5/19/2015– Haddonfield Distance Night

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2015 09:43 PM
                    Haddonfield Distance Night - 5/19/2015                     
                          Meet Director:  Nick Baker                           
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McAdams, Jess                Cherokee                        2:21.08   5 
  2 Minor, Lilly                 Haddonfield                     2:22.04   5 
  3 Urbach, Michaela             Paul Vi                         2:23.87   5 
  4 Poisel, Bridget              Haddonfield                     2:26.83   5 
  5 Rocks, Olivia                Cinnaminson                     2:27.23   5 
  6 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                      2:27.48   4 
  7 Lynch, Lauren                Haddonfield                     2:28.90   5 
  8 Nicklas, Danielle            Audubon                         2:29.86   5 
  9 Juszczyszyn, Anna            Cherokee                        2:30.07   4 
 10 Gleason, Bree                Cherokee                        2:30.89   4 
 11 Karcher, Haley               Paul Vi                         2:31.04   5 
 12 Gioia, Gabrielle             Pennsville                      2:31.28   4 
 13 Moraschi, Izzi               Cherokee                        2:31.97   4 
 14 Fadio, Chelsea               Audubon                         2:33.31   5 
 15 Bookwalter, Hailey           Cherokee                        2:33.48   4 
 16 Gernhardt, Megan             Cherokee                        2:34.12   4 
 17 Flood, Eileen                McNair Academic                 2:34.21   4 
 18 Schultz, Jacklyn             Paul Vi                         2:34.69   3 
 19 Kodluk, Rachel               Cherokee                        2:35.37   5 
 20 Sobnowi, Sylvia              McNair Academic                 2:36.39   4 
 21 Wyshinski, Jenna             Pennsville                      2:37.46   4 
 22 Fischer, Sophia              McNair Academic                 2:37.78   2 
 23 Foss, Cameron                Wash. Twp.                      2:38.27   3 
 24 Vassalotti, Gabby            Cherokee                        2:39.80   3 
 25 Trow, Karley                 Audubon                         2:39.83   3 
 26 Young, Shannon               Cherokee                        2:40.18   2 
 27 Lavecchio, Mikayla           Audubon                         2:40.53   3 
 28 Vizzard, Shannon             Moorestown                      2:40.59   3 
 29 Palacki, Elaina              Haddonfield                     2:42.01   2 
 30 Meledatan, Shane             McNair Academic                 2:42.26   3 
 31 Myers, Alexis                Kingsway                        2:42.74   5 
 32 Popov, Liz                   Cherokee                        2:43.06   3 
 33 Wun, Jamie                   Moorestown                      2:43.48   2 
 34 Rausch, Madeline             Moorestown                      2:45.51   2 
 35 Carson, Olivia               Moorestown                      2:47.64   2 
 36 Doolin, Destiny              Audubon                         2:48.52   3 
 37 M, Shannon                   McNair Academic                 2:49.15   3 
 38 Slater, Kristen              Haddon Heights                  2:50.58   2 
 39 Hitchner, Abby               Haddonfield                     2:51.09   1 
      1:24.49 (1:24.49)  2:51.09 (1:26.61)
 40 williams, Yazmin             Paul Vi                         2:51.47   1 
      1:23.64 (1:23.64)  2:51.47 (1:27.83)
 41 Florio, Nicole               Cherokee                        2:52.23   3 
 42 Kromish, Kassie              Cherokee                        2:53.07   3 
 43 Smithson, Olivia             Wash. Twp.                      2:54.43   2 
 44 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield                     2:55.20   1 
      1:25.03 (1:25.03)  2:55.20 (1:30.17)
 45 Fiones, Rachael              McNair Academic                 2:55.21   2 
 46 Drumm, Madison               Haddon Heights                  2:55.89   2 
 47 Schmeck, Kyla                Haddonfield                     2:58.49   1 
      1:25.90 (1:25.90)  2:58.49 (1:32.59)
 48 Cathcart, Aly                Haddon Heights                  2:59.38   2 
 49 Edenbaum, Emma               Moorestown                      2:59.46   1 
      1:24.11 (1:24.11)  2:59.46 (1:35.36)
 50 Gazzara, Hayley              Cherokee                        3:00.43   1 
      1:26.88 (1:26.88)  3:00.43 (1:33.56)
 51 Lally, Anne                  Moorestown                      3:07.28   1 
      1:24.96 (1:24.96)  3:07.28 (1:42.32)
 52 Bogina, Rose                 Haddonfield                     3:07.94   1 
      1:30.31 (1:30.31)  3:07.94 (1:37.63)
 53 Sullivan, Leah               Haddonfield                     3:09.43   1 
      1:30.39 (1:30.39)  3:09.43 (1:39.05)
 54 Harris, Jackie               Haddonfield                     3:10.70   1 
      1:29.93 (1:29.93)  3:10.70 (1:40.78)
 55 Satterfield, Juliana         Wash. Twp.                      3:26.29   1 
      1:30.22 (1:30.22)  3:26.29 (1:56.07)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Maddie               Moorestown                      5:36.12   2 
      1:23.51 (1:23.51)  2:49.24 (1:25.74)
  2 Catlin, Courtney             Pennsville                      5:39.69   2 
      2:48.64 (2:48.64)
  3 Kenselaar, Carly             Eastern                         5:40.27   2 
      2:47.94 (2:47.94)
  4 Klavens, Jennifer            Wash. Twp.                      5:41.90   2 
      2:48.93 (2:48.93)
  5 Parkinson, Katy              Haddon Heights                  5:43.28   2 
      1:23.88 (1:23.88)
  6 Foley, Ann                   Paul Vi                         5:43.70   2 
      1:23.46 (1:23.46)  2:47.68 (1:24.23)
  7 Miller, Izzy                 Haddonfield                     5:44.34   2 
      2:50.79 (2:50.79)
  8 Bleistine, Casey             Cinnaminson                     5:51.29   2 
  9 Nam, Irene                   Eastern                         5:52.70   2 
 10 Hess, Danielle               Eastern                         5:53.44   2 
      2:48.35 (2:48.35)
 11 Heston, Megan                Wash. Twp.                      5:55.37   2 
      2:49.91 (2:49.91)
 12 Fath, Christina              Wash. Twp.                      5:56.87   2 
      2:51.29 (2:51.29)
 13 Shaw, Sierra                 Eastern                         5:57.32   2 
 14 Campbell, Devon              Pennsville                      5:57.86   2 
 15 Tracy, Taylor                Wash. Twp.                      5:59.28   2 
 16 Rodier, Alexis               Audubon                         6:06.45   2 
 17 Clifford, McKenzie           Wash. Twp.                      6:10.08   1 
 18 Couce, Anna Marie            Wash. Twp.                      6:16.64   1 
 19 Kraft, Lauren                Haddon Heights                  6:16.94   1 
 20 Meskin, Nicole               Eastern                         6:19.07   1 
 21 Hickman, Cassey              Haverford                       6:21.52   2 
 22 Holmbeck, Katherine          Moorestown                      6:25.13   1 
 23 Hurren, Emily                Moorestown                      6:25.89   1 
 24 Yuan, Chiayu                 Moorestown                      6:34.27   1 
 25 Hesser, Morgan               Paul Vi                         6:34.56   1 
 26 Dalsey, Sierra               Moorestown                      6:34.64   1 
 27 Harvey, Madisen              Audubon                         6:36.59   1 
 28 Rozelle, Molly               Moorestown                      6:36.97   1 
 29 Graham, Julia                Moorestown                      6:40.15   1 
 30 Donovan, Kelsie              Moorestown                      6:40.18   1 
 31 Siciliano, Erin              Paul Vi                         6:47.59   1 
 32 Drew, Anna                   Haddon Heights                  6:49.50   1 
 33 Thomas, Siobhan              Audubon                         6:57.19   1 
 34 Cieslik, Morgan              Paul Vi                         7:04.55   1 
 35 Devlin, Kelly                Audubon                         7:09.46   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Holly                Haddonfield                    12:26.46  
  2 McClane, Monica              Haddonfield                    12:44.63  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Philip           Bishop Eustace                  2:09.05  
      1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:03.02 (0.70)  2:09.05 (1:06.04)
  2 DeCosmo, Carmen              Cherry Hill East                2:16.54  
      1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:11.47 (5.00)  2:16.54 (1:05.07)     2:16.54 (0.00)
  3 Gupta, Divij                 3110                            2:19.12  
      2:19.12 (2:19.12)
  4 Lee, Caleb                   Cherry Hill East                2:19.17  
      1:06.91 (1:06.91)  2:19.17 (1:12.27)
  5 Brown, Naledge               Cherokee                        2:22.11  
      1:09.05 (1:09.05)  2:22.11 (1:13.07)
  6 Figueroa, John Michael       Bishop Eustace                  2:24.21  
      1:11.79 (1:11.79)  2:24.21 (1:12.43)
  7 Guida, David                 Cherry Hill East                2:25.00  
      1:10.36 (1:10.36)  2:25.00 (1:14.64)
  8 Cackowski, Brian             Cherokee                        2:25.44  
      1:14.18 (1:14.18)  2:25.44 (1:11.26)
  9 Kolodziej, Jake              Wash. Twp.                      2:26.78  
      1:09.08 (1:09.08)  2:26.78 (1:17.70)
 10 Nitzberg, Eric               Haddon Twp                      2:36.79  
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)  2:36.79 (1:23.85)
 11 Hoffman, Drew                Cherry Hill East                2:50.29  
      1:21.18 (1:21.18)  2:50.29 (1:29.11)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield                     1:54.54   7 
          57.58 (57.58)    1:54.54 (56.96)
  2 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield                     1:54.98   7 
          57.63 (57.63)    1:54.98 (57.35)
  3 Fox, Kevin                   Moorestown                      1:57.15   7 
          58.30 (58.30)    1:57.15 (58.86)
  4 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      1:58.52   7 
          57.93 (57.93)  1:58.52 (1:00.60)
  5 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                  1:59.23   7 
          59.27 (59.27)    1:59.23 (59.97)
  6 Hutchison, Shawn             Bishop Eustace                  2:00.02   7 
          59.30 (59.30)  2:00.02 (1:00.72)
  7 Groff, Aaron                 Cherry Hill East                2:00.03   7 
          59.46 (59.46)  2:00.03 (1:00.57)
  8 Esdimal, Jose                McNair Academic                 2:01.23   7 
          59.75 (59.75)  2:01.23 (1:01.48)
  9 Carpenter, Zak               Pennsville                      2:01.52   7 
          58.99 (58.99)  2:01.52 (1:02.54)
 10 Culbreath, Trevor            Kingsway                        2:02.08   7 
          57.90 (57.90)  2:02.08 (1:04.19)
 11 Backal, Bailey               Eastern                         2:02.19   7 
      1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:01.19 (0.01)  2:02.19 (1:01.01)
 12 Green, Austin                Pennsville                      2:04.39   6 
 13 Barkouch, Younass            McNair Academic                 2:05.09   4 
 14 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  2:05.24   6 
 15 Vulimiri, Praveen            Bishop Eustace                  2:05.42   6 
 16 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East                2:06.23   6 
 17 Sood, Ayush                  3110                            2:06.73   5 
 18 Parsons, Tyler               Cherry Hill East                2:06.76   5 
 19 Brenneman, Kieran            3110                            2:06.84   6 
 20 Brathwaite, Rai              McNair Academic                 2:06.93   4 
 21 Maier, Chris                 Haddon Heights                  2:07.37   6 
 22 Arvelo, Diego                Moorestown                      2:07.82   5 
 23 Gray, Billy                  Kingsway                        2:08.25   6 
 24 Tursi, Alexander             Wash. Twp.                      2:08.27   6 
 25 Hudson, Kasin                McNair Academic                 2:08.47   5 
 26 Kerr, David                  Eastern                         2:08.70   5 
 27 Rosenheim, Eric              Haddon Heights                  2:08.85   5 
 28 Warkala, Andrew              Cherry Hill East                2:09.35   5 
 29 Hullihan, Dan                Bishop Eustace                  2:09.37   6 
 30 Borreggine, Savino           Audubon                         2:10.82   4 
 31 Hughes, Pat                  Haddon Heights                  2:11.64   4 
 32 Carbone, Kevin               Audubon                         2:11.71   4 
 33 Santoro, Nick                Cherry Hill East                2:11.79   5 
 33 Oliver, John                 Wash. Twp.                      2:16.01     
 34 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                2:12.24   6 
 34 Cusick, Matt                 Cherry Hill East                2:12.24   4 
 36 Osterhout, David             Cherokee                        2:12.34   3 
 37 Passaro, Joseph              Eastern                         2:12.88   4 
 37 Carrero, Dominica            Wash. Twp.                      2:17.79     
 38 Dziuba, Mike                 Bishop Eustace                  2:13.39   5 
 39 Panaccio, Alfred             Cherokee                        2:13.42   3 
 40 Jacob, Paul                  Bishop Eustace                  2:13.60   5 
 41 Sanborn, Jake                Haddon Heights                  2:13.94   5 
 42 Weeks, Liam                  3110                            2:14.82   2 
 43 Spoleti, Tylrt               3110                            2:15.04   3 
 44 Moncada, Leo                 McNair Academic                 2:16.01   3 
 45 Thompson, Joseph             Cherokee                        2:16.79   3 
 46 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                2:16.80   4 
 47 Duddy, Philip                3110                            2:17.21   3 
 48 Belhadj, Alaa                McNair Academic                 2:17.79   3 
 49 Diaz, Bryan                  Haddonfield                     2:18.01   2 
 50 Jones, Tyler                 Audubon                         2:18.78   2 
 51 Innamorato, Anthony          Eastern                         2:19.71   3 
 52 Algarra, Michael             Cherokee                        2:19.78   2 
 53 McShane, Jeremy              Audubon                         2:20.10   4 
 54 Cutler, Darrioa              McNair Academic                 2:20.93   4 
 55 Simpson, Kevin               Wash. Twp.                                  
 55 MacGarvey, Mark              Audubon                         2:21.31   3 
 56 Tiwari, Nicholas             Wash. Twp.                      2:21.37   6 
 57 Shopp, Ben                   Haddon Heights                  2:21.93   2 
 58 Rusterucci, Paul             Audubon                         2:23.84   1 
 59 Fennimore, Kevin             Audubon                         2:23.90   2 
 60 Rex, Liam                    Audubon                         2:24.09   4 
 61 Clark, Avery                 3110                            2:24.28   3 
 62 Hullihan, Sean               Bishop Eustace                  2:24.57   2 
 63 Santo, Giancarlo             Cherry Hill East                2:27.08   3 
 64 Brummitt, Jacob              Kingsway                        2:27.32   1 
 65 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights                  2:27.51   2 
 66 Raja, Shamahir               McNair Academic                 2:28.00   2 
 67 Miller, Tyler                Eastern                         2:31.99   2 
 68 Andrews, Nicholas            Eastern                         2:35.53   1 
 69 Pappalardo, Jake             3110                            2:36.59   1 
 70 Dionglay, Josh               Kingsway                        2:37.84   1 
 71 Cameron, Jack                Audubon                         2:39.06   1 
 72 Snuffin, Michael             Eastern                         2:39.86   1 
 73 Wallis, Derrick              Eastern                         2:41.58   2 
 74 Huang, William               Eastern                         2:41.83   1 
 75 Grossman, Benji              Cherry Hill East                2:44.13   2 
 76 DelDuke, Jonathan            Audubon                         2:48.05   1 
 77 Hyland, Josh                 Audubon                         2:53.39   1 
 78 Faiola, Nicholas             Bishop Eustace                  2:56.47   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jack                   Haddonfield                     4:24.72   5 
  2 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East                4:24.98   5 
  3 Szubaj, Ben                  Penn Charter                    4:27.05   5 
  4 Gallagher, Colin             Haddonfield                     4:29.44   5 
  5 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East                4:34.18   5 
  6 Caruso, Anthony              Eastern                         4:35.60   5 
  7 Smith, Justin                Pennsville                      4:36.98   5 
  8 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville                      4:38.46   5 
  9 Onu, Michael                 Cherry Hill East                4:40.41   5 
 10 Shields, Timothy             Pennsville                      4:41.94   5 
 11 Marks, Brandon               Cherokee                        4:42.91   5 
 12 Quann, Adam                  Pennsville                      4:44.19   5 
 13 Scales, Charlie              Haverford                       4:44.66   5 
 14 Bell, Frankie                Haddon Heights                  4:46.45   4 
 15 Falzone, Brendan             Cherokee                        4:47.12   5 
 16 Voyack, Andrew               Moorestown                      4:48.57   4 
 17 Rickerby, Haig               McNair Academic                 4:48.94   4 
 17 Smithson, Sean               Wash. Twp.                      4:48.94     
 18 Simyla, Sean                 Gloucester Catho                4:49.14   4 
 19 Vasu, Vimalesh               Cherry Hill East                4:49.26   4 
 20 Calvelli, Anthony            Haverford                       4:49.29   4 
 21 Dietz, Joe                   Moorestown                      4:51.18   3 
 22 Schmeck, Gavin               Haddonfield                     4:51.32   3 
 23 Krogstad, Matt               Haddon Heights                  4:52.07   4 
 24 Francobandiero, Jacob        3110                            4:52.79   4 
 25 Megnani, Nick                Haverford                       4:52.83   3 
 26 Marshall, Jospeh             Eastern                         4:52.94   4 
 27 McDonald, Nolan              Bishop Eustace                  4:53.78   3 
 28 Olin, Brett                  Cherry Hill East                4:54.38   3 
 29 Caruso, Biagio               Eastern                         4:54.61   4 
 30 Stevens, Danny               Haddonfield                     4:55.32   5 
 31 Zingani, Alexander           Wash. Twp.                      4:55.90   4 
 32 Gravlin, Steven              Cherokee                        4:58.68   4 
 33 Sinclair, Sam                3110                            4:58.84   3 
 34 Krause, Jared                Wash. Twp.                      4:58.98   3 
 35 Baruwal, Resham              Eastern                         4:59.93   3 
 36 Sell, Zachary                Cherry Hill East                5:02.38   3 
 37 Gummadi, Bavish              Moorestown                      5:03.52   3 
 38 Brooks, Austin               3110                            5:04.26   4 
 39 Baruwal, Hira                Eastern                         5:04.93   3 
 40 Laughlin, Graham             Bishop Eustace                  5:04.98   3 
 41 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Twp                      5:05.33   4 
 42 Gil, Noah                    Cherokee                        5:05.65   3 
 43 Mairo, Ethan                 3110                            5:06.70   2 
 44 Cooper, Dan                  Wash. Twp.                      5:08.00   2 
 45 Rorke, E.J.                  Cherry Hill East                5:08.10   2 
 46 Kenny, Kyle                  3110                            5:09.40   2 
 47 Healey, Andrew               Moorestown                      5:10.74   3 
 48 Nisarg, Joshi                3110                            5:12.19   3 
 49 Mignogna, Dean               Wash. Twp.                      5:13.20   2 
 50 Phifer, Ryan                 West Deptford                   5:13.60   2 
 51 Buck, Madison                Wash. Twp.                      5:13.70   2 
 52 McCutchen, Philip            Haverford                       5:15.40   2 
 53 Orloff, Dylan                Eastern                         5:18.50   2 
 54 Van Fossen, Thomas           Audubon                         5:20.05   1 
 55 McRory, Dan                  Audubon                         5:20.70   2 
 56 Annandsingh, Josh            Cherokee                        5:21.00   2 
 57 Roscioli, Michael            Wash. Twp.                                  
 57 Oudaghiki, Amine             McNair Academic                 5:22.10   2 
 58 Schwartz, Jason              3110                            5:23.50   2 
 59 Spoleti, Nick                3110                            5:25.68   1 
 60 Vasu, Vignesh                Cherry Hill East                5:27.33   1 
 61 Munyan, David                West Deptford                   5:28.91   1 
 62 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon                         5:29.20   2 
 63 Oliver, John                 Wash. Twp.                      5:30.60   2 
 64 Cleary, Brandon              West Deptford                   5:30.99   1 
 65 McGee, Jarrod                Haddon Heights                  5:32.14   1 
 66 Cox, Ethan                   Eastern                         5:33.39   1 
 67 Anderson, Dakota             Audubon                         5:42.18   1 
 68 Infanger, Sam                Moorestown                      5:46.91   1 
 69 Goldstein, Zachary           Cherry Hill East                5:51.73   1 
 70 Balderson, Reeves            Moorestown                      5:52.96   1 
 71 Lee, Woo                     West Deptford                   6:07.75   1 
 72 Rosenberg, Benjamin          Cherokee                        6:07.93   1 
 73 Choi, Joe                    3110                            6:58.47   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mankon, Hamza                McNair Academic                 4:56.13   3  10   
  2 Iannotta, Michael            Cherokee                        4:59.27   3   8   
  3 Wun, Jesse                   Moorestown                      5:00.21   3   6   
  4 Smithson, Sean               Wash. Twp.                      5:01.84   3   5   
  5 Helfand, Jeremy              Cherry Hill East                5:02.39   3   4   
  6 Shaw, Alexander              Eastern                         5:02.58   3   3   
  7 Sheehan, Mike                Haddon Twp                      5:03.62   3   2   
  8 CoventryCox, Kevin           3110                            5:06.73   3   1   
  9 Glennon, Richard             Haddonfield                     5:07.90   3 
 10 Smith, Matthew               Cherokee                        5:11.16   3 
 11 Marrero, Zachary             Wash. Twp.                      5:11.40   2 
 12 Young, Robert                Eastern                         5:13.06   3 
 13 Forsman, Aaron               Eastern                         5:14.49   3 
 14 Miller, Zach                 Moorestown                      5:15.13   2 
 15 West, Jack                   Moorestown                      5:15.33   2 
 16 Lamina, Vincent              Bishop Eustace                  5:15.54   2 
 17 Hunt, Jalen                  Timber Creek                    5:20.47   2 
 18 Duffy, Colin                 Haddon Heights                  5:21.27   2 
 19 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo          Timber Creek                    5:22.38   2 
 20 Harley, Jacob                Eastern                         5:23.98   2 
 21 Donahue, Brian               Cherry Hill East                5:30.82   1 
 22 Conn, Jonathan               Cherokee                        5:31.79   2 
 23 Geissler, Dan                Haddon Heights                  5:31.79   2 
 24 Humes, Max                   Haddonfield                     5:33.09   2 
 25 Kadirisani, Nikhil           Cherokee                        5:33.90   1 
 26 Susson, Daniel               Eastern                         5:34.46   2 
 27 Agosto-Ginsburg, David       Cherry Hill East                5:35.15   1 
 28 Chelzain, Aran               3110                            5:35.92   1 
 29 Rana, Taha                   Cherokee                        5:38.65   1 
 30 Savage, Tyler                Timber Creek                    5:39.88   2 
 31 Chawla, Ravi                 3110                            5:45.04   1 
 32 Marraro, Kevin               3110                            5:51.31   1 
 33 Peck, Conner                 Haddonfield                     5:55.16   1 
 34 Zurzolo, Christopher         Cherokee                        5:56.34   1 
 35 Thelen, Zach                 Bishop Eustace                  5:56.81   1 
 36 Eller, Brody                 Timber Creek                    5:58.33   1 
 36 DiCostanzo, Nicholas         Cherokee                        5:58.33   1 
 38 Cox, Jason                   Cherry Hill East                5:59.21   1 
 39 Gunnar, Gallwitz             Haddonfield                     6:05.42   1 
 40 Gibboni, Zachari             Wash. Twp.                      6:36.68   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Szubaj, Ben                  Penn Charter                   10:03.87   2 
  2 Kelly, Justin                Cherokee                       10:08.49   2 
  3 Mangiaracina, Brian          Kingsway                       10:12.43   2 
  4 Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East               10:16.16   2 
  5 Henderson, Gary              Kingsway                       10:16.66   2 
  6 Preihs, Noah                 Cherry Hill East               10:18.52   2 
  7 Quanci, Brandon              Haddonfield                    10:25.97   2 
  8 Estabillo, Ben               Kingsway                       10:28.01   2 
  9 Connor, Jonathon             Kingsway                       10:42.03   2 
 10 Stevens, Brendan             Kingsway                       10:53.41   2 
 11 Nasser, Fahd                 McNair Academic                10:55.20   1 
 12 Morrison, Declan             Kingsway                       10:55.35   2 
 13 Gellman, Adam                McNair Academic                11:00.18   1 
 14 Fossi, Noam                  McNair Academic                11:01.71   1 
 15 Lindabury, Christian         West Deptford                  11:03.30   1 
 16 Cruz, Antony                 McNair Academic                11:05.77   1 
 17 Wilburn, Cameron             Cherokee                       11:07.31   2 
 18 Hindley, Cade                Kingsway                       11:09.51   2 
 19 Hindley, Cole                Kingsway                       11:09.63   2 
 20 Prajapati, Pritesh           Cherokee                       11:10.82   1 
 21 Li, Derik                    Haddonfield                    11:13.63   1 
 22 Peterman, Jimmy              Haddonfield                    11:24.19   1 
 23 Pastic, Michael              Kingsway                       11:28.24   1 
 24 Doyle, Tommy                 Kingsway                       11:58.21   1 
 25 Falk, Joseph                 Cherokee                       12:07.64   2 
 26 Mahoney, Patrick             Cherokee                       12:41.19   1 
 27 Brown, Justin                Kingsway                       13:21.78   1 
 -- Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                      DNF   2 
Advertisements