5/19– Frosh Finale (Pennsauken)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2015 06:23 PM
                      Pennsauken Frosh Finale - 5/20/2014                      
                         Meet Director:  Billy Wright                          
                                 Pennsauken HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan, Brianna               Pennsauken                        12.78   7 
  2 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                  13.00   2 
  3 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp                       13.16   6 
  4 Jones, Londyn                Woodrow Wilson                    13.19   5 
  5 Brackett, Karia              Delsea                            13.20   3 
  6 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                  13.42   4 
  7 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon                           13.58   1 
  8 Babore, Gabriella            Paul Vi                           13.68   7 
  9 Johnson-Kelly, Wykira        Delsea                            13.70   3 
 10 Bowen, Nefertari             Pennsauken                        13.84   1 
 11 Huff, Trinity                Cherry Hill West                  14.01   2 
 12 Norton, Jada                 Cherry Hill West                  14.12   7 
 13 Roberson, Giavanna           Cherry Hill East                  14.16   3 
 14 Tsai, Lauren                 Moorestown                        14.38   4 
 15 Williams, Alonja             Cherry Hill West                  14.45   6 
 16 Outlaw, Simone               Holy Cross                        14.51   7 
 17 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown                         14.52   6 
 18 Hamilton, Alexis             Paul Vi                           14.54   5 
 19 Hudson, Mattaniah            Woodrow Wilson                    14.57   4 
 20 White, Monai                 Cherry Hill East                  14.67   1 
 21 DI Florio, Michaela          Cherry Hill East                  14.69   2 
 22 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown                         14.70   2 
 23 DiGiacomo, Rachel            Cherry Hill West                  14.78   1 
 24 Ai, Emily                    Moorestown                        14.87   5 
 25 Wolstenholme, Brenna         Triton                            14.90   3 
 26 Mazzucca, Alexandria         Audubon                           14.92   7 
 27 Labissiere, Angie            Bordentown                        14.97   4 
 28 Norton, Jade                 Cherry Hill West                  15.36   6 
 29 Laino, Talia                 Paul Vi                           15.37   1 
 30 Reddick, A'Rae               Audubon                           15.39   4 
 30 Lima, Guiliia                Delran                            15.39   5 
 32 Agusto, Natelie              Riverside                         15.41   6 
 33 Patterson, Gianna            Paul Vi                           15.44   2 
 34 Tarawali, Johnvia            Bordentown                        15.58   5 
 35 Komorova, Viktorija          Cherry Hill East                  15.61   7 
 36 Koerner, Brianna             Paul Vi                           15.95   4 
 37 Kurtzer, Corinne             Delran                            15.99   2 
 38 McClernan, Sarah             Audubon                           16.01   1 
 39 Gonzales, Nyah               Delran                            16.15   3 
 40 Triano, Brielle              Cherry Hill East                  16.42   3 
 41 Coleman, Paige               Moorestown                        16.85   6 
 42 O'Sullivan, Erin             Moorestown                        17.02   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Brianna               Pennsauken                        26.54   7 
  2 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                  27.44   7 
  3 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                  27.62   7 
  4 Rizzo, Bailie                Audubon                           27.85   7 
  5 Johnson-Kelly, Wykira        Delsea                            28.32   6 
  6 Brackett, Karia              Delsea                            28.34   7 
  7 Coleman, Arian               Woodrow Wilson                    28.43   4 
  8 Cartwright-Atkins, Jasmi     Moorestown                        28.62   6 
  9 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                        28.72   7 
 10 Bowen, Nefertari             Pennsauken                        29.02   5 
 11 Garris, Alexis               Audubon                           29.53   5 
 12 Santiago, Ciara              Bordentown                        29.62   6 
 13 Babore, Gabriella            Paul Vi                           29.71   6 
 14 Norton, Jada                 Cherry Hill West                  29.79   5 
 15 Robb, Madison                Triton                            30.20   6 
 16 Tsai, Lauren                 Moorestown                        30.45   6 
 17 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown                         30.55   4 
 18 Gaines, Sierra               Audubon                           30.96   3 
 19 Hamilton, Alexis             Paul Vi                           31.07   5 
 20 Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                            31.14   4 
 21 Ruoff, Kendra                Audubon                           31.25   4 
 22 Demby, Nhaja                 Audubon                           31.30   2 
 23 Ai, Emily                    Moorestown                        31.57   3 
 24 Norton, Jade                 Cherry Hill West                  31.74   3 
 25 Bittle, Chelsea              Delsea                            32.10   2 
 26 Tarawali, Johnvia            Bordentown                        32.19   1 
 27 Williams, Alonja             Cherry Hill West                  32.42   3 
 28 Nascimento, Marcia           Delran                            32.49   5 
 29 Sales, Nyasia                Cherry Hill West                  32.80   2 
 30 Agusto, Natelie              Riverside                         33.02   2 
 31 Hudson, Mattaniah            Woodrow Wilson                    33.22   1 
 32 Patterson, Gianna            Paul Vi                           33.49   4 
 33 Correa, Samantha             4211                              34.19   1 
 34 DiGiacomo, Rachel            Cherry Hill West                  34.53   2 
 35 Koerner, Brianna             Paul Vi                           34.54   3 
 36 Mortada, Aiya                Paul Vi                           34.64   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Halima                Woodrow Wilson                    59.16   4 
  2 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp                     1:01.04   4 
  3 Harrell, Christina           Cinnaminson                     1:03.38   4 
  4 Lis, Cassandra               Moorestown                      1:04.08   4 
  5 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow Twp                     1:04.87   3 
  6 Huff, Trinity                Cherry Hill West                1:05.64   4 
  7 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                      1:06.81   2 
  8 Jackson, Nailah              Moorestown                      1:06.93   4 
  9 Hayes, Zion                  Winslow Twp                     1:07.32   3 
 10 Szpunar, Julia               Cherry Hill East                1:08.15   3 
 11 Robb, Madison                Triton                          1:09.38   2 
 12 Johnson-Kelly, Wykira        Delsea                          1:10.53   3 
 13 mclaughlin, Kelsey           Delran                          1:11.01   3 
 14 Peterson, Eliza              Bordentown                      1:11.45   2 
 15 Hughes, Amina                Cherry Hill West                1:12.10   2 
 16 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown                       1:13.08   2 
 17 Marchant, Gianna             Delran                          1:15.17   1 
 18 Agusto, Natelie              Riverside                       1:15.30   1 
 19 DiGiacomo, Rachel            Cherry Hill West                1:20.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kilvington, Aleksey          Audubon                         2:38.63   2 
  2 Krzton, Julita               Cherry Hill East                2:43.11   2 
  3 Abbott, Hailey               Delsea                          2:47.19   2 
  4 Poljevka, Rachel             Holy Cross                      2:47.69   2 
  5 Lopez, Alicia                Cherry Hill East                2:48.93   2 
  6 McIntyre, McKenzie           4211                            2:49.63   2 
  7 Meloche, Shannon             Cherry Hill West                2:52.89   2 
  8 Feliciano, Sianna            Pennsauken                      2:54.21   2 
  9 Young, Lauren                Audubon                         2:57.51   1 
 10 Santana, Emily               Cherry Hill West                2:59.63   1 
 11 Stokley, Kenni               4211                            3:00.51   1 
 12 Castellano, Kaleigh          Delran                          3:01.72   1 
 13 Schofield, Rhian             Audubon                         3:02.43   1 
 14 Zhang, Rhena                 Bordentown                      3:03.15   1 
 15 Welsh, Brittany              Triton                          3:03.33   1 
 16 Marsh, Hannah                Paul Vi                         3:03.97   1 
 17 Amico, Abby                  Delsea                          3:04.79   1 
 18 Clark, Olivia                Cherry Hill East                3:07.07   1 
 19 Tran, Emily                  Cherry Hill East                3:08.06   2 
 20 Kelly, Jamie                 Delsea                          3:12.10   1 
 21 Zehner, Madalynn             Triton                          3:12.90   2 
 22 Kotch, Colleen               Bordentown                      3:14.78   1 
 23 Albrecht, Emily              Bordentown                      3:21.16   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Julia                 Holy Cross                      5:54.02  
  2 Wilhelm, Mackenzie           Panthers                        6:09.36  
  3 Baldini, Autumn              Triton                          6:13.54  
  4 Fuscia, Maranda              Delsea                          6:14.01  
  5 McIntyre, McKenzie           4211                            6:16.49  
  6 Lucas, Jenna                 Bordentown                      6:21.87  
  7 Poljevka, Rachel             Holy Cross                      6:33.41  
  8 Wieczkowski, Sydney          Bordentown                      6:35.61  
  9 Marchese, Jenna              Delsea                          6:39.71  
 10 Gorleski, Megan              Holy Cross                      6:42.74  
 11 Zehner, Madalynn             Triton                          6:44.20  
 12 Klein, Hannah                Delran                          6:46.87  
 13 Fisher, Marshay              Woodrow Wilson                  6:48.99  
 14 Hoch, Cassidy                Cherry Hill West                6:49.89  
 15 Hoch, Cassaundra             Cherry Hill West                6:50.93  
 16 Flanagan, Victoria           Triton                          6:56.41  
 17 Welsh, Brittany              Triton                          7:02.52  
 18 Wieczkowski, Chloe           Bordentown                      7:14.16  
 19 Johnston, Sally              Cherry Hill West                7:23.04  
      5:53.22 (5:53.22)  7:23.04 (1:29.83)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Julia                 Holy Cross                     13:37.41  
  2 Kaiser, Devon                Cinnaminson                    14:06.24  
  3 Bea, Keller                  Cherry Hill West               14:06.84  
  4 Baldini, Autumn              Triton                         14:37.74  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp                       16.18   3 
  2 Thumlert, Sophia             Delsea                            18.42   3 
  3 Wahl, Lauren                 Holy Cross                        18.88   3 
  4 Rossell, Rachel              Audubon                           19.15   2 
  5 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran                            19.36   3 
  6 Malloy, Kaitlyn              Triton                            19.73   3 
        -18.05 (-18.05)
  7 Pappalardo, Jessica          Triton                            19.77   3 
  8 Funk, Katie                  4211                              20.27   2 
          20.27 (20.27)
  9 Komorova, Viktorija          Cherry Hill East                  20.81   1 
 10 Huff, Trinity                Cherry Hill West                  21.35   2 
 11 Rash, Danielle               Cherry Hill West                  21.64   1 
 12 Pierce, Hannah               4211                              23.61   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     1:09.94   2 
  2 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                     1:11.28   2 
  3 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran                          1:11.97   2 
  4 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp                     1:12.75   2 
  5 Growchowski, Lexi            Delsea                          1:15.22   2 
  6 Wahl, Lauren                 Holy Cross                      1:15.74   1 
  7 Thumlert, Sophia             Delsea                          1:16.33   2 
  8 Garris, Alexis               Audubon                         1:17.05   1 
  9 Szpunar, Julia               Cherry Hill East                1:21.22   1 
 10 Funk, Katie                  4211                            1:22.16   1 
 11 Meloche, Shannon             Cherry Hill West                1:22.24   1 
 12 Stokley, Kenni               4211                            1:22.63   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:09.19  
     1) Smalls, Ziani                   2) Hess, Maryn                    
     3) Hayes, Zion                     4) Ahirakwe, Flora                
  2 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          4:32.90  
     1) Jones, Londyn                   2) Coleman, Arian                 
     3) Fisher, Marshay                 4) Scott, Halima                  
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:37.07  
     1) Kilvington, Aleksey             2) Ruoff, Kendra                  
     3) Rossell, Rachel                 4) Rizzo, Bailie                  
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              5:07.13  
     1) Peterson, Eliza                 2) Santiago, Ciara                
     3) Labissiere, Angie               4) Zhang, Rhena                   
  5 Triton  'A'                                                  5:14.11  
     1) Robb, Madison                   2) Pappalardo, Jessica            
     3) Zehner, Madalynn                4) Baldini, Autumn                
  6 Bordentown  'B'                                              5:16.34  
     1) Wieczkowski, Sydney             2) Albrecht, Emily                
     3) Wieczkowski, Chloe              4) Lucas, Jenna                   
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     4-10.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Babore, Gabriella            Paul Vi                         4-08.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow Twp                     4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East               J4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  5 Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                         J4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Komorova, Viktorija          Cherry Hill East                4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         P       O     XXX   
  6 Santiago, Ciara              Bordentown                      4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  9 Pappalardo, Jessica          Triton                         J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  9 Valeri, Olivia               Bordentown                     J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
 -- Kelly, Casey                 Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Sales, Nyasia                Cherry Hill West                     NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cohen, Alana                 Cherry Hill East                7-00.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
 -- Kelly, Casey                 Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Kilvington, Aleksey          Audubon                              NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                          NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                    15-10.75  
      15-01.50  15-00.50  15-10.75           
  2 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp                    15-10.50  
      15-10.50  FOUL  14-11.50           
  3 Jones, Londyn                Woodrow Wilson                 14-01.50  
      14-01.50  FOUL  13-09.25           
  4 Valeri, Olivia               Bordentown                     13-06.50  
      12-11.50  13-06  13-06.50           
  5 DI Florio, Michaela          Cherry Hill East               13-04.00  
      12-00.25  11-04.75  13-04           
  6 Ruoff, Kendra                Audubon                        13-02.75  
      13-02.75  12-08.50  FOUL           
  7 Reddick, A'Rae               Audubon                        13-02.00  
      13-00.50  13-02  12-05           
  8 Grika, Evey                  Cherry Hill East               13-01.00  
      12-11  13-01  12-10           
  9 Hollingsworth, Kiana         Cherry Hill East               12-08.00  
      12-03.50  12-03  12-08           
 10 Wolstenholme, Brenna         Triton                        J12-08.00  
      11-02  12-08  FOUL           
 11 Kotch, Colleen               Bordentown                     12-07.00  
      FOUL  12-06  12-07           
 12 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                     12-05.00  
      12-05  11-06.50  FOUL           
 13 Labissiere, Angie            Bordentown                     12-04.50  
      12-04.50  11-11.50  12-01.50           
 14 McClernan, Sarah             Audubon                        12-03.25  
      FOUL  12-03.25  11-04.25           
 15 Gale, Jada                   Riverside                      11-09.25  
      9-09.50  11-09.25  FOUL           
 16 Correa, Samantha             4211                           11-07.00  
      10-00.75  10-07  11-07           
 17 Stokley, Kenni               4211                           11-06.75  
      11-06  10-06  11-06.75           
 18 Rivera, Jill                 Cherry Hill East               10-09.25  
      10-04.50  10-07  10-09.25           
 19 Pierce, Hannah               4211                           10-04.50  
      10-02  10-04.50  FOUL           
 -- Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Patterson, Gianna            Paul Vi                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                    32-07.50  
      32-07.50  32-02.50  32-00.50           
  2 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                    31-08.75  
      FOUL  31-06  31-08.75           
  3 Beradelli, Nadia             Delsea                         30-08.00  
      28-07.75  29-00.50  30-08           
  4 Hollingsworth, Kiana         Cherry Hill East               29-06.50  
      27-04.25  28-06.75  29-06.50           
  5 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown                      28-06.75  
      28-06.25  27-09.50  28-06.75           
  6 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         28-04.50  
      28-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                     28-04.25  
      FOUL  27-11  28-04.25           
  8 Grika, Evey                  Cherry Hill East               28-03.00  
      25-04.75  27-03.50  28-03           
  9 Valeri, Olivia               Bordentown                     28-00.25  
      26-00  27-10.75  28-00.25           
 10 Mazzucca, Alexandria         Audubon                        26-10.25  
      FOUL  25-02.50  26-10.25           
 11 Gale, Jada                   Riverside                      22-06.25  
      22-06.25  20-10.50  21-07.75           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                    39-03.00  
      37-01  36-04.25  39-03           
  2 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Pennsauken                     32-00.00  
      30-05.50  29-09.25  32-00           
  3 Albert, Regina               Woodstown                      31-01.00  
      29-10  31-01  29-08           
  4 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                     29-07.00  
      29-07  28-11.50  28-06.50           
  5 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                    27-09.50  
      26-02.25  27-09.50  26-06           
  6 Samuels, Destiny             Woodstown                      27-08.00  
      27-08  FOUL  26-05           
  7 Lee, Rachel                  Cherry Hill East               26-08.25  
      FOUL  22-10.75  26-08.25           
  8 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                    25-04.25  
      22-06  24-05.75  25-04.25         
  9 Heard, Taylor                Paul Vi                        25-01.75  
      23-07.75  24-01  25-01.75         
 10 Dunlap, Diamond              Woodrow Wilson                 25-00.00  
      25-00  24-04  23-09.25         
 11 Waters, Angela               Cherry Hill West               24-09.75  
      24-03.75  24-09.75  24-05.50         
 12 Sorbello, Juliana            Cinnaminson                    23-06.25  
      23-06.25  22-03  22-08.25         
 13 Balik, Beyza                 Delran                         23-01.00  
      23-01  22-07.50  22-05.50         
 14 Correa, Samantha             4211                           22-08.50  
      20-07  20-11  22-08.50         
 15 Tucker, Kayla                Bordentown                     22-06.00  
      21-04  21-04.75  22-06         
 16 Gaines, Sierra               Audubon                        22-02.00  
      22-02  21-00  19-10.25         
 17 Sholders, Abby               4211                           20-07.00  
      19-09.75  20-07  19-10         
 18 Littlewood, Ava              Cinnaminson                    17-11.00  
      17-11  16-10.25  17-07.50         
 19 Trainor, Laura               Audubon                        17-06.00  
      17-02  16-10  17-06         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                        95-00  
      95-00  FOUL  94-00           
  2 Johnson, Kierra              Winslow Twp                       90-07  
      88-00  90-07  FOUL           
  3 Cliver, Katelyn              Cherry Hill East                  79-00  
      70-02  63-00  79-00           
  4 Albert, Regina               Woodstown                         78-00  
      77-05  76-08  78-00           
  5 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                       72-00  
      72-00  58-04  67-06           
  6 Kumas, Gizem                 Cinnaminson                       65-05  
      FOUL  65-05  62-08           
  7 Posner, Melisa               Cherry Hill East                  65-02  
      55-10  60-04  65-02           
  8 Sholders, Abby               4211                              64-02  
      51-00  56-01  64-02           
  9 Hamilton, Alexis             Paul Vi                           63-02  
      63-02  53-00  55-00           
 10 Samuels, Destiny             Woodstown                         62-02  
      62-02  54-09  60-05           
 11 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Pennsauken                        61-05  
      57-04  61-05  58-02           
 12 Labissiere, Angie            Bordentown                        60-04  
      60-04    x             
 13 Goldstein, Jennifer          Cherry Hill East                  60-00  
      60-00  FOUL  57-10           
 14 Littlewood, Ava              Cinnaminson                       51-08  
      50-00  51-08  42-02           
 15 Dupree, Kierra               Winslow Twp                       51-03  
      45-06  51-02  51-03           
 16 Sethi, Chahat                Cherry Hill East                  46-00  
      FOUL  46-00  45-00           
 17 Tucker, Kayla                Bordentown                        45-05  
      40-06  45-05  41-02           
 18 Rodriques, Gabryella         Delran                            40-07  
      39-00  40-07  36-09           
 19 Dunlap, Diamond              Woodrow Wilson                    40-06  
      40-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groble, Analisa              Cherry Hill East                 101-02  
      100-08  88-04  101-02           
  2 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Pennsauken                        94-04  
      79-00  84-07  94-04           
  3 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran                            90-06  
      77-09  71-10  90-06           
  4 Parise, Brianna              Holy Cross                        85-04  
      79-08  72-09  85-04           
  5 Heard, Taylor                Paul Vi                           69-02  
      FOUL  62-04  69-02           
  6 Kumas, Gizem                 Cinnaminson                       67-00  
      64-10  67-00  56-03           
  7 Hoang, Amy                   Cherry Hill West                  62-03  
      57-09  55-05  62-03           
  8 Sorbello, Juliana            Cinnaminson                       59-07  
      48-03  57-10  59-07           
  9 Littlewood, Ava              Cinnaminson                    55-00.50  
      42-07  55-00.50  51-08           
 10 Gaines, Sierra               Audubon                           50-02  
      50-02  42-07  FOUL           
 11 Waters, Angela               Cherry Hill West                  44-05  
      40-09  44-00  44-05           
 12 Trainor, Laura               Audubon                           38-09  
      FOUL  38-05  38-09           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bangura, Abdul               Panthers                          11.75   6 
  2 Irby, Elijah                 Burl Twp HS                       11.86   3 
  3 Williams, Jermaine           Pennsauken                        11.96   6 
  4 Lewis, Jackson               Clearview                         12.25   5 
  5 Thomas, Jeremy               Willingboro                       12.35   4 
  6 Fung, Lemuel                 Moorestown                        12.41   5 
  7 Nwankwo, Michael             Burl Twp HS                       12.53   2 
  7 O'Connor, Lawrence           Panthers                          12.53   6 
  9 Cook, Miles                  Holy Cross                        12.54   6 
 10 santos, rasheem              Pennsauken                        12.55   4 
 10 Hughes, Esa                  Cherry Hill West                  12.55   6 
 12 Bangoure, Aliseni            Delran                            12.57   5 
 13 Wilmer, Devon                Clearview                         12.60   6 
 14 Yiatrou, Christos            Holy Cross                        12.64   4 
 15 Hida, Erdi                   Delran                            12.66   5 
 16 Lloyd, Brad                  Holy Cross                        12.73   3 
 17 Whitaker, Samir              Willingboro                       12.80   3 
 17 Jackson-Conner, Jordan       Delran                            12.80   5 
 19 Reed, Ethen                  Burl Twp HS                       12.94   2 
 20 Cattell, Daniel              Triton                            12.97   1 
 21 phillips, terrance           Pennsauken                        13.07   3 
 22 Small, Isaiah                Burl Twp HS                       13.21   1 
 23 DeGeorge, Dominic            4211                              13.23   4 
 24 Green, Nick                  Burl Twp HS                       13.29   2 
 25 Zito, Louis                  Holy Cross                        13.31   2 
 26 Herbert, Hassan              Maple Shade                       13.37   3 
 26 Cera, LeeWalgens             Burl Twp HS                       13.37   1 
 28 Robinson, Sam                Holy Cross                        13.41   4 
 29 Foster, Tyler                Maple Shade                       13.72   2 
 30 Kubler, Nick                 Clearview                         13.99   3 
 31 Ermi, Jake                   Bordentown                        14.41   1 
 -- Baxter, Jordan               Holy Cross                          DNF   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bangura, Abdul               Panthers                          23.45   7 
  2 Williams, Jermaine           Pennsauken                        23.95   7 
  3 Alestra, Tim                 Clearview                         24.14   7 
  4 Massey, Devin                Triton                            24.41   3 
  5 Irby, Elijah                 Burl Twp HS                       24.90   6 
  6 santos, rasheem              Pennsauken                        25.61   5 
  7 Hughes, Esa                  Cherry Hill West                  25.62   7 
  8 Ward, Koran                  4211                              25.63   5 
  9 Lewis, Jackson               Clearview                         25.74   6 
 10 Cook, Miles                  Holy Cross                        25.77   7 
 11 Mends, Daniel                Burl Twp HS                       26.00   3 
 12 Reed, Ethen                  Burl Twp HS                       26.20   4 
 13 Fung, Lemuel                 Moorestown                        26.32   4 
 14 Sheply, Daniel               Maple Shade                       26.46   2 
 15 jackson jr, glen             Pennsauken                        26.52   4 
 16 Lloyd, Brad                  Holy Cross                        26.53   6 
 17 phillips, terrance           Pennsauken                        26.60   5 
 18 Jackson-Conner, Jordan       Delran                            26.64   5 
 19 Yiatrou, Christos            Holy Cross                        26.72   6 
 20 Small, Isaiah                Burl Twp HS                       26.89   3 
 21 Viafara, Danny               Riverside                         26.91   3 
 22 Bangoure, Aliseni            Delran                            27.03   2 
 23 Pharo, Vincent               Clearview                         27.28   5 
 24 Nehila, Zach                 Delran                            27.34   4 
 25 Moore, William               Burl Twp HS                       27.40   4 
 26 Ducan, Cameron               Willingboro                       27.66   3 
 27 Cattell, Daniel              Triton                            27.70   1 
 28 DeGeorge, Dominic            4211                              27.79   4 
 29 Robinson, Sam                Holy Cross                        27.85   5 
 30 Zito, Louis                  Holy Cross                        27.87   6 
 31 Cozart, Adonis               Willingboro                       28.02   3 
 32 Moteiro, Mike                Riverside                         28.24   1 
 33 Herbert, Hassan              Maple Shade                       28.55   2 
 34 Cera, LeeWalgens             Burl Twp HS                       28.86   2 
 35 Ermi, Jake                   Bordentown                        29.65   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Massey, Devin                Triton                            54.05   3 
  2 Alestra, Tim                 Clearview                         54.57   3 
  3 Nehila, Zach                 Delran                            56.22   3 
  4 Ward, Koran                  4211                              57.69   2 
  5 Cisse, Christian             Willingboro                       58.16   2 
  6 Flores, Marley               Panthers                          58.23   3 
  7 Sheply, Daniel               Maple Shade                       58.66   2 
  8 Hamilton, Gregory            Willingboro                     1:02.05   3 
  9 Price, Justin                Clearview                       1:04.72   2 
 10 Ardon, Axell                 Riverside                       1:05.36   1 
 11 Mahmood, Reaz                Clearview                       1:06.38   1 
 12 Gamber, Colin                Clearview                       1:06.87   1 
 13 Ortiz, Carlos                Maple Shade                     1:07.13   2 
 14 Kubler, Nick                 Clearview                       1:08.76   1 
 15 Neiswender, Evan             Clearview                       1:08.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, John              Moorestown                      2:09.93  
  2 Cullinan, Cal                Burl Twp HS                     2:25.89  
  3 TuCai, Shawn                 Clearview                       2:29.27  
  4 Ryan, Matthew                Woodstown                       2:29.82  
  5 Villanueva, Keniel           Bordentown                      2:32.59  
  6 Ortiz, Carlos                Maple Shade                     2:34.30  
  7 Rojas, Alexis                Riverside                       2:36.23  
  8 Miller, Jayson               Delran                          2:37.16  
  9 Rice, Brennan                Woodstown                       2:46.25  
 10 Boland, John                 Cherry Hill West                2:54.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Shawn                 Millville                       4:51.28  
  2 Masiuk, Andrew               Burl Twp HS                     4:51.95  
  3 McCarty, Colin               Clearview                       5:11.81  
  4 MC Govern, Kevin             Maple Shade                     5:12.39  
  5 Sparks, Timmy                4211                            5:15.34  
  6 Cziryak, Noah                Triton                          5:17.86  
  7 Ryan, Matthew                Woodstown                       5:19.08  
  8 Vinciguerra, Anthony         Clearview                       5:20.51  
  9 TuCai, Shawn                 Clearview                       5:20.81  
 10 DeSimone, Joseph             Clearview                       5:23.10  
 11 Cloke, Christopher           Maple Shade                     5:25.14  
 12 DiVito, Andrew               Cherry Hill West                5:33.16  
 13 Mihalik, Jason               Burl Twp HS                     5:38.11  
 14 Strohlein, John              Delran                          5:48.22  
 15 Nasir, Ibrahim               Riverside                       5:53.58  
 16 Huang, Michael               Bordentown                      5:55.82  
 17 Miller, Jayson               Delran                          5:57.32  
 18 Strohm, Ethan                Panthers                        6:58.39  
 19 Keller, Michael              Riverside                       7:43.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                Triton                         11:55.99  
  2 DeCoster, Remi               Clearview                      12:01.84  
  3 Vinciguerra, Anthony         Clearview                      12:15.32  
  4 Sharp, Aiden                 Burl Twp HS                    12:19.72  
  5 Dohner, Austin               Woodstown                      12:23.92  
  6 O'Laughlin, Sean             4211                           12:30.33  
  7 Nasir, Ibrahim               Riverside                      12:50.18  
  8 DiVito, Andrew               Cherry Hill West               13:14.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cliver, Charles              clayton                           16.60   3 
  2 Mends, Daniel                Burl Twp HS                       17.26   3 
  3 Garg, Shivam                 Delran                            17.63   3 
  4 Curtin, Colin                Holy Cross                        18.33   3 
  5 Ramos, Jeremy                Riverside                         18.48   2 
  6 Viafara, Danny               Riverside                         19.52   1 
  7 Johnson, Rayshawn            Willingboro                       20.37   2 
  8 Gupta, Vaibhov               Delran                            20.44   2 
  9 Stolzenberger, Tyler         Delran                            20.64   1 
 10 Ducan, Cameron               Willingboro                       21.05   3 
 11 Hughes, Isaiah               Willingboro                       21.08   2 
 12 Holloman, Brandon            Clearview                         21.16   1 
 13 Cozart, Adonis               Willingboro                       22.09   3 
 14 Yunga, Juan                  Riverside                         25.80   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cliver, Charles              clayton                         1:02.82   3 
  2 Garg, Shivam                 Delran                          1:03.49   3 
  3 Gupta, Vaibhov               Delran                          1:05.50   3 
  4 Curtin, Colin                Holy Cross                      1:05.50   3 
  5 Ramos, Jeremy                Riverside                       1:07.55   2 
  6 Petrille, Daniel             Clearview                       1:09.00   3 
  7 Viafara, Danny               Riverside                       1:09.16   1 
  8 Johnson, Rayshawn            Willingboro                     1:10.36   2 
  9 Cozart, Adonis               Willingboro                     1:10.80   1 
 10 Hughes, Isaiah               Willingboro                     1:11.44   2 
 11 Seville, Devin               Delran                          1:12.32   3 
 12 Holloman, Brandon            Clearview                       1:12.57   1 
 13 Ducan, Cameron               Willingboro                     1:13.33   2 
 -- Yunga, Juan                  Riverside                           DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delran  'A'                                                  3:56.20  
     1) Garg, Shivam                    2) Seville, Devin                 
     3) Gupta, Vaibhov                  4) Nehila, Zach                   
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:04.40  
     1) Williams, Jermaine              2) santos, rasheem                
     3) phillips, terrance              4) jackson jr, glen               
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               4:06.40  
     1) Alestra, Tim                    2) Petrille, Daniel               
     3) Holloman, Brandon               4) Lewis, Jackson                 
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:11.10  
     1) Cisse, Christian                2) Thomas, Jeremy                 
     3) Hughes, Isaiah                  4) Hamilton, Gregory              
  5 Bur Twp. Track  'A'                                          4:16.50  
     1) Moore, William                  2) Irby, Elijah                   
     3) Reed, Ethen                     4) Small, Isaiah                  
  6 Bur Twp. Track  'B'                                          4:26.30  
     1) Manjaro, Koodsha                2) Green, Nick                    
     3) Cera, LeeWalgens                4) Mends, Daniel                  
  7 Clearview  'B'                                               4:26.50  
     1) Mahmood, Reaz                   2) Price, Justin                  
     3) Gamber, Colin                   4) Neiswender, Evan               
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyrel                 Woodstown                       5-06.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Budzak, Andrew               Moorestown                      5-04.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P      XO       O      XO     XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Robert            Clearview                       9-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       O       P       O      XO      XXX   
  2 DeSimone, Joseph             Clearview                       8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Ryan, Matthew                Woodstown                       8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Moteiro, Mike                Riverside                       7-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       O     XXX   
  5 Seemuller, Hunter            Delran                         J7-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  6 Sparacio, Zachary            Maple Shade                     7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Hellick, Jacob               Woodstown                            NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilmer, Devon                Clearview                      18-07.00  
      FOUL  17-07.75  18-07           
  2 Williams, Jermaine           Pennsauken                     18-06.25  
      16-00  18-03  18-06.25           
  3 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview                      17-04.50  
      15-08.50  16-07  17-04.50           
  4 Brown, Tyrel                 Woodstown                      15-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-05.50           
  5 Rojas, Alexis                Riverside                      15-01.50  
      14-11.50  15-01.50  14-07           
  6 Bangoure, Aliseni            Delran                        J15-01.50  
      15-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Green, Nick                  Burl Twp HS                    14-11.50  
      14-11.50  13-09.75  9-10           
  8 Reese, Spencer               Woodstown                      14-02.50  
      14-01.50  FOUL  14-02.50           
  9 O'Laughlin, Sean             4211                           13-11.50  
      12-10.50  12-09.50  13-11.50           
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyrel                 Woodstown                      38-08.00  
      37-05.50  37-00.50  38-08           
  2 Blakney, Dahmir              Panthers                       38-02.25  
      38-02.25  37-10.50  FOUL           
  3 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview                      38-00.50  
      35-10.75  37-02  38-00.50           
  4 Rojas, Alexis                Riverside                      33-07.50  
      31-02  33-07.25  33-07.50           
  5 Blanchard, Robert            Clearview                      33-06.75  
      33-03.25  FOUL  33-06.75           
  6 Pharo, Vincent               Clearview                      33-05.75  
      FOUL  33-05.75  FOUL           
  6 Petrille, Daniel             Clearview                      33-05.75  
      FOUL  33-04  33-05.75           
  8 Reese, Spencer               Woodstown                      31-07.25  
      31-05.75  31-07.25  31-05.50           
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cordero, Magdiel             Willingboro                    36-02.00  
      35-05.50  36-02  34-04         
  2 Grozozski, Anthony           Delran                         34-02.25  
      34-01  32-01  34-02.25         
  3 Brown-Simmon, Marcus         Willingboro                    33-09.00  
      33-09  32-11.25  29-09.75         
  4 Wilhelm, Jack                Clearview                      32-01.50  
      32-01.50  FOUL  31-07         
  5 jackson jr, glen             Pennsauken                     31-09.00  
      31-04.25  31-01  31-09         
  6 Schmotzer, Noah              Cherry Hill West               29-02.00  
      29-01  29-02  29-00         
  7 Mokris, Mykhaylo             Clearview                      28-08.00  
      26-01.50  26-08.50  28-08         
  8 Perotti, Marcus              Clearview                      28-01.00  
      26-08  27-02  28-01         
  9 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown                      27-11.50  
      27-11.50  27-02  26-11         
 10 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview                      26-09.50  
      25-09.75  26-09.50  FOUL         
 11 Little, Noah                 4211                           25-09.75  
      25-06.50  25-09.75  25-02.75         
 12 Powers, Dean                 Clearview                      25-07.00  
      24-02.75  25-01  25-07         
 13 Mack, Willie                 Cherry Hill West               25-00.00  
      24-04.75  25-00  24-04.50         
 14 Cosgrove, Tyler              Clearview                      24-06.50  
      22-11.75  24-06.50  22-09         
 15 Butkowski, John              Clearview                      23-11.50  
      23-11.50  22-05.25  23-10         
 16 Durkin, Kellen               Woodstown                      21-01.50  
      17-05.25  21-01.50  20-11.75         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grozozski, Anthony           Delran                            85-09  
      79-00  85-09  79-09           
  2 Hamlin, Cole                 Delran                            85-02  
      85-02  81-05  78-01           
  3 Wilhelm, Jack                Clearview                         76-08  
      75-07  73-05  76-08           
  4 Brown-Simmon, Marcus         Willingboro                       76-04  
      55-10  76-04  71-09           
  5 Little, Noah                 4211                              73-00  
      73-00  70-09  FOUL           
  6 Lakham, Mark                 Willingboro                       72-01  
      FOUL  70-04  72-01           
  7 Baa, Malachi                 Willingboro                       68-08  
      63-08  54-10  68-08           
  8 Mack, Willie                 Cherry Hill West                  66-02  
      66-02  58-00  60-03           
  9 Perotti, Marcus              Clearview                         64-06  
      64-06  FOUL  64-02           
 10 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown                         63-10  
      58-11  45-00  63-10           
 11 Powers, Dean                 Clearview                         60-02  
      55-02  47-06  60-02           
 12 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview                         59-07  
      52-09  59-07  56-02           
 13 Durkin, Kellen               Woodstown                         59-00  
      59-00  46-04  52-10           
 14 Butkowski, John              Clearview                         51-09  
      50-07  51-09  48-03           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meloni, Matthew              Panthers                         131-03  
      117-02  118-07  131-03         
  2 Hamlin, Cole                 Delran                           111-09  
      FOUL  111-09  109-11         
  3 Mokris, Mykhaylo             Clearview                        109-03  
      97-04  107-10  109-03         
  4 Blanchard, Robert            Clearview                        103-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  103-02         
  5 Cosgrove, Tyler              Clearview                         96-06  
      93-01  89-07  96-06         
  6 Hunter, Braydon              Delran                            92-09  
      92-09  84-09  77-00           
  7 Strohlein, John              Delran                            92-06  
      84-08  89-08  92-06           
  8 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown                         92-04  
      92-04  FOUL  79-05           
  9 Ashlock, Xavier              Cherry Hill West                  91-07  
      91-07  89-10  86-00           
 10 Moteiro, Mike                Riverside                         86-00  
      86-00  69-08  76-06           
 11 Powers, Dean                 Clearview                         82-00  
      65-06  82-00  69-03           
 12 Wachter, Kenny               Delran                            77-03  
      77-03  76-07  74-10           
 13 Brown, Jared                 Bordentown                        75-00  
      69-05  72-00  75-00           
 14 Butkowski, John              Clearview                         67-08  
      62-07  67-08  53-00           
 15 Dupp, Josef                  Bordentown                        64-01  
      64-01  61-00  56-00           
 16 Fessler, Brayden             Burl Twp HS                       61-03  
      61-03  55-00  45-08         
 17 Durkin, Kellen               Woodstown                         52-08  
      52-08  48-01  FOUL