5/19– Skylands Championships (N. Hunterdon)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2019 08:55 AM
                   Skylands USATF Championships - 5/19/2019                    
                              North Hunterdon HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyche, Malia               8 Jaguars                16.70      17.26  +0.0  4 
  2 Ball, Jackie               7 Garden State           17.60      17.53  +0.0  4 
  3 Mancias, London            8 Jaguars                17.40      17.54  +0.0  4 
  4 Polanco, Sarah             8 Jaguars                17.90      17.64  +0.0  4 
  5 Amegor, E'Vah              8 Jaguars                           18.53   1.0  3 
  6 Wysocki, Amelia            8 Hunterdon Li                      18.88  -1.3  2 
  7 Kerr, Morgan               7 Hunterdon Ha           16.00      19.52  +0.0  4 
  8 Safta, Ivette              8 Hillsborough                      19.60  -0.2  1 
  9 Naar, Cara Ann             7 Jaguars                19.60      20.18   1.0  3 
 10 Cabrera, Olivia            8 YMCA Bucks C                      20.48  -0.2  1 
 11 Jones, Logan               8 Jaguars                18.40      20.52   1.0  3 
 12 Sidorov, Victoria          8 Westfield Fl           21.78      20.95   1.0  3 
 13 Lee, Reagan                8 Hunterdon Li                      21.49  -1.3  2 
 14 Post, Madison              7 Phillipsburg                      21.70   1.0  3 
 15 Cabrera, Isabella          6 YMCA Bucks C                      23.11  -1.3  2 
 16 Grammer, Freya             7 Hunterdon Ha                      25.30  -1.3  2 
 17 Valentin, Bella            6 Phillipsburg                      26.30  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kessler, Sydney           10 Westfield Fl           15.71      16.19q +0.0  4 
  2 Giudice, Annabella        10 Westfield Fl           15.76      16.33q  0.1  3 
  3 Stevens, Shelby           10 Hillsborough           15.50      16.63q  0.6  5 
  4 Aska, Kendall              9 Jaguars                17.07      16.72q +0.0  2 
  5 Heggins, Kori              9 Jaguars                17.10      16.84q +0.0  4 
  6 Dolan, Sarah               9 Garden State           16.42      17.05q -0.5  1 
  7 Kerr, Lilly               10 Hunterdon Ha           17.09      17.25   0.1  3 
  8 Novak, Alivia             10 Hillsborough                      17.28   0.1  3 
  9 Lewis, Sarah               9 Hillsborough           15.85      17.31  +0.0  2 
 10 Rosario, Emma              9 Garden State           17.05      17.44  -0.5  1 
 11 Damiano, Luciana           9 Hillsborough                      17.50  +0.0  2 
 12 Mcminn, Kailey             9 Red Magic                         17.51   0.6  5 
 13 Krause, Cassie            10 Hunterdon Li                      17.90   0.6  5 
 14 Davis, Adelyn             10 Phillipsburg                      18.03  +0.0  4 
 15 Johnson, Kaylee            9 Jaguars                17.40      18.07   0.6  5 
 16 Guerrero, Antonella        9 Hillsborough                      18.34   0.1  3 
 17 Peterson, Katie            9 Hunterdon Ha                      18.42  -0.5  1 
 18 Reji, Jessica              9 Hillsborough                      18.69  +0.0  2 
 19 Mcnicholas, Kaleigh        9 Hillsborough           19.00      19.74   0.6  5 
 20 Kowalczyk, Julia           9 Hillsborough                      20.80  -0.5  1 
 21 Garner, Leah               9 Hunterdon Ha                      20.89   0.1  3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kessler, Sydney           10 Westfield Fl           16.19      15.89   1.1 
  2 Giudice, Annabella        10 Westfield Fl           16.33      16.25   1.1 
  3 Aska, Kendall              9 Jaguars                16.72      16.26   1.1 
  4 Dolan, Sarah               9 Garden State           17.05      16.64   1.1 
  5 Stevens, Shelby           10 Hillsborough           16.63      16.67   1.1 
  6 Heggins, Kori              9 Jaguars                16.84      17.16   1.1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ball, Gabby               11 Garden State           14.00      14.07q  1.4  4 
  2 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella   12 Westfield Fl           14.05      14.39q  0.7  3 
  3 Ray, Alexis               12 Westfield Fl           14.00      14.63q  1.7  5 
  4 Stibitz, Emma             11 Hillsborough           14.21      14.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Gloster, Grace            11 Westfield Fl           14.96      15.06q  2.3  1 
  6 Sxinas, Elysa             11 Jaguars                15.60      15.41q  0.7  3 
  7 Glover, Misa              11 Jaguars                15.90      15.42   1.4  4 
  8 Mathis, De'Janna          11 Westfield Fl           15.00      15.47   2.3  1 
  9 Bruce, Anayanoor          12 Garden State           15.10      15.56   NWI  2 
 10 Denicore, Ella            12 YMCA Bucks C                      15.93   NWI  2 
 11 Hoarle, Emme              12 Hunterdon Li                      16.17   1.4  4 
 12 Escorriola, Luisa         12 Hillsborough                      16.35   2.3  1 
 13 Hutzelmann, Sonya         11 Red Magic              16.18      16.55   1.7  5 
 14 Hollander, Emily          12 Hunterdon Li                      16.63   2.3  1 
 15 Como, Amelia              12 Hunterdon Ha                      17.00   1.7  5 
 16 Secor, Sydney             11 Hillsborough                      17.10   2.3  1 
 17 Rosato, Madeline          12 YMCA Bucks C                      17.22   1.4  4 
 17 Pierce, Samantha          11 Jaguars                18.10      17.22   1.7  5 
 19 Kovacsofsky, Ella         11 Hunterdon Ha                      17.59   NWI  2 
 20 Clarke-Avignant, Anais-S  11 Westfield Fl           19.55      17.60   0.7  3 
 21 Smith, Sienna             11 Hunterdon Ha                      17.66   1.4  4 
 22 Nash, Brooke              11 Hunterdon Li           19.00      17.67   1.4  4 
 23 Bedner, Katherine         11 Westfield Fl           20.08      18.33   NWI  2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ball, Gabby               11 Garden State           14.07      14.13   0.4 
  2 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella   12 Westfield Fl           14.39      14.38   0.4 
  3 Gloster, Grace            11 Westfield Fl           15.06      14.67   0.4 
  4 Ray, Alexis               12 Westfield Fl           14.63      14.83   0.4 
  5 Stibitz, Emma             11 Hillsborough           14.70      14.95   0.4 
  6 Sxinas, Elysa             11 Jaguars                15.41      15.13   0.4 
 
Girls 13-16 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Nadya            14 Jaguars                13.00      13.13q -0.4  6 
  2 Yager, Shelby             14 Hunterdon Li           13.00      13.63q +0.0  4 
  3 Maselli, Mia              13 Wolfpack               13.70      13.79q  1.7  1 
  4 Acolatse, Elom            14 Hillsborough           13.31      14.07q  0.5  3 
  5 Alamia, Lea               13 Hunterdon Li           13.50      14.15q  1.7  1 
  6 Johnson, McKenzie         14 Jaguars                14.40      14.25q  0.5  3 
  7 Sanders, Kennedy          13 Jaguars                14.73      14.27  +0.0  4 
  8 Mantegna, Sophie          14 Hillsborough           13.50      14.34   2.5  2 
  9 Piloto, Gianna            13 Hunterdon Li           13.00      14.56   1.3  5 
 10 Stashefski, Nora          14 Hunterdon Ha                      14.70   1.3  5 
 11 SanAntonio, Emma          14 Wolfpack               14.20      14.77   2.5  2 
 12 Gee, Victoria             13 Westfield Fl           15.93      14.83   2.5  2 
 13 Catalano, Miabella        13 Red Magic                         14.97   1.3  5 
 14 Williams, Jai             16 Garden State           15.00      15.11  -0.4  6 
 15 Maloney, Charlotte        13 Hillsborough           14.88      15.12   1.3  5 
 16 Ball, Mia                 13 Garden State           15.00      15.18  -0.4  6 
 17 Cox, Bailee               14 Jaguars                           15.32  -0.4  6 
 18 Yeboah, Phyllis           14 Hillsborough                      15.44   1.7  1 
 19 Hicks, Alyssa             14 Hunterdon Li                      15.45   0.5  3 
 20 Alexander, Jenna          14 Hillsborough                      15.47  +0.0  4 
 21 Harwell, Abigail          13 Phillipsburg                      15.62  +0.0  4 
 22 Hawkins, Zara             13 Jaguars                15.67      15.79   0.5  3 
 23 Salfred-Ingham, Chloe     14 Westfield Fl           15.60      16.02  +0.0  4 
 24 Stibitz, Sophia           14 Hillsborough           16.00      16.12   1.7  1 
 25 Shabinaw, Emily           13 Westfield Fl           16.00      16.18   1.7  1 
 26 Nystrand, Fionna          13 Hunterdon Li                      16.44  +0.0  4 
 27 Griggs, Chloe             14 Hillsborough           16.10      16.55   0.5  3 
 28 Van Ness, Sydnie          13 Hunterdon Li                      17.53   2.5  2 
 
Girls 13-16 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Nadya            14 Jaguars                13.13      13.01   1.0 
  2 Yager, Shelby             14 Hunterdon Li           13.63      13.65   1.0 
  3 Maselli, Mia              13 Wolfpack               13.79      13.82   1.0 
  4 Alamia, Lea               13 Hunterdon Li           14.15      13.92   1.0 
  5 Acolatse, Elom            14 Hillsborough           14.07      14.19   1.0 
  6 Johnson, McKenzie         14 Jaguars                14.25      14.52   1.0 
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mancias, London            8 Jaguars                36.90      36.42   0.2  4 
  2 Wyche, Malia               8 Jaguars                37.90      36.68   0.2  4 
  3 Ball, Jackie               7 Garden State           36.00      36.84   0.2  4 
  4 Awasthi, Isha              8 YMCA Bucks C                      39.44  +0.0  2 
  5 Polanco, Sarah             8 Jaguars                41.70      39.45   0.2  4 
  6 Naar, Cara Ann             7 Jaguars                44.50      39.87   1.9  3 
  7 Amegor, E'Vah              8 Jaguars                40.00      40.10   0.2  4 
  8 Kerr, Morgan               7 Hunterdon Ha                      41.38   1.9  3 
  9 Wysocki, Amelia            8 Hunterdon Li                      42.13  +0.0  2 
 10 Jones, Logan               8 Jaguars                43.30      42.74   1.9  3 
 11 Safta, Ivette              8 Hillsborough           39.96      43.93   0.2  4 
 12 Lee, Reagan                8 Hunterdon Li                      44.25   1.3  1 
 13 Zuiderhof, Lily            8 YMCA Bucks C                      44.85   1.3  1 
 14 Sidorov, Victoria          8 Westfield Fl                      44.96   1.9  3 
 15 Post, Madison              7 Phillipsburg                      45.34  +0.0  2 
 16 Cabrera, Isabella          6 YMCA Bucks C                      49.80   1.3  1 
 17 Valentin, Bella            6 Phillipsburg                    1:03.07  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Randolph, Rhia            10 Jaguars                28.00      27.97   0.7  6 
  2 Wyche, Maya                9 Jaguars                30.00      31.01   0.7  6 
  3 Jones, Chase              10 Jaguars                30.80      31.43   0.7  6 
  4 Latney, Kuylyn            10 Jaguars                           34.45  +0.0  2 
  5 Kessler, Sydney           10 Westfield Fl           35.83      34.81   2.2  5 
  6 Aska, Kendall              9 Jaguars                36.10      34.85   2.2  5 
  7 Stevens, Shelby           10 Hillsborough           33.90      35.13   0.7  6 
  8 Rosario, Emma              9 Garden State           38.14      35.70  +0.0  4 
  9 Giudice, Annabella        10 Westfield Fl           36.34      36.23   2.2  5 
 10 Lewis, Sarah               9 Hillsborough           36.00      36.46   2.2  5 
 11 Novak, Alivia             10 Hillsborough                      36.58  -0.2  1 
 12 Sabato, Katie             10 Wolfpack               39.00      37.35  +0.0  4 
 13 Mcminn, Kailey             9 Red Magic                         37.67  +0.0  2 
 14 Kaszyk, Madison           10 Hunterdon Ha           33.50      37.84   0.7  6 
 15 Damiano, Luciana           9 Hillsborough                      37.86  -0.2  3 
 16 Heggins, Kori              9 Jaguars                37.90      38.38   2.2  5 
 17 Davis, Adelyn             10 Phillipsburg                      38.60  -0.2  1 
 18 Peterson, Katie            9 Hunterdon Ha                      39.66  +0.0  2 
 19 Johnson, Kaylee            9 Jaguars                40.30      40.15  +0.0  4 
 20 Krause, Cassie            10 Hunterdon Li                      40.42  -0.2  3 
 21 Sassi, Brianna            10 Westfield Fl           41.00      40.93  +0.0  4 
 22 Stahler, Juliet            9 Westfield Fl                      41.03  -0.2  3 
 23 Papariello, Lexa           9 Garden State           46.30      42.31  +0.0  4 
 24 Reji, Jessica              9 Hillsborough                      42.45  +0.0  2 
 25 Ten Bosch, Kylie          10 Phillipsburg                      43.50  -0.2  3 
 26 Zuiderhof, Aubrey          9 YMCA Bucks C                      44.13  +0.0  2 
 27 Gatto, Gabriella           9 Garden State                      44.89  -0.2  1 
 28 Garner, Leah               9 Hunterdon Ha                      45.78  -0.2  1 
 29 Demmerle, Peyton           9 Hunterdon Ha                      46.96  -0.2  3 
 30 Kowalczyk, Julia           9 Hillsborough                      49.87  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Aska, Taylor              12 Jaguars                27.54      28.18   3.5  6 
  2 Thompson, Natalia         11 Jaguars                29.70      29.48   3.5  6 
  3 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella   12 Westfield Fl           30.50      29.49   3.5  6 
  4 Amegor, Janiyre           12 Jaguars                29.60      29.60   3.5  6 
  5 Sudol, Emily              11 Hillsborough           30.60      30.38   1.6  5 
  6 Pierre-Louis, Leila       12 Wolfpack               30.00      30.53   3.5  6 
  7 Gloster, Grace            11 Westfield Fl           32.24      30.58   1.6  5 
  8 Richards, Brooke          12 Hunterdon Li           30.80      31.36   1.6  5 
  9 Glover, Misa              11 Jaguars                33.30      31.94   1.7  4 
 10 Sxinas, Elysa             11 Jaguars                32.30      32.17   1.7  4 
 10 Ray, Alexis               12 Westfield Fl           31.50      32.17   1.6  5 
 12 Mathis, De'Janna          11 Westfield Fl           33.00      32.41   1.7  4 
 13 Meijer, Lily              11 Hunterdon Ha                      32.58   2.4  2 
 14 Cooper, Anna              11 Jaguars                32.57      32.71   1.7  4 
 15 Johnson, Katherine        12 Hunterdon Ha                      33.11   2.4  2 
 16 Bruce, Anayanoor          12 Garden State           32.00      33.46   1.6  5 
 17 Alcime, Kaia              12 Jaguars                34.00      33.60   1.7  4 
 18 Denicore, Ella            12 YMCA Bucks C                      34.01   2.4  2 
 19 Hutzelmann, Sonya         11 Red Magic              34.45      34.58   1.9  3 
 20 Rosato, Madeline          12 YMCA Bucks C                      35.65   2.4  2 
 21 Stahler, Aubree           11 Westfield Fl                      35.78   2.4  2 
 22 Wilson, Annie             12 Hunterdon Li                      36.20   1.9  1 
 23 Secor, Sydney             11 Hillsborough                      36.59   1.9  3 
 24 Rowe, Nia                 11 Jaguars                36.60      37.15   1.9  3 
 25 Pierce, Samantha          11 Jaguars                38.30      37.41   1.9  3 
 26 Nash, Brooke              11 Hunterdon Li                      37.73   1.9  1 
 27 Clarke-Avignant, Anais-S  11 Westfield Fl           41.00      37.84   1.9  3 
 28 Lisa, Catherine           11 Hunterdon Li                      38.91   1.9  1 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            14 Jaguars                27.00      27.11  -0.1  4 
  2 Simmons, Atiyya           13 Jaguars                27.92      28.45  -0.1  4 
  3 Alamia, Lea               13 Hunterdon Li           28.50      29.20  -0.1  4 
  4 Johnson, McKenzie         14 Jaguars                30.50      29.97  -0.1  4 
  5 Piloto, Gianna            13 Hunterdon Li           28.00      30.05  -0.1  4 
  6 Mantegna, Sophie          14 Hillsborough           29.10      30.34  -0.1  4 
  7 Acolatse, Elom            14 Hillsborough                      31.03   2.6  1 
  8 Maloney, Charlotte        13 Hillsborough           30.69      31.17   0.8  3 
  9 Lake, Olivia              13 Garden State           32.00      31.74   0.8  3 
 10 Cox, Bailee               14 Jaguars                           32.19   1.6  2 
 11 Hawkins, Zara             13 Jaguars                32.70      32.37   0.8  3 
 12 Hicks, Alyssa             14 Hunterdon Li                      32.56   2.6  1 
 13 Harwell, Abigail          13 Phillipsburg                      32.88   1.6  2 
 14 Allen, Selah              13 Garden State           33.00      33.24   0.8  3 
 15 Danson, Lindsey           13 Hunterdon Li                      33.53   2.6  1 
 16 Ball, Mia                 13 Garden State           33.50      34.82   0.8  3 
 17 Griggs, Chloe             14 Hillsborough           34.50      34.92   1.6  2 
 18 Rinaldi, Catherine        14 Wolfpack               36.00      37.43   1.6  2 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Maeve         15 Hillsborough                      33.23   2.6  1 
  2 Dudley, Courtney          15 Jaguars                34.80      34.45   1.6  2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Randolph, Rhia            10 Jaguars              1:05.00    1:05.90   3 
  2 Jones, Chase              10 Jaguars              1:10.90    1:10.63   3 
  3 Wyche, Maya                9 Jaguars              1:11.10    1:17.73   3 
  4 Novak, Alivia             10 Hillsborough                    1:23.47   1 
  5 Scaplen, Mia              10 Garden State                    1:28.01   2 
  6 Latney, Kuylyn            10 Jaguars                         1:33.74   1 
  7 Guerrero, Antonella        9 Hillsborough                    1:34.45   2 
  8 Heggins, Kori              9 Jaguars              1:37.80    1:36.32   2 
  9 Quinn, Elizabeth           9 Hunterdon Ha         1:30.00    1:36.55   3 
 10 Wickliffe, Reagan          9 Garden State                    1:39.89   1 
 11 Collaza, Ivonne           10 Westfield Fl                    1:41.06   2 
 12 Sassi, Brianna            10 Westfield Fl                    1:41.17   1 
 13 Young, Kendall            10 Hunterdon Ha                    1:42.41   1 
 14 Reji, Jessica              9 Hillsborough                    1:44.79   2 
 15 Johnson, Kaylee            9 Jaguars              1:33.30    1:46.51   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amegor, Janiyre           12 Jaguars              1:06.00    1:06.43   5 
  2 Mersereau, Gwen           12 Wolfpack             1:05.00    1:06.81   5 
  3 Aska, Taylor              12 Jaguars              1:07.90    1:07.36   5 
  4 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella   12 Westfield Fl         1:09.00    1:08.20   5 
  5 Hume, Rebecca             12 Garden State                    1:13.66   3 
  6 Cooper, Anna              11 Jaguars              1:12.10    1:14.21   5 
  7 Gloster, Grace            11 Westfield Fl         1:13.00    1:14.22   4 
  8 Sudol, Emily              11 Hillsborough         1:08.60    1:15.77   5 
  9 Brennan, Rylan            12 Hunterdon Ha                    1:17.62   3 
 10 Alcime, Kaia              12 Jaguars              1:16.30    1:18.17   4 
 11 Kulawade, Prisha          11 Garden State                    1:18.44   3 
 12 Ray, Alexis               12 Westfield Fl         1:12.10    1:19.02   4 
 13 Dalessandro, Lucy         11 Hunterdon Ha                    1:19.22   3 
 14 Godoy-Pleitz, Marcela     12 Westfield Fl         1:50.00    1:20.01   3 
 15 Sxinas, Elysa             11 Jaguars              1:15.10    1:22.41   4 
 16 Hadzic, Madelyn           12 Hunterdon Li         1:22.00    1:22.59   4 
 17 Rowe, Nia                 11 Jaguars              1:24.90    1:32.59   4 
 18 Pierce, Samantha          11 Jaguars              1:28.90    1:35.80   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Nia              13 Jaguars              1:03.40    1:02.14   4 
  2 Maselli, Mia              13 Wolfpack             1:02.00    1:04.57   4 
  3 Ghee, Taylor              14 Jaguars              1:05.00    1:04.96   4 
  4 Merrick, Gracie           14 Phillipsburg         1:05.00    1:06.25   4 
  5 Coleman, Nadya            14 Jaguars              1:08.20    1:08.74   3 
  6 Piloto, Gianna            13 Hunterdon Li         1:06.00    1:09.34   4 
  7 SanAntonio, Emma          14 Wolfpack             1:06.00    1:11.15   3 
  8 Lake, Olivia              13 Garden State         1:15.00    1:11.39   2 
  9 Simmons, Atiyya           13 Jaguars              1:09.40    1:12.38   3 
 10 Alamia, Lea               13 Hunterdon Li         1:07.00    1:14.66   3 
 11 Sanders, Kennedy          13 Jaguars              1:13.70    1:15.79   2 
 12 Hawkins, Zara             13 Jaguars              1:15.88    1:16.60   2 
 13 Cox, Bailee               14 Jaguars              1:14.00    1:18.74   2 
 14 Allen, Selah              13 Garden State         1:16.00    1:19.21   2 
 15 Heinze, Caroline          13 Westfield Fl         1:22.00    1:23.21   2 
 16 Gleason, Vanessa          13 Garden State         1:22.30    1:26.92   1 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Maeve         15 Hillsborough         1:12.00    1:13.18   3 
  2 Dudley, Courtney          15 Jaguars              1:23.80    1:21.00   1 
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akakpo, Naomi              8 Jaguars              3:18.45    3:13.06  
  2 Mancias, London            8 Jaguars              3:23.90    3:15.46  
  3 Awasthi, Isha              8 YMCA Bucks C                    3:15.51  
  4 Wyche, Malia               8 Jaguars              3:36.70    3:34.64  
  5 Safta, Ivette              8 Hillsborough                    3:35.98  
  6 Amegor, E'Vah              8 Jaguars              3:48.60    3:40.70  
  7 Kerr, Morgan               7 Hunterdon Ha         4:15.00    3:50.39  
  8 Zuiderhof, Lily            8 YMCA Bucks C            3.40    3:54.41  
  9 Cabrera, Isabella          6 YMCA Bucks C                    4:28.90  
 10 Cabrera, Olivia            8 YMCA Bucks C                    4:38.70  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devine, Kayla             10 Garden State         2:49.20    2:51.61   2 
  2 Trivedi, Aanya            10 Garden State                    3:01.20   1 
  3 Latney, Kuylyn            10 Jaguars                         3:26.03   1 
  4 Scaplen, Mia              10 Garden State                    3:26.11   1 
  5 Papadopoulos, Evangelia    9 Wolfpack                        3:29.87   1 
  6 Kovacsofsky, Lila          9 Hunterdon Ha                    3:32.32   1 
  7 Kerr, Lilly               10 Hunterdon Ha         3:54.00    3:54.38   2 
  8 Zuiderhof, Aubrey          9 YMCA Bucks C                    3:56.43   1 
  9 Wickliffe, Reagan          9 Garden State                    4:00.04   1 
 10 Drennan, Abigail           9 Westfield Fl         3:39.00    4:20.28   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amegor, Janiyre           12 Jaguars              2:38.00    2:44.90   2 
  2 Thompson, Natalia         11 Jaguars              2:53.80    2:45.71   2 
  3 Ahad, Sahar               11 Jaguars              2:58.60    2:52.61   2 
  4 Cooper, Anna              11 Jaguars              2:48.90    2:54.67   2 
  5 Kulawade, Prisha          11 Garden State                    2:55.63   1 
  6 Hadzic, Madelyn           12 Hunterdon Li         3:05.00    2:58.74   2 
  7 Godoy-Pleitz, Marcela     12 Westfield Fl         3:40.00    2:59.84   1 
  8 Owens, Caitlin            12 Westfield Fl         3:13.47    3:02.94   1 
  9 Brennan, Rylan            12 Hunterdon Ha                    3:06.99   1 
 10 Beard, Emilia             12 Hunterdon Ha         3:05.00    3:08.73   2 
 11 Marvell, Audrey           11 Jaguars              3:07.80    3:09.14   2 
 12 Hume, Rebecca             12 Garden State                    3:11.18   1 
 13 Douglas, Sophia           12 Hunterdon Li         3:18.00    3:11.81   1 
 14 Kachersky, Hana           12 Garden State                    3:17.10   1 
 15 Rowe, Nia                 11 Jaguars              3:14.30    3:41.71   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton            13 Jaguars              2:23.30    2:19.98   3 
  2 Spoor, Elsa               14 Wolfpack             2:26.00    2:30.46   3 
  3 Spoor, Danya              13 Wolfpack             2:26.00    2:30.91   3 
  4 Djibatche, Sara           13 Wolfpack             2:29.00    2:31.04   3 
  5 Freeman, Nia              13 Jaguars              2:38.70    2:35.20   3 
  6 Maselli, Mia              13 Wolfpack             2:27.00    2:37.91   3 
  7 SanAntonio, Emma          14 Wolfpack             2:30.00    2:41.56   3 
  8 Richter, Samantha         13 Wolfpack             2:39.00    2:42.05   2 
  9 Lemee, Ines               13 Garden State         2:42.00    2:42.99   2 
 10 Purnell, Krista           13 Garden State         2:37.60    2:46.17   3 
 11 Delisle, Grace            14 Red Magic                       2:48.34   1 
 12 Ghee, Taylor              14 Jaguars              2:48.90    2:49.57   2 
 13 Majewski, Mia             14 Wolfpack             2:56.00    2:52.57   2 
 14 Revill, Alexa             13 Hunterdon Li         2:47.00    2:56.56   2 
 15 Gleason, Vanessa          13 Garden State         3:08.50    3:06.84   1 
 16 Heinze, Caroline          13 Westfield Fl         3:20.00    3:09.42   1 
 17 Frederick, Saralyn        13 Hunterdon Li         3:10.00    3:20.46   1 
 
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Bridget          15 Hunterdon Ha                    2:45.47  
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frank, Rebecca             9 Wolfpack             5:59.00    6:03.68  
  2 Trivedi, Aanya            10 Garden State                    6:33.28  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mersereau, Gwen           12 Wolfpack             5:00.00    5:08.47  
  2 Shaw, Katherine           11 Garden State         5:22.00    5:34.12  
  3 Owens, Caitlin            12 Westfield Fl         6:27.33    6:02.89  
  4 Ahad, Sahar               11 Jaguars              5:40.10    6:02.99  
  5 Douglas, Sophia           12 Hunterdon Li         6:10.00    6:22.58  
  6 Marvell, Audrey           11 Jaguars              6:24.80    6:32.63  
  7 Kachersky, Hana           12 Garden State                    6:43.26  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton            13 Jaguars              4:53.90    4:56.97  
  2 Djibatche, Sara           13 Wolfpack             5:05.00    5:18.01  
  3 Purnell, Krista           13 Garden State         5:19.00    5:29.27  
  4 Lemee, Ines               13 Garden State         5:32.00    5:38.37  
  5 Hyman, Julia              13 Wolfpack             5:50.00    5:49.60  
  6 Delisle, Grace            14 Red Magic            5:25.00    5:51.70  
  7 Majewski, Mia             14 Wolfpack             5:59.00    6:09.97  
  8 Medea, Gabby              14 Hunterdon Ha         6:04.00    6:36.92  
 
Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Bridget          15 Hunterdon Ha                    5:37.62  
 
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Meijer, Lily              11 Hunterdon Ha                      16.41   0.3  2 
  2 Alcime, Kaia              12 Jaguars                16.90      16.42   0.3  2 
  3 Hoarle, Emme              12 Hunterdon Li                      16.78   0.3  1 
  4 Richards, Brooke          12 Hunterdon Li           17.47      17.51   0.3  2 
  5 Hollander, Emily          12 Hunterdon Li                      18.29   0.3  2 
  6 Scouloukas, Dalila        12 Hunterdon Li           20.00      19.02   0.3  2 
  7 Haggerty, Maile           12 Hunterdon Ha                      19.03   0.3  1 
  8 Bedner, Katherine         11 Westfield Fl                      21.44   0.3  1 
 -- Secor, Sydney             11 Hillsborough                         DQ   0.3  2  around hurdle
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ghee, Taylor              14 Jaguars                           17.98  -0.2  2 
  2 Spoor, Elsa               14 Wolfpack               18.00      18.43   0.5  3 
  3 Gee, Victoria             13 Westfield Fl           19.83      19.61   0.5  3 
  4 Spoor, Danya              13 Wolfpack               19.00      20.59   0.5  3 
  5 Stashefski, Nora          14 Hunterdon Ha                      20.81  -0.2  2 
  6 Haver, Heidi              14 Hunterdon Li                      20.92  +0.0  1 
  7 Shabinaw, Emily           13 Westfield Fl           24.00      21.42   0.5  3 
  8 Griggs, Chloe             14 Hillsborough           21.00      21.48   0.5  3 
  9 Dougherty, Jacqueline     14 Hunterdon Li                      22.22  -0.2  2 
 10 Salfred-Ingham, Chloe     14 Westfield Fl           21.20      22.41   0.5  3 
 11 Nystrand, Fionna          13 Hunterdon Li                      27.19  -0.2  2 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mcsweeney, Kylie          15 Hunterdon Li                      20.89  +0.0 
 
Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         6:54.60  
     1) Quinn, Elizabeth 9              2) Ciculya, Kayla 9               
     3) Kovacsofsky, Lila 9             4) Hanley, Zy'Asia 9              
 
Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                              4:25.00    4:52.81  
     1) Hicks, Alyssa 14                2) Piloto, Gianna 13              
     3) Alamia, Lea 13                  4) Yager, Shelby 14               
 
Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                              4:25.00    4:52.81  
     1) Hicks, Alyssa 14                2) Piloto, Gianna 13              
     3) Alamia, Lea 13                  4) Yager, Shelby 14               
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Brooke          12 Hunterdon Li         4-02.75    4-00.00  
  2 Scouloukas, Dalila        12 Hunterdon Li         2-11.75    3-08.00  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spoor, Elsa               14 Wolfpack             5-03.00    5-00.00  
  2 Spoor, Danya              13 Wolfpack             4-06.00    4-06.00  
  3 Haver, Heidi              14 Hunterdon Li                    4-00.00  
 
Girls 15-16 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcsweeney, Kylie          15 Hunterdon Li                    4-02.00  
  2 Mcsweeney, Janie          15 Hunterdon Li                    3-10.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Randolph, Rhia            10 Jaguars                        14-01.00   NWI  1 
  2 Wyche, Maya                9 Jaguars                        12-05.00   NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Chase              10 Jaguars                        12-01.00   NWI  2 
  4 Giudice, Annabella        10 Westfield Fl        10-10.00   11-09.00   NWI  3 
  5 Kessler, Sydney           10 Westfield Fl        12-03.75   11-08.00   NWI  3 
  6 Lewis, Sarah               9 Hillsborough        10-06.00   10-06.00   NWI  3 
  7 Quinn, Elizabeth           9 Hunterdon Ha         9-04.00    9-10.00   NWI  3 
  8 Hanley, Zy'Asia            9 Hunterdon Ha                    9-07.00   NWI  1 
  8 Scaplen, Mia              10 Garden State                    9-07.00   NWI  1 
 10 Rosario, Emma              9 Garden State                    9-04.00   NWI  2 
 11 Kerr, Lilly               10 Hunterdon Ha                    8-11.00   NWI  2 
 12 Guerrero, Antonella        9 Hillsborough                    8-09.00   NWI  3 
 13 Letko, Charlotte          10 Hunterdon Li                    8-07.00   NWI  2 
 14 Damiano, Luciana           9 Hillsborough                    8-05.00   NWI  1 
 15 Mcnicholas, Kaleigh        9 Hillsborough         8-00.25    8-02.00   NWI  3 
 16 Peterson, Katie            9 Hunterdon Ha                    8-00.00   NWI  2 
 17 Kovacsofsky, Lila          9 Hunterdon Ha                    7-11.00   NWI  1 
 17 Sabato, Katie             10 Wolfpack            11-00.00    7-11.00   NWI  3 
 19 Aska, Kendall              9 Jaguars                         7-09.00   NWI  2 
 20 Mcminn, Kailey             9 Red Magic                       7-03.00   NWI  1 
 21 Zuiderhof, Aubrey          9 YMCA Bucks C                    7-02.00   NWI  1 
 22 Papadopoulos, Evangelia    9 Wolfpack                        6-11.00   NWI  1 
 23 Demmerle, Peyton           9 Hunterdon Ha                    6-02.00   NWI  2 
 24 Ciculya, Kayla             9 Hunterdon Ha                    6-01.00   NWI  3 
 25 Kowalczyk, Julia           9 Hillsborough                    5-11.00   NWI  2 
 26 Collaza, Ivonne           10 Westfield Fl         5-09.00    5-08.00   NWI  3 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Aska, Taylor              12 Jaguars             15-02.75   16-00.00   NWI 
  2 Ball, Gabby               11 Garden State        11-00.00   13-08.00   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Natalia         11 Jaguars             13-10.25   13-07.00   NWI 
  4 Stibitz, Emma             11 Hillsborough        12-09.25   13-02.00   NWI 
  5 Bruce, Anayanoor          12 Garden State        12-00.25   12-01.00   NWI 
  6 Hoarle, Emme              12 Hunterdon Li                   11-06.00   NWI 
  6 Escorriola, Luisa         12 Hillsborough                   11-06.00   NWI 
  8 Denicore, Ella            12 YMCA Bucks C                   11-02.00   NWI 
  9 Glover, Misa              11 Jaguars                        11-01.00   NWI 
 10 Mathis, De'Janna          11 Westfield Fl        10-08.00   10-08.00   NWI 
 11 Hollander, Emily          12 Hunterdon Li                   10-02.00   NWI 
 12 Scouloukas, Dalila        12 Hunterdon Li        10-06.00   10-01.00   NWI 
 13 Rosato, Madeline          12 YMCA Bucks C                    9-09.00   NWI 
 14 Haggerty, Maile           12 Hunterdon Ha                    9-06.00   NWI 
 15 Nash, Brooke              11 Hunterdon Li         9-11.00    9-03.00   NWI 
 16 Lisa, Catherine           11 Hunterdon Li        10-04.50    8-07.00   NWI 
 17 Douglas, Sophia           12 Hunterdon Li                    8-04.00   NWI 
 18 Readie, Ava               11 Hunterdon Ha         5-08.25    7-08.00   NWI 
 19 Bedner, Katherine         11 Westfield Fl                    7-04.00   NWI 
 20 Whitmore, Aubrey          12 Hunterdon Ha                    6-00.00   NWI 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Spoor, Danya              13 Wolfpack            16-05.00   15-00.00   NWI 
  2 Alexander, Jenna          14 Hillsborough                   13-11.00   NWI 
  3 Sanders, Kennedy          13 Jaguars                        13-10.00   NWI 
  4 Simmons, Atiyya           13 Jaguars             13-01.25   13-07.00   NWI 
  5 Sell, Abby                13 Hunterdon Ha        14-03.00   13-06.00   NWI 
  6 Johnson, McKenzie         14 Jaguars             11-03.00   13-03.00   NWI 
  7 Yager, Shelby             14 Hunterdon Li        12-00.25   13-02.00   NWI 
  8 Maloney, Charlotte        13 Hillsborough        12-00.25   11-11.00   NWI 
  9 Ball, Mia                 13 Garden State        11-00.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 10 Dougherty, Jacqueline     14 Hunterdon Li                   11-05.00   NWI 
 11 Harwell, Abigail          13 Phillipsburg                   11-03.00   NWI 
 12 Shabinaw, Emily           13 Westfield Fl                   11-02.00   NWI 
 13 Gleason, Vanessa          13 Garden State                   10-09.00   NWI 
 14 Salfred-Ingham, Chloe     14 Westfield Fl        10-09.50   10-07.00   NWI 
 15 Nystrand, Fionna          13 Hunterdon Li                    9-10.00   NWI 
 16 Van Ness, Sydnie          13 Hunterdon Li                    9-05.00   NWI 
 17 Lake, Olivia              13 Garden State                    9-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ayan               15 Hunterdon Li                   10-08.00   NWI 
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porambo, Alexandra        12 Hunterdon Ha                   22-03.00  
  2 Kovacsofsky, Ella         11 Hunterdon Ha                   19-04.00  
  3 Mendenhall, Jessica       11 Hunterdon Ha                   18-07.50  
  4 Wilson, Annie             12 Hunterdon Li                   18-01.00  
  5 Pfingst, Samantha         12 Hunterdon Ha                   15-04.00  
  6 Letko, Charlotte          10 Hunterdon Li                   15-02.00   1st place age 9-10
  7 Como, Amelia              12 Hunterdon Ha                   15-01.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kenya            14 Hunterdon Li                   24-06.00  
  2 Spoor, Elsa               14 Wolfpack            22-00.25   23-08.00  
  3 Fitz, Avery               14 Hunterdon Li                   22-11.00  
  4 Stibitz, Sophia           14 Hillsborough        24-00.25   22-09.00  
  5 Corley, Miranda           14 Hunterdon Ha                   22-02.00  
 
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcsweeney, Janie          15 Hunterdon Li                   24-04.00  
  2 Williams, Jai             16 Garden State                   21-03.50  
  3 Dao, Justine              15 Hillsborough        18-00.25   17-08.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jain, Diya                10 Westfield Fl        44-06.25      64-07  
  2 Young, Kendall            10 Hunterdon Ha                      43-00  
  3 Letko, Charlotte          10 Hunterdon Li                      30-03  
  4 Collaza, Ivonne           10 Westfield Fl                   27-05.50  
  5 Garner, Leah               9 Hunterdon Ha                      23-07  
  6 Sassi, Brianna            10 Westfield Fl        15-11.25      21-04  
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porambo, Alexandra        12 Hunterdon Ha                      46-11  
  2 Escorriola, Luisa         12 Hillsborough                      37-08  
  3 Mendenhall, Jessica       11 Hunterdon Ha                      36-11  
  4 Smith, Sienna             11 Hunterdon Ha                      31-10  
  5 Wilson, Annie             12 Hunterdon Li                      24-07  
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yager, Shelby             14 Hunterdon Li                      69-07  
  2 Yeboah, Phyllis           14 Hillsborough                      61-04  
  3 Medea, Gabby              14 Hunterdon Ha        62-00.25      59-08  
  4 Haver, Heidi              14 Hunterdon Li                      57-11  
  5 Salfred-Ingham, Chloe     14 Westfield Fl                      50-09  
  6 Stibitz, Sophia           14 Hillsborough        55-05.25   50-02.50  
  7 Fitz, Avery               14 Hunterdon Li                      48-07  
 
Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcsweeney, Janie          15 Hunterdon Li                      64-06  
  2 Dao, Justine              15 Hillsborough        35-00.25      45-07  
  3 Mcsweeney, Kylie          15 Hunterdon Li                      42-02  
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jain, Diya                10 Westfield Fl         9:32.50   10:01.04  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfingst, Samantha         12 Hunterdon Ha                   11:23.03  
  2 Readie, Ava               11 Hunterdon Ha                   13:57.84  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gee, Victoria             13 Westfield Fl         8:13.20    8:33.82  
  2 Koizumi, Elizabeth        13 Westfield Fl         9:31.00    9:13.20  
 
Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Guiton, Drew               8 Garden State                      15.90  -0.1  5  hand
  2 Lisa, Jude                 8 Hunterdon Li                      16.10  -0.1  5  hand
  3 Shabazz-Charles, Justice   8 Garden State           15.50      16.27   1.7  4 
  4 Castle, Nathan             8 Red Magic                         17.00   1.3  2 
  5 Yalamanchi, Dheeraj        8 YMCA Bucks C                      17.04   1.3  2 
  6 Vialet, Xavier             8 Jaguars                17.50      17.34   1.7  4 
  7 Smith, Zaid                6 Phillipsburg                      18.10  -0.1  5  hand
  8 Canton, Jacob              6 Garden State           19.00      18.16  -0.2  3 
  9 Goldan, Landon             8 Hunterdon Li                      18.23   1.3  2 
 10 Brown, Thatcher            7 Garden State           17.80      18.61   1.7  4 
 11 Garcia, Frankie            8 Garden State           19.00      18.68  -0.2  3 
 12 Morrison, Caleb            8 Jaguars                19.60      19.21  -0.2  3 
 13 Sudol, Dylan               7 Hillsborough           17.84      19.27   1.7  4 
 14 Fonsville, Eric            8 Jaguars                21.50      19.28   1.3  2 
 14 Jones, Camden              7 Jaguars                20.40      19.28  -0.2  3 
 16 Douglass, Noah             7 Garden State                      20.38   1.3  1 
 17 Ramsey, Amodd              8 Garden State           21.00      20.45  -0.2  3 
 18 Sherman, Treyvon           5 Garden State           19.00      20.57  -0.2  3 
 19 Denicore, Joe              6 YMCA Bucks C                      22.22   1.3  1 
 20 Gabbedon, Amadeus          7 Jaguars                26.00      25.19   1.3  2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winston, Bo                9 Jaguars                14.90      14.77q  0.9  7 
  2 Holman, William           10 Garden State           14.10      14.78q -0.1  9 
  3 Naar, Garsen              10 Jaguars                15.00      15.03q -1.0  6 
  4 Lewis, Landon             10 Garden State                      15.15q -1.0  6 
  5 Philip-Williams, Matthew  10 Jaguars                15.40      15.27q  0.2  3 
  6 Brown, Bray                9 Garden State           14.87      15.59q +0.0  8 
  7 Morrison, Aaron           10 Jaguars                15.90      15.63   0.2  3 
  8 Kessler, Alex             10 Westfield Fl           15.20      15.67  +0.0  5 
  9 Oparaji, Emeka             9 Jaguars                15.70      15.74  +0.0  1 
 10 Petosa, Luca              10 YMCA Bucks C                      15.79   1.1  2 
 11 Canton, Josh               9 Garden State           15.40      15.86  +0.0  4 
 12 Simon, Jared              10 Jaguars                16.00      15.93  +0.0  4 
 13 Heath, Amir               10 Phillipsburg                      15.98  +0.0  1 
 14 Yager, Dean               10 Hunterdon Li           15.56      16.16   1.1  2 
 15 Harris, Kaelen             9 Jaguars                15.80      16.18   1.1  2 
 16 Yasharalah, Jeremiah       9 Garden State           16.30      16.32   0.9  7 
 17 Adie, Brody               10 Hunterdon Li           15.63      16.41  +0.0  1 
 18 Trivedi, Anush             9 Hillsborough           17.35      16.50  -1.0  6 
 19 Ahad, Amir                 9 Jaguars                17.30      16.71   0.9  7 
 20 Mingo, Jayden              9 Jaguars                16.20      16.91  +0.0  5 
 21 Palko, Brian              10 Red Magic                         16.98  +0.0  4 
 22 Amato, Justin              9 Hillsborough                      17.07  +0.0  4 
 23 Farrow, Gabriel            9 Wolfpack                          17.11  -0.1  9 
 24 Isherwood, Quinn          10 Hunterdon Li                      17.15  +0.0  5 
 25 Davis, Noah                9 Phillipsburg                      17.18   0.9  7 
 26 Chisholm, Felix            9 Garden State           16.40      17.19  +0.0  8 
 27 Ikeda, Tainosuke          10 Wolfpack               16.90      17.34  -0.1  9 
 28 Furmanski, Carl           10 Hunterdon Ha                      17.40  +0.0  1 
 29 McQuilkin, Cadin          10 Wolfpack               16.20      17.77  -1.0  6 
 30 Walton, Brody             10 Hillsborough           16.94      17.79  +0.0  8 
 31 Quayle, Liam              10 Wolfpack                          17.95  +0.0  4 
 32 Esmerado, Luke            10 Wolfpack                          18.11  +0.0  1 
 33 Thomas, Nathan            10 Westfield Fl           18.08      18.25  +0.0  4 
 34 Ruyol-Forges, Alejandro    9 Phillipsburg                      18.34   0.2  3 
 35 Goldan, Carter            10 Hunterdon Li                      18.57  -1.0  6 
 36 Durka, Jakub               9 Hunterdon Ha                      18.62  -0.1  9 
 37 Sheen, Nathaniel          10 Hillsborough                      18.83   1.1  2 
 38 Schappert, Owen           10 Phillipsburg                      19.29  +0.0  5 
 39 Brown, Michael             9 Red Magic              16.40      19.43  -0.1  9 
 40 Petrik, Thor               9 Hillsborough                      19.45   0.2  3 
 41 Berwind, Lukas             9 Hunterdon Ha                      22.03  +0.0  8 
 42 Wilbert, Thomas            9 Red Magic                         22.04  +0.0  1 
 43 Brown, Travis              9 YMCA Bucks C                      22.72   1.1  2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, William           10 Garden State           14.78      14.44   0.5 
  2 Winston, Bo                9 Jaguars                14.77      14.66   0.5 
  3 Naar, Garsen              10 Jaguars                15.03      14.72   0.5 
  4 Philip-Williams, Matthew  10 Jaguars                15.27      14.86   0.5 
  5 Lewis, Landon             10 Garden State           15.15      15.09   0.5 
  6 Brown, Bray                9 Garden State           15.59      15.10   0.5 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atexide, Avery            12 Jaguars                13.10      13.32q  1.7  6 
  2 Brennan, Colin            12 Westfield Fl           13.00      13.82q -1.5  7 
  3 Sollner, Philip           12 Red Magic                         14.22q  1.7  6 
  4 Joubert, Joshua           12 Hunterdon Li                      14.48q  1.2  3 
  5 Lewis, Asher              12 Garden State                      14.87q -1.5  7 
  6 Rosario, Jake             11 Garden State           14.90      14.97q  1.2  3 
  7 Rynearson, Austin         11 Hunterdon Li           15.74      15.42   1.7  6 
  8 Smith, Maxwell            12 Hunterdon Ha                      15.44   0.3  4 
  9 Lockett, Aidan            11 Garden State           15.02      15.47  +0.0  2 
 10 Dees, Tristen             11 Jaguars                15.45      15.58   0.3  4 
 11 Cruz, Kenneth             12 Westfield Fl           16.65      15.66  +0.0  5 
 11 Petrik, Max               11 Hillsborough                      15.66   0.3  4 
 13 Jones, Dash               12 Jaguars                15.70      15.72  +0.0  5 
 14 Jennings, Bowen           12 Garden State           14.87      15.81   0.3  4 
 15 Ughetta, Mason            11 Hillsborough           15.10      16.02  -1.6  1 
 16 Brackin, Jermaine         12 Garden State           15.40      16.05  +0.0  2 
 17 Cleary, Max               11 Hunterdon Li           15.74      16.18  -1.5  7 
 18 Gee, Douglas              11 Westfield Fl           16.50      16.19   1.7  6 
 19 Mills, Sanjay             11 Hillsborough                      16.36   1.7  6 
 20 Wall, Aidan               12 Westfield Fl           17.05      16.61   0.3  4 
 21 Barrett, Patrick          11 YMCA Bucks C                      16.65  -1.5  7 
 22 Dobbins, Logan            11 Hunterdon Li           16.26      16.83  -1.5  7 
 23 Guzman, Antonio           11 Phillipsburg                      16.90  +0.0  5 
 24 Wunder, Adam              12 Hunterdon Li                      16.95   1.2  3 
 25 Brandon, Noah             12 Red Magic                         17.75  +0.0  5 
 26 Granados, Tiago           11 Hillsborough           18.50      17.76  -1.6  1 
 27 Abraham, Justin           11 Hillsborough                      17.85   0.3  4 
 28 Guella, Jasper            11 Garden State           17.62      18.54   1.2  3 
 29 Kowalczyk, Piotr          11 Hillsborough           18.67      18.80  -1.6  1 
 30 Repmann, Jake             11 Hunterdon Li                      18.83  +0.0  2 
 31 Bedner, Alexander         11 Westfield Fl           19.27      18.91  +0.0  2 
 32 Sohnle, James             11 Hillsborough           17.88      20.06  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atexide, Avery            12 Jaguars                13.32      13.13   0.9 
  2 Brennan, Colin            12 Westfield Fl           13.82      13.52   0.9 
  3 Joubert, Joshua           12 Hunterdon Li           14.48      14.25   0.9 
  4 Sollner, Philip           12 Red Magic              14.22      14.46   0.9 
  5 Lewis, Asher              12 Garden State           14.87      14.76   0.9 
  6 Rosario, Jake             11 Garden State           14.97      15.29   0.9 
 
Boys 13-16 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Spencer         14 Jaguars                12.30      12.17q -0.6  4 
  2 Hope, Tyler               13 Hillsborough           11.90      12.32q  0.1  6 
  3 Edwards, Kente            14 Hunterdon Li           12.40      12.42q -1.6  3 
  4 Slack, Jacob              14 Phillipsburg                      12.79q -0.6  4 
  5 Strange, Michael          14 Hunterdon Ha           13.00      13.33q -1.6  3 
  6 Rubarajan, Surya          15 Hillsborough           13.06      13.38q -0.6  4 
  7 Elliott, Cullen           14 Hunterdon Li           13.50      13.51   0.1  6 
  7 Ramsey, Amir              13 Garden State           13.00      13.51  -0.9  2 
  9 Bradfield, Zachary        14 Garden State           13.62      13.58  -0.6  4 
 10 Santopietro, Nicholas     14 Hunterdon Li           12.60      13.63   1.0  1 
 11 Ruyol, Eduardo Joseph     13 Phillipsburg                      13.72  -1.6  3 
 12 Solages, Jonah            13 Jaguars                13.84      13.74  -1.6  3 
 13 Caburis, Ryley            14 Westfield Fl           13.13      14.05   0.1  5 
 14 Xie, Ian                  14 Hillsborough           13.16      14.15   0.1  6 
 15 Cleary, Ben               13 Hunterdon Li           13.87      14.19  -0.9  2 
 16 Becker, Graham            14 Hunterdon Li           12.80      14.30   1.0  1 
 17 Nelson, Tyler             13 Hunterdon Li                      14.95  -0.9  2 
 18 Bronson, Nazir            13 Phillipsburg                      15.41   0.1  5 
 18 Pietrewicz, Tyler         13 Westfield Fl           14.00      15.41   1.0  1 
 20 Alexander, Jonathan       14 Hillsborough                      15.51   0.1  5 
 21 Budd, Aaron               13 Westfield Fl           15.46      15.60  -1.6  3 
 22 Dennis-Guzman, Offie      13 Phillipsburg                      15.62  -1.6  3 
 23 Desai, Ajay               13 Hillsborough                      15.90  -0.9  2 
 24 Harris, Andrew            13 Hunterdon Li                      16.29   0.1  5 
 
Boys 13-16 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Kente            14 Hunterdon Li           12.42      11.93   1.6 
  2 Anderson, Spencer         14 Jaguars                12.17      12.02   1.6 
  3 Hope, Tyler               13 Hillsborough           12.32      12.23   1.6 
  4 Slack, Jacob              14 Phillipsburg           12.79      12.97   1.6 
  5 Strange, Michael          14 Hunterdon Ha           13.33      13.32   1.6 
  6 Rubarajan, Surya          15 Hillsborough           13.38      13.77   1.6 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shabazz-Charles, Justice   8 Garden State           37.00      36.13   0.1  4 
  2 Guiton, Drew               8 Garden State           38.50      38.00   0.1  4 
  3 Vialet, Xavier             8 Jaguars                42.30      38.12  -1.0  3 
  4 Yalamanchi, Dheeraj        8 YMCA Bucks C                      38.64  +0.0  1 
  5 Brown, Thatcher            7 Garden State           38.50      39.86   0.1  4 
  6 Garcia, Frankie            8 Garden State           40.00      39.97   0.1  4 
  7 Castle, Nathan             8 Red Magic                         40.10   0.4  2 
  8 Lisa, Jude                 8 Hunterdon Li                      40.88  -1.3  5 
  9 Escorriola, Alejandro      8 Hillsborough                      41.41  +0.0  1 
 10 Canton, Jacob              6 Garden State           40.00      42.10   0.1  4 
 11 Hendrawan, Tobey           8 YMCA Bucks C                      42.24  -1.3  5 
 12 Morrison, Caleb            8 Jaguars                43.80      42.65  -1.0  3 
 13 Jones, Camden              7 Jaguars                44.20      42.73  -1.0  3 
 13 Douglass, Noah             7 Garden State                      42.73  -1.3  5 
 15 Fonsville, Eric            8 Jaguars                46.50      43.12   0.4  2 
 16 Smith, Zaid                6 Phillipsburg                      43.19   0.4  2 
 17 Chauhan, Reyansh           8 Garden State                      43.59  +0.0  1 
 18 Sherman, Treyvon           5 Garden State           42.00      45.05  -1.0  3 
 19 Ramsey, Amodd              8 Garden State           43.00      49.11  -1.0  3 
 20 Denicore, Joe              6 YMCA Bucks C                      50.85   0.4  2 
 21 Gabbedon, Amadeus          7 Jaguars                52.40      55.79   0.4  2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holman, William           10 Garden State           29.00      29.79  -2.0  7 
  2 Naar, Garsen              10 Jaguars                32.90      30.88  -2.0  7 
  3 Philip-Williams, Matthew  10 Jaguars                31.40      32.31  -2.0  7 
  4 Winston, Bo                9 Jaguars                31.60      32.37  -2.0  7 
  5 Morrison, Aaron           10 Jaguars                33.10      33.02  -2.0  7 
  6 Niles, Hatcher            10 Garden State           33.70      33.71  -2.0  7 
  7 Smith, Dyson              10 Garden State           35.00      33.74  -0.1  6 
  8 Petosa, Luca              10 YMCA Bucks C                      34.05   1.3  1 
  9 Yager, Dean               10 Hunterdon Li           35.00      34.26  -0.1  6 
 10 Trivedi, Anush             9 Hillsborough           37.23      34.61  -0.6  5 
 11 Ahad, Amir                 9 Jaguars                34.70      34.92  -0.1  6 
 12 Harris, Kaelen             9 Jaguars                36.50      35.12  -0.6  5 
 13 Amato, Justin              9 Hillsborough                      35.22   2.1  4 
 14 Heath, Amir               10 Phillipsburg                      35.61   1.3  1 
 15 Adie, Brody               10 Hunterdon Li                      35.63   0.2  2 
 16 Smith-Charles, Samir      10 Garden State           35.30      35.84  -0.1  6 
 17 Zwicker, Tyler            10 Phillipsburg                      35.89  -0.1  3 
 18 Chen, Nathaniel           10 Wolfpack               38.00      36.00  -0.6  5 
 19 Mingo, Jayden              9 Jaguars                35.80      36.10  -0.6  5 
 20 Davis, Noah                9 Phillipsburg                      36.36   1.3  1 
 21 Oparaji, Emeka             9 Jaguars                33.70      36.92  -0.1  6 
 22 Chisholm, Felix            9 Garden State           36.00      38.25  -0.6  5 
 23 Simon, Jared              10 Jaguars                34.34      38.96  -0.1  6 
 24 Lara, Maximiliano          9 Westfield Fl           43.00      39.40   2.1  4 
 25 Sheen, Nathaniel          10 Hillsborough                      39.97   2.1  4 
 26 Brown, Michael             9 Red Magic              36.00      40.24  -0.6  5 
 27 Thomas, Nathan            10 Westfield Fl           40.00      40.34   2.1  4 
 28 Esmerado, Luke            10 Wolfpack                          40.47   1.3  1 
 29 Ruyol-Forges, Alejandro    9 Phillipsburg                      40.49  -0.1  3 
 30 Meyko, Matthew             9 Hunterdon Ha                      40.52   0.2  2 
 31 Reese, Jeremy              9 Hillsborough           40.25      41.87   2.1  4 
 32 Pandya, Praneel            9 Garden State                      42.97   1.3  1 
 33 Matejek, Grant            10 Wolfpack                          43.54   0.2  2 
 34 Haver, Robert              9 Hunterdon Li                      44.99  -0.1  3 
 35 Schultze, Grayson         10 Hunterdon Ha                      45.61  -0.1  3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Atexide, Avery            12 Jaguars                26.69      26.82  -0.7  7 
  2 Goldman, Matthew          12 Hillsborough           29.00      29.76  -0.7  7 
  3 Akakpo, Amari             12 Jaguars                32.90      29.85   1.5  5 
  4 Johnson, Eli              11 Jaguars                29.80      29.86  -0.7  7 
  5 Joubert, Joshua           12 Hunterdon Li                      30.28   0.8  3 
  6 Lockett, Aidan            11 Garden State           31.30      30.82   1.4  6 
  7 Rosario, Jake             11 Garden State           30.37      31.12  -0.7  7 
  8 Smith, Maxwell            12 Hunterdon Ha                      31.28   0.8  3 
  9 Jankowicz, Jackson        12 Hillsborough           31.00      31.63  -0.7  7 
 10 Jones, Dash               12 Jaguars                32.00      31.91   1.4  6 
 11 Dees, Tristen             11 Jaguars                32.90      32.33   1.5  5 
 12 Sullivan, Roman           12 Jaguars                34.30      32.47   1.5  5 
 13 Brackin, Jermaine         12 Garden State           33.50      32.53   1.5  5 
 14 Jennings, Bowen           12 Garden State           32.60      32.68   1.4  6 
 15 Wall, Aidan               12 Westfield Fl           40.00      32.81   0.8  4 
 16 Cruz, Kenneth             12 Westfield Fl           35.02      32.89   0.8  4 
 17 Amato, Damian             12 Hillsborough                      32.94   0.8  4 
 18 Cleary, Max               11 Hunterdon Li           32.90      33.20   1.4  6 
 19 Contaldi, Elijah          11 Red Magic              32.18      33.51   1.4  6 
 20 Van Inwegen, Nicholas     11 Hunterdon Li                      33.70  -0.4  2 
 21 Barrett, Patrick          11 YMCA Bucks C                      34.59   0.8  3 
 22 Boyarsky, Gabe            11 Garden State           35.00      35.12   1.5  5 
 23 Mills, Sanjay             11 Hillsborough                      35.24   1.2  1 
 24 Young, Carson             12 Hunterdon Ha                      35.43   0.8  3 
 25 Dobbins, Logan            11 Hunterdon Li           35.08      35.87   0.8  4 
 26 Pinto, Joshua             11 Hunterdon Li                      35.90   1.2  1 
 27 Fol, Jackson              11 Hunterdon Li                      37.13   0.8  4 
 28 Guzman, Antonio           11 Phillipsburg                      37.42  -0.4  2 
 29 Guella, Jasper            11 Garden State           37.40      38.28   0.8  4 
 30 Repmann, Jake             11 Hunterdon Li                      39.95   0.8  3 
 31 Sohnle, James             11 Hillsborough                      41.37   1.2  1 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier         14 Jaguars                24.93      24.77  -0.9  6 
  2 Moore, Xavier             14 Phillipsburg           26.00      25.02  -0.9  6 
  3 Davis, Kayin              14 Jaguars                26.47      25.80  -0.9  6 
  4 Edwards, Kente            14 Hunterdon Li           26.00      25.82  -0.9  6 
  5 Bradfield, Zachary        14 Garden State           28.98      27.30   1.1  3 
  6 Duberstein, Julian        14 Jaguars                28.40      27.51  -1.0  4 
  7 Solages, Jonah            13 Jaguars                28.65      27.55  -1.0  4 
  8 Santopietro, Nicholas     14 Hunterdon Li           27.00      27.84  +0.0  5 
  9 Ramsey, Amir              13 Garden State           28.00      27.85  -1.0  4 
 10 Aurand, Trent             14 Hunterdon Li           27.00      28.08  +0.0  5 
 11 Caburis, Ryley            14 Westfield Fl           27.49      28.24  +0.0  5 
 12 Ruyol, Eduardo Joseph     13 Phillipsburg                      28.36  -1.1  1 
 13 Elliott, Cullen           14 Hunterdon Li           28.00      28.50  -1.0  4 
 14 Xie, Ian                  14 Hillsborough           29.50      29.37   1.1  3 
 15 Coyle, Marcus             14 Hillsborough                      30.09  -1.1  1 
 16 Bronson, Nazir            13 Phillipsburg                      31.52  -0.5  2 
 17 Pietrewicz, Tyler         13 Westfield Fl           30.00      31.85   1.1  3 
 18 Schlosser, Collin         14 Garden State           31.58      31.94   1.1  3 
 19 Chait, Oliver             13 Wolfpack                          32.47  -0.5  2 
 20 Budd, Aaron               13 Westfield Fl           34.87      32.75  -0.5  2 
 21 Desai, Ajay               13 Hillsborough                      33.54  -1.1  1 
 22 Harris, Andrew            13 Hunterdon Li                      34.73  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rubarajan, Surya          15 Hillsborough           28.18      28.28  -1.0  4 
  2 Mcnerney, Jacob           15 Hillsborough           27.77      28.32  +0.0  5 
  3 Purnell, Troy             15 Garden State           31.78      31.19  -0.5  2 
  4 Lherisson Samon, Grant    15 Garden State           33.00      32.34  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holman, William           10 Garden State         1:06.00    1:08.33   5 
  2 Van Etten III, William    10 Garden State         1:06.40    1:08.70   5 
  3 Brown, Bray                9 Garden State         1:13.00    1:14.56   5 
  4 Akakpo, Joshua            10 Jaguars              1:14.50    1:14.81   5 
  5 Dawkins, Dylan            10 Jaguars              1:15.50    1:15.99   5 
  6 Niles, Hatcher            10 Garden State         1:16.00    1:18.28   5 
  7 Hart, Ethan                9 Jaguars              1:20.30    1:19.32   4 
  8 Hollis, Cole               9 Jaguars              1:24.20    1:19.84   4 
  9 Yager, Dean               10 Hunterdon Li         1:23.18    1:22.61   4 
 10 Davis, Noah                9 Phillipsburg         1:18.00    1:23.21   4 
 11 Palko, Brian              10 Red Magic                       1:23.51   2 
 12 Amato, Justin              9 Hillsborough                    1:26.92   2 
 13 Mingo, Jayden              9 Jaguars              1:27.50    1:27.23   3 
 14 Furmanski, Carl           10 Hunterdon Ha                    1:27.74   3 
 15 Latzke, Owen              10 Hunterdon Li         1:35.00    1:27.90   3 
 16 Smith-Charles, Samir      10 Garden State         1:20.00    1:36.70   4 
 17 Thomas, Nathan            10 Westfield Fl                    1:39.95   3 
 18 Pandya, Praneel            9 Garden State                    1:41.81   2 
 19 Brown, Travis              9 YMCA Bucks C                    2:02.10   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Akakpo, Amari             12 Jaguars              1:07.00    1:09.11   3 
  2 Goldman, Matthew          12 Hillsborough         1:13.00    1:09.43   3 
  3 Morgan, Alexander         12 Hunterdon Li         1:24.00    1:09.69   2 
  4 Johnson, Eli              11 Jaguars              1:09.20    1:10.02   3 
  5 Amato, Damian             12 Hillsborough                    1:15.04   2 
  6 Brackin, Jermaine         12 Garden State         1:20.00    1:15.25   2 
  7 Sullivan, Roman           12 Jaguars              1:18.90    1:16.75   3 
  8 Dees, Tristen             11 Jaguars              1:16.70    1:17.91   3 
  9 Boyarsky, Gabe            11 Garden State         1:20.00    1:20.48   2 
 10 Van Inwegen, Nicholas     11 Hunterdon Li                    1:21.05   2 
 11 Katiyar, Aaryan           12 YMCA Bucks C         1:30.00    1:23.16   2 
 12 Jennings, Bowen           12 Garden State         1:16.00    1:24.91   3 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier         14 Jaguars                57.18      56.10   1 
  2 Moore, Xavier             14 Phillipsburg           56.80      56.43   1 
  3 Williams, Dylan           13 Jaguars              1:02.50    1:01.36   1 
  4 Cadmus, Colin             14 Wolfpack               59.00    1:01.91   1 
  5 Rojas, Al-Qamar           13 Jaguars              1:00.25    1:02.36   1 
  6 Solages, Jonah            13 Jaguars              1:04.10    1:07.00   2 
  7 Schlosser, Collin         14 Garden State         1:15.52    1:16.08   2 
  8 Carlise, Roman            13 Hunterdon Li         1:24.00    1:23.42   2 
  9 Masiello, Henry           13 Hunterdon Li         1:17.00    1:24.11   2 
 10 LaRosa, Samuel            13 YMCA Bucks C                    1:26.57   2 
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selassie, Lukas           15 Jaguars              1:01.55    1:00.38  
 
Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Thatcher            7 Garden State                    3:32.85  
  2 Hirschorn, Colin           8 Red Magic            3:20.00    3:36.96  
  3 Lisa, Jude                 8 Hunterdon Li                    3:45.54  
  4 Yalamanchi, Dheeraj        8 YMCA Bucks C                    3:56.06  
  5 Chauhan, Reyansh           8 Garden State                    4:03.19  
  6 Hendrawan, Tobey           8 YMCA Bucks C                    4:03.44  
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William    10 Garden State         2:29.50    2:35.84   2 
  2 Burns, Tyler              10 Garden State         2:38.00    2:42.46   2 
  3 Clemons, Quintin          10 Jaguars              2:49.00    2:45.05   2 
  4 Baker, Chase              10 Wolfpack             2:59.00    2:46.08   2 
  5 Yue, Christopher           9 Wolfpack             2:44.00    2:48.25   2 
  6 Dias, Reean               10 Westfield Fl         2:45.00    2:54.14   2 
  7 Dawkins, Dylan            10 Jaguars              2:50.00    2:55.57   2 
  8 Hollis, Cole               9 Jaguars              3:17.30    2:59.79   1 
  9 Hart, Ethan                9 Jaguars              3:02.20    3:04.76   1 
 10 Akakpo, Joshua            10 Jaguars              2:50.20    3:05.08   2 
 11 Redente, Michael          10 Wolfpack             2:59.00    3:18.23   2 
 12 Brown, Colton              9 YMCA Bucks C                    3:37.71   1 
 13 Sheen, Nathaniel          10 Hillsborough                    3:43.66   1 
 14 Sullivan, Sam              9 Hunterdon Li                    3:44.19   1 
 15 Mcnicholas, Thomas        10 Hillsborough         3:47.00    3:49.30   1 
 16 Lake, Xavier               9 Garden State                    3:59.87   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan             12 Garden State         2:25.62    2:23.74   4 
  2 Mahajan, Om               12 Hillsborough         2:35.00    2:31.07   4 
  3 Richard, Myles            11 Jaguars              2:36.20    2:32.67   4 
  4 Atexide, Avery            12 Jaguars              2:40.00    2:33.11   4 
  5 Burkitt, Andrew           12 Wolfpack             2:39.00    2:35.25   4 
  6 Cross, Kyle               11 Jaguars              2:39.20    2:39.59   4 
  7 Akakpo, Amari             12 Jaguars              2:41.90    2:40.48   3 
  8 Bord, Michael             12 Garden State         2:46.70    2:41.06   3 
  9 Johnson, Eli              11 Jaguars              2:41.00    2:42.10   3 
 10 Devine, Michael           12 Garden State         2:49.00    2:42.48   3 
 11 Benenson, Ethan           12 Hunterdon Ha                    2:46.81   1 
 12 Sudol, Luke               11 Hillsborough         2:40.00    2:47.45   4 
 13 Morgan, Alexander         12 Hunterdon Li         3:11.00    2:47.48   2 
 14 Katiyar, Aaryan           12 YMCA Bucks C         3:01.77    2:50.05   2 
 15 Bye, Zach                 11 Garden State         2:55.00    2:50.88   2 
 16 Amato, Damian             12 Hillsborough                    2:51.59   1 
 17 Boyarsky, Josh            12 Garden State         2:55.00    2:52.66   2 
 18 Byers, Aidan              12 Garden State         2:42.00    2:52.88   3 
 19 Fritz, Austin             12 Hunterdon Ha         2:41.00    2:53.71   3 
 20 Beers, Kyle               11 Hunterdon Ha         2:50.00    2:56.44   3 
 21 Frederick, John           12 Hunterdon Li         2:51.00    2:56.65   3 
 22 Schwartzbard, Max         11 Garden State         3:00.00    2:59.40   2 
 23 Frederick, Trace          11 Hunterdon Li         3:01.00    3:01.30   2 
 24 Bennett, Jake             12 Hunterdon Li                    3:10.04   1 
 25 Gurevich, Noah            11 Garden State                    3:10.55   1 
 26 Tripathi, Arnav           12 Garden State                    3:19.20   1 
 27 Wall, Aidan               12 Westfield Fl         3:41.30    3:28.62   1 
 
Boys 13-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duberstein, Julian        14 Jaguars              2:22.32    2:17.48   3 
  2 Barro, Brayden            14 Hunterdon Li         2:18.00    2:17.77   3 
  3 Devine, Gavin             13 Garden State         2:20.20    2:21.36   3 
  4 Galioto, Paul             14 Hunterdon Li         2:21.00    2:22.51   3 
  5 Silver, Owen              13 Wolfpack             2:28.00    2:23.18   3 
  6 Cadmus, Colin             14 Wolfpack             2:20.00    2:23.96   3 
  7 Vilarin, Andrew           13 Wolfpack             2:20.00    2:25.68   3 
  8 Donaldson, Xavier         14 Jaguars              2:41.90    2:31.68   2 
  9 Hunt, Thomas              13 Wolfpack             2:19.00    2:32.88   3 
 10 Winston, Kai              13 Jaguars              2:36.90    2:33.44   2 
 11 Williams, Dylan           13 Jaguars              2:40.80    2:36.71   2 
 12 Hodorowski, Matthew       13 Hillsborough         2:40.00    2:37.02   2 
 13 Anderson, Spencer         14 Jaguars              2:44.20    2:38.83   1 
 14 Selassie, Lukas           15 Jaguars              2:45.70    2:41.62   1 
 15 Lisa, Charles             14 Hunterdon Li         2:33.00    2:42.85   2 
 16 Rojas, Al-Qamar           13 Jaguars              2:32.86    2:43.14   2 
 17 Wurster, Matthew          14 Jaguars              2:41.60    2:44.92   2 
 18 Trivedi, Aadit            13 Garden State                    2:45.84   1 
 19 Davis, Kayin              14 Jaguars              2:45.20    2:48.11   1 
 20 Seeley, Liam              13 Garden State         2:48.50    2:50.77   1 
 21 LaRosa, Samuel            13 YMCA Bucks C                    3:05.48   1 
 22 Liebman, Zachary          13 Red Magic            3:34.00    3:55.11   1 
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemons, Quintin          10 Jaguars              5:48.00    5:47.31  
  2 Dias, Reean               10 Westfield Fl         5:52.70    5:52.74  
  3 Yue, Christopher           9 Wolfpack             5:30.00    6:00.05  
  4 Lara, Maximiliano          9 Westfield Fl         6:50.00    6:24.51  
  5 Liebman, Avery            10 Red Magic            7:42.00    6:49.29  
  6 Brown, Colton              9 YMCA Bucks C                    7:45.45  
  7 Grapes, Wyatt             10 Wolfpack                        8:14.92  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan             12 Garden State         4:53.00    5:01.57   2 
  2 Mahajan, Om               12 Hillsborough         5:10.00    5:08.72   2 
  3 Frank, Nicholas           11 Wolfpack             5:13.00    5:11.22   2 
  4 Burkitt, Andrew           12 Wolfpack             5:12.00    5:15.33   2 
  5 Richard, Myles            11 Jaguars              5:19.40    5:30.46   2 
  6 Amon, Aiden               12 Hunterdon Li         5:58.00    5:41.83   2 
  7 Cross, Kyle               11 Jaguars              5:24.90    5:42.06   2 
  8 Benenson, Ethan           12 Hunterdon Ha                    5:51.20   1 
  9 Cruz, Simon               11 Wolfpack             5:44.00    5:52.69   2 
 10 Katiyar, Aaryan           12 YMCA Bucks C         6:55.00    5:53.08   1 
 11 Fritz, Austin             12 Hunterdon Ha         5:48.00    5:57.51   2 
 12 Bye, Zach                 11 Garden State         5:50.00    5:58.00   2 
 13 Bord, Michael             12 Garden State         5:28.00    5:58.15   2 
 14 Schwartzbard, Max         11 Garden State                    6:07.80   1 
 15 Boyarsky, Josh            12 Garden State                    6:10.68   1 
 16 Bennett, Jake             12 Hunterdon Li                    6:27.07   1 
 17 Wroth, Caleb              11 Hunterdon Li                    6:33.39   1 
 18 Brown, James              12 Red Magic            6:10.00    6:39.85   1 
 19 Nickum, Brayden           12 YMCA Bucks C                    6:48.54   1 
 20 Tripathi, Arnav           12 Garden State                    6:54.64   1 
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silver, Owen              13 Wolfpack             5:10.00    4:56.39   2 
  2 Galioto, Paul             14 Hunterdon Li         5:04.00    4:57.01   2 
  3 Hunt, Thomas              13 Wolfpack             4:50.00    5:10.20   2 
  4 Vilarin, Andrew           13 Wolfpack             4:55.00    5:12.44   2 
  5 Winston, Kai              13 Jaguars              5:19.89    5:23.05   2 
  6 Hodorowski, Matthew       13 Hillsborough         5:20.00    5:28.17   2 
  7 Lisa, Charles             14 Hunterdon Li         5:30.00    5:34.85   2 
  8 Seeley, Liam              13 Garden State         5:20.00    5:35.12   2 
  9 Wurster, Matthew          14 Jaguars              5:29.52    5:40.28   2 
 10 Trivedi, Aadit            13 Garden State                    5:53.02   1 
 11 Masiello, Henry           13 Hunterdon Li         6:20.00    6:08.05   1 
 12 Lox, Aaron                13 Westfield Fl         6:21.50    6:12.44   1 
 13 Diaz, Andrew              14 Hillsborough                    6:21.93   1 
 14 Schappert, Aidan          13 Phillipsburg                    6:24.08   1 
 
Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dilanno, Matt             15 Hunterdon Li         5:05.00    5:07.55  
  2 Purnell, Troy             15 Garden State         5:28.00    5:45.44  
 
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sollner, Philip           12 Red Magic                         16.20   0.1 
  2 Jankowicz, Jackson        12 Hillsborough           17.50      17.52   0.1 
  3 Gee, Douglas              11 Westfield Fl           22.00      17.99   0.1 
  4 Brandon, Noah             12 Red Magic                         20.06   0.1 
  5 Bedner, Alexander         11 Westfield Fl                      23.06   0.1 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Scouloukas, Damian        14 Hunterdon Li           16.26      16.48   1.7  3 
  2 Coyle, Marcus             14 Hillsborough                      17.50   2.5  1 
  3 Caburis, Ryley            14 Westfield Fl           17.50      17.71   1.7  3 
  4 Strange, Michael          14 Hunterdon Ha           17.10      17.76   1.7  3 
  5 Rojas, Al-Qamar           13 Jaguars                19.99      18.14   1.7  3 
  6 Becker, Graham            14 Hunterdon Li                      19.35   2.5  1 
  7 Pietrewicz, Tyler         13 Westfield Fl           21.20      20.35   1.7  3 
  8 Wysocki, Shane            13 Hunterdon Li           20.37      20.86   1.7  3 
  9 Carosi, Anthony           14 Hunterdon Li                      21.28   2.5  1 
 10 Shea, Jack                14 Hunterdon Li                      21.31  +0.0  2 
 11 Goldan, Grant             13 Hunterdon Li                      23.78  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaguars  'A'                                                 4:58.30   1 
     1) Dawkins, Dylan 10               2) Naar, Garsen 10                
     3) Akakpo, Joshua 10               4) Clemons, Quintin 10            
  2 Jaguars  'B'                                                 5:17.40   2 
     1) Morrison, Aaron 10              2) Ahad, Amir 9                   
     3) Harris, Kaelen 9                4) Philip-Williams, Matthew 10    
  3 Garden State Track Club  'A'                                 5:29.47   2 
     1) Brown, Bray 9                   2) Niles, Hatcher 10              
     3) Yasharalah, Jeremiah 9          4) Canton, Josh 9                 
  4 Jaguars  'C'                                                 5:32.88   1 
     1) Winston, Bo 9                   2) Hollis, Cole 9                 
     3) Oparaji, Emeka 9                4) Hart, Ethan 9                  
  5 Wolfpack  'A'                                                5:39.27   1 
     1) Baker, Chase 10                 2) Redente, Michael 10            
     3) Chen, Nathaniel 10              4) Ikeda, Tainosuke 10            
  6 Wolfpack  'B'                                                6:15.27   2 
     1) McQuilkin, Cadin 10             2) Farrow, Gabriel 9              
     3) Matejek, Grant 10               4) Quayle, Liam 10                
 
Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                              4:45.00    4:56.21  
     1) Amon, Aiden 12                  2) Morman, Caleb 11               
     3) Joubert, Joshua 12              4) Mcdonald, Luke 12              
  2 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         5:02.17  
     1) Young, Carson 12                2) Benenson, Ethan 12             
     3) Meyko, Timothy 11               4) Hanley, Zeke 11                
 
Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                              4:00.00    4:19.45  
     1) Barro, Brayden 14               2) Scouloukas, Damian 14          
     3) Santopietro, Nicholas 14        4) Vandal, Ryan 15                
  2 Hunterdon Lions  'B'                              4:10.00    4:42.03  
     1) Lisa, Charles 14                2) Glaser, Jack 15                
     3) Galioto, Joseph 14              4) Kechula, Kaden 14              
 
Boys 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions  'A'                              4:00.00    4:19.45  
     1) Barro, Brayden 14               2) Scouloukas, Damian 14          
     3) Santopietro, Nicholas 14        4) Vandal, Ryan 15                
  2 Hunterdon Lions  'B'                              4:10.00    4:42.03  
     1) Lisa, Charles 14                2) Glaser, Jack 15                
     3) Galioto, Joseph 14              4) Kechula, Kaden 14              
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byers, Aidan              12 Garden State                    4-05.00  
  2 Sible, Brody              12 Hunterdon Li         4-00.75    4-02.00  
  3 Pasquale, Joey            12 Hunterdon Li         3-10.00    4-00.00  
  4 Palma, Patrick            11 Hunterdon Li         3-08.75    3-08.00  
  5 Cleary, Max               11 Hunterdon Li         3-08.75   J3-08.00  
  6 Wroth, Caleb              11 Hunterdon Li         3-06.75    3-06.00  
  6 SanAntonio, Cameron       11 Wolfpack             3-06.00    3-06.00  
  8 Meyko, Timothy            11 Hunterdon Ha                    3-04.00  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slack, Jacob              14 Phillipsburg                    5-04.00  
  2 Scouloukas, Damian        14 Hunterdon Li         5-04.25    5-00.00  
  3 Cleary, Ben               13 Hunterdon Li         4-04.75    4-02.00  
  4 Carlise, Roman            13 Hunterdon Li         3-06.75    3-04.00  
 
Boys 15-16 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandal, Ryan              15 Hunterdon Li                    5-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Benenson, Adrian Ari      10 Hunterdon Ha                   11-07.00   NWI 
  2 Van Etten III, William    10 Garden State        12-09.25   11-06.00   NWI 
  3 Canton, Josh               9 Garden State        10-00.25   10-00.00   NWI 
  4 Goldan, Carter            10 Hunterdon Li                    9-10.00   NWI 
  4 Kessler, Alex             10 Westfield Fl        10-05.75    9-10.00   NWI 
  6 Reese, Jeremy              9 Hillsborough         8-08.00    9-09.00   NWI 
  7 Adie, Brody               10 Hunterdon Li        10-03.00    9-08.00   NWI 
  8 Isherwood, Quinn          10 Hunterdon Li                    9-07.00   NWI 
  9 Meyko, Matthew             9 Hunterdon Ha                    9-05.00   NWI 
 10 Simon, Jared              10 Jaguars                         9-02.00   NWI 
 11 Walton, Brody             10 Hillsborough         8-09.25    8-10.00   NWI 
 12 Durka, Jakub               9 Hunterdon Ha                    8-05.00   NWI 
 13 Haver, Robert              9 Hunterdon Li                    8-03.00   NWI 
 14 Schappert, Owen           10 Phillipsburg                    7-10.00   NWI 
 15 Hall, Logan               10 Hunterdon Li         6-00.00    7-01.00   NWI 
 16 Sullivan, Sam              9 Hunterdon Li                    6-11.00   NWI 
 17 Brown, Travis              9 YMCA Bucks C                    6-09.00   NWI 
 18 Brown, Colton              9 YMCA Bucks C                    5-05.00   NWI 
 19 Berwind, Lukas             9 Hunterdon Ha                    5-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sollner, Philip           12 Red Magic                      13-06.00   NWI 
  2 Goldman, Matthew          12 Hillsborough        12-04.00   13-03.00   NWI 
  3 Pasquale, Joey            12 Hunterdon Li        12-02.25   13-01.00   NWI 
  4 Ughetta, Mason            11 Hillsborough        13-09.00   12-07.00   NWI 
  5 Brennan, Colin            12 Westfield Fl        13-06.25   12-06.00   NWI 
  6 Bord, Michael             12 Garden State        11-05.00   11-06.00   NWI 
  6 Meyko, Timothy            11 Hunterdon Ha                   11-06.00   NWI 
  8 Petrik, Max               11 Hillsborough                   10-08.00   NWI 
  9 Kowalczyk, Piotr          11 Hillsborough         9-07.00   10-02.00   NWI 
 10 Granados, Tiago           11 Hillsborough                    9-10.00   NWI 
 11 Rynearson, Austin         11 Hunterdon Li        11-04.00    9-09.00   NWI 
 12 Bedner, Alexander         11 Westfield Fl         8-06.50    9-05.00   NWI 
 13 Barrett, Patrick          11 YMCA Bucks C                    8-05.00   NWI 
 14 Beers, Zachary            11 Hunterdon Ha        10-00.25    7-08.00   NWI 
 14 Repmann, Jake             11 Hunterdon Li                    7-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Scouloukas, Damian        14 Hunterdon Li        16-11.25   17-00.00   NWI 
  2 Edwards, Kente            14 Hunterdon Li                   16-02.00   NWI 
  3 Williams, Dylan           13 Jaguars             16-09.75   15-04.00   NWI 
  4 Becker, Graham            14 Hunterdon Li                   14-08.00   NWI 
  5 Galioto, Joseph           14 Hunterdon Li        14-03.75   14-05.00   NWI 
  6 Letko, Gabriel            13 Hunterdon Li                   11-11.00   NWI 
  7 Goldan, Grant             13 Hunterdon Li                   10-00.00   NWI 
  7 Harris, Andrew            13 Hunterdon Li                   10-00.00   NWI 
 -- Hope, Tyler               13 Hillsborough        17-05.25       FOUL       
 -- Nelson, Tyler             13 Hunterdon Li                       FOUL       
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rynearson, Tyler          15 Hunterdon Li        18-04.25   20-00.00   NWI 
 -- Mcnerney, Jacob           15 Hillsborough        14-03.00       FOUL       
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byers, Aidan              12 Garden State        27-05.25   27-11.00  
  2 Beers, Zachary            11 Hunterdon Ha        22-00.25   21-01.00  
  3 Richard, Myles            11 Jaguars             19-02.00   20-07.00  
  4 SanAntonio, Cameron       11 Wolfpack            16-00.25   18-01.00  
  5 Rosario, Jake             11 Garden State                   17-01.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aycock, Austin            14 Hunterdon Li        30-00.00   30-07.50  
  2 Donnell, Emerson          14 Hunterdon Ha                   24-07.00  
  3 Baumann, Cameron          13 Hunterdon Ha                   24-04.00  
  4 Letko, Gabriel            13 Hunterdon Li                   22-11.00  
  5 Hogan, Riley              14 Hunterdon Ha                   18-11.00  
  6 Hatch, Brenton            13 Westfield Fl                   16-06.00  
  7 Lox, Aaron                13 Westfield Fl                   10-04.00  
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Brian           15 Hunterdon Ha                   26-08.50  
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kessler, Alex             10 Westfield Fl                   70-11.50  
  2 Zwicker, Tyler            10 Phillipsburg                   56-05.50  
  3 Hall, Logan               10 Hunterdon Li        36-00.25      50-10  
  4 Latzke, Owen              10 Hunterdon Li        54-10.25      47-10  
  5 Heath, Amir               10 Phillipsburg                      44-02  
  6 Furmanski, Carl           10 Hunterdon Ha                      39-10  
  7 Schultze, Grayson         10 Hunterdon Ha        35-02.25   35-00.50  
  8 Guterl, Brian             10 Westfield Fl        21-11.75      29-03  
  9 Wilbert, Thomas            9 Red Magic                         17-08  
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanley, Kasir             11 Hunterdon Ha        62-04.25      83-11  
  2 Brennan, Colin            12 Westfield Fl        67-03.75   72-08.50  
  3 Young, Carson             12 Hunterdon Ha                      67-10  
  4 Cruz, Simon               11 Wolfpack                       62-05.50  
  5 Kowalczyk, Piotr          11 Hillsborough        54-05.50   54-07.50  
  6 SanAntonio, Cameron       11 Wolfpack                          48-08  
  7 Wunder, Adam              12 Hunterdon Li                   41-11.50  
  8 Pinto, Joshua             11 Hunterdon Li                   39-04.50  
  9 Granados, Tiago           11 Hillsborough                   35-03.75  
 10 Abraham, Justin           11 Hillsborough                      25-06  
 
Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aycock, Austin            14 Hunterdon Li        79-00.25      87-05  
  2 Donnell, Emerson          14 Hunterdon Ha                   80-07.50  
  3 Caburis, Ryley            14 Westfield Fl                      73-00  
  4 Strange, Michael          14 Hunterdon Ha        86-00.25   72-03.50  
  5 Goldan, Grant             13 Hunterdon Li                      60-08  
  6 Wysocki, Shane            13 Hunterdon Li                      55-04  
  7 Letko, Gabriel            13 Hunterdon Li                      54-08  
  8 Baumann, Cameron          13 Hunterdon Ha                   52-09.50  
  9 Hogan, Riley              14 Hunterdon Ha                      52-07  
 10 Alexander, Jonathan       14 Hillsborough                      49-09  
 11 Hatch, Brenton            13 Westfield Fl        50-09.75      49-00  
 12 Chait, Oliver             13 Wolfpack                          31-11  
 
Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcnerney, Jacob           15 Hillsborough           67-08     100-06  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guterl, Brian             10 Westfield Fl        10:03.00   10:16.33  
 -- Schappert, Owen           10 Phillipsburg                         DQ   bent knee
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gee, Douglas              11 Westfield Fl        11:06.50   10:42.13  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galioto, Joseph           14 Hunterdon Li                    8:35.41  
  2 Carosi, Anthony           14 Hunterdon Li                   10:39.34  
Advertisements