7/18– Morey’s Pier Track Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/18/2015 01:31 PM
                        Morey's Beach Mile - 7/18/2015                         
                                 Moorey's Pier                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   323 Goglas, Kenneth    M33 Port Reading, NJ                6:09.54   1 
  2   309 Curbelo, Isaiah    M17 Mount holly, NJ                 6:14.97   1 
  3   306 Colon-Cruz, Jose   M18 pemberton, NJ                   6:54.88   1 
  4   334 Kubarewicz, Billy  M16 Lanoka Harbor, NJ               7:00.20   1 
  5   345 Pappas, Tim        M34 King of Prussia, PA             7:06.26   1 
  6   262 Ogletree, Cheyenne W28 Port Reading, NJ                7:54.17   1 
  7   364 Wise, Colin        M15 Palmyra, PA                     8:04.61   2 
  8   348 Rue, Allen         M39 Philadelphia, PA                8:05.44   2 
  9   366 Wolfenden, David   M17 Williamstown, NJ                8:11.94   3 
 10   313 Evans, Cy          M15 Boyertown, PA                   8:11.98   3 
 11   331 Klawiter, Alex     M25 Lawrenceville, NJ               8:17.85   2 
 12   341 Morin, Joël        M44 terrebonne, QC                  8:20.94   1 
 13   340 Meade, Joe         M13 Williamstown, NJ                8:28.63   2 
 14   371 Satlerfield, Blake   M Unattached                      8:32.37   2 
 15   244 Johnson, Emily     W19 Wildwood Crest, New             8:36.38   3 
 16   302 Burd, Patrick      M18 Wildwood Crest, NJ              8:36.56   3 
 17   333 Kohlenberg, Tommy  M11 havertown, PA                   8:40.22   2 
 18   206 Bava, Ashley       W26 Coconut Grove, FL               8:56.92   1 
 19   376 Daiuto, Michael    M10 Unattached                      9:00.58   3 
 20   278 Smith, Chloe       W15 Kulpmont, PA                    9:10.14   3 
 21   358 Viviani, Michael   M16 Williamstown, NJ                9:10.23   3 
 22   286 Usher, Helene M.   W41 Audubon, NJ                     9:14.91   2 
 23   273 Ruppert, Carly     W16 Williamstown, NJ                9:15.89   3 
 24   254 Mercier, Marie-Ros W28 Shawinigan-Sud, QC              9:22.53   3 
 25   299 Brimfield, George  M41 Atco, NJ                        9:23.23   2 
 26   285 Usher, Helene F.   W10 Audubon, NJ                     9:25.38   2 
 27   307 Cowgill, Andrew     M9 Collegeville, PA                9:33.97   4 
 28   353 Taylor, Zach       M17 Birdsboro, PA                   9:49.19   3 
 29   369 Germanovich, Rober   M Unattached                      9:58.40   2 
 30   351 Smith, Kenneth     M43 Glendora, NJ                    9:58.58   5 
 31   361 wardach, joseph    M57 villas, NJ                      9:59.68   4 
 32   349 Ruppert, George    M45 Williamstown, NJ               10:08.11   3 
 33   372 satlerfield, Nicol   W Unattached                     10:15.61   2 
 34   213 Dellose, Nicole    W14 Audubon, PA                    10:18.27   2 
 35   322 Godsey, George     M24 Hammonton, NJ                  10:22.00   5 
 36   277 Smith, Amelia      W14 Glendora, NJ                   10:24.20   5 
 37   375 Daiuto, Mike       M45 Unattached                     10:25.91   3 
 38   248 Mazzatesta, Maci   W15 Kulpmont, PA                   10:29.81   3 
 39   294 Wilson, Mary Lou   W51 Levittown, PA                  10:37.81   3 
 40   329 Hoppman, Rick      M48 Reading, PA                    10:39.09   4 
 41   255 Milden, Tracey     W18 mullica hill, NJ               10:46.35   3 
 42   346 Peirce, Kevin      M22 Delran, NJ                     10:58.21   2 
 43   253 Menko, Alyssa      W16 Kulpmont, PA                   11:00.40   3 
 44   312 Denno, Vince       M43 collegeville, PA               11:20.61   4 
 45   282 Steinberg, Philip  W45 Lafayette hill, PA             11:21.07   4 
 46   230 Gilbert, Catherine W27 Shawinigan-Sud, QC             11:21.91   3 
 47   283 Su, Joanna         W18 Paramus, NJ                    11:23.71   3 
 48   378 Agliano, Casey     W14 Unattached                     11:24.90   3 
 49   304 Calabro, Anthony   M21 Lyndhurst, NJ                  11:35.67   4 
 50   311 Denno, Grant        M9 collegeville, PA               11:39.80   4 
 51   326 Hauser, Cameron    M17 Pottstown, PA                  11:40.81   3 
 52   373 Daiuto, Alyss      W13 Unattached                     11:43.99   3 
 53   225 Gatta, Jacqui      W32 Brookhaven, PA                 11:44.15   2 
 54   215 Denno, Jessica     W42 collegeville, PA               11:46.92   4 
 55   246 LoPresti, Ellie    W12 Mullica Hill, NJ               11:50.63   3 
 56   245 Kollar Evans, Kim  W37 Boyertown, PA                  11:56.00   3 
 57   275 Ruppert, Morgan    W14 Williamstown, NJ               11:57.17   3 
 58   379 Agliano, Fred      M17 Unattached                     12:00.86   3 
 59   207 Bell, Brittany     W26 Lawrenceville, NJ              12:02.49   2 
 60   239 Hoppman, Megan     W10 Reading, PA                    12:15.44   4 
 61   260 Murphy, Heather    W30 oaklyn, NJ                     12:34.80   3 
 62   344 Ortiz, Jr., Salvat  M5 Moorestown, NJ                 12:45.76   2 
 63   264 Ortiz, Jennifer    W36 Moorestown, NJ                 12:45.99   2 
 64   218 Dunn, Ashley       W18 Paramus, NJ                    12:54.96   3 
 65   352 Steel, Jr., Philip M80 Phila., PA                     12:55.69   2 
 66   301 Budaniw, Robert    M27 Jamison, PA                    13:00.16   4 
 67   289 Viviani, Judi      W52 Williamstown, NJ               13:08.85   3 
 68   216 Denno, Molly       W12 collegeville, PA               13:20.12   4 
 69   365 Wise, Mitchell       M Palmrya, PA                    13:35.10   2 
 70   212 Dellose, Carlee    W11 Audubon, PA                    13:36.38   2 
 71   315 Evans, Levi        M15 Boyertown, PA                  13:46.43   3 
 72   338 McDonnell, William M22 Moorestown, NJ                 13:53.46   2 
 73   238 Heil, Josie        W21 Conshohocken, PA               13:53.49   2 
 74   314 Evans, Greg        M52 Birdsboro, PA                  13:56.19   3 
 75   328 Hauser, Ethan      M20 Pottstown, PA                  14:02.95   3 
 76   303 Butkiewicz, Antoni M34 Horsham, PA                    14:05.09   3 
 77   211 Butkiewicz, Michel W34 Horsham, PA                    14:05.19   3 
 78   227 Germaine, Amber    W13 Cape May Ct. Hse.,             14:06.44   2 
 79   300 Budaniw, Joseph    M24 Jamison, PA                    14:19.72   4 
 80   367 Young, Jacob       M14 Staten Island, NY              14:22.11   6 
 81   335 LoPresti, Nicholas M45 Mullica Hill, NJ               14:24.41   3 
 82   226 Gerace, Diane      W42 Levittown, PA                  14:25.63   5 
 83   247 LoPresti, Joanne   W45 Mulica Hill, NJ                14:25.73   3 
 84   222 Freed, Greta       W12 Pottstown, PA                  14:26.20   3 
 85   220 Evans, Traci       W47 Birdsboro, PA                  14:29.99   3 
 86   240 Hoppman, Tabitha   W47 Reading, PA                    14:35.81   4 
 87   214 DeMarco, Gabriella W21 Lyndhurst, NJ                  14:45.26   4 
 88   339 Meade, Jeff        M41 Williamstown, NJ               14:51.88   2 
 89   228 Germaine, Autumn   W10 Cape May Ct. Hse.,             15:04.80   2 
 90   347 Popple, Vincent     M7 Staten Island, NY              15:14.84   6 
 91   317 Freed, Daniel       M9 Pottstown, PA                  15:14.97   3 
 92   219 Evans, Holli       W18 Birdsboro, PA                  15:15.05   3 
 93   321 Gatta, Dylan       M11 Brookhaven, PA                 15:32.84   2 
 94   251 Meade, Lori        W10 Williamstown, NJ               15:42.96   2 
 95   250 Meade, Lorelle     W41 Williamstown, NJ               15:45.21   2 
 96   354 Usher, Billy        M8 Audubon, NJ                    15:59.99   2 
 97   355 Usher, Kieran       M6 Audubon, NJ                    16:05.87   2 
 98   356 Usher, William     M41 Audubon, NJ                    16:06.38   2 
 99   237 Heckert, Megan     W36 Philadelphia, PA               16:08.73   3 
100   281 Steinberg, Nova     W7 Lafayette hill, PA             16:23.50   4 
101   274 Ruppert, Michele   W46 Williamstown, NJ               16:23.84   3 
102   280 Steinberg, Daniell W38 Lafayette Hill, PA             16:23.92   4 
103   235 Hauser, Emma       W14 Pottstown, PA                  16:32.98   3 
104   232 Good, Katie        W39 Williamstown, NJ               16:33.08   2 
105   377 Daiuto, Domenic     M7 Unattached                     16:38.37   3 
106   374 Daiuto, Jennifer   W41 Unattached                     16:38.71   3 
107   305 Ciarco, PhilL      M70 Lyndhurst, NJ                  16:39.36   4 
108   316 Evans, Tim         M40 Boyertown, PA                  16:45.37   3 
109   231 Gilchrist, Rebecca W17 Paramus, NJ                    16:57.26   3 
110   368 Young, Noah        M15 Staten Island, NY              17:02.74   6 
111   233 Good, Kimberly      W9 Williamstown, NJ               17:10.91   2 
112   308 Crane, Ian         M46 Laurel Springs, NJ             17:13.21   4 
113   295 Wyckoff, Madeline  W51 bensalem, PA                   17:13.28   4 
114   265 Ortiz, Marissa      W7 Moorestown, NJ                 17:21.34   2 
115   343 Ortiz, Salvatore   M39 Moorestown, NJ                 17:21.37   2 
116   363 Williams, Ralph    M48 Pottstown, PA                  17:27.26   3 
117   357 Van Haaster, Jonat M23 Bridgewater, NJ                17:28.39   3 
118   204 Bamford, Erin       W8 Sewell, NJ                     17:31.57   2 
119   203 Bamford, Christina W39 Sewell, NJ                     17:31.59   2 
120   327 Hauser, Douglas    M46 Pottstown, PA                  18:01.77   3 
121   258 Miraglia, Darlene  W44 Pennsburg, PA                  18:06.40   2 
122   259 Miraglia, Lauren   W14 Pennsburg, PA                  18:42.39   2 
123   284 Toto, Taressa      W15 Pennsburg, PA                  18:42.61   2 
124   229 Germaine, Julie    W47 Cape May Ct. Hse.,             18:49.39   2 
125   270 Reichert-Wise, Kat W43 Palmyra, PA                    18:50.18   2 
126   267 Popple, Mary       W38 East Rockaway, NY              19:14.39   6 
127   293 Williams, Kassidy   W8 Pottstown, PA                  19:19.20   3 
128   292 Williams, Karen    W45 Pottstown, PA                  19:22.71   3 
129   266 Ortiz, Meredith     W7 Moorestown, NJ                 19:44.81   2 
130   261 Nesbitt, Jessica   W25 Riverside, NJ                  19:45.74   2 
131   221 Frace, Samantha    W24 Bridgewater, NJ                19:46.96   3 
132   298 Benyish, Joe       M27 Reading, PA                    20:07.13   3 
133   205 Bamford, Madelyn   W14 Sewell, NJ                     20:12.05   2 
134   209 Brown, Lorrie      W43 Staten Island, NY              20:15.22   6 
135   256 Milone, Julia      W15 Glassboro, NJ                  20:22.02   2 
136   236 Hauser, Kelly      W47 Pottstown, PA                  20:41.32   3 
137   223 Freed, Lori        W39 Pottstown, PA                  20:46.44   3 
138   296 Young, Rebekah     W12 Staten Island, NY              23:19.88   6


EVENT NAME AGE RESULTS division
boys long jump River Dress 16 18′ 10 1/2″ HS
boys long jump Chris Hydals 17 18′ 3″ HS
mens long jump Fred Cassaday 67 15′ 10 1/2″ master
boys triple jump River Dress 16 37′ 10″ HS
boys shot put Ernest coursey 40′ 8 1/2″ HS
boys shot put Markees Custus-Melgar 40′ HS
boys shot put Chestron bulgin 42′ 1 1/4″ HS
mens shot put Fred Cassaday 67 30′  3 1/4″ master
girls shot put madelyn witkoski 16 30′ 1″ HS
girls shot put leah nicola 17 29′ 2 1/4″ HS
girls shot put emma monico 12 21′ 6 1/4″ 11 to 12
girls shot put alaina smith 12 15′ 8 1/4″ 11 to 12
womens shot put alicia conquest 30′ 6 1/4″ open
womens shot put rashida stamps 38′ 5 3/4″ open
girls long jump Bailey Little 14 14′ 10 1/2″ HS
girls long jump sarah zultevicz 16 14′ 10 1/2″ HS
girls long jump maya knanna 17 14′ 6 1/2″ HS
girls long jump analiese bulgin 12 14′ 6″ 11- to 12
lj 800 shot total points
triathlon Fred cassaday, 67 years old 15’10.5″ 3:23 30’3.75″ 1176
Girls PV Megan Fry 11′
Girls PV Eliana Sirkin 10′
Girls PV Amber Teetsel 9’6″
Girls PV Sarah Burry 9’6″
Girls PV Rose Sedgwick 9′
Girls PV Taylor Clark 8’6″
Girls PV Cassie Groncki 8’6″
Girls PV Emily Heath 8′
Girls PV Julia Benz 8′
Girls PV Jordan Zoufaly
Open Women’s PV Amanda Quiller 11’6″
Open Women’s PV Caitlin Davis 9’6″
Boys PV Griffin Thompson 13’6″
Boys PV Braden Carie 13′
Boys PV Lucas Grey 13′
Boys PV Matthew Marsh 12′
Boys PV Ilya Bodganets 12′
Boys PV Christian Zoufaly 12′
Boys PV Adam Friend 12′
Boys PV John Healy 11’6″
Boys PV Christopher Woodhouse 11’6″
Boys PV Rob Brant 11’6″
Boys PV Joshua Ward 11′
Boys PV Matthew Dolan 10’6″
Boys PV James Wood 9’6″
Boys PV Hunter Schrock NH
Boys PV Christian Neuman NH
Open Mens PV Rory Quiller 16′
Open Mens PV Mark Vetere 15’6″
Girls Triple Jump Emilee Wasilewski 33’9″
Girls Triple Jump Maya Khanna 32’10.5″