4-17 Crusader Frosh Novice

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2015 07:39 PM
                    Crusader Frosh Novice Meet - 4/17/2015                     
                        Meet Director:  Chris Threston                         
                                Bishop Eustace                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wichterman, Amanda        SO Moorestown                      5:34.63   2 
  2 Thorton, Tara             FR Moorestown                      5:36.68   2 
  3 Palovick, Gina            JR Moorestown                      5:55.48   2 
  4 Farmer, Maddie            JR Moorestown                      5:55.71   2 
  5 Dariano, Kathleen         SO Washington Twp.                 6:01.55   2 
  6 Simeone, Ali              SO Moorestown                      6:01.92   2 
  7 Kalapuch, Mikayla         SO Burlington Twp                  6:02.50   2 
  8 Carson, Olivia            SO Moorestown                      6:02.79   2 
  9 Cacace, Isabella          SO Rancocas Valley                 6:11.03   2 
 10 Wun, Jamie                SO Moorestown                      6:11.31   2 
 11 Miller, Samantha          JR Rancocas Valley                 6:21.47   2 
 12 Rausch, Madeline          SO Moorestown                      6:33.68   1 
 13 Sottung, Morgan           SO Rancocas Valley                 6:37.70   1 
 14 Rozelle, Molly            JR Moorestown                      6:40.01   2 
 15 Gross, Deanna             SO Burlington Twp                  6:42.20   2 
 16 Chapman, Lauren           SO Burlington Twp                  6:47.35   1 
 17 Repuyan, Giselle          SO Burlington Twp                  6:53.22   1 
 18 Narvaez, Emely            SR Williamstown                    6:57.40   1 
 19 Wechsler, Grace           SO Cherry Hill East                7:10.32   1 
 20 Dalsey, Sierra            SO Moorestown                      7:14.01   1 
 21 Graham, Julia             SO Moorestown                      7:16.68   1 
 22 Ritchie, Kaitlyn          SO Williamstown                    7:21.24   1 
 23 Clements, Rebecca         SO Bishop Eustace                  7:26.29   1 
 24 Lally, Anne               SO Moorestown                      7:33.75   1 
 25 Edenbaum, Emma            SO Moorestown                      7:44.07   1 
 26 Reyes, Chelsea            SR Bishop Eustace                  7:51.23   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 myers, Mackenzie          FR Williamstown                    6:03.75  
  2 Fath, Christina           FR Washington Twp.                 6:23.34  
  3 Ditolvo, Annette          FR Bordentown                      6:25.78  
  4 Bresnan, Emily            FR Rancocas Valley                 6:30.21  
  5 Lucas, Jenna              FR Bordentown                      6:33.60  
  6 Vergantino, Gabriella     FR Rancocas Valley                 6:40.76  
  7 Hurren, Emily             FR Moorestown                      6:42.09  
  8 Siciliano, Erin           FR Paul Vi                         6:53.69  
  9 Tran, Emily               FR Cherry Hill East                7:30.59  
 10 Miller, Meghan            FR Rancocas Valley                 7:36.37  
 11 Reyes, Chyanne            FR Bishop Eustace                  7:53.98  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            56.33   2 
     1) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa FR         2) Adewumi, Ife FR                
     3) Beyhee, Aletta FR               4) James, Courtney FR             
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           56.66   2 
     1) Thompson, Alana FR              2) Santos, Shelby FR              
     3) Jordan, Simone FR               4) English, Faith FR              
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          56.69   2 
     1) White, Monai FR                 2) Heller, Emily SO               
     3) Allen, Danielle FR              4)                                
  4 Moorestown  'B'                                                57.13   2 
     1) Lis, Cassandra FR               2) Jackson, Nailah FR             
     3) Tsai, Lauren FR                 4) Cartwright-Atkins, Jasmine FR  
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                  57.19   2 
     1) Srogota, Alexis FR              2) Juszczyszyn, Anna FR           
     3) Riginos, Stella FR              4) DeMarco, Mia FR                
  6 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         1:00.67   2 
     1) Botello, Madison FR             2) Harper, Katlyn FR              
     3) Jiggetts, Morgan FR             4) Kouhi, Jenna FR                
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:02.66   1 
     1) Ai, Emily SO                    2) Owens, Mallory SO              
     3) Coleman, Paige FR               4) Verdon, Kate FR                
  8 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:03.31   1 
     1) Rota, Talia JR                  2) Scaravaglione, Giana SR        
     3) Bresser, Reanna FR              4) Saintilus, Ainisna FR          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           55.88   2 
     1) Carter, Razmiyah JR             2) Nance, Sydne SO                
     3) Watson, Talayia JR              4) Phillips, Carly SO             
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            57.50   2 
     1) Flumo, Rachel JR                2) Paul, Dayna JR                 
     3) Aragona, Rachel SO              4) Kotch, Sarah SO                
  3 Washington Township  'B'                                       58.10   1 
     1) Manno, Nicole JR                2) McCahill, Amanda SO            
     3) Lott, Brooklyn FR               4) Murray, Lauren JR              
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                  58.46   2 
     1) Abboud, Carrol SO               2) Sassani, Angel SO              
     3) Fischer, Lindsay SO             4) Mazzilli, Gianna SO            
  5 Haddon Twp  'A'                                                58.84   1 
     1) Sendler, Abby JR                2) Pham, Michelle SO              
     3) Woloszyn, Victoria SO           4) Roche, Lindsay FR              
  6 Washington Township  'A'                                       59.89   1 
     1) Salamoni, Michelle SO           2) Shaw, Hailey FR                
     3) Esposite, Emily SO              4) Mazzeo, Melissa SO             
  7 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:00.36   2 
     1) Lorjuste, Genesis SO            2) Labissiere, Angie FR           
     3) Santiago, Ciara FR              4) Bradby, Calese FR              
  8 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:00.48   2 
     1) Goldstein, Jennifer FR          2) Kwok, Aileen                   
     3) Baer, Sophie SO                 4) Szpunar, Julia FR              
  9 Paul Vi  'A'                                                 1:00.55   1 
     1) Koerner, Brianna FR             2) Hamilton, Alexis FR            
     3) Yoo, Haley SO                   4) Patterson, Gianna FR           
 10 Paul Vi  'B'                                                 1:01.05   1 
     1) Beach, Melissa SO               2) Mortada, Aiya FR               
     3) Georges, Chloe SO               4) Laino, Talia FR                
 11 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:01.31   1 
     1) Hart-Doughty, Nadirah JR        2)                                
     3) Lahrmer, Kamilan FR             4) Yetter, Rachel FR              
 12 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         1:02.42   2 
     1) Butrum, Crystal SO              2) Dopke, Erin SO                 
     3) Gray, Echo SO                   4) Palmese, Lidia SO              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:54.84   2 
     1) Siermine, Liza JR               2) Donahue, Tricia SO             
     3) Crawford, Niajah JR             4) Carter, Kaila JR               
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:59.13   2 
     1) Carter, Razmiyah JR             2) Nance, Sydne SO                
     3) Watson, Talayia JR              4) Phillips, Carly SO             
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          2:02.28   2 
     1) Flumo, Rachel JR                2) Kotch, Sarah SO                
     3) Repuyan, Giselle SO             4) Paul, Dayna JR                 
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:03.84   2 
     1) Ahuwin, Priscilla SO            2) Victoria, Tomer FR             
     3) Johnson, Karla JR               4) Davis, Alexis FR               
  5 Paul Vi  'A'                                                 2:07.37   1 
     1) Yoo, Haley SO                   2) Georges, Chloe SO              
     3) Hamilton, Alexis FR             4) Beach, Melissa SO              
  6 Washington Township  'A'                                     2:07.72   1 
     1) Danese, Nicolette SO            2) Kamal, Samar FR                
     3) Dariano, Kathleen SO            4) Holleren, Lisa FR              
  7 Haddon Twp  'A'                                              2:08.88   1 
     1) Sendler, Abby JR                2) Woloszyn, Victoria SO          
     3) Pham, Michelle SO               4) Mertz, Michaela SO             
  8 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         2:15.99   2 
     1) Butrum, Crystal SO              2) Dopke, Erin SO                 
     3) Gray, Echo SO                   4) Palmese, Lidia SO              
  9 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        2:21.27   1 
     1) Kwok, Aileen                    2) Posner, Melisa FR              
     3) Baer, Sophie SO                 4) Roberson, Giavanna FR          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:56.96   2 
     1) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa FR         2) Adewumi, Ife FR                
     3) James, Courtney FR              4) Simms, De'Nai FR               
  2 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         1:58.60   2 
     1) Thompson, Alana FR              2) Santos, Shelby FR              
     3) Jordan, Simone FR               4) English, Faith FR              
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:59.36   2 
     1) Lis, Cassandra FR               2) Jackson, Nailah FR             
     3) Tsai, Lauren FR                 4) Cartwright-Atkins, Jasmine FR  
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        2:00.33   1 
     1) Allen, Danielle FR              2) White, Monai FR                
     3) Heller, Emily SO                4) Szpunar, Julia FR              
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                2:03.90   2 
     1) Akbar, Ana FR                   2) Fericy, Kayla FR               
     3) Staudt, Megan FR                4) Mitcheli, Victoria FR          
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         2:09.01   1 
     1) Botello, Madison FR             2) Harper, Katlyn FR              
     3) Jiggetts, Morgan FR             4) Kouhi, Jenna FR                
  7 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:12.72   2 
     1) Thompson, rachel FR             2) Goneau, Camryn FR              
     3) Calhoun, Tanaisa FR             4) Morales, Gianna FR             
  8 Moorestown  'B'                                              2:16.97   2 
     1) Ai, Emily SO                    2) Coleman, Paige FR              
     3) Owens, Mallory SO               4) Verdon, Kate FR                
  9 Paul Vi  'A'                                                 2:21.98   1 
     1) Koerner, Brianna FR             2) Patterson, Gianna FR           
     3) Mortada, Aiya FR                4) Laino, Talia FR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:41.36  
     1) Adewumi, Ife FR                 2) Beyhee, Aletta FR              
     3) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa FR         4) Simms, De'Nai FR               
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:46.61  
     1) Rivera, Ariana FR               2) Maden, Alayna FR               
     3) Civatte, Cris FR                4) Ruppert, Morgan FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:45.14  
     1) Kotch, Sarah SO                 2) Paul, Dayna JR                 
     3) Flumo, Rachel JR                4) Aragona, Rachel SO             
  2 Washington Township  'B'                                     4:46.37  
     1) Murray, Lauren JR               2) Shaw, Hailey FR                
     3) DiGiulio, Andrea JR             4) Mazzeo, Melissa SO             
  3 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:52.04  
     1) Lorjuste, Genesis SO            2) Santiago, Ciara FR             
     3) Labissiere, Angie FR            4) Ditolvo, Annette FR            
  4 Haddon Twp  'A'                                              4:58.75  
     1) Sendler, Abby JR                2) Woloszyn, Victoria SO          
     3) Parker, Carey SO                4) Coutinho, Theresa SO           
  5 Washington Township  'A'                                     5:24.67  
     1) Lott, Brooklyn FR               2) Satterfield, Juliana FR        
     3) Salamoni, Michelle SO           4) Ramirez, Kelsie FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                           10:57.82  
     1) myers, Mackenzie FR             2) Rivera, Ariana FR              
     3) Civatte, Cris FR                4) Ruppert, Carly SO              
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:27.35  
     1) Bresnan, Emily FR               2) Cacace, Isabella SO            
     3) Sottung, Morgan SO              4) Vergantino, Gabriella FR       
  3 Washington Township  'A'                                    11:28.34  
     1) Couce, Anna Marie FR            2) Clifford, McKenzie SO          
     3) Kenderdine, Megan SO            4) Smithson, Olivia SO            
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         11:48.27  
     1) Chapman, Lauren SO              2) Gross, Deanna SO               
     3) Kalapuch, Mikayla SO            4) Ghaul, Julie JR                
  5 Paul Vi  'A'                                                12:43.73  
     1) Marsh, Hannah FR                2) Broderick, Emily SO            
     3) Wilson, Halle SO                4) Cieslik, Morgan SO             
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                             13:39.65  
     1) Rose, Mackenzie JR              2) Rupp, Sophia SO                
     3) Chilelli, Kathryn SO            4) Gaudreault, Leah JR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bordentown  'A'                                             12:12.99  
     1) Wieczkowski, Sydney FR          2) Wieczkowski, Chloe FR          
     3) Kotch, Colleen FR               4) Zhang, Rhena FR                
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Filippo, Michael          SO Highland                        4:54.72   3 
  2 Wilbert, Bennett          SO Rancocas Valley                 4:59.19   3 
  3 Voyack, Andrew            12 Moorestown                      5:00.88   3 
  4 Jacob, Paul               JR Bishop Eustace                  5:01.38   3 
  5 Pace, Joshua              SO Millville                       5:02.43   3 
  6 Niedermayer, Jacob        JR Rancocas Valley                 5:03.93   3 
  7 Conte, Stephen            SO Paul Vi                         5:07.26   3 
  8 Morgan, Cory              JR Rancocas Valley                 5:09.70   3 
  9 Wilburn, Cameron          SO Cherokee                        5:13.07   3 
 10 Laughlin, Graham          SO Bishop Eustace                  5:14.29   3 
 11 Mignogna, Dean            SO Washington Twp.                 5:15.18   2 
 12 Thompson, Joseph          SO Cherokee                        5:15.66   2 
 13 Gummadi, Bavish           10 Moorestown                      5:18.95   2 
 14 Krause, Jared             SO Washington Twp.                 5:19.21   2 
 15 Algarra, Michael          SO Cherokee                        5:19.54   3 
 16 Shaw, Justin              SO Haddon Twp                      5:19.76   3 
 17 Cooper, Dan               SO Washington Twp.                 5:21.33   2 
 18 Cox, Mattheu              SO Rancocas Valley                 5:25.13   2 
 19 Luciano, Nick                St. Augustine Pr                5:27.02   2 
 20 Buckley, Mark             JR Paul Vi                         5:27.62   2 
 21 Gest, David               SR Rancocas Valley                 5:28.67   2 
 22 Williber, Zach            SO Highland                        5:34.73   2 
 23 Buck, Madison             SO Washington Twp.                 5:36.71   1 
 24 Nguyen, Brandon           JR Bordentown                      5:43.74   2 
 25 Farnak, Logan             SO Paul Vi                         5:43.77   1 
 26 Prajapati, Pritesh        JR Cherokee                        5:45.51   2 
 27 Hullihan, Sean            JR Bishop Eustace                  5:47.58   1 
 28 Van Pelt, Matt            SR Bordentown                      5:48.14   1 
 29 Mahoney, Patrick          SO Cherokee                        5:50.27   2 
 30 Shober, Dale                 St. Augustine Pr                5:51.56   1 
 31 Oliver, John              JR Washington Twp.                 5:52.41   1 
 32 Huang, Kevin              SO Bordentown                      5:53.29   1 
 33 Locantore, Cameron        JR Paul Vi                         5:54.36   1 
 34 Lambe, Colin              SO Washington Twp.                 5:55.37   2 
 35 Coxen, Jonathan           JR Burlington Twp                  5:56.20   1 
 36 Maravich, Julius          SR Rancocas Valley                 6:05.54   1 
 37 Patel, Aarsh              JR Bordentown                      6:07.93   1 
 38 Rosenberg, Benjamin       SO Cherokee                        6:24.01   1 
 39 Encarnado, Emmanuel       SO Paul Vi                         6:24.71   1 
 40 Miller, Michael           JR Cinnaminson                     6:41.46   1 
 41 Dickens, Terrell          JR Burlington Twp                  6:53.77   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tristen          FR Rancocas Valley                 4:53.32   3 
  2 Tyndale, Jacob            FR Rancocas Valley                 4:53.46   3 
  3 Arnold, Justin            FR Cinnaminson                     4:53.89   3 
  4 Marks, Brandon            FR Cherokee                        4:54.93   3 
  5 Kramer, Hunter            FR Rancocas Valley                 4:58.67   3 
  6 Swack, Chris              FR Highland                        5:01.77   3 
  7 Smith, Matthew            FR Cherokee                        5:04.22   3 
  8 Martini, Will                St. Augustine Pr                5:11.01   3 
  9 Cackowski, Brian          FR Cherokee                        5:17.03   2 
 10 Bird, Christian           FR Millville                       5:18.80   3 
 11 Minchak, Mike             FR Highland                        5:20.13   3 
 12 Falk, Joseph              FR Cherokee                        5:21.25   3 
 13 McCarville, Christian     FR Highland                        5:21.97   2 
 14 Wun, Jesse                09 Moorestown                      5:22.43   2 
 15 Franciosoni, Thomas       FR Paul Vi                         5:22.93   3 
 16 Wright, Justin               St. Augustine Pr                5:24.20   2 
 17 Rpdriguez, Christopher    FR Paul Vi                         5:25.23   2 
 18 Figueroa, John Michael    FR Bishop Eustace                  5:25.24   2 
 19 West, Jack                09 Moorestown                      5:25.35   2 
 20 West, Nicholas            11 Moorestown                      5:26.39   2 
 21 Lamina, Vincent           FR Bishop Eustace                  5:26.50   1 
 22 LaRosa, Luke              FR Bishop Eustace                  5:26.58   2 
 23 Bonagura, Joe             FR Paul Vi                         5:28.54   3 
 24 Lenny, Luke               09 Moorestown                      5:29.55   2 
 25 Bockius, Brian            FR Cinnaminson                     5:30.14   2 
 26 Schoch, Kevin             FR Cinnaminson                     5:30.99   1 
 27 Sharp, Aiden              FR Burlington Twp                  5:31.24   2 
 28 Yackle, Connor            FR Highland                        5:32.76   2 
 29 Moore, Billy              FR Bordentown                      5:35.65   1 
 30 Vanaman, Eric             FR Millville                       5:36.53   2 
 31 Mihalik, Jason            FR Burlington Twp                  5:40.23   2 
 32 Rana, Taha                FR Cherokee                        5:59.40   1 
 33 Kadirisani, Nikhil        FR Cherokee                        6:00.48   1 
 34 Thelen, Zach              FR Bishop Eustace                  6:01.27   2 
 35 Zeitz, Matthew            FR Cherokee                        6:03.27   1 
 36 Patel, Milan              FR Cinnaminson                     6:04.51   1 
 37 Conn, Jonathan            FR Cherokee                        6:07.65   1 
 38 Kemble, Tyler             FR Rancocas Valley                 6:08.34   1 
 39 Jackson, Evan             FR Paul Vi                         6:13.38   1 
 40 Jamison, Sean             FR Rancocas Valley                 6:15.10   1 
 41 Giumarello, Sam           FR Paul Vi                         6:19.64   1 
 42 Nailor, Brendan              St. Augustine Pr                6:24.54   1 
 43 DiCostanzo, Nicholas      FR Cherokee                        6:29.06   1 
 44 Gibboni, Zachari          FR Washington Twp.                 6:33.27   1 
 45 Gray, Frederick           FR Washington Twp.                 6:35.34   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                                 48.28   2 
     1) Thompson, Reggie FR             2) Martinez, Benny FR             
     3) Klawitter, Jared FR             4) Taylor, Joshua SO              
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           48.80   2 
     1) Alicia, Christian FR            2) Kendricks, Naseem FR           
     3) O'Mara, Luke FR                 4) Clement, Iverson FR            
  3 Paul Vi  'A'                                                   49.22   2 
     1) Bucceroni, Emilio FR            2) Tarantino, Antonio FR          
     3) zzfrancis, Evan FR              4) Rand, Devon FR                 
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                  49.34   2 
     1) DeSanto, Gianni FR              2) Marnin, Brandon FR             
     3) Schneeweis, Colton FR           4) Graterol, Sebastian FR         
  5 Burlington Twp  'B'                                            49.87   2 
     1) Mends, Daniel FR                2) Reed, Ethen FR                 
     3) Awujoola, Victor SO             4) Nwankwo, Michael FR            
  6 World Communication (Pa)  'B'                                  49.88   1 
     1) Smith, Meshach FR               2) Alexander, Tamair FR           
     3) Simmons, Steven FR              4) ward, Jahmir FR                
  7 Washington Township  'A'                                       52.41   1 
     1) Davis, Marcus FR                2) Chang, Ethan FR                
     3) Carrero, Dominica FR            4) Sutherland, Zachary FR         
  8 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           53.91   2 
     1) Curtis, Nathaniel FR            2) Savary, Justin FR              
     3) Swoope, Rahmel SO               4) Beverly, Jalen FR              
  9 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            54.52   1 
     1) Green, Nick FR                  2) Moore, William FR              
     3) Small, Isaiah FR                4) Sharp, Aiden FR                
 -- World Communication (Pa)  'A'                                     DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Mayfield, Keyshaun FR           2) Anderson, Tyreke FR            
     3) Crawford, Nashir FR             4) Samukai, Alphonso FR           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           45.69   3 
     1) Pohl, Tyler SO                  2) Muhammad, Musaad JR            
     3) Alexander, Malcolm SR           4) Arzu, Cecil SR                 
  2 World Communication (Pa)  'A'                                  45.70   3 
     1) Brown, Taufiq SO                2) Williams, Dayshaun JR          
     3) Williams, Nasir FR              4) Gamble, Gafier SO              
  3 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            46.89   2 
     1) Acito, Cameron JR               2) Payne, Wesley JR               
     3) Dignam, Joe JR                  4) Smith, Jack JR                 
  4 Rancocas Valley  'C'                                           47.00   3 
     1) Arpaia, Nicolas JR              2) Grupico, Mario SO              
     3) Marsett, Tarron SO              4) Johnson, David SO              
  5 Cinnaminson  'B'                                               47.81   2 
     1) Mariano, Evan SO                2) Finnan, Brian JR               
     3) Davilla, Shaun SO               4) Saxton, Joe SO                 
  6 Paul Vi  'B'                                                   47.97   3 
     1) Olsen, Austin JR                2) Locantore, Nick JR             
     3) Catalini, Luca JR               4) Hiner jr, Elvis SO             
  7 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           47.98   3 
     1) Humphrey, Brandon JR            2) Stevens, Tyler SO              
     3) Swoope, Rahmel SO               4) Lewis, Damian SO               
  8 Millville  'A'                                                 48.04   2 
     1) Worthington, Christopher SO     2) Durham, Ajah SO                
     3) Newman, Tyreck SO               4) Bowles, Cody SO                
  9 Cherokee  'C'                                                  48.73   2 
     1) Voynow, James SO                2) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin FR      
     3) Jjemba, Eric SO                 4) Graves, Terrance SO            
 10 Moorestown  'A'                                                50.24   2 
     1) Krain, Matthew 12               2) Guevara, Nathaniel 11          
     3) Lorusso, Devin 11               4) Penner, Ryan 10                
 11 Washington Township  'A'                                       50.33   1 
     1) Gavin, Nic SO                   2) Newman, Sam JR                 
     3) Scavuzzo, Joesph JR             4) Sowell, Marquis FR             
 12 Bordentown  'A'                                                50.61   1 
     1) Jackman, James JR               2) Chaussepied, Jordan SO         
     3) Chia, Chris SO                  4) Volcy, Vlad SO                 
 13 Cherokee  'A'                                                  53.18   1 
     1) Natale, Anthony SO              2) Fishbein, John SO              
     3) Fisher, Brandon SO              4) Ellis, Zachary JR              
 14 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               53.78   1 
     1) Zelinka, Mike JR                2) Udotong, Steven FR             
     3) Schoch, Kevin FR                4) Adah, Sampson JR               
 15 Paul Vi  'A'                                                   54.08   2 
     1) Schwankent, Gabe JR             2) Constantino, Adam SO           
 16 Cherokee  'B'                                                  56.31   1 
     1) McShane, Michael SO             2) Janowsky, Jared SO             
     3) Patel, Dharam SO                4) Iannuzzi, Christan JR          
 17 Haddon Twp  'A'                                                57.49   1 
     1) Cosenza, Joe FR                 2) Dezii, Paul SO                 
     3) Ruta, joe FR                    4) Sorrentino, Alexi FR           
 -- Moorestown  'B'                                                   DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Calabrese, AJ 10                2) Gregan, Cole 10                
     3) Howard, Zion 10                 4) Soto, Estevan 10               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'C'                                         1:35.65   3 
     1) Muhammad, Musaad JR             2) Johnson, David SO              
     3) Pohl, Tyler SO                  4) Arzu, Cecil SR                 
  2 World Communication (Pa)  'A'                                1:35.66   3 
     1) Brown, Taufiq SO                2) Williams, Dayshaun JR          
     3) Kidd, Khalil JR                 4) Gamble, Gafier SO              
  3 Highland  'A'                                                1:38.85   3 
     1) Caesar, Tyree SO                2) Hooks, Juwan JR                
     3) Pinnock, Jason SO               4) Bowers, Isiah JR               
  4 Paul Vi  'A'                                                 1:38.91   3 
     1) Olsen, Austin JR                2) Locantore, Nick JR             
     3) Catalini, Luca JR               4) Farnak, Logan SO               
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:39.46   3 
     1) Mariano, Evan SO                2) Finnan, Brian JR               
     3) Davilla, Shaun SO               4) Schoch, Kevin FR               
  6 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         1:40.05   2 
     1) Lewis, Damian SO                2) Marsett, Tarron SO             
     3) Alexander, Malcolm SR           4) Grupico, Mario SO              
  7 Millville  'A'                                               1:41.73   3 
     1) Worthington, Christopher SO     2) Durham, Ajah SO                
     3) Newman, Tyreck SO               4) Pace, Joshua SO                
  8 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:43.37   2 
     1) Swoope, Rahmel SO               2) Lingle, Russell SO             
     3) Arpaia, Nicolas JR              4) Stevens, Tyler SO              
  9 Cherokee  'C'                                                1:43.57   2 
     1) Voynow, James SO                2) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin FR      
     3) Jjemba, Eric SO                 4) Graves, Terrance SO            
 10 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:44.72   2 
     1) Lorusso, Devin 11               2) Penner, Ryan 10                
     3) Guevara, Nathaniel 11           4) Gregan, Cole 10                
 11 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:46.85   2 
     1) Dignam, Joe JR                  2) Payne, Wesley JR               
     3) Maiorino, Rob SO                4) Cordasco, Steve SO             
 12 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:48.06   1 
     1) Chaussepied, Jordan SO          2) Chia, Chris SO                 
     3) Volcy, Vlad SO                  4) Jackman, James JR              
 13 Washington Township  'A'                                     1:48.39   2 
     1) Gavin, Nic SO                   2) Chang, Ethan FR                
     3) Scavuzzo, Joesph JR             4) Marrero, Zachary FR            
 14 Cherokee  'B'                                                1:52.53   1 
     1) Natale, Anthony SO              2) Fishbein, John SO              
     3) Fisher, Brandon SO              4) Ellis, Zachary JR              
 15 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:56.47   1 
     1) McShane, Michael SO             2) Janowsky, Jared SO             
     3) Patel, Dharam SO                4) Iannuzzi, Christan JR          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Vi  'A'                                                 1:43.40   2 
     1) Bucceroni, Emilio FR            2) zzfrancis, Evan FR             
     3) Tarantino, Antonio FR           4) Rand, Devon FR                 
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:43.62   2 
     1) DeSanto, Gianni FR              2) Marnin, Brandon FR             
     3) Schneeweis, Colton FR           4) Graterol, Sebastian FR         
  3 Highland  'A'                                                1:45.03   2 
     1) Figueroa, Jose JR               2) Robert, Mangum FR              
     3) Dairo, Olusola FR               4) Jones, Leonte FR               
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:45.39   1 
     1) Beverly, Jalen FR               2) Alicia, Christian FR           
     3) O'Mara, Luke FR                 4) Kendricks, Naseem FR           
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:46.77   2 
     1) Mends, Daniel FR                2) Reed, Ethen FR                 
     3) Awujoola, Victor SO             4) Nwankwo, Michael FR            
  6 Washington Township  'A'                                     1:48.00   1 
     1) Roscioli, Michael JR            2) Carrero, Dominica FR           
     3) Sutherland, Zachary FR          4) Simpson, Kevin FR              
  7 World Communication (Pa)  'A'                                1:50.46   1 
     1) Simmons, Steven FR              2) ward, Jahmir FR                
     3) Anderson, Tyreke FR             4) Alexander, Tamair FR           
  8 World Communication (Pa)  'B'                                1:50.71   2 
     1) Smith, Meshach FR               2) Mayfield, Keyshaun FR          
     3) Crawford, Nashir FR             4) Williams, Nasir FR             
  9 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          1:56.99   2 
     1) Green, Nick FR                  2) Moore, William FR              
     3) Small, Isaiah FR                4) Manjaro, Koodsha FR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                               3:59.98   2 
     1) Martinez, Benny FR              2) Thompson, Reggie FR            
     3) Klawitter, Jared FR             4) Slaney, John FR                
  2 Highland  'B'                                                4:02.64   2 
     1) Figueroa, Jose JR               2) DelGiorno, Dante FR            
     3) Mahoney, Preston FR             4) Robert, Mangum FR              
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:06.38   2 
     1) Tyndale, Jacob FR               2) Kramer, Hunter FR              
     3) O'Mara, Luke FR                 4) Alicia, Christian FR           
  4 Washington Township  'B'                                     4:10.87   2 
     1) Sutherland, Zachary FR          2) Simpson, Kevin FR              
     3) Rehill, Nicholas FR             4) Smithson, Sean FR              
  5 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         4:12.32   2 
     1) Savary, Justin FR               2) Curtis, Nathaniel FR           
     3) Jackson-Swoope, Daequan FR      4) Worthen, Tristen FR            
  6 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:16.09   1 
     1) Hunter, Neil FR                 2) Lamina, Vincent FR             
     3) LaRosa, Luke FR                 4) Figueroa, John Michael FR      
  7 Highland  'A'                                                4:21.28   1 
     1) Jones, Leonte FR                2) Swack, Chris FR                
     3) Dairo, Olusola FR               4) Yackle, Connor FR              
  8 World Communication (Pa)  'A'                                4:27.46   1 
     1) Smith, Meshach FR               2) Alexander, Tamair FR           
     3) Simmons, Steven FR              4) ward, Jahmir FR                
  9 Washington Township  'A'                                     4:32.59   2 
     1) Marrero, Zachary FR             2) Kolodziej, Jake FR             
     3) McLaughlin, Marcus FR           4) Finnegan, Colin FR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'B'                                              3:43.91   2 
     1) Howard, Zion 10                 2) Krain, Matthew 12              
     3) Soto, Estevan 10                4) Ballenger, Jack 09             
  2 Highland  'A'                                                3:46.79   2 
     1) Caesar, Tyree SO                2) Hooks, Juwan JR                
     3) Pinnock, Jason SO               4) Diaz, Israel SO                
  3 Rancocas Valley  'C'                                         3:49.11   2 
     1) Arzu, Cecil SR                  2) Grupico, Mario SO              
     3) Johnson, David SO               4) Lingle, Russell SO             
  4 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         4:01.12   2 
     1) Arpaia, Nicolas JR              2) Pohl, Tyler SO                 
     3) Humphrey, Brandon JR            4) Marsett, Tarron SO             
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:11.89   1 
     1) Morgan, Cory JR                 2) Wilbert, Bennett SO            
     3) Niedermayer, Jacob JR           4) Cox, Mattheu SO                
  6 World Communication (Pa)  'A'                                4:13.93   1 
     1) Crawford, Nashir FR             2) Kidd, Khalil JR                
     3) Anderson, Tyreke FR             4) McKey, Joshua SO               
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:18.04   2 
     1) Calabrese, AJ 10                2) Healey, Andrew 10              
     3) Voyack, Andrew 12               4) Gummadi, Bavish 10             
  8 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:25.51   1 
     1) Jacob, Paul JR                  2) Thelen, Zach FR                
     3) Hullihan, Dan SO                4) Laughlin, Graham SO            
  9 Haddon Twp  'A'                                              4:37.69   1 
     1) Ruta, joe FR                    2) Dezii, Paul SO                 
     3) Malgrave, Tim SO                4) Sheehan, Mike FR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         9:28.70  
     1) Gest, David SR                  2) Morgan, Cory JR                
     3) Niedermayer, Jacob JR           4) Wilbert, Bennett SO            
  2 Millville  'A'                                               9:33.96  
     1) Pace, Joshua SO                 2) Bowles, Cody SO                
     3) Brown, Ryan SO                  4) Borek, Lawrence FR             
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             9:38.53  
     1) Hickson, Curtis JR              2) Saxton, Joe SO                 
     3) Adah, Sampson JR                4) Udotong, Steven FR             
  4 Washington Township  'A'                                    10:05.85  
     1) Macrini, Neil SR                2) Lambe, Colin SO                
     3) Krause, Jared SO                4) Mignogna, Dean SO              
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         10:06.29  
     1) Eble, Ryan SO                   2) Goss, Timothy SO               
     3) Lee, Brandon SO                 4) Coxen, Jonathan JR             
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                             10:42.41  
     1) Villanueva, Keniel FR           2) Harris, Matthew SO             
     3) Huang, Michael FR               4) Jackson, Owen JR               
  7 Bordentown  'B'                                             11:25.53  
     1) Dunlevy, Ash SO                 2) Scranton, Nathan SO            
     3) Sherrier, Timothy SO            4) Frey, Samuel JR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      9:19.61  
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Martini, Will                  
     3) Simila, Nick                    4) Wright, Justin                 
  2 Highland  'A'                                                9:39.61  
     1) Minchak, Mike FR                2) DelGiorno, Dante FR            
     3) Mahoney, Preston FR             4) Swack, Chris FR                
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         9:46.05  
     1) Kemble, Tyler FR                2) Kramer, Hunter FR              
     3) Tyndale, Jacob FR               4) Worthen, Tristen FR            
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                              9:46.58  
     1) West, Jack 09                   2) Lenny, Luke 09                 
     3) Wun, Jesse 09                   4) West, Nicholas 11              
  5 Washington Township  'A'                                     9:55.82  
     1) Smithson, Sean FR               2) Kolodziej, Jake FR             
     3) Marrero, Zachary FR             4) Davis, Marcus FR               
  6 Haddon Twp  'A'                                             10:18.57  
     1) Watts, David FR                 2) Sheehan, Mike FR               
     3) Nitzberg, Eric FR               4) Cosenza, Joe FR                
  7 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         10:26.05  
     1) Cullinan, Cal FR                2) Meade, Akile JR                
     3) Manjaro, Koodsha FR             4) O'Leary, Michael FR