5/25– NJSIAA South Sectional G1 & 4 Day 2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2019 03:52 PM
          South Groups 1 & 4 State Sectional - 5/24/2019 to 5/25/2019          
                               Washington Twsp.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharpe, Arianna           10 Paulsboro HS           25.86      25.73   5 
  2 Cheeks, RaeNyshia         10 Penns Grove            26.81      26.38   5 
  3 Brown, Anyia              12 Paulsboro HS           27.57      26.51   4 
  4 Sharpe, Ariel             10 Paulsboro HS           26.90      26.55   5 
  5 Bonilla, Iristzell        12 Gloucester             26.72      27.00   5 
  6 McGrath, Emily            10 Audubon HS             27.18      27.13   4 
  7 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi           27.16      27.18   4 
  8 Norman, India             12 Woodstown HS           25.99      27.21   5 
  9 Horace, Ja'Shanti         10 Penns Grove            26.97      27.33   5 
 10 Lodge, Molly              10 Woodstown HS           27.33      27.45   4 
 11 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove            27.18      27.51   4 
 12 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       12 Haddon Towns           27.10      27.60   5 
 13 Jones, Ashly              11 Maple Shade            28.56      28.18   3 
 14 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         10 Salem HS               28.38      28.19   3 
 15 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS               27.10      28.41   5 
 16 Hinrichsen, Giovanna      10 Buena Region           28.95      28.56   3 
 17 Villari, Alaina            9 Pitman HS                         28.81   1 
 18 Robinson, Jayla           10 Woodbury  HS           29.00      28.88   3 
 19 Hurban, Samantha          10 Buena Region                      28.91   1 
 20 King, Chloe               10 Palmyra HS             29.74      28.93   2 
 21 Samuels, Kaitlyn           9 Pennsville             27.43      29.04   4 
 22 Sack, Kaitlyn              9 Buena Region                      29.09   1 
 23 Murray, Alicia             9 Overbrook HS           29.56      29.33   2 
 24 Fleming, Clare            11 Haddon Towns           29.85      29.55   2 
 25 Salugao, Annabelle        10 Glassboro HS           30.88      29.62   2 
 26 Latimore, Kayla            9 Palmyra HS             31.18      29.63   2 
 27 Trefz, Sarah              11 Haddon Towns           29.25      30.01   2 
 28 Kangar, N'Duwonee          9 Lindenwold H           29.08      30.06   3 
 29 Liebe, Abby               11 Palmyra HS                        30.11   1 
 30 Rivera, Kiara             11 Gloucester             29.21      30.25   3 
 31 Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodbury  HS           31.04      30.61   2 
 32 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra      11 Maple Shade            31.61      30.88   1 
 33 Newton, Nia                9 Pennsville             30.81      31.26   2 
 34 James, Princess           10 Overbrook HS           31.82      31.60   1 
 35 Camardo, Alyssa            9 A P Schalick           32.60      32.54   1 
 -- Walden, Kiya              10 Lindenwold H           27.91        DNF   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Amirah            10 Paulsboro HS         2:19.92    2:16.56   2 
  2 Smith, Julia              10 A P Schalick         2:22.62    2:23.56   2 
  3 Chomo, Amy                10 A P Schalick         2:24.65    2:24.21   2 
  4 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS         2:26.56    2:24.27   2 
  5 Humphreys, Courtney       11 Pennsville           2:26.59    2:24.42   2 
  6 Gerstenbacher, Chloe      10 A P Schalick         2:25.32    2:24.47   2 
  7 Amariles, Giavanna        12 Audubon HS           2:23.73    2:24.68   2 
  8 Stocklin, Alivia          11 Audubon HS           2:24.35    2:27.44   2 
  9 Brennan, Sarah            11 Pitman HS            2:26.82    2:29.86   2 
 10 Lammersen, Ava            10 Woodstown HS         2:33.51    2:30.00   2 
 11 Tracy, Lauren             11 Maple Shade          2:31.13    2:36.18   2 
 12 Boggs, Emma               11 Salem HS             2:41.00    2:37.52   1 
 13 Taylor, Kaylise            9 Penns Grove          2:44.74    2:37.76   1 
 14 Dormanen, Olivia          12 Buena Region         2:44.99    2:39.44   1 
 15 Vichi, Yalitza            11 Penns Grove          2:39.12    2:40.57   1 
 16 Chambers, Autumn          10 Woodbury  HS         2:43.22    2:40.77   1 
 17 Burchfield, Taylor         9 Pennsville           2:34.94    2:42.23   2 
 18 Marshall, Emily           11 Haddon Towns         2:35.10    2:42.98   1 
 19 Falicki, Olivia           10 Palmyra HS           2:52.07    2:44.74   1 
 20 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade          2:35.29    2:44.89   1 
 21 Pensabene, Maria          10 Pitman HS            2:49.95    2:47.14   1 
 22 Fornes, Allison            9 Glassboro HS         2:51.31    2:49.57   1 
 23 Johnson, Crystal          10 Gloucester           2:56.60    2:53.13   1 
 24 Tierney, Katelyn          10 Pitman HS            2:48.91    2:58.55   1 
 25 Sontay, Jessica           12 Penns Grove                     2:59.44   1 
 26 Holland, Anna              9 Glassboro HS                    3:01.88   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              10 A P Schalick        12:15.41   11:39.30  
  2 Hagerty, Briana           12 Pitman HS           12:00.78   12:01.42  
  3 Williamson, Darby         11 Haddon Towns                   12:09.59  
  4 Puglia, Marleigh          11 A P Schalick        12:46.97   12:26.63  
  5 LaMarra, Mia               9 A P Schalick        12:30.62   12:29.59  
  6 Cuff, Julie               11 Pennsville          12:30.30   12:31.50  
  7 Olesky, Kayla             10 Maple Shade         12:34.62   12:35.43  
  8 Owens, Emily              10 Audubon HS          12:51.16   12:37.31  
  9 McCully, Abby             12 Pitman HS           12:37.97   12:48.98  
 10 Davis, Greta              10 Audubon HS          12:57.57   12:50.97  
 11 Knorr, Georgia             9 Haddon Towns                   12:59.38  
 12 Gerber, Jane              11 Haddon Towns        12:50.51   13:00.85  
 13 Torelli, JoyLynn          10 Woodbury  HS        13:09.50   13:01.74  
 14 Stiles, Grace             12 Pitman HS           12:38.72   13:16.52  
 15 Gallo, Danielle           11 Buena Region        13:15.43   13:20.99  
 16 Fulmer, Riley              9 Woodstown HS        13:40.76   13:29.14  
 17 Savidge, Rebecca          11 Audubon HS          13:59.92   14:16.86  
 18 Dominquez, Melissa         9 Penns Grove                    14:19.54  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville             14.44      15.20q  4 
  2 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       12 Haddon Towns           16.81      16.33q  4 
  3 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS             16.54      16.36q  4 
  4 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS               16.12      16.73q  4 
  5 Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS             17.49      17.28q  4 
  6 Stocklin, Jacqueline      12 Audubon HS             17.80      17.29q  4 
  7 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade            17.93      17.64q  3 
  8 Hummel, Leah              11 Gateway Regi           17.86      18.15q  3 
  9 Parr, Sarah               10 Audubon HS             18.23      18.31   3 
 10 Beck, Lilly               12 Palmyra HS             17.98      18.34   3 
 11 Eberl, Ahnika             10 A P Schalick           18.73      18.50   2 
 12 Brewer, Nakiya            11 Penns Grove            18.39      18.61   3 
 13 Gibson, Giavanni           9 Palmyra HS             18.84      18.75   2 
 14 Aviles, Deja              12 A P Schalick           18.40      18.86   3 
 15 Leach, Keri               11 Pitman HS              17.41      19.00   4 
 16 Armstead, Syria           11 Penns Grove            18.73      19.24   2 
 17 Brown, Jada               11 A P Schalick           18.56      19.33   3 
 18 Rivera, Kiara             11 Gloucester             19.27      19.41   2 
 19 Copeland, Vicki           11 Clayton HS             19.86      20.07   2 
 20 Johnson, Crystal          10 Gloucester             20.38      20.32   2 
 21 Raup, Kaylee              10 Pitman HS              20.79      20.51   1 
 22 Elder, Jessica            11 Gloucester             21.45      20.94   1 
 23 Lewis, Latavia             9 Paulsboro HS           20.89      21.00   1 
 24 Anderson, Avonna          10 Glassboro HS           22.15      21.13   1 
 25 Fields, Essence           10 Clayton HS             21.22      22.26   1 
 -- Calhoun, Ariannon         12 Penns Grove            19.05         FS   2 
 -- Bragg, Jylan              11 Buena Region           15.65         FS   4 
 -- Wesley, Jade              11 Glassboro HS           18.49         DQ   3  pushed hurdle
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville             15.20      15.23  
  2 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS             16.36      15.82  
  3 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS               16.73      16.14  
  4 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       12 Haddon Towns           16.33      16.62  
  5 Stocklin, Jacqueline      12 Audubon HS             17.29      17.14  
  6 Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS             17.28      17.19  
  7 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade            17.64      17.25  
  8 Hummel, Leah              11 Gateway Regi           18.15      17.26  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                   50.06      50.53  
     1) Sharpe, Ariel 10                2) Bateman, Aaliyyah 9            
     3) Robinson, Kya 9                 4) Brown, Anyia 12                
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                51.95      50.56  
     1) Brown, Jada 11                  2) Bell, Ralazha 12               
     3) Jackson, Leigha 11              4) Eberl, Ahnika 10               
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                     52.20      52.27  
     1) Young, Lamya 12                 2) Stocklin, Jacqueline 12        
     3) Ewing, Kacy 10                  4) Zuccarelli, Jade 9             
  4 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  53.01      52.52  
     1) Johnson, Ijahnay 12             2) Kangar, N'Duwonee 9            
     3) Douglas, Brianna 9              4) Walden, Kiya 10                
  5 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   54.58      52.66  
     1) Hartwyk, Hailey 10              2) Smith, Dar'Rique 12            
     3) Schollenberger, Sarah 12        4) Robinson, Jayla 10             
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                   56.06      53.16  
     1) Biegen, Ndinelao 10             2) Brown, Nigera 10               
     3) Gibson, Leah 12                 4) Johnson, Aniya 11              
  7 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             53.67      55.13  
     1) Trefz, Riley 9                  2) Booth, Calleigh 11             
     3) Smith, Amanda 10                4) Trefz, Sarah 11                
  8 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   55.06      55.92  
     1) Salugao, Annabelle 10           2) Wesley, Jade 11                
     3) Cook, Deja 11                   4) Appleby-Wineberg, Kate 12      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 4:09.44    4:03.33   2 
     1) Sharpe, Ariel 10                2) Sharpe, Arianna 10             
     3) Sharpe, Amirah 10               4) Brown, Anyia 12                
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:06.20    4:07.77   2 
     1) Ewing, Kacy 10                  2) McGrath, Emily 10              
     3) Owens, Emily 10                 4) Stocklin, Alivia 11            
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              4:13.62    4:11.54   2 
     1) Chomo, Amy 10                   2) Furbush, Tia 10                
     3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10         4) Jackson, Leigha 11             
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:21.21    4:17.35   2 
     1) Marshall, Emily 11              2) Marshall, Kaelin 9             
     3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 12          4) Gentlesk, Grace 9              
  5 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:17.07    4:17.70   2 
     1) Convery-Johnson, Alison 10      2) Hunt, Madeline 11              
     3) Lammersen, Ava 10               4) Lodge, Molly 10                
  6 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            4:11.96    4:20.32   2 
     1) Baez, Aaliyah 11                2) Bullock, Kaiyana 9             
     3) Bragg, Jylan 11                 4) Murphy, Chaunice 12            
  7 Pitman HS  'A'                                    4:22.72    4:25.62   1 
     1) Bluford, Angelina 9             2) Brennan, Sarah 11              
     3) Hagerty, Briana 12              4) Harris, Angelina 9             
  8 Pennsville  HS  'A'                               4:06.39    4:31.94   2 
     1) Cooksey, Hannah 12              2) Humphreys, Courtney 11         
     3) Johnston, Hanna 11              4) Burchfield, Taylor 9           
  9 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   4:49.38    5:01.87   1 
     1) Gibson, Giavanni 9              2) Liebe, Abby 11                 
     3) Falicki, Olivia 10              4) King, Chloe 10                 
 -- Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 4:37.52        DNF   1 
     1) Chambers, Autumn 10             2) Hartwyk, Hailey 10             
     3) Smith, Dar'Rique 12             4) Serrano, Susana 9              
 
Girls High Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS           4-10.00    5-00.00  
  2 Bonilla, Iristzell        12 Gloucester           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick         4-11.75    4-10.00  
  3 Lin, Catherine            12 Haddon Towns         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Scambia, Madison           9 Gateway Regi         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Parr, Sarah               10 Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7 Hunt, Madeline            11 Woodstown HS         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Cooper, Tamara             9 Glassboro HS         4-06.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Lodge, Molly              10 Woodstown HS         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Beck, Lilly               12 Palmyra HS           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Jones, Ashly              11 Maple Shade          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Zuccarelli, Jade           9 Audubon HS           4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Eberl, Ahnika             10 A P Schalick         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Halikman, Hannah          12 Clayton HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Bailey, Deja              12 Palmyra HS           4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Salugao, Annabelle        10 Glassboro HS                       FAIL  
 -- Adisa, Idayat             10 Overbrook HS                       FAIL  
 -- Swan, Anastasia           10 Haddon Towns         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Brown, Jada               11 A P Schalick         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Freas, Madison            10 Pennsville           4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS           4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Miller, Maddie            10 Haddon Towns                       FAIL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Madeline            11 Woodstown HS        36-00.25   35-07.50  
  2 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi        33-11.00   34-04.50  
  3 Johnston, Hanna           11 Pennsville          33-08.50  J34-04.50  
  4 Furbush, Tia              10 A P Schalick        35-00.75   34-03.75  
  5 Biegen, Ndinelao          10 Woodstown HS        33-11.75   32-10.50  
  6 Smith, Dar'Rique          12 Woodbury  HS        33-00.00   32-05.50  
  7 Stocklin, Alivia          11 Audubon HS          33-04.00   32-00.00  
  8 Massop, Kortney           11 A P Schalick                   31-03.75  
  9 Simmons, Nicole           12 Penns Grove         30-09.00   30-10.25  
 10 Lodge, Molly              10 Woodstown HS        31-05.75   30-07.75  
 11 Copeland, Vicki           11 Clayton HS          29-07.00   30-02.00  
 12 Lindemuth, Krista         10 Audubon HS          30-08.00   29-11.00  
 13 Beck, Lilly               12 Palmyra HS          30-00.50   29-07.25  
 14 Murphy, Chaunice          12 Buena Region        33-02.50   29-02.00  
 15 Simmens, Jasmine           9 Penns Grove         29-06.75   28-09.25  
 16 Agnew, Kacie               9 Haddon Towns        29-09.75   28-04.50  
 17 Wood, Ryane                9 Pennsville          28-03.75   28-00.25  
 18 Van Mater, Olivia         11 Pitman HS           28-04.50   27-08.75  
 19 Wentzel, Brooke           10 Pitman HS           28-01.00   27-08.50  
 20 Dawson, Kierstyn           9 Maple Shade         23-04.50   26-05.50  
 21 Fields, Essence           10 Clayton HS          25-04.25   26-01.25  
 22 Croisette, Isabella        9 Maple Shade         23-02.50   21-08.50  
 -- Wesley, Jade              11 Glassboro HS        30-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Kennedy, Mya              10 A P Schalick        30-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed-Clark, Amaya         12 Paulsboro HS          108-04     110-11  
  2 Hantho, Annika            11 Woodstown HS          111-07     108-04  
  3 DelGesso, Isabella        11 Buena Region          104-10     102-06  
  4 Roman, Laryssa            10 Maple Shade           103-11     100-07  
  5 Maldonado, Aysiah          9 Audubon HS             95-10      94-11  
  6 Marshall, Victoria        11 Maple Shade            96-06      92-11  
  7 Marini, Alexis            11 Woodstown HS           92-02      92-02  
  8 Sykes, Diamond            10 Overbrook HS           81-08      88-08  
  9 Adams, Julia              12 Palmyra HS             92-08     J88-08  
 10 Smith, Tianna             11 Lindenwold H           88-03      86-01  
 11 Giedosh, Elizabeth        10 Pitman HS              78-11      83-05  
 12 Johnson, Keseana          11 Overbrook HS           88-05      82-06  
 13 Santiago, Carmen          12 Woodstown HS           93-03      81-09  
 14 Ransome, Makiah           11 Penns Grove            80-07      81-04  
 15 Steele, Jahni             12 Maple Shade            81-11      80-09  
 16 LaRock, Nadyne            11 A P Schalick           86-01      80-03  
 17 Agnew, Erin               11 Haddon Towns           74-07      79-01  
 18 Dyer, Crystal             10 Pennsville             80-03      78-11  
 19 Jeralds, Jamera           11 Buena Region           73-06      77-01  
 20 Griffin, Madison           9 Glassboro HS           93-06      76-03  
 21 Akin, Fatima               9 Clayton HS             66-11      74-05  
 22 Drummey, Delaney          11 Pitman HS              83-09      72-01  
 23 Adams, Heather             9 Palmyra HS             71-04      71-08  
 24 Ferrell, Natalya          12 Clayton HS             67-05      69-08  
 25 Plasket, Erinne           10 Paulsboro HS           84-09      68-10  
 26 Swanson, Chaele            9 Woodbury  HS           78-02      68-02  
 27 McHugh, Allison           12 Audubon HS             67-02      66-09  
 28 Callahan, Alessia         11 Glassboro HS           69-04      66-08  
 29 Myers, Emma               10 Audubon HS             83-00      64-09  
 30 Jorden, Amaria            10 Lindenwold H           75-00      64-03  
 31 Duckworth, Savanah         9 Woodbury  HS           59-05      63-07  
 32 Massop, Kortney           11 A P Schalick           64-03      62-10  
 33 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni     11 Lindenwold H           73-01      61-06  
 34 Pepe, Carolyn             10 Pitman HS              68-06      61-05  
 35 Roman, Christina          12 Overbrook HS           68-05      59-02  
 36 Robinson, Arianna         10 Penns Grove            64-04      58-09  
 37 Bentz, Elyse              12 Haddon Towns           54-11      58-08  
 38 Mobley, Barbara           10 Buena Region           50-11      56-04  
 39 Sennhenn, Sophie           9 Haddon Towns           52-00      48-09  
 40 Dais, Navonna             10 Glassboro HS           39-11      43-04  
 -- Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick           98-02       FOUL  
 -- Rodriguez, Savanah        12 Clayton HS             82-01       FOUL  
 -- Murphy, Daamiyan          10 Woodbury  HS           57-11       FOUL  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Princz, Lauren            10 Egg Harbor T           24.66      24.82   6 
  2 Drayton, Maya             12 Cherry Hill            24.90      24.90   6 
  3 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           25.36      25.29   6 
  4 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     12 Rancocas Val           25.30      25.35   6 
  5 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           24.80      25.36   6 
  6 Whaley, Joslynn            9 Atlantic Cou           25.45      25.74   6 
  7 Hambor, Caitlin           12 Southern Reg           25.44      25.98   6 
  8 Ash, Jewel                11 Eastern Regi           24.70      26.01   6 
  9 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS           25.52      26.28   5 
 10 Johnson, Cassidy          12 Jackson Memo           25.70      26.32   5 
 11 Davis, Zeyonna            10 Cherry Hill            25.81      26.33   5 
 12 Laramore, Jadyn           12 Egg Harbor T           26.19      26.97   5 
 13 Sydnor, Teghan             9 Eastern Regi           26.58      27.01   5 
 14 Swaby, Alicia             10 Atlantic Cit           27.41      27.14   4 
 15 Cheeseman, Emily          12 Egg Harbor T           26.82      27.20   4 
 16 Febry, Ja'Nasia            9 Millville HS           27.97      27.31   3 
 17 Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio           26.67      27.34   5 
 18 Brown, Kharonay           11 Rancocas Val                      27.35   2 
 18 Owens, Kelly              11 Shawnee HS             26.69      27.35   5 
 20 Davis, Erika              11 Lenape Regio           27.53      27.36   4 
 21 Fitch, Kalaya Z.           9 Jackson Memo           26.68      27.59   5 
 22 Bowers, Joynee            11 Cherokee HS            27.95      27.73   3 
 23 Smith, Megan              10 Washington T           27.44      27.85   4 
 24 Bates, Gabriella           9 Southern Reg           27.39      27.88   4 
 25 Bouch, Miriam             10 Cherry Hill            27.96      27.96   3 
 26 Green, Juliana            10 Williamstown           27.80      27.98   4 
 27 Constantinou, Sophia       9 Shawnee HS             27.87      28.09   4 
 28 Scott, Jordyn              9 Kingsway HS            28.60      28.13   3 
 29 Cephas, Amari             10 Vineland HS            27.97      28.15   3 
 30 Strauss, Jillian           9 Cherokee HS            27.71      28.18   4 
 30 Cooke, Alison              9 Cherokee HS                       28.18   1 
 32 Thompson, Kayla            9 Williamstown                      28.19   2 
 33 Thorpe, Aaliyah           11 Brick Memori           28.36      28.32   3 
 34 Patella, Kylie            10 Lenape Regio           28.49      28.36   3 
 35 Haack, Marlyse             9 Southern Reg           28.40      28.41   3 
 36 Holland, Asia             11 Millville HS           29.29      28.45   2 
 37 Collins, Jordan            9 Williamstown                      28.91   1 
 38 Rivera, Marissa           10 Vineland HS            28.85      29.38   2 
 39 Reamon, Soraya            10 Washington T           29.21      29.55   2 
 40 Cardente, Faith            9 Washington T           29.76      29.93   2 
 41 Sullivan, Kaitlin          9 Shawnee HS                        30.85   1 
 42 Cejkovsky, Kayla          12 Clearview Re           32.75      32.68   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby         12 Lenape Regio         2:14.09    2:15.90   3 
  2 Bulger, Karagan           11 Southern Reg         2:13.96    2:15.94   3 
  3 Keane, Maura              10 Washington T         2:19.38    2:18.87   3 
  4 Morrow, Jeanine           12 Washington T         2:19.78    2:19.75   3 
  5 Flaherty, Shannon          9 Southern Reg         2:18.32    2:19.78   3 
  6 Miller, Raelynne          12 Millville HS         2:20.00    2:20.33   3 
  7 McCurdy, MaryKathleen     10 Cherry Hill                     2:22.24   1 
  8 Tabar, Hailey             11 Clearview Re         2:21.33    2:22.72   3 
  9 Robinson, Skye            10 Kingsway HS          2:26.18    2:23.53   2 
 10 Leak, Alyssa              10 Rancocas Val         2:21.90    2:23.92   3 
 11 Woolston, Sydney          12 Eastern Regi         2:23.43    2:24.66   3 
 12 Biggi, Bethany            12 Rancocas Val         2:24.58    2:25.56   3 
 13 DeLuca, Sophia             9 Cherokee HS          2:31.16    2:27.77   2 
 14 Kadar, Isabella            9 Cherokee HS          2:29.76    2:27.90   2 
 15 Tonghini, Elliana          9 Cherry Hill          2:29.33    2:28.47   2 
 16 Uveges, Stephanie         11 Jackson Memo         2:27.88    2:28.66   2 
 17 Shaw, Logan                9 Rancocas Val                    2:28.73   1 
 18 Takla, Olivia              9 Toms River N         2:23.80    2:29.04   3 
 19 Ramirez, Ariana           12 Atlantic Cou         2:29.15    2:29.22   2 
 20 Clifford, Nicole           9 Cherokee HS          2:19.95    2:29.32   3 
 21 Farnville, Jahnaya        12 Millville HS         2:30.38    2:29.74   2 
 22 Wiseley, Ashton           10 Washington T         2:31.00    2:30.35   2 
 23 Feeney, Sierra            10 Eastern Regi         2:30.57    2:30.37   2 
 24 Krott, Lauren             12 Kingsway HS                     2:31.60   1 
 25 Borodin, Kyra             11 Clearview Re         2:34.63    2:32.14   1 
 26 Bromley, Morgan           10 Eastern Regi         2:29.04    2:32.42   2 
 27 Kearns, Grace             12 Shawnee HS           2:26.62    2:32.59   2 
 28 Rubulotta, Christina      12 Toms River N         2:35.31    2:33.28   1 
 29 Eglin, Alexa               9 Toms River N         2:36.32    2:33.88   1 
 30 Chambers, Holly           12 Kingsway HS          2:33.18    2:33.89   2 
 31 Sheehan, Ryann             9 Shawnee HS           2:36.71    2:34.86   1 
 32 Lazarus, Dani             12 Cherry Hill          2:33.75    2:34.98   2 
 33 Swider, Jessica           11 Brick Memori         2:34.52    2:35.26   2 
 34 Amogretti, Jenna           9 Brick Memori         2:35.03    2:35.29   1 
 35 Smith, Tanyha              9 Millville HS         2:31.53    2:35.81   2 
 36 Babiak, Jaiden            10 Jackson Memo         2:30.30    2:37.44   2 
 37 Anderson, Jillian         10 Shawnee HS           2:42.29    2:37.67   1 
 38 Ware, Jaymira             10 Atlantic Cou         2:44.24    2:38.10   1 
 39 DiStaso, Claudia          11 Jackson Memo                    2:39.64   1 
 40 Spada, Rylie               9 Brick Memori         2:41.53    2:40.57   1 
 41 Beckman, Jordan           10 Clearview Re         2:53.95    2:51.15   1 
 42 Riley, Marisa             10 Lenape Regio         2:46.66    2:53.06   1 
 43 Monahan, Kiera            11 Williamstown         2:52.07    2:54.69   1 
 44 Nappa, Alexis             11 Vineland HS          3:08.42    3:02.42   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rathman, Kate             11 Cherokee HS         11:25.76   11:12.96   2 
  2 Burke, Ashlynne           10 Kingsway HS         11:23.20   11:23.49   2 
  3 Sauickie, Kaitlyn         12 Jackson Memo        11:32.84   11:25.61   2 
  4 Pierontoni, Allie         11 Kingsway HS         11:06.98   11:27.90   2 
  5 Pierce, Sarah             12 Cherry Hill         11:39.60   11:33.38   2 
  6 Clifford, Nicole           9 Cherokee HS         11:34.50   11:38.41   2 
  7 Dawson, Kylie              9 Eastern Regi        11:33.02   11:43.12   2 
  8 Pierontoni, Emily         11 Kingsway HS         11:30.32   11:51.37   2 
  9 Leak, Isabella            11 Egg Harbor T        12:21.03   11:59.23   1 
 10 Hauser, Claire            11 Shawnee HS          12:08.82   12:06.29   2 
 11 Cochran, Kate             11 Washington T        11:53.51   12:08.00   2 
 12 Hammond, Paige            12 Rancocas Val        11:57.86   12:10.83   2 
 13 Kenselaar, Lauren          9 Eastern Regi        11:56.25   12:12.44   2 
 14 D'Amelio, Jaelyn          11 Southern Reg        11:47.58   12:15.03   2 
 15 Williams, Jada            11 Toms River N        12:22.98   12:17.84   1 
 16 McNiff, Madison            9 Cherry Hill         12:10.50   12:19.33   2 
 17 Blackmon, Alyssa          11 Cherokee HS         12:34.17   12:23.38   1 
 18 Horton, Olivia             9 Southern Reg        12:13.63   12:24.53   2 
 19 Clem, Kierstin            11 Eastern Regi        12:16.89   12:25.93   2 
 20 Furlong, Emily            11 Southern Reg        11:48.34   12:31.16   2 
 21 Evans, Tierney             9 Brick Memori        12:49.00   12:31.64   1 
 22 Kotzen, Aliza             11 Cherry Hill         12:20.03   12:33.54   1 
 23 Koveloski, Madison         9 Shawnee HS          12:24.14   12:36.52   1 
 24 Mahon, Meagan             10 Toms River N        11:35.29   12:39.59   2 
 25 Cao, Olivia               11 Lenape Regio        12:30.22   12:40.60   1 
 26 Grelli, Ava               10 Clearview Re        12:33.32   12:45.60   1 
 27 Howard, Kylie             12 Washington T        13:08.97   12:58.15   1 
 28 Welch, Zoe                11 Jackson Memo        12:51.46   13:00.13   1 
 29 Ruley, Anna               10 Lenape Regio        12:47.50   13:03.36   1 
 30 Paulin, Emily             10 Rancocas Val        13:07.45   13:06.72   1 
 31 Gowda, Anya               11 Egg Harbor T        12:42.84   13:10.04   1 
 32 Haney, Fauve              11 Atlantic Cit        13:00.62   13:14.56   1 
 33 Skidmore, Abigail         11 Lenape Regio        12:39.33   13:18.56   1 
 34 Jimenez, Melanie          10 Rancocas Val        13:08.01   13:24.89   1 
 35 Blough, Cassidy            9 Millville HS        13:18.02   13:25.70   1 
 36 Strich, Alexandra         12 Shawnee HS          13:37.22   13:34.81   1 
 37 Doyle, Colleen            12 Clearview Re        13:56.45   13:49.23   1 
 38 Tramutolo, Mia            12 Brick Memori        13:58.31   13:57.72   1 
 39 Minuth, Amber             12 Egg Harbor T        14:17.54   14:31.65   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit           14.04      14.41q  6 
  2 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           14.11      14.48q  6 
  3 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           14.36      14.65q  6 
  4 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS            14.79      14.71q  6 
  5 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi           14.66      15.15q  6 
  6 Patterson, Brionah        12 Millville HS           15.16      15.34q  6 
  7 Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi           15.20      15.36q  5 
  8 Mezzo, Maria              10 Southern Reg           15.15      15.39q  6 
  9 Francis, Ashauna          11 Atlantic Cou           15.04      15.56   6 
 10 Chin, Anabella             9 Rancocas Val           15.33      15.85   5 
 11 Petit-Frere, Mercheley    10 Jackson Memo           15.58      16.25   5 
 12 Butler, Jaeda             11 Rancocas Val           15.93      16.34   4 
 13 Flanagan, Rachel          12 Rancocas Val           15.77      16.44   5 
 13 Stephens, Mariah          10 Egg Harbor T           15.92      16.44   5 
 15 McDonald, Alexis          12 Lenape Regio           16.27      16.45   4 
 16 Amogretti, Haley          12 Brick Memori           15.44      16.47   5 
 17 Francis, Zekira           12 Clearview Re           16.66      16.64   4 
 18 Kiyler, Jocelyn           10 Toms River N           16.04      16.75   4 
 19 Ortner, Tiffany           10 Southern Reg           15.81      17.09   5 
 20 Clark, Kailyn             11 Cherokee HS            16.48      17.32   4 
 20 Daniel, Elise             10 Kingsway HS            17.33      17.32   3 
 22 Thompson, Lauryn          12 Williamstown           17.38      17.38   3 
 23 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun       12 Jackson Memo           16.53      17.40   4 
 24 Rivera, Frances           11 Egg Harbor T           17.46      17.73   3 
 25 Artis, Ma'Zahni           10 Toms River N           15.84      17.79   5 
 26 Truisi, Julia             11 Brick Memori           16.27      17.93   4 
 27 Curilla, Alyssa           12 Shawnee HS             18.01      17.99   3 
 28 Repousis, Izabela         10 Washington T           18.42      18.02   3 
 29 Bobst, Allison            11 Kingsway HS            18.04      18.18   3 
 30 Canella, Kate             10 Egg Harbor T           19.03      18.23   2 
 31 Aldakimov, Emily          11 Shawnee HS             17.18      18.44   4 
 32 Groch, Brianna            12 Clearview Re           18.24      18.45   3 
 33 Deberry, Dynasty          10 Atlantic Cou           18.99      18.72   2 
 34 Hartnett, Hannah          12 Washington T           19.28      19.01   2 
 35 Rodriguez, Adriana        10 Vineland HS            19.81      19.36   1 
 36 Camiscioli, Kayla         12 Williamstown           19.40      19.41   2 
 37 Mayner, Tayva             12 Washington T           18.97      19.54   2 
 38 Corsi, Maddy              11 Shawnee HS             19.72      19.67   1 
 39 Mercado, Melody           10 Vineland HS            20.11      20.17   1 
 -- Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio           18.47         FS   3 
 -- Manzano, Princess         10 Toms River N           18.89         FS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit           14.41      14.21  
  2 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           14.48      14.34  
  3 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           14.65      14.58  
  4 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS            14.71      14.83  
  5 Patterson, Brionah        12 Millville HS           15.34      15.12  
  6 Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi           15.36      15.17  
  7 Mezzo, Maria              10 Southern Reg           15.39      15.39  
  8 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi           15.15      15.42  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            48.74      47.85   2 
     1) Ash, Jailya 10                  2) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 12    
     3) Ash, Jewel 11                   4) Sydnor, Teghan 9               
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                   48.42      48.07   2 
     1) Patterson, Brionah 12           2) Broome, Malea 12               
     3) Bowman, Ciera 11                4) Bowman, Zaniah 11              
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         47.91      48.29   2 
     1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12        2) Snowden, Brianna 12            
     3) Tossas, Kristina 11             4) McClenahan, Breacain 11        
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              48.42      48.42   2 
     1) Germann, Gabrielle 11           2) Laramore, Jadyn 12             
     3) Stephens, Mariah 10             4) Princz, Lauren 10              
  5 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            49.64      48.74   2 
     1) Petit-Frere, Mercheley 10       2) Johnson, Cassidy 12            
     3) Fitch, Kalaya Z. 9              4) Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 12         
  6 Williamstown HS  'A'                                51.40      49.81   1 
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12            2) Fyffe, Camryn 11               
     3) Watson, Karissa 11              4) Jackson, Jaelise 9             
  7 Vineland HS  'A'                                    50.55      50.60   2 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys 12            2) Cephas, Amari 10               
     3) Lopez, Tamira 11                4) Rivera, Marissa 10             
  8 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    51.40      51.45   1 
     1) Bowers, Joynee 11               2) Gerdes, Alyssa 12              
     3) King, Brianna 12                4) Jordan, Kianah 12              
  9 Southern Regional HS  'A'                           51.13      51.53   1 
     1) Hambor, Caitlin 12              2) Mezzo, Maria 10                
     3) Bates, Gabriella 9              4) Haack, Marlyse 9               
 10 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              50.85      51.64   2 
     1) Tabar, Hailey 11                2) Francis, Zekira 12             
     3) Groch, Brianna 12               4) Snyder, Erin 10                
 11 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     51.86      53.06   1 
     1) Falzone, Olivia 12              2) Demko, Amanda 11               
     3) Curilla, Alyssa 12              4) Tenet, Brooke 10               
 12 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              53.64      53.40   1 
     1) Barclift, Precious 10           2) Smith, Megan 10                
     3) Repousis, Izabela 10            4) Berndlmaier, Avarie 10         
 -- Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           49.28         DQ   2 
     1) Stephens, Amiyah 9              2) Whaley, Joslynn 9              
     3) Francis, Ashauna 11             4) Williams, Javonna 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:51.76    3:53.72   2 
     1) Leak, Alyssa 10                 2) Snowden, Brianna 12            
     3) Chin, Anabella 9                4) Nutt, Sheriyah 10              
  2 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         4:00.12    3:57.08   2 
     1) Bulger, Karagan 11              2) Flaherty, Shannon 9            
     3) Hochstrasser, Hailey 9          4) Hambor, Caitlin 12             
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:56.75    3:58.13   2 
     1) Patterson, Brionah 12           2) Bowman, Ciera 11               
     3) Miller, Raelynne 12             4) Broome, Malea 12               
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           3:58.24    3:59.02   2 
     1) Whetstone, Shelby 12            2) Conway, Hayley 12              
     3) Thomas, Rebecca 11              4) Pappas, Katherine 9            
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:03.92    4:00.27   2 
     1) Germann, Gabrielle 11           2) Princz, Lauren 10              
     3) Maldonado, Lauren 12            4) Rutledge, Anne 10              
  6 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   4:07.15    4:05.98   1 
     1) Kearns, Grace 12                2) Owens, Kelly 11                
     3) Curilla, Alyssa 12              4) Demko, Amanda 11               
  7 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          4:05.16    4:06.39   2 
     1) Bouch, Miriam 10                2) Davis, Zeyonna 10              
     3) Drayton, Maya 12                4) Anderson, Aliyah 12            
  8 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:05.93    4:07.59   2 
     1) DeMary, Autumn 12               2) Robinson, Skye 10              
     3) Pierontoni, Allie 11            4) Pierontoni, Emily 11           
  9 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:09.19    4:08.98   1 
     1) Carroll, Meghan 10              2) Clifford, Nicole 9             
     3) Cooke, Alison 9                 4) DeLuca, Sophia 9               
 10 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         4:05.14    4:09.83   2 
     1) Francis, Ashauna 11             2) Whaley, Joslynn 9              
     3) Williams, Javonna 10            4) Stephens, Amiyah 9             
 11 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:14.03    4:12.36   1 
     1) Morrow, Jeanine 12              2) Smith, Megan 10                
     3) Keane, Maura 10                 4) Farr, Jordan 10                
 12 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:09.95    4:13.45   1 
     1) Winchester, Ni'Jaya 9           2) Rivera, Marissa 10             
     3) Lopez, Tamira 11                4) Cephas, Amari 10               
 
Girls High Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS         5-05.00    5-05.00  
  2 Biggi, Bethany            12 Rancocas Val         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  3 McDonald, Alexis          12 Lenape Regio         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  4 Fortuna, Emma              9 Toms River N         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Dunns, Kenny'a            11 Millville HS         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  6 Anderson, Aliyah          12 Cherry Hill          5-02.00    5-00.00  
  6 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun       12 Jackson Memo         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  6 Crawford, Gianna          10 Southern Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Mulloy, Jaidyn            10 Egg Harbor T         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Guinta, Sally              9 Shawnee HS           4-08.00    4-10.00  
 10 Primas, Maya              11 Rancocas Val         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Hradek, Bailey            10 Southern Reg         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Ellis, Leah                9 Millville HS         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Catana, Sophia            11 Shawnee HS           4-08.00    4-10.00  
 15 Ruddy, Emily              12 Washington T         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 15 Kramer, Emily             12 Cherokee HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Yalch, Kathryn             9 Jackson Memo         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 15 Vit, Grace                10 Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 DellaFemina, Emma         11 Cherokee HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Argondizza, Gabriella     10 Brick Memori         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 15 Salvia, Caitlin           11 Brick Memori         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Riley, Casey              10 Shawnee HS           4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Stephens, Mariah          10 Egg Harbor T                       FAIL  
 -- Davis, Erika              11 Lenape Regio         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Hartnett, Hannah          12 Washington T         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Bowers, Joynee            11 Cherokee HS          4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS          4-10.00       FAIL  
 -- Omari-Kwarting, Shirley   10 Toms River N         4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Jani, Mohini               9 Southern Reg         4-10.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit        41-06.50   39-11.00  
  2 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         12 Williamstown        35-05.50   36-06.00  
  3 Tossas, Kristina          11 Rancocas Val        35-10.25   36-01.25  
  4 Stephens, Mariah          10 Egg Harbor T        36-03.00   35-10.25  
  5 McDonald, Alexis          12 Lenape Regio        34-05.50   34-09.75  
  6 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei  12 Toms River N        35-09.50   34-07.75  
  7 Bowman, Ciera             11 Millville HS        34-07.00   34-04.00  
  8 Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS         33-05.00   33-09.00  
  9 Conforti, Gabriella       12 Southern Reg        35-02.25   33-08.50  
 10 Ellis, Leah                9 Millville HS        36-01.50   33-08.25  
 11 Petit-Frere, Mercheley    10 Jackson Memo        35-00.00   33-01.75  
 12 Young, Anaya               9 Rancocas Val        36-09.50   33-01.50  
 13 Canella, Kate             10 Egg Harbor T        32-05.50   33-01.25  
 14 Catana, Sophia            11 Shawnee HS          31-07.75   32-10.50  
 15 Artis, Ma'Zahni           10 Toms River N        33-04.25   32-10.25  
 16 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun       12 Jackson Memo        35-00.00   32-09.00  
 17 Covington, Olivia         12 Eastern Regi        32-10.50   32-08.00  
 18 Argondizza, Gabriella     10 Brick Memori        32-02.50   32-00.00  
 19 Dunns, Kenny'a            11 Millville HS        31-09.50   31-11.25  
 20 Bobst, Allison            11 Kingsway HS         32-00.25   31-11.00  
 21 Hradek, Bailey            10 Southern Reg        33-00.00   31-10.50  
 22 Warren, Makiah            12 Rancocas Val        33-06.25   31-09.00  
 23 Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio        33-08.50   31-01.00  
 24 Adenugba, Simileoluwa     12 Vineland HS         32-04.75   30-10.50  
 25 Kramer, Emily             12 Cherokee HS         29-01.00   30-07.00  
 26 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley   10 Toms River N        34-00.00   30-03.25  
 26 Cardente, Faith            9 Washington T        30-09.00   30-03.25  
 28 Oshodi, Jade              10 Kingsway HS         30-06.00   30-01.00  
 29 Overman, Catherine        12 Lenape Regio        29-00.00   29-07.00  
 30 Baker, Katherine          10 Kingsway HS         27-06.75   29-02.00  
 31 Tenet, Brooke             10 Shawnee HS          30-05.75   28-05.00  
 32 Salvia, Caitlin           11 Brick Memori        30-07.50   27-11.00  
 33 Groch, Brianna            12 Clearview Re        29-08.50   27-10.25  
 34 Albeirco, Julia           10 Egg Harbor T        31-00.00   27-07.00  
 35 Schoener, Jessie          10 Jackson Memo        28-02.50   27-00.50  
 36 Colon, Lilliana            9 Shawnee HS          27-01.00   26-09.00  
 36 Rodriguez, Adriana        10 Vineland HS         24-06.50   26-09.00  
 -- Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi        32-06.75         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Fatimah            11 Millville HS          111-08     122-04  
  2 Pomatto, Michaela         10 Egg Harbor T          117-09     113-01  
  3 Hassan, Shakiyah          12 Atlantic Cit          110-03     111-00  
  4 Hood, Ravin                9 Rancocas Val          117-00     110-04  
  5 Parker, Tereana           11 Millville HS          110-08     107-01  
  6 McCall, Alexa             12 Jackson Memo          108-04     105-10  
  7 Green, Annah              12 Toms River N          105-05     104-01  
  8 Alessi, Adrianna          11 Shawnee HS            107-10     103-10  
  9 Bakker, Lauren            11 Southern Reg          109-02      97-11  
 10 Wilson, Alexa             11 Washington T          101-10      96-09  
 11 Guinta, Sally              9 Shawnee HS             99-11      96-06  
 12 Glover, Diamond           11 Rancocas Val          100-11      94-01  
 13 Parsons, Kira             11 Millville HS           95-09      93-05  
 14 Deal, Isabelle            12 Washington T                      93-03  
 15 Polan, Carley             10 Shawnee HS             79-06      92-06  
 16 Verchio, Nicole           11 Williamstown           87-06      92-03  
 17 Enterline, Kelly           9 Southern Reg          103-00      90-10  
 18 Steff, Melanie            11 Rancocas Val           99-07      90-08  
 19 Pomatto, Mya              11 Egg Harbor T           93-08      90-07  
 20 Schrier, Gabrielle        11 Cherokee HS            87-09      89-00  
 21 Boyer, Margaret           11 Lenape Regio           98-07      88-09  
 22 Alyssa, Betz              10 Brick Memori           95-11      88-08  
 23 Farrell, Mariella         10 Williamstown           89-06      87-06  
 24 Cejkovsky, Emily          11 Clearview Re           80-08      86-03  
 25 Lore, Sydney              11 Cherokee HS            84-09      85-07  
 26 Burrell, Jayda            10 Williamstown           80-00      85-00  
 27 Kubacki, Clarice          11 Cherokee HS            79-02      82-01  
 28 Wilson, Victoria          11 Lenape Regio           79-04      81-10  
 28 Klimek, Kari              12 Southern Reg           96-01      81-10  
 30 Dagene, Nataniella        12 Egg Harbor T           82-07      81-09  
 31 Timmons, Judith           11 Eastern Regi           82-09      79-07  
 32 Newbill, Deshe            11 Kingsway HS            73-07      79-02  
 33 Burke, Cassie             12 Lenape Regio                      78-06  
 34 Veisz, Erica              11 Jackson Memo           86-08      76-11  
 35 Rich, Laila               12 Jackson Memo           89-00      75-05  
 36 Sawan, Paula              10 Cherry Hill            82-00      73-00  
 37 Reddy, Ojasvita           10 Cherry Hill            77-06      72-05  
 38 Commoroto, Mia            11 Washington T           76-09      69-01  
 39 Duran, Isabella           12 Kingsway HS            64-01      63-05  
 40 Bright, Giavonna          10 Clearview Re           76-04      61-07  
 41 Gould, Paige              11 Kingsway HS            61-11      57-03  
 42 Omari, Victoria           10 Cherry Hill            73-07      50-04  
 -- Dodd, Julia               12 Eastern Regi           98-02         ND  
 -- Christos, Angelina        10 Toms River N           75-10       FOUL  
 -- Green, Taja               11 Vineland HS           101-04       FOUL  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Thomas           12 Clayton HS             21.82      22.23   5 
  2 Washington, Joshua        12 Woodbury  HS           22.78      22.38   5 
  3 Hill, TerMeir             10 Clayton HS             22.87      22.99   5 
  4 Lockhart, Teddy            9 Woodbury  HS           23.39      23.19   4 
  5 Gibson, Justin            10 Clayton HS             22.88      23.20   5 
  6 Shockley, Jamir           12 Woodstown HS           23.11      23.28   5 
  7 Walls, Marqui             12 Woodstown HS           23.42      23.29   4 
  8 sykes, dashaun            10 Buena Region           23.82      23.32   3 
  9 Green, Barry              12 Paulsboro HS           23.93      23.49   3 
 10 Parham, Brendan           11 Paulsboro HS           23.26      23.56   5 
 11 Hohney, Roman             12 Glassboro HS           24.83      23.59   2 
 12 Wright, Curtis            11 Glassboro HS           23.89      23.61   3 
 12 King, Nysheim             11 Woodstown HS           23.70      23.61   4 
 14 Street, Kacirr            11 Salem HS               23.43      23.68   4 
 15 Coleman, James            11 Audubon HS                        23.79   1 
 16 Dougherty, Reilly          9 Haddon Towns           23.84      24.01   3 
 17 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove            24.01      24.03   3 
 18 Burgess, Munier           11 Lindenwold H           23.55      24.04   4 
 19 Zielinski, Andrew         12 Wildwood HS            24.03      24.11   3 
 20 Taylor, Maurice           10 Woodbury  HS           23.54      24.21   4 
 21 Busbee, Michael            9 Lindenwold H           24.43      24.22   3 
 22 Scott, Makhi              11 Penns Grove            23.38      24.25   4 
 23 Roberts, Marquise         12 Gloucester             24.55      24.61   2 
 24 Hannah, Jason             10 Wildwood HS            25.53      24.63   2 
 25 D'Angelo, Michael         10 Buena Region           24.64      24.78   2 
 26 Lingo, Nasir              11 Gateway Regi           25.36      24.99   2 
 27 Burkhardt, Steven          9 Gloucester             24.50      25.20   2 
 28 Morris, Tyler             10 Gloucester             25.30      25.27   2 
 29 Walker, Tajhmir            9 Buena Region           25.97      25.92   1 
 30 Miles, Diante             10 Wildwood HS                       26.72   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Greg             11 A P Schalick         1:59.84    1:57.07   3 
  2 Zaccaria, Leo             12 Wildwood HS          2:01.64    1:59.69   3 
  3 Potter, Josh              12 Haddon Towns         1:59.31    2:00.96   3 
  4 Sharpnack, Cole            9 Pitman HS            2:00.12    2:01.18   3 
  5 Gregoire, Brandon         11 Audubon HS           2:01.90    2:03.13   3 
  6 Reed, Sebastien           11 Pitman HS            2:01.50    2:03.32   3 
  7 Smith, Lamonte            11 Paulsboro HS         2:09.86    2:04.62   2 
  8 Feliciano, David          12 A P Schalick         2:04.03    2:05.09   3 
  9 Dawson, Reese             11 Maple Shade          2:03.89    2:06.18   3 
 10 Miller, Jonathan          11 A P Schalick         2:05.99    2:06.20   2 
 11 Furlano, Brian             9 Haddon Towns         2:03.09    2:06.37   3 
 12 Milligan, Justin          10 Maple Shade          2:04.37    2:06.60   3 
 13 Schmid, Jonathan           9 Penns Grove          2:07.46    2:07.50   2 
 14 Daley, Sincere            11 Woodbury  HS         2:06.50    2:07.75   2 
 15 Walton, Ryan              12 Woodstown HS         2:05.36    2:08.83   3 
 16 Poteat, Sian              12 Clayton HS           2:09.01    2:09.12   2 
 17 Jackson, Tyler            11 Pitman HS            2:07.88    2:10.26   2 
 18 Galloway, John            10 Maple Shade          2:11.20    2:10.31   2 
 19 Williams, Jamire          12 Paulsboro HS                    2:11.10   1 
 20 Wickersham, Ryder         12 Woodstown HS         2:13.33    2:11.19   2 
 21 Hines, Vincent            11 Overbrook HS         2:15.74    2:11.31   1 
 22 Brown, Donovan            11 Buena Region                    2:11.86   1 
 23 Bruno, Giorgio            10 Clayton HS           2:10.61    2:12.66   2 
 24 Kelii, Makaio              9 Audubon HS                      2:13.90   1 
 25 Doubleday, Eli            12 Gateway Regi         2:11.02    2:13.93   2 
 26 Ceraso, Nick              11 Gloucester           2:13.90    2:14.50   2 
 27 Murphy, Demaris           12 Woodbury  HS                    2:14.92   1 
 28 Michaca, Mario            11 Penns Grove          2:22.56    2:15.01   1 
 29 Winkler, Ben              12 Buena Region         2:02.97    2:17.08   3 
 30 Belton, Dominic            9 Palmyra HS           2:18.89    2:17.30   1 
 31 McClintic, Jayden         10 Buena Region         2:19.10    2:18.35   1 
 32 Fonkam, Junior             9 Lindenwold H         2:22.66    2:20.22   1 
 33 Arevalo, Bryan            11 Lindenwold H         2:20.43    2:21.27   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Sebastien           11 Pitman HS            9:27.52    9:35.65   2 
  2 Shute, Brady              10 Woodbury  HS         9:44.15    9:39.66   2 
  3 Aylmer, Jake              11 Haddon Towns         9:51.29    9:43.63   2 
  4 Dinerman, Noah            12 Haddon Towns         9:53.70    9:59.57   2 
  5 Razze, Anthony            12 Pitman HS           10:08.41   10:03.98   2 
  6 Williams, Zachary         10 Audubon HS                     10:05.65   1 
  7 Duffy, Liam               12 Haddon Towns        10:10.21   10:15.82   2 
  8 Wyshinski, Dan            11 Pennsville          10:26.15   10:18.32   2 
  9 Read, Sean                11 Maple Shade         10:22.43   10:21.89   2 
 10 McLaughlin, Peter         12 Audubon HS          10:06.95   10:26.10   2 
 11 Haas, Jeremy              11 Buena Region         9:56.16   10:38.13   2 
 12 Williams, DeShawn         11 Paulsboro HS        10:42.78   10:40.63   2 
 13 Seals, Xavier             11 Woodstown HS        10:07.18   10:52.45   2 
 14 Parent, Albert            11 Gloucester          10:45.63   10:53.09   2 
 15 Watermasysk, Kollin       12 Gloucester          11:33.80   10:53.89   1 
 16 Torres, Luis              10 Gateway Regi        11:09.30   10:59.97   1 
 17 Olesky, Ryan               9 Maple Shade         10:53.09   11:03.66   1 
 18 Jackson, Thomas           11 Pitman HS           10:55.45   11:04.03   1 
 19 Smeltzer, Mark            11 Audubon HS          10:52.55   11:07.42   1 
 20 Powell, Daniel            11 Woodstown HS        10:56.78   11:11.10   1 
 21 Guerrero, Mike            11 Woodstown HS        11:34.74   11:12.56   1 
 22 Abate, Michael            10 Gateway Regi        11:18.75   11:24.57   1 
 23 Costroff, Christopher     10 Woodbury  HS        11:43.18   11:32.71   1 
 24 DeRenzo, Mitchell          9 Penns Grove         12:16.90   11:55.45   1 
 25 Pruszinski, Noah          10 Wildwood HS         11:34.20   12:36.59   1 
 26 Wileczek, Robert           9 Wildwood HS         13:05.95   12:43.05   1 
 -- Darpino, Alex             10 Gloucester          11:01.53        DNF   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS             14.45      14.69q  3 
  2 sykes, dashaun            10 Buena Region           15.73      15.46q  3 
  3 Razze, Nicholas           12 Pitman HS              15.36      15.59q  3 
  4 O'Brien, Joe              12 Pitman HS              15.65      15.79q  3 
  5 Burns, Brian              12 Haddon Towns           15.66      15.94q  3 
  6 Solomon, Ja'von           10 Woodbury  HS           15.96      16.34q  3 
  7 Manson, Levi              10 A P Schalick           15.77      16.37q  3 
  8 Abed, Jamil               12 Pitman HS              16.87      17.03q  2 
  9 Burrell, Tayshawn         11 Overbrook HS           17.73      17.28   2 
 10 Sutton, Jonathan           9 Glassboro HS           19.62      17.84   1 
 11 De Jesus, David           10 Gateway Regi           18.03      18.12   1 
 12 Williams, Jamire          12 Paulsboro HS           17.91      18.44   2 
 13 Saunders, Anthony         12 Gateway Regi           17.45      18.49   2 
 14 Samford, Keyon            12 Palmyra HS             16.06      18.59   3 
 15 Klemm, Joe                10 Maple Shade            17.49      18.86   2 
 16 Baldwin, Miguel            9 Woodstown HS           18.63      18.95   1 
 17 Fries, James              11 Palmyra HS             17.44      19.43   2 
 18 Norman, Darien            10 Penns Grove            19.52      19.74   1 
 19 Clausen, Joe              11 Haddon Towns           18.52      20.38   1 
 20 Mondragon, Allan          12 Woodstown HS           21.21      20.59   1 
 -- Hallowell, Tyler          11 Gateway Regi                         DQ   1  ran around hurdle
 -- Ellis, Issiah             11 Penns Grove            17.24         DQ   2  driving the hurdles
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS             14.69      14.49  
  2 sykes, dashaun            10 Buena Region           15.46      15.29  
  3 Razze, Nicholas           12 Pitman HS              15.59      15.34  
  4 O'Brien, Joe              12 Pitman HS              15.79      15.57  
  4 Manson, Levi              10 A P Schalick           16.37      15.57  
  6 Solomon, Ja'von           10 Woodbury  HS           16.34      15.86  
  7 Burns, Brian              12 Haddon Towns           15.94      16.05  
  8 Abed, Jamil               12 Pitman HS              17.03      16.45  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                     43.08      42.85  
     1) Hampton, Thomas 12              2) Gibson, Justin 10              
     3) Hill, TerMeir 10                4) Bishop, Dominck 10             
  2 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   44.67      44.27  
     1) Moye, Branden 10                2) Parker, Andre 11               
     3) Taylor, Maurice 10              4) Lockhart, Teddy 9              
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   44.67      44.29  
     1) Allen-Nesmith, Marckus 10       2) Hohney, Roman 12               
     3) Sabb, Keon 9                    4) Wright, Curtis 11              
  4 Woodstown HS  'A'                                   44.74      44.50  
     1) King, Nysheim 11                2) Baldwin, Miguel 9              
     3) Stewart, Alexander 11           4) Walls, Marqui 12               
  5 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             45.06      44.67  
     1) Burns, Brian 12                 2) Dougherty, Reilly 9            
     3) D'Angelo, Nick 11               4) McErlean, Aidan 11             
  6 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  46.29      45.00  
     1) Anderson, Iyadd 11              2) Burgess, Munier 11             
     3) Busbee, Michael 9               4) Ellis, Nizaiah 10              
  7 Gloucester  HS  'A'                                 48.13      47.94  
     1) Roberts, Marquise 12            2) Dolson, Christopher 10         
     3) Morris, Tyler 10                4) Burkhardt, Steven 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            3:32.37    3:26.15   2 
     1) Doughty, Chris 12               2) Greene, Trevor 12              
     3) Davis Jr, Maurice 10            4) Winkler, Ben 12                
  2 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 3:29.63    3:26.89   2 
     1) Gantt, Quamire 10               2) Green, Barry 12                
     3) Parham, Brendan 11              4) Smith, Lamonte 11              
  3 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 3:33.06    3:27.60   2 
     1) Lockhart, Teddy 9               2) Davis, Tyreek 12               
     3) Daley, Sincere 11               4) Washington, Joshua 12          
  4 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:28.99    3:30.96   2 
     1) Guerrero, George 12             2) King, Nysheim 11               
     3) Robinson, Wayne 10              4) Seals, Xavier 11               
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    3:33.14    3:32.38   1 
     1) Bender, Justin 12               2) O'Brien, Joe 12                
     3) Sharpnack, Cole 9               4) Razze, Nicholas 12             
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                   3:33.00    3:33.33   2 
     1) Wilson, Tyler 10                2) Trow, Dylan 12                 
     3) Karolinski, Tyler 10            4) Gregoire, Brandon 11           
  7 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              3:28.48    3:33.78   2 
     1) Carrasco, Cesar 11              2) Feliciano, David 12            
     3) Manson, Levi 10                 4) McGuire, Greg 11               
  8 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                3:43.31    3:45.01   1 
     1) Griffin, Terrance 10            2) Burgess, Munier 11             
     3) Busbee, Michael 9               4) Fonkam, Junior 9               
  9 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   3:40.33    3:46.52   1 
     1) Bull, Tyree 9                   2) Fries, James 11                
     3) Samford, Keyon 12               4) Belton, Dominic 9              
 -- Haddon Township HS  'A'                           3:31.99         DQ   2  throwing baton
     1) Burns, Brian 12                 2) D'Angelo, Nick 11              
     3) McErlean, Aidan 11              4) Potter, Josh 12                
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toppi, Ryan               12 Glassboro HS        13-06.00   13-06.00  
  2 Moquin, Steve             12 Maple Shade         12-06.00   13-00.00  
  3 Roscoe, Jacob             12 Haddon Towns        13-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Fullerton, Tyler          11 Haddon Towns        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  4 Nessler, Joshua           11 Audubon HS          12-06.00   11-06.00  
  6 Mitchell, Evan            10 Pitman HS           10-06.00  J11-06.00  
  7 Miller, Jonathan          11 A P Schalick        11-00.00  J11-06.00  
  8 Rivera, Mateo             11 Maple Shade         11-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Ravelli, Harris           10 Haddon Towns        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Bryant, Matthew           11 Maple Shade         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Cook, Logan               11 Woodstown HS         9-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Walker, Tajhmir            9 Buena Region         8-00.00    9-06.00  
 12 Aretz, Cael               10 Buena Region         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 Dwight, Kyle              12 Gateway Regi         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Arthur, Nick              12 A P Schalick         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Fort, Joseph              10 Palmyra HS           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Aquilino, Gregory         12 Audubon HS           8-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Pessoa, Joshua            11 Clayton HS          11-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Riley, Owen               10 Palmyra HS           8-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, TerMeir             10 Clayton HS          22-01.00   22-00.00  
  2 Hill, Kyree               12 Woodstown HS        19-04.00   21-10.75  
  3 DePina, Dorian            12 Clayton HS          21-01.75   21-06.00  
  4 Tuten, Bhayshul           10 Paulsboro HS        21-04.25   21-05.25  
  5 Hall, Antuan              11 Lindenwold H        17-05.00   21-03.50  
  6 Manorowitz, Zachary       11 Pennsville          21-00.00   21-01.00  
  7 D'Angelo, Nick            11 Haddon Towns        20-02.50   20-11.00  
  8 Parham, Brendan           11 Paulsboro HS        21-02.00   20-07.25  
  9 Greene, Trevor            12 Buena Region        19-06.00   20-00.00  
 10 Scott, Makhi              11 Penns Grove         20-02.50   19-11.00  
 11 Parker, Andre             11 Woodbury  HS        19-11.00   19-07.75  
 12 Dougherty, Reilly          9 Haddon Towns        18-08.75   19-01.00  
 13 Sims, LaQwan              11 Gateway Regi        19-10.25   18-11.50  
 14 Wright, Curtis            11 Glassboro HS        16-11.75   18-11.00  
 15 Solomon, Ja'von           10 Woodbury  HS                   18-08.25  
 16 Husser, Tyreek            11 Woodstown HS        18-09.50   18-05.75  
 17 Klemm, Joe                10 Maple Shade         19-09.00   18-04.75  
 18 Whyte, Travon             12 Lindenwold H        18-03.75   17-11.25  
 19 Taylor, Maurice           10 Woodbury  HS        19-07.00   17-11.00  
 20 Forman, David             11 Gateway Regi        18-06.50   17-08.75  
 21 Morris, Tyler             10 Gloucester          17-01.00   17-06.50  
 22 Dolson, Christopher       10 Gloucester          17-04.50   17-01.50  
 23 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove         15-10.25   16-06.00  
 -- Burrell, Tayshawn         11 Overbrook HS        19-04.25       FOUL  
 -- Ellis, Nizaiah            10 Lindenwold H        19-02.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Isaiah            12 Woodbury  HS        51-06.25   49-04.00  
  2 Spellman, Byron           11 Buena Region        47-11.75   47-00.25  
  3 Johnson, Joshus           11 Salem HS            44-10.00   45-08.00  
  4 Murphy Jr., David         12 Lindenwold H        43-06.25   43-08.25  
  5 Galloway, Nasir           11 Woodbury  HS        45-00.00   43-08.00  
  6 Blue-Eli, Douglas         12 Paulsboro HS        45-05.25   42-11.75  
  7 Dudlick, Graham           10 Haddon Towns        44-09.50   41-06.00  
  8 Hill, Jesiah              12 Clayton HS          45-07.75   41-04.00  
  9 Wisher, Aaron             11 Buena Region        39-08.50   41-00.50  
 10 Beck, Robert              12 Haddon Towns        42-00.25   40-07.25  
 11 Tuten, Bhayshul           10 Paulsboro HS        43-09.00   40-06.50  
 12 Bell, Jonathan            12 Audubon HS          38-04.25   39-09.50  
 13 Cortez, Kris              12 Gateway Regi        43-03.75   39-08.00  
 14 Alexander, Logan          12 Pennsville          40-05.75   39-04.75  
 15 Thompson, Anthonio        10 Buena Region        43-06.75   39-03.50  
 16 Mellette, Jaquan          11 Audubon HS          39-06.75   39-01.50  
 17 Jordan, Jacob             10 Audubon HS          36-10.50   39-00.00  
 18 Hass, Brandon             11 Haddon Towns        38-11.00   38-08.25  
 19 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H        38-08.00   38-04.75  
 20 Radlinger, Adrien         12 Gloucester          40-03.50   38-04.50  
 21 McCann, Patrick           12 A P Schalick        38-02.00   37-11.00  
 22 Koomson, Joseph           11 A P Schalick        38-11.50   37-09.00  
 23 Hall, Marques              9 Clayton HS          38-10.25   36-09.50  
 24 Domask, Tyler             11 Palmyra HS          36-03.00   34-06.75  
 25 Agyei-Sam, George         10 Lindenwold H        35-06.00   32-11.75  
 26 Lira, Miguel              10 Penns Grove         31-05.25   32-03.25  
 27 Wedderburn, Jaden         11 Glassboro HS        33-02.00   31-09.25  
 28 Awogbamila, Blessings     11 Clayton HS          33-05.50   30-11.25  
 29 Haines, Justin            10 Woodstown HS        32-00.50   29-03.00  
 30 Treen, Caleb              10 Glassboro HS                   25-03.50  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Ed               12 Haddon Towns          164-08     170-00  
  2 McCann, Patrick           12 A P Schalick          166-00     165-11  
  3 Shields, Gavin            10 Glassboro HS          159-05     165-10  
  4 Bailey, Isaiah            12 Woodbury  HS          148-02     151-04  
  5 Batten, Connor            10 Woodstown HS          141-06     149-11  
  6 Haywood, Marquez          12 Lindenwold H          147-02     148-05  
  7 Encarnation, Kyle         12 A P Schalick          145-01     148-03  
  8 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H          146-05     145-07  
  9 Worstall, Nick            11 Paulsboro HS          150-00     144-08  
 10 Lamb, Christopher         12 Gloucester            144-01     143-09  
 11 Mickles, Tyler            11 Audubon HS            145-02     142-07  
 12 Wisher, Aaron             11 Buena Region          136-08     137-02  
 13 Shuttleworth, Eric        11 Haddon Towns          145-06     136-01  
 14 Santore, Michael          10 Maple Shade           136-09     130-10  
 15 Klemm, Matt               12 Maple Shade           151-05     130-06  
 15 McDade, Sean              10 Pennsville            141-08     130-06  
 17 Marley, Vernie            12 Audubon HS            134-01     127-04  
 18 Spellman, Byron           11 Buena Region          139-09     127-03  
 19 Radlinger, Adrien         12 Gloucester            129-07     125-11  
 20 Ewe, Jake                 10 Pitman HS             120-05     125-02  
 21 Robinson, Evan            12 A P Schalick          125-00     124-06  
 22 Batten, Hunter            12 Woodstown HS          134-00     123-11  
 23 Bobo, Joshua              10 Audubon HS            129-11     123-08  
 24 Gerace, Matt              10 Pitman HS             115-08     119-08  
 25 Hass, Brandon             11 Haddon Towns          134-09     117-07  
 26 Ellis, Issiah             11 Penns Grove           124-01     114-00  
 27 Aretz, Cael               10 Buena Region          122-04     113-05  
 28 Garrison, Nate            12 Clayton HS            139-09     110-07  
 29 Haines, Justin            10 Woodstown HS           84-08     100-07  
 30 Shull, Brendan            12 Glassboro HS          118-10      98-09  
 31 Medley, Jeffery           10 Lindenwold H           87-00      96-02  
 32 Curtis, Sean              10 Paulsboro HS                      95-07  
 33 Sanzone, Gianmarco        10 Wildwood HS           103-00      87-09  
 34 Johnson, Jayson           10 Clayton HS             85-04      87-08  
 35 Bruno, Antonio             9 Clayton HS             95-00      85-07  
 36 Jones, Cole                9 Paulsboro HS                      81-02  
 37 Lira, Miguel              10 Penns Grove           100-00      76-03  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Elias             10 Millville HS           23.07      22.33   6 
  2 Williams, Michael         11 Kingsway HS            22.51      22.43   7 
  3 Fenton, Daniel            12 Millville HS           22.60      22.46   7 
  4 Hammond, Geoff            12 Williamstown           23.22      22.52   6 
  5 Henry, Trey               12 Egg Harbor T           22.74      22.56   7 
  6 Vigliarolo, Steven        12 Jackson Memo           22.38      22.58   7 
  7 Novak, Zachary            11 Jackson Memo           23.04      22.71   6 
  8 Delendik, William         12 Cherokee HS            23.00      22.77   6 
  9 Jordan, Carl              10 Eastern Regi           23.29      22.94   6 
 10 Moore, Justin             10 Eastern Regi           22.99      22.98   7 
 11 Orama, Johnell            11 Millville HS           22.85      23.06   7 
 11 Campbell, Damonte         12 Williamstown           23.01      23.06   6 
 13 McGhee, James             10 Rancocas Val           23.62      23.17   5 
 14 Moosvi, Mohammad          11 Vineland HS                       23.21   2 
 15 Gregory, Daylyn           11 Vineland HS            23.44      23.23   5 
 16 Rivera-Turell, Luis       12 Egg Harbor T           23.34      23.43   5 
 17 Williams, Eric            10 Kingsway HS            23.39      23.54   5 
 18 Fearon, Zion              11 Clearview Re                      23.55   1 
 19 Faria, Josh               12 Cherry Hill            23.45      23.68   5 
 20 Mckown, Jake              11 Jackson Memo           23.31      23.69   6 
 21 Wall, Kyzir               12 Shawnee HS             23.71      23.76   5 
 22 Hadnot, Emerson           12 Vineland HS            23.83      23.94   4 
 23 Esset, Peter              11 Atlantic Cou           23.92      23.96   4 
 24 Maloney, Ryan             11 Southern Reg           23.77      23.97   5 
 25 Martinez, Wilshone        11 Atlantic Cou                      24.02   2 
 26 Barry, Brian               9 Cherry Hill            24.41      24.05   4 
 27 Derby, Shane              12 Rancocas Val                      24.09   1 
 27 Morton, Desmond           12 Lenape Regio           23.99      24.09   4 
 29 Brooks, De'Andre          11 Williamstown           24.75      24.23   3 
 30 Tubb, Trevor              11 Cherokee HS            25.01      24.34   3 
 31 Smith, Raphael            12 Atlantic Cou           24.72      24.38   4 
 31 Carrington, Derrick       11 Egg Harbor T                      24.38   1 
 33 Weaver, Kamauri           10 Eastern Regi           26.09      24.48   2 
 34 Baumann, Brian            10 Shawnee HS             24.43      24.58   4 
 34 Swaby, Antwone            11 Atlantic Cit           23.31      24.58   6 
 36 Bruce, Hamza              10 Lenape Regio                      24.64   2 
 37 Hankins, Zachary          11 Toms River N           24.28      24.71   4 
 38 Hobson, Amier             12 Kingsway HS                       25.01   2 
 39 Chuck Browne, Christian   10 Cherry Hill            25.00      25.13   3 
 40 Counsellor, Bob            9 Clearview Re           25.48      25.16   3 
 41 Nguyen, Alex              12 Clearview Re           25.12      25.35   3 
 42 Magee, Brendan            11 Shawnee HS                        26.99   2 
 43 Raiford, Sylis            12 Atlantic Cit           22.88      27.77   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Jayden            11 Washington T         1:57.19    1:57.87   3 
  2 Wood, Micah               12 Rancocas Val         1:57.83    1:58.61   3 
  3 Ridgeway, Jalen            9 Toms River N         1:59.95    1:58.99   3 
  4 Abriola, Michael          12 Williamstown         1:58.47    1:59.13   3 
  5 Jackson, Tyler            11 Cherokee HS          1:57.38    1:59.23   3 
  6 Heineman, Jeffrey          9 Kingsway HS          1:59.56    2:00.69   3 
  7 Senkier, Jonathan         12 Kingsway HS          1:59.30    2:01.19   3 
  8 Ridgeway, Javid           12 Toms River N         1:59.03    2:01.40   3 
  9 Lorenz, Brian             12 Shawnee HS           2:00.52    2:02.07   3 
 10 Barnes, Luke              12 Egg Harbor T         1:57.74    2:02.25   3 
 11 Moore, Ian                12 Rancocas Val         2:01.31    2:02.64   3 
 12 Rhoades, Jack             10 Clearview Re         2:04.70    2:02.79   2 
 13 Kazandjian, Zaven         12 Lenape Regio         2:02.17    2:03.56   2 
 14 Caraccio, Stone           11 Kingsway HS          1:55.30    2:04.75   3 
 15 Melohis, Andrew           10 Lenape Regio         2:05.60    2:05.05   2 
 16 Connolly, Ryan            10 Shawnee HS           2:01.79    2:05.60   3 
 17 Chu, Evan                 12 Washington T         2:00.54    2:06.36   3 
 18 Lynn Jr, Elliott          12 Toms River N         2:01.57    2:06.93   3 
 19 Kinder, Ondra             12 Lenape Regio         2:04.72    2:06.95   2 
 20 Hackney, Robert           11 Cherokee HS          2:01.94    2:07.08   3 
 21 Ingenito, Michael         12 Brick Memori         2:03.56    2:07.18   2 
 22 Stevenson, Treshan        10 Millville HS         2:08.71    2:07.19   1 
 23 Orloff, Justin            11 Eastern Regi         2:05.92    2:07.24   2 
 24 Lamonica, CJ              10 Egg Harbor T         2:08.59    2:07.36   2 
 25 Percival, George          12 Vineland HS          2:11.01    2:07.45   1 
 26 Bruce, Paul               11 Cherry Hill          2:06.98    2:07.53   2 
 27 Fofana, Leo               12 Atlantic Cit         2:09.99    2:08.17   1 
 28 Prosperi, JP              10 Southern Reg         2:04.02    2:09.17   2 
 29 Morelli, Keegan           10 Rancocas Val         2:06.36    2:09.32   2 
 30 Kolodziej, Cole           10 Washington T         2:07.02    2:09.98   2 
 31 Donahue, Paul             10 Clearview Re         2:08.15    2:10.09   2 
 32 Marshall, Tyler            9 Shawnee HS           2:09.29    2:10.56   1 
 33 Reyes, Jaice              11 Atlantic Cou         2:12.71    2:11.01   1 
 34 Santoro, Jonathon         12 Cherry Hill          2:09.88    2:11.28   1 
 35 Brad, Josh                11 Williamstown         2:11.92    2:12.51   1 
 36 Jackson, Josh             10 Williamstown         2:12.95    2:12.71   1 
 37 DeShields, Brandon        11 Millville HS         2:05.21    2:12.78   2 
 38 Barnes, Michael           10 Egg Harbor T                    2:13.45   1 
 39 Rosa, Xayvon              11 Vineland HS                     2:16.00   1 
 40 Leonard, Nicolas          10 Southern Reg         2:05.53    2:16.91   2 
 41 McDevitt, Shane            9 Jackson Memo         2:09.88    2:16.98   1 
 42 Groff, Aidan              10 Cherry Hill          2:12.14    2:17.94   1 
 43 West, Jalen                9 Vineland HS          2:22.09    2:18.03   1 
 44 Agatone, Cade             12 Clearview Re         2:14.52    2:18.20   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wechsler, Ethan           11 Cherokee HS          9:10.90    9:30.94   3 
  2 Adler, Oliver             11 Cherry Hill          9:29.62    9:38.28   3 
  3 Thurairajah, Gobi         12 Egg Harbor T         9:38.46    9:40.21   3 
  4 Miller, Chase             11 Cherokee HS          9:34.78    9:41.30   3 
  5 Milou, Austin             12 Washington T         9:43.13    9:43.67   3 
  6 Burns, Kieran             12 Kingsway HS          9:45.33    9:44.74   3 
  7 Bensaoud, Anas            10 Clearview Re         9:55.66    9:54.74   3 
  8 Reynolds, Daniel          12 Kingsway HS          9:38.13    9:55.95   3 
  9 Warren, Tim               12 Shawnee HS           9:49.48    9:56.85   3 
 10 Whitney, Justin           10 Cherry Hill          9:41.89   10:00.02   3 
 11 Engle, Mitch              11 Jackson Memo        10:08.39   10:04.56   2 
 12 Gavio, Michael            11 Cherokee HS          9:50.45   10:05.45   3 
 13 Faigal, Andre              9 Rancocas Val        10:07.50   10:06.32   3 
 14 Krell, Kyle               12 Cherry Hill          9:47.31   10:07.18   3 
 15 Richardson, Matt          11 Lenape Regio        10:16.46   10:09.24   2 
 16 Pellegrino, William       11 Shawnee HS          10:19.55   10:09.90   2 
 17 Ruona, John               10 Shawnee HS          10:19.74   10:10.81   2 
 18 Vizzard, James            12 Lenape Regio         9:48.36   10:10.94   3 
 19 Shaw, Chris               12 Washington T        10:08.17   10:18.40   2 
 20 Sincavage, Timothy        10 Southern Reg        10:14.46   10:21.04   2 
 21 Sabo, Matt                 9 Toms River N        10:28.47   10:21.57   2 
 22 Mullin, Rob               10 Brick Memori        10:07.99   10:21.82   3 
 23 Asselta, Zachary          11 Millville HS        10:27.26   10:22.31   2 
 24 Caraccio, Stone           11 Kingsway HS          9:16.39   10:23.34   3 
 25 Flear, Thomas             11 Clearview Re        10:21.49   10:24.92   2 
 26 Brodsky, Matthew          12 Toms River N        10:26.73   10:25.78   2 
 27 Shymanski, Brandon        12 Brick Memori        10:14.05   10:27.95   2 
 28 Brewster, Mason           10 Washington T        10:37.24   10:28.99   1 
 29 Winkler, Aidan            10 Egg Harbor T        10:53.07   10:32.82   1 
 30 Morrow, David             12 Williamstown        10:22.75   10:36.70   2 
 31 Bogus, Christian          11 Toms River N        10:25.87   10:37.55   2 
 32 Guzewicz, Nicholas        10 Southern Reg        10:23.03   10:37.79   2 
 33 Shute, Andrew             10 Clearview Re                   10:38.12   1 
 34 Maggs, Ryan               10 Rancocas Val        10:38.76   10:43.99   1 
 35 Schwegel, Nick            11 Millville HS                   10:47.24   1 
 36 Carrara, Jackson          11 Jackson Memo        10:26.17   10:48.43   2 
 37 Farese, Chris             10 Brick Memori        10:40.82   10:50.92   1 
 38 Campanella, Daniel        10 Rancocas Val        10:57.51   10:51.69   1 
 39 Ygana, Marcus             10 Egg Harbor T                   10:55.90   1 
 40 Arnstein, Aaron           11 Eastern Regi        10:49.66   10:56.83   1 
 41 Kapadia, Ankit            11 Vineland HS         11:27.64   11:01.77   1 
 42 Hasher, Christopher        9 Atlantic Cou                   11:02.84   1 
 43 Jani, Jayant              11 Southern Reg        10:34.75   11:08.46   1 
 44 McMahon, Joseph           11 Williamstown        11:27.20   11:37.39   1 
 45 Andrews, Alex             12 Eastern Regi        10:12.30   11:38.34   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Anthony          11 Egg Harbor T           14.64      14.81q  6 
  2 Martin, Cameryn           12 Kingsway HS            15.29      15.14q  5 
  3 Mollica, Nicholas         11 Jackson Memo           15.07      15.17q  6 
  4 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS            14.81      15.29q  6 
  5 Merriweather, Marques     12 Jackson Memo           14.96      15.34q  6 
  6 Dayrell, Daniel           11 Rancocas Val           15.22      15.36q  6 
  7 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS            15.44      15.38q  5 
  8 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg           14.86      15.55q  6 
  9 Andre, Marc               12 Cherry Hill            15.14      15.66   6 
 10 Gray, Cartier             12 Millville HS           15.24      15.68   5 
 11 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa    12 Rancocas Val           15.60      15.84   5 
 12 Edzii, Ebenezer           11 Millville HS           15.30      15.89   5 
 13 Doerner, Matt             12 Lenape Regio           15.19      15.91   6 
 14 Adams, Jabri              12 Rancocas Val           16.20      16.07   4 
 15 Camper, Travon            11 Williamstown           15.92      16.11   5 
 16 Kinsey, Quajon            12 Vineland HS            15.45      16.21   5 
 17 Washington, Clyde         11 Lenape Regio           16.29      16.25   4 
 18 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      12 Cherokee HS            15.83      16.35   5 
 19 Gallacher, Hank           10 Southern Reg           15.96      16.46   4 
 20 Fabrizzio, Nicholas       10 Southern Reg           16.10      16.57   4 
 21 Wood, Marcus              11 Egg Harbor T           16.27      16.95   4 
 22 Moore, Anthony            12 Williamstown           17.08      17.02   3 
 23 Battle Jr, Anthony        11 Clearview Re           16.88      17.25   4 
 24 Chuck Browne, Christian   10 Cherry Hill            16.90      17.27   3 
 25 Duriske, Alek             10 Toms River N           17.28      17.74   3 
 26 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   10 Eastern Regi           17.43      17.87   3 
 27 Williams, Hakim           12 Williamstown           17.83      17.95   2 
 28 Mcginnis, John             9 Washington T           17.64      17.99   3 
 29 Lane, Jamir               10 Washington T           17.82      18.10   3 
 30 Magner, Seamus            12 Brick Memori                      18.31   1 
 31 Swain, Vernon             12 Egg Harbor T                      18.60   1 
 32 Page, Dillon               9 Cherry Hill            18.11      18.78   2 
 33 Brandreth, Christopher    10 Cherokee HS            17.17      18.81   3 
 34 Truitt, John              10 Clearview Re           20.01      18.95   1 
 35 Tuttle, Jayson             9 Washington T           18.99      19.15   2 
 36 Piotrowski, Jake          10 Shawnee HS             17.68      19.19   3 
 37 Wagner, Nick              10 Shawnee HS             17.99      19.52   2 
 38 Gonzalez, Jonathan         9 Vineland HS            19.30      19.79   2 
 39 Murphy, Matt               9 Clearview Re           19.63      19.80   2 
 40 Portley, Jarett           10 Shawnee HS             19.45      20.08   2 
 -- Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon     10 Eastern Regi           16.82         DQ   4  around the hurdle
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Anthony          11 Egg Harbor T           14.81      14.54  
  2 Martin, Cameryn           12 Kingsway HS            15.14      14.90  
  3 Mollica, Nicholas         11 Jackson Memo           15.17      14.94  
  4 Merriweather, Marques     12 Jackson Memo           15.34      14.95  
  5 Dayrell, Daniel           11 Rancocas Val           15.36      14.99  
  6 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS            15.29      15.09  
  7 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg           15.55      15.10  
  8 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS            15.38      15.17  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                   43.16      42.79   3 
     1) Bowser, Darrius 12              2) Mace-Cullen, Nazeir 12         
     3) Rivera, Elias 10                4) Orama, Johnell 11              
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.16      43.02   3 
     1) Vazquez, Anthony 11             2) Brock, Ahmad 10                
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis 12          4) Henry, Trey 12                 
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                    43.28      43.28   3 
     1) Broome, Nahzir 11               2) Gregory, Daylyn 11             
     3) Moosvi, Mohammad 11             4) Gaye, Syncere 11               
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            43.35      43.78   3 
     1) Towns, Willam 10                2) Drew, Chance 11                
     3) Novak, Zachary 11               4) Vigliarolo, Steven 12          
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    43.90      43.79   3 
     1) Elsey, Andrew 12                2) Andes, Michael 12              
     3) Cabbagestalk, Tramil 12         4) Delendik, William 12           
  6 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            43.72      44.06   3 
     1) Weaver, Kamauri 10              2) Cosby, Myles 10                
     3) Jordan, Carl 10                 4) Moore, Justin 10               
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         43.85      44.08   3 
     1) Matlock, Tai 12                 2) McGhee, James 10               
     3) Curbelo, Jeremiah 12            4) Arzu, Isaiah 10                
  8 Toms River North HS  'A'                            44.09      44.62   2 
     1) Hankins, Zachary 11             2) Grey, Jordan 10                
     3) Pruitt, Jarrod 11               4) Sauers, Connor 12              
  9 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                              45.18      44.69   2 
     1) Albanese, Anthony 11            2) Barksdale, Akhi 10             
     3) Gale, Jonathan 12               4) Mann, Jalen 11                 
 10 Williamstown HS  'A'                                44.69      44.97   2 
     1) Campbell, Damonte 12            2) Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo 10    
     3) Robinson, Harold 10             4) Camper, Travon 11              
 11 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     44.81      45.08   2 
     1) Lodge, Andrew 12                2) Wall, Kyzir 12                 
     3) Baumann, Brian 10               4) Webster, Dan 12                
 12 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             44.36      45.11   2 
     1) Spera, Luke 11                  2) Bruce, Hamza 10                
     3) Arzillo, Tommy 11               4) Silver, Elijah 11              
 13 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    45.75      45.35   1 
     1) Hobson, Amier 12                2) Archer, Ahmad 12               
     3) Daniel, Eron 12                 4) Williams, Eric 10              
 14 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           45.26      45.60   2 
     1) Esset, Peter 11                 2) Dunson, Jalen 10               
     3) Martinez, Wilshone 11           4) Smith, Raphael 12              
 15 Southern Regional HS  'A'                           45.28      46.46   1 
     1) Gallacher, Hank 10              2) Maloney, Ryan 11               
     3) Fabrizzio, Nicholas 10          4) Ricciardi, JP 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:26.01    3:22.90   3 
     1) Coakley, Noah 11                2) Ilardo, Michael 12             
     3) Mckown, Jake 11                 4) Mollica, Nicholas 11           
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:26.74    3:25.29   3 
     1) Boyd, Milton 10                 2) McGhee, James 10               
     3) Moore, Ian 12                   4) Brown, Vincent 12              
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:28.35    3:26.03   3 
     1) Spence, William 11              2) Vazquez, Anthony 11            
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis 12          4) Brock, Ahmad 10                
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:24.56    3:26.92   3 
     1) Elsey, Andrew 12                2) Jackson, Tyler 11              
     3) Ortiz, Joshua Tyler 12          4) Andes, Michael 12              
  5 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:30.59    3:27.78   2 
     1) Acosta, Jose 10                 2) Bryant, Zaon 11                
     3) Fenton, Daniel 12               4) Rivera, Elias 10               
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:25.34    3:27.89   3 
     1) Gregory, Daylyn 11              2) Hadnot, Emerson 12             
     3) Harold, Otis 12                 4) Miller, Robert 11              
  7 Toms River North HS  'A'                          3:26.68    3:29.52   3 
     1) Grey, Jordan 10                 2) Ridgeway, Jalen 9              
     3) Ridgeway, Javid 12              4) Sauers, Connor 12              
  8 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   3:33.84    3:29.74   2 
     1) Babik, Garett 12                2) Connolly, Ryan 10              
     3) Lorenz, Brian 12                4) Lodge, Andrew 12               
  9 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          3:29.59    3:29.77   3 
     1) Andre, Marc 12                  2) Okorie, Obinna 11              
     3) Grossman, Jordan 10             4) Parsons, George 10             
 10 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           3:30.46    3:32.11   2 
     1) Kinder, Ondra 12                2) Doerner, Matt 12               
     3) Morton, Desmond 12              4) Taylor, Flex 12                
 11 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:33.20    3:33.55   2 
     1) Camper, Travon 11               2) Ezeiruaku, Cameron 11          
     3) Abriola, Michael 12             4) Hammond, Geoff 12              
 12 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:27.49    3:34.81   3 
     1) Heineman, Jeffrey 9             2) Caraccio, Stone 11             
     3) Senkier, Jonathan 12            4) Williams, Michael 11           
 13 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:35.11    3:35.46   1 
     1) Flood, Christian 10             2) Greene, Jayden 11              
     3) Peters, Ethan 12                4) Dressner, Mike 10              
 14 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            3:33.22    3:37.20   2 
     1) Cifrodella, Nicholas 11         2) Albanese, Anthony 11           
     3) Gale, Jonathan 12               4) Mann, Jalen 11                 
 15 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         3:30.83    3:37.44   2 
     1) Thaler, Alex 11                 2) Lemley, Nicholas 11            
     3) Shackleton, Michael 12          4) Forte, Evan 12                 
 16 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:36.06    3:38.20   1 
     1) Bensaoud, Anas 10               2) Rhoades, Jack 10               
     3) Donahue, Paul 10                4) Fearon, Zion 11                
 17 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         3:50.11    3:39.70   1 
     1) Dorce, Chandler 10              2) Esset, Peter 11                
     3) Martinez, Wilshone 11           4) Smith, Raphael 12              
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cohen, Joshua             12 Egg Harbor T        14-06.00   13-06.00  
  2 Bennett, Connor           11 Toms River N        13-06.00  J13-06.00  
  3 Deery, Kai                10 Rancocas Val        12-06.00  J13-06.00  
  4 Bennett, Colin            12 Toms River N        12-06.00   13-00.00  
  5 Mohnacs, Jake             11 Lenape Regio        13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  6 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  7 Bachman, Collin           12 Rancocas Val        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
  8 Lagroteria, Ryan          12 Egg Harbor T        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  8 Santiago, Angel           10 Southern Reg        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  8 Jones, Blaise             11 Vineland HS         11-06.00   12-00.00  
  8 Tran, Lucas               11 Cherry Hill         12-00.00   12-00.00  
  8 Morales, Joseph           11 Toms River N        11-06.00   12-00.00  
 13 Komatsu, Ken              10 Cherry Hill         12-00.00   11-06.00  
 13 Fenton, David             12 Jackson Memo        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 15 Mai, Hugh                 12 Jackson Memo        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 15 Cliver, Conrad            10 Kingsway HS         10-06.00   11-00.00  
 15 Kalfas, Nikolaos          11 Kingsway HS         10-06.00   11-00.00  
 15 Valley, Ryan              11 Rancocas Val        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 -- Ludwig, Max                9 Washington T         7-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Matthias, Nathan          11 Kingsway HS         11-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Kriesman, Noah             9 Cherry Hill          9-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Mason, Darius             11 Millville HS         9-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Stephens II, Andwelle     11 Millville HS         9-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Palfy, Zachary            10 Cherokee HS         10-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Schuck, Will              10 Washington T         7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Roman, Gabriel            11 Vineland HS         10-00.00       FAIL  
 -- O'Neil, Chris             12 Shawnee HS          10-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Moncrieffe, Jonathan      10 Williamstown         9-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Walton, Eamonn            11 Shawnee HS           8-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matlock, Tai              12 Rancocas Val        22-04.25   22-01.75  
  2 Towns, Willam             10 Jackson Memo        21-04.25   21-08.00  
  3 Lee, Jayson               12 Jackson Memo        21-00.75   21-02.50  
  4 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS         20-09.50   21-01.75  
  5 Caldwell, Jared           12 Jackson Memo        20-08.00   20-10.00  
  6 Broome, Nahzir            11 Vineland HS         21-11.75   20-06.00  
  7 Bryant, Zaon              11 Millville HS        20-00.00   20-01.75  
  8 Blango, Jalen             10 Rancocas Val        21-06.50   19-11.50  
  9 Momodu, Mubeen            12 Egg Harbor T        19-05.75   19-09.50  
 10 Swaby, Antwone            11 Atlantic Cit        21-03.00   19-08.25  
 11 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   10 Eastern Regi        20-03.00   19-06.50  
 12 Hill, Cerrome             12 Rancocas Val        22-04.50   19-04.00  
 13 Daniel, Eron              12 Kingsway HS         19-04.00   19-02.50  
 14 Cliver, Conrad            10 Kingsway HS         19-02.25   19-01.50  
 15 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        11 Williamstown        19-06.00   19-00.25  
 16 Brooks, AJ                 9 Eastern Regi        18-04.50   18-11.50  
 17 Parker, Devon             12 Egg Harbor T        19-11.50   18-10.25  
 18 Kinsey, Quajon            12 Vineland HS         20-09.75   18-10.00  
 18 Farrell, Cooper           11 Shawnee HS          19-03.50   18-10.00  
 20 Fabrizzio, Nicholas       10 Southern Reg        19-02.50   18-06.50  
 21 Cosby, Myles              10 Eastern Regi        19-05.50   17-11.75  
 22 Lang, Kieran              11 Southern Reg        18-11.00   17-10.50  
 23 Saunders, Yakov           11 Washington T        18-00.00   17-09.75  
 23 Emerson, Jamaul           10 Atlantic Cit        18-05.00   17-09.75  
 25 Chapman, Sincere          10 Atlantic Cou        17-07.50   17-09.50  
 26 Manion, Sean              11 Williamstown        17-10.25   17-08.50  
 27 Fox, Nick                 12 Shawnee HS          16-07.50   17-06.25  
 28 Palfy, Zachary            10 Cherokee HS         17-07.00   17-05.75  
 29 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir       12 Millville HS                   17-02.00  
 30 Santiago, Angel           10 Southern Reg        18-02.00   17-01.00  
 31 Algarin, Marco             9 Egg Harbor T                   16-11.50  
 32 Luk, Kevin                11 Lenape Regio        17-07.00   16-09.75  
 33 Counsellor, Bob            9 Clearview Re        18-01.00   16-09.50  
 34 Shreim, Naseem            12 Washington T        17-11.00   16-08.50  
 35 Mallory, DaShawn          10 Atlantic Cou        16-11.25   16-05.50  
 36 Klinger, Ryan             11 Cherry Hill         17-11.00   16-04.00  
 37 Ross, Michael             11 Shawnee HS                     16-00.50  
 38 McGinley, Andrew          11 Washington T        17-03.50   16-00.00  
 39 Smallwood, Aeon           10 Atlantic Cou                   15-10.25  
 40 Spera, Luke               11 Lenape Regio        17-00.00   15-08.25  
 41 Hoang, Steve               9 Cherry Hill         15-03.50   13-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pizarro, Lucciano         12 Cherokee HS         56-03.50   56-09.50  
  2 McCarthy, Collin          11 Jackson Memo        55-10.00   54-04.00  
  3 Eadric, Jesse             12 Rancocas Val        56-02.00   54-02.50  
  4 Collins, Shamore          11 Millville HS        51-10.00   50-11.00  
  5 Manion, Dan               11 Williamstown        49-05.50   49-05.00  
  6 Andersen, Liam            12 Southern Reg        50-01.00   47-11.50  
  7 Kokolis, Nicholas G       12 Cherry Hill         51-03.25   47-06.00  
  8 Cassidy, Tyler            12 Toms River N        49-04.75   46-08.25  
  9 Carfagno, Michael         11 Egg Harbor T        46-06.50   44-05.00  
 10 Akinmade, Samuel          11 Williamstown        42-10.25   42-10.25  
 10 Mesey, Jacob              12 Cherokee HS         42-10.00   42-10.25  
 12 Enchandia, Joshua         12 Southern Reg        43-05.00   42-10.00  
 13 DiDomenico, Bubby         12 Washington T        46-04.75   42-07.00  
 14 Garofalo, Chris           11 Egg Harbor T        43-03.75   42-03.00  
 15 Camerato, Ian             10 Lenape Regio        44-07.00   42-01.25  
 16 St Juste, Michel          10 Atlantic Cit        40-07.50   42-00.00  
 17 Farkas, Dominick          11 Millville HS        43-10.25   40-07.50  
 18 Wakefield, Darrius        10 Rancocas Val        42-07.50   40-05.00  
 19 Gajewski, Michael         10 Toms River N        40-09.00   40-04.75  
 20 Mangotra, Kartik          12 Rancocas Val        42-05.50   39-01.00  
 21 Walker, Jalyn             10 Lenape Regio        40-04.50   38-02.00  
 22 Kenney, Ethan             10 Egg Harbor T        38-01.50   37-02.75  
 23 Collins, Joseph           10 Kingsway HS         39-01.75   37-02.00  
 24 Torres, Christian         11 Cherry Hill         38-05.50   37-00.25  
 25 Everett, Zachary          10 Shawnee HS          34-10.00   36-02.00  
 26 Farquharson, Iman         12 Atlantic Cit        39-07.00   35-09.50  
 27 Dunn, Jack                11 Washington T        38-07.00   34-02.50  
 28 Meekins, Robert           11 Eastern Regi        37-00.25   33-10.00  
 28 Drebick, Phillip          12 Cherry Hill         38-00.50   33-10.00  
 30 Light, Kyle               12 Toms River N        39-06.25   33-03.50  
 31 Stoughton, Michael        10 Shawnee HS          35-03.00   33-01.00  
 32 Massimino, Darien         11 Cherokee HS         35-00.50   32-00.25  
 33 Price, John               12 Eastern Regi        32-00.50   31-11.50  
 34 Selb, Ethan               12 Clearview Re        34-04.00   30-11.00  
 35 Taylor, Chris             12 Clearview Re        31-09.00   30-07.50  
 36 Brown, TJ                 11 Kingsway HS         32-07.25   30-03.50  
 37 Falzone, Peter            10 Shawnee HS          32-01.50   30-02.00  
 38 Taylor, Michael           10 Clearview Re        30-10.00   28-08.00  
 39 Kalfas, Nikolaos          11 Kingsway HS         31-05.50   28-01.50  
 40 Widing, Chris             10 Washington T        31-09.00   27-07.00  
 -- Byrnes, Matt              12 Southern Reg        45-08.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hood, McQuain             12 Rancocas Val          171-08     171-00  
  2 Kwiecien, Josh            12 Williamstown          160-09     168-11  
  3 Guglielmo, Joe            12 Southern Reg          192-07     157-07  
  4 Welsh, Sean               12 Cherry Hill           170-01     156-09  
  5 Ellis, Andrew             12 Shawnee HS            159-08     156-08  
  6 Denbo, Ben                12 Williamstown          166-02     154-10  
  7 Stagliano, Gregory        10 Eastern Regi          139-11     153-07  
  8 Fleisher, Robert           9 Cherry Hill           159-07     150-05  
  9 Watters, Anthony          12 Shawnee HS            144-01     149-01  
 10 Santana, Javier           12 Vineland HS           144-10     145-01  
 11 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan      11 Shawnee HS            139-04     144-02  
 12 Parmer, Michael           10 Millville HS          153-07     143-03  
 13 Andersen, Liam            12 Southern Reg          149-00     142-07  
 14 Malone, Eddie             12 Kingsway HS           143-00     141-08  
 15 Rivera, Aaron             12 Rancocas Val          150-11     141-07  
 16 Rothwein, Nick            12 Kingsway HS           120-00     137-10  
 17 Tanzola, Michael          12 Kingsway HS           142-06     137-02  
 18 Gajewski, Michael         10 Toms River N          135-08     135-10  
 19 Pasternak, Trevor         12 Brick Memori          126-10     134-06  
 20 Seibecker, Eric           11 Brick Memori          127-02     133-04  
 20 Melendez, Devin           12 Rancocas Val          135-01     133-04  
 22 Palmieri, Angelo          11 Toms River N          135-10     132-04  
 23 Grossman, Jordan          10 Cherry Hill           131-00     131-09  
 24 Chang, Nathan             11 Cherokee HS           140-05     130-10  
 25 Richards, Zachary         10 Jackson Memo          122-02     129-02  
 26 Schonwald, Sam            12 Lenape Regio          131-07     125-11  
 27 Jackson, Conrad           11 Vineland HS           131-09     124-10  
 28 Montanez, Matt            10 Lenape Regio          122-08     124-06  
 29 Knott, Michael            11 Millville HS          139-11     121-04  
 30 Garofalo, Chris           11 Egg Harbor T          123-08     119-00  
 31 King, Aidan               10 Cherokee HS           122-07     118-08  
 32 Gabrielli, Kyle           11 Egg Harbor T          113-04     114-05  
 33 Leone, Brenden            11 Washington T          135-01     112-05  
 34 Bremmer, Thomas           11 Brick Memori          125-10     111-11  
 35 Floyd, Spencer            11 Cherokee HS           113-09     110-00  
 36 Patel, Shrinath           10 Washington T          112-02     100-01  
 37 Schoenberger, Zerek       11 Washington T          116-05      92-00  
 38 Cobian, Ricardo           10 Eastern Regi           95-02      91-04  
 39 Gedling, Ryan              9 Clearview Re          101-02      88-09  
 -- Humphrey, Jayson          11 Egg Harbor T          138-04       FOUL  
 
              Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paulsboro HS               108        2) A P Schalick HS            92.25
    3) Audubon HS                  84.25     4) Pennsville  HS             54   
    5) Woodstown HS                53        6) Haddon Township HS         31.25
    7) Pitman HS                   29        8) Penns Grove HS             22   
    9) Gateway Regional HS         20.25    10) Glassboro HS               16   
   11) Buena Regional HS           11       12) Gloucester  HS             10   
   13) Salem HS                     8       14) Maple Shade HS              6   
   15) Clayton HS                   4       15) Lindenwold HS               4   
   15) Woodbury  HS                 4       18) Palmyra HS                  1   
 
              Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millville HS                92        2) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     91   
    3) Southern Regional HS        46.33     4) Egg Harbor Twp HS          43   
    5) Kingsway HS                 42        6) Eastern Regional HS        40   
    7) Atlantic City HS            37        8) Lenape Regional HS         36   
    9) Cherry Hill East HS         30.33    10) Washington Twp HS          27   
   11) Cherokee HS                 21       11) Williamstown HS            21   
   13) Jackson Memorial HS          9.33    14) Brick Memorial HS           6   
   14) Shawnee HS                   6       16) Toms River North HS         5   
   17) Atlantic County Tech         3       18) Vineland HS                 2   
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Township HS          72        2) Clayton HS                 71   
    3) Woodbury  HS                69        4) Pitman HS                  60   
    5) Woodstown HS                44        6) A P Schalick HS            37   
    7) Paulsboro HS                36        8) Palmyra HS                 27   
    9) Buena Regional HS           26       10) Glassboro HS               23   
   11) Audubon HS                  19       11) Maple Shade HS             19   
   13) Wildwood HS                 14       13) Salem HS                   14   
   15) Lindenwold HS               12       16) Gateway Regional HS         8   
   17) Pennsville  HS               7                                           
 
                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp HS           95        2) Jackson Memorial HS        89   
    3) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      85        4) Millville HS               58   
    5) Kingsway HS                 52        6) Cherokee HS                43   
    7) Cherry Hill East HS         24        8) Toms River North HS        22   
    8) Williamstown HS             22       10) Washington Twp HS          18   
   11) Atlantic City HS            16       12) Southern Regional HS       14   
   13) Vineland HS                  9       14) Shawnee HS                  8   
   15) Lenape Regional HS           2       16) Eastern Regional HS         1   
Advertisements