6/8– USATF NJ Day 1 Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2019 03:25 PM
                 Hornet Stadium - Sacramento State University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.78  7/29/2018   Bella-Marie Black, Charlotte He             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezell, Savannah              Camden Track           15.49      15.35Q  0.1  1 
  2 Benoit, Liana                Speed Skills           15.67      16.12Q  0.2  2 
  3 Banks, Kaii                  New Jersey S           16.50      16.23Q  0.4  4 
  4 Montgomery, Jakayla          New Jersey S           15.90      16.53Q  0.1  3 
  5 Polanco, Sarah               Jaguar Track           17.64      16.89q  0.1  3 
  6 Larosiliere, Alexia          07-Unattache           17.80      17.01q  0.4  4 
  7 McCabe, Kelly                Speed Skills           16.49      17.02q  0.4  4 
  8 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track           16.70      17.11q  0.1  3 
  9 Jefrey, Jaelynn              Roselle Rams           17.17      17.36   0.2  2 
 10 Cope, Olivia                 Speed Skills           17.92      17.59   0.4  4 
 11 Ball, Jackie                 Garden State           17.53      17.62   0.2  2 
 12 Geipel, Aubrey               New Jersey S           18.10      18.03   0.2  2 
 13 Kremer, Alexa                New Jersey S                      18.21   0.2  2 
 14 Dixon, Charlotte             Speed Skills           17.20      18.22   0.1  1 
 15 Cummings, Sariah             New Jersey S           17.40      18.30   0.1  1 
 16 Wilson, Rene                 Bergen Count           18.09      18.88   0.1  3 
 17 Gonzalez, Vittoria           Bergen Count           18.30      19.08   0.1  1 
 18 Cope, Addison                Speed Skills           19.76      19.15   0.4  4 
 19 Hussey, Milan                Bergen Count           18.56      19.18   0.2  2 
 20 Valai, Jayla                 maximum spee           19.99      19.42   0.4  4 
 21 Martinez, Camila             Bergen Count           19.56      19.91   0.1  3 
 22 Carter, Mikayla              07-Unattache           21.40      19.92   0.1  3 
 23 Dennis, Isabelle             Panthers Tra           18.10      20.12   0.1  1 
 24 Sierra, Jessa                Roselle Rams           21.62      21.22   0.1  1 
 25 Lee, Reagan                  Hunterdon Li           21.49      21.32   0.2  2 
 26 Deutsch, Avalee              Speed Skills                      22.23   0.1  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Erica               Unity Expres         1:18.00    1:19.85   3 
  2 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track         1:23.10    1:20.07   3 
  3 Noble, Kyleigh               Unity Expres         1:18.00    1:20.36   3 
  4 Mancias, London              Jaguar Track         1:18.27    1:20.51   3 
  5 McCabe, Kelly                Speed Skills         1:20.00    1:20.67   3 
  6 Ezell, Savannah              Camden Track         1:20.61    1:20.69   3 
  7 Wilson, Allaura              Speed Skills         1:24.77    1:22.31   2 
  8 Richards, Rae                Newark Strid         1:20.10    1:24.11   3 
  9 Burch, Ke'la                 New Jersey S         1:24.00    1:24.15   2 
 10 Carbone, Gabriella           New Jersey S         1:23.70    1:27.10   2 
 11 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track         1:22.60    1:29.92   3 
 12 Onque-Shabazz, Amani         Speed Skills         1:27.84    1:29.94   2 
 13 Thomas, Summer               Newark Strid         1:29.42    1:30.92   2 
 14 Larosiliere, Alexia          07-Unattache         1:30.90    1:31.12   2 
 15 Valai, Jayla                 maximum spee         1:42.00    1:35.17   1 
 16 Safta, Ivette                07-Unattache         1:31.00    1:37.69   1 
 17 Cummings, Sariah             New Jersey S                    1:39.70   1 
 18 Martinez, Camila             Bergen Count         1:40.92    1:40.25   1 
 19 Asokumar, Sara               Garden State         1:41.86    1:44.03   1 
 20 Dennis, Isabelle             Panthers Tra         1:47.19    1:53.29   1 
 21 Tripathi, Prisha             Garden State         1:52.00    2:04.54   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 5:14.72  7/29/2018   Yasmin Lopez, 15 Pacific C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble, Kyleigh               Unity Expres         6:00.00    6:09.82  
      1:01.10 (1:01.10)  2:48.01 (1:46.91)  4:32.63 (1:44.62)  6:09.82 (1:37.20)
  2 Dorenbush, Alexis            Lakeland Jun         6:30.00    6:45.94  
      1:10.56 (1:10.56)  3:07.14 (1:56.58)  5:00.94 (1:53.81)  6:45.94 (1:45.01)
  3 Murphy, Taylor               Transy East          7:30.08    6:51.81  
      1:12.16 (1:12.16)  3:01.10 (1:48.95)  4:58.39 (1:57.30)  6:51.81 (1:53.42)
  4 Caka, Alejandra              New Jersey S         7:48.40    7:28.36  
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  3:23.25 (2:10.95)  5:29.33 (2:06.09)  7:28.36 (1:59.03)
  5 Khawaja, Mia                 St. Francis          7:15.00    7:33.68  
      1:20.97 (1:20.97)  3:28.08 (2:07.11)  5:32.29 (2:04.21)  7:33.68 (2:01.40)
  6 Sierra, Jessa                Roselle Rams         8:10.00    7:54.84  
      1:31.82 (1:31.82)  3:47.85 (2:16.03)  6:00.98 (2:13.14)  7:54.84 (1:53.86)
  7 Silva, Hailey                St. Francis          8:30.00    8:01.63  
      1:24.24 (1:24.24)  3:33.47 (2:09.23)  5:50.82 (2:17.35)  8:01.63 (2:10.82)
  8 Smith, Chloe                 New Jersey S         8:46.90    8:08.51  
      1:23.33 (1:23.33)  3:35.10 (2:11.77)  5:51.73 (2:16.63)  8:08.51 (2:16.78)
 -- Atorina, Veronika            07-Unattache         7:37.10         DQ  
      1:09.94 (1:09.94)  3:00.64 (1:50.71)  4:57.85 (1:57.22)  6:46.17 (1:48.32)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                       M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:07.00    1:07.56  
     1) Polanco, Sarah                  2) Akakpo, Naomi                  
     3) Wyche, Malia                    4) Mancias, London                
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           59.60    1:15.26  
     1) Gonzalez, Vittoria              2) Hussey, Milan                  
     3) Osborne, Paige                  4) Wilson, Rene                   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Banks, Kaii                  New Jersey S           3.19m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
        2.97m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI)
  2 Atorina, Veronika            07-Unattache           2.92m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
     2.83m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)   
  3 Carbone, Gabriella           New Jersey S           2.56m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     2.59m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI) 2.04m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)
  4 Safta, Ivette                07-Unattache           2.59m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
     2.56m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI)    2.70m(NWI)    2.51m(NWI)
  5 Ball, Jackie                 Garden State                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
     1.83m(NWI) 1.82m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI) 1.75m(NWI)    2.50m(NWI)
  6 Carter, Mikayla              07-Unattache           2.01m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
     1.62m(NWI)    1.31m(NWI) 1.44m(NWI) 1.39m(NWI) 1.77m(NWI)
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randolph, Rhia               Jaguar Track           13.40      13.81Q +0.0  1 
  2 Cope, Sophia                 Speed Skills           14.40      14.32Q  0.1  3 
  3 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track           14.53      14.45Q  0.1  4 
  4 Reilly, Taylor               Transy East            14.12      14.48Q +0.0  2 
  5 Izzard, Angela               New Jersey S           14.90      15.07Q  0.2  5 
  6 Isaacs, Nevaeh               Newark Strid           14.94      14.84q  0.1  4 
  7 Hanks, Star                  Roselle Rams           15.90      15.38q  0.2  5 
  8 Kessler, Sydney              Westfield Ar           15.21      15.42q +0.0  2 
  9 Wilkins, Raena               New Jersey S           15.30      15.46  +0.0  1 
 10 Martin, Faith                New Jersey S           15.80      15.49   0.2  5 
 11 Taylor, Jordyn               Bergen Count           15.22      15.60  +0.0  1 
 12 Green, Justice               Camden Track                      15.79   0.2  5 
 13 Ogunwolere, Toke             Plainfield T           16.86      15.85   0.2  5 
 14 Datilus, Karly               Newark Strid           14.87      15.92   0.2  5 
 15 Giudice, Annabella           Westfield Ar           15.16      16.15   0.1  3 
 16 Waithe, Madison              Newark Strid           16.89      16.21   0.1  4 
 16 Stevens, Shelby              07-Unattache           15.60      16.21   0.1  3 
 18 Meikle, Sienna               Bergen Count           15.97      16.24   0.1  3 
 19 Silungwe, Kai                New Jersey S           15.90      16.25   0.1  4 
 20 Miller, Trinity              Camden Track           16.28      16.26  +0.0  2 
 21 Jackson, Najah               Team East Or           16.89      16.33   0.2  5 
 22 Damiano, Luciana             07-Unattache           16.30      16.66  +0.0  1 
 23 Guzman, Jessenia             Garden State           15.50      16.76  +0.0  2 
 24 Hunter, Chelsea              Speed Skills           16.57      16.83  +0.0  2 
 25 Rosario, Emma                Garden State           16.73      16.93   0.1  3 
 26 Ruedy, Gabrielle             Speed Skills           15.70      17.17   0.1  4 
 27 Jennings, Alyssa             Roselle Rams           16.81      17.27   0.1  4 
 28 Dolan, Sarah                 Garden State           16.44      17.44  +0.0  1 
 29 Aspirany, Lola               07-Unattache                      17.46   0.1  3 
 30 Guerrero, Antonella          07-Unattache                      17.88   0.1  4 
 31 Papadopoulos, Evangelia      WolfPack Tra           17.00      18.29   0.1  3 
 32 Bulawa, Maria                Shore Athlet           19.70      18.32  +0.0  1 
 33 Belin, Jada                  Plainfield T                      18.56   0.2  5 
 34 McConneaughey, Laila         Bergen Count           18.58      18.73  +0.0  2 
 35 Gibbons, Savannah            Panthers Tra                      18.97   0.1  4 
 36 Dersono, Sofia               Roselle Rams           19.12      19.14  +0.0  1 
 37 Hawkins, Tori Sky            Roselle Rams           21.50      20.58  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 58.97  7/29/2018   Sianni Wynn, 02 Willis/Ca                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Randolph, Rhia               Jaguar Track         1:03.60    1:05.41   4 
  2 Harley, Nariah               Camden Track         1:04.00    1:06.95   4 
  3 Sheppard, Paige              Speed Skills         1:06.01    1:07.35   4 
  4 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track         1:10.50    1:11.79   4 
  5 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jun         1:10.60    1:12.10   4 
  6 Battle, Sarae                maximum spee         1:16.00    1:15.76   4 
  7 Soldivieri, Kylie            Lakeland Jun         1:17.65    1:16.19   3 
  8 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track         1:12.40    1:16.91   4 
  9 Alvarez, Aliyana             New Jersey S         1:14.90    1:17.52   4 
 10 Ogunwolere, Toke             Plainfield T         1:23.83    1:18.36   2 
 11 Pfister, Sadie               Shore Athlet         1:35.00    1:18.65   1 
 12 Miller, Trinity              Camden Track         1:18.61    1:19.32   3 
 13 Anderson, A'Sya              Speed Skills         1:24.00    1:21.34   2 
 14 Montgomery, Kaleah           New Jersey S         1:18.10    1:21.57   3 
 15 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri     Team East Or         1:19.00    1:22.59   3 
 16 Moore, Ava                   Transy East          1:34.00    1:23.59   3 
 17 Walker, Jada                 Camden Track         1:19.01    1:24.61   3 
 18 Vasquez, Camila              Shore Athlet         1:30.00    1:25.02   2 
 19 Wickliffe, Reagan            Garden State         1:21.89    1:25.33   3 
 20 Dolan, Sarah                 Garden State         1:21.57    1:26.59   3 
 21 Molan, Emily                 New Jersey S         1:22.80    1:29.41   2 
 22 Canova, Alexa                Shore Athlet         1:40.00    1:29.95   1 
 23 Waghmare, Ava                Garden State         1:32.26    1:38.56   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Paige              Speed Skills         5:05.00    5:05.95   2 
          56.33 (56.33)  2:19.94 (1:23.62)  3:46.30 (1:26.36)  5:05.95 (1:19.65)
  2 Bond, Saniyah                Camden Track         5:35.00    5:33.18   2 
          57.34 (57.34)  2:32.96 (1:35.62)  4:08.69 (1:35.74)  5:33.18 (1:24.49)
  3 Devine, Kayla                Garden State         5:32.00    5:34.18   2 
      1:01.82 (1:01.82)  2:34.59 (1:32.77)  4:08.02 (1:33.44)  5:34.18 (1:26.16)
  4 Parran, Jasmine              Speed Skills         5:34.00    5:34.54   2 
      1:01.91 (1:01.91)  2:35.23 (1:33.32)  4:09.12 (1:33.90)  5:34.54 (1:25.43)
  5 Pelov, Gabriella             Garden State         5:46.00    5:43.31   2 
      1:04.29 (1:04.29)  2:36.62 (1:32.33)  4:12.56 (1:35.95)  5:43.31 (1:30.76)
  6 Sement, Kayra                Garden State         5:49.00    5:46.41   2 
      1:01.60 (1:01.60)  2:35.00 (1:33.41)  4:12.32 (1:37.32)  5:46.41 (1:34.09)
  7 Post, Lilian                 New Jersey S         5:50.00    5:47.13   2 
      1:02.01 (1:02.01)  2:36.19 (1:34.18)  4:13.56 (1:37.38)  5:47.13 (1:33.58)
  8 Frank, Rebecca               WolfPack Tra         5:55.00    5:54.73   2 
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)  2:35.77 (1:34.71)  4:15.86 (1:40.09)  5:54.73 (1:38.88)
  9 Hurtado, Faith               Lakeland Jun         6:09.00    5:58.50   2 
      1:02.44 (1:02.44)  2:37.88 (1:35.44)  4:18.84 (1:40.97)  5:58.50 (1:39.66)
 10 Downes-Martinez, Brianna     New Jersey S         6:18.00    6:04.42   1 
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)  2:47.73 (1:40.47)  4:31.78 (1:44.06)  6:04.42 (1:32.64)
 11 Martin, Faith                New Jersey S         6:17.90    6:05.05   1 
      1:05.59 (1:05.59)  2:48.25 (1:42.67)  4:31.80 (1:43.56)  6:05.05 (1:33.26)
 12 Cohen, Elena                 Lakeland Jun         6:55.52    6:11.71   1 
      1:06.87 (1:06.87)  2:49.16 (1:42.30)  4:34.92 (1:45.77)  6:11.71 (1:36.80)
 13 Trivedi, Aanya               Garden State         6:00.00    6:15.70   2 
      1:05.89 (1:05.89)  2:46.08 (1:40.19)  4:32.53 (1:46.46)  6:15.70 (1:43.18)
 14 McCormick, Kaitlyn           New Jersey S         6:21.00    6:22.27   1 
      1:10.54 (1:10.54)  2:58.84 (1:48.31)  4:42.06 (1:43.23)  6:22.27 (1:40.21)
 15 Heim, Olivia                 New Jersey S         6:15.00    6:23.63   2 
      1:04.60 (1:04.60)  2:50.48 (1:45.88)  4:40.81 (1:50.34)  6:23.63 (1:42.83)
 16 Hain, Francesca              St. Francis          6:30.00    6:24.27   1 
      1:07.56 (1:07.56)  2:49.78 (1:42.23)  4:36.89 (1:47.12)  6:24.27 (1:47.38)
 17 Maldonado, Julianna          St. Francis          6:15.00    6:26.76   2 
      1:04.15 (1:04.15)  2:49.84 (1:45.70)  4:40.28 (1:50.44)  6:26.76 (1:46.49)
 18 Gluck, Lilly                 Garden State         7:05.00    6:32.13   1 
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  3:02.45 (1:48.76)  4:51.55 (1:49.11)  6:32.13 (1:40.59)
 19 Colella, Brooke              New Jersey S         6:35.90    6:37.39   1 
      1:06.70 (1:06.70)  2:53.49 (1:46.79)  4:44.90 (1:51.42)  6:37.39 (1:52.50)
 20 Olsen, Johanna               Lakeland Jun         6:17.00    6:44.44   2 
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  2:54.69 (1:47.44)  4:49.23 (1:54.55)  6:44.44 (1:55.21)
 21 Dempsey, Emily               St. Francis          6:30.00    6:53.63   1 
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  3:01.74 (1:52.96)  4:59.81 (1:58.08)  6:53.63 (1:53.83)
 22 Castaneda, Isabella          St. Francis          7:30.00    7:10.34   1 
      1:10.99 (1:10.99)  3:09.50 (1:58.52)  5:18.72 (2:09.22)  7:10.34 (1:51.63)
 23 Quinn, Maggie                WolfPack Tra         6:30.00    7:11.53   1 
      1:15.60 (1:15.60)  3:16.70 (2:01.11)  5:21.29 (2:04.60)  7:11.53 (1:50.24)
 24 Sabato, Katie                WolfPack Tra         6:55.00    7:12.84   1 
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  3:16.68 (2:01.06)  5:21.20 (2:04.53)  7:12.84 (1:51.64)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     1:02.32  
     1) Izzard, Angela                  2) Wilkins, Raena                 
     3) Thornton, London                4) Montgomery, Kaleah             
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           59.60    1:07.91  
     1) Carruthers, Laila               2) Meikle, Sienna                 
     3) Taylor, Jordyn                  4) McConneaughey, Laila           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia     Newark Strid           1.07m      1.13m    3-08.50 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.13 1.16 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Green, Justice               Camden Track                      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sabato, Katie                WolfPack Tra           1.04m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Jepsen, Freja                New Jersey S           1.07m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Aspirany, Lola               07-Unattache           0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Walker, Jada                 Camden Track           1.09m         NH            
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Espaillat, Riley             New Jersey S           0.85m         NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track           3.72m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.07m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)
  2 Reilly, Taylor               Transy East            4.31m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)
  3 Kessler, Sydney              Westfield Ar           3.75m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
     3.66m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)
  4 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track           4.29m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.78m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)       2.79m(NWI)   
  5 Giudice, Annabella           Westfield Ar           3.58m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)
  6 Izzard, Angela               New Jersey S           3.35m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
        3.45m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)    3.02m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)
  7 Walker, Jada                 Camden Track           3.09m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     3.42m(NWI)    3.18m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI)
  8 Dolan, Sarah                 Garden State           3.40m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
     3.14m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)   
  9 Silungwe, Kai                New Jersey S           3.18m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     3.27m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI)               
 10 Alvarez, Aliyana             New Jersey S           3.28m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)               
 11 Kelnik, Alexandra            New Jersey S           3.35m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
     3.02m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)          
 12 Ruedy, Gabrielle             Speed Skills           3.49m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
        2.63m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI)           
 13 Olsen, Johanna               Lakeland Jun           3.35m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
     2.94m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)           
 14 Guerrero, Antonella          07-Unattache                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     2.50m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)           
 15 Colella, Brooke              New Jersey S           3.10m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
     2.67m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI)           
 16 Moore, Ava                   Transy East            2.84m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
     2.62m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI)           
 17 Guzman, Jessenia             Garden State                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
     2.29m(NWI)    2.90m(NWI)          
 18 Rosario, Emma                Garden State           2.94m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
     2.89m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI)           
 19 Levin, Joely                 New Jersey S           3.17m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
     2.87m(NWI)    2.82m(NWI)           
 20 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track           2.35m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
     2.54m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI)           
 21 Letko, Charlotte             Hunterdon Li           2.62m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
        2.42m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI)           
 22 Damiano, Luciana             07-Unattache           3.00m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
     2.50m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI)           
 23 Waghmare, Angelina           Garden State           2.59m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
     2.46m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)              
 24 Jackson, Najah               Team East Or           3.38m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
     2.14m(NWI) 1.88m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI)          
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jain, Diya                   Westfield Ar         9:32.50    9:04.04  
      1:36.81 (1:36.81)  4:04.56 (2:27.76)  6:34.48 (2:29.92)  9:04.04 (2:29.57)
  2 Sisilli, Allyssa             New Jersey S        10:57.00   12:46.62  
      2:17.90 (2:17.90)  5:53.49 (3:35.60)  9:24.16 (3:30.67) 12:46.62 (3:22.47)
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Camden Track           12.60      12.94Q  0.1  1 
  2 Kelsick, Kayla               Newark Strid           13.48      13.41Q  0.2  4 
  3 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track           13.37      13.66Q  0.2  2 
  4 Joyner, Joli                 Bergen Count           13.44      13.67Q  0.2  3 
  5 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State           14.07      13.98Q  0.1  6 
  6 Lester, Sydney               New Jersey S           14.60      14.33Q +0.0  5 
  7 Nnewihe, Naomi               07-Unattache                      13.78q  0.2  4 
  8 Fleming, Kiara               Speed Skills           14.30      14.04q  0.2  2 
  9 Walker, Chantina             Camden Track           14.65      14.16   0.1  6 
 10 Jones, E'Mony                Plainfield T           14.29      14.17   0.2  2 
 11 Robinson, Eva                New Jersey S           14.30      14.25   0.1  1 
 12 Anderson, Queen              Camden Track           14.68      14.38   0.1  6 
 13 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar           14.17      14.46  +0.0  5 
 13 Ray, Alexis                  Westfield Ar           14.00      14.46   0.1  6 
 15 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda     Team East Or           14.58      14.52   0.2  4 
 16 Francis, Naima               New Jersey S           14.80      14.62  +0.0  5 
 17 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           14.30      14.63   0.1  1 
 18 Heath, Laila                 New Jersey S           14.90      14.66   0.2  3 
 19 Massey, Zion                 07-Unattache           13.90      14.80  +0.0  5 
 20 Stibitz, Emma                07-Unattache           14.22      14.84   0.2  3 
 21 Dempsey, Kendall             New Jersey S           14.20      15.06   0.2  4 
 22 Sudol, Emily                 07-Unattache           14.40      15.15   0.2  3 
 23 Hudson, Jennah               Bergen Count           15.17      15.21   0.1  1 
 24 Stevens, Janelle             Roselle Rams           14.82      15.23   0.2  4 
 25 Angus, Kennise               Plainfield T           15.01      15.30   0.1  1 
 26 Adekanye, Josephine          maximum spee           19.00      15.33   0.1  6 
 27 Affinito, Mary               New Jersey S           15.60      15.46   0.1  6 
 28 Mathis, De'Janna             Westfield Ar           15.00      15.60   0.2  2 
 29 Moore, Shelbie-leigh         Roselle Rams           15.44      15.65  +0.0  5 
 30 Karriem, AnayaNoor           Garden State           15.20      15.75   0.2  2 
 31 Nolton, Dahje                Panthers Tra           15.66      15.80   0.1  6 
 32 Cobbinah, Janaya             Bergen Count           15.72      15.85  +0.0  5 
 33 Richards, Kaithlyn           Bergen Count           15.38      16.11   0.2  4 
 34 Green, Faith                 New Jersey S           15.30      16.18   0.2  3 
 35 D'Arcangelo, Sofia           Shore Athlet           17.00      16.19   0.1  1 
 36 Larkins, Ya'heiness          Panthers Tra           15.94      16.56   0.2  4 
 36 Young, Jayla                 Newark Strid           16.83      16.56   0.1  1 
 38 Huggup, Taylor               maximum spee           19.00      16.57   0.1  6 
 39 Knight, Shahadah             Roselle Rams           17.66      16.91  +0.0  5 
 40 Hollander, Emily             Hunterdon Li           16.63      17.14   0.2  3 
 41 Robinson, Salema             Plainfield T           17.38      17.37   0.2  2 
 42 Kidd, Mairead                Garden State           17.57      17.46   0.2  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Camden Track           59.15    1:00.91   6 
  2 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track         1:02.90    1:03.82   6 
  3 Wilson, Tayla                Panthers Tra         1:03.08    1:03.98   6 
  4 Jones, E'Mony                Plainfield T         1:05.95    1:04.74   6 
  5 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Track         1:03.00    1:05.04   6 
  6 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track         1:04.60    1:05.49   6 
  7 Fleming, Kiara               Speed Skills         1:08.44    1:05.75   5 
  8 Anderson, Queen              Camden Track         1:09.51    1:06.59   5 
  9 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella      Westfield Ar         1:06.00    1:07.14   6 
 10 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track         1:06.20    1:08.08   5 
 11 Daniels, Joy                 New Jersey S         1:07.90    1:08.50   5 
 12 Chadwick, Sydney             Speed Skills         1:08.01    1:08.53   5 
 13 Joyner, Joli                 Bergen Count         1:06.00    1:09.24   6 
 14 Martinez, Valentina          Bergen Count         1:15.62    1:09.30   3 
 15 Martinez, Catalina           Bergen Count         1:08.49    1:09.64   5 
 16 Benavente, Laila             Lakeland Jun         1:08.75    1:09.75   5 
 17 Wang, Angelina               Lakeland Jun         1:10.00    1:10.33   4 
 18 Sudol, Emily                 07-Unattache         1:09.45    1:11.86   5 
 19 Elbouazizi, Sophia           New Jersey S         1:13.40    1:12.52   3 
 20 Burgess, Morgan              Newark Strid         1:17.82    1:12.76   2 
 21 Singh, Ryan                  New Jersey S         1:10.03    1:12.77   4 
 22 Kulawade, Prisha             Garden State         1:13.33    1:13.13   4 
 23 Angus, Kennise               Plainfield T         1:16.46    1:13.33   3 
 24 Johnson, Jihiyah             Newark Strid         1:15.86    1:14.37   3 
 25 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track         1:10.70    1:15.58   4 
 26 Blair, Lasha                 Plainfield T         1:24.53    1:15.74   2 
 27 Nolton, Dahje                Panthers Tra         1:13.52    1:16.56   3 
 28 Mack, Trystin                New Jersey S         1:10.05    1:16.95   4 
 29 Adekanye, Josephine          maximum spee         1:25.00    1:17.29   2 
 30 Asokumar, Harshini           Garden State         1:17.81    1:17.76   2 
 31 Bataglio, Ava                Shore Athlet         1:15.00    1:17.78   3 
 32 Corydon, Carsyn              Lakeland Jun         1:15.60    1:18.39   3 
 33 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track         1:13.10    1:18.77   4 
 34 Bolivar, Alani               Team East Or         1:12.00    1:18.81   4 
 35 Headd, Tiffani               maximum spee         1:16.00    1:19.19   3 
 36 Canova, Ava                  Shore Athlet         1:20.50    1:19.95   2 
 37 Huggup, Taylor               maximum spee         1:28.00    1:20.17   1 
 38 Bulawa, Katherine            Shore Athlet         1:19.00    1:21.70   2 
 39 Koratagere, Gia              Shore Athlet         1:30.00    1:24.02   1 
 40 Affinito, Mary               New Jersey S         1:18.00    1:24.45   2 
 41 Stabile, Sophia              Shore Athlet         1:29.00    1:27.08   1 
 42 Kidd, Mairead                Garden State         1:24.26    1:28.02   2 
 43 Jackson, Faith               Unity Expres         1:29.24    1:31.47   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Jessica              Shore Athlet         5:03.00    5:04.31  
      1:01.82 (1:01.82)  2:34.59 (1:32.77)  4:08.02 (1:33.44)  5:34.18 (1:26.16)
  2 Mersereau, Gwen              WolfPack Tra         4:50.00    5:06.19  
          56.33 (56.33)  2:19.94 (1:23.62)  3:46.30 (1:26.36)  5:05.95 (1:19.65)
  3 Hegde, Nanditha              Lakeland Jun         5:18.75    5:14.25  
      1:04.29 (1:04.29)  2:36.62 (1:32.33)  4:12.56 (1:35.95)  5:43.31 (1:30.76)
  4 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee         Transy East          5:27.47    5:19.16  
      1:01.60 (1:01.60)  2:35.00 (1:33.41)  4:12.32 (1:37.32)  5:46.41 (1:34.09)
  5 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Track         5:05.00    5:24.78  
      1:01.91 (1:01.91)  2:35.23 (1:33.32)  4:09.12 (1:33.90)  5:34.54 (1:25.43)
  6 Shaw, Katherine              Garden State         5:17.00    5:25.37  
          57.34 (57.34)  2:32.96 (1:35.62)  4:08.69 (1:35.74)  5:33.18 (1:24.49)
  7 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track         5:39.30    5:35.52  
      1:02.44 (1:02.44)  2:37.88 (1:35.44)  4:18.84 (1:40.97)  5:58.50 (1:39.66)
  8 Wang, Angelina               Lakeland Jun         5:35.50    5:38.61  
      1:05.89 (1:05.89)  2:46.08 (1:40.19)  4:32.53 (1:46.46)  6:15.70 (1:43.18)
  9 Beasley, Layla               Camden Track         5:32.71    5:40.91  
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)  2:35.77 (1:34.71)  4:15.86 (1:40.09)  5:54.73 (1:38.88)
 10 Hadzic, Madelyn              Hunterdon Li                    6:06.67  
 11 Douglas, Sophia              Hunterdon Li         6:08.00    6:07.47  
      1:04.60 (1:04.60)  2:50.48 (1:45.88)  4:40.81 (1:50.34)  6:23.63 (1:42.83)
 12 Colella, Ava                 New Jersey S         6:58.40    6:12.01  
 13 Sayers, Caitlin              New Jersey S         6:27.70    6:13.72  
      1:02.01 (1:02.01)  2:36.19 (1:34.18)  4:13.56 (1:37.38)  5:47.13 (1:33.58)
 14 Dorenbush, Samantha          Lakeland Jun         6:40.00    6:17.01  
 15 Scali, Alicia                New Jersey S         6:14.20    6:33.99  
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  2:54.69 (1:47.44)  4:49.23 (1:54.55)  6:44.44 (1:55.21)
 16 Bunagan, Alisha              New Jersey S         6:43.60    6:39.65  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsick, Kayla               Newark Strid           12.89      13.08q  3.6  2 
  2 Turner, Ebony                07-Unattache           17.82      16.68q  4.3  1 
  3 Hoarle, Emme                 Hunterdon Li           16.78      16.77q  3.6  2 
  4 Ossman, Claudia              New Jersey S           17.51      17.17q  3.6  2 
  5 Affinito, Mary               New Jersey S           17.40      17.68q  3.6  2 
  6 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           16.42      17.84q  3.6  2 
  7 Hollander, Emily             Hunterdon Li           18.29      18.57q  4.3  1 
  8 Zicchinella, Mia             New Jersey S           19.60      18.88q  4.3  1 
  9 Gargano, Erika               New Jersey S           17.20      21.33   3.6  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        58.92      57.57  
     1) Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella         2) Gloster, Grace                 
     3) Mathis, De'Janna                4) Ray, Alexis                    
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           59.60    1:00.13  
     1) Hudson, Jennah                  2) Martinez, Catalina             
     3) Cobbinah, Janaya                4) Martinez, Valentina            
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     1:00.14  
     1) Baker, Anastasia                2) Robinson, Eva                  
     3) Green, Faith                    4) Zometa, Rosselyn               
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                     1:02.03  
     1) Alvarez, Mya                    2) Mack, Trystin                  
     3) Hebert, Seriana                 4) Santaella, Juliana             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacy Destin, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ebony                07-Unattache           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Muir, Emma                   Speed Skills           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hoarle, Emme                 Hunterdon Li                     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Scouloukas, Dalila           Hunterdon Li           1.12m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Drumm, Natalie               New Jersey S           1.20m         NH            
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- Graham, Madison              New Jersey S           1.10m         NH            
     1.05 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.58m  6/1/1998    Gayle Hunter, Team World                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track           5.00m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)    4.99m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)
  2 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track           4.83m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)       4.50m(NWI)   
  3 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda     Team East Or           4.39m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.35m(NWI)    3.80m(NWI)    4.29m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI)
  4 Walker, Chantina             Camden Track                      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.26m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)
  5 Massey, Zion                 07-Unattache           4.27m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
     3.81m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)
  6 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track           4.25m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
        3.91m(NWI)          4.06m(NWI)
  7 Mathis, De'Janna             Westfield Ar           3.85m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
     3.86m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)    3.80m(NWI)
  8 Stibitz, Emma                07-Unattache           4.03m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)
  9 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track           4.27m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
           3.84m(NWI)           
 10 Baker, Anastasia             New Jersey S           3.98m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
        3.72m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)           
 11 Hoarle, Emme                 Hunterdon Li           3.51m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
     3.49m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)           
 12 Karriem, AnayaNoor           Garden State           3.86m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
        x  3.78m(NWI)           
 13 Plewa, Julia                 New Jersey S           3.45m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)               
 13 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State           4.17m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)          
 15 Koronakis, Olivia            New Jersey S           3.45m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)           
 16 Dempsey, Kendall             New Jersey S           3.65m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
     3.29m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI)           
 17 Turner, Ebony                07-Unattache           3.76m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
     3.61m(NWI)    3.39m(NWI)           
 18 Santora, Elizabeth           New Jersey S           4.03m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
        3.45m(NWI)               
 19 Scouloukas, Dalila           Hunterdon Li           3.18m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     2.78m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)           
 19 Young, Jayla                 Newark Strid                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
        3.07m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)           
 21 Bonn, Madeline               Speed Skills           3.48m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     3.27m(NWI)    3.12m(NWI)           
 22 Hollander, Emily             Hunterdon Li           3.20m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     x  3.19m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             New Jersey S           9.95m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.16m  9.82m  10.37m  9.77m  10.33m  9.57m
  2 DeRiso, Madison              New Jersey S           8.40m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.54m  7.80m  7.84m  7.29m  7.80m  8.22m
  3 Anyadike, Afua               07-Unattache           8.00m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      6.74m  7.71m  7.17m  8.00m  8.16m  7.80m
  4 Osborne, Camille             Bergen Count           7.17m      7.80m   25-07.25 
      6.99m  7.80m  7.29m  7.42m     7.11m
  5 Robinson, Salema             Plainfield T           7.55m      7.68m   25-02.50 
      6.66m  7.23m  7.68m  7.11m  7.25m  6.64m
  6 Van Tassel, Victoria         New Jersey S           6.65m      7.25m   23-09.50 
      6.35m  7.25m  7.01m  6.60m  6.44m  6.40m
  7 Corydon, Carsyn              Lakeland Jun           7.15m      7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.54m  7.16m  6.86m  6.94m  7.17m  7.04m
  8 Adekanbi, Sydney             New Jersey S           7.00m      7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.11m  6.55m     5.56m  7.13m  7.11m
  9 Muir, Emma                   Speed Skills           6.05m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.14m  6.92m  6.64m           
 10 Spencer-EL, Skye             New Jersey S           6.69m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      5.68m  6.56m  5.90m           
 10 Corydon, Devyn               Lakeland Jun           6.95m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      5.72m  5.53m  6.56m           
 12 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S           6.84m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.01m  6.28m  6.30m           
 13 Martin, Alissa               Bergen Count           6.27m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  6.05m  6.03m           
 14 Landazabal, Alexandria       Speed Skills           6.81m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.84m  5.60m  6.06m           
 15 Burke, Paige                 07-Unattache           6.71m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.37m  4.92m           
 16 Bonn, Madeline               Speed Skills           4.90m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.17m  4.51m  4.82m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 35.23m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Clarissa           New Jersey S          18.85m     22.85m      75-00 
         15.46m  21.53m        22.85m
  2 DiDomenico, Julia            New Jersey S          22.71m     22.02m      72-03 
      22.02m  17.85m  19.35m  18.53m  14.14m  21.50m
  3 Valentin, Sadie              New Jersey S          24.05m     21.78m      71-05 
      19.82m     17.25m  21.08m  16.37m  21.78m
  4 Russo, Olivia                New Jersey S          23.14m     21.59m      70-10 
      18.33m  17.58m  20.03m  13.10m  19.34m  21.59m
  5 Martin, Alissa               Bergen Count          26.00m     21.42m      70-03 
      19.57m  19.42m  18.17m     19.82m  21.42m
  6 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S          18.88m     20.50m      67-03 
      13.71m  16.61m  19.70m  16.91m  17.48m  20.50m
  7 Santora, Elizabeth           New Jersey S          22.78m     20.06m      65-10 
      19.54m  19.33m  18.08m  18.02m  13.55m  20.06m
  8 Muir, Emma                   Speed Skills          19.76m     19.90m      65-03 
      19.90m  18.91m  19.30m  18.95m  19.85m  15.25m
  9 Malkasyan, Emma              New Jersey S          17.72m     19.26m      63-02 
      19.26m  14.39m  18.58m           
 10 Bonn, Madeline               Speed Skills          16.48m     18.10m      59-04 
      13.00m  15.63m  18.10m           
 11 Osborne, Camille             Bergen Count                     15.50m      50-10 
      15.50m  FOUL  12.17m           
 12 Cobbinah, Janaya             Bergen Count                     13.25m      43-06 
      12.53m  11.62m  13.25m           
 13 Landazabal, Alexandria       Speed Skills          13.08m     12.94m      42-05 
      9.47m  11.83m  12.94m           
 14 Lagatol, Emma                New Jersey S          16.40m     12.86m      42-02 
      12.86m  9.14m  10.84m           
 15 Hudson, Jennah               Bergen Count                     11.28m      37-00 
      11.28m  10.74m  9.19m           
 16 Burke, Paige                 07-Unattache                     10.97m      36-00 
      8.75m  10.97m  10.37m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeRiso, Madison              New Jersey S         9:34.00    8:56.53  
      1:38.23 (1:38.23)  4:05.17 (2:26.94)  6:37.86 (2:32.70)  8:56.53 (2:18.67)
  2 Stone, Joslyn                New Jersey S                    9:09.26  
      1:37.96 (1:37.96)  4:07.12 (2:29.17)  6:41.53 (2:34.42)  9:09.26 (2:27.73)
  3 Santora, Elizabeth           New Jersey S         9:34.00    9:15.28  
      1:38.18 (1:38.18)  4:07.41 (2:29.24)  6:42.11 (2:34.71)  9:15.28 (2:33.17)
  4 Graham, Madison              New Jersey S           11.16  J11:16.12  
      1:59.65 (1:59.65)  5:04.70 (3:05.06)  8:15.13 (3:10.43) 11:16.12 (3:00.99)
  5 Stewart, Tynaya              New Jersey S        10:37.20   J9:59.20  
      1:49.63 (1:49.63)  4:34.20 (2:44.57)  7:19.47 (2:45.28)  9:59.20 (2:39.73)
 -- Larkins, Ya'heiness          Panthers Tra        11:41.80         DQ   >
      2:12.05 (2:12.05)  5:17.49 (3:05.45)  8:11.37 (2:53.88) 11:08.52 (2:57.15)
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Ajanae             07-Unattache           12.63      12.72Q  0.1  1 
  2 Brown, Briyel                Camden Track           12.67      12.81Q  0.1  2 
  3 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track           13.00      12.96Q  0.1  6 
  4 Woolfolk, Alanna             Camden Track           12.84      13.02Q  0.2  3 
  5 Davis, Ava                   Jaguar Track           13.00      13.37Q  0.2  5 
  6 Maselli, Mia                 WolfPack Tra           13.10      13.81Q  0.2  4 
  7 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           13.43      13.38q  0.1  1 
  8 Jones, Chloe                 Camden Track           13.30      13.41q  0.1  2 
  9 Oliver, Amaia                New Jersey S           13.50      13.45   0.2  3 
 10 High, Tiyanna                Camden Track           13.92      13.55   0.1  1 
 11 Yager, Shelby                Hunterdon Li           13.03      13.56   0.1  6 
 12 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track           13.50      13.58   0.1  2 
 13 Summer, Morgan               Lakeland Jun           13.14      13.66   0.2  3 
 14 Forde, Ryshade               Newark Strid           13.54      13.71   0.2  5 
 15 Jarrett, Maya                New Jersey S           14.10      13.74   0.2  3 
 16 Okezie, Belen                New Jersey S           13.90      13.85   0.2  3 
 17 Thornton, Faith              New Jersey S                      13.97   0.1  2 
 18 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track           13.90      14.00   0.2  4 
 18 Alamia, Lea                  Hunterdon Li           13.92      14.00   0.1  2 
 20 Virgil, Mackenzie            Speed Skills           14.21      14.02   0.2  5 
 21 Gerety, Sierra               New Jersey S           13.70      14.08   0.1  6 
 22 Harper, Celeste              New Jersey S           14.30      14.17   0.1  6 
 23 Bajraktari, Anya             New Jersey S           13.60      14.21   0.1  6 
 24 Larkins, Empress             Panthers Tra           13.88      14.22   0.2  5 
 25 Gorospe, Jianna              Lakeland Jun           14.00      14.23   0.1  1 
 26 Piloto, Gianna               Hunterdon Li           14.56      14.28   0.2  3 
 27 Parris, Maya                 Bergen Count           14.49      14.34   0.2  5 
 28 Rodriguez, Sivann            Camden Track                      14.36   0.1  1 
 29 Roupe, Abigail               Lakeland Jun           14.50      14.60   0.2  4 
 30 Ball, Mia                    Garden State           15.08      14.63   0.2  4 
 30 Carter, Sierra               Roselle Rams           14.72      14.63   0.1  1 
 32 Harley, Naomi                Camden Track           13.35      14.68   0.1  1 
 33 Ajetunmobi, Fibianna         Bergen Count           15.20      14.74   0.2  5 
 34 Bernstein, Samantha          07-Unattache           14.00      14.80   0.1  2 
 35 LeBlanc, Felicia             Lakeland Jun           14.79      14.89   0.1  1 
 36 Mantegna, Sophie             07-Unattache           13.50      14.93   0.2  4 
 37 Mlynarski, Victoria          07-Unattache           14.20      14.97   0.2  4 
 38 Maloney, Charlotte           07-Unattache           14.30      15.14   0.1  6 
 39 Das, Ipsita                  Speed Skills           15.00      15.22   0.2  3 
 40 Hicks, Alyssa                Hunterdon Li           15.45      15.29   0.1  6 
 41 Marte, Karla                 New Jersey S           14.80      15.40   0.1  2 
 42 Batson, AhZya                Unity Expres           15.67      15.54   0.1  6 
 43 Voltaire, Roymickelha        Roselle Rams           16.10      15.68   0.2  5 
 44 Singh, Amisha                Bergen Count           18.51      17.18   0.2  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Jenai                 Speed Skills           57.28      58.04   6 
  2 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           58.00      59.35   6 
  3 Marshall, Janelle            Camden Track           58.25      59.97   6 
  4 Harris, Darian               Camden Track           58.00    1:00.44   6 
  5 Dean, Djassi                 Camden Track           58.00    1:00.85   6 
  6 Beasley, Dahlia              Camden Track         1:01.50    1:01.17   5 
  7 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track         1:01.90    1:02.14   5 
  8 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Track           58.00    1:02.69   6 
  9 Davis, Ava                   Jaguar Track         1:02.80    1:03.08   5 
 10 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra           59.00    1:03.14   6 
 11 Maselli, Mia                 WolfPack Tra           59.00    1:04.31   6 
 12 Tucker, Breyanna             Camden Track         1:01.75    1:04.98   5 
 13 Kidd, Cassidy                Garden State         1:03.84    1:05.43   5 
 14 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track         1:04.22    1:05.52   4 
 15 Gibbons, Keira               Camden Track         1:04.00    1:05.85   5 
 16 Gillespie, Mia               Transy East          1:05.21    1:06.29   4 
 17 Richardson, Angelique        New Jersey S         1:04.20    1:06.40   5 
 18 Larkins, Empress             Panthers Tra         1:06.65    1:07.14   3 
 19 Virgil, Mackenzie            Speed Skills         1:10.00    1:07.73   3 
 20 Walker, Hasina               Camden Track         1:04.50    1:07.82   4 
 21 White, Sydney                Newark Strid         1:11.00    1:08.22   2 
 22 Okezie, Belen                New Jersey S         1:05.70    1:08.35   4 
 23 Harper, Celeste              New Jersey S         1:07.06    1:08.41   3 
 24 Terrell, Na'viah             Newark Strid         1:12.12    1:08.51   2 
 25 Roupe, Abigail               Lakeland Jun         1:10.70    1:09.66   2 
 26 Piloto, Gianna               Hunterdon Li         1:06.00    1:10.48   4 
 27 Lake, Olivia                 Garden State         1:08.38    1:10.68   3 
 28 Hunt, Katie                  07-Unattache        03:00.00    1:11.43   1 
 29 Leo, Samantha                Lakeland Jun         1:09.00    1:12.24   3 
 30 Alamia, Lea                  Hunterdon Li         1:07.00    1:12.93   3 
 31 Hunter, Kayla                Speed Skills         1:16.03    1:14.86   2 
 32 Batson, AhZya                Unity Expres         1:15.62    1:16.50   2 
 33 Voltaire, Roymickelha        Roselle Rams         1:22.00    1:18.53   1 
 34 Ramanathan, Nithika          07-Unattache         1:05.00    1:18.75   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Mathilde           Shore Athlet         5:01.00    4:51.63   2 
          55.23 (55.23)  2:16.12 (1:20.89)  3:36.27 (1:20.15)  4:51.63 (1:15.37)
  2 Smith, Leah                  New Jersey S         4:56.20    4:57.11   2 
          53.69 (53.69)  2:15.56 (1:21.87)  3:39.90 (1:24.35)  4:57.11 (1:17.21)
  3 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         4:56.97    4:57.35   2 
          53.38 (53.38)  2:14.63 (1:21.25)  3:36.30 (1:21.68)  4:57.35 (1:21.05)
  4 Tilp, Danielle               New Jersey S         5:02.20    4:57.79   2 
          57.27 (57.27)  2:19.41 (1:22.15)  3:40.63 (1:21.22)  4:57.79 (1:17.17)
  5 Adhikari, Hannah             Unity Expres         4:50.00    4:58.38   2 
          53.60 (53.60)  2:15.33 (1:21.74)  3:39.69 (1:24.37)  4:58.38 (1:18.69)
  6 Djibatche, Sara              WolfPack Tra         4:50.00    5:00.43   2 
          54.38 (54.38)  2:15.79 (1:21.42)  3:40.00 (1:24.21)  5:00.43 (1:20.44)
  7 Purnell, Krista              Garden State         5:12.00    5:07.63   2 
          54.82 (54.82)  2:16.31 (1:21.49)  3:41.50 (1:25.20)  5:07.63 (1:26.13)
  8 Artz, Amelia                 Shore Athlet         5:14.00    5:09.82   2 
          58.22 (58.22)  2:21.83 (1:23.62)  3:54.92 (1:33.09)  5:09.82 (1:14.91)
  9 Kidd, Cassidy                Garden State         5:24.00    5:10.61   2 
          58.32 (58.32)  2:22.19 (1:23.88)  3:51.89 (1:29.70)  5:10.61 (1:18.73)
 10 Lemee, Ines                  Garden State         5:22.00    5:12.06   2 
          55.46 (55.46)  3:47.46 (2:52.01)  5:12.06 (1:24.61)
 11 Wilmot, Ava                  Shore Athlet         5:17.00    5:12.26   2 
          58.15 (58.15)  2:20.54 (1:22.39)  3:46.89 (1:26.36)  5:12.26 (1:25.37)
 12 Daskalova, Gabriella         Pure Acceler         5:21.88    5:18.59   2 
          57.76 (57.76)  2:21.27 (1:23.52)  3:50.68 (1:29.41)  5:18.59 (1:27.91)
 13 Gordon, Liliah               07-Unattache         5:17.06    5:25.11   2 
      1:00.47 (1:00.47)  2:27.66 (1:27.19)  3:57.40 (1:29.75)  5:25.11 (1:27.72)
 14 Richter, Samantha            WolfPack Tra         5:12.00    5:33.01   2 
          55.52 (55.52)  2:21.42 (1:25.91)  3:56.35 (1:34.93)  5:33.01 (1:36.66)
 15 Graham, Chloe                Lakeland Jun         5:48.11    5:38.50   1 
          58.02 (58.02)  2:26.60 (1:28.59)  4:03.47 (1:36.87)  5:38.50 (1:35.03)
 16 Hyman, Julia                 WolfPack Tra         5:40.00    5:43.95   1 
          59.81 (59.81)  2:36.98 (1:37.18)  4:15.00 (1:38.03)  5:43.95 (1:28.95)
 17 Canova, Gianna               Shore Athlet         5:54.00    5:44.46   1 
      1:04.43 (1:04.43)  2:37.41 (1:32.99)  4:15.81 (1:38.40)  5:44.46 (1:28.66)
 18 Hiraldo, Christine           New Jersey S         6:05.70    5:56.13   1 
          58.98 (58.98)  2:38.22 (1:39.25)  4:21.90 (1:43.68)  5:56.13 (1:34.24)
 19 Abraham, Aaliyah             New Jersey S         6:07.80    5:59.08   1 
      1:00.09 (1:00.09)  2:39.95 (1:39.87)  4:25.06 (1:45.12)  5:59.08 (1:34.02)
 20 Heinze, Caroline             Westfield Ar         6:00.00    6:07.31   1 
      1:09.28 (1:09.28)  2:53.66 (1:44.38)  4:37.39 (1:43.74)  6:07.31 (1:29.93)
 21 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            07-Unattache                    6:13.83   1 
      1:02.38 (1:02.38)  2:41.36 (1:38.99)  4:29.56 (1:48.21)  6:13.83 (1:44.27)
 22 Penick, Abigail              Unity Expres         5:58.82    6:17.35   1 
      1:04.58 (1:04.58)  2:49.15 (1:44.58)  4:36.45 (1:47.31)  6:17.35 (1:40.90)
 23 Bocxe, Maria                 New Jersey S         6:15.50    6:30.80   1 
      1:01.87 (1:01.87)  2:47.64 (1:45.77)  4:41.71 (1:54.08)  6:30.80 (1:49.10)
 24 Castaneda, Alessandra        St. Francis          6:30.00    6:32.87   1 
      1:05.03 (1:05.03)  2:50.80 (1:45.77)  4:43.34 (1:52.55)  6:32.87 (1:49.54)
 25 Kennedy, Kristen             New Jersey S                    6:44.73   1 
      1:06.30 (1:06.30)  2:58.29 (1:51.99)  4:57.18 (1:58.90)  6:44.73 (1:47.56)
 26 Coleman, Caden               New Jersey S         6:58.00    7:06.05   1 
      1:09.55 (1:09.55)  3:06.22 (1:56.67)  5:10.97 (2:04.76)  7:06.05 (1:55.08)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Ajanae             07-Unattache           15.30      15.89Q  3.1  2 
  2 Bonn, Alexandra              Speed Skills           16.33      15.98Q  4.6  1 
  3 Gibbons, Keira               Camden Track           15.56      16.22Q  3.1  2 
  4 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Newark Strid           18.18      19.24Q  4.6  1 
  5 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra           18.25      17.65Q  3.1  2 
  6 Foster, Majia                New Jersey S           20.00      20.25Q  4.6  1 
  7 Walker, Hasina               Camden Track           18.50      18.93q  3.1  2 
  8 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra           20.40      20.49q  4.6  1 
  9 Eason, Michaela              Pure Acceler           21.00      21.17   3.1  2 
 10 Gould, Vonya                 Pure Acceler           22.00      21.19   3.1  2 
 11 Oesterle, Allison            New Jersey S                      23.73   4.6  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Keira               Camden Track           29.50      29.79   0.2  2 
  2 Bonn, Alexandra              Speed Skills           30.05      31.12   0.2  2 
  3 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra           32.04      31.49   0.2  2 
  4 Harris, Darian               Camden Track           30.40      31.58   0.2  2 
  5 Tucker, Breyanna             Camden Track           32.49      32.79   0.2  2 
  6 Walker, Hasina               Camden Track           33.83      33.86   0.2  2 
  7 Foster, Majia                New Jersey S           34.50      34.71   0.3  1 
  8 Jones, Chloe                 Camden Track           33.72      36.38   0.2  2 
  9 Carter, Sierra               Roselle Rams                      38.48   0.3  1 
 10 Oesterle, Allison            New Jersey S                      41.54   0.3  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
                       S Williams, E Collins, D Lewis, C Black           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Track Club  'A'                              49.50      50.23  
     1) Woolfolk, Alanna                2) Marshall, Janelle              
     3) Dean, Djassi                    4) Brown, Briyel                  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   50.00      51.56  
     1) Freeman, Nia                    2) Davis, Ava                     
     3) Simmons, Atiyya                 4) Coleman, Nadya                 
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       53.36  
     1) Jarrett, Maya                   2) Harper, Celeste                
     3) Okezie, Belen                   4) Lewis, Destini                 
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                       54.63  
     1) Dennis, Abigail                 2) Thornton, Faith                
     3) Oliver, Amaia                   4) JeanFrancois, Rihanna          
  5 Hunterdon Lions Track  'A'                                     56.36  
     1) Alamia, Lea                     2) Piloto, Gianna                 
     3) Yager, Shelby                   4) Hicks, Alyssa                  
  6 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           59.60    1:01.68  
     1) Ajetunmobi, Fibianna            2) Parris, Maya                   
     3) Carruthers, Amaya               4) Singh, Amisha                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                    11:41.02  
     1) Richardson, Angelique           2) Abraham, Aaliyah               
     3) Micheal, Christina              4) Hiraldo, Christine             
      1:15.99 (1:15.99)  2:44.43 (1:28.45)  4:04.66 (1:20.23)  5:35.80 (1:31.15)
      7:05.63 (1:29.83)  8:49.20 (1:43.58) 10:09.32 (1:20.13) 11:41.02 (1:31.70)
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                12:41.28  
     1) Fiorentino, Melissa             2) Heinze, Caroline               
     3) Miranda, Julia                  4) Salz, Stacey                   
      1:24.17 (1:24.17)  3:00.12 (1:35.96)  4:28.38 (1:28.27)  6:04.72 (1:36.34)
      7:45.75 (1:41.03)  9:42.05 (1:56.31) 11:10.07 (1:28.02) 12:41.28 (1:31.22)
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.77m  7/29/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woolfolk, Alanna             Camden Track                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gould, Vonya                 Pure Acceler           1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Beasley, Dahlia              Camden Track                      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  4 Gerety, Sierra               New Jersey S           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Space, Laurel                New Jersey S           1.25m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Newark Strid           1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Eason, Michaela              Pure Acceler                      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mora, Leah                   New Jersey S                      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone / Tracee Thomas, Humble, TX   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra              Speed Skills           5.41m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     5.02m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)   
  2 Summer, Morgan               Lakeland Jun           4.57m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.43m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)    4.90m(NWI)
  3 Gould, Vonya                 Pure Acceler           4.83m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI)
  4 Lewis, Destini               New Jersey S           4.49m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  5 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track           4.39m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)
  6 Jones, Chloe                 Camden Track           5.06m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
        4.27m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)
  7 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           4.85m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.59m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)   
  8 Beasley, Dahlia              Camden Track           4.53m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)
  9 Gerety, Sierra               New Jersey S           4.24m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)           
 10 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra           5.00m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)           
 11 Foster, Majia                New Jersey S           4.16m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.07m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)               
 12 Leo, Samantha                Lakeland Jun           3.99m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
     3.85m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)          
 13 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track           4.34m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     4.16m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)               
 14 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S           4.27m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     3.75m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)           
 15 McKnight, Kayla              07-Unattache                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
     4.10m(NWI)    3.93m(NWI)           
 16 Oliver, Amaia                New Jersey S           4.21m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     4.02m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)           
 17 Mlynarski, Victoria          07-Unattache           3.90m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
     4.02m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)           
 17 Sontz, Cassidy               Garden State           4.29m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
     3.99m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)            
 19 Eason, Michaela              Pure Acceler           4.05m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
     3.62m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)           
 20 Marte, Karla                 New Jersey S           3.66m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
     3.07m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)           
 21 Rodriguez, Sivann            Camden Track                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     3.50m(NWI)    3.47m(NWI)           
 22 Ball, Mia                    Garden State           3.51m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 15.88m              Kennedy Blahnik / Susie Ray, Unattached    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baffour-Awuah, Destiny       07-Unattache           9.75m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      8.75m  8.75m  9.06m  9.12m  9.28m  9.99m
  2 Higgs, Paris                 Transy East           10.43m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.73m  9.34m  9.80m  7.74m  8.60m
  3 Krellin, Kalli               07-Unattache                      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.74m  9.14m  8.89m  9.15m  9.78m  9.00m
  4 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S           8.82m      9.07m   29-09.25 
      7.92m  8.50m  7.64m  8.87m  8.64m  9.07m
  5 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count           9.49m      8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.06m  8.27m  8.63m  8.96m  8.75m  8.76m
  6 Schmitt, Rachel              New Jersey S           8.90m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.85m  8.15m  8.12m  8.10m  8.02m  8.41m
  7 Harley, Naomi                Camden Track          10.36m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.54m  8.02m  8.16m  6.93m  6.63m  7.86m
  8 JeanFrancois, Rihanna        New Jersey S           8.52m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.98m  7.59m  8.02m  7.37m  7.44m  7.87m
  9 Edwards, Kenya               Hunterdon Li           7.47m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.84m  7.48m  6.87m           
 10 Janiec, Dilyn                New Jersey S           7.55m      6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.23m  6.95m  6.98m           
 11 Fitz, Avery                  Hunterdon Li                      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.57m  6.74m  6.68m           
 12 Armstead, Aminah             Roselle Rams                      3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.61m  3.78m  3.56m           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Rachel              New Jersey S          34.30m     31.29m     102-08 
      28.75m  30.48m  30.34m  31.29m  29.94m  30.18m
  2 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S          28.48m     27.41m      89-11 
      23.93m  27.41m  26.95m  22.43m  26.13m  26.03m
  3 Yager, Shelby                Hunterdon Li                     22.21m      72-10 
      18.18m  18.02m  FOUL  21.48m  22.21m  20.64m
  4 Kennedy, Kristen             New Jersey S                     20.44m      67-01 
      18.51m  19.64m  18.78m  20.38m  19.41m  20.44m
  5 Chmura, Emily                New Jersey S          20.08m     19.46m      63-10 
      16.32m  15.64m  17.53m  1.85m  19.46m  19.44m
  6 Stibitz, Sophia              07-Unattache          16.76m     18.39m      60-04 
      15.67m  17.11m  18.39m  17.22m  17.35m  16.79m
  7 McKnight, Kayla              07-Unattache          15.84m     15.42m      50-07 
      13.54m  15.42m  14.64m  12.10m  12.69m  12.73m
  8 Higgs, Paris                 Transy East           11.33m     14.29m      46-10 
      13.47m  12.75m  14.29m  12.20m  12.77m  11.17m
  9 Fitz, Avery                  Hunterdon Li                     11.20m      36-09 
      11.11m  9.57m  11.20m         
 10 Armstead, Aminah             Roselle Rams                      7.84m      25-09 
      FOUL  6.62m  7.84m         
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Southwest Ohio TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S        17:24.70   17:25.75  
          56.02 (56.02)  3:07.70 (2:11.68)  5:24.75 (2:17.06)  7:46.42 (2:21.67)
     10:08.11 (2:21.69) 12:31.71 (2:23.60) 14:58.15 (2:26.44) 17:25.75 (2:27.61)
  2 Koizumi, Elizabeth           Westfield Ar                   18:42.07  
      1:08.31 (1:08.31)  3:34.85 (2:26.55)  6:04.50 (2:29.66)  8:40.82 (2:36.32)
     11:16.91 (2:36.09) 13:44.92 (2:28.02) 16:17.09 (2:32.17) 18:42.07 (2:24.98)
  3 Beauvais, Anijah             New Jersey S        19:40.90   22:47.06  
      1:10.42 (1:10.42)  3:58.47 (2:48.05)  7:00.67 (3:02.21) 10:11.85 (3:11.19)
     13:20.53 (3:08.68) 16:18.67 (2:58.15) 19:32.57 (3:13.91) 22:47.06 (3:14.49)
  4 Sampson, Paris               New Jersey S        23:50.70   22:54.74  
      1:12.79 (1:12.79)  4:07.38 (2:54.59)  7:18.89 (3:11.51) 10:28.21 (3:09.33)
     13:46.80 (3:18.59) 17:00.74 (3:13.94) 20:04.47 (3:03.74) 22:54.74 (2:50.28)
  5 Guerrero, Ashley             New Jersey S        19:58.90   22:54.76  
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  4:03.86 (2:53.28)  7:14.13 (3:10.28) 10:24.00 (3:09.87)
     13:34.94 (3:10.95) 16:51.86 (3:16.92) 20:03.58 (3:11.73) 22:54.76 (2:51.18)
  6 Mottley, Destiny             New Jersey S        23:29.40   23:55.74  
      1:12.07 (1:12.07)  4:12.99 (3:00.92)  7:26.46 (3:13.48) 10:46.96 (3:20.51)
     14:06.96 (3:20.00) 20:32.63 (6:25.68) 23:55.74 (3:23.11)
  7 McInerney, Megan             New Jersey S                   24:27.37  
      1:11.80 (1:11.80)  4:08.32 (2:56.52)  7:24.86 (3:16.55) 10:33.82 (3:08.96)
     13:59.58 (3:25.77) 17:15.95 (3:16.37) 21:20.19 (4:04.25) 24:27.37 (3:07.19)
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Elijah                07-Unattache           14.58      14.82Q  0.1  1 
  2 Gilmore, Braylon             Camden Track           15.27      15.29Q +0.0  2 
  3 Brown, Liam                  Camden Track           15.90      15.79Q  0.1  5 
  4 Parker, Jaxen                maximum spee           16.01      16.02Q  0.3  4 
  5 Shabazz-charles, Justice     Garden State           15.57      16.03Q  0.2  3 
  6 Raiford Jr, Thomas           New Jersey S           16.40      15.91q +0.0  2 
  7 Robinson, Aiden              New Jersey S           16.70      16.16q  0.2  3 
  8 Bolivar, Luc                 Team East Or           16.00      16.33q  0.1  5 
  9 Silver, Aiden                New Jersey S                      16.61   0.1  5 
 10 Bond, Ashton                 Camden Track           16.50      16.68   0.1  1 
 11 Jones, Alexei                Unity Expres           18.11      16.76   0.1  5 
 12 Jeanty, Colin                New Jersey S           16.80      16.83   0.3  4 
 13 Shelton, Ethan               RoadRunners            17.90      16.87   0.2  3 
 14 Guerrero, Jorge              New Jersey S           17.40      16.98   0.2  3 
 15 Watson, Tyler                Roselle Rams           16.36      17.04   0.2  3 
 16 Woolfolk, Aaron              Camden Track           16.60      17.11   0.1  1 
 17 Anderson, Tyler              New Jersey S           17.80      17.23   0.1  1 
 18 Hunter III, Israel           Speed Skills           17.26      17.25   0.3  4 
 19 Richards, JonPaul            Bergen Count           16.60      17.30  +0.0  2 
 20 Gee, Brayden                 New Jersey S           17.80      17.33  +0.0  2 
 21 Chinloy, Chase               New Jersey S           17.50      17.34  +0.0  2 
 22 Guiton, Drew                 Garden State           15.90      17.38   0.3  4 
 23 Newkirk, Liam                Camden Track           17.16      17.49   0.1  5 
 24 Shortridge, Samuel           New Jersey S           17.20      17.56   0.1  5 
 25 Smith, Jaison                Roselle Rams           17.72      18.05   0.1  1 
 26 Canton, Jacob                Garden State           18.16      18.79   0.1  5 
 27 Garcia, Francisco            Garden State           18.07      19.08   0.3  4 
 28 Douglas, Noah                Garden State           19.62      19.20  +0.0  2 
 28 Ramsey, Amodd                Garden State           19.46      19.20   0.3  4 
 30 Deutsch, Anderson            Speed Skills                      19.29   0.1  5 
 31 Butler, Paul                 Transy East            20.80      19.89   0.1  1 
 32 Ferguson, Quentin            Unity Expres           19.57      20.18   0.2  3 
 33 Grant, Aaron                 Roselle Rams           21.90      20.92  +0.0  2 
 34 Ameyaw, Kelvin               Transy East            21.44      20.97   0.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 1:02.48  7/29/2018   Prentice Jones Jr, 15 Tri City            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durrant Jr, Dexter           Newark Strid         1:18.13    1:11.63   3 
  2 Chadwick, Mason              Speed Skills         1:13.00    1:13.36   3 
  3 Pleeter, Ryan                New Jersey S         1:22.30    1:19.27   3 
  4 Guiton, Drew                 Garden State         1:18.20    1:19.66   3 
  5 Broking, Bo                  Lakeland Jun         1:17.80    1:19.88   3 
  6 Jeanty, Colin                New Jersey S         1:24.40    1:25.12   3 
  7 Sykes, CJ                    Plainfield T         1:37.40    1:26.10   2 
  8 Sheppard, Braeden            Speed Skills         1:26.14    1:26.56   2 
  9 Heller, Bode                 Lakeland Jun         1:21.50    1:26.93   3 
 10 Shortridge, Samuel           New Jersey S         1:25.20    1:29.79   2 
 11 Chauhan, Reyansh             Garden State         1:38.00    1:33.82   2 
 12 Brown, Thatcher              Garden State         1:34.18    1:37.05   2 
 -- Anderson, Tyler              New Jersey S         1:25.90         DQ   2 
 -- Bolivar, Luc                 Team East Or         1:20.00         DQ   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skanders, 14 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broking, Bo                  Lakeland Jun         5:47.45    5:51.07  
          59.97 (59.97)  2:39.87 (1:39.90)  4:13.17 (1:33.31)  5:51.07 (1:37.90)
  2 Farrell, Owen                New Jersey S         6:04.00    5:53.74  
  3 Van Soest Jr, John           New Jersey S         6:04.90    5:56.90  
      1:02.74 (1:02.74)  2:47.16 (1:44.43)  4:28.11 (1:40.95)  5:56.90 (1:28.79)
  4 Nyenator, Miles              Transy East          6:15.58    6:10.21  
      1:04.12 (1:04.12)  2:52.00 (1:47.89)  4:36.24 (1:44.24)  6:10.21 (1:33.98)
  5 Musovic, Edin                New Jersey S         6:15.40    6:10.43  
      1:04.18 (1:04.18)  2:47.99 (1:43.82)  4:32.61 (1:44.62)  6:10.43 (1:37.82)
  6 Flarakos, Loukas             New Jersey S         6:17.90    6:13.84  
      1:06.14 (1:06.14)  2:52.46 (1:46.33)  4:36.64 (1:44.18)  6:13.84 (1:37.21)
  6 Pleeter, Ryan                New Jersey S         6:22.40    6:13.84  
      1:06.93 (1:06.93)  2:55.61 (1:48.69)  4:45.98 (1:50.37)  6:25.19 (1:39.21)
  8 Brown, Jason                 Transy East          6:46.75    6:40.02  
      1:04.61 (1:04.61)  2:54.56 (1:49.96)  4:52.69 (1:58.13)  6:40.02 (1:47.34)
  9 Hirschorn, Colin             07-Unattache         6:08.00    6:47.69  
      1:10.38 (1:10.38)  3:01.40 (1:51.03)  4:56.29 (1:54.90)  6:47.69 (1:51.40)
 10 Castaneda, John              St. Francis          6:45.00    7:04.83  
      1:12.39 (1:12.39)  3:09.76 (1:57.37)  5:09.07 (1:59.32)  7:04.83 (1:55.77)
 11 Li, Marcus                   St. Francis                     7:15.72  
      1:18.85 (1:18.85)  3:17.05 (1:58.20)  5:15.65 (1:58.61)  7:15.72 (2:00.07)
 12 Almonte, ChrisAnthony        Transy East          7:37.78    7:16.91  
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  3:15.29 (2:00.25)  5:17.34 (2:02.06)  7:16.91 (1:59.57)
 13 Maddrey Jr, Shamar           Camden Track                    7:19.42  
 14 Gilstrap, Thomas             New Jersey S         7:47.00    7:24.12  
      1:18.08 (1:18.08)  3:16.30 (1:58.23)  5:17.72 (2:01.42)  7:24.12 (2:06.41)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                       Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     1:07.84  
     1) Chinloy, Chase                  2) Gee, Brayden                   
     3) Robinson, Aiden                 4) Guerrero, Jorge                
  2 Camden Track Club  'A'                            1:05.00    1:07.90  
     1) Gilmore, Braylon                2) Bond, Ashton                   
     3) Woolfolk, Aaron                 4) Brown, Liam                    
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                     1:10.64  
     1) Silver, Aiden                   2) Anderson, Tyler                
     3) Raiford Jr, Thomas              4) Shortridge, Samuel             
  4 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  1:01.93    1:15.63  
     1) Canton, Jacob                   2) Garcia, Francisco              
     3) Douglas, Noah                   4) Shabazz-charles, Justice       
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Escolano, Ryan               New Jersey S           2.93m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
     3.06m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) FOUL      3.35m(NWI)
  2 Farrell, Owen                New Jersey S           3.63m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
     3.16m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.22m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Andrade, Jonathan            New Jersey S           3.22m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     2.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.85m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Heller, Bode                 Lakeland Jun           3.02m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
     2.93m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.06m(NWI)
  5 Leslie, Bryce                New Jersey S           3.00m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
     2.93m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.91m(NWI)
  6 Niskach, Nathan              New Jersey S           3.10m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
     2.64m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Blehl, Rowan                 New Jersey S           2.54m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
     2.51m(NWI) FOUL      2.04m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)
  8 Parker, Jaxen                maximum spee           2.70m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
     2.48m(NWI) FOUL      1.31m(NWI) FOUL      2.54m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Nyenator, Miles              Transy East            3.14m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
     2.41m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Watson, Tyler                Roselle Rams                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           14.21      13.98Q  0.1  3 
  2 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track           13.75      14.42Q  0.2  1 
  3 Headd, Devonte               maximum spee           14.50      14.45Q  0.1  5 
  4 Wizzard, Michael             New Jersey S           14.40      14.56Q +0.0  4 
  5 Picinich, Jaden              New Jersey S                      14.60Q  0.2  6 
  6 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track           14.10      14.87Q  0.2  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Xavier            Newark Strid           15.39      14.64q  0.1  5 
  8 Brown, Bray                  Garden State           14.75      14.83q  0.2  6 
  9 Bramwell, Naquan             New Jersey S           14.70      14.85   0.2  6 
 10 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track           14.86      14.97  +0.0  4 
 11 Bridges, Luke                Bergen Count           14.76      15.00   0.1  5 
 12 Thornton, Carter             New Jersey S                      15.08   0.2  2 
 13 Barrett, Austin              New Jersey S           15.20      15.10   0.1  3 
 14 Kessler, Alexander           Westfield Ar           14.90      15.25   0.1  3 
 15 Quick, Jayquan               maximum spee           15.01      15.26   0.2  1 
 16 Sims, Aaden                  New Jersey S           15.60      15.28  +0.0  4 
 16 Shelton, Eli                 RoadRunners            15.80      15.28   0.2  1 
 18 Edwards III, Willie          New Jersey S           15.30      15.39  +0.0  4 
 19 Monroe, Teyvion              Panthers Tra           15.06      15.53   0.2  1 
 20 Canton, Joshua               Garden State           15.42      15.54   0.2  6 
 21 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track           15.70      15.59   0.2  2 
 22 Wright, Jeremiah             maximum spee           16.05      15.62   0.1  3 
 23 Wilson, Jordan               Garden State           15.12      16.00   0.2  2 
 24 Talley, Aidan                New Jersey S                      16.04  +0.0  4 
 25 Robinson, Jaden              Unity Expres           15.51      16.06   0.1  5 
 26 Yasharalah, Jeremiah         Garden State           15.68      16.16   0.1  3 
 26 Thomas, Yusef                Newark Strid           15.90      16.16   0.2  1 
 28 Yager, Dean                  Hunterdon Li           15.00      16.29   0.2  2 
 29 McQuilkin, Cadin             WolfPack Tra           16.14      16.38  +0.0  4 
 30 Kailie Jr, Josiah            Camden Track           17.16      16.50  +0.0  4 
 31 Walker, Isaiah               Bergen Count           16.54      16.64   0.1  5 
 32 Smith-Charles, Sa'mir        Garden State           15.50      17.05   0.2  6 
 33 Quinones, Leandro            Bergen Count           16.74      17.22   0.2  6 
 34 Mitchell, Naiden             Panthers Tra           16.99      17.42   0.2  6 
 35 Martin, Rowan                Bergen Count           17.40      17.57   0.1  3 
 36 Farrow, Gabriel              WolfPack Tra           17.11      17.99   0.1  5 
 37 Reese, Jeremy                07-Unattache           20.50      18.22   0.2  1 
 38 Bailey, Xander               Bergen Count           17.91      18.57   0.2  2 
 39 Wright, Kaleb                Panthers Tra           18.94      19.05   0.2  1 
 40 McDonald, William            Hunterdon Li                      20.56   0.2  6 
 41 Battle, Brandon              Team East Or                      20.96   0.1  3 
 42 Francis, Jonathan            07-Unattache           16.00      27.57   0.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres         1:07.14    1:04.91   4 
  2 Holman, William              Garden State         1:06.74    1:05.64   4 
  3 Van Etten III, William       Garden State         1:05.60    1:06.29   4 
  4 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track         1:25.97    1:09.81   1 
  5 Stanford, Amarhi             Bergen Count         1:12.00    1:10.25   3 
  6 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track         1:13.00    1:10.89   3 
  7 Stevens, Shahid              Newark Strid         1:10.65    1:10.90   4 
  8 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track         1:12.90    1:11.17   3 
  9 Burns, Tyler                 Garden State         1:09.33    1:11.59   4 
 10 Brown, Bray                  Garden State         1:13.46    1:11.95   3 
 11 Peralta, Brandon             Bergen Count         1:16.06    1:14.18   2 
 12 Pangallo, Joseph             Lakeland Jun         1:13.49    1:14.82   3 
 13 Banks, Hasin                 07-Unattache         1:12.19    1:15.52   3 
 14 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track         1:18.65    1:16.73   2 
 15 Rogers, Senica               Transy East          1:17.62    1:17.27   2 
 16 Monroe, Teyvion              Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:17.58   4 
 17 Ferguson, Maxwell            Unity Expres         1:16.93    1:17.91   2 
 18 Alvarez, Matthew             New Jersey S         1:10.00    1:18.11   4 
 19 Thornton, Carter             New Jersey S                    1:18.29   1 
 20 Wright, Romario              New Jersey S         1:19.00    1:19.08   2 
 21 Yager, Dean                  Hunterdon Li         1:20.34    1:20.06   2 
 22 Wright, Jeremiah             maximum spee         1:19.00    1:20.69   2 
 23 Belgrave, Matthias           New Jersey S         1:11.00    1:20.89   3 
 24 Quick, Jayquan               maximum spee         1:18.00    1:22.59   2 
 25 Gianatasio, Philip           New Jersey S         1:22.00    1:24.82   1 
 26 Gardner, Christopher         Camden Track         1:10.00    1:26.34   4 
 27 Borzomati, Joseph            Shore Athlet         1:33.00    1:27.24   1 
 28 Bailey, Xander               Bergen Count         1:34.49    1:32.42   1 
 29 Strachan, Ryan               07-Unattache         1:31.00    1:37.71   1 
 30 Mendez, Joseph               Bergen Count         1:26.12    1:41.76   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:38.63  7/30/2017   Daniel Skandera, 14-38-Unatta             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William       Garden State         4:57.20    5:09.31   2 
          54.74 (54.74)  2:22.51 (1:27.77)  3:44.74 (1:22.24)  5:09.31 (1:24.57)
  2 Burns, Tyler                 Garden State         5:25.00    5:17.94   2 
          57.77 (57.77)  2:26.65 (1:28.88)  3:57.66 (1:31.01)  5:17.94 (1:20.29)
  3 Guiton, Jack                 Garden State         5:27.00    5:18.89   2 
          58.04 (58.04)  2:26.36 (1:28.32)  3:57.17 (1:30.82)  5:18.89 (1:21.72)
  4 Baker, Chase                 WolfPack Tra         5:35.00    5:19.21   2 
          55.08 (55.08)  2:23.57 (1:28.49)  3:55.03 (1:31.47)  5:19.21 (1:24.19)
  5 Musovic, Idriz               New Jersey S         5:47.20    5:20.49   2 
          59.93 (59.93)  2:28.91 (1:28.98)  3:59.49 (1:30.58)  5:20.49 (1:21.00)
  6 Yue, Christopher             WolfPack Tra         5:25.00    5:22.86   2 
          58.01 (58.01)  2:26.28 (1:28.28)  3:57.10 (1:30.82)  5:22.86 (1:25.77)
  7 Volosin, Justin              Shore Athlet         5:53.00    5:33.67   2 
          57.54 (57.54)  2:28.58 (1:31.04)  4:00.25 (1:31.68)  5:33.67 (1:33.42)
  8 Dias, Reean                  Westfield Ar         5:45.00    5:36.25   2 
          59.32 (59.32)  2:31.11 (1:31.79)  4:04.76 (1:33.66)  5:36.25 (1:31.50)
  9 Pizzirusso, Noah             Lakeland Jun         5:37.32    5:45.40   2 
      1:00.64 (1:00.64)  2:34.40 (1:33.77)  4:11.58 (1:37.18)  5:45.40 (1:33.82)
 10 Gardner, Christopher         Camden Track                    5:53.14   1 
      2:39.19 (2:39.19)  4:17.75 (1:38.56)  5:53.14 (1:35.40)
 11 Alvarez, Matthew             New Jersey S         5:50.00    5:54.38   2 
      1:02.17 (1:02.17)  2:43.79 (1:41.63)  4:22.72 (1:38.94)  5:54.38 (1:31.66)
 12 Martiuk, Taras               New Jersey S         5:55.70    5:55.19   2 
      1:03.99 (1:03.99)  2:44.27 (1:40.28)  4:23.51 (1:39.25)  5:55.19 (1:31.69)
 13 Wen, Yizhou                  New Jersey S         6:00.50    5:55.87   2 
      1:01.98 (1:01.98)  2:42.37 (1:40.40)  4:22.22 (1:39.85)  5:55.87 (1:33.66)
 14 Katsigiannis, Nicholas       Lakeland Jun         6:15.00    5:58.46   1 
      2:43.39 (2:43.39)  4:22.77 (1:39.39)  5:58.46 (1:35.69)
 15 Chen, Nathaniel              WolfPack Tra         6:00.00    6:16.06   2 
      1:03.39 (1:03.39)  2:44.92 (1:41.54)  4:29.11 (1:44.20)  6:16.06 (1:46.95)
 16 Lara, Maximiliano            Westfield Ar         6:24.51    6:16.60   1 
      2:54.75 (2:54.75)  4:40.48 (1:45.74)  6:16.60 (1:36.13)
 17 Esserman, Ryan               New Jersey S         6:05.00    6:20.00   1 
      2:51.12 (2:51.12)  4:37.67 (1:46.56)  6:20.00 (1:42.33)
 18 Gianatasio, Philip           New Jersey S         6:48.10    6:37.07   1 
      3:10.62 (3:10.62)  4:59.70 (1:49.09)  6:37.07 (1:37.37)
 19 Banerjee, Arjun              New Jersey S         6:51.00    6:42.95   1 
      3:10.47 (3:10.47)  4:58.99 (1:48.52)  6:42.95 (1:43.96)
 20 Redente, Michael             WolfPack Tra         6:37.91    6:44.84   1 
      3:08.95 (3:08.95)  5:04.78 (1:55.83)  6:44.84 (1:40.06)
 21 Strachan, Ryan               07-Unattache         6:42.00    6:47.97   1 
      3:09.88 (3:09.88)  5:02.21 (1:52.33)  6:47.97 (1:45.76)
 22 Khawaja, Ethan               St. Francis          6:45.00    6:50.51   1 
      3:07.55 (3:07.55)  5:00.53 (1:52.98)  6:50.51 (1:49.99)
 23 Matejek, Grant               WolfPack Tra         7:48.84    7:08.66   1 
      3:14.89 (3:14.89)  5:14.95 (2:00.07)  7:08.66 (1:53.72)
 24 Esmerado, Luke               WolfPack Tra         6:55.00    7:16.69   1 
      3:18.52 (3:18.52)  5:19.13 (2:00.61)  7:16.69 (1:57.57)
 25 Beller, Ethan                St. Francis          7:00.00    7:19.32   1 
      3:18.39 (3:18.39)  5:22.66 (2:04.28)  7:19.32 (1:56.67)
 26 Grapes, Wyatt                WolfPack Tra         8:14.92    9:05.77   1 
      4:13.16 (4:13.16)  6:53.76 (2:40.60)  9:05.77 (2:12.02)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   56.00      58.05  
     1) McSeed-Everett, Lamar           2) Naar, Garsen                   
     3) Philip-Williams, Matthew        4) Winston, Bo                    
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     1:00.42  
     1) Wizzard, Michael                2) Bramwell, Naquan               
     3) Cooper, Joel                    4) Thornton, Carter               
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           57.12    1:01.52  
     1) Bridges, Luke                   2) Mendez, Joseph                 
     3) Stanford, Amarhi                4) Peralta, Brandon               
  4 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                                    1:07.22  
     1) Douglas, Robert                 2) Martin, Rowan                  
     3) Quinones, Leandro               4) Walker, Isaiah                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Austin              New Jersey S           1.10m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lema, Evan                   New Jersey S                      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Adekanbi, Grayson            New Jersey S                      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Galligher, Brady             New Jersey S           1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Picinich, Jaden              New Jersey S                      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
     FOUL      4.18m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) FOUL      4.13m(NWI)
  2 Headd, Devonte               maximum spee           4.00m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     FOUL      3.74m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI)
  3 Lester, Carter               New Jersey S           3.43m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.46m(NWI)
  4 Talley, Aidan                New Jersey S                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.34m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) FOUL      3.52m(NWI)
  5 Gianatasio, Philip           New Jersey S           3.38m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.48m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)
  6 Unawane, Pinak               New Jersey S           3.39m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
     3.16m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI)
  7 Sammy, Raajay                New Jersey S                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     FOUL      2.80m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) FOUL      3.20m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI)
  8 Chen, Nathaniel              WolfPack Tra           3.32m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
     2.94m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)           
  9 Dhiman, Millen               Speed Skills           3.38m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.95m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)         
 10 Adekanbi, Grayson            New Jersey S                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
     3.09m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Perrota, Thomas              07-Unattache           3.29m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
     FOUL      3.06m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Reese, Jeremy                07-Unattache           2.97m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
     FOUL      2.97m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI)           
 13 Francis, Jonathan            07-Unattache           3.35m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
     2.50m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)          
 14 McDonald, William            Hunterdon Li                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
     2.52m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI)           
 15 Foster, Lucas                Speed Skills                      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
     1.48m(NWI) 1.47m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI)          
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guterl, Brian                Westfield Ar        10:03.00   10:00.12  
      1:52.35 (1:52.35)  4:35.56 (2:43.21)  7:21.28 (2:45.73) 10:00.12 (2:38.84)
  2 Unawane, Pinak               New Jersey S        11:36.20   11:10.10  
      1:50.29 (1:50.29)  4:45.54 (2:55.25)  8:00.32 (3:14.78) 11:10.10 (3:09.79)
  3 Wright, Kaleb                Panthers Tra        12:00.00   12:51.09  
      2:22.24 (2:22.24)  6:00.60 (3:38.37)  9:24.26 (3:23.67) 12:51.09 (3:26.84)
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer Jr, Saundrae          New Jersey S           12.70      12.61Q  0.1  1 
  2 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           12.90      12.79Q +0.0  3 
  3 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track           12.90      12.85Q  0.2  4 
  4 Henry, Jaeden                07-Unattache                      12.98Q  0.1  5 
  5 Jones, Joshua                Transy East            13.12      13.18Q  0.2  6 
  6 Edwards, Harrison            07-Unattache           12.71      13.66Q  0.1  2 
  7 Brennan, Colin               Westfield Ar           13.16      13.49q  0.1  5 
  8 Bynes, Michael               07-Unattache                      13.70q  0.1  1 
  9 Dieujuste, Uriah             New Jersey S           13.00      13.81   0.1  5 
 10 Warner, Elias                Team East Or           13.70      13.86  +0.0  3 
 11 Nigro, Joseph                Bergen Count           13.76      14.02   0.1  1 
 12 Cifuentes, Matthew           Lakeland Jun           13.12      14.04   0.2  6 
 13 Brownlee, Jawan              Camden Track           14.20      14.12   0.1  1 
 14 DeCambre, Dustin             New Jersey S           13.50      14.23   0.2  4 
 15 DeCambre, Devin              New Jersey S           13.70      14.38   0.1  2 
 16 Parris, Justin               Bergen Count           14.22      14.41   0.1  2 
 17 Wise, Kyle                   Shore Athlet           15.70      14.58   0.2  4 
 18 Galette, Jonathan            New Jersey S           14.40      14.62   0.2  4 
 19 Harper, Kaelen               New Jersey S           14.60      14.65   0.2  6 
 20 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen Count           14.91      14.75   0.1  5 
 21 Brown, Eatoniel              Plainfield T                      14.78   0.1  1 
 22 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen Count           15.10      15.11  +0.0  3 
 23 Cleary, Maximillian          Hunterdon Li           15.41      15.12   0.1  1 
 24 Desouza, Jayden              New Jersey S           14.30      15.15  +0.0  3 
 25 Wehrenberg, Brandon          Lakeland Jun           15.30      15.33   0.1  1 
 26 Brown, JoZyiah               Camden Track           15.54      15.38   0.1  2 
 27 Ughetta, Mason               07-Unattache           14.50      15.40   0.1  5 
 28 Palm, Daniel                 Lakeland Jun           14.71      15.45   0.2  6 
 29 Long, Xander                 Roselle Rams           15.67      15.58  +0.0  3 
 30 Rosario, Jake                Garden State           14.97      15.60   0.2  4 
 31 Santos, Zyel                 Lakeland Jun           15.20      15.64   0.1  2 
 32 Hall, Jason                  Transy East                       15.70   0.1  2 
 33 Suarez, Gabriel              Bergen Count           15.71      15.74   0.1  5 
 34 Van Inwegen, Nicholas        Hunterdon Li                      16.06   0.1  1 
 35 Taylor, Jasir                07-Unattache           16.00      16.43   0.2  6 
 36 Quarshie-, Andrew            Panthers Tra                      16.96  +0.0  3 
 37 Mcgriff, Deshawn             Roselle Rams           16.15      17.49   0.1  5 
 38 Slater, Sabre                Transy East            21.06      17.56   0.1  2 
 39 Gandhi, Dilan                Shore Athlet           17.19      18.10   0.2  4 
 40 Repmann, Jake                Hunterdon Li           18.83      18.54  +0.0  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track           56.80      57.04   5 
  2 Palmer Jr, Saundrae          New Jersey S         1:01.00      58.33   5 
  3 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S         1:01.80      58.73   5 
  4 Brown, Eatoniel              Plainfield T         1:09.00    1:04.25   4 
  5 Pfister, Jackson             Shore Athlet         1:06.30    1:04.74   4 
  6 Kelly, Keandre               Jaguar Track         1:04.13    1:04.95   5 
  7 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track         1:05.26    1:05.53   4 
  8 Henry, Jaeden                07-Unattache                    1:05.68   1 
  9 Bullock, Justin              Garden State         1:03.89    1:06.04   5 
 10 Frank, Brody                 07-Unattache         1:06.73    1:07.21   4 
 11 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track         1:04.57    1:07.23   5 
 12 Garcia, Seven                New Jersey S         1:04.70    1:07.34   5 
 13 Morgan, Alexander            Hunterdon Li         1:09.69    1:07.67   4 
 14 Daniels, Taylor              Unity Expres         1:09.62    1:07.99   4 
 15 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track         1:09.20    1:08.77   4 
 16 Mccoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams         1:09.82    1:09.35   4 
 17 Dieujuste, Uriah             New Jersey S         1:04.00    1:10.56   5 
 18 Warner, Elias                Team East Or         1:10.00    1:10.59   3 
 19 Galette, Jonathan            New Jersey S         1:10.10    1:10.72   3 
 20 Stevens, Clay                Shore Athlet         1:13.00    1:11.38   2 
 21 Suarez, Gabriel              Bergen Count         1:15.35    1:12.29   2 
 22 Alvarez, Joseph              07-Unattache         1:12.00    1:14.63   3 
 23 Cruz, Simon                  WolfPack Tra         1:10.00    1:15.26   3 
 24 McDonald, Luke               Hunterdon Li                    1:17.65   1 
 25 Parran, Fraser               Speed Skills         1:14.03    1:18.35   2 
 26 Long, Xander                 Roselle Rams         1:19.11    1:18.43   2 
 27 Hall, Jason                  Transy East                     1:18.58   1 
 28 Amon, Aiden                  Hunterdon Li         1:15.00    1:19.40   2 
 29 Heywood, Austin              07-Unattache         1:19.00    1:21.76   2 
 30 Mcgriff, Deshawn             Roselle Rams         1:21.13    1:26.82   1 
 31 Slater, Sabre                Transy East          1:51.25    1:28.73   1 
 32 Repmann, Jake                Hunterdon Li                    1:31.74   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan                Garden State         4:47.00    4:48.51   2 
          53.88 (53.88)  2:15.43 (1:21.56)  3:35.31 (1:19.88)  4:48.51 (1:13.20)
  2 Pelov, Alex                  Garden State         4:54.00    4:49.11   2 
          54.17 (54.17)  2:15.65 (1:21.49)  3:35.51 (1:19.87)  4:49.11 (1:13.60)
  3 Dunham, Cole                 Garden State         5:13.00    4:54.83   2 
          55.03 (55.03)  2:15.98 (1:20.95)  3:36.93 (1:20.96)  4:54.83 (1:17.91)
  4 Timochko, Ivan               Racefaster           5:03.00    4:58.44   2 
          55.45 (55.45)  2:17.42 (1:21.98)  3:38.38 (1:20.96)  4:58.44 (1:20.06)
  5 Mahajan, Om                  07-Unattache         5:08.00    5:01.43   2 
          57.61 (57.61)  2:19.02 (1:21.41)  3:43.68 (1:24.67)  5:01.43 (1:17.75)
  6 Longo, Steven                New Jersey S         5:20.30    5:02.23   2 
          53.73 (53.73)  2:17.58 (1:23.85)  3:44.47 (1:26.90)  5:02.23 (1:17.76)
  7 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track         5:18.37    5:04.96   2 
          54.73 (54.73)  2:17.29 (1:22.57)  3:43.69 (1:26.40)  5:04.96 (1:21.27)
  8 Burkitt, Andrew              WolfPack Tra         4:59.00    5:07.94   2 
          54.87 (54.87)  2:17.79 (1:22.93)  3:43.45 (1:25.66)  5:07.94 (1:24.50)
  9 Frank, Nicholas              WolfPack Tra         4:55.00    5:09.10   2 
          55.05 (55.05)  2:17.01 (1:21.97)  3:43.26 (1:26.26)  5:09.10 (1:25.84)
 10 Sontz, Cameron               Garden State         5:01.00    5:17.49   2 
          56.15 (56.15)  2:22.58 (1:26.43)  3:50.40 (1:27.83)  5:17.49 (1:27.09)
 11 Hurst, Tyler                 07-Unattache         5:20.00    5:18.53   2 
          56.78 (56.78)  2:22.94 (1:26.16)  3:54.14 (1:31.21)  5:18.53 (1:24.39)
 12 Smith Jr, Todd               Garden State         5:18.00    5:22.46   2 
          56.18 (56.18)  2:22.65 (1:26.48)  3:53.90 (1:31.25)  5:22.46 (1:28.57)
 13 Sudol, Luke                  07-Unattache         5:30.00    5:25.12   1 
      1:03.07 (1:03.07)  2:33.03 (1:29.97)  4:00.83 (1:27.81)  5:25.12 (1:24.29)
 14 Devine, Michael              Garden State         5:18.22    5:25.46   2 
          58.73 (58.73)  2:26.09 (1:27.37)  3:56.22 (1:30.13)  5:25.46 (1:29.25)
 15 Olsen, Theodore              Lakeland Jun         5:32.00    5:33.38   1 
          59.05 (59.05)  2:31.41 (1:32.36)  4:02.09 (1:30.69)  5:33.38 (1:31.30)
 16 Ostawal, Kalp                Garden State         5:37.00    5:37.04   1 
      1:03.30 (1:03.30)  2:38.35 (1:35.06)  4:11.80 (1:33.46)  5:37.04 (1:25.24)
 17 Amon, Aiden                  Hunterdon Li         5:35.00    5:46.09   1 
      1:06.02 (1:06.02)  2:44.57 (1:38.55)  4:23.08 (1:38.51)  5:46.09 (1:23.02)
 18 Andre III, Karl              New Jersey S         6:09.40    5:48.78   1 
      1:02.21 (1:02.21)  2:37.86 (1:35.65)  4:15.09 (1:37.23)  5:48.78 (1:33.70)
 19 Simpson, Solomon             Garden State         6:00.00    5:51.00   1 
      1:04.26 (1:04.26)  2:42.21 (1:37.95)  4:22.69 (1:40.49)  5:51.00 (1:28.32)
 20 Abdalla, Noah                WolfPack Tra         5:58.84    5:55.66   1 
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:46.21 (1:39.64)  4:25.09 (1:38.89)  5:55.66 (1:30.57)
 21 Brancato, Brian              New Jersey S                    6:01.24   1 
      1:02.10 (1:02.10)  2:41.69 (1:39.59)  4:22.51 (1:40.83)  6:01.24 (1:38.73)
 22 Wilson, Nicholas             maximum spee         4:45.00    6:07.42   2 
          58.32 (58.32)  2:30.11 (1:31.79)  4:16.84 (1:46.74)  6:07.42 (1:50.58)
 23 Lewit, Isaiah                St. Francis          6:00.00    6:13.41   1 
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  2:49.32 (1:42.16)  4:33.23 (1:43.91)  6:13.41 (1:40.18)
 24 Fox, Logan                   Transy East          6:23.60    6:24.26   1 
      1:06.82 (1:06.82)  2:53.14 (1:46.33)  4:40.30 (1:47.16)  6:24.26 (1:43.96)
 25 Gurevich, Noah               Garden State         6:32.82    6:38.21   1 
      1:07.94 (1:07.94)  3:05.86 (1:57.93)  4:59.53 (1:53.67)  6:38.21 (1:38.68)
 26 Tripathi, Arnav              Garden State         6:47.00    6:42.00   1 
      1:16.46 (1:16.46)  3:07.57 (1:51.12)  4:59.79 (1:52.22)  6:42.00 (1:42.22)
 27 Lewis, Ty                    New Jersey S         7:15.20    7:13.67   1 
      1:15.60 (1:15.60)  3:10.54 (1:54.95)  5:11.65 (2:01.12)  7:13.67 (2:02.03)
 28 Dratch, Logan                New Jersey S         7:14.80    7:17.31   1 
      1:24.37 (1:24.37)  3:28.15 (2:03.78)  5:32.65 (2:04.51)  7:17.31 (1:44.67)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kemmy Lambe                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler           13.50      13.44   5.0 
  2 Walker, Wasi                 Camden Track           15.63      15.27   5.0 
  3 Bullock, Dasyer              Camden Track           15.65      15.90   5.0 
  4 Guevara, Melvin              New Jersey S        16:30.00      16.57   5.0 
  5 Harper, Kaelen               New Jersey S           16.80      16.93   5.0 
  6 Galette, Jonathan            New Jersey S           16.50      17.02   5.0 
  7 DeVore, James                New Jersey S        18:30.00      17.77   5.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
                       M Surrell, M Smith, B Malena, D Patterson         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           57.12      57.81  
     1) Nigro, Joseph                   2) Hudson, Jihad                  
     3) Parris, Justin                  4) Randolph, Kevin                
  2 Camden Track Club  'A'                              56.00      58.71  
     1) Bullock, Dasyer                 2) Walker, Wasi                   
     3) Brown, JoZyiah                  4) Brownlee, Jawan                
  3 Hunterdon Lions Track  'A'                                   1:02.34  
     1) Cleary, Maximillian             2) Morgan, Alexander              
     3) Van Inwegen, Nicholas           4) McDonald, Luke                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                            12:21.39  
     1) Boyarsky, Joshua                2) Gurevich, Noah                 
     3) Simpson, Solomon                4) Ostawal, Kalp                  
      1:27.04 (1:27.04)  3:07.47 (1:40.43)  4:42.92 (1:35.46)  6:24.91 (1:42.00)
      7:50.44 (1:25.53)  9:23.61 (1:33.18) 10:53.63 (1:30.02) 12:21.39 (1:27.76)
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.76m  7/22/2012   Sean Lee, 15 USA High Jump                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sible, Brody                 Hunterdon Li           1.27m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Byers, Aidan                 Garden State           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Pasquale, Joseph             Hunterdon Li           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Walker, Wasi                 Camden Track                      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Meier, Tyler                 New Jersey S           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Galligher, Keegan            New Jersey S           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ober, Ryan                   New Jersey S           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cleary, Maximillian          Hunterdon Li           1.12m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 DeVore, James                New Jersey S           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Costa, Lucas                 Speed Skills                      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Olsen, Theodore              Lakeland Jun           1.09m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler           5.00m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.46m(NWI) 0.47m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      4.58m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)
  2 Brennan, Colin               Westfield Ar           4.30m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     FOUL      4.17m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
  3 Bullock, Justin              Garden State           4.37m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.08m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Wilson, Nicholas             maximum spee           4.60m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     4.17m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) FOUL      4.03m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
  5 Brownlee, Jawan              Camden Track                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.05m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Pasquale, Joseph             Hunterdon Li           4.01m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     4.12m(NWI) FOUL      4.14m(NWI) FOUL      4.06m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)
  8 Daniels, Taylor              Unity Expres           3.82m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
     4.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.09m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)
  8 DeCambre, Devin              New Jersey S           4.34m     J4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     4.16m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.03m(NWI)
  8 McDonald, Luke               Hunterdon Li                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
     4.09m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)           
 10 Ughetta, Mason               07-Unattache           4.19m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     3.91m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)           
 11 Bullock, Dasyer              Camden Track           3.91m     J4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     4.06m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Harper, Amari                07-Unattache                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.54m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)           
 13 Harper, Kaelen               New Jersey S           4.22m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     3.89m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)           
 14 Gutierrez, Thomas            New Jersey S           4.15m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     3.84m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Palm, Daniel                 Lakeland Jun           3.96m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.66m(NWI) FOUL      3.78m(NWI)           
 16 Wehrenberg, Brandon          Lakeland Jun           3.80m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
     3.66m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)           
 17 Johnson, Lydell              New Jersey S           4.03m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.58m(NWI)           
 18 Mccoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams           3.70m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     FOUL      3.52m(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Santos, Zyel                 Lakeland Jun           3.35m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
     3.22m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI)           
 20 Taylor, Jasir                07-Unattache                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
     2.92m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 21 Heywood, Austin              07-Unattache           3.43m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
     2.41m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)           
 22 Repmann, Jake                Hunterdon Li           2.34m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
     2.63m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cifuentes, Matthew           Lakeland Jun           9.10m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.33m  9.55m  9.51m  10.10m  10.34m  9.68m
  2 Dhiman, Satvik               Speed Skills           8.79m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.34m  9.02m  9.92m  8.98m  8.78m  9.30m
  3 Byers, Aidan                 Garden State           8.71m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.71m  9.47m  9.39m  8.96m  9.04m  8.78m
  4 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen Count           9.52m      9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.82m  8.70m  8.66m  8.67m  8.00m  9.04m
  5 Battle, Jacob                Team East Or                      8.89m   29-02.00 
      7.14m  7.19m  8.89m  7.53m  7.34m  7.34m
  6 Cruz, Julian                 New Jersey S           8.50m      8.65m   28-04.50 
         8.65m  8.40m  8.36m     7.76m
  7 Fitzgerald, Jacob            New Jersey S           8.49m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.68m  8.25m  7.72m  8.37m  8.48m  8.05m
  8 Martin, Allan                Bergen Count           8.21m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.72m  7.40m  8.32m  7.89m  7.61m   
  9 Foote, Andrew                New Jersey S           8.42m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.00m  7.90m  8.04m         
 10 Struble, Henry               New Jersey S           7.91m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.41m  7.51m  7.60m           
 11 Thornton, Dylan              New Jersey S                      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.37m  6.40m  6.03m           
 12 Quarshie-, Andrew            Panthers Tra                      6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.26m  6.36m  6.28m           
 13 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track           7.42m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m     5.59m          
 14 Ferguson V, Stafford         Unity Expres           5.74m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.57m  5.64m  5.48m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 41.95m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Illuzzi, Maxwell             New Jersey S          34.97m     35.79m     117-05 
         28.10m     23.35m  29.47m  35.79m
  2 Cruz, Julian                 New Jersey S          28.82m     30.06m      98-07 
         20.20m  30.06m  25.74m  28.89m  22.09m
  3 Galligher, Keegan            New Jersey S          29.14m     28.32m      92-11 
      24.00m  24.23m  21.62m  23.87m  28.32m   
  4 Gutierrez, Thomas            New Jersey S          24.62m     26.74m      87-09 
      24.50m  16.28m  25.00m  26.74m  24.88m  26.10m
  5 Nigro, Joseph                Bergen Count          29.00m     24.96m      81-11 
      20.10m  22.24m  23.24m  24.96m  24.23m  16.30m
  6 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen Count                     24.36m      79-11 
      20.72m  21.75m  23.37m     23.17m  24.36m
  7 Brennan, Colin               Westfield Ar          22.16m     24.25m      79-07 
      21.58m  22.60m  22.10m  23.82m  24.25m   
  8 Meier, Tyler                 New Jersey S          20.81m     23.42m      76-10 
      21.02m  21.00m  23.42m  21.55m      
  9 Martin, Allan                Bergen Count          27.00m     21.42m      70-03 
      20.92m  21.42m  20.82m           
 10 Jepsen, Oscar                New Jersey S          22.05m     21.33m      70-00 
     x   21.33m               
 11 Dhiman, Satvik               Speed Skills          28.35m     19.68m      64-07 
      17.06m  17.38m  19.68m           
 12 Cruz, Simon                  WolfPack Tra          21.00m     19.02m      62-05 
      19.02m  15.43m  16.38m           
 13 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count          24.00m     17.90m      58-09 
      15.92m  16.55m  17.90m           
 14 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen Count                     17.42m      57-02 
         17.42m  17.22m          
 15 SanAntonio, Cameron          WolfPack Tra          20.00m     15.20m      49-10 
      13.85m  13.39m  15.20m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dowson, Glenn                New Jersey S        12:23.50   11:59.56  
      2:15.48 (2:15.48)  5:31.78 (3:16.31)  8:51.09 (3:19.31) 11:59.56 (3:08.47)
  2 Unawane, Parth               New Jersey S        11:33.81   12:18.61  
      2:27.67 (2:27.67)  5:50.77 (3:23.10)  9:11.18 (3:20.42) 12:18.61 (3:07.43)
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes Jr, Damon              Camden Track           11.77      11.92Q  0.1  1 
  2 Tucker, Bryan                Speed Skills           12.30      12.08Q  0.1  5 
  3 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen Count           12.22      12.10Q  0.3  4 
  4 Edwards, Kente               Hunterdon Li           11.93      12.16Q  0.1  2 
  5 Rossignol, Mekhi             Panthers Tra           12.15      12.29Q  0.2  3 
  6 Mitchell, Brian              Camden Track           12.27      12.11q  0.1  5 
  7 Battle, Jalynn               Team East Or           12.79      12.33q  0.1  2 
  8 Moorer, Jordan               New Jersey S           12.90      12.71q  0.1  1 
  9 Jones, Jayden                New Jersey S           13.50      12.90   0.3  4 
 10 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           13.00      12.96   0.2  3 
 11 Bell, Jaylen                 Panthers Tra           13.00      13.05   0.3  4 
 12 Bradley Cook, Timere         Camden Track           12.60      13.19   0.3  4 
 13 Natale, Logan                New Jersey S        13:10.00      13.20   0.1  1 
 14 Santiago III, Steven         New Jersey S        13:20.00      13.23   0.1  1 
 15 Angelos, Anthony             Lakeland Jun           12.71      13.24   0.2  3 
 16 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track           12.90      13.28   0.1  1 
 17 Bastos, Elijah               Lakeland Jun           13.30      13.35   0.1  5 
 18 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track           13.25      13.37   0.1  5 
 19 Ramsey, Amir                 Garden State           12.99      13.63   0.1  2 
 20 Aurand Jr, Trent             Hunterdon Li                      13.66   0.1  2 
 21 Cleary, Benjamin             Hunterdon Li           14.19      13.91   0.1  2 
 22 Ortega, Tyler                New Jersey S           13.90      14.03   0.2  3 
 23 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           13.96      14.47   0.1  2 
 24 Maloof, Nicholas             Westfield Ar           15.30      14.59   0.1  5 
 24 Li, Ice Maui                 New Jersey S           14.50      14.59   0.3  4 
 26 Agard, Sheamir               Newark Strid                      14.73   0.2  3 
 27 Maloof, Jason                Westfield Ar           14.40      15.12   0.2  3 
 28 Regilus, Tyrese              Roselle Rams           15.56      15.40   0.1  5 
 29 Taylor, Liam                 Lakeland Jun           14.00      15.55   0.1  1 
 30 Roberts, Tyler               New Jersey S           15.70      15.85   0.3  4 
 31 Brown, Micah                 Panthers Tra           14.00      15.87   0.1  1 
 32 Castro, Cruz                 Shore Athlet           16.00      16.04   0.1  2 
 33 Capeless, Jack               07-Unattache           16.00      16.57   0.2  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Premier                Camden Track           53.25      53.51   4 
  2 Brown III, Lathan            Camden Track           53.50      53.96   4 
  3 Tucker, Bryce                Camden Track           52.75      54.13   4 
  4 Battle, Jalynn               Team East Or         1:00.00      56.36   2 
  5 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           53.60      56.85   4 
  6 Moore, Xavier                07-Unattache           55.80      57.20   4 
  7 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen Count           59.65      58.11   3 
  8 Harris, Justin               Camden Track           56.60      58.97   4 
  9 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track           59.09      59.23   3 
 10 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           59.40      59.69   3 
 11 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track           59.90      59.75   3 
 12 Davidson, Elijah             New Jersey S         1:00.80      59.80   2 
 13 Tucker, Bryan                Speed Skills           57.94      59.88   3 
 14 Bradley Cook, Timere         Camden Track           57.10    1:00.31   3 
 15 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           59.32    1:00.42   3 
 16 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track         1:03.19    1:01.06   1 
 17 Santiago III, Steven         New Jersey S         1:02.00    1:01.61   2 
 18 Anderson, Spencer            Jaguar Track           56.63    1:02.17   4 
 19 Guarquila Jr, Dylan          New Jersey S         1:02.00    1:02.55   2 
 20 Jones, Jayden                New Jersey S         1:02.30    1:02.95   2 
 20 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track         1:02.70    1:02.95   1 
 22 Walavalkar, Sohum            07-Unattache           56.34    1:03.46   4 
 23 Arber, Kyle                  Pure Acceler         1:02.00    1:04.51   2 
 24 DeCambre, Dylan              New Jersey S         1:00.00    1:05.71   2 
 25 Guzman Jr, Orlando           Garden State         1:00.00    1:05.98   2 
 26 Maloof, Jason                Westfield Ar         1:10.00    1:12.63   1 
 27 Waghmare, Ross               Garden State         1:30.22    1:24.25   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cognata, James               07-Unattache         4:38.00    4:24.85   2 
          49.63 (49.63)  2:02.39 (1:12.77)  3:17.51 (1:15.12)  4:24.85 (1:07.35)
  2 Mullan, Albin                Lakeland Jun         4:40.00    4:25.54   2 
          49.11 (49.11)  2:02.30 (1:13.20)  3:18.70 (1:16.40)  4:25.54 (1:06.85)
  3 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres         4:30.00    4:33.25   2 
          49.34 (49.34)  2:02.67 (1:13.34)  3:20.28 (1:17.62)  4:33.25 (1:12.97)
  4 Brox, Caleb                  Garden State         4:32.00    4:33.27   2 
          48.91 (48.91)  2:02.02 (1:13.11)  3:17.21 (1:15.19)  4:33.27 (1:16.07)
  5 Oshodi, Fazl                 Camden Track         4:38.85    4:35.25   2 
          49.49 (49.49)  2:02.65 (1:13.17)  3:20.11 (1:17.47)  4:35.25 (1:15.15)
  6 Hepler, Charles              Camden Track         4:50.52    4:49.40   2 
          50.22 (50.22)  2:07.45 (1:17.24)  3:31.94 (1:24.49)  4:49.40 (1:17.47)
  7 McGrath, Patrick             WolfPack Tra         4:45.00    4:51.59   2 
          50.17 (50.17)  2:08.69 (1:18.52)  3:33.00 (1:24.31)  4:51.59 (1:18.60)
  8 Barro, Brayden               Hunterdon Li         4:53.00    4:52.36   2 
          54.01 (54.01)  2:14.12 (1:20.11)  3:39.82 (1:25.71)  4:52.36 (1:12.54)
  9 Martin, Thomas               07-Unattache         5:01.00    4:52.91   2 
          50.98 (50.98)  2:08.74 (1:17.77)  3:33.05 (1:24.31)  4:52.91 (1:19.87)
 10 Silver, Owen                 WolfPack Tra         4:44.00    4:54.37   2 
          51.83 (51.83)  2:11.26 (1:19.43)  3:35.44 (1:24.18)  4:54.37 (1:18.94)
 11 Kyvelos, Stephen             Shore Athlet         5:12.00    4:57.36   1 
          56.05 (56.05)  2:17.49 (1:21.45)  3:39.53 (1:22.04)  4:57.36 (1:17.83)
 12 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Tra         4:40.00    4:58.54   2 
          51.64 (51.64)  2:14.55 (1:22.92)  3:39.10 (1:24.55)  4:58.54 (1:19.45)
 13 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track         5:11.00    4:58.80   1 
          54.89 (54.89)  2:15.93 (1:21.05)  3:37.21 (1:21.29)  4:58.80 (1:21.60)
 14 Guarquila Jr, Dylan          New Jersey S         4:55.00    5:00.23   2 
          49.51 (49.51)  2:05.93 (1:16.43)  3:34.93 (1:29.00)  5:00.23 (1:25.30)
 15 Phillips Jr, Daniel          07-Unattache         5:00.00    5:01.38   2 
          54.38 (54.38)  2:16.05 (1:21.68)  3:43.32 (1:27.28)  5:01.38 (1:18.06)
 16 Vilarin, Andrew              WolfPack Tra         4:52.00    5:02.44   2 
          53.61 (53.61)  2:11.77 (1:18.16)  3:38.11 (1:26.34)  5:02.44 (1:24.34)
 17 Gilstrap, Collin             New Jersey S         4:53.00    5:04.08   2 
          52.44 (52.44)  2:11.58 (1:19.15)  3:37.97 (1:26.39)  5:04.08 (1:26.11)
 18 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East          5:20.99    5:04.55   1 
          52.80 (52.80)  2:15.00 (1:22.21)  3:41.78 (1:26.78)  5:04.55 (1:22.78)
 19 Cole, Dmitry                 Garden State         4:58.00    5:05.19   2 
          54.74 (54.74)  2:17.96 (1:23.23)  3:44.47 (1:26.52)  5:05.19 (1:20.73)
 20 Sement, Eren                 Garden State         5:00.50    5:07.14   2 
          52.22 (52.22)  2:14.95 (1:22.74)  3:42.44 (1:27.50)  5:07.14 (1:24.71)
 21 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East          5:16.74    5:07.32   1 
          54.11 (54.11)  2:19.06 (1:24.96)  3:48.09 (1:29.04)  5:07.32 (1:19.23)
 22 Kahn, Max                    Garden State         5:16.00    5:08.22   1 
          57.03 (57.03)  2:21.86 (1:24.83)  3:49.39 (1:27.54)  5:08.22 (1:18.83)
 23 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S         5:33.30    5:08.87   1 
          55.18 (55.18)  2:18.28 (1:23.10)  3:50.34 (1:32.07)  5:08.87 (1:18.53)
 24 Lisa, Charles                Hunterdon Li         5:34.85    5:09.38   1 
          55.19 (55.19)  2:20.05 (1:24.86)  3:48.57 (1:28.53)  5:09.38 (1:20.81)
 25 Abreu, Ramon                 Unity Expres         5:15.00    5:10.43   1 
          52.75 (52.75)  2:13.25 (1:20.51)  3:45.77 (1:32.52)  5:10.43 (1:24.67)
 26 Guerriero, Richard           Shore Athlet         5:19.00    5:12.50   1 
          55.91 (55.91)  2:22.47 (1:26.56)  3:51.36 (1:28.90)  5:12.50 (1:21.15)
 27 Hodorowski, Matthew          07-Unattache         5:20.00    5:17.34   1 
          56.20 (56.20)  2:20.67 (1:24.48)  3:49.93 (1:29.27)  5:17.34 (1:27.41)
 28 Jibb, Oliver                 New Jersey S         5:13.00    5:21.70   1 
          57.38 (57.38)  2:26.00 (1:28.63)  3:56.15 (1:30.15)  5:21.70 (1:25.55)
 29 Bright, Vincent              Shore Athlet         5:25.00    5:26.31   1 
          59.10 (59.10)  2:29.12 (1:30.03)  4:00.83 (1:31.72)  5:26.31 (1:25.48)
 30 Seeley, Liam                 Garden State         5:20.00    5:31.92   1 
      1:00.34 (1:00.34)  2:30.88 (1:30.55)  4:04.76 (1:33.88)  5:31.92 (1:27.17)
 31 Trivedi, Aadit               Garden State         5:46.00    5:35.25   1 
      1:01.13 (1:01.13)  2:30.77 (1:29.64)  4:04.97 (1:34.20)  5:35.25 (1:30.28)
 32 Pace, Philip                 Shore Athlet         5:50.00    6:05.19   1 
      1:03.63 (1:03.63)  2:45.41 (1:41.79)  4:29.31 (1:43.90)  6:05.19 (1:35.89)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 12.82  7/29/2018   Xavier Smith, 16 Durham St                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           18.14      16.04   2.5 
  2 Scouloukas, Damian           Hunterdon Li           16.34      16.17   2.5 
  3 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           17.00      16.48   2.5 
  4 Coyle, Marcus                07-Unattache           16.50      16.50   2.5 
  5 Mora, Lucas                  New Jersey S                      17.24   2.5 
  6 Carbone, Nicholas            New Jersey S           19.50      19.37   2.5 
  7 Traverso, Noah               New Jersey S           19.40      19.72   2.5 
  8 Boyd, Amari                  New Jersey S           17.40    1:05.07   2.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Camden Track           25.50      25.30   0.4  2 
  2 Wynn, Premier                Camden Track           25.31      25.40   0.4  2 
  3 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track                      29.70   0.5  1 
  4 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           29.00      29.80   0.4  2 
  5 Urso, Jake                   New Jersey S           31.50      30.10   0.4  2 
  5 Boyd, Amari                  New Jersey S           31.30      30.10   0.4  2 
  7 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           32.90      32.10   0.4  2 
  8 Andrade, Lorenzo             New Jersey S           33.40      33.10   0.5  1 
  9 Traverso, Noah               New Jersey S           33.20      34.00   0.5  1 
 10 Rollins, Anthony             Roselle Rams           33.00      36.20   0.4  2 
 11 Regilus, Tyrese              Roselle Rams                      37.70   0.5  1 
 11 Hawkins, Thomas              Roselle Rams           37.00      37.70   0.5  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Track Club  'A'                              48.00      49.50  
     1) Mitchell, Brian                 2) Harris, Justin                 
     3) Bradley Cook, Timere            4) Dukes Jr, Damon                
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   48.90      49.65  
     1) Anderson, Spencer               2) Davis, Kayin                   
     3) Williams, Dylan                 4) Donaldson, Xavier              
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       50.72  
     1) Davidson, Elijah                2) Jones, Jayden                  
     3) Moorer, Jordan                  4) Ortega, Tyler                  
  4 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                      53.00      53.74  
     1) Bell, Jaylen                    2) Gibbons, Aaron                 
     3) Rossignol, Mekhi                4) Brown, Micah                   
  5 Hunterdon Lions Track  'A'                                     53.81  
     1) Barro, Brayden                  2) Aurand Jr, Trent               
     3) Santopietro, Nicholas           4) Scouloukas, Damian             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:23.70  7/27/2016   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacific C
                         A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Track Club  'A'                            8:35.00    9:01.68  
     1) Brown III, Lathan               2) Wynn, Premier                  
     3) Oshodi, Fazl                    4) Tucker, Bryce                  
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:20.90 (1:14.90)    3:18.39 (57.50)  4:29.29 (1:10.90)
      5:30.31 (1:01.03)  6:46.26 (1:15.95)  7:51.82 (1:05.56)  9:01.68 (1:09.87)
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 2.00m  7/30/2016   Trey Tinfinger, Helena Vigilante            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scouloukas, Damian           Hunterdon Li           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Sing, Thomas                 New Jersey S           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mandler, Benjamin            New Jersey S           1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Barreto, Brandon             New Jersey S           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Carbone, Nicholas            New Jersey S           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tran Jr, Benjamin            07-Unattache           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mora, Lucas                  New Jersey S                      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cleary, Benjamin             Hunterdon Li           1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hawkins, Thomas              Roselle Rams           1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Ober, Jeffrey                New Jersey S           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Costa, Gabriel               Speed Skills                      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres           5.70m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
     5.46m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI)
  2 Scouloukas, Damian           Hunterdon Li           5.18m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.42m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)
  3 Edwards, Kente               Hunterdon Li           4.93m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     5.04m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) FOUL      4.62m(NWI) FOUL      5.12m(NWI)
  4 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           5.12m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) PASS     
  5 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           4.83m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.85m(NWI) PASS      PASS      4.81m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
  6 Redl, Evan                   New Jersey S           5.00m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     4.87m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) PASS      4.44m(NWI) FOUL      4.80m(NWI)
  7 Mora, Lucas                  New Jersey S                      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)
  8 Harris, Justin               Camden Track           4.80m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)
  9 Sing, Thomas                 New Jersey S                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     FOUL      4.41m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)           
 10 Kalkanis, George             New Jersey S           4.02m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     FOUL      4.28m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)           
 11 Andrade, Lorenzo             New Jersey S           4.21m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.19m(NWI)           
 12 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           4.24m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     4.15m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 13 Bastos, Elijah               Lakeland Jun           4.28m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     4.05m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) PASS                
 13 Moorer, Jordan               New Jersey S           4.26m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     4.14m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 15 DeCambre, Dylan              New Jersey S           4.74m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
 16 Guzman Jr, Orlando           Garden State                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     3.91m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)           
 17 Traverso, Noah               New Jersey S           4.34m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
     3.89m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)           
 18 Letko, Gabriel               Hunterdon Li           3.63m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.45m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)           
 19 Kahn, Max                    Garden State           3.81m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) FOUL                
 20 Roberts, Tyler               New Jersey S           3.76m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
     2.87m(NWI) FOUL      3.04m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 18.80m  8/1/2016    Trey Knight, 13 Evergreen Storm            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin               07-Unattache          14.28m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.52m  14.37m  14.77m  14.23m  14.30m  14.74m
  2 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres          13.44m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.02m  13.16m  13.60m  13.35m  13.45m  13.06m
  3 Vasilakis, Nick              New Jersey S           9.94m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.19m  9.56m  8.88m     9.12m  9.63m
  4 Roberts, Braeden             New Jersey S           9.37m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      8.85m  8.98m  8.67m  9.50m  9.13m  7.29m
  5 Aycock, Austin               Hunterdon Li                      9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  9.08m  9.25m  9.11m  8.66m  9.32m
  6 Capeless, Jack               07-Unattache          10.06m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.98m  9.06m  8.61m  9.28m  9.08m  8.40m
  7 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East            9.29m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.21m  8.32m  9.01m  8.44m  8.98m  8.30m
  8 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     New Jersey S           9.06m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.69m  8.50m  8.64m     8.43m  8.89m
  9 Letko, Gabriel               Hunterdon Li                      8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.62m  8.67m  6.88m           
 10 Wilmot, Aidan                Shore Athlet           8.51m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  8.16m  8.24m           
 11 Rosenberger, Arthur          New Jersey S           8.07m      7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.97m  7.60m  6.15m           
 12 Bond, Basir                  Camden Track           8.83m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.73m  7.73m  7.74m           
 13 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams           7.62m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.23m  6.70m               
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres          36.00m     35.93m     117-10 
      30.50m  34.42m  33.90m     35.78m  35.93m
  2 Kalkanis, George             New Jersey S          35.92m     34.43m     112-11 
      30.69m  34.43m  33.40m  31.78m     33.68m
  3 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     New Jersey S          32.38m     29.31m      96-02 
      26.41m  26.96m  29.31m  20.74m  24.97m  23.24m
  4 Losauro, Joseph              New Jersey S          29.90m     28.54m      93-08 
      26.83m  26.22m  28.54m  23.89m  24.94m  27.34m
  5 Aycock, Austin               Hunterdon Li                     28.26m      92-08 
      27.99m  22.62m  26.03m  28.26m  27.95m  26.12m
  6 Moorer, Jordan               New Jersey S          29.38m     26.64m      87-05 
      26.64m  23.00m  26.01m  21.86m  23.15m  24.63m
  7 Rollins, Anthony             Roselle Rams          24.38m     24.26m      79-07 
      24.26m  19.84m  19.30m  20.90m  17.68m  19.63m
  8 Botcho, Sam                  New Jersey S          28.26m     23.14m      75-11 
      21.85m  17.67m  20.94m  23.14m  22.32m  17.93m
  9 Wilmot, Aidan                Shore Athlet          18.29m     20.90m      68-07 
      17.64m     20.90m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Colin                New Jersey S           18.53   18:29.31  
      1:00.27 (1:00.27)  3:23.60 (2:23.34)  5:51.64 (2:28.04)  8:20.75 (2:29.11)
     10:54.97 (2:34.22) 13:29.87 (2:34.90) 16:04.96 (2:35.09) 17:09.61 (1:04.66)
     18:29.31 (1:19.70)
  2 Galioto Jr, Joseph           Hunterdon Li        18:13.00   19:00.47  
          59.47 (59.47)  3:20.16 (2:20.69)  5:50.14 (2:29.99)  8:25.24 (2:35.11)
     11:08.86 (2:43.62) 13:48.87 (2:40.01) 16:29.61 (2:40.75) 19:00.47 (2:30.87)
  3 Souza, Brendan               New Jersey S        19:07.00   21:10.15  
      1:04.30 (1:04.30)  3:32.49 (2:28.19)  6:11.18 (2:38.70)  9:01.68 (2:50.50)
     12:05.39 (3:03.72) 15:12.94 (3:07.55) 18:23.40 (3:10.47) 21:10.15 (2:46.75)
Advertisements