Woodbury Track Results 2015

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 05:57 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/18/2015                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schalick                                                       51.13   3  10   
     1) Koomson, Josephina SR           2) Johnson, Elyssa FR             
     3) Wiltshire, Tiernny JR           4) Ismail, Taylor JR              
  2 Haddon Heights                                                 51.40   3   8   
     1) Murphy, Victoria FR             2) Johnson, Kailah SR             
     3) Jones, Sione SO                 4) Hannah, Shannon SR             
  3 Paulsboro                                                      52.09   3   6   
     1) Jones, Cashmira SR              2) Tortella, Veronica SR          
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan JR             4) Burgess, Shakira JR            
  4 Camden Catholic                                                52.29   1   4   
     1) Williams, Zarria JR             2) Hall, Moriah JR                
     3) Nurudeen, Kadijah FR            4) Balcks, Kaylin SR              
  5 Clayton                                                        52.59   3   2   
     1) Dillard, Gabby                  2) Copeland, Catherine SO         
     3) Keeney, Madison                 4) Pretlow, Kiana                 
  6 Woodbury                                                       52.65   3   1   
     1) Rossett, Rebecca                2) Abott, Toria                   
     3) Thompson, Ayan                  4) Watkins, NeeAsia               
  7 Penns Grove                                                    53.03   3 
     1) Ransome, Tori SR                2) Roman, Danika                  
     3) Rathof, Karli                   4) Brown, Jocelyn                 
  8 Glassboro                                                      53.44   2 
     1) Thomas, Tzipora                 2) Boggans, Giovanna              
     3) Brackett, NyAsia                4) Graves, Mariah                 
  9 Bishop Eustace                                                 53.70   2 
     1) Jones, Sarah SO                 2) Ruehlcke, Katie SO             
     3) James, Oreoluwa FR              4) Carrie, Michelle JR            
 10 Holy Spirit                                                    54.20   2 
     1) Young, Asia JR                  2) Hull, Brittany SR              
     3) Plummer, Ayana FR               4) Goff, Kristy SO                
 11 Lindenwold                                                     54.49   3 
     1) Moore, Enya JR                  2) Harrison, Alayna SO            
     3) Walden, Asia SR                 4) Glatz, Toni SO                 
 12 Holy Cross                                                     55.27   2 
     1) Edmond, Thaya 10                2) Darata, Rachel 12              
     3) Heath, Maia 11                  4) Hicks, Nyia 11                 
 13 Audubon                                                        55.97   2 
     1) Warren, Bailey SO               2) Good, Giavana SO               
     3) Rizzo, Bailie FR                4) Reddick, A'Rae FR              
 14 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         56.53   3 
     1) Cirigliano, Nicole FR           2) Sirolli, Gabrielle JR          
     3)                                 4) Bergbauer, Jessica SR          
 15 Salem                                                          56.84   1 
     1) Kimble, Yazmine FR              2) Thomas, Mikia FR               
     3) Davenport-White, DeAnia FR      4) Martin, Tunizia SR             
 16 Pitman                                                         57.52   1 
     1) DiPatri, Gina SO                2) Stanwood, Morgane SR           
     3) Spaeth, Nicole FR               4) Hopkins, Anna SR               
 17 Burllington City                                               57.72   2 
     1) Blango, Wahjerjay SR            2) Bolaji, Taiwo FR               
     3) Bolaji, Kehinde FR              4) Bruton, Rahshaya FR            
 18 Pennsville                                                     58.97   1 
     1) Taylor, Christina JR            2) Gioia, Mia SR                  
     3) DePew, Alexis JR                4) Saxvanderweyden, Megan SR      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     1:47.37   2  10   
     1) Ismail, Taylor JR               2) Wiltshire, Tiernny JR          
     3) Richards, Alexis SO             4) Koomson, Josephina SR          
  2 Haddon Heights                                               1:49.42   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Kailah SR              2) Jones, Sione SO                
     3) Murphy, Victoria FR             4) Hannah, Shannon SR             
  3 Camden Catholic                                              1:51.24   1   6   
     1) Williams, Zarria JR             2) Hall, Moriah JR                
     3) Nurudeen, Kadijah FR            4) Balcks, Kaylin SR              
  4 Paulsboro                                                    1:52.20   2   4   
     1) Jones, Cashmira SR              2) Tortella, Veronica SR          
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan JR             4) Burgess, Shakira JR            
  5 Lindenwold                                                   1:52.31   2   2   
     1) Moore, Enya JR                  2) Good, Shakeeria SR             
     3) Harrison, Alayna SO             4) Glatz, Toni SO                 
  6 Audubon                                                      1:52.66   2   1   
     1) Parr, Rachel SO                 2) Fadio, Chelsea JR              
     3) Granato, Maria JR               4) Nicklas, Danielle JR           
  7 Penns Grove                                                  1:54.02   2 
     1) Bush_Davis, Taneshia            2) Waye, Asya                     
     3) Rathof, Karli                   4) Brown, Jocelyn                 
  8 Woodbury                                                     1:54.74   2 
     1) Rossett, Rebecca                2) Abott, Toria                   
     3) Hayes, Angelic                  4) Watkins, NeeAsia               
  9 Holy Cross                                                   1:55.11   1 
     1) Edmond, Thaya 10                2) Darata, Rachel 12              
     3) Heath, Maia 11                  4) Hicks, Nyia 11                 
 10 Bishop Eustace                                               1:56.10   1 
     1) Jones, Sarah SO                 2) Carrie, Michelle JR            
     3) James, Oreoluwa FR              4) Ruehlcke, Katie SO             
 11 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:56.29   2 
     1) Cirigliano, Nicole FR           2) Sirolli, Gabrielle JR          
     3) Bergbauer, Jessica SR           4) Craig, Olivia SO               
 12 Burllington City                                             1:57.04   1 
     1) Blango, Wahjerjay SR            2) Jones, Janae SR                
     3) Bolaji, Kehinde FR              4) Bruton, Rahshaya FR            
 13 Pennsville                                                   1:57.97   1 
     1) Taylor, Christina JR            2) Buoncuore, Abby JR             
     3) DePew, Alexis JR                4) Saxvanderweyden, Megan SR      
 14 Salem                                                        2:00.30   1 
     1) Sydnor-Jones, Candice JR        2) Robinson, Quanisha JR          
     3) Patterson, Dominique SO         4) Miller, Destiny JR             
 15 Pitman                                                       2:10.41   1 
     1) Stanwood, Morgane SR            2) Boyd, Lyndsay FR               
     3) Spaeth, Nicole FR               4) Hopkins, Anna SR               
 -- Glassboro                                                        DNF   1 
     1) DiPetro, Sarah                  2) Brackett, NyAsia               
     3) Thomas, Tzipora                 4) Graves, Mariah                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collingswood                                                 4:08.29   10   
     1) Nelson, Dionna SO               2) Parson, Monica SR              
     3) Perkowski, Taylor FR            4) McConnell, Morgan SO           
  2 Audubon                                                      4:13.22    8   
     1) Nicklas, Danielle JR            2) Granato, Maria JR              
     3) Parr, Rachel SO                 4) Fadio, Chelsea JR              
  3 Haddon Twp                                                   4:14.58    6   
     1) Duva, Victoria JR               2) Dougherty, Cara SO             
     3) Merkh, Annika SO                4) Swan, Kateryna SO              
  4 Schalick                                                     4:16.71    4   
     1) Chomo, Amanda FR                2) Bramell, Avery SO              
     3) Richards, Alexis SO             4) Wiltshire, Tiernny JR          
  5 Camden Catholic                                              4:18.34    2   
     1)                                 2) Hall, Moriah JR                
     3) Nurudeen, Kadijah FR            4) Williams, Zarria JR            
  6 Holy Spirit                                                  4:19.63    1   
     1) Young, Asia JR                  2) Hull, Brittany SR              
     3) Geromini, Francesca FR          4) Goff, Kristy SO                
  7 Lindenwold                                                   4:23.86  
     1) Moore, Enya JR                  2) Walden, Asia SR                
     3) Coleman, Shanisha FR            4) Glatz, Toni SO                 
  8 Paulsboro                                                    4:26.10  
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan JR             2) Jones, Cashmira SR             
     3) Beverly-Bass, Kyla JR           4) Tortella, Veronica SR          
  9 Clayton                                                      4:27.19  
     1) Dillard, Gabby                  2) Nunez, Ciani                   
     3) Teschko, Alexa                  4) Copeland, Catherine SO         
 10 Glassboro                                                    4:27.42  
     1) Powell, Ava                     2) Simms, Tina                    
     3) Graves, Mariah                  4) Brackett, NyAsia               
 11 Woodbury                                                     4:27.87  
     1) Rossett, Rebecca                2) Hayes, Angelic                 
     3) Nowak, Lucienne                 4) Abott, Toria                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      10:03.69   10   
     1) Gipe, Megan SR                  2) Sanders, Alyssa SO             
     3) Meighan, Sarah SR               4) Vendetta, Hannah SR            
  2 Audubon                                                     10:35.67    8   
     1) Trow, Karley JR                 2) Winkelspecht, Rylee SO         
     3) Fadio, Chelsea JR               4) Schaffer, Holly SO             
  3 Schalick                                                    10:49.75    6   
     1) Chomo, Amanda FR                2) Powell, Oliveya SO             
     3) Nelson, Paige SO                4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia SO       
  4 Haddon Twp                                                  10:57.11    4   
     1) Clements, Kristen SO            2) Agnew, Maureen SR              
     3) Almand, Maddie JR               4) Straubmuller, Kayla FR         
  5 Woodbury                                                    11:03.31    2   
     1) Slusarczyk, Rachel              2) Hayes, Angelic                 
     3) Smith, Jasmin                   4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  6 Holy Cross                                                  11:12.41    1   
     1) Lloyd, Julia 11                 2) Grady, Grace 11                
     3) Dearstyne, Kat 11               4) Wood, Sam                      
  7 Glassboro                                                   11:31.45  
     1) Powell, Ava                     2) Grehlinger, Maggie             
     3) Beltran, Macala                 4) Lightcap, Lauren               
  8 Bishop Eustace                                              11:35.08  
     1) Adams, Christine SO             2) Piccioni, Christen JR          
     3) Giunta, Victoria JR             4) Reyes, Caitlin JR              
  9 Clayton                                                     12:09.50  
     1) Mchales, Winna                  2) Ciullo, Alexa                  
     3) Reuter, Allison                 4) Roache, Sarah                  
 -- Pennsville                                                        DQ   out of zone 1-2
     1) Wyshinski, Jenna JR             2) Buoncuore, Abby JR             
     3) Campbell, Devon JR              4) Gioia, Gabrielle SO            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   4:22.76   2  10   
     1) Duva, Victoria JR               2) Dougherty, Cara SO             
     3) Swan, Kateryna SO               4) Merkh, Annika SO               
  2 Schalick                                                     4:24.71   2   8   
     1) Wiltshire, Tiernny JR           2) Koomson, Josephina SR          
     3) Johnson, Elyssa FR              4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia SO       
  3 Camden Catholic                                              4:36.73   1   6   
     1) Williams, Zarria JR             2) Hall, Moriah JR                
     3) Nurudeen, Kadijah FR            4) McHugh, Kelly SR               
  4 Woodbury                                                     4:41.89   2   4   
     1) Abott, Toria                    2) Watkins, NeeAsia               
     3) Thompson, Ayan                  4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  5 Haddon Heights                                               4:44.50   2   2   
     1) Hannah, Shannon SR              2) Johnson, Kailah SR             
     3) Parkinson, Katy FR              4) DeVan, Ahmaya JR               
  6 Clayton                                                      4:45.62   1   1   
     1) Copeland, Catherine SO          2) Dillard, Gabby                 
     3) Pretlow, Kiana                  4) Teschko, Alexa                 
  7 Holy Cross                                                   4:45.96   2 
     1) Carroll, Angie 11               2) Heath, Maia 11                 
     3) Hicks, Nyia 11                  4) Wood, Sam                      
  8 Pitman                                                       4:49.77   2 
     1) Stanwood, Katie FR              2) Trimble, Sara FR               
     3) Camma, Leah FR                  4) Salvatico, Stephanie JR        
  9 Audubon                                                      4:49.96   2 
     1) Winkelspecht, Rylee SO          2) Davis, Alyssa SO               
     3) Staib, Alexis SO                4) Trow, Karley JR                
 10 Palmyra                                                      4:51.77   1 
     1) Belton, Jenelle                 2) Morris, Morgan JR              
     3) McEvoy, Mia SO                  4) Beck, Tessa JR                 
 11 Maple Shade                                                  4:58.38   1 
     1) Adams, Hannah 11                2) Alston, Ashley 09              
     3) Green, Shyan 11                 4) Muse, Makayla 10               
 12 Paulsboro                                                    5:03.87   1 
     1) Franks, Christina FR            2) Howell, Katirah FR             
     3) Burgess, Shakira JR             4) Warren, Abi JR                 
 13 Lindenwold                                                   5:05.64   1 
     1) Walden, Alyssa SO               2) Asadi-Wright, Ellis SR         
     3) Anthony, Siannia JR             4) Good, Shakeeria SR             
 14 Glassboro                                                    5:06.10   2 
     1) DiPetro, Sarah                  2) Brown, Crystal                 
     3) Byrer, Marceline                4) Grehlinger, Maggie             
 15 Penns Grove                                                  5:11.72   2 
     1) Ransome, Tori SR                2) Roman, Danika                  
     3) Jones, Chole FR                 4) Brown, Jocelyn                 
 16 Bishop Eustace                                               5:15.83   1 
     1) Bristow, Madeleine SO           2) James, Oreoluwa FR             
     3) Moy, Kara SR                    4) Bianchi, Gabrielle SR          
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman                                                      12:52.10   10   
     1) Meighan, Sarah SR               2) Trimble, Sara FR               
     3) Sanders, Alyssa SO              4) Vendetta, Hannah SR            
  2 Haddon Twp                                                  12:53.51    8   
     1) Lacey, Ellie SO                 2) Swan, Kateryna SO              
     3) Straubmuller, Kayla FR          4) Merkh, Annika SO               
  3 Schalick                                                    13:36.86    6   
     1) Chomo, Amanda FR                2) Richards, Alexis SO            
     3) Nelson, Paige SO                4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia SO       
  4 Holy Cross                                                  13:56.23    4   
     1) Dearstyne, Kat 11               2) Carroll, Angie 11              
     3) Lloyd, Julia 11                 4) Wood, Sam                      
  5 Audubon                                                     13:59.17    2   
     1) Lavecchio, Mikayla JR           2) Staib, Alexis SO               
     3) Kilvington, Aleksey FR          4) Schaffer, Holly SO             
  6 Woodbury                                                    14:10.71    1   
     1) Slusarczyk, Rachel              2) Nowak, Lucienne                
     3) Smith, Jasmin                   4) Atkinson, Lisa                 
  7 Pennsville                                                  14:30.87  
     1) Gioia, Gabrielle SO             2) DePew, Alexis JR               
     3) Wyshinski, Jenna JR             4) Campbell, Devon JR             
  8 Bishop Eustace                                              14:53.74  
     1) Adams, Christine SO             2) Steeves, Lauren JR             
     3) Gilson, Abigail FR              4) Reyes, Caitlin JR              
  9 Maple Shade                                                 15:17.66  
     1) Falisz, Donna 10                2) Adams, Hannah 11               
     3) Haggerty, Sarah 09              4) Dybka, Sophia 10               
 10 Clayton                                                     15:24.39  
     1) Moore, Casey                    2) Keeney, Abigail                
     3) Mchales, Winna                  4) Roache, Sarah                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                      1:11.4h   2  10   
     1) Davis, Alyssa SO                2) Schorr, Stephanie SR           
     3) Nicklas, Danielle JR            4) Granato, Maria JR              
  2 Schalick                                                     1:13.2h   2   8   
     1) Bramell, Avery SO               2) Lenchitz, Eva JR               
     3) Moore, Olivia SO                4) Koomson, Josephina SR          
  3 Pitman                                                       1:18.3h   2   6   
     1) Faustino, Angela SO             2) Stanwood, Katie FR             
     3) Camma, Leah FR                  4) Adams, Rebecca SR              
  4 Woodbury                                                     1:18.6h   2   4   
     1) Love, Jada                      2) Thompson, Ayan                 
     3) Esters, Jaime                   4) Horace-King, Tenee             
  5 Bishop Eustace                                               1:19.9h   1   2   
     1) Jones, Sarah SO                 2) Carrie, Michelle JR            
     3) James, Oreoluwa FR              4) Ruehlcke, Katie SO             
  6 Maple Shade                                                  1:25.6h   1   1   
     1) Muse, Makayla 10                2) Olesky, Brionna 09             
     3) Bearden, Victoria 09            4) Vaughn, Chanel 10              
 -- Pennsville                                                        DQ   1  3rd to 4th over line
     1) Morgan, Quinn SO                2) Kirca, Serena SO               
     3) Pendleton, Kelsey JR            4) Taylor, Kaitlyn SO             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                       48.46   5  10   
     1) Tucker, Kayla JR                2) Baker, Sundasia SR             
     3) Ransom, Taylor SR               4) Lester, Kiara JR               
  2 Camden                                                         49.72   5   8   
     1) Hudson, Jenia SR                2) Davis, Larae SO                
     3) Williams, Keisha SR             4) Walker, Courtney JR            
  3 West Deptford                                                  51.33   5   6   
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth SR           2) Corsetti, Gia SR               
     3) Reed, Jainajua JR               4) Pinto, Nicole SR               
  4 Willingboro                                                    51.50   5   4   
     1) McCray- Ross, Jordan            2) Robinson, Shanice              
     3) Bernard, Jaleah                 4) Scotton, Makinze               
  5 Pleasantville                                                  51.60   4   2   
     1) White, Crystal                  2) Robinson, LaKeyah              
     3) Hopkins, Kyerah                 4) Sanders, Talon                 
  6 Overbrook                                                      52.84   5   1   
     1) Judah-Shorter, Anisa SO         2) Toomer, Corina FR              
     3) Roberts, Yahnique JR            4) Peterson, Imani JR             
  7 Sterling                                                       52.85   4 
     1) Adamski, Rachel                 2) Harrison, Aliya                
     3) Thomas, Justine                 4) Jennings, Khaliyah             
  8 Cinnaminson                                                    53.38   5 
     1) Vranich, Emily JR               2) Sackner, Miranda SO            
     3) Flynn, Fiona FR                 4) Keck, Alexandra SO             
  9 Bridgeton                                                      55.48   4 
     1) Jackson, Alleyah FR             2) Faulknor, Selena SO            
     3) Clue, Kayana FR                 4) mosley, deja SR                
 10 Woodstown  'B'                                                 57.26   5 
     1) Jones, Janiyah FR               2) McHugh, Sheila JR              
     3) Read, Sara SO                   4) Jones, Tiana JR                
 11 Buena                                                          58.84   5 
     1) Bond, Shelby SO                 2) Allen, Aliyah SO               
     3) Abba, Taylor JR                 4) Perry, Jonae JR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     1:41.85   4  10   
     1) Baker, Sundasia SR              2) Ransom, Taylor SR              
     3) Tucker, Kayla JR                4) Lester, Kiara JR               
  2 Camden                                                       1:44.32   4   8   
     1) Hudson, Jenia SR                2) Davis, Larae SO                
     3) Williams, Keisha SR             4) Walker, Courtney JR            
  3 West Deptford                                                1:47.35   4   6   
     1) Petracci, Alexa JR              2) Wanjiku, Annette SO            
     3) Reed, Jainajua JR               4) Pinto, Nicole SR               
  4 Sterling                                                     1:51.19   4   4   
     1) Adamski, Rachel                 2) Thomas, Justine                
     3) Rowe, Janell                    4) Harrison, Aliya                
  5 Pleasantville                                                1:53.08   4   2   
     1) White, Crystal                  2) Robinson, LaKeyah              
     3) Cruzado, Jasmine                4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  6 Bridgeton                                                    1:53.11   4   1   
     1) Faulknor, Selena SO             2) Clue, Kayana FR                
     3) Thompson, Dejuana SO            4) mosley, deja SR                
  7 Cinnaminson                                                  1:53.25   3 
     1) Harrell, Christina FR           2) Robinson-Myers, Maleiah SO     
     3) Blamon, Prisca SO               4) Sackner, Miranda SO            
  8 Haddonfield                                                  1:53.88   3 
     1) Buzzerd, Ana JR                 2) Cucinotta, Gianna FR           
     3) Klaus, Madi JR                  4) Mulvenna, Lizzy FR             
  9 Willingboro                                                  1:56.07   4 
     1) McCray- Ross, Jordan            2) Robinson, Shanice              
     3) Dunkerson, Monica               4) Scotton, Makinze               
 10 Bordentown                                                   1:56.40   4 
     1) Lorjuste, Genesis SO            2) Santiago, Ciara FR             
     3) Lynne, Cassidy JR               4) Dukes, Aishah SR               
 11 Overbrook                                                    1:58.88   3 
     1) Toomer, Corina FR               2) Bing, Amani SR                 
     3) Savinon, Maria FR               4) English, Kaila FR              
 12 Woodstown                                                    1:59.27   3 
     1) McHugh, Sheila JR               2) Joyner, Tanner SR              
     3) Jones, Janiyah FR               4) Jones, Tiana JR                
 13 Buena                                                        2:03.27   3 
     1) Bond, Shelby SO                 2) Allen, Aliyah SO               
     3) Abba, Taylor JR                 4) Perry, Jonae JR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     4:05.62   2  10   
     1) Ransom, Taylor SR               2) Baker, Sundasia SR             
     3) Lester, Kiara JR                4) Clement, Zabrina FR            
  2 Camden                                                       4:12.46   2   8   
     1) Hudson, Jenia SR                2) Davis, Larae SO                
     3) Williams, Keisha SR             4) Walker, Courtney JR            
  3 Sterling                                                     4:14.74   2   6   
     1) Stratton, Julie                 2) Coppolino, Madison             
     3) Harrison, Aliya                 4) Coppolino, Sydney              
  4 Cinnaminson                                                  4:17.69   2   4   
     1) Keck, Alexandra SO              2) Adams, Haley FR                
     3) Flynn, Fiona FR                 4) Harrell, Christina FR          
  5 Willingboro                                                  4:20.96   2   2   
     1) Bernard, Jaleah                 2) Clarke, Brianna                
     3) Dunkerson, Monica               4) Scotton, Makinze               
  6 Pleasantville                                                4:24.79   2   1   
     1) Sanders, Talon                  2) Cruzado, Jasmine               
     3) Hopkins, Kyerah                 4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  7 West Deptford                                                4:38.56   2 
     1) Kelly, Emma JR                  2) Gregorio, Melissa SR           
     3) Walls, Kapri FR                 4) Solimeo, Rebecca JR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                     9:47.80   10   
     1) Coppolino, Sydney               2) Gonzalez, Saraly               
     3) Coppolino, Madison              4) Stratton, Julie                
  2 Haddonfield                                                  9:57.87    8   
     1) Lynch, Lauren SO                2) Gostovich, Alexa SO            
     3) Schroeter, Meg SO               4) Gess, Bri SO                   
  3 Cinnaminson                                                 10:37.26    6   
     1) Rocks, Olivia JR                2) Bleistine, Casey SR            
     3) Kaises, Devon                   4) Torres, Andrea SO              
  4 West Deptford                                               10:37.95    4   
     1) Cooper, Vanessa JR              2) Knoblock, Karen SR             
     3) Johnson, Lori-Ann SO            4) Emick, Kate JR                 
  5 Lower Cape May                                              10:58.38    2   
     1) Devine, Kaylee SO               2) Swan, Lilly SO                 
     3) Sanchez, Mishell SO             4) West, Destiny JR               
  6 Camden                                                      10:58.75    1   
     1) Morton, Lenaami SO              2) Bailey, Siani SR               
     3) Rogers, Caprina JR              4) Hightower, Kayla SO            
  7 Buena                                                       11:08.68  
     1) Akins, Maddie FR                2) Damon, Carly JR                
     3) Donnelly, Brianna JR            4) Sikking, Veronica JR           
  8 Woodstown                                                   11:19.95  
     1) Kadlec, Devan SO                2) Swilley, Danielle JR           
     3) Hill, Christa SO                4) Gallatig, Isabel SO            
  9 Willingboro                                                 11:44.82  
     1) Ramseur, Yahiera                2) Smart, Curdine                 
     3) White, Ke' Asia                 4) Clarke, Brianna                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena                                                        4:24.12   3  10   
     1) DeFoor, Geena JR                2) Leyrer, Rachael SO             
     3) Picconi, Cameron SO             4) Siegle, Kristin JR             
  2 Willingboro                                                  4:33.72   3   8   
     1) Scotton, Makinze                2) Robinson, Shanice              
     3) McCray- Ross, Jordan            4) Bernard, Jaleah                
  3 Camden                                                       4:37.78   3   6   
     1) Phillips, Dayanna JR            2) Johnson, Azhanee FR            
     3) Iran, Saleiyah FR               4) Hightower, Kayla SO            
  4 Sterling                                                     4:37.87   3   4   
     1) Daywalt, Candace                2) Jennings, Khaliyah             
     3) Stratton, Lori                  4) Gonzalez, Saraly               
  5 Haddonfield                                                  4:38.81   3   2   
     1) Buzzerd, Ana JR                 2) Mulvenna, Lizzy FR             
     3) Cucinotta, Gianna FR            4) Clarke, Casey FR               
  6 Cedar Creek                                                  4:45.95   3   1   
     1)                                 2) Harvey, Kaliyah SO             
     3) Hands, Najah FR                 4) Linstra, Jessica JR            
  7 Bridgeton                                                    4:46.24   3 
     1) mosley, deja SR                 2) Faulknor, Selena SO            
     3) Clue, Kayana FR                 4) Moon, Tamorah SO               
  8 Deptford                                                     5:01.14   3 
     1) Harrison, Jayla SO              2) Clement, Zabrina FR            
     3) Marsh, Amaris FR                4) Costello, MariKate FR          
  9 Woodstown                                                    5:04.89   3 
     1) Joyner, Tanner SR               2) McHugh, Sheila JR              
     3) Jones, Tiana JR                 4) Sabol, Jennie JR               
 10 Pleasantville                                                5:09.49   3 
     1) White, Crystal                  2) Spellman, Lounique             
     3) Register, Kayla                 4) Sanders, Talon                 
 11 West Deptford                                                5:28.28   3 
     1) Walls, Kapri FR                 2) Cabello, Sarah SO              
     3) Carter, Jalisse FR              4) Monaghan, Shelby SO            
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                 12:38.09   10   
     1) Clarke, Casey FR                2) Kane, Bridget SO               
     3) McCrudden, Natalie JR           4) Gess, Bri SO                   
  2 Sterling                                                    12:50.25    8   
     1) Coppolino, Sydney               2) Fedoriw, Lizzy                 
     3) Stratton, Julie                 4) Coppolino, Madison             
  3 Cinnaminson                                                 12:54.68    6   
     1) Rocks, Olivia JR                2) Keck, Alexandra SO             
     3) Torres, Andrea SO               4) Adams, Haley FR                
  4 Lower Cape May                                              13:37.22    4   
     1) Devine, Kaylee SO               2) Swan, Lilly SO                 
     3) Bithell, Quinn JR               4) West, Destiny JR               
  5 Buena                                                       13:38.96    2   
     1) Sikking, Veronica JR            2) DeFoor, Geena JR               
     3) Donnelly, Brianna JR            4) Siegle, Kristin JR             
  6 Bordentown                                                  13:49.95    1   
     1) Sherrier, Rebecca SR            2) Dukes, Aishah SR               
     3) Russell, Emma SO                4) Pagnani, Brianna SO            
  7 Cedar Creek                                                 14:14.97  
     1) McLaughlin, Darcy SO            2) Harvey, Kaliyah SO             
     3) Safer, Kalista SO               4) Linstra, Jessica JR            
  8 Woodstown                                                   14:25.26  
     1) Sabol, Jennie JR                2) Joyner, Tanner SR              
     3) Swilley, Danielle JR            4) Gallatig, Isabel SO            
  9 Deptford                                                    15:03.19  
     1) Busk, Paige JR                  2) Harrison, Jayla SO             
     3) Costello, MariKate FR           4) Tucker, Kayla JR               
 10 West Deptford                                               15:06.47  
     1) Fenning, Emma SR                2) Solimeo, Rebecca JR            
     3) Charbonea, Rebecca JR           4) Thayres, MacKenzie SR          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                       1:04.5h   4  10   
     1) Bailey, Siani SR                2) Morton, Lenaami SO             
     3) Hudson, Jenia SR                4) Williams, Keisha SR            
  2 West Deptford                                                1:10.0h   4   8   
     1) Pinto, Nicole SR                2) Shannon, Zoe SR                
     3) Petracci, Alexa JR              4) Cooper, Kiersten SR            
  3 Deptford                                                     1:15.6h   4   6   
     1) Clement, Zabrina FR             2) Tucker, Kayla JR               
     3) Marsh, Amaris FR                4) Robinson, Trahllya SO          
  4 Buena                                                        1:16.1h   4   4   
     1) Akins, Maddie FR                2) DeFoor, Geena JR               
     3) Picconi, Cameron SO             4) Leyrer, Rachael SO             
  5 Haddonfield                                                  1:16.1h   3   2   
     1) Mulvenna, Lizzy FR              2) Buzzerd, Ana JR                
     3) Cao, Cassidy FR                 4) Levitt, Lauren FR              
  6 Woodstown                                                    1:17.4h   3   1   
     1) Secaur, Felicia JR              2) Kadlec, Devan SO               
     3) Jones, Tiana JR                 4) Swilley, Danielle JR           
  7 Cinnaminson                                                  1:19.7h   3 
     1) Flynn, Fiona FR                 2) McAneney, Nicole SO            
     3) Keck, Alexandra SO              4) Fowles, Tatum JR               
 -- Sterling                                                          DQ   3  4th left early
     1) Rowe, Janell                    2) Stratton, Lori                 
     3) Fox, Carly                      4) Weitzel, Natalia               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                    49.32   7  10   
     1) Williams, Iyianna SO            2) Preston, Brittany JR           
     3) Smith-Stroud, Ananda SO         4) Ahirakwe, Flora FR             
  2 Cumberland                                                               
  2 Pennsauken                                                     50.29   7   8   
     1) Rivas, Jamiyah SO               2) Davis, Asia SO                 
     3) Pascall, Indigo JR              4) Bryan, Brianna FR              
  3 Cumberland  'B'                                                50.80   6   6   
     1) Thorpe, Martha SO               2) Hannah, Vashti JR              
     3) Rozier, Jabria FR               4) Mosley, Lindzey SO             
  4 Timber Creek                                                   50.85   7   4   
     1) Starnes, Adia FR                2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR     
     3) Starnes, Kai FR                 4) Davis-Hines, Janiyah FR        
  5 Oakcrest                                                       51.23   7   2   
     1) Johnson, Kierston FR            2) Edwards, Kyla FR               
     3) Harris, Kayla SO                4) Whaley, Keisha JR              
  6 Highland                                                       51.79   7   1   
     1) Daniels, Yakira                 2) McClellan, Dajai               
     3) Walton, Kayla                   4) Evans, Tiana                   
  7 Mainland                                                       52.76   7 
     1) Assongba, Yvette FR             2) Thornton, Rachel SO            
     3) Casale, Jennifer SR             4) Nguyen, Alyssa SO              
  8 Triton                                                         52.80   6 
     1) Robinson, Tyra SR               2) Ford, Kianna SR                
     3) Olsen, Layne JR                 4) Joseph, Geneseret JR           
  9 Hammonton                                                      52.93   7 
     1) King, Neuchatel SO              2) Massey, Victoria FR            
     3) Donio Enscoe, Janie SR          4) Webster, Tamera SR             
 10 Seneca                                                         53.60   6 
     1) Johnson, Kayla JR               2) Bohi, Rebecca JR               
     3) Raffo, Brittney SO              4) Derkas, Samantha FR            
 11 Woodrow Wilson                                                 56.57   6 
     1) Andujar, Eliza SO               2) Fussell, Alaiya FR             
     3) Fisher, Marshay FR              4) Shaw, April SO                 
 12 Northern Burlington                                            57.04   6 
     1) Newcomer, Devon SO              2) Vaughn, Breana SO              
     3) Conley, Camellia FR             4) Kim, Nicole FR                 
 -- Paul Vi                                                           DQ   7  out of zone
     1) Gallagher, Molly JR             2) Randle, Ashley SO              
     3) Scaramuzzo, Gabby JR            4) Hughes, Fiona SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 1:42.98   6  10   
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah JR          2) Davis-Hines, Janiyah FR        
     3) Jones, Sarina FR                4) Starnes, Adia FR               
  2 Winslow Twp                                                  1:44.10   6   8   
     1) Williams, Iyianna SO            2) Ahirakwe, Flora FR             
     3) Smith-Stroud, Ananda SO         4) Preston, Brittany JR           
  3 Pennsauken                                                   1:48.08   6   6   
     1) Pascall, Indigo JR              2) Bryan, Brianna FR              
     3) Rivas, Jamiyah SO               4) Davis, Asia SO                 
  4 Hammonton                                                    1:52.02   5   4   
     1) Massey, Victoria FR             2) Fisher, Blaise FR              
     3) Cowan, Natalie SR               4) Webster, Tamera SR             
  5 Ocean City                                                   1:52.36   5   2   
     1) Zelinski, Allison JR            2) Terwilliger, Devon SR          
     3) Redmond, Sara SR                4) Stremme, Rachel SR             
  6 Mainland                                                     1:52.48   6   1   
     1) Assongba, Yvette FR             2) Nguyen, Alyssa SO              
     3) Lombardo, Nicole FR             4) Thornton, Rachel SO            
  7 Woodrow Wilson                                               1:52.59   6 
     1) Jones, Londyn FR                2) Coleman, Arian FR              
     3) Corbett, Niara JR               4) Scott, Halima FR               
  8 Triton                                                       1:53.80   5 
     1) Joseph, Geneseret JR            2) Robinson, Tyra SR              
     3) Ford, Kianna SR                 4) Robb, Madison FR               
  9 Paul Vi                                                      1:57.43   6 
     1) Hernandez, Tatianna SO          2) Hughes, Fiona SO               
     3) Babore, Gabriella SR            4) Randle, Ashley SO              
 10 Oakcrest                                                     1:57.93   6 
     1) Hamler, Kayla SO                2) Mays, Nia SO                   
     3) Rhodes, Samiyah JR              4) Johnson, Kierston FR           
 11 Seneca                                                       1:57.98   6 
     1) Foley, Susann FR                2) Packard, Danielle JR           
     3) Hay, Kayla FR                   4) Helvie, Sabrina SO             
 12 Northern Burlington                                          2:00.87   5 
     1) Vaughn, Breana SO               2) Newcomer, Devon SO             
     3) Conley, Camellia FR             4) Kim, Nicole FR                 
 -- Highland                                                          DQ   5  out of zone
     1) Daniels, Yakira                 2) McClellan, Dajai               
     3) Walton, Kayla                   4) Evans, Tiana                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  3:57.34   3  10   
     1) Rivers, Shayla SR               2) Ahirakwe, Flora FR             
     3) Williams, Iyianna SO            4) Preston, Brittany JR           
  2 Timber Creek                                                 3:59.21   3   8   
     1) Jones, Sarina FR                2) Sturdivant, Myiah SO           
     3) Starnes, Adia FR                4) Davis-Hines, Janiyah FR        
  3 Oakcrest                                                     4:09.89   3   6   
     1) Whaley, Keisha JR               2) Edwards, Kyla FR               
     3) Muhammad, Aisha SR              4) Harris, Kayla SO               
  4 Seneca                                                       4:18.67   3   4   
     1) Heinemann, Grayce FR            2) Derkas, Samantha FR            
     3) Webb, Joey JR                   4) Martin, Kayla SO               
  5 Woodrow Wilson                                               4:20.75   3   2   
     1) Jones, Londyn FR                2) Coleman, Arian FR              
     3) Bush, Tierah SO                 4) Scott, Halima FR               
  6 Mainland                                                     4:27.25   3   1   
     1) Casale, Jennifer SR             2) Assongba, Yvette FR            
     3) Thornton, Rachel SO             4) Lombardo, Nicole FR            
  7 Paul Vi                                                      4:28.27   3 
     1) Gallagher, Molly JR             2) McFadden, Jariah SO            
     3) Schultz, Jacklyn FR             4) Urbach, Michaela JR            
  8 Cumberland                                                   4:29.09   3 
     1) Maloney, Megan FR               2) Hannah, Vashti JR              
     3) Burdsall, Erica SO              4) Mosley, Lindzey SO             
  9 Northern Burlington                                          4:42.37   3 
     1) Vaughn, Breana SO               2) Newcomer, Devon SO             
     3) Torres, Emily SR                4) Conley, Camellia FR            
 10 Hammonton                                                    4:43.29   3 
     1) Finnerty, Brooke SO             2) Cassidy, Caitlin SR            
     3) McFerren, Meagan SO             4) Hoffman, Diane FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   9:55.25   2  10   
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany SR           2) Bergman, Emma JR               
     3) Steele, Meredith SO             4) Stremme, Rachel SR             
  2 Hammonton                                                   10:02.48   2   8   
     1) Ranere, Ashley SO               2) Martinez, Brianni SR           
     3) Finnerty, Brooke SO             4) Donio Enscoe, Janie SR         
  3 Winslow Twp                                                 10:02.50   2   6   
     1) Rivers, Shayla SR               2) Melvins, Amiaya SO             
     3) Hess, Maryn FR                  4) Austin, Jordan SR              
  4 Timber Creek                                                10:24.43   2   4   
     1) Clark, Alexa FR                 2) Hicks, Qualanna FR             
     3) Kane, Sabehah JR                4) Shipotofsky, Janelle JR        
  5 Mainland                                                    10:25.95   2   2   
     1) Aldridge, Alyssa FR             2) Nagle, Sarah SR                
     3) Kalia, Klea SR                  4) Dods, Maggie SR                
  6 Paul Vi                                                     10:27.91   2   1   
     1) Schultz, Jacklyn FR             2) Foley, Ann SO                  
     3) Karcher, Haley SO               4) Urbach, Michaela JR            
  7 Highland                                                    10:36.32   2 
     1) Priest, Kalin                   2) Hoelke, Lauren                 
     3) Gladis, Olivia                  4) Morgan, Lauren                 
  8 Northern Burlington                                         11:57.73   2 
     1) Torres, Emily SR                2) Borden, Savannah SR            
     3) Wightman, Lauren JR             4) Pospischil, Dana SO            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 4:14.71   5  10   
     1) Starnes, Adia FR                2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR     
     3) Sturdivant, Myiah SO            4) Condell, Alyssa FR             
  2 Winslow Twp                                                  4:16.81   5   8   
     1) Smith-Stroud, Ananda SO         2) Smalls, Ziani FR               
     3) Melvins, Amiaya SO              4) Austin, Jordan SR              
  3 Seneca                                                       4:19.30   5   6   
     1) Webb, Joey JR                   2) Johnson, Kayla JR              
     3) Derkas, Samantha FR             4) Martin, Kayla SO               
  4 Ocean City                                                   4:21.85   5   4   
     1) Stremme, Rachel SR              2) Zelinski, Allison JR           
     3) Terwilliger, Devon SR           4) Grisbaum, Epiphany SR          
  5 Pennsauken                                                   4:22.44   5   2   
     1) Pascall, Indigo JR              2) Davis, Asia SO                 
     3) Bryan, Brianna FR               4) Roberts, Briana JR             
  6 Northern Burlington                                          4:26.25   4   1   
     1) Jackson, Kayla SO               2) Edwards, Ashley SR             
     3) Raymond, Kelsey SO              4) Dunteman, Ashley JR            
  7 Oakcrest                                                     4:28.92   5 
     1) Edwards, Kyla FR                2) Harris, Kayla SO               
     3) Whaley, Keisha JR               4) Muhammad, Aisha SR             
  8 Highland                                                     4:36.50   4 
     1) McClellan, Dajai                2) Walton, Kayla                  
     3) Daniels, Yakira                 4) Priest, Kalin                  
  9 Hammonton                                                    4:38.85   4 
     1) Butcher, Shontiana SR           2) King, Neuchatel SO             
     3) Webster, Tamera SR              4) Martinez, Brianni SR           
 10 Mainland                                                     4:41.03   4 
     1) Robbins, Angela SR              2) Assongba, Yvette FR            
     3) Nguyen, Alyssa SO               4) Nagle, Sarah SR                
 11 Triton                                                       4:49.04   4 
     1) Robinson, Tyra SR               2) Olsen, Layne JR                
     3) Robb, Madison FR                4) Coleman, Carly SR              
 12 Cumberland                                                   5:04.51   4 
     1) Lowe, Sara FR                   2) Patchell, Devon FR             
     3) Smith, Kahdelia FR              4) Burdsall, Erica SO             
 13 Paul Vi                                                      5:23.10   5 
     1) Gallagher, Molly JR             2) Awokoya, Alexis JR             
     3) Hamilton, Alexis FR             4) Hesser, Morgan SR              
 -- Woodrow Wilson                                                    DQ   5  baton throw
     1) Jones, Londyn FR                2) Coleman, Arian FR              
     3) Scott, Halima FR                4) Bush, Tierah SO                
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:23.84   2  10   
     1) Bergman, Emma JR                2) Terwilliger, Devon SR          
     3) Stremme, Rachel SR              4) Grisbaum, Epiphany SR          
  2 Timber Creek                                                12:44.97   2   8   
     1) Clark, Alexa FR                 2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR     
     3) Hicks, Qualanna FR              4) Condell, Alyssa FR             
  3 Seneca                                                      12:56.51   2   6   
     1) Webb, Joey JR                   2) Heinemann, Grayce FR           
     3) Hay, Kayla FR                   4) Martin, Kayla SO               
  4 Pennsauken                                                  13:01.41   2   4   
     1) Roberts, Briana JR              2) Crawford, Florissa SO          
     3) Campbell-Scott, Destiny JR      4) Bakley, Amanda JR              
  5 Mainland                                                    13:02.31   2   2   
     1) Kalia, Klea SR                  2) Casale, Jennifer SR            
     3) Dods, Maggie SR                 4) Aldridge, Alyssa FR            
  6 Northern Burlington                                         13:40.56   2   1   
     1) Dunteman, Alexa JR              2) Raymond, Kelsey SO             
     3) Jackson, Kayla SO               4) Dunteman, Ashley JR            
  7 Paul Vi                                                     13:48.25   2 
     1) Karcher, Haley SO               2) Schultz, Jacklyn FR            
     3) williams, Yazmin SR             4) Foley, Ann SO                  
  8 Hammonton                                                   14:01.76   2 
     1) Plummer, Jennifer SR            2) Butcher, Shontiana SR          
     3) Patterson, Riley FR             4) Hoffman, Diane FR              
  9 Winslow Twp                                                 14:27.47   2 
     1) Willis, Mariah SO               2) Hess, Maryn FR                 
     3) Melvins, Amiaya SO              4) Austin, Jordan SR              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  1:03.6h   6  10   
     1) Preston, Brittany JR            2) Smalls, Ziani FR               
     3) Rivers, Shayla SR               4) Bennett, Gabrielle SR          
  2 Timber Creek                                                 1:07.9h   6   8   
     1) Davis-Hines, Janiyah FR         2) Davis-Hines, Daijah JR         
     3) Sturdivant, Myiah SO            4) Gonzalez, Jarline FR           
  3 Hammonton                                                    1:13.6h   5   6   
     1) Cowan, Natalie SR               2) Fisher, Blaise FR              
     3) Rolax, Laniya FR                4) Massey, Victoria FR            
  4 Highland                                                     1:17.3h   5   4   
     1) Washington, Zytaisha            2) Verdell, Charlotte             
     3) Cawthrone, Taleya               4) Evans, Tiana                   
  5 Seneca                                                       1:19.1h   6   2   
     1) Fotiou, Alexia SO               2) Packard, Danielle JR           
     3) Foley, Susann FR                4) Derkas, Samantha FR            
  6 Paul Vi                                                      1:20.9h   5   1   
     1) Stokely, Steele SR              2) Hughes, Fiona SO               
     3) Ketscheck, Anastasia JR         4) Randle, Ashley SO              
  7 Mainland                                                     1:22.4h   6 
     1) Rzemyk, Olivia FR               2) Shyner, Morgan JR              
     3) Thornton, Rachel SO             4) Lombardo, Nicole FR            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp                                                 48.99   9  10   
     1) Davis, Corrine SR               2) Alvarez, Ajae FR               
     3) Garrett, Ayanna JR              4) Garrett, Nabiya SR             
  2 Williamstown                                                   50.33   8   8   
     1) Mack, Bria SO                   2) Agbai, Nicole SR               
     3) Anderson, Sydney JR             4) Ritter, Naquil JR              
  3 Rancocas Valley                                                50.74   9   6   
     1) Ledbetter, Jonise SO            2) Francis, Marissa SO            
     3) Jett, Staci SO                  4) Foering, Julianne SO           
  4 Absegami                                                       50.87   9   4   
     1) Garcia-Perez, Neyshka           2) Johnson, JoJo SO               
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Nurse, Genira                  
  5 Kingsway                                                       51.35   9   2   
     1) Palmer, Najiyah FR              2) Jones, Jasmin FR               
     3) Maiden, Brielle FR              4) Waller, Arianna SR             
  6 Clearview                                                      51.49   9   1   
     1) Perez, Mikayla 11               2) Bigelow, Dyani 10              
     3) Cydis, Madison 11               4) Little, I'Shay 12              
  7 Millville                                                      52.96   9 
     1) Simpkins, Alyssa JR             2) Mayo, Jada JR                  
     3) Townsend, Serena FR             4) Bethune, Bakirah SR            
  8 Eastern                                                        53.43   9 
     1) Bostic, Taylor SO               2) Ruffin, Alexus SO              
     3) Surgick, Idalis JR              4) Boyd, My'Yonna FR              
  9 Columbia High School                                           55.14   9 
     1) French, Ciara FR                2) Trigg, Cheyenne JR             
     3) Lewis, Dahria SO                4) Cowan, Emilie SR               
 10 Washington Township                                            55.37   8 
     1) Eshelman, Alyssa SO             2) Holmes, Deyanna SO             
     3) Perry, Christine JR             4) Hamer, Rachel JR               
 11 Shawnee                                                        58.94   8 
     1) Robinson, Jordan SR             2) Vacanti, Gabby FR              
     3) Johnson, Molly JR               4) Jones, Allison JR              
 -- Cherokee                                                          DQ   8 
     1) Thornton, Gianna SR             2) Clark, Morgan FR               
     3) Strauss, Jess SR                4) Strauss, Carolyn FR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     1:43.19   8  10   
     1) Palmer, Najiyah FR              2) Waller, Arianna SR             
     3) Cooper, Thaila SR               4) Heineman, Jaclyn SR            
  2 Columbia High School                                         1:43.39   8   8   
     1) Cowan, Emilie SR                2) French, Ciara FR               
     3) Lewis, Dahria SO                4) Farrell, Sienna JR             
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:43.73   8   6   
     1) Davis, Corrine SR               2) Alvarez, Ajae FR               
     3) Garrett, Ayanna JR              4) Garrett, Nabiya SR             
  4 Millville                                                    1:45.74   8   4   
     1) Scafe, Satara JR                2) Springsteadah, McKenzie JR     
     3) Bethune, Bakirah SR             4) Armstead, Rachell JR           
  5 Eastern                                                      1:46.11   8   2   
     1) Jackson, Sydney SR              2) Civatte, Jennifer SO           
     3) Voltaire, Tamika SO             4) Tyree, Madison FR              
  6 Absegami                                                     1:46.21   8   1   
     1) Garcia-Perez, Neyshka           2) Johnson, JoJo SO               
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Nurse, Genira                  
  7 Clearview                                                    1:48.23   7 
     1) Jones, Megan 11                 2) Perez, Mikayla 11              
     3) Montgomerty, Taylor 11          4) Bigelow, Dyani 10              
  8 Vineland                                                     1:49.34   7 
     1) Stratton, Koreah FR             2) Thompson, Taahira JR           
     3) Mason, Victoria FR              4) Brown, Tiah SR                 
  9 Cherry Hill East                                             1:49.87   7 
     1) James, Chelsea SO               2) Beasley, Star FR               
     3) Christophe, Bianca JR           4) Bryant, Jessica JR             
 10 Cherokee                                                     1:49.88   7 
     1) Keller, Sierra SO               2) Fernandez, Lua JR              
     3) Patel, Rachel SR                4) McGlashan, Taylor SR           
 11 Shawnee                                                      1:50.41   8 
     1) Robinson, Jordan SR             2) Vacanti, Gabby FR              
     3) Johnson, Molly JR               4) Jones, Allison JR              
 12 Williamstown                                                 1:53.29   7 
     1) Ritter, Naquil JR               2) Anderson, Sydney JR            
     3) Little-john, Daijah FR          4) Onuoha, Cynthia SR             
 13 Rancocas Valley                                              1:53.92   8 
     1) Collins, Ine' JR                2) Freeman, Kennedy SR            
     3) Goeloe, Iasia SO                4) Chung, Jade SR                 
 14 Atlantic City                                                1:54.89   7 
     1) Anmuth, Abigail SR              2) Harris-Bell, Morina FR         
     3) Cineus, Eunice FR               4) Henriquez, Karla SO            
 15 Washington Township                                          1:59.24   7 
     1) Perry, Christine JR             2) Eshelman, Alyssa SO            
     3) Holmes, Deyanna SO              4) Rios, Zaria SO                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         3:58.42   4  10   
     1) Cowan, Emilie SR                2) Trigg, Cheyenne JR             
     3) Reckling, Briana FR             4) Lewis, Dahria SO               
  2 Absegami                                                     4:05.24   4   8   
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana               2) Jarolmen, Summer               
     3) Anderson, Jhetta                4) Johnson, JoJo SO               
  3 Williamstown                                                 4:06.68   4   6   
     1) Agbai, Nicole SR                2) Bender, Devin JR               
     3) Fahy, Ein SR                    4) Mack, Bria SO                  
  4 Kingsway                                                     4:08.56   4   4   
     1) Palmer, Najiyah FR              2) Heineman, Jaclyn SR            
     3) Waller, Arianna SR              4) Cooper, Thaila SR              
  5 Egg Harbor Twp                                               4:15.53   4   2   
     1) Rider, Jasmin SR                2) Sample, Jasmine SR             
     3) Jennings, Misty JR              4) Miller, Alyse FR               
  6 Millville                                                    4:19.01   4   1   
     1) Townsend, Serena FR             2) Simpkins, Alyssa JR            
     3) Mayo, Jada JR                   4) Bethune, Bakirah SR            
  7 Clearview                                                    4:19.40   4 
     1) Bigelow, Dyani 10               2) Cydis, Madison 11              
     3) Fossett, Sophie 09              4) Fritz, Ava 11                  
  8 Eastern                                                      4:32.40   4 
     1) Bostic, Taylor SO               2) Ruffin, Alexus SO              
     3) Lahiri, Anuska SO               4) Boyd, My'Yonna FR              
  9 Washington Township                                          4:45.65   4 
     1) Cleary, Seana SO                2) Eshelman, Alyssa SO            
     3) Ragone, Marisa SO               4) Foss, Cameron SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         9:38.87   2  10   
     1) Cowan, Emilie SR                2) Trigg, Cheyenne JR             
     3) Jordan, Catherine FR            4) Reckling, Briana FR            
  2 Kingsway                                                    10:04.34   2   8   
     1) Stanford, Destiny SO            2) Anicic, Kylie FR               
     3) Nugent, McKenzie SO             4) Vick, Rachel SO                
  3 Clearview                                                   10:12.20   2   6   
     1) Schaeffer, Emily 11             2) Fritz, Ava 11                  
     3) Cromley, Jennifer 12            4) Donahue, Kaitlin 10            
  4 Shawnee                                                     10:13.40   2   4   
     1) Bendixen, Nicole SO             2) Larzelere, Georgia FR          
     3) Arena, Morgan SR                4) Bonner, Kara SO                
  5 Rancocas Valley                                             10:19.39   2   2   
     1) Ando, Mary JR                   2) Bresnan, Sarah SR              
     3) Knope, Michelle JR              4) Bobbie, Shelby SR              
  6 Washington Township                                         10:28.68   2   1   
     1) Leone, Rebekah FR               2) Taylor, Katie FR               
     3) Ragone, Marisa SO               4) Reilley, Julia FR              
  7 Cherokee                                                    10:33.04   2 
     1) Bookwalter, Hailey JR           2) Moraschi, Izzi JR              
     3) Kodluk, Rachel FR               4) Gernhardt, Megan SR            
  8 Egg Harbor Twp                                              10:45.87   2 
     1) Shick, Morgan SR                2) Nidorf, Samantha JR            
     3) Eggly, Alyssa SO                4) Paduani, Rachel JR             
  9 Absegami                                                    11:12.13   2 
     1) Wilson, Eria                    2) Patel, Rutu JR                 
     3) Gonzalez, Ellen                 4) Gaston, Leah                   
 10 Eastern                                                     11:24.90   2 
     1) Nam, Irene SO                   2) Kenselaar, Carly SR            
     3) Shaw, Sierra SR                 4) Meskin, Nicole SO              
 11 Atlantic City                                               12:04.10   2 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katie JR             2) Pagan, Jaslyn JR               
     3) Siganos, Pinelopi SR            4) Carranza, Vanessa FR           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     4:12.48   6  10   
     1) Cooper, Thaila SR               2) Waller, Arianna SR             
     3) Jones, Jasmin FR                4) Vick, Rachel SO                
  2 Millville                                                    4:15.36   6   8   
     1) Armstead, Rachell JR            2) Scafe, Satara JR               
     3) Bethune, Bakirah SR             4) Springsteadah, McKenzie JR     
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                               4:20.09   6   6   
     1) Garrett, Ayanna JR              2) Garrett, Nabiya SR             
     3) Alvarez, Ajae FR                4) Catania, Julianna JR           
  4 Eastern                                                      4:23.90   6   4   
     1) Jackson, Sydney SR              2) Tyree, Madison FR              
     3) Voltaire, Tamika SO             4) Civatte, Jennifer SO           
  5 Columbia High School                                         4:24.68   6   2   
     1) Thompson, Gabrielle SO          2) Farrell, Sienna JR             
     3) Fields, Jordan JR               4) Jordan, Catherine FR           
  6 Cherokee                                                     4:29.78   6   1   
     1) Clark, Morgan FR                2) Thornton, Gianna SR            
     3) Strauss, Carolyn FR             4) McAdams, Jess JR               
  7 Atlantic City                                                4:37.91   6 
     1) Cineus, Eunice FR               2) Harris-Bell, Morina FR         
     3) Anmuth, Abigail SR              4) Naame, Katia SO                
  8 Absegami                                                     4:38.19   6 
     1) Clinkscale, Olivia              2) Garcia-Perez, Neyshka          
     3) Nurse, Genira                   4) Ngo, Kathleen SO               
  9 Rancocas Valley                                              4:39.47   6 
     1) McClenahan, Mahon FR            2) Chung, Jade SR                 
     3) Jett, Staci SO                  4) Wallace, Nia SR                
 10 Vineland                                                     4:45.30   6 
     1) Ruiz, Andrea SO                 2) Stratton, Koreah FR            
     3) Brown, Tiah SR                  4) Jackson-Cruz, Kayla SR         
 11 Clearview                                                    4:46.01   6 
     1) Worek, Molly 11                 2) Little, I'Shay 12              
     3) Montgomerty, Taylor 11          4) Jones, Megan 11                
 12 Williamstown                                                 4:55.52   6 
     1) Ford, Kaitlyn SO                2) Onuoha, Cynthia SR             
     3) Little-john, Daijah FR          4) myers, Mackenzie FR            
 13 Washington Township                                          4:57.39   6 
     1) Foss, Cameron SO                2) Holmes, Deyanna SO             
     3) Schipske, Emilee JR             4) Klavens, Jennifer SR           
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                     12:30.07   2  10   
     1) Bendixen, Nina SR               2) Jones, Allison JR              
     3) Bonner, Kara SO                 4) Arena, Morgan SR               
  2 Kingsway                                                    12:38.79   2   8   
     1) Vick, Rachel SO                 2) Anicic, Kylie FR               
     3) Rivell, Hailey SO               4) Stanford, Destiny SO           
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                              12:48.32   2   6   
     1) Shick, Morgan SR                2) Rider, Jasmin SR               
     3) Barr, Devon JR                  4) Catania, Julianna JR           
  4 Columbia High School                                        12:52.24   2   4   
     1) Jordan, Catherine FR            2) Thompson, Gabrielle SO         
     3) Trigg, Cheyenne JR              4) Reckling, Briana FR            
  5 Rancocas Valley                                             12:59.90   2   2   
     1) Pestritto, Alexa JR             2) Knope, Michelle JR             
     3) Ando, Mary JR                   4) Bobbie, Shelby SR              
  6 Clearview                                                   13:04.29   2   1   
     1) Schaeffer, Emily 11             2) Fritz, Ava 11                  
     3) Fossett, Sophie 09              4) Donahue, Kaitlin 10            
  7 Washington Township                                         13:36.92   2 
     1) Leone, Rebekah FR               2) Cleary, Seana SO               
     3) Taylor, Katie FR                4) Reilley, Julia FR              
  8 Cherry Hill East                                            13:47.79   2 
     1) Field, Greer SO                 2) Christophe, Bianca JR          
     3) Lopez, Alicia FR                4) Field, Taegan SO               
  9 Absegami                                                    14:00.04   2 
     1) Lewis, Madeline                 2) Beaufils, Tatiana              
     3) Ngo, Kathleen SO                4) Maul, Emily SO                 
 10 Eastern                                                     14:09.28   2 
     1) Nam, Irene SO                   2) Jackson, Gabrielle JR          
     3) Shaw, Sierra SR                 4) Kenselaar, Carly SR            
 11 Atlantic City                                               14:33.30   2 
     1) Naame, Katia SO                 2) Pagan, Jaslyn JR               
     3) Siganos, Pinelopi SR            4) Cavanaugh, Katie JR            
 12 Vineland                                                    14:48.09   2 
     1) Esquilin, Destiny JR            2) Bruce, Shannon FR              
     3) Jackson-Cruz, Kayla SR          4) Cruz-Lopez, Ibette JR          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville                                                    1:08.9h   8  10   
     1) Allen-Armstead, Quinteria SO    2) Scafe, Satara JR               
     3) Springsteadah, McKenzie JR      4) Armstead, Rachell JR           
  2 Clearview                                                    1:09.6h   8   8   
     1) Little, I'Shay 12               2) Montgomerty, Taylor 11         
     3) Cydis, Madison 11               4) Bigelow, Dyani 10              
  3 Kingsway                                                     1:11.4h   7   6   
     1) Cooper, Thaila SR               2) Heineman, Jaclyn SR            
     3) Palmer, Najiyah FR              4) Mbakwe, Victoria SO            
  4 Rancocas Valley                                              1:12.9h   8   4   
     1) Rogers, Taliya JR               2) Baehr, Reagan JR               
     3) Adornetto, Danielle SR          4) McClenahan, Mahon FR           
  5 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:14.7h   7   2   
     1) Sample, Jasmine SR              2) Dejean, Lindsey JR             
     3) Banfield, Samiyah SO            4) Johnson, Melina JR             
  6 Eastern                                                      1:16.0h   7   1   
     1) Ruffin, Alexus SO               2) Bostic, Taylor SO              
     3) Lahiri, Anuska SO               4) Boyd, My'Yonna FR              
  7 Cherry Hill East                                             1:19.5h   7 
     1) James, Chelsea SO               2) Iuliucci, Katheryn JR          
     3) Smith, Jessica JR               4) Christophe, Bianca JR          
 -- Absegami                                                          DQ   8  fell, touched hurdle
     1) Moyer, Cyann                    2) Hubbard, Mariah                
     3) Harris, Mercy                   4) Jarolmen, Summer               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem                                                          43.49   2  10   
     1) alston, Dione                   2) bentley, ray                   
     3) watson, James                   4) taylor, jonathan               
  2 Glassboro                                                      43.61   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Hutchinson, Ennis               4) Boggans, Terrell               
  3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         43.67   2   6   
     1) Davis, Jordan SR                2) Mewborn, Davore JR             
     3) Mitchell, Ben SR                4) Williams, Caleb SR             
  4 Bishop Eustace                                                 44.74   2   4   
     1) Varley, Jason JR                2) Smith, Chris SR                
     3) Brady, Jack JR                  4) Smith, Jack JR                 
  5 Clayton                                                        44.78   1   2   
     1) Carr, Juwan                     2) Rehm, Elijah                   
     3) Jackson, Tyreek                 4) Kwenzel, Hannah                
  6 Schalick                                                       45.03   2   1   
     1) Covington, Antonio JR           2) Barrett, Kason FR              
     3) Roseboro, Scott SR              4) Carter, Julani JR              
  7 Penns Grove                                                    45.09   2 
     1) Brown, Kimere JR                2) Seals, Keyshawn JR             
     3) Iverson, Lamar                  4) Robinson, Tarik                
  8 Palmyra                                                        45.45   2 
     1) Kennedy, Kameron JR             2) Carstarphan, Marquese SR       
     3) Perkins, Anthony SR             4) Hunt, Andrew JR                
  9 Camden Catholic                                                46.65   1 
     1) Dupree, Kyle SO                 2) Hillman, Marcus FR             
     3) Dupree, Kameron SO              4) Jameson, Marcel FR             
 10 Maple Shade                                                    48.68   1 
     1) Baker, Cedric 12                2) Verdon, Chaz 11                
     3) Plumlee, Devin 11               4) Vieira, Antonio 10             
 11 Pitman                                                         51.24   1 
     1) Eley, Andre SO                  2) Gunnar, Griggs SO              
     3) Payne, Steve SO                 4) Quinn, Eddie JR                
 -- Haddon Heights                                                    DQ   2 
     1) Preto, Matt JR                  2) Massey, Ibrahim JR             
     3) Miller, Tariq SO                4) Smith, Nick JR                 
 -- Lindenwold                                                        DQ   1 
     1)                                 2) Stephens, Darnell SR           
     3) King, Robert JR                 4) Pettey, Kahleel SR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:30.25   2  10   
     1) Brown, Kimere JR                2) Killebrew, Allen SR            
     3) Seals, Keyshawn JR              4) Morris, Norman                 
  2 Salem                                                        1:31.04   2   8   
     1) alston, Dione                   2) bentley, ray                   
     3) taylor, jonathan                4) jarrett, spencer               
  3 Haddon Heights                                               1:31.76   2   6   
     1) Preto, Matt JR                  2) Smith, Nick JR                 
     3) Massey, Ibrahim JR              4) Shealey, Maceo SR              
  4 Lindenwold                                                   1:33.62   2   4   
     1) King, Robert JR                 2) Pettey, Kahleel SR             
     3) Cardenas, Jesus JR              4) Stephens, Darnell SR           
  5 Schalick                                                     1:33.95   1   2   
     1) Carter, Julani JR               2) Brown, Jeremiah SR             
     3) Roseboro, Scott SR              4) Mesiano, Chris SR              
  6 Paulsboro                                                    1:34.29   1   1   
     1) Simon, Emmanuel SO              2) Johnson, Amier SR              
     3) Wallace, Antywon FR             4) DePietro, Nick JR              
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:34.75   2 
     1) Davis, Jordan SR                2) Mitchell, Ben SR               
     3) Mewborn, Davore JR              4) Williams, Caleb SR             
  8 Glassboro                                                    1:34.77   2 
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) Hutchinson, Ennis              
     3) Boggans, Terrell                4) Argenio, Zen                   
  9 Palmyra                                                      1:35.35   2 
     1) Kennedy, Kameron JR             2) Perkins, Anthony SR            
     3) Harmon, Kelvin JR               4) Hunt, Andrew JR                
 10 Clayton                                                      1:35.73   1 
     1) Carr, Devin                     2) Correy, Carr                   
     3) Rehm, Elijah                    4) Kwenzel, Hannah                
 11 Maple Shade                                                  1:36.25   1 
     1) Baker, Cedric 12                2) Plumlee, Devin 11              
     3) Vieira, Antonio 10              4) Karcher, Kenneth 10            
 12 Bishop Eustace                                               1:36.69   2 
     1) Williams, Zahir JR              2) Smith, Chris SR                
     3) Brady, Jack JR                  4) Adams, Evan JR                 
 13 Collingswood                                                 1:37.15   1 
     1) Norton, Robert SO               2) Egan, William JR               
     3) Miles, Sean SO                  4) Royds, Evan SO                 
 14 Pennsville                                                   1:40.40   1 
     1) Fisher, Randy SR                2) Krough, Zachary FR             
     3) McGuiness, Ben SO               4) Brown, Corey SO                
 15 Camden Catholic                                              1:40.89   1 
     1) Hillman, Marcus FR              2) Dupree, Kameron SO             
     3) Goodwin, Avery SR               4) Jameson, Marcel FR             
 -- Woodbury                                                          DQ   1  FS
     1) Pettigrew, Thomas               2) Hollingsworth, Shakir          
     3) Hayes, Rashon                   4) Ahmed, Brighton                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glassboro                                                    3:24.53   10   
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) Hutchinson, Ennis              
     3) Argenio, Zen                    4) Thompson, Christian            
  2 Lindenwold                                                   3:25.23    8   
     1) King, Robert JR                 2) Pettey, Kahleel SR             
     3)                                 4) Cardenas, Jesus JR             
  3 Penns Grove                                                  3:28.51    6   
     1) Brown, Kimere JR                2) Iverson, Lamar                 
     3) Stafanski, Jason                4) Morris, Norman                 
  4 Palmyra                                                      3:30.23    4   
     1) Harmon, Kelvin JR               2) Hunt, Andrew JR                
     3) Stanley, Kyle SR                4) Kennedy, Kameron JR            
  5 Schalick                                                     3:30.43    2   
     1) Carter, Julani JR               2) Pirozzi, Cosmo JR              
     3) Roseboro, Scott SR              4) Mesiano, Chris SR              
  6 Woodbury                                                     3:35.85    1   
     1) Byarm, Josh                     2) Hayes, Rashon                  
     3) Bailey, Kyle                    4) Hobbs, Robert                  
  7 Camden Catholic                                              3:43.72  
     1) Dupree, Kyle SO                 2) Slack, Tim SR                  
     3) Slack, John SR                  4) Goodwin, Avery SR              
  8 Pennsville                                                   3:45.32  
     1) Carpenter, Zak JR               2) Brown, Corey SO                
     3) Bardon, Thomas SO               4) Smith, Justin JR               
  9 Haddon Twp                                                   3:48.61  
     1) Hough, Noah SR                  2) Dinnerman, Jake JR             
     3) Herceg, Marcus JR               4) Grothusen,, Derek JR           
 -- Clayton                                                           DQ   FS
     1) Johnson, Dashawn                2) Kwenzel, Hannah                
     3) Pessoa, Christian               4) Jackson, Tyreek                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   8:13.65   10   
     1) Long, Owen JR                   2) Madden, Connor                 
     3) Domanico, JoeM JR               4) Dinnerman, Jake JR             
  2 Pennsville                                                   8:31.76    8   
     1) Carpenter, Zak JR               2) Pope, Zachary SO               
     3) Bardon, Thomas SO               4) Smith, Justin JR               
  3 Bishop Eustace                                               8:40.15    6   
     1) Vulimiri, Praveen SR            2) Hutchison, Nick FR             
     3) Hutchison, Shawn SR             4) Sobocinski, Philip FR          
  4 Maple Shade                                                  8:55.80    4   
     1) Young, Matthew 12               2) MC Govern, Brian 11            
     3) Sheply, Robert 11               4) Karcher, Kenneth 10            
  5 Wildwood                                                     9:19.17    2   
     1) Gentek, Trevor SR               2) McAllister, Dennis FR          
     3) Santiago, Kevin JR              4) Richards, Abdiel JR            
  6 Clayton                                                      9:22.98    1   
     1)                                 2) Clarke, Tammey                 
     3) Carr, Juwan                     4) Hemphill, Tyler                
  7 Audubon                                                      9:31.33  
     1) Carbone, Kevin JR               2) Rex, Liam SO                   
     3) Tomaselli, Quinn SO             4) MacGarvey, Mark SR             
  8 Woodbury                                                     9:59.27  
     1) Aquino, Sean                    2) Bambigbae, Adisa               
     3) King, Cheo                      4) Sennett, Michael               
  9 Pitman                                                      10:02.56  
     1) Broesler, Drew SO               2) DeGori, Vincent SR             
     3) Merlino, Cameron FR             4) Muermann, JB JR                
 10 Salem                                                       10:31.69  
     1) williams, rashawn               2) james, john                    
     3) price, Rashone                  4) white, andrew                  
 -- Schalick                                                          DQ   Throwing baton
     1) Pirozzi, Cosmo JR               2) Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR       
     3) Mercoli, Anthony SR             4) Mercoli, Samuel SR             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   3:37.90   1  10   
     1) Hough, Noah SR                  2) Grothusen,, Derek JR           
     3) Dinnerman, Jake JR              4) Long, Owen JR                  
  2 Burllington City                                             3:41.09   1   8   
     1) Brooks, Daveigh JR              2) Daniels, Ryan SR               
     3) Sintim, David SR                4) Strickland, Christopher JR     
  3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       3:41.50   2   6   
     1) Williams, Caleb SR              2) Mitchell, Ben SR               
     3) Davis, Jordan SR                4) Quirindongo, Ricardo SR        
  4 Penns Grove                                                  3:45.89   2   4   
     1) Stafanski, Jason                2) Seals, Keyshawn JR             
     3) Robinson, Tarik                 4) Morris, Norman                 
  5 Riverside                                                    3:46.50   2   2   
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Thomas, Marquis                
     3) Davis, Nick                     4) Ramos, Michael                 
  6 Camden Catholic                                              3:46.58   2   1   
     1) Dupree, Kyle SO                 2) Hillman, Marcus FR             
     3) Slack, John SR                  4) Slack, Tim SR                  
  7 Bishop Eustace                                               3:49.22   2 
     1) Hullihan, Dan SO                2) Varley, Jason JR               
     3) Brady, Jack JR                  4) Hutchison, Shawn SR            
  8 Woodbury                                                     3:49.41   1 
     1) Hobbs, Robert                   2) Obey, Nashon                   
     3) Ahmed, Brighton                 4) Bailey, Kyle                   
  9 Pitman                                                       3:54.33   1 
     1) Hasko, Brandon SO               2) Kircher, Jon JR                
     3) Payne, Steve SO                 4) Snyder, James JR               
 10 Paulsboro                                                    3:55.98   1 
     1) Holloway, Bryce SO              2) DePietro, Nick JR              
     3) Wallace, Antywon FR             4) Collins, Zaire FR              
 11 Lindenwold                                                   3:56.26   1 
     1) Smith, Chauncey SR              2) Harris-Norton, David SR        
     3) Bryant, Rakim JR                4) King, Robert JR                
 12 Maple Shade                                                  3:57.19   2 
     1) Vieira, Antonio 10              2) Verdon, Chaz 11                
     3) Masters Thomas, Zavior 11       4) MC Govern, Brian 11            
 13 Audubon                                                      3:57.48   1 
     1) McShane, Jeremy JR              2) DiLolle, William JR            
     3) Jones, Tyler SR                 4) McNeely, Kyle JR               
 14 Collingswood                                                 3:58.61   2 
     1) Royds, Evan SO                  2) Miles, Sean SO                 
     3) Norton, Robert SO               4) Egan, William JR               
 15 Pennsville                                                   4:00.51   1 
     1) Brown, Corey SO                 2) Craner, Kyle SR                
     3) Fisher, Randy SR                4) Smith, Justin JR               
 16 Holy Cross                                                   4:14.99   1 
     1) Earle, Chris 12                 2) Curtin, Colin                  
     3) Cook, Miles 09                  4) Carroll, Kevin 12              
 -- Salem                                                            DNF   2 
     1) alston, Dione                   2) dodds, adam                    
     3) jarrett, spencer                4) shockley, levi                 
 -- Schalick                                                          DQ   2  FS
     1) Barrett, Kason FR               2) Roseboro, Scott SR             
     3) Mesiano, Chris SR               4) Pirozzi, Cosmo JR              
 
Boys Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  10:22.62   10   
     1) Long, Owen JR                   2) Hough, Noah SR                 
     3) Ladd, Randy                     4) Petela, Luke SR                
  2 Schalick                                                    10:53.97    8   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR        2) Golembski, Jared SO            
     3) Mercoli, Anthony SR             4) Mercoli, Samuel SR             
  3 Camden Catholic                                             11:00.63    6   
     1) Slack, Tim SR                   2) Dupree, Kyle SO                
     3) Goodwin, Avery SR               4) Slack, John SR                 
  4 Pennsville                                                  11:02.91    4   
     1) Bardon, Thomas SO               2) Craner, Kyle SR                
     3) Carpenter, Zak JR               4) Smith, Justin JR               
  5 Bishop Eustace                                              11:08.64    2   
     1) Hutchison, Shawn SR             2) Hullihan, Dan SO               
     3) Hutchison, Nick FR              4) Vulimiri, Praveen SR           
  6 Paulsboro                                                   11:43.46    1   
     1) Morina, Mike SR                 2) Simon, Emmanuel SO             
     3) DePietro, Nick JR               4) Collins, Zaire FR              
  7 Pitman                                                      11:44.25  
     1) Caccia, Andrew SO               2) Hasko, Brandon SO              
     3) Leach, Kyle JR                  4) Muermann, JB JR                
  8 Wildwood                                                    11:47.61  
     1) Irwin, Jared SR                 2) Richards, Abdiel JR            
     3) McAllister, Dennis FR           4) Gentek, Trevor SR              
  9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                      11:52.50  
     1) Tartaglia, Dominic JR           2) Quirindongo, Ricardo SR        
     3) Tartaglia, Tyler JR             4) Fallon, Evan JR                
 10 Audubon                                                     12:11.68  
     1) Rex, Liam SO                    2) Carbone, Kevin JR              
     3) MacGarvey, Mark SR              4) Borreggine, Savino SR          
 11 Salem                                                       12:19.30  
     1) butts, luis                     2) dodds, adam                    
     3) james, john                     4) williams, rashawn              
 12 Holy Cross                                                  12:20.00  
     1) Earle, Chris 12                 2) Curtin, Colin                  
     3) Furey, Matthew 10               4) Carroll, Kevin 12              
 -- Gateway                                                           DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Sparks, Timmy FR                2) Mercado, Jeremy JR             
     3) Berenato, Luke JR               4) Fredhoff, Justin JR            
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penns Grove                                                  1:04.2h   3  10   
     1) Stafanski, Jason                2) Morris, Norman                 
     3) Collazo, Jose                   4) Newmuis, William               
  2 Palmyra                                                     J1:04.2h   3   8   
     1) Hunt, Andrew JR                 2) Kay, John JR                   
     3) Perkins, Anthony SR             4) Harmon, Kelvin JR              
  3 Bishop Eustace                                               1:06.6h   3   6   
     1) Nguyen, John SO                 2) Adams, Evan JR                 
     3) Williams, Zahir JR              4) Acito, Cameron JR              
  4 Clayton                                                      1:07.8h   1   4   
     1) Wisher, Victor                  2) Cliver, Charles                
     3) Carr, Juwan                     4) Pessoa, Christian              
  5 Audubon                                                      1:08.8h   1   2   
     1) Czerski, Gary SR                2) Anderson, Dakota SO            
     3) McNeely, Kyle JR                4) Zane, William SR               
  6 Schalick                                                     1:09.3h   3   1   
     1) Hernandez, Jael SO              2) Golembski, Jared SO            
     3) Allen, Stone SR                 4) Mesiano, Chris SR              
  7 Woodbury                                                     1:09.5h   2 
     1) King, Cheo                      2) Miles, Bryan                   
     3) Williams, Darryl                4) Ahmed, Brighton                
  8 Riverside                                                    1:11.9h   2 
     1) Lopes, Felipe                   2) Wentworth, Matt                
     3) Santiago, Hector                4) Ramos, Michael                 
  9 Pitman                                                       1:12.5h   2 
     1) Kircher, Jon JR                 2) Brennan, Scott JR              
     3) Zubert, Jimmy SO                4) Covely, Brennen SR             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                       42.56   4  10   
     1) Dixon, Shaquille SR             2) Clement, Derrick JR            
     3) Hill, Eric SR                   4) Victor, Walter SR              
  2 Camden                                                         43.55   4   8   
     1) Williams, Khalil SR             2) Moore, Terrance FR             
     3) Williams, Khalif SR             4) Hawkins, Brad JR               
  3 Willingboro                                                    43.56   4   6   
     1) Miller, David SR                2) Davidson, Tyler JR             
     3) Milton, George SO               4) Brosier, Kenny SR              
  4 Sterling                                                       43.94   4   4   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Clark, Darin                    4) Naone-Carter, Charles          
  5 Pleasantville                                                  45.19   4   2   
     1) Reeves, Miles                   2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) Iman, Amir                      4)                                
  6 Cinnaminson                                                    45.21   4   1   
     1) Udotong, Emmanuel SR            2) Robinson, Kyle SR              
     3) Patterson, Lechaun SO           4) Liu, Steve SO                  
  7 Buena                                                          45.22   3 
     1) Crouch, Samuel JR               2) Tillman, Jamal SR              
     3) Bertonazzi, Evan JR             4) Cruz, RaeSean JR               
  8 Overbrook                                                      45.62   4 
     1) Jones, Isaiah JR                2) Soler, Edwin FR                
     3) Thomas, Perry JR                4) Black, Michael SR              
  9 Haddonfield                                                    46.71   3 
     1) Quigley, Sean JR                2) Matt, Fell JR                  
     3) Brogan, Collins FR              4) Clapp, Franklin JR             
 10 Bordentown                                                     47.03   3 
     1) Ermi, Jake FR                   2) Velasquez, Nick SO             
     3) Sommers, Xander SO              4) Horner, Matthew SO             
 -- Bridgeton                                                         DQ   3 
     1) Weeks, Jaymonie SR              2) Taylor, Quasheem SR            
     3) Williams, Basil FR              4) Williams, Revell FR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     1:28.96   4  10   
     1) Victor, Walter SR               2) Clement, Derrick JR            
     3) Dixon, Shaquille SR             4) Hill, Eric SR                  
  2 Willingboro                                                  1:30.76   4   8   
     1) Hughes, Isaiah FR               2) Gibson, Tayvon SO              
     3) Davidson, Tyler JR              4) Brosier, Kenny SR              
  3 Camden                                                       1:31.60   4   6   
     1) Williams, Khalil SR             2) Parker, Dy'Melle JR            
     3) Moore, Terrance FR              4) Hawkins, Brad JR               
  4 Sterling                                                     1:32.83   4   4   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Naone-Carter, Charles           4) Clark, Darin                   
  5 Bridgeton                                                    1:33.09   4   2   
     1) Weeks, Jaymonie SR              2) Bell, Markquese SO             
     3) Williams, Basil FR              4) Williams, Revell FR            
  6 Buena                                                        1:33.27   4   1   
     1) Gayle, Cameron SR               2) Tillman, Jamal SR              
     3) Crouch, Samuel JR               4) Cruz, RaeSean JR               
  7 West Deptford                                                1:34.36   4 
     1) Novack, Matthew SR              2) Legg, Josh JR                  
     3) Meyer, Tom SR                   4) Keller, Micheal SR             
  8 Pleasantville                                                1:34.73   3 
     1) Tabb, Jordan                    2) Adams, Tariq                   
     3) Iman, Amir                      4) Walker, Victor                 
  9 Bordentown                                                   1:36.43   3 
     1) Sommers, Xander SO              2) Velasquez, Nick SO             
     3) Horner, Matthew SO              4) Oguonu, Chinedum SO            
 10 Overbrook                                                    1:36.94   3 
     1) Thomas, Perry JR                2) Soler, Edwin FR                
     3) Black, Michael SR               4) Matthews, Damon FR             
 11 Cinnaminson                                                  1:37.09   3 
     1) Patterson, Lechaun SO           2) Robinson, Kyle SR              
     3) Gigliotti, Dominic SR           4) Collier, Cameron JR            
 12 Haddonfield                                                  1:40.84   3 
     1) Quigley, Sean JR                2) Matt, Fell JR                  
     3) Meucci, Diego FR                4) Brogan, Collins FR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     3:18.18   2  10   
     1) Victor, Walter SR               2) Abbott, Glenn SR               
     3) Dixon, Shaquille SR             4) Hill, Eric SR                  
  2 Willingboro                                                  3:18.60   2   8   
     1) Bakarr, Yunisa SR               2) Brosier, Kenny SR              
     3) Miller, David SR                4) Davidson, Tyler JR             
  3 Camden                                                       3:27.39   2   6   
     1) Parker, Dy'Melle JR             2) Hawkins, Brad JR               
     3) Ibeneche, Alex SR               4) Rivera, Nicholas SR            
  4 Buena                                                        3:30.08   2   4   
     1) Crouch, Elijah SR               2) Crouch, Samuel JR              
     3) Cruz, RaeSean JR                4) Tillman, Jamal SR              
  5 Pleasantville                                                3:30.48   2   2   
     1) Aracena, Giovanni               2) Reeves, Miles                  
     3) Prevard, Noah                   4) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro           
  6 Sterling                                                     3:39.73   2   1   
     1) Garzon, Conner                  2) Stewart, Golden                
     3) Carree, Aaron                   4) Naone-Carter, Charles          
  7 Bordentown                                                   3:44.30   2 
     1) Ansong, Manny SO                2) Williams, Jeffrey FR           
     3) Dadzie, Devin FR                4) Velasquez, Nick SO             
  8 Cedar Creek                                                  3:51.56   2 
     1) Solomon, Aaron SR               2) Scribner, Nathaniel FR         
     3) Kingkiner, Steven FR            4) Keith-Paynes, Joshua SR        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                                8:11.23   2  10   
     1) Narinesingh, Radcliffe          2) Prevard, Noah                  
     3) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro            4) Aracena, Giovanni              
  2 Sterling                                                     8:28.27   2   8   
     1) Macpherson, Sean                2) Macpherson, James              
     3) Macaluso, John                  4) Grover, Ryan                   
  3 Cinnaminson                                                  8:37.09   2   6   
     1) Udotong, Emmanuel SR            2) Hickson, Curtis JR             
     3) Long, Tom JR                    4) Arnold, Justin FR              
  4 Deptford                                                     8:46.82   2   4   
     1) Chapman, Zach SR                2) Guevara, Dominick SO           
     3) Hernandez, Anthony SR           4) Jankauskus, Zach SR            
  5 Willingboro                                                  8:53.41   2   2   
     1) Patterson, Rico SO              2) Bakarr, Yunisa SR              
     3) Gresham, Yasin SO               4) Cooper, Aaron SO               
  6 West Deptford                                                8:53.79   2   1   
     1) Tachdjian, Peter SR             2) VanDorick, Cole SR             
     3) McSorley, Matthew JR            4) Zuzulock, Ryan SO              
  7 Buena                                                        9:05.62   2 
     1) Olive, Joshua SR                2) Francz, Will SO                
     3) Sykes, Herbert FR               4) Crouch, Elijah SR              
  8 Bordentown                                                   9:13.92   2 
     1) Chilelli, Chris SR              2) Martinez, Jared JR             
     3) Joachim, Verlensky SO           4) Edmiston, Vincent SR           
  9 Woodstown                                                    9:44.46   2 
     1) Sobel, Matthew SR               2) Hassler, Josh SO               
     3) Wickersham, Raleigh SR          4) Marini, David SR               
 -- Camden                                                            DQ   2  FS
     1) Rivera, Nicholas SR             2) Covington, Josiah JR           
     3) Anderson, Damonte JR            4) Walker, Haafiz FR              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  3:35.87   4  10   
     1) Gibson, Tayvon SO               2) Milton, George SO              
     3) Miller, David SR                4) Davidson, Tyler JR             
  2 Haddonfield                                                  3:35.97   4   8   
     1) Stoner, Austin JR               2) Rodriguez, Jordan SR           
     3) Brogan, Collins FR              4) Pelose, Greg JR                
  3 Camden                                                       3:39.72   3   6   
     1) Parker, Dy'Melle JR             2) Williams, Khalil SR            
     3) Hawkins, Brad JR                4) Rivera, Nicholas SR            
  4 Sterling                                                     3:39.89   4   4   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Garzon, Conner                  4) Macpherson, Sean               
  5 Pleasantville                                                3:41.46   4   2   
     1) Tabb, Jordan                    2) Reeves, Miles                  
     3) Prevard, Noah                   4) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro           
  6 West Deptford                                                3:46.08   4   1   
     1) Keller, Micheal SR              2) Novack, Matthew SR             
     3) Meyer, Tom SR                   4) Stigale, Evan SR               
  7 Deptford                                                     3:46.92   4 
     1) Hernandez, Anthony SR           2) Clement, Derrick JR            
     3) Ellis, Jahmir JR                4) Chapman, Zach SR               
  8 Woodstown                                                    3:52.25   4 
     1) Norman, Julian SO               2) Blaszczyk, Andrew JR           
     3) Burden, Darius JR               4) Garlic, Jabril SR              
  9 Bridgeton                                                    3:53.63   3 
     1) Cintron, Fabian JR              2) Weeks, Jaymonie SR             
     3) Williams, Revell FR             4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR      
 10 Cedar Creek                                                  3:56.31   3 
     1) Keith-Paynes, Joshua SR         2) Solomon, Aaron SR              
     3) Melton, Miles SO                4) Meineke, Tim SO                
 11 Cinnaminson                                                  4:08.34   4 
     1) Arnold, Justin FR               2) Gigliotti, Dominic SR          
     3) Collier, Cameron JR             4) Saint-Elien, Riley JR          
 12 Bordentown                                                   4:09.87   3 
     1) Ansong, Manny SO                2) Sommers, Xander SO             
     3) Horner, Matthew SO              4) Martinez, Jared JR             
 13 Buena                                                        4:12.17   3 
     1) Maxwell, Jake SO                2) Adderley, Adriance SO          
     3) Bertonazzi, Evan JR             4) Jiannotti, Brandon SR          
 
Boys Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'B'                                            10:29.98   2  10   
     1) Stoner, Austin JR               2) Rodriguez, Jordan SR           
     3) Gallagher, Colin JR             4) Pelose, Greg JR                
  2 Sterling                                                    10:43.53   2   8   
     1) Macpherson, Sean                2) Macpherson, James              
     3) Garzon, Conner                  4) Macaluso, John                 
  3 Pleasantville                                               10:44.90   2   6   
     1) Narinesingh, Radcliffe          2) Prevard, Noah                  
     3) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro            4) Aracena, Giovanni              
  4 Cinnaminson                                                 10:54.79   2   4   
     1) Long, Tom JR                    2) Liu, Steve SO                  
     3) Adams, Luke FR                  4) Ungvarsky, Mike SO             
  5 West Deptford                                               10:57.11   2   2   
     1) Kilpatrick, A.J. JR             2) Keller, Micheal SR             
     3) Stigale, Evan SR                4) Wileczek, Mitchel JR           
  6 Camden                                                      11:08.82   2   1   
     1) Walker, Haafiz FR               2) Thomas, Demian JR              
     3) Covington, Josiah JR            4) Rivera, Nicholas SR            
  7 Woodstown                                                   11:36.47   2 
     1) Marini, David SR                2) Norman, Julian SO              
     3) Burden, Darius JR               4) Garlic, Jabril SR              
  8 Deptford                                                    11:43.44   2 
     1) Dunleavy, Austin SR             2) Tucker, Dwayne SR              
     3) Guevara, Dominick SO            4) Jankauskus, Zach SR            
  9 Bordentown                                                  11:48.93   2 
     1) Joachim, Verlensky SO           2) Williams, Jeffrey FR           
     3) Edmiston, Vincent SR            4) Chilelli, Chris SR             
 10 Buena                                                       12:22.66   2 
     1) McClam, Christian FR            2) Lugo-Irizarry, Mark JR         
     3) Olive, Joshua SR                4) Francz, Will SO                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                       1:04.3h   6  10   
     1) Thomas, Demian JR               2) Parker, Dy'Melle JR            
     3) Malloy, Duane SR                4) Ibeneche, Alex SR              
  2 Willingboro                                                  1:05.8h   4   8   
     1) Beckford, Jahaad SO             2) Brosier, Kenny SR              
     3) Watson, DeVon SO                4) Bakarr, Yunisa SR              
  3 Pleasantville                                                1:05.9h   4   6   
     1) Collier, Richard                2) Adams, Tariq                   
     3) Bediako, Prince                 4) Walker, Victor                 
  4 Bridgeton                                                    1:06.40   5   4   
     1) Taylor, Quasheem SR             2) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR      
     3) Cintron, Fabian JR              4) Wright, Mikal JR               
  5 Deptford                                                     1:07.0h   4   2   
     1) Abbott, Glenn SR                2) Gureje, Fola SR                
     3) Garland, Tyler JR               4) Dixon, Shaquille SR            
  6 West Deptford                                                1:08.5h   4   1   
     1) Legg, Josh JR                   2) Harcum, Preston SR             
     3) DeMareo, Connor SO              4) Meyer, Tom SR                  
  7 Cinnaminson                                                  1:10.20   5 
     1) Liu, Steve SO                   2) Gigliotti, Dominic SR          
     3) Saint-Elien, Riley JR           4) Udotong, Emmanuel SR           
  8 Buena                                                        1:10.9h   5 
     1) Torres, Eddie JR                2) Gayle, Cameron SR              
     3) Velazquez, Daniel JR            4) Akins, Thomas JR               
  9 Cedar Creek                                                  1:11.9h   6 
     1) Melton, Miles SO                2) Mays, Larry SR                 
     3) Chapman, Nazir FR               4) Khan, Ihsan JR                 
 10 Woodstown                                                    1:12.4h   6 
     1) Newkirk, Chad SR                2) Tighe, Daniel SO               
     3) Nelson, Kory SR                 4) Burden, Darius JR              
 11 Sterling                                                     1:14.00   5 
     1) Green, Rakeem                   2) Leal, Josuel                   
     3) Naone-Carter, Charles           4) Fotso, Harold                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken                                                     43.00   6  10   
     1) Howard, Josh JR                 2) Jones, Marquan JR              
     3) Wemegah, Ryan JR                4) Booker, Martin SO              
  2 Highland                                                       43.44   6   8   
     1) Hackett, Josh SR                2) Hill, Chais SR                 
     3) Mazzie, Joseph SR               4) Driggins, Sahey SO             
  3 Winslow Twp                                                    43.59   6   6   
     1) Alston, Timothy SR              2) Gibson, Trae JR                
     3) Alston, Edwin SR                4) Brown, Dashaun SR              
  4 Timber Creek                                                   44.23   6   4   
     1) Butler, Jason JR                2) Ellison, Noah JR               
     3) Dupre, Brian SR                 4) Witcher, Dante SO              
  5 Oakcrest                                                       44.81   6   2   
     1) Stokes, Kevin SR                2) Lim, Joshua SR                 
     3) Rodriguez, Ray SR               4) Stokes, Ali-Quan SR            
  6 Woodrow Wilson                                                 45.25   6   1   
     1) Whyte, Nahsir SR                2) Foster, Daquae SO              
     3) Brickhouse, Carontae SO         4) Sanchez, Nigel SR              
  7 Northern Burlington                                            46.16   6 
     1) Shorey, Andre SR                2) Redding, Jaquay SO             
     3) Granberry, Mark SO              4) LeBlanc, Brandon SR            
  8 Hammonton                                                      46.42   6 
     1) Stibich, Connor JR              2) Gibson, Ron SO                 
     3) Maturano, Jonathan JR           4) Maturano, Anthony JR           
  9 Ocean City                                                     47.04   5 
     1) McDermott, Kevin SR             2) Beebe, Ryan SR                 
     3) O'Donoghue, Cian FR             4) Givens, Ryan SR                
 -- Paul Vi                                                           DQ   5 
     1) Tucker II, Tyron SO             2) Bush, Richard SO               
     3) Robenson, Erich                 4) Moore-Green, Stefone JR        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul Vi                                                      1:29.90   6  10   
     1) Tucker II, Tyron SO             2) Dickens, Max JR                
     3) Robenson, Erich                 4) Moore-Green, Stefone JR        
  2 Highland                                                     1:30.20   6   8   
     1) Hackett, Josh SR                2) Hill, Chais SR                 
     3) Mazzie, Joseph SR               4) Driggins, Sahey SO             
  3 Pennsauken                                                   1:30.60   6   6   
     1) Jones, Marquan JR               2) Wemegah, Ryan JR               
     3) farmer, mark JR                 4) Booker, Martin SO              
  4 Timber Creek                                                 1:31.20   6   4   
     1) Butler, Jason JR                2) Dupre, Brian SR                
     3) Ellison, Noah JR                4) Witcher, Dante SO              
  5 Winslow Twp                                                  1:31.40   6   2   
     1) Bettis, James FR                2) Gibson, Trae JR                
     3) Alston, Timothy SR              4) Brown, Dashaun SR              
  6 Hammonton                                                    1:33.70   6   1   
     1) Stibich, Connor JR              2) Gibson, Ron SO                 
     3) Maturano, Jonathan JR           4) Maturano, Anthony JR           
  7 Burlington Twp                                               1:35.10   5 
     1) Goins, Christian SR             2) Price, Drew SO                 
     3) Meade, Akile JR                 4) Wormley, Everett SO            
  8 Cumberland                                                   1:37.70   5 
     1) Atkins, Lamont FR               2) Loew, Joshua JR                
     3) Rivera, Joshua JR               4) Cocove, Dominic SO             
  9 Ocean City                                                   1:41.00   5 
     1) Lisa, Zachary JR                2) O'Donoghue, Cian FR            
     3) Kenny, Anthony SO               4) Edwards, Jeffrey JR            
 10 Northern Burlington                                          1:42.80   5 
     1) Lopez, Sebastian SR             2) Daniels, Connor FR             
     3) Balakrishman, Prithish FR       4) Britton, Wynton SO             
 -- Woodrow Wilson                                                    DQ   6 
     1) Brickhouse, Carontae SO         2) Vaughs, Nasir SO               
     3) Lopez, Edwin SO                 4) Sanchez, Nigel SR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 3:24.68   3  10   
     1) Butler, Jason JR                2) Gibson, Jerome FR              
     3) Ellison, Noah JR                4) Witcher, Dante SO              
  2 Pennsauken                                                   3:30.98   3   8   
     1) Jones, Marquan JR               2) Mcbride, Malik JR              
     3) farmer, mark JR                 4) Booker, Martin SO              
  3 Oakcrest                                                     3:31.01   3   6   
     1) Stokes, Kevin SR                2) Paul, Oliver JR                
     3) Williams, Randy SR              4) Stokes, Ali-Quan SR            
  4 Burlington Twp                                               3:38.97   3   4   
     1) Godfrey, Justin JR              2) Meade, Akile JR                
     3) Soglo, Nixon JR                 4) Ongwenyi, Eddy JR              
  5 Cumberland                                                   3:45.97   3   2   
     1) Griffin, Bobby JR               2) Atkins, Lamont FR              
     3) Cocove, Dominic SO              4) Spence, Denmar SR              
  6 Ocean City                                                   3:48.46   3   1   
     1) Lisa, Zachary JR                2) Zelinski, Matthew FR           
     3) Sheldon, John JR                4) McDermott, Kevin SR            
  7 Northern Burlington                                          3:53.00   3 
     1) Brien, Joel SR                  2) Young, Dion SO                 
     3) Balakrishman, Prithish FR       4) Britton, Wynton SO             
 -- Highland                                                          DQ   3 
     1) Mazzie, Joseph SR               2) Hackett, Josh SR               
     3) Carroll, Ryan SR                4) Driggins, Sahey SO             
 -- Winslow Twp                                                       DQ   3 
     1) Adams, Jamil SO                 2) Alston, Timothy SR             
     3) Alston, Edwin SR                4) Watson, Zion JR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  8:21.06   3  10   
     1) Adams, Jamil SO                 2) Watson, Devante JR             
     3) Hammond, Jacion FR              4) Watson, Zion JR                
  2 Highland                                                     8:32.78   3   8   
     1) Clark, Joshua JR                2) Carroll, Ryan SR               
     3) Wise, Nuriddin FR               4) Leonardo, Jason JR             
  3 Hammonton                                                    8:43.71   3   6   
     1) Morgan, Tyler SR                2) Dougherty, Joseph JR           
     3) Iuluicci, Philip SO             4) Thompson, Juvante JR           
  4 Ocean City                                                   8:44.72   3   4   
     1) Schmeizer, Evan JR              2) Schmeizer, Jesse FR            
     3) Cusack, Patrick JR              4) Hadtke, Brandon SR             
  5 Oakcrest                                                     8:48.81   3   2   
     1) Fraone, Joseph SO               2) Hassanein, Omar SO             
     3) Puggi, Coleman JR               4) Williams, Randy SR             
  6 Burlington Twp                                               8:50.07   3   1   
     1) Jones, Alexander JR             2) Coombs, Christopher JR         
     3) Jones, Jalen FR                 4) Masiuk, Andrew FR              
  7 Cumberland                                                   8:54.93   3 
     1) Nock, Yarneal JR                2) Butler, Jacob SO               
     3) Loew, Joshua JR                 4) Girlock, Matthew SR            
  8 Woodrow Wilson                                               9:03.55   3 
     1) Medina, Alexander SO            2) Williams, Blair SR             
     3) Santos, Nasir SO                4) Vaughs, Nasir SO               
  9 St. Augustine Prep                                           9:17.66   3 
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Collins, Casey                 
     3) Wright, Branden                 4) Fernandez, Jake                
 10 Northern Burlington                                          9:36.78   3 
     1) Young, Dion SO                  2) Zaleski, Gene JR               
     3) Martino, Mike SR                4) Heintzelman, Anthony SO        
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 3:38.65   5  10   
     1) McCoy, Jerryl SR                2) Russell, Larry SR              
     3) Munson, Dominick SR             4) McIntyre, Shaquese SR          
  2 Northern Burlington                                          3:42.38   5   8   
     1) LeBlanc, Brandon SR             2) Shorey, Andre SR               
     3) Daniels, Connor FR              4) Martin, Chris SR               
  3 Oakcrest                                                     3:45.70   5   6   
     1) Paul, Oliver JR                 2) Jackson, Darnell SR            
     3) Stokes, Kevin SR                4) Samaroo, Keanu JR              
  4 Paul Vi                                                      3:50.55   5   4   
     1) Moore-Green, Stefone JR         2) Bush, Richard SO               
     3) Robenson, Erich                 4) Dickens, Max JR                
  5 Highland                                                     3:52.42   5   2   
     1) Dominick, Nicholas FR           2) Hill, Chais SR                 
     3) David, Sean JR                  4) Clark, Joshua JR               
  6 Pennsauken                                                   4:01.03   5   1   
     1) jackson, julian JR              2) Howard, Josh JR                
     3) coleman, lateef SO              4) Elam, stephan FR               
  7 Burlington Twp                                               4:03.08   5 
     1) Dalambert, Hans SO              2) Dalambert, Hansley SO          
     3) Cherry, Maurice JR              4) Masiuk, Andrew FR              
  8 Woodrow Wilson  'B'                                          4:04.52   5 
     1) Brickhouse, Carontae SO         2) Lopez, Edwin SO                
     3) Sanchez, Nigel SR               4) Williams, Blair SR             
  9 Cumberland                                                   4:04.85   5 
     1) ThrBak, Langhston FR            2) Nock, Yarneal JR               
     3) Comer, Ximear SO                4) Chavez-Lopez, Daniel SR        
 10 Winslow Twp                                                  4:04.88   5 
     1) Chase, Anthony FR               2) Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetri F
     3) Berry, Ismael FR                4) Watson, Devante JR             
 11 Ocean City                                                   4:05.50   5 
     1) Johnson, Austen SR              2) Kenny, Anthony SO              
     3) Yang, Kevin JR                  4) Hadtke, Brandon SR             
 12 Middle Twp                                                   4:08.31   3 
     1) Jones, Marquise SO              2) Bland, Zhiair SO               
     3) Marrow, Rashid SR               4) VanOsten, Jake SR              
 13 St. Augustine Prep                                           4:11.37   5 
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Fisher, Matt                   
     3) Collins, Casey                  4) Simila, Nick                   
 
Boys Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Highland                                                    10:47.84   3  10   
     1) Carroll, Ryan SR                2) Driggins, Sahey SO             
     3) Figueroa, Jose JR               4) Clark, Joshua JR               
  2 Timber Creek                                                10:52.57   3   8   
     1) Gray, Dylan SO                  2) McIntyre, Shaquese SR          
     3) Carroway, Darius FR             4) Munson, Dominick SR            
  3 Northern Burlington                                         10:56.75   3   6   
     1) Zaleski, Gene JR                2) LeBlanc, Brandon SR            
     3) Young, Dion SO                  4) Martin, Chris SR               
  4 Hammonton                                                   11:03.74   3   4   
     1) Brady, James JR                 2) Thompson, Juvante JR           
     3) Iuluicci, Philip SO             4) Dougherty, Joseph JR           
  5 Ocean City                                                  11:06.96   3   2   
     1) Schmeizer, Evan JR              2) Beebe, Ryan SR                 
     3) Cusack, Patrick JR              4) Hadtke, Brandon SR             
  6 Middle Twp                                                  11:08.88   2   1   
     1) Robison, Christopher SR         2) Marrow, Rashid SR              
     3) Moore, Joshua SO                4) Herlihy, Ryan SR               
  7 Burlington Twp                                              11:14.02   3 
     1) Jones, Alexander JR             2) Ongwenyi, Eddy JR              
     3) Soglo, Nixon JR                 4) Coombs, Christopher JR         
  8 Oakcrest                                                    11:20.24   3 
     1) Fraone, Joseph SO               2) Roque, Alfonso SO              
     3) Puggi, Coleman JR               4) Samaroo, Keanu JR              
  9 Seneca                                                      11:22.70   3 
     1) Brown, Brendan JR               2) Nesko, Danny SR                
     3) Baranowski, Wes SR              4) Curtin, Kevin JR               
 10 Winslow Twp                                                 11:27.53   3 
     1) Hammond, Jacion FR              2) Alston, Timothy SR             
     3) Watson, Devante JR              4) Watson, Zion JR                
 11 Unknown                                                     11:44.01   3 
 12 St. Augustine Prep                                          12:07.74   3 
     1) Fernandez, Jake                 2) Fisher, Matt                   
     3) Simila, Nick                    4) Wright, Branden                
 13 Cumberland                                                  12:56.45   3 
     1) Cruz-Garcia, Edwin SR           2) Pustizzi, Salvatore FR         
     3) Johnson, Anthony JR             4) Spence, Denmar SR              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Highland                                                     1:02.2h   8  10   
     1) David, Sean JR                  2) Alexander, Bennett SR          
     3) Daniels, Vincent JR             4) Hill, Chais SR                 
  2 Oakcrest                                                     1:02.6h   8   8   
     1) Stokes, Kevin SR                2) Britt, Jayden SO               
     3) Stokes, Ali-Quan SR             4)                                
  3 Winslow Twp                                                  1:03.6h   8   6   
     1) Alston, Edwin SR                2) Adams, Jamil SO                
     3) Brown, Dashaun SR               4) Watson, Devante JR             
  4 Burlington Twp                                               1:06.0h   7   4   
     1) Sultan, Ameer JR                2) Cherry, Maurice JR             
     3) Ongwenyi, Eddy JR               4) Taylor, Gregory SR             
  5 Paul Vi                                                      1:08.4h   8   2   
     1) Dickens, Max JR                 2) Hiller, Zach SR                
     3) Locantore, Nick JR              4) Hallam, Nick JR                
  6 Timber Creek                                                 1:10.3h   7   1   
     1) Russell, Larry SR               2) McCoy, Jerryl SR               
     3) Brown, Sage FR                  4) Plez, Joseph SO                
  7 Northern Burlington                                          1:18.2h   7 
     1) Lopez, Sebastian SR             2) Brien, Joel SR                 
     3) Perez-Miranda, Gabe SO          4) Balakrishman, Prithish FR      
  8 Ocean City                                                   1:18.8h   7 
     1) McDermott, Kevin SR             2) Sheldon, John JR               
     3) Zelinski, Matthew FR            4) Yang, Kevin JR                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                                42.49   8  10   
     1) Foster, JeSean JR               2) Scott, Dyson SR                
     3) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun SR         4) Pierce, Sterling SR            
  2 Vineland                                                       43.08   8   8   
     1) Porter, Joquan SR               2) Evans, Nikel SR                
     3) Cephas, Michael JR              4) Atoki, Jeremiah SR             
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                                 43.66   8   6   
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie SR         2) Brock, Amir SO                 
     3) Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan SO       4) Abraham, Alvin SR              
  4 Cherokee                                                       44.23   8   4   
     1) Curley, Robert JR               2) Powell, Matthew SO             
     3) Hopkins, Daulton JR             4) Woodard, Marc SR               
  5 Washington Township                                            44.24   8   2   
     1) Yates, Akennis FR               2) Reamon, Charles JR             
     3) Connolly, William JR            4) Crosse, Clayton FR             
  6 Columbia High School                                           45.18   8   1   
     1) Uduh, Dean SR                   2) Reckling, Brett SR             
     3) Graham, Kwasi SR                4) Martinez, Jimmy SR             
  7 Kingsway                                                       45.48   7 
     1) Coleman, Jermaine SR            2) Boccuto, Garrett SO            
     3) Oates, Shaune JR                4) Cavazos, Joaquin JR            
  8 Absegami                                                       47.14   7 
     1) Bradley, Jalen                  2) Nguyen, Johnathan              
     3) Anderson, Jeron                 4) Andy, Ifreke                   
  9 Atlantic City                                                  47.75   7 
     1) Farquharson, Kennedy SR         2) Contreras, John JR             
     3) Acheampong, Caleb JR            4) Akhtar, Jamal JR               
 10 Clearview                                                      51.06   8 
     1)                                 2) Sharper, Gyair SO              
     3) Shields, Ta'Hee JR              4) Weeks, Julian SR               
 -- Williamstown                                                      DQ   8  Out of lane
     1) Nicholas, Jared                 2) Roane, Jean-Paul               
     3) Martin, Raekwon                 4) Dobbins, Cameron               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown                                                 1:27.96   8  10   
     1) Choates, Michael                2) Roane, Jean-Paul               
     3) Martin, Raekwon                 4) Dobbins, Cameron               
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              1:28.23   8   8   
     1) Foster, JeSean JR               2) Scott, Dyson SR                
     3) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun SR         4) Pierce, Sterling SR            
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:29.74   8   6   
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie SR         2) Brock, Amir SO                 
     3) Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan SO       4) Abraham, Alvin SR              
  4 Vineland                                                     1:30.48   8   4   
     1) Evans, Nikel SR                 2) Green, Terrence JR             
     3) Cephas, Michael JR              4) Atoki, Jeremiah SR             
  5 Kingsway                                                     1:31.95   8   2   
     1) Coleman, Jermaine SR            2) Mihlebach, Mark JR             
     3) Ojomoh, Alex JR                 4) Oates, Shaune JR               
  6 Clearview                                                    1:33.48   8   1   
     1) Sharper, Gyair SO               2) Shields, Ta'Hee JR             
     3) McAlpin, Fred SO                4) Nelson, Nahir SR               
  7 Cherry Hill East                                             1:35.09   8 
     1) Santana, Joshua FR              2) Encarnacion, Kyle JR           
     3) Clark, Jordan JR                4) Bell, Keynon JR                
  8 Washington Township                                          1:35.24   8 
     1) Mastoriolis, Phillip SR         2) Reamon, Charles JR             
     3) Connolly, William JR            4) Hackley, Dalin SR              
  9 Absegami                                                     1:36.60   7 
     1) Bradley, Jalen                  2) Nguyen, Johnathan              
     3) Anderson, Jeron                 4) Andy, Ifreke                   
 10 Eastern                                                      1:36.72   7 
     1) Belizaire, Greg SR              2) Hill, Cinque SR                
     3) Caruso, Timothy JR              4) Ahamed, Parnel JR              
 11 Atlantic City                                                1:36.96   7 
     1) Farquharson, Kennedy SR         2) Contreras, John JR             
     3) Nahas, Arthur JR                4) Akhtar, Jamal JR               
 12 Columbia High School                                         1:36.99   7 
     1) Reckling, Brett SR              2) Paraison, Pierre SR            
     3) Dieujuste, Witchi JR            4) Charles, Abayneh FR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp                                               3:19.77   4  10   
     1) Dessoye, Alex SO                2) Brock, Amir SO                 
     3) Dessoye, Robert SO              4) Abraham, Alvin SR              
  2 Columbia High School                                         3:23.13   4   8   
     1) Martinez, Jimmy SR              2) Rolley, Donte JR               
     3) Loadholt, Jared SR              4) Reckling, Brett SR             
  3 Rancocas Valley                                              3:25.95   4   6   
     1) DeJesus, Joshua JR              2) Colon-Cruz, Jose SR            
     3) Ramos, Mario SR                 4) Bah, Diante SR                 
  4 Washington Township                                          3:27.22   4   4   
     1) Charalbidis, George JR          2) Hackley, Dalin SR              
     3) Yates, Akennis FR               4) Crosse, Clayton FR             
  5 Cherry Hill East                                             3:27.76   4   2   
     1) Clark, Jordan JR                2) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR       
     3) Encarnacion, Kyle JR            4) Theophile, Vladhimir SR        
  6 Vineland                                                     3:30.81   4   1   
     1) Evans, Nikel SR                 2) Cephas, Michael JR             
     3) Green, Terrence JR              4) Atoki, Jeremiah SR             
  7 Williamstown                                                 3:34.66   4 
     1) Martin, Raekwon                 2) Roane, Jean-Paul               
     3) Ellis, Vince                    4) Pierre, Edwyn                  
  8 Eastern                                                      3:39.50   4 
     1) Reynolds, Anthony SR            2) Stevenson, Benjamin JR         
     3) Polite, Izayah SR               4) Sung, Alexander JR             
  9 Kingsway                                                     3:39.53   4 
     1) Cavazos, Joaquin JR             2) Culbreath, Noah SR             
     3) Mihlebach, Mark JR              4) Boerlin, Myles SR              
 -- Absegami                                                          FS   4 
     1) Zamir, Stephen                  2) Martinez, Johnathan            
     3) White, Jordan                   4) Leftwich, Shawn                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia High School                                         8:00.04   4  10   
     1) Martinez, Edward FR             2) Rolley, Donte JR               
     3) Reckling, Brett SR              4) Loadholt, Jared SR             
  2 Egg Harbor Twp                                               8:02.27   4   8   
     1) Dessoye, Alex SO                2) Del Conte, Vincent SR          
     3) Dessoye, Robert SO              4) Barnes, Eric SO                
  3 Rancocas Valley                                              8:03.47   4   6   
     1) Tyler, Craig JR                 2) DeJesus, Joshua JR             
     3) Keleekai, Samuel SO             4) Colon-Cruz, Jose SR            
  4 Kingsway                                                     8:22.29   4   4   
     1) Evernham, Kyle SR               2) Boerlin, Myles SR              
     3) Fanelle, Nick SO                4) Culbreath, Noah SR             
  5 Cherry Hill East                                             8:22.75   4   2   
     1) Mele, Christian SR              2) Dillon, Josh SO                
     3) Onu, Michael SO                 4) Olin, Brett SR                 
  6 Eastern                                                      8:32.58   4   1   
     1) Kerr, David SO                  2) Backal, Bailey SR              
     3) Caruso, Anthony SO              4) Marshall, Jospeh JR            
  7 Clearview                                                    9:03.50   4 
     1) Henry, Daniel SR                2) Gorman, Ian SO                 
     3) Mallett, Vincent JR             4) Agatone, Dallin SO             
  8 Williamstown                                                 9:06.54   4 
     1) Kennedy, James                  2) Ellis, Vince                   
     3) Pierre, Edwyn                   4) Mahon, Jake                    
  9 Vineland                                                     9:38.66   4 
     1) Slowinski, Alexander JR         2) Pitt, Jordan FR                
     3) Carbonara, Zachary JR           4) Finney, Lathon SR              
 10 Absegami                                                    10:03.60   4 
     1) Delgado, Esteban                2) O'Brien, Hunter                
     3) Allen, Tyree                    4) Velazquez, Alejandro           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                              3:32.31   7  10   
     1) Pierce, Sterling SR             2) Foster, JeSean JR              
     3) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun SR         4) Curbelo, Isaiah JR             
  2 Vineland                                                     3:39.44   7   8   
     1) Atoki, Jeremiah SR              2) Cephas, Michael JR             
     3) Evans, Nikel SR                 4) Mayo, Harrison JR              
  3 Egg Harbor Twp                                               3:39.44   7   6   
     1) Abraham, Alvin SR               2) Brock, Amir SO                 
     3) Cheeseborough, Jamie SR         4) Barnes, Eric SO                
  4 Kingsway                                                     3:42.13   7   4   
     1) Cavazos, Joaquin JR             2) Coleman, Jermaine SR           
     3) Oates, Shaune JR                4) Culbreath, Noah SR             
  5 Absegami                                                     3:42.54   6   2   
     1) Bradley, Jalen                  2) Nguyen, Johnathan              
     3) Andy, Ifreke                    4) Maguire, Bobby                 
  6 Cherokee                                                     3:44.26   6   1   
     1) Powell, Matthew SO              2) Curley, Robert JR              
     3) Hopkins, Daulton JR             4) Kurzawa, Tyler JR              
  7 Clearview                                                    3:45.24   7 
     1) Jones, Christopher JR           2) Weeks, Julian SR               
     3) Shields, Ta'Hee JR              4) Shivers, Nathan JR             
  8 Eastern                                                      3:46.23   7 
     1) Sung, Alexander JR              2) Hill, Cinque SR                
     3) Andrews, Darius JR              4) Pschunder, Nicholas JR         
  9 Columbia High School                                         3:49.34   6 
     1) Paraison, Pierre SR             2) Graham, Kwasi SR               
     3) Uduh, Dean SR                   4) Vital, Venchardson JR          
 10 Millville                                                    3:49.86   7 
     1) Zor, Thomas JR                  2) Eldridge, Brian SR             
     3) Viera-Martinez, Jomalier SR     4) Duerr, Chris JR                
 11 Cherry Hill East                                             3:59.57   6 
     1) Dunn, Ian SR                    2) Bell, Nate SO                  
     3) Weiner, Matthew SO              4) Warkala, Andrew SO             
 12 Williamstown                                                 3:59.99   7 
     1) Bland, Mike                     2) Dobbins, Cameron               
     3) Nicholas, Jared                 4) Kennedy, James                 
 13 Washington Township                                          4:02.01   6 
     1) Maness, Jonathan JR             2) Mastoriolis, Phillip SR        
     3) Reamon, Charles JR              4) Torney, Andrew SR              
 14 Atlantic City                                                4:03.32   6 
     1) Nahas, Arthur JR                2) Farquharson, Kennedy SR        
     3) Contreras, John JR              4) Walker, Ja-wuan SR             
 
Boys Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                             10:20.92   4  10   
     1) Colon-Cruz, Jose SR             2) Ramos, Mario SR                
     3) DeJesus, Joshua JR              4) Curbelo, Isaiah JR             
  2 Cherry Hill East                                            10:23.98   4   8   
     1) Helfand, Dan SR                 2) Theophile, Vladhimir SR        
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR        4) Groff, Aaron JR                
  3 Eastern                                                     10:29.56   4   6   
     1) Bhat, Vipul JR                  2) Caruso, Timothy JR             
     3) Chazin, Joshua JR               4) Pschunder, Nicholas JR         
  4 Kingsway                                                    10:33.50   4   4   
     1) Evernham, Kyle SR               2) Cavazos, Joaquin JR            
     3) Boerlin, Myles SR               4) Culbreath, Noah SR             
  5 Columbia High School                                        10:38.11   4   2   
     1) Pangallozzi, Jared SO           2) Rolley, Donte JR               
     3) Vital, Venchardson JR           4) Loadholt, Jared SR             
  6 Egg Harbor Twp                                              10:40.00   4   1   
     1) Barnes, Eric SO                 2) Dessoye, Alex SO               
     3) Dessoye, Robert SO              4) Del Conte, Vincent SR          
  7 Clearview                                                   10:42.88   4 
     1) Henry, Daniel SR                2) Nelson, Nahir SR               
     3) Knighton, Matthew SR            4) Shivers, Nathan JR             
  8 Millville                                                   11:13.33   4 
     1) Hogan, Shawn FR                 2) Zor, Thomas JR                 
     3) Duerr, Chris JR                 4) Sutton, Dustin SR              
  9 Shawnee                                                     11:21.43   4 
     1) miller, mark                    2) Mague, Anthony                 
     3) Lipinsky, joe                   4) dickenson, bryan               
 10 Washington Township                                         11:27.01   4 
     1) Torney, Andrew SR               2) Charalbidis, George JR         
     3) Tursi, Alexander JR             4) Tiwari, Nicholas SR            
 11 Williamstown                                                11:33.39   4 
     1) Kennedy, James                  2) Jaleel, Williams               
     3) Mahon, Jake                     4) Dowd, Mike                     
 12 Vineland                                                    11:59.14   4 
     1) Slowinski, Alexander JR         2) Jones, Isiah SO                
     3) Finney, Lathon SR               4) Carbonara, Zachary JR          
 13 Absegami                                                    12:04.54   4 
     1) Velazquez, Alejandro            2) Leftwich, Shawn                
     3) Delgado, Esteban                4) Maguire, Bobby                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville                                                    1:03.3h  11  10   
     1) Zor, Thomas JR                  2) Singleton, Za'quan SO          
     3) Thomas, Jonah JR                4) Khonvay, Darawan SR            
  2 Egg Harbor Twp                                               1:06.5h  11   8   
     1) Vazquez, Luis JR                2) Wee, Brian SR                  
     3) Felker, Ryan JR                 4) McLaughlin, Sean SR            
  3 Williamstown                                                 1:07.1h  11   6   
     1) Pierre, Edwyn                   2) Richman, Andrew                
     3) Ellis, Vince                    4) Dowd, Mike                     
  4 Washington Township                                          1:07.9h  11   4   
     1) Connors, Koy SR                 2) Maness, Jonathan JR            
     3) Roundtree, Tahir SO             4) Hackley, Dalin SR              
  5 Rancocas Valley                                              1:08.2h  10   2   
     1) Bah, Diante SR                  2) Glasper, Chase JR              
     3) Stanley, Malcolm SO             4) Haqq, Aliyy SO                 
  6 Absegami                                                     1:11.6h  10   1   
     1) Nguyen, Johnathan               2) Delgado, Esteban               
     3) Leftwich, Shawn                 4) Anderson, Jeron                
  7 Columbia High School                                         1:12.5h   9 
     1) Richardson, Jeremiah SO         2) Ozuzu, Phillip JR              
     3) Parks, Xavier SO                4) Jolimere, Salomon SO           
  8 Vineland                                                     1:13.9h   9 
     1) Finney, Lathon SR               2) Dunmore, Devin JR              
     3) Green, Terrence JR              4) Watson, Jahsaan FR             
  9 Kingsway                                                     1:16.3h  10 
     1) Waltzer, Joe SO                 2) Evernham, Ryan SO              
     3) Mihlebach, Mark JR              4) Metheny, Jacob SO              
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase One
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Matthew            12 Maple Shade                    10:04.60   2 
  2 Quann, Adam               JR Pennsville                     10:08.86   2 
  3 Shields, Timothy          SO Pennsville                     10:36.87   2 
  4 Sennett, Michael             Woodbury                       10:53.76   2 
  5 Borreggine, Savino        SR Audubon                        11:03.99   2 
  6 Smith, Logan              FR Schalick                       11:16.63   2 
  7 Brown, Jeffrey            12 Maple Shade                    12:07.83   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Morgan              FR Schalick                       14:28.91  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Two
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wileczek, Mitchel         JR West Deptford                   9:51.51   2 
  2 Kilpatrick, A.J.          JR West Deptford                  10:10.81   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Three
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Korey             FR Ocean City                     10:29.74   2 
  2 Johnson, Brett            JR Ocean City                     10:37.09   2 
  3 Schmeizer, Jesse          FR Ocean City                     10:43.82   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakley, Amanda            JR Pennsauken                     11:25.79  
  2 Brady, Madeline           SR Ocean City                     12:44.12  
  3 Myers, Pamela             JR Oakcrest                       12:46.36  
  4 Bean, Emma                SR Mainland                       12:51.15  
  5 Massey, Isabella          JR Hammonton                      12:59.64  
  6 Snuffin, Susan            SR Hammonton                      14:04.83  
  7 Elias, Marina             SO Hammonton                      14:11.86  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Four
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grandizio, Joe            FR Kingsway                        9:43.40   2 
  2 Pangallozzi, Jared        SO Columbia                        9:59.75   2 
  3 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown                   10:08.39   2 
  4 Estabillo, Ben            JR Kingsway                       10:20.52   2 
  5 Ives, David               FR Columbia                       10:27.97   2 
  6 Mangiaracina, Brian       FR Kingsway                       10:29.63   2 
  7 Connor, Jonathon          FR Kingsway                       10:35.07   2 
  8 Henderson, Gary           JR Kingsway                       10:39.61   2 
  9 Stevens, Brendan          JR Kingsway                       10:46.74   2 
 10 Henry, Austin             SR Egg Harbor Twp                 10:54.83   2 
 11 Pellegrini, Angelo        SR Egg Harbor Twp                 11:02.99   2 
 12 Knighton, Matthew         SR Clearview                      11:17.54   2 
 13 Hoebing, Cade             FR Kingsway                       11:23.61   2 
 14 Hindley, Cole             FR Kingsway                       11:26.11   2 
 15 Zimmerman, Nick           JR Egg Harbor Twp                 12:12.59   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nugent, McKenzie          SO Kingsway                       11:55.50  
  2 Mullarkey, Alexis         SO Kingsway                       12:42.41  
  3 Doring, Rachel            09 Clearview                      13:45.76  
  4 Henry, Magdalene          09 Clearview                      14:00.61