  5 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                    96-00    3.33
  6 Dudeck, Caroline             Toms River South                  91-10    1.33
  7 Cupo, Kasey                  Toms River South                  87-11    1.33
  8 Figueroa, Gianna             Hammonton                         87-02    2
  9 Foxworth, Celina             TC                                84-02
 10 Parker, Amanda               Delsea                            80-10    0.66
 11 Newman, Jacqueline           Brick Township                    80-02    0.33
 12 Chiola, Madison              Hammonton                         78-01    2
 13 Schaefer, Nikki              Mainland                          77-03    2.66
 14 Master, Kayla                Delsea                            77-02    0.66
 15 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    76-05    3.33
 16 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                       67-06
 17 Holder, Brianna              Ocean City                        66-05
 18 Biroc-Klein, Brittani        Brick Township                    65-01    0.33
 19 Hasher, Destiny              Delsea                            64-06    0.66
 20 Akinlolu, Faith              Toms River South                  59-09    1.33
 21 Hoffman, Sarah               Ocean City                        56-09
 22 Webber, Amanda               Brick Township                    56-00    0.33
 23 McKinnon, Rachel             TC                                55-11
 24 Kelly, Emma                  Ocean City                        54-10
 25 Duespohl, Dayna              TC                                51-06
 26 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                       47-04
 27 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                       46-07

Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Four
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                        1:06.16  13   2.66
  2 Jarolmen, Summer             Gami                            1:08.32  13   3.33
  3 Rivell, Hailey               Kingsway                        1:10.38  13   2.66
  4 Moyer, Cyann                 Gami                            1:11.05  13   3.33
  5 Johnson, JoJo                Gami                            1:12.16  13   3.33
  6 Florence, Rakiyi             Trenton Central                 1:12.60  12   0.66
  7 Barr, Devon                  Egg Harbor Twp                  1:13.63  12   2
  8 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor Twp                  1:15.33  12   2
  9 Bender, Devin                Williamstown                    1:16.42  11   1.33
 10 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown                    1:18.59  11   1.33
 11 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                        1:18.62  13   2.66
 12 Kenderdine, Megan            Washington Twp.                 1:19.65  11   0.33
 13 Sample, Jasmine              Egg Harbor Twp                  1:20.02  12   2
 14 Buchanan, Maddy              Williamstown                    1:20.08  11   1.33
 15 Hamilton, Khamyra            Trenton Central                 1:24.42  12   0.66
 16 Bellinger, Alexis            Trenton Central                 1:24.69  12   0.66
 17 Foss, Cameron                Washington Twp.                 1:26.73  11   0.33
 18 DiGiulio, Andrea             Washington Twp.                 1:28.02  11   0.33

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp                                                 51.21   8  10
     1) Garrett, Ayanna                 2) Alvarez, Ajae
     3) Johnson, Melina                 4) Jennings, Misty
  2 Kingsway                                                       51.71   8   8
     1) Palmer, Najiyah                 2) Jones, Jasmin
     3) Lane, Nikiah                    4) Waller, Arianna
  3 Absegami                                                       52.08   8   6
     1) Garcia-Perez, Neyshka           2) Johnson, JoJo
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Nurse, Genira
  4 Trenton Central                                                53.03   8   4
     1) Gaines, Amani                   2) Petterson, Marquasia
     3) Solomon, Breanna                4) Ford, Jalayzha
  5 Clearview                                                      53.31   8   2
     1) Perez, Mikayla                  2) Bigelow, Dyani
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Little, I'Shay
  6 Williamstown                                                   53.42   8   1
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Little-john, Daijah
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Mack, Bria
  7 Vineland                                                       53.85   8
  8 Cherry Hill East                                               54.15   7
     1) Beasley, Star                   2) Goodwin, Jamie
     3) James, Chelsea                  4) Bryant, Jessica
  9 Cherokee                                                       54.26   8
     1) Strauss, Carolyn                2) Strauss, Jess
     3) Clark, Morgan                   4) McGlashan, Taylor
 10 Washington Township                                            56.78   7
     1) Holmes, Deyanna                 2) Schipske, Emilee
     3) Hamer, Rachel                   4) Eshelman, Alyssa
 -- Atlantic City                                                     DQ   7  Out of zone
     1) Anmuth, Abigail                 2) Harris-Bell, Morina
     3) Siganos, Pinelopi               4) Naame, Katia

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     1:46.71   8  10
     1) Palmer, Najiyah                 2) Cooper, Thaila
     3) Waller, Arianna                 4) Heineman, Jaclyn
  2 Trenton Central                                              1:50.64   8   8
     1) Gaines, Amani                   2) Solomon, Breanna
     3) Hamilton, Khamyra               4) Ford, Jalayzha
  3 Absegami                                                     1:50.91   8   6
     1) Garcia-Perez, Neyshka           2) Harris, Mercy
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Nurse, Genira
  4 Williamstown                                                 1:51.40   8   4
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Agbai, Nicole
     3) Little-john, Daijah             4) Mack, Bria
  5 Cherokee                                                     1:54.76   7   2
     1) Thornton, Gianna                2) Patel, Rachel
     3) Fernandez, Lua                  4) McGlashan, Taylor
  6 Clearview                                                    1:54.77   8   1
     1) Little, I'Shay                  2) Perez, Mikayla
     3) Cydis, Madison                  4) Bigelow, Dyani
  7 Vineland                                                     1:56.22   8
  8 Egg Harbor Twp                                               2:02.51   7
     1) Jennings, Misty                 2) Krocos, Alexa
     3) McCafferty, Courtney            4) Poveromo, Cassandra
  9 Atlantic City                                                2:06.44   7
     1) Cineus, Eunice                  2) Thompson, Nadiya
     3) Grant, Aniya                    4) Hastings, Chris-Ann
 10 Washington Township                                          2:13.25   7
     1) Esposite, Emily                 2) Salamoni, Michelle
     3) Shaw, Hailey                    4) Grundvig, Devon
 11 Cherry Hill East                                             2:14.65   7
     1) Groble, Analisa                 2) Iuliucci, Katheryn
     3) Orange, Synique                 4) White, Monai

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     4:13.46   5  10
     1) Heineman, Jaclyn                2) Rivell, Hailey
     3) Waller, Arianna                 4) Cooper, Thaila
  2 Williamstown                                                 4:16.06   5   8
     1) Mack, Bria                      2) Bender, Devin
     3) Fahy, Ein                       4) Agbai, Nicole
  3 Absegami                                                     4:16.94   5   6
     1) Jarolmen, Summer                2) Miller, Kayla
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Johnson, JoJo
  4 Egg Harbor Twp                                               4:32.47   5   4
     1) Rider, Jasmin                   2) Paduani, Lauren
     3) Poveromo, Cassandra             4) Miller, Alyse
  5 Clearview                                                    4:32.61   5   2
     1) Cydis, Madison                  2) Fossett, Sophie
     3) Schaeffer, Emily                4) Fritz, Ava
  6 Trenton Central                                              4:33.57   4   1
     1) Ford, Jalayzha                  2) Solomon, Breanna
     3) Gaines, Amani                   4) Hamilton, Khamyra
  7 Cherokee                                                     4:40.46   4
     1) Thornton, Gianna                2) Srogota, Alexis
     3) Fernandez, Lua                  4) Carter, Kaila
  8 Vineland                                                     4:42.49   5
     1) Stratton, Koreah                2) Ruiz, Andrea
     3) Bruce, Shannon                  4) Brown, Tiah
  9 Washington Township                                          5:09.89   4
     1) Esposite, Emily                 2) Lawson, Kaylyn
     3) Schipske, Emilee                4) Ramirez, Kelsie

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    10:10.65   4  10
     1) Stanford, Destiny               2) Anicic, Kylie
     3) Nugent, McKenzie                4) Vick, Rachel
  2 Clearview                                                   10:32.17   4   8
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Fritz, Ava
     3) Fossett, Sophie                 4) Donahue, Kaitlin
  3 Washington Township                                         11:09.59   4   6
     1) Taylor, Katie                   2) Reilley, Julia
     3) Leone, Rebekah                  4) Ragone, Marisa
  4 Cherokee                                                    11:14.92   4   4
     1) Gallagher, Julianne             2) Young, Shannon
     3) Moraschi, Izzi                  4) Zeiler, Caitlyn
  5 Egg Harbor Twp                                              11:20.73   4   2
     1) Nidorf, Samantha                2) Eggly, Alyssa
     3) Hamda, Naati                    4) Paduani, Rachel
  6 Cherry Hill East                                            11:33.14   4   1
     1) Happ, Alexa                     2) Lopez, Alicia
     3) Field, Greer                    4) Field, Taegan
  7 Williamstown                                                11:38.11   4
     1) Ruppert, Carly                  2) Papdopulas, Micheala
     3) Rivera, Ariana                  4) Ruppert, Morgan
  8 Absegami                                                    11:46.60   4
     1) Gonzalez, Ellen                 2) Gaston, Leah
     3) Patel, Rutu                     4) Wilson, Eria
  9 Vineland                                                    12:06.19   4
     1) Cruz-Lopez, Ibette              2) Esquilin, Destiny
     3) O'Neill, Audrey                 4) Tedesco, Jayde
 10 Atlantic City                                               12:07.62   4
     1) Mills, My'Asia                  2) Chakov, Alexandra
     3) Jani, Jessica                   4) Cineus, Eunice
 11 Trenton Central                                             12:10.11   4
     1) McCray, Sunshine                2) Love, Anasia
     3) Larkins, Angel                  4) Rodriquez, Yessica

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview                                                   23:31.66   2  10
     1) Schaeffer, Emily                2) Fritz, Ava
     3) Fossett, Sophie                 4) Donahue, Kaitlin
  2 Kingsway                                                    23:58.39   2   8
     1) Anicic, Kylie                   2) Mullarkey, Alexis
     3) Heino, Marissa                  4) Nugent, McKenzie
  3 Absegami                                                    24:55.96   2   6
     1) Maul, Emily                     2) Lewis, Madeline
     3) Ngo, Kathleen                   4) Indyg, Marielle
  4 Washington Township                                         25:03.88   2   4
     1) Heston, Megan                   2) Klavens, Jennifer
     3) Tracy, Taylor                   4) Ragone, Marisa
  5 Cherokee                                                    25:25.74   2   2
     1) Bookwalter, Hailey              2) Wilson, Alexis
     3) Popov, Liz                      4) Gleason, Bree
  6 Cherry Hill East                                            25:27.93   2   1
     1) Happ, Alexa                     2) Lopez, Alicia
     3) Field, Taegan                   4) Field, Greer
  7 Williamstown                                                29:20.04   2
     1) Debreceni, Megan                2) Narvaez, Emely
     3) Ritchie, Kaitlyn                4) Papdopulas, Micheala

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp                                               4:18.67   8  10
     1) Alvarez, Ajae                   2) Garrett, Ayanna
     3) Roell, Alina                    4) Catania, Julianna
  2 Kingsway                                                     4:30.63   8   8
     1) Palmer, Najiyah                 2) Waller, Arianna
     3) Stanford, Destiny               4) Vick, Rachel
  3 Cherokee                                                     4:38.86   8   6
     1) Strauss, Carolyn                2) Donahue, Tricia
     3) Clark, Morgan                   4) McAdams, Jess
  4 Atlantic City                                                4:40.54   8   4
     1) Anmuth, Abigail                 2) Harris-Bell, Morina
     3) Siganos, Pinelopi               4) Naame, Katia
  5 Absegami                                                     4:44.73   7   2
     1) Garcia-Perez, Neyshka           2) Nurse, Genira
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Ngo, Kathleen
  6 Williamstown                                                 4:50.45   8   1
     1) Ritter, Naquil                  2) Anderson, Sydney
     3) Onuoha, Cynthia                 4) Ford, Kaitlyn
  7 Clearview                                                    4:57.10   7
     1) Perez, Mikayla                  2) Worek, Molly
     3) Bigelow, Dyani                  4) Cromley, Jennifer
  8 Washington Township                                          5:12.44   8
     1) Holmes, Deyanna                 2) Rios, Zaria
     3) Eshelman, Alyssa                4) Smithson, Olivia
  9 Vineland                                                     5:40.34   7
     1) Taylor, Zaire                   2) Hardy, Satasia
     3) O'Neill, Emily                  4) O'Neill, Audrey

Girls Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    13:02.69   2  10
     1) Vick, Rachel                    2) Heineman, Jaclyn
     3) Cooper, Thaila                  4) Stanford, Destiny
  2 Egg Harbor Twp                                              13:34.30   2   8
     1) Love, Becky                     2) Rider, Jasmin
     3) Roell, Alina                    4) Catania, Julianna
  3 Cherokee                                                    14:00.11   2   6
     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) Kodluk, Rachel
     3) Kapanzhi, Rachel                4) Gernhardt, Megan
  4 Washington Township                                         14:06.74   2   4
     1) Leone, Rebekah                  2) Cleary, Seana
     3) Taylor, Katie                   4) Reilley, Julia
  5 Absegami                                                    14:31.42   2   2
     1) Maul, Emily                     2) Clinkscale, Olivia
     3) Wilson, Eria                    4) Indyg, Marielle
  6 Clearview                                                   14:32.14   2   1
     1) Jones, Megan                    2) Cromley, Jennifer
     3) Henry, Magdalene                4) Doring, Rachel
  7 Williamstown                                                15:05.93   2
     1) Ruppert, Carly                  2) Ajimoko, Tobi
     3) Rivera, Ariana                  4) myers, Mackenzie
  8 Vineland                                                    15:11.75   2
     1) Esquilin, Desiree               2) Bruce, Shannon
     3) Ruiz, Andrea                    4) Cruz-Lopez, Ibette
  9 Trenton Central                                             15:34.97   2
     1) McCray, Sunshine                2) Larkins, Angel
     3) Love, Anasia                    4) Rodriquez, Yessica

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     1:10.21   6  10
     1) Moyer, Cyann                    2) Ross, Erica
     3) Harris, Mercy                   4) Jarolmen, Summer
  2 Trenton Central                                              1:13.60   7   8
     1) Bellinger, Alexis               2) Ford, Jalayzha
     3) Florence, Rakiyi                4) Hamilton, Khamyra
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:15.28   7   6
     1) Sample, Jasmine                 2) Alvarez, Ajae
     3) Banfield, Samiyah               4) Johnson, Melina
  4 Kingsway                                                     1:18.40   7   4
     1) Weiland, Jessica                2) Mbakwe, Victoria
     3) Maiden, Brielle                 4) Daniels, Jade
  5 Williamstown                                                 1:21.65   6   2
     1) Oliveto, Laura                  2) Monaghan, Marissa
     3) Lusby, Jinee                    4) Weisel, Angela

Girls High Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                       J4-08.00    2.66
  1 Fahy, Ein                    Williamstown                   J4-08.00    3.33
  3 Calhoun, Tanaisa             Williamstown                   J4-08.00    3.33
  3 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                       J4-08.00    2
  5 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                       J4-04.00    2.66
  5 Biester, Madison             Kingsway                       J4-04.00    2.66
  7 Carter, Kaila                Cherokee                       J4-00.00    2
  7 Little-john, Daijah          Williamstown                   J4-00.00    3.33
  9 McCafferty, Courtney         Egg Harbor Twp                 J4-00.00
  9 Coleman, Ja'nece             Egg Harbor Twp                 J4-00.00
  9 Schipske, Emilee             Washington Twp.                J4-00.00
  9 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East               J4-00.00
  9 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East               J4-00.00
  9 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                       J4-00.00    2
 -- Biddulph, Abigail            Gami                                 NH
 -- Ross, Erica                  Gami                                 NH
 -- Gaston, Leah                 Gami                                 NH
 -- Krocos, Alexa                Egg Harbor Twp                       NH
 -- Fontanilla, Ariana           Cherry Hill East                     NH
 -- Ragone, Marisa               Washington Twp.                      NH
 -- Smithson, Olivia             Washington Twp.                      NH

Girls Pole Vault Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polistina, Sarah             Gami                            8-00.00    3.33
  2 Gray, Erin                   Kingsway                        7-06.00
  2 Gray, Kerry                  Kingsway                        7-06.00
  4 Acosta, Brianna              Vineland                        7-00.00
  4 Stonnell, Shannon            Gami                            7-00.00    3.33
  6 Biddulph, Abigail            Gami                            6-00.00    3.33
 -- Arena, Kourtney              Vineland                             NH
 -- Danilak, Emily               Kingsway                             NH
 -- Crescenzi, Rosalie           Vineland                             NH

Girls Long Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               15-02.00
  2 Johnson, JoJo                Gami                           14-10.50    3.33
  3 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown                   14-04.00    2
  4 Miller, Kayla                Gami                           14-03.00    3.33
  5 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                       14-02.00    2.66
  6 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown                   14-01.75    2
  7 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                       14-01.00    2.66
  8 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                      14-00.50    0.33
  9 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                       13-10.00    1.33
  9 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor Twp                 13-10.00    0.66
  9 Nurse, Genira                Gami                           13-10.00    3.33
 12 James, Caprice               Kingsway                       13-09.75    2.66
 13 Cydis, Madison               Clearview                      13-09.00    0.33
 14 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp                 13-08.00    0.66
 15 Cleary, Seana                Washington Twp.                13-04.00
 16 Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                       13-02.75    1.33
 17 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                       12-03.75    1.33
 18 DiGiulio, Andrea             Washington Twp.                12-00.75
 19 Cazeau, Asiana               Egg Harbor Twp                 11-09.50    0.66
 20 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East               11-08.00
 21 Akinmade, Olawumi            Williamstown                   11-07.75    2
 22 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview                      11-04.00    0.33
 23 Grundvig, Devon              Washington Twp.                10-09.00
 24 Orange, Synique              Cherry Hill East                6-04.50

Girls Triple Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway                       33-07.75    3.33
  2 Biddulph, Abigail            Gami                           31-00.50    2.66
  3 McNeil, Danielle             Gami                           30-02.00    2.66
  4 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown                   30-00.25    2
  5 Carter, Kaila                Cherokee                       29-11.00
  6 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor Twp                 29-10.00    1.33
  7 Mbakwe, Victoria             Kingsway                       28-09.50    3.33
  8 Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                       28-09.25
  9 Onuoha, Cynthia              Williamstown                   28-02.75    2
 10 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway                       27-08.75    3.33
 11 Ntuk, Joyce                  Gami                           26-06.50    2.66
 12 Weisel, Angela               Williamstown                   26-04.25    2
 13 Chikezie, Cece               Egg Harbor Twp                 26-01.00    1.33
 14 Jennings, Misty              Egg Harbor Twp                 24-08.00    1.33
 -- James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East                     ND
 -- Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                     ND
 -- Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East                     ND
 -- Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                           FOUL

Girls Shot Put Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                       38-03.00    3.33
  2 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                       37-02.00    3.33
  3 Singleton, Najeaya           Vineland                       36-05.50    3.33
  4 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                   35-05.00    1.33
  5 Thomas, Kiyanna              Gami                           34-01.50    2
  6 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                       33-07.00    2.66
  7 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                       31-02.00    2.66
  8 Mahana, Meaghan              Egg Harbor Twp                J31-00.00    0.66
  9 DI Vito, Michelle            Cherry Hill East               30-10.00
  9 Culhane, Ayana               Gami                           30-10.00    2
 11 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview                      30-00.50
 12 Miller, Arquel               Kingsway                       29-09.00    2.66
 13 Young, Tameah                Washington Twp.                28-07.00
 14 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                       28-03.00
 15 Young, Haley                 Atlantic City                 J27-07.50    0.33
 16 White, Raquel                Atlantic City                 J27-07.00    0.33
 17 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor Twp                J27-06.50    0.66
 18 Laudenslager, Jackie         Gami                           27-00.50    2
 19 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                       26-05.00
 20 Akinmade, Olawumi            Williamstown                   26-02.50    1.33
 21 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East               25-10.00
 22 Comerford, Molly             Washington Twp.                25-04.00
 23 Henry, Mackillana            Williamstown                   25-00.50    1.33
 24 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                      25-00.00
 25 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                      24-01.50
 26 Jones, Kiana                 Atlantic City                 J24-00.50    0.33
 27 Hackely, Diamond             Washington Twp.                23-08.50
 28 Jacobsen, Erica              Cherokee                       23-01.50
 29 Lee, Rachel                  Cherry Hill East               21-07.50
 30 Asiegbu, Chinaza             Egg Harbor Twp                J20-08.50    0.66

Girls Discus Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                         113-04    1.33
  2 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland                         110-08    3.33
  3 Wint, Danea                  Vineland                         103-03    3.33
  4 Bynoe, Taylor                Williamstown                      98-06    0.66
  5 McNeil, Danielle             Gami                              97-11    2.66
  6 Singleton, Najeaya           Vineland                          96-07    3.33
  7 Mahana, Meaghan              Egg Harbor Twp                    96-02    2
  8 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown                      95-07    0.66
  9 Thomas, Kiyanna              Gami                              93-10    2.66
 10 Martyn, Erika                Egg Harbor Twp                    93-04    2
 11 Young, Tameah                Washington Twp.                   91-00    0.33
 12 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                          87-09    1.33
 13 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         86-08
 14 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor Twp                    81-08    2
 15 Culhane, Ayana               Gami                              80-03    2.66
 16 DI Vito, Michelle            Cherry Hill East                  76-05
 17 Young, Haley                 Atlantic City                     71-02
 17 Babatunda, Olamide           Williamstown                      71-02    0.66
 19 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                          70-10
 20 White, Raquel                Atlantic City                     70-09
 21 Menasion, Alexa              Kingsway                          69-11    1.33
 21 Jones, Kiana                 Atlantic City                     69-11
 23 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  69-02
 24 Davis, Jaelyn                Washington Twp.                   67-10    0.33
 25 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                          67-00
 26 Moskalow, Gabrielle          Clearview                         59-08
 27 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                         58-01
 28 Jacobsen, Erica              Cherokee                          55-02
 29 Comerford, Molly             Washington Twp.                   54-00    0.33
 30 Triano, Brielle              Cherry Hill East                  48-04

Girls Javelin Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland                         132-01    3.33
  2 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                         113-00    2.66
  3 Mason, Victoria              Vineland                         110-00    3.33
  4 Culhane, Ayana               Gami                             108-07    2
  5 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                          88-11    1.33
  6 Rota, Talia                  Williamstown                      85-08
  7 Mahana, Meaghan              Egg Harbor Twp                    82-02    0.66
  8 Lail, Jessica                Kingsway                          76-11    1.33
  9 Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor Twp                    75-11    0.66
 10 Groble, Analisa              Cherry Hill East                  75-02
 11 McCahill, Amanda             Washington Twp.                   73-08    0.33
 12 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                         69-04
 13 Hamer, Rachel                Washington Twp.                   69-00    0.33
 14 Janik, Molly                 Cherokee                          67-09    2.66
 15 Holmes, Arianna              Vineland                          67-02    3.33
 16 Merkel, Rosanna              Gami                              67-00    2
 17 McNeil, Danielle             Gami                              65-11    2
 18 Barney, Brooke               Egg Harbor Twp                    64-08    0.66
 19 Cottrell, Brittany           Washington Twp.                   64-06    0.33
 20 McGlynn, Melissa             Williamstown                      63-08
 21 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview                         63-06
 22 Jacobsen, Erica              Cherokee                          62-10    2.66
 23 Brown, Jaya                  Clearview                         58-03
 24 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway                          57-01    1.33
 25 Lewis, Pajie                 Williamstown                      55-05
 26 Sheppard, Sydney             Cherry Hill East                  53-05
 27 Triano, Brielle              Cherry Hill East                  48-06  


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/11/2015                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 37                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221            112  
                2 Pitman                             4116             59  
                3 Riverside                          4118             49  
                4 clayton                            416              48  
                5 Haddon Twp                         419              42  
                6 Haddon Heights                     4213             39  
                7 Paulsboro                          4113             33  
                8 Maple Shade                        4111             20  
                8 Pennsville                         4115             20  
               10 Glassboro                          418              11  
               11 Penns Grove                        4114              5  
               12 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628               3  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Deptford                      4319             99  
                2 Cinnaminson                        427              64  
                3 Delran                             429              62  
                4 Deptford                           4210             56  
                5 Buena                              423              51  
                6 Woodstown                          4223             37  
                7 Camden                             432              36  
                8 Bordentown                         411              29  
                9 Bridgeton                          422           22.4999
               10 Holy Cross                         616               2.5
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp                        448           77.99  
                2 Ocean City                         4315             68  
                3 Timber Creek                       4323          58.9866
                4 Delsea                             437              55  
                5 Toms River South                   4318          51.3266
                6 Burlington Twp                     414              50  
                7 Mainland                           4312             46  
                8 Hammonton                          4214             40  
                9 Highland                           449           28.9899
               10 Moorestown                         4217              8  
               11 Brick Township                     443               7  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215          117.979
                2 Absegami                           441              96  
                3 Egg Harbor Twp                     438              61.9
                4 Williamstown                       4320             47.9
                5 Cherokee                           444              38  
                6 Clearview                          435              25  
                7 Trenton Central                    3418             23  
                8 Washington Township                4422             17  
                9 Atlantic City                      442               4.9
               10 Cherry Hill East                   445               2