6/9– USATF NJ Championships Day 2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2019 02:18 PM
                 Hornet Stadium - Sacramento State University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 13.78  7/29/2018   Bella-Marie Black, Charlotte He             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezell, Savannah              Camden Track           15.35      15.50   2.9 
  2 Benoit, Liana                Speed Skills           16.12      15.98   2.9 
  3 Banks, Kaii                  New Jersey S           16.23      16.34   2.9 
  4 Montgomery, Jakayla          New Jersey S           16.53      16.54   2.9 
  5 McCabe, Kelly                Speed Skills           17.02      16.57   2.9 
  6 Polanco, Sarah               Jaguar Track           16.89      16.63   2.9 
  7 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track           17.11      16.82   2.9 
  8 Larosiliere, Alexia          07-Unattache           17.01      17.29   2.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 28.21  7/28/2018   Kharisma Watkins, 04 Watkins                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ezell, Savannah              Camden Track           31.75      32.42   NWI  5 
  2 Benoit, Liana                Speed Skills           33.35      33.48   NWI  5 
  3 Briscoe, Erica               Unity Expres           34.00      33.66   NWI  5 
  4 McCabe, Kelly                Speed Skills           35.20      34.30   NWI  5 
  5 Richards, Rae                Newark Strid           34.54      34.36   NWI  5 
  6 Mancias, London              Jaguar Track           35.64      34.76   NWI  5 
  7 Thomas, Summer               Newark Strid           36.58      34.90   NWI  4 
  8 Polanco, Sarah               Jaguar Track           37.30      35.40   NWI  4 
  9 Banks, Kaii                  New Jersey S           35.60      35.43   NWI  5 
 10 Wilson, Allaura              Speed Skills           35.96      35.56   NWI  4 
 11 Montgomery, Jakayla          New Jersey S           33.70      36.26   NWI  5 
 12 Melillo, Brynn               New Jersey S           39.00      36.58   NWI  4 
 13 Burch, Ke'la                 New Jersey S           38.70      37.02   NWI  4 
 14 Cope, Olivia                 Speed Skills           40.28      37.21   NWI  3 
 15 Ball, Jackie                 Garden State           36.84      37.31   NWI  4 
 16 Jefrey, Jaelynn              Roselle Rams           36.00      37.41   NWI  4 
 17 Onque-Shabazz, Amani         Speed Skills           38.94      38.58   NWI  4 
 18 Cummings, Sariah             New Jersey S           40.80      38.73   NWI  3 
 19 Wilson, Rene                 Bergen Count           42.00      39.21   NWI  3 
 20 Gonzalez, Vittoria           Bergen Count           40.00      39.50   NWI  3 
 21 Penn, Kamille                New Jersey S           43.00      40.00   NWI  2 
 22 Valai, Jayla                 maximum spee           44.00      42.45   NWI  2 
 23 Taylor, Alanna               Lakeland Jun           41.00      43.39   NWI  3 
 24 Lee, Reagan                  Hunterdon Li           44.25      43.69   NWI  2 
 25 West, Makenzie               Roselle Rams           45.00      50.29   NWI  2 
 26 Tripathi, Prisha             Garden State           47.00      52.49   NWI  2 
 -- Atorina, Veronika            07-Unattache           40.70         DQ   NWI  3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble, Kyleigh               Unity Expres         2:55.00    3:05.52  
      1:26.19 (1:26.19)  3:05.52 (1:39.34)
  2 Briscoe, Erica               Unity Expres         2:55.00    3:09.97  
      1:28.50 (1:28.50)  3:09.97 (1:41.48)
  3 Carbone, Gabriella           New Jersey S         3:17.20    3:16.41  
      1:33.86 (1:33.86)  3:16.41 (1:42.55)
  4 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track         3:08.00    3:20.66  
      1:30.08 (1:30.08)  3:20.66 (1:50.59)
  5 Geipel, Aubrey               New Jersey S         3:37.00    3:25.24  
      1:33.96 (1:33.96)  3:25.24 (1:51.29)
  6 Murphy, Taylor               Transy East          3:20.14    3:26.90  
      1:37.66 (1:37.66)  3:26.90 (1:49.25)
  7 Tousif, Afia                 New Jersey S         3:30.20    3:31.30  
      1:41.21 (1:41.21)  3:31.30 (1:50.10)
  8 Safta, Ivette                07-Unattache         3:35.98    3:31.77  
      1:37.52 (1:37.52)  3:31.77 (1:54.26)
  9 Taylor, Alanna               Lakeland Jun         3:35.00    3:33.90  
      1:37.86 (1:37.86)  3:33.90 (1:56.04)
 10 Martinez, Camila             Bergen Count         3:35.92    3:40.88  
      1:43.84 (1:43.84)  3:40.88 (1:57.05)
 11 Caka, Alejandra              New Jersey S         3:46.50    3:47.66  
      1:42.39 (1:42.39)  3:47.66 (2:05.27)
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 8.14m  7/29/2018   Laila Jones, 16 Tri-City                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Paige               Bergen Count           5.30m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.49m  4.55m  4.20m  4.95m  4.59m  4.77m
  2 Green, Reign                 Camden Track                      4.77m   15-07.75 
         4.26m  4.53m  4.77m  4.26m  4.09m
  3 Tran, Sofia                  New Jersey S           4.02m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      3.89m     3.62m  3.95m  3.52m  4.72m
  4 Sierra, Jaylin               Roselle Rams                      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  4.05m        4.12m   
  5 Pacheco, Avery               Speed Skills           3.02m      4.01m   13-02.00 
      4.01m  3.33m  2.57m  3.77m  3.11m  2.91m
  6 Galligher, Kiley             New Jersey S           3.83m      3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.23m  3.47m  3.09m  3.19m  3.80m  3.75m
  7 Rosenstein, Zoe              New Jersey S           3.92m      3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.00m  3.62m  3.54m  3.40m  3.58m  3.17m
  8 Monaco, Stella               New Jersey S           3.66m      3.26m   10-08.50 
      3.26m  3.26m  3.21m  3.10m  3.19m   
  9 Tousif, Afia                 New Jersey S           2.72m      2.90m    9-06.25 
         2.90m  2.76m           
 10 Lamb, Mackenzie              New Jersey S           3.38m      2.72m    8-11.25 
         2.72m              
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Paige               Bergen Count           7.90m     10.51m      34-06 
      6.76m  8.84m  10.51m  5.90m  5.81m  5.84m
  2 Green, Reign                 Camden Track                     10.10m      33-02 
      7.90m  8.11m  7.22m  10.10m  7.62m  9.85m
  3 Monaco, Stella               New Jersey S           7.43m      9.28m      30-05 
      7.36m  3.36m  6.47m  6.83m  5.82m  9.28m
  4 Phansekar, Saisha            07-Unattache           8.10m      9.20m      30-02 
      8.12m  9.20m  7.75m         
  5 Dixon, Charlotte             Speed Skills          10.06m      9.05m      29-08 
      6.42m  7.90m  6.88m  8.26m  9.05m  7.94m
  6 Tran, Sofia                  New Jersey S           9.12m      8.84m      29-00 
      7.13m  FOUL  6.72m  7.20m  5.96m  8.84m
  7 Rosenstein, Zoe              New Jersey S           7.60m      8.65m      28-04 
      8.65m  5.95m  4.97m  6.94m  7.10m  8.26m
  8 Patel, Sarina                New Jersey S           8.72m      8.28m      27-02 
      4.51m  8.28m  6.62m         
  9 Galligher, Kiley             New Jersey S           7.23m      8.00m      26-03 
      6.06m  8.00m  7.62m  6.90m  6.78m  7.73m
 10 Penn, Kamille                New Jersey S           7.25m      7.69m      25-03 
      6.28m  6.04m  7.69m         
 11 Kremer, Alexa                New Jersey S           7.77m      7.39m      24-03 
      7.39m  4.48m  4.32m         
 12 Lee, Reagan                  Hunterdon Li           6.86m      7.19m      23-07 
      4.76m  5.14m  7.19m         
 13 Sierra, Jaylin               Roselle Rams           5.99m      6.06m      19-10 
      6.06m  4.13m  FOUL  3.65m  5.37m  4.79m
 14 Pacheco, Avery               Speed Skills           6.02m      4.96m      16-03 
      4.22m  4.96m  4.89m         
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Rhia               Jaguar Track           13.81      13.52   0.9 
  2 Cope, Sophia                 Speed Skills           14.32      14.12   0.9 
  3 Reilly, Taylor               Transy East            14.48      14.15   0.9 
  4 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track           14.45      14.48   0.9 
  5 Isaacs, Nevaeh               Newark Strid           14.84      14.75   0.9 
  6 Izzard, Angela               New Jersey S           15.07      15.25   0.9 
  7 Kessler, Sydney              Westfield Ar           15.42      15.49   0.9 
  8 Hanks, Star                  Roselle Rams           15.38      15.93   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Randolph, Rhia               Jaguar Track           27.50      27.87   1.4  5 
  2 Cope, Sophia                 Speed Skills           29.51      29.20   1.4  5 
  3 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track           29.35      30.42   1.4  5 
  4 Isaacs, Nevaeh               Newark Strid           31.97      30.62   1.4  5 
  5 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count           31.00      31.31   1.4  5 
  6 Wilkins, Raena               New Jersey S           33.50      31.90   1.8  4 
  6 Datilus, Karly               Newark Strid           31.16      31.90   1.4  5 
  8 Hackett, Tori                New Jersey S           32.50      32.59   1.8  4 
  9 Ogunwolere, Toke             Plainfield T           34.90      32.64   1.7  3 
 10 Broking, Ryder               Lakeland Jun           32.05      32.74   1.4  5 
 11 Alvarez, Aliyana             New Jersey S           33.50      33.43   1.8  4 
 12 Kessler, Sydney              Westfield Ar           34.00      33.44   1.8  4 
 13 Stevens, Shelby              07-Unattache           32.95      33.74   1.8  4 
 14 Silungwe, Kai                New Jersey S           35.30      33.85   1.7  3 
 15 Hanks, Star                  Roselle Rams                      33.86  +0.0  1 
 16 Jackson, Najah               Team East Or           35.42      33.89   1.3  2 
 17 Anderson, A'Sya              Speed Skills           35.73      33.99   1.3  2 
 18 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia     Newark Strid           35.02      34.06   1.7  3 
 19 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri     Team East Or           36.00      34.23   1.3  2 
 20 Meikle, Sienna               Bergen Count           33.57      34.38   1.8  4 
 21 Hackett, Vanessa             New Jersey S           34.10      34.90   1.7  3 
 22 Hunter, Chelsea              Speed Skills           35.02      35.02   1.7  3 
 23 Soldivieri, Kylie            Lakeland Jun           34.10      35.23   1.8  4 
 24 Ruedy, Gabrielle             Speed Skills           33.54      35.24   1.8  4 
 25 Waghmare, Ava                Garden State           34.92      35.80   1.7  3 
 26 Rosario, Emma                Garden State           35.04      36.29   1.7  3 
 27 Jones, Graciela              Newark Strid           38.73      36.50   1.3  2 
 28 Jennings, Alyssa             Roselle Rams           38.05      36.58   1.3  2 
 29 Aspirany, Lola               07-Unattache           36.20      36.60   1.3  2 
 30 Samuels, Ayanna              Panthers Tra           39.22      36.79  +0.0  1 
 31 Edwards, EmilyBalee          New Jersey S           39.50      37.57  +0.0  1 
 32 Belin, Jada                  Plainfield T                      39.57  +0.0  1 
 33 Vernon, Dylann               Shore Athlet           39.00      39.89   1.3  2 
 34 Papadopoulos, Evangelia      WolfPack Tra           37.00      40.25   1.3  2 
 35 Bulawa, Maria                Shore Athlet           44.30      40.32  +0.0  1 
 36 McConneaughey, Laila         Bergen Count           43.14      40.61  +0.0  1 
 37 Dersono, Sofia               Roselle Rams           40.00      41.64  +0.0  1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Paige              Speed Skills         2:30.78    2:30.53   3 
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:30.53 (1:20.33)
  2 Harley, Nariah               Camden Track         2:30.00    2:35.58   3 
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:35.58 (1:24.85)
  3 Bond, Saniyah                Camden Track         2:39.02    2:37.45   3 
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)  2:37.45 (1:23.33)
  4 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jun         2:44.25    2:44.78   3 
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:44.78 (1:28.49)
  5 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track         2:48.80    2:45.45   3 
      1:20.00 (1:20.00)  2:45.45 (1:25.46)
  6 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track         2:45.36    2:46.27   3 
      1:19.56 (1:19.56)  2:46.27 (1:26.71)
  7 Devine, Kayla                Garden State         2:43.82    2:46.81   3 
      1:20.68 (1:20.68)  2:46.81 (1:26.13)
  8 Parran, Jasmine              Speed Skills         2:44.07    2:51.37   3 
      1:21.35 (1:21.35)  2:51.37 (1:30.02)
  9 Post, Lilian                 New Jersey S         2:52.00    2:51.85   3 
      1:20.98 (1:20.98)  2:51.85 (1:30.87)
 10 Hurtado, Faith               Lakeland Jun         2:57.30    2:52.13   2 
      1:19.41 (1:19.41)  2:52.13 (1:32.72)
 11 Pelov, Gabriella             Garden State         2:46.00    2:53.54   3 
      1:22.74 (1:22.74)  2:53.54 (1:30.81)
 12 Frank, Rebecca               WolfPack Tra         2:55.00    2:56.43   2 
      1:24.86 (1:24.86)  2:56.43 (1:31.58)
 13 Trivedi, Aanya               Garden State         2:54.00    2:57.50   2 
      1:26.28 (1:26.28)  2:57.50 (1:31.23)
 14 Martin, Faith                New Jersey S         3:14.70    3:00.01   1 
      1:27.45 (1:27.45)  3:00.01 (1:32.57)
 15 Montgomery, Kaleah           New Jersey S         2:59.10    3:02.53   2 
      1:23.69 (1:23.69)  3:02.53 (1:38.85)
 16 Sement, Kayra                Garden State         2:53.00    3:02.75   3 
      1:26.06 (1:26.06)  3:02.75 (1:36.70)
 17 Downes-Martinez, Brianna     New Jersey S         3:16.00    3:03.95   1 
      1:24.78 (1:24.78)  3:03.95 (1:39.18)
 18 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri     Team East Or         3:07.00    3:05.59   2 
      1:26.88 (1:26.88)  3:05.59 (1:38.72)
 19 Waghmare, Angelina           Garden State         3:05.00    3:06.27   2 
      1:29.92 (1:29.92)  3:06.27 (1:36.36)
 20 Samuels, Ayanna              Panthers Tra         3:08.52    3:06.62   2 
      1:22.99 (1:22.99)  3:06.62 (1:43.64)
 21 McCormick, Kaitlyn           New Jersey S         3:15.70    3:10.19   1 
      1:34.25 (1:34.25)  3:10.19 (1:35.95)
 22 Vasquez, Camila              Shore Athlet         3:19.00    3:14.17   1 
      1:34.92 (1:34.92)  3:14.17 (1:39.26)
 23 Sabato, Katie                WolfPack Tra         3:10.00    3:15.00   2 
      1:30.76 (1:30.76)  3:15.00 (1:44.24)
 24 Wickliffe, Reagan            Garden State         3:17.00    3:15.28   1 
      1:39.74 (1:39.74)  3:15.28 (1:35.55)
 25 Gluck, Lilly                 Garden State         3:22.00    3:17.28   1 
      1:39.05 (1:39.05)  3:17.28 (1:38.24)
 26 Quinn, Maggie                WolfPack Tra         3:15.00    3:18.54   1 
      1:39.46 (1:39.46)  3:18.54 (1:39.09)
 27 Papadopoulos, Evangelia      WolfPack Tra         3:29.87    3:29.12   1 
      1:42.11 (1:42.11)  3:29.12 (1:47.02)
 28 Edwards, EmilyBalee          New Jersey S         3:28.70    3:31.44   1 
      1:39.77 (1:39.77)  3:31.44 (1:51.67)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Track Club  'A'                            4:50.00    4:46.52  
     1) Green, Justice                  2) Bond, Saniyah                  
     3) Miller, Trinity                 4) Harley, Nariah                 
      1:13.84 (1:13.84)  2:30.88 (1:17.05)  3:39.42 (1:08.55)  4:46.52 (1:07.11)
  2 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Field  'A'                 4:57.10    5:13.28  
     1) Broking, Ryder                  2) Vavilala, Eesha                
     3) Soldivieri, Kylie               4) Carney, Casey                  
      1:22.57 (1:22.57)  2:40.46 (1:17.89)  4:00.52 (1:20.07)  5:13.28 (1:12.77)
  3 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  4:55.00    5:14.39  
     1) Trivedi, Aanya                  2) Sement, Kayra                  
     3) Pelov, Gabriella                4) Devine, Kayla                  
      1:23.18 (1:23.18)  2:42.33 (1:19.16)  4:00.18 (1:17.86)  5:14.39 (1:14.21)
  4 Newark Striders  'A'                              5:29.00    5:38.47  
     1) Datilus, Karly                  2) Jones, Graciela                
     3) Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia        4) Isaacs, Nevaeh                 
      1:13.28 (1:13.28)  2:30.74 (1:17.47)  4:10.50 (1:39.76)  5:38.47 (1:27.98)
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 10.53m  7/30/2015   Kori Martin, Pasadena Running Roses        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Freja                New Jersey S           6.85m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.24m  6.77m  6.54m  6.39m  5.85m  5.90m
  2 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count           5.50m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      4.56m  5.50m  5.09m  5.69m  5.91m  5.54m
  3 Broking, Ryder               Lakeland Jun           5.48m      5.59m   18-04.25 
      4.77m  5.05m  5.59m  5.06m  5.37m  5.49m
  4 Lowenstein, Peyton           New Jersey S           5.16m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.08m  4.75m  4.54m  4.64m  5.00m  5.20m
  5 Hackett, Tori                New Jersey S           5.90m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      4.50m  5.10m  5.15m  5.08m  5.19m  5.11m
  6 Letko, Charlotte             Hunterdon Li                      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.41m  4.54m  4.47m  4.01m  4.65m  4.79m
  7 Waithe, Madison              Newark Strid           4.84m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.50m  4.74m  4.66m  4.78m  4.77m  4.33m
  8 Belin, Jada                  Plainfield T           3.35m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.14m  4.30m  4.09m  4.26m  4.30m  3.97m
  9 Armstead, Amiya              Roselle Rams                      4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.19m     4.28m           
  9 Gibbons, Savannah            Panthers Tra                      4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.98m  4.05m  4.28m           
 11 Hackett, Vanessa             New Jersey S           4.88m      4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  3.72m  3.75m           
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina           Bergen Count           3.74m      2.90m    9-06.25 
      2.35m  2.90m  1.37m           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia                 New Jersey S          21.36m     23.50m      77-01 
      20.79m  19.42m  19.07m  19.78m  21.51m  23.50m
  2 Hackett, Tori                New Jersey S          18.28m     19.32m      63-05 
      17.16m  14.20m  19.32m  18.04m  15.16m  14.76m
  3 Jepsen, Freja                New Jersey S          18.47m     19.04m      62-06 
      16.72m  17.74m  19.04m  16.81m  15.45m  18.89m
  4 Kennedy, Katelyn             New Jersey S                     17.53m      57-06 
      16.54m  16.63m  15.36m  17.35m  15.89m  17.53m
  5 Jain, Diya                   Westfield Ar          19.68m     17.06m      56-00 
      14.71m  16.55m  14.88m  17.06m  13.42m  13.58m
  6 Lowenstein, Peyton           New Jersey S          16.86m     16.60m      54-05 
      8.48m  16.60m  12.53m  13.37m  14.31m  14.99m
  7 Zitouni, Sofia               New Jersey S          16.42m     16.33m      53-07 
      13.39m  13.47m  14.86m  15.79m  16.33m  16.07m
  8 Taylor, Jordyn               Bergen Count                     14.02m      46-00 
      8.98m  11.69m     13.53m  13.42m  14.02m
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina           Bergen Count                     11.00m      36-01 
      11.00m  9.04m  9.05m         
 10 Hackett, Vanessa             New Jersey S          16.04m     10.99m      36-01 
      9.10m  10.63m  10.99m         
 11 Letko, Charlotte             Hunterdon Li           9.22m      9.29m      30-06 
      9.29m  8.71m  8.85m         
 12 Armstead, Amiya              Roselle Rams                      7.24m      23-09 
         7.09m  7.24m         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Camden Track           12.94      12.56   4.4 
  2 Kelsick, Kayla               Newark Strid           13.41      13.15   4.4 
  3 Nnewihe, Naomi               07-Unattache           13.78      13.33   4.4 
  4 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track           13.66      13.45   4.4 
  5 Joyner, Joli                 Bergen Count           13.67      13.55   4.4 
  6 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State           13.98      13.80   4.4 
  7 Fleming, Kiara               Speed Skills           14.04      13.86   4.4 
  8 Lester, Sydney               New Jersey S           14.33      14.68   4.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 24.37  7/28/2018   Adaejah Hodge, 04 Legacy At                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Camden Track           26.25      26.33   2.6  6 
  2 Kelsick, Kayla               Newark Strid           28.18      27.69   2.6  6 
  3 Nnewihe, Naomi               07-Unattache           29.20      27.74   1.5  5 
  4 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track           27.50      27.76   2.6  6 
  5 Fleming, Kiara               Speed Skills           29.34      28.20   1.5  5 
  6 Wilson, Tayla                Panthers Tra           28.13      28.28   2.6  6 
  7 Jones, E'Mony                Plainfield T           29.02      28.35   1.5  5 
  8 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella      Westfield Ar           28.60      29.28   2.6  6 
  9 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State           30.00      29.32   3.0  4 
 10 Anderson, Queen              Camden Track           30.55      29.37   3.0  4 
 11 Chadwick, Sydney             Speed Skills           29.96      29.45   1.5  5 
 12 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar           29.60      29.86   1.5  5 
 13 Robinson, Eva                New Jersey S           29.60      30.03   1.5  5 
 14 Francis, Naima               New Jersey S           32.10      30.11  -2.7  3 
 15 Lester, Sydney               New Jersey S           31.10      30.12  -2.7  3 
 16 Pierre-Louis, Leila          WolfPack Tra           29.00      30.18   1.5  5 
 17 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           29.50      30.20   1.5  5 
 17 Walker, Chantina             Camden Track           30.69      30.20   3.0  4 
 19 Joyner, Joli                 Bergen Count           28.21      30.31   2.6  6 
 20 Sudol, Emily                 07-Unattache           30.05      30.34   3.0  4 
 21 Burgess, Morgan              Newark Strid           31.08      30.44   3.0  4 
 22 Johnson, Jihiyah             Newark Strid           31.78      30.95  -2.7  3 
 23 Ray, Alexis                  Westfield Ar           31.50      31.11  -2.7  3 
 24 Stibitz, Emma                07-Unattache           30.12      31.13   3.0  4 
 25 Heath, Laila                 New Jersey S           31.60      31.62  -2.7  3 
 26 Angus, Kennise               Plainfield T           31.85      32.08  -2.7  3 
 27 Karriem, AnayaNoor           Garden State           33.50      32.09   2.1  2 
 28 D'Arcangelo, Sofia           Shore Athlet           36.60      32.85   2.1  2 
 29 Blair, Lasha                 Plainfield T           33.54      32.96   2.1  2 
 30 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           31.90      33.10  -2.7  3 
 31 Bolivar, Alani               Team East Or           34.00      33.34   2.1  2 
 32 Huggup, Taylor               maximum spee           37.00      33.53   2.1  2 
 33 Massey, Zion                 07-Unattache           29.00      33.69   2.6  6 
 34 Richards, Kaithlyn           Bergen Count           32.77      33.77   2.1  2 
 35 Moore, Shelbie-leigh         Roselle Rams           33.30      34.95   2.1  2 
 36 Jones, Anastacia             Newark Strid           37.12      35.09   1.3  1 
 37 Kapolas, Sofia               Shore Athlet           39.00      35.82   1.3  1 
 38 Robinson, Salema             Plainfield T           36.81      36.32   2.1  2 
 39 Hauser, Elizabeth            Shore Athlet           38.40      36.46   1.3  1 
 40 Stabile, Sophia              Shore Athlet           41.00      36.71   1.3  1 
 41 Jackson, Faith               Unity Expres           38.72      37.78   1.3  1 
 42 Kidd, Mairead                Garden State           37.50      38.22   1.3  1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Wings                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mersereau, Gwen              WolfPack Tra         2:23.00    2:28.83   3 
      1:12.02 (1:12.02)  2:28.83 (1:16.81)
  2 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Track         2:27.00    2:33.58   3 
      1:12.78 (1:12.78)  2:33.58 (1:20.81)
  3 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee         Transy East          2:34.44    2:33.73   3 
      1:14.04 (1:14.04)  2:33.73 (1:19.70)
  4 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track         2:35.90    2:34.30   3 
      1:12.40 (1:12.40)  2:34.30 (1:21.91)
  5 Daniels, Joy                 New Jersey S         2:44.20    2:35.57   3 
      1:12.18 (1:12.18)  2:35.57 (1:23.40)
  6 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track         2:45.30    2:39.55   2 
      1:13.30 (1:13.30)  2:39.55 (1:26.26)
  7 Martinez, Catalina           Bergen Count         2:44.66    2:44.44   3 
      1:16.84 (1:16.84)  2:44.44 (1:27.61)
  8 Martinez, Valentina          Bergen Count         2:54.42    2:45.34   2 
      1:15.97 (1:15.97)  2:45.34 (1:29.37)
  9 Beasley, Layla               Camden Track         2:42.27    2:47.50   3 
      1:16.94 (1:16.94)  2:47.50 (1:30.57)
 10 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track         2:47.01    2:47.57   2 
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:47.57 (1:31.29)
 11 Singh, Ryan                  New Jersey S         3:07.40    2:50.18   1 
      1:23.77 (1:23.77)  2:50.18 (1:26.42)
 12 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track         2:47.10    2:50.31   2 
      1:22.19 (1:22.19)  2:50.31 (1:28.13)
 13 Kulawade, Prisha             Garden State         2:50.00    2:50.41   2 
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  2:50.41 (1:31.27)
 14 Benavente, Laila             Lakeland Jun         2:40.10    2:50.95   3 
      1:17.63 (1:17.63)  2:50.95 (1:33.32)
 15 Zometa, Rosselyn             New Jersey S         2:58.60    2:52.60   2 
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)  2:52.60 (1:31.96)
 16 Bulawa, Katherine            Shore Athlet         3:27.00    2:57.64   1 
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  2:57.64 (1:30.33)
 17 Harvey, Amanda               New Jersey S         2:55.30    3:01.26   2 
      1:26.84 (1:26.84)  3:01.26 (1:34.43)
 18 Crowe, Avril                 New Jersey S         1:15.00    3:05.11   3 
      1:21.24 (1:21.24)  3:05.11 (1:43.88)
 19 Hadzic, Madelyn              Hunterdon Li         2:58.74    3:06.60   2 
      1:25.28 (1:25.28)  3:06.60 (1:41.33)
 20 Fryer, Ava                   New Jersey S         3:10.40    3:07.13   1 
      1:26.74 (1:26.74)  3:07.13 (1:40.40)
 21 Coleman, Taryn               New Jersey S         3:04.00    3:07.67   1 
      1:29.43 (1:29.43)  3:07.67 (1:38.24)
 22 Scarpa, Elizabeth            Shore Athlet         3:17.00    3:13.34   1 
      1:30.58 (1:30.58)  3:13.34 (1:42.76)
 23 Blair, Lasha                 Plainfield T         3:45.00    3:15.67   1 
      1:28.91 (1:28.91)  3:15.67 (1:46.76)
 24 Bolivar, Alani               Team East Or         2:55.00    3:23.78   2 
      1:31.55 (1:31.55)  3:23.78 (1:52.23)
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Jessica              Shore Athlet        10:44.00   10:46.58  
          40.99 (40.99)  2:08.17 (1:27.18)  3:33.93 (1:25.77)  4:59.13 (1:25.21)
      6:26.04 (1:26.91)  7:54.77 (1:28.74)  9:23.08 (1:28.32) 10:46.58 (1:23.50)
  2 Hegde, Nanditha              Lakeland Jun        11:19.10   11:24.70  
          36.64 (36.64)  2:03.93 (1:27.29)  3:34.60 (1:30.68)  5:05.78 (1:31.18)
      6:40.09 (1:34.32)  8:16.67 (1:36.58)  9:55.51 (1:38.85) 11:24.70 (1:29.20)
  3 Shaw, Katherine              Garden State        11:18.00   11:49.29  
          40.39 (40.39)  2:12.09 (1:31.71)  3:42.56 (1:30.47)  5:18.78 (1:36.23)
      6:57.13 (1:38.36)  8:35.88 (1:38.76) 10:16.32 (1:40.45) 11:49.29 (1:32.97)
  4 Roche, Cameron               New Jersey S        12:26.00   12:09.12  
          41.17 (41.17)  2:17.83 (1:36.67)  3:57.86 (1:40.04)  5:37.80 (1:39.94)
      7:16.81 (1:39.02)  8:56.39 (1:39.58) 10:36.91 (1:40.53) 12:09.12 (1:32.22)
  5 Benza, Lily                  New Jersey S        12:34.70   12:25.50  
          42.05 (42.05)  2:19.19 (1:37.15)  3:58.26 (1:39.08)  5:39.60 (1:41.34)
      7:21.33 (1:41.74)  9:04.45 (1:43.12) 10:46.83 (1:42.39) 12:25.50 (1:38.68)
  6 Douglas, Sophia              Hunterdon Li        12:30.00   13:05.36  
          44.02 (44.02)  2:24.26 (1:40.25)  4:07.07 (1:42.81)  5:55.24 (1:48.17)
      7:44.55 (1:49.32)  9:32.08 (1:47.54) 11:23.59 (1:51.52) 13:05.36 (1:41.78)
  7 Harvey, Amanda               New Jersey S        13:49.70   13:23.79  
          42.09 (42.09)  2:23.68 (1:41.60)  4:14.39 (1:50.72)  6:07.59 (1:53.21)
      8:02.23 (1:54.64)  9:54.61 (1:52.39) 11:42.57 (1:47.96) 13:23.79 (1:41.22)
  8 Lewandowska, Sophie          07-Unattache        14:17.00   14:05.82  
          44.72 (44.72)  2:32.39 (1:47.67)  4:28.58 (1:56.20)  6:26.68 (1:58.10)
      8:22.74 (1:56.07) 10:22.19 (1:59.46) 12:20.90 (1:58.71) 14:05.82 (1:44.93)
  9 Bunagan, Alisha              New Jersey S        15:06.50   14:17.26  
          46.96 (46.96)  2:39.85 (1:52.89)  4:39.81 (1:59.96)  6:35.52 (1:55.71)
      8:34.66 (1:59.15) 10:36.38 (2:01.73) 12:31.28 (1:54.91) 14:17.26 (1:45.98)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kelsick, Kayla               Newark Strid           13.08      12.96   5.4 
  2 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           17.84      16.17   5.4 
  3 Turner, Ebony                07-Unattache           16.68      16.44   5.4 
  4 Hoarle, Emme                 Hunterdon Li           16.77      16.48   5.4 
  5 Ossman, Claudia              New Jersey S           17.17      17.61   5.4 
 -- Affinito, Mary               New Jersey S           17.68         DQ   5.4  hand on hurdle
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:32.45  
     1) Thompson, Natalia               2) Haywood, Aleia                 
     3) Cooper, Anna                    4) Amegor, Janiyre                
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)  2:22.09 (1:14.04)  3:28.23 (1:06.15)  4:32.45 (1:04.23)
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:51.43  
     1) Mack, Trystin                   2) Singh, Ryan                    
     3) Daniels, Joy                    4) Zometa, Rosselyn               
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:27.66 (1:16.33)  3:41.29 (1:13.64)  4:51.43 (1:10.14)
  3 Shore Athletic  'A'                               4:57.00    5:14.88  
     1) D'Arcangelo, Sofia              2) Canova, Ava                    
     3) Bulawa, Katherine               4) Bataglio, Ava                  
      1:18.87 (1:18.87)  2:35.61 (1:16.74)  3:58.04 (1:22.44)  5:14.88 (1:16.84)
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Alissa               Bergen Count          18.29m     18.40m      60-04 
      17.80m     1.75m  13.96m  18.40m   
  2 Anyadike, Afua               07-Unattache          16.15m     17.16m      56-03 
      17.16m  14.67m        14.34m   
  3 Drumm, Natalie               New Jersey S          13.44m     16.03m      52-07 
      16.03m  15.32m  13.10m  12.20m  15.26m  11.32m
  4 Osborne, Camille             Bergen Count          15.64m     15.64m      51-04 
         13.70m  15.64m  14.47m  15.30m  14.10m
  5 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S          13.45m     14.44m      47-04 
      10.07m  13.35m  12.12m  13.63m     14.44m
  6 Traverso, Brenna             New Jersey S          12.58m     14.08m      46-02 
      14.08m  13.72m  12.86m  12.11m  13.09m  13.14m
  7 DeRiso, Madison              New Jersey S          16.28m     13.99m      45-11 
         11.24m  13.84m  12.41m  13.99m  12.74m
  8 Graham, Madison              New Jersey S          12.82m     11.71m      38-05 
      11.71m  10.41m  10.78m  11.10m  10.77m  10.37m
  9 Russo, Olivia                New Jersey S          13.88m     11.10m      36-05 
            11.10m           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Briyel                Camden Track           12.81      12.75   0.1 
  2 Woolfolk, Alanna             Camden Track           13.02      12.86   0.1 
  3 Thompson, Ajanae             07-Unattache           12.72      12.89   0.1 
  4 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track           12.96      12.93   0.1 
  5 Davis, Ava                   Jaguar Track           13.37      13.29   0.1 
  6 Jones, Chloe                 Camden Track           13.41      13.45   0.1 
  7 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           13.38      13.57   0.1 
  8 Maselli, Mia                 WolfPack Tra           13.81      13.65   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Briyel                Camden Track           26.65      26.03   2.1  6 
  2 Marshall, Janelle            Camden Track           26.44      26.17   2.1  6 
  3 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           26.66      26.50   2.1  6 
  4 Thompson, Ajanae             07-Unattache           26.17      26.52   2.1  6 
  5 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track           27.08      26.56  +0.0  5 
  6 Davis, Ava                   Jaguar Track           27.00      26.98   2.1  6 
  7 Woolfolk, Alanna             Camden Track           26.50      27.06   2.1  6 
  8 Dugan, Sydney                Lakeland Jun           26.80      27.10   2.1  6 
  9 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           27.50      27.59  +0.0  5 
 10 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           27.77      27.61  +0.0  5 
 11 Oliver, Amaia                New Jersey S           28.60      27.86   0.1  4 
 12 Maselli, Mia                 WolfPack Tra           27.00      28.20   2.1  6 
 13 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track           27.92      28.30  +0.0  5 
 14 Jarrett, Maya                New Jersey S           29.20      28.41   2.4  3 
 15 Forde, Ryshade               Newark Strid           28.12      28.46  +0.0  5 
 16 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track           29.25      28.54   2.4  3 
 17 Yager, Shelby                Hunterdon Li           28.54      28.75   0.1  4 
 18 Terrell, Na'viah             Newark Strid           29.50      28.97   2.4  3 
 19 Gillespie, Mia               Transy East            28.30      29.00   0.1  4 
 20 Larkins, Empress             Panthers Tra           28.93      29.04   0.1  4 
 21 White, Sydney                Newark Strid           29.90      29.15   2.4  3 
 22 Rodriguez, Sivann            Camden Track           29.67      29.34   2.4  3 
 23 Piloto, Gianna               Hunterdon Li           28.00      29.36  +0.0  5 
 24 Gorospe, Jianna              Lakeland Jun           28.58      29.42   0.1  4 
 25 Alamia, Lea                  Hunterdon Li           29.20      29.61   2.4  3 
 26 Garcia, Agustina             Shore Athlet           28.80      29.65   0.1  4 
 27 Mantegna, Sophie             07-Unattache           29.10      30.00   0.1  4 
 28 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Newark Strid           30.57      30.05   1.8  2 
 29 San Antonio, Emma            WolfPack Tra           28.00      30.39  +0.0  5 
 29 Vega, Sofia                  WolfPack Tra           29.00      30.39   0.1  4 
 31 Hunter, Kayla                Speed Skills           31.15      30.63   1.8  2 
 32 Parris, Maya                 Bergen Count           31.43      30.85   1.8  2 
 33 Ajetunmobi, Fibianna         Bergen Count           32.40      30.87   1.8  2 
 34 Maloney, Charlotte           07-Unattache           30.33      31.24   2.4  3 
 35 Faria, Catarina              Roselle Rams                      31.63   0.9  1 
 36 Das, Ipsita                  Speed Skills           32.35      31.64   1.8  2 
 37 Ball, Mia                    Garden State           34.56      32.07   0.9  1 
 38 Batson, AhZya                Unity Expres           32.40      32.32   1.8  2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Wings TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenai                 Speed Skills         2:22.00    2:19.59   2 
      1:06.13 (1:06.13)  2:19.59 (1:13.47)
  2 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         2:19.98    2:21.00   2 
      1:07.07 (1:07.07)  2:21.00 (1:13.93)
  3 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count         2:28.62    2:24.78   2 
      1:09.23 (1:09.23)  2:24.78 (1:15.55)
  4 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra         2:22.00    2:27.14   2 
      1:11.36 (1:11.36)  2:27.14 (1:15.78)
  5 Tilp, Danielle               New Jersey S         2:30.80    2:28.12   2 
      1:12.48 (1:12.48)  2:28.12 (1:15.65)
  6 Harris, Darian               Camden Track         2:24.00    2:30.05   2 
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:30.05 (1:22.22)
  7 Djibatche, Sara              WolfPack Tra         2:25.00    2:31.74   2 
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)  2:31.74 (1:19.69)
  8 Artz, Amelia                 Shore Athlet         2:43.00    2:31.92   1 
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:31.92 (1:17.82)
  9 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track         2:45.19    2:37.55   1 
      1:12.17 (1:12.17)  2:37.55 (1:25.39)
 10 Lekhal, Lydia                Garden State         2:31.83    2:39.21   2 
      1:15.18 (1:15.18)  2:39.21 (1:24.03)
 11 San Antonio, Emma            WolfPack Tra         2:29.00    2:40.80   2 
      1:13.57 (1:13.57)  2:40.80 (1:27.24)
 12 Gillespie, Mia               Transy East          2:35.00    2:42.58   1 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:42.58 (1:28.75)
 13 Hiraldo, Christine           New Jersey S         2:51.10    2:43.31   1 
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  2:43.31 (1:28.29)
 14 Richardson, Angelique        New Jersey S         2:52.60    2:47.00   1 
      1:14.77 (1:14.77)  2:47.00 (1:32.24)
 15 Gordon, Liliah               07-Unattache         2:48.86    2:50.35   1 
      1:23.57 (1:23.57)  2:50.35 (1:26.78)
 16 Tomlinson, Ariana            New Jersey S         2:58.30    2:53.74   1 
      1:15.92 (1:15.92)  2:53.74 (1:37.83)
 17 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            07-Unattache                    2:58.95   1 
      1:18.31 (1:18.31)  2:58.95 (1:40.64)
 18 Lake, Olivia                 Garden State         3:05.07    3:05.49   1 
      1:17.83 (1:17.83)  3:05.49 (1:47.67)
 19 Micheal, Christina           New Jersey S         3:06.80    3:18.31   1 
      1:23.19 (1:23.19)  3:18.31 (1:55.12)
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Mathilde           Shore Athlet        11:03.00   10:31.32  
          38.00 (38.00)  2:04.13 (1:26.14)  3:29.47 (1:25.34)  4:50.74 (1:21.28)
      6:13.85 (1:23.11)  7:40.32 (1:26.48)  9:08.88 (1:28.56) 10:31.32 (1:22.45)
  2 Adhikari, Hannah             Unity Expres        10:40.00   10:49.69  
          37.51 (37.51)  2:02.83 (1:25.32)  3:29.20 (1:26.38)  4:54.88 (1:25.68)
      6:24.89 (1:30.02)  7:57.06 (1:32.18)  9:28.93 (1:31.88) 10:49.69 (1:20.76)
  3 Smith, Leah                  New Jersey S        10:53.50   10:53.95  
          37.34 (37.34)  2:02.51 (1:25.17)  3:29.50 (1:27.00)  4:58.69 (1:29.19)
      6:30.58 (1:31.90)  8:02.65 (1:32.08)  9:32.69 (1:30.04) 10:53.95 (1:21.27)
  4 Djibatche, Sara              WolfPack Tra        10:40.00   11:16.11  
          36.84 (36.84)  2:03.23 (1:26.39)  3:31.94 (1:28.72)  5:03.16 (1:31.22)
      6:39.08 (1:35.92)  8:16.00 (1:36.93)  9:52.55 (1:36.56) 11:16.11 (1:23.57)
  5 Gordon, Liliah               07-Unattache        11:04.76   11:17.13  
          40.97 (40.97)  2:08.09 (1:27.12)  3:39.06 (1:30.97)  5:11.57 (1:32.52)
      6:45.11 (1:33.54)  8:18.68 (1:33.58)  9:51.84 (1:33.17) 11:17.13 (1:25.29)
  6 Lemee, Ines                  Garden State        11:15.00   11:26.90  
          38.72 (38.72)  2:08.31 (1:29.59)  3:39.17 (1:30.86)  5:11.56 (1:32.40)
      6:44.69 (1:33.14)  8:19.73 (1:35.05)  9:57.66 (1:37.93) 11:26.90 (1:29.24)
  7 Wilmot, Ava                  Shore Athlet        11:45.00   11:28.42  
          40.46 (40.46)  2:08.80 (1:28.35)  3:38.13 (1:29.34)  5:08.47 (1:30.35)
      6:42.52 (1:34.05)  8:20.50 (1:37.98) 10:00.26 (1:39.77) 11:28.42 (1:28.17)
  8 Richter, Samantha            WolfPack Tra        10:59.00   11:30.25  
          38.64 (38.64)  2:07.35 (1:28.72)  3:38.73 (1:31.38)  5:12.44 (1:33.72)
      6:46.66 (1:34.22)  8:23.90 (1:37.25) 10:01.97 (1:38.07) 11:30.25 (1:28.29)
  9 Daskalova, Gabriella         Pure Acceler        10:25.00   11:40.57  
          39.12 (39.12)  2:09.14 (1:30.02)  3:41.40 (1:32.27)  5:16.30 (1:34.91)
      6:54.51 (1:38.22)  8:34.00 (1:39.50) 10:12.25 (1:38.26) 11:40.57 (1:28.32)
 10 Purnell, Krista              Garden State        11:10.00   12:03.59  
          37.64 (37.64)  2:03.56 (1:25.93)  3:32.52 (1:28.96)  5:06.38 (1:33.86)
      6:47.18 (1:40.80)  8:30.94 (1:43.77) 10:18.79 (1:47.86) 12:03.59 (1:44.80)
 11 Kidd, Cassidy                Garden State        11:15.00   12:16.15  
          39.20 (39.20)  2:12.00 (1:32.81)  3:47.68 (1:35.68)  5:25.24 (1:37.57)
      7:06.67 (1:41.44)  8:55.72 (1:49.05) 10:40.20 (1:44.49) 12:16.15 (1:35.95)
 12 Hyman, Julia                 WolfPack Tra        12:40.00   12:42.29  
          38.76 (38.76)  2:13.13 (1:34.38)  3:54.64 (1:41.52)  5:40.53 (1:45.90)
      7:28.48 (1:47.95)  9:14.65 (1:46.17) 11:01.61 (1:46.97) 12:42.29 (1:40.68)
 13 Murray, Olivia               07-Unattache        12:00.00   12:51.15  
          43.88 (43.88)  2:25.25 (1:41.37)  4:06.64 (1:41.40)  5:49.36 (1:42.72)
      7:34.28 (1:44.93)  9:20.15 (1:45.87) 11:06.80 (1:46.66) 12:51.15 (1:44.35)
 14 Abraham, Aaliyah             New Jersey S        19:40.00   13:34.77  
          36.83 (36.83)  2:08.31 (1:31.49)  3:55.14 (1:46.83)  5:48.80 (1:53.67)
      7:41.45 (1:52.65)  9:46.78 (2:05.34) 11:54.60 (2:07.83) 13:34.77 (1:40.18)
 15 Frey, Lauren                 New Jersey S        14:26.00   13:48.29  
          44.16 (44.16)  2:30.60 (1:46.44)  4:21.95 (1:51.36)  6:16.82 (1:54.88)
      8:09.09 (1:52.28) 10:03.94 (1:54.85) 11:58.85 (1:54.92) 13:48.29 (1:49.44)
 16 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            07-Unattache        14:37.72   14:10.03  
          40.88 (40.88)  2:16.23 (1:35.36)  4:09.69 (1:53.47)  6:06.58 (1:56.90)
      8:08.37 (2:01.80) 10:14.31 (2:05.95) 12:19.30 (2:04.99) 14:10.03 (1:50.73)
 17 Bocxe, Maria                 New Jersey S        14:03.90   14:33.74  
          43.03 (43.03)  2:29.89 (1:46.86)  4:25.16 (1:55.28)  6:31.47 (2:06.32)
      8:33.18 (2:01.72) 10:37.76 (2:04.58) 12:45.12 (2:07.36) 14:33.74 (1:48.63)
 18 Jagadeesh, Aashika           New Jersey S        14:47.00   14:43.78  
          39.54 (39.54)  2:18.03 (1:38.49)  4:13.51 (1:55.49)  6:12.46 (1:58.95)
      8:15.97 (2:03.52) 10:30.08 (2:14.12) 12:45.21 (2:15.13) 14:43.78 (1:58.58)
 19 Kennedy, Kristen             New Jersey S                   14:49.68  
          41.77 (41.77)  2:27.86 (1:46.09)  4:18.57 (1:50.71)  6:14.93 (1:56.37)
      8:31.98 (2:17.06) 10:49.78 (2:17.80) 13:00.44 (2:10.67) 14:49.68 (1:49.24)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ajanae             07-Unattache           15.89      15.45   3.6 
  2 Gibbons, Keira               Camden Track           16.22      15.51   3.6 
  3 Bonn, Alexandra              Speed Skills           15.98      15.90   3.6 
  4 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra           17.65      17.41   3.6 
  5 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Newark Strid           19.24      18.87   3.6 
  6 Walker, Hasina               Camden Track           18.93      19.03   3.6 
  7 Foster, Majia                New Jersey S           20.25      20.15   3.6 
  8 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra           20.49      20.24   3.6 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Track Club  'A'                            4:03.00    4:09.92  
     1) Marshall, Janelle               2) Harris, Darian                 
     3) Brown, Briyel                   4) Dean, Djassi                   
      1:02.34 (1:02.34)  2:03.75 (1:01.41)  3:09.39 (1:05.65)  4:09.92 (1:00.54)
  2 Camden Track Club  'B'                            4:14.00    4:16.23  
     1) Tucker, Breyanna                2) Beasley, Dahlia                
     3) Gibbons, Keira                  4) Harley, Nadiah                 
      1:03.36 (1:03.36)  2:09.37 (1:06.02)  3:13.77 (1:04.40)  4:16.23 (1:02.47)
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:19.42  
     1) Freeman, Nia                    2) Coleman, Nadya                 
     3) Smith, Chloe                    4) Hollis, Peyton                 
      1:04.07 (1:04.07)  2:12.76 (1:08.70)  3:18.02 (1:05.26)  4:19.42 (1:01.41)
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:38.05  
     1) Richardson, Angelique           2) Harper, Celeste                
     3) Okezie, Belen                   4) Pazant, Kaya                   
      1:08.19 (1:08.19)  2:17.49 (1:09.30)  3:30.20 (1:12.72)  4:38.05 (1:07.85)
  5 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  4:20.00    4:51.69  
     1) Purnell, Krista                 2) Lemee, Ines                    
     3) Lake, Olivia                    4) Lekhal, Lydia                  
      1:11.38 (1:11.38)  2:24.13 (1:12.75)  3:34.89 (1:10.77)  4:51.69 (1:16.80)
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, North TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra              Speed Skills          11.28m     10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
     9.84m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI) PASS      10.12m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI)
  2 Gerety, Sierra               New Jersey S           9.55m      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
     9.71m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI) 9.40m(NWI)    9.51m(NWI)
  3 Sontz, Cassidy               Garden State           7.62m      8.82m   NWI  28-11.25 
     8.74m(NWI) 8.82m(NWI) 8.32m(NWI) 8.49m(NWI) 8.41m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI)
  4 McKnight, Kayla              07-Unattache                      8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
              8.22m(NWI) PASS      8.76m(NWI)
  5 Space, Laurel                New Jersey S           8.63m      8.60m   NWI  28-02.75 
     8.60m(NWI)    8.50m(NWI) 8.03m(NWI)      
  6 Thornton, Faith              New Jersey S                      8.40m   NWI  27-06.75 
     7.75m(NWI)    8.14m(NWI) 8.29m(NWI) 8.29m(NWI) 8.40m(NWI)
  7 Mora, Leah                   New Jersey S                      8.10m   NWI  26-07.00 
     7.83m(NWI) 7.89m(NWI) 7.92m(NWI) 8.00m(NWI) 7.92m(NWI) 8.10m(NWI)
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Maddie               07-Unattache          23.85m     24.40m      80-01 
         24.40m        18.38m  23.62m
  2 Schmitt, Rachel              New Jersey S          23.50m     23.92m      78-06 
      23.71m  23.92m  20.79m  21.59m  20.83m  21.72m
  3 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S          19.98m     20.37m      66-10 
         19.80m  17.75m  16.78m  20.37m   
  4 Kennedy, Kristen             New Jersey S                     19.50m      64-00 
      11.37m  14.74m  16.02m  17.27m  19.50m  17.05m
  5 Higgs, Paris                 Transy East           16.00m     18.41m      60-05 
      17.26m  15.72m  18.41m  15.85m  17.40m  16.26m
  6 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count          18.56m     18.07m      59-03 
      16.59m  17.23m  18.07m  17.46m  16.87m  14.56m
  7 Stibitz, Sophia              07-Unattache          16.76m     16.13m      52-11 
         14.74m  15.78m  15.85m  14.28m  16.13m
  8 Janiec, Dilyn                New Jersey S          14.71m     14.25m      46-09 
      12.34m  14.25m  13.40m  12.57m  13.81m  14.19m
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Elijah                07-Unattache           14.82      14.78   1.1 
  2 Gilmore, Braylon             Camden Track           15.29      14.88   1.1 
  3 Raiford Jr, Thomas           New Jersey S           15.91      15.51   1.1 
  4 Parker, Jaxen                maximum spee           16.02      15.55   1.1 
  5 Brown, Liam                  Camden Track           15.79      15.65   1.1 
  6 Shabazz-charles, Justice     Garden State           16.03      15.82   1.1 
  7 Robinson, Aiden              New Jersey S           16.16      16.15   1.1 
  8 Bolivar, Luc                 Team East Or           16.33      16.46   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 27.32  7/28/2018   Aiden Opore, 04 Jackrabbi                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Elijah                07-Unattache           30.43      31.37   3.0  5 
  2 Chadwick, Mason              Speed Skills           31.20      31.83   3.0  5 
  3 Shabazz-charles, Justice     Garden State           34.51      32.42   3.0  5 
  4 Durrant Jr, Dexter           Newark Strid           32.92      32.47   3.0  5 
  5 Gilmore, Braylon             Camden Track           32.66      32.56   3.0  5 
  6 Raiford Jr, Thomas           New Jersey S           36.90      32.88   1.1  3 
  7 Brown, Liam                  Camden Track           33.65      33.41   3.0  5 
  8 Jeanty, Colin                New Jersey S           36.60      34.76   1.9  4 
  9 Hunter III, Israel           Speed Skills           36.69      34.91   1.1  3 
 10 Pleeter, Ryan                New Jersey S           36.70      34.99   1.1  3 
 11 Bond, Ashton                 Camden Track           34.61      35.36   3.0  5 
 12 Parker, Jaxen                maximum spee           35.89      35.41   1.9  4 
 13 Sheikh, Kadin                Garden State           36.20      35.67   1.9  4 
 14 Andrade, Jonathan            New Jersey S           35.70      35.79   1.9  4 
 15 Spencer-EL, Elijah           New Jersey S           36.90      35.89   1.1  3 
 16 Watson, Tyler                Roselle Rams                      35.92   2.8  1 
 17 Guiton, Drew                 Garden State           36.20      36.09   1.9  4 
 18 Jones, Alexei                Unity Expres           40.19      36.53   1.1  3 
 19 Cassidy, Sullivan            Lakeland Jun           35.40      36.63   1.9  4 
 20 Newkirk, Liam                Camden Track           36.10      36.90   1.9  4 
 21 Richards, JonPaul            Bergen Count           39.70      38.53   1.1  3 
 22 Berens, Jacob                New Jersey S                      38.92   2.8  1 
 23 Garcia, Francisco            Garden State           40.39      39.23   1.4  2 
 24 Canton, Jacob                Garden State           38.80      39.95   1.1  3 
 25 Ferguson, Quentin            Unity Expres           41.68      42.49   1.4  2 
 26 Grant, Aaron                 Roselle Rams           48.09      43.45   1.4  2 
 27 Ramsey, Amodd                Garden State           49.11      45.19   1.4  2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, 04-Mark Trai              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Broking, Bo                  Lakeland Jun         2:54.50    2:51.01   2 
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)  2:51.01 (1:28.45)
  2 Durrant Jr, Dexter           Newark Strid         3:01.88    2:55.42   2 
      1:22.07 (1:22.07)  2:55.42 (1:33.35)
  3 Van Soest Jr, John           New Jersey S         3:02.50    2:56.79   2 
      1:21.59 (1:21.59)  2:56.79 (1:35.20)
  4 Farrell, Owen                New Jersey S         2:59.00    3:01.84   2 
      1:23.46 (1:23.46)  3:01.84 (1:38.38)
  5 Nyenator, Miles              Transy East          3:02.58    3:03.81   2 
      1:30.68 (1:30.68)  3:03.81 (1:33.13)
  6 Sheppard, Braeden            Speed Skills         2:59.88    3:05.90   2 
      1:30.43 (1:30.43)  3:05.90 (1:35.48)
  7 Cassidy, Sullivan            Lakeland Jun         3:02.00    3:08.28   2 
      1:34.08 (1:34.08)  3:08.28 (1:34.21)
  8 Musovic, Edin                New Jersey S         3:11.40    3:08.99   1 
      1:30.19 (1:30.19)  3:08.99 (1:38.80)
  9 Heller, Bode                 Lakeland Jun         3:03.00    3:09.04   2 
      1:34.56 (1:34.56)  3:09.04 (1:34.48)
 10 Flarakos, Loukas             New Jersey S         3:11.60    3:12.72   1 
      1:32.96 (1:32.96)  3:12.72 (1:39.77)
 11 Brown, Jason                 Transy East          3:18.66    3:22.51   1 
      1:39.14 (1:39.14)  3:22.51 (1:43.37)
 12 Brown, Thatcher              Garden State         3:27.07    3:23.77   1 
      1:37.38 (1:37.38)  3:23.77 (1:46.39)
 13 Almonte, ChrisAnthony        Transy East          4:38.67    3:42.20   1 
      1:44.62 (1:44.62)  3:42.20 (1:57.59)
 14 Chauhan, Reyansh             Garden State         3:44.00    3:47.23   1 
      1:51.58 (1:51.58)  3:47.23 (1:55.66)
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Bryce                New Jersey S           5.25m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.64m  4.52m  4.67m  5.12m  4.23m  4.91m
  2 Blehl, Rowan                 New Jersey S           4.09m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      3.56m  3.42m  3.73m  3.80m  4.44m  3.74m
  3 Hayes, Ryan                  New Jersey S           3.03m      3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.18m  3.07m  3.05m  3.28m  3.34m  3.55m
  4 Musovic, Edin                New Jersey S           3.40m      3.39m   11-01.50 
      2.89m  3.15m  3.18m  3.00m  3.39m  3.17m
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Bryce                New Jersey S          21.16m     22.60m      74-02 
      22.60m  20.48m  20.40m  14.72m  19.50m  20.67m
  2 Van Soest Jr, John           New Jersey S          20.50m     22.00m      72-02 
     x  x  x           22.00m
  3 Berens, Jacob                New Jersey S                     15.78m      51-09 
      10.91m  8.24m  10.64m  9.45m  15.60m  15.78m
  4 Andrade, Jonathan            New Jersey S          13.46m     12.94m      42-05 
      12.88m  10.03m  10.05m  12.69m  11.76m  12.94m
  5 Blehl, Rowan                 New Jersey S          13.97m     10.53m      34-06 
      5.23m  10.06m  10.53m  10.13m       
  6 Costa, Tomas                 Speed Skills                     10.24m      33-07 
        x  x           10.24m
  7 Richards, JonPaul            Bergen Count           7.72m      9.70m      31-10 
      8.11m  9.70m  9.02m  8.33m  5.78m  6.72m
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           13.98      13.88   1.1 
  2 Headd, Devonte               maximum spee           14.45      14.18   1.1 
  3 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track           14.42      14.31   1.1 
  4 Wizzard, Michael             New Jersey S           14.56      14.39   1.1 
  5 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track           14.87      14.53   1.1 
  6 Picinich, Jaden              New Jersey S           14.60      14.64   1.1 
  7 Rodriguez, Xavier            Newark Strid           14.64      14.68   1.1 
  8 Brown, Bray                  Garden State           14.83      14.93   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 25.64  7/28/2018   Rhoan Kaulder II, 02 Maximum V              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           29.07      28.33   1.7  6 
  2 Holman, William              Garden State           29.79      28.45   1.7  6 
  3 Kelly, Maxwell               Lakeland Jun           30.05      29.41   1.7  6 
  4 Stevens, Shahid              Newark Strid           30.93      29.77   1.7  6 
  5 Headd, Devonte               maximum spee           31.00      30.27   1.9  5 
  6 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track           30.88      30.50   1.7  6 
  7 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track           30.90      30.75   1.7  6 
  8 Bramwell, Naquan             New Jersey S           31.30      30.77   1.9  5 
  9 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track           31.70      30.78   1.9  5 
 10 Stanford, Amarhi             Bergen Count           31.77      30.90  +0.0  4 
 11 Picinich, Jaden              New Jersey S                      30.93   0.6  1 
 12 Wizzard, Michael             New Jersey S           31.80      31.12  +0.0  4 
 13 Rodriguez, Xavier            Newark Strid           31.66      31.29   1.9  5 
 14 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track           31.44      31.34   1.9  5 
 15 Banks, Hasin                 07-Unattache           30.66      31.61   1.7  6 
 16 Monroe, Teyvion              Panthers Tra           33.14      31.64   0.7  3 
 17 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track           31.90      31.66  +0.0  4 
 18 Bridges, Luke                Bergen Count           31.66      32.06   1.9  5 
 19 Wilson, Jordan               Garden State           32.50      32.07  +0.0  4 
 20 Quick, Jayquan               maximum spee           32.44      32.20  +0.0  4 
 21 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track           33.70      32.36   0.7  3 
 22 Garfinkel, Noah              Shore Athlet           32.80      32.61   0.7  3 
 23 Rogers, Senica               Transy East            31.00      32.82   1.9  5 
 24 Canton, Joshua               Garden State           32.51      32.91  +0.0  4 
 25 Kessler, Alexander           Westfield Ar           33.00      32.97   0.7  3 
 26 Yasharalah, Jeremiah         Garden State           32.59      33.41  +0.0  4 
 27 Ferguson, Maxwell            Unity Expres           33.17      33.43   0.7  3 
 28 Yager, Dean                  Hunterdon Li           29.00      33.49   1.7  6 
 29 Grant, Carter                Lakeland Jun           32.29      33.56  +0.0  4 
 30 Wright, Jeremiah             maximum spee           33.99      33.60   0.7  3 
 31 Talley, Aidan                New Jersey S                      33.69   0.6  1 
 32 Robinson, Jaden              Unity Expres           33.43      33.83   0.7  3 
 33 Shelton, Eli                 RoadRunners            36.00      33.94   1.3  2 
 34 Thomas, Yusef                Newark Strid           36.09      34.21   1.3  2 
 35 Douglas, Robert              Bergen Count           35.00      34.98   1.3  2 
 36 Smith-Charles, Sa'mir        Garden State           34.71      35.06   1.3  2 
 37 Mendez, Joseph               Bergen Count           34.26      35.42   0.7  3 
 38 Ramakrishnan, Gautam         07-Unattache                      36.16   1.9  5 
 39 Taylor, Colin                Lakeland Jun           35.00      37.37   1.3  2 
 40 Mitchell, Naiden             Panthers Tra           37.66      37.68   1.3  2 
 41 Quinones, Leandro            Bergen Count                      37.84   0.6  1 
 42 Bailey, Xander               Bergen Count           39.50      38.57   1.3  2 
 43 Reese, Jeremy                07-Unattache           40.25      39.98   0.6  1 
 44 Kapolas, Stelio              Shore Athlet           42.00      44.02   0.6  1 
 45 Farrow, Gabriel              WolfPack Tra           40.60      45.47   0.6  1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William       Garden State         2:26.90    2:29.22   3 
      1:11.79 (1:11.79)  2:29.22 (1:17.44)
  2 Kelly, Maxwell               Lakeland Jun         2:35.10    2:36.51   3 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:36.51 (1:24.15)
  3 Musovic, Idriz               New Jersey S         2:53.40    2:38.70   2 
      1:17.70 (1:17.70)  2:38.70 (1:21.01)
  4 Burns, Tyler                 Garden State         2:35.15    2:40.50   3 
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  2:40.50 (1:22.52)
  5 Baker, Chase                 WolfPack Tra         2:39.00    2:41.65   3 
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)  2:41.65 (1:25.67)
  6 Guiton, Jack                 Garden State         2:38.20    2:42.16   3 
      1:17.33 (1:17.33)  2:42.16 (1:24.83)
  7 Yue, Christopher             WolfPack Tra         2:40.00    2:42.68   3 
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:42.68 (1:24.94)
  8 Banks, Hasin                 07-Unattache         2:53.57    2:45.43   2 
      1:15.73 (1:15.73)  2:45.43 (1:29.71)
  9 Volosin, Justin              Shore Athlet         2:54.00    2:46.69   2 
      1:18.95 (1:18.95)  2:46.69 (1:27.75)
 10 Wright, Romario              New Jersey S         2:55.00    2:46.71   2 
      1:21.32 (1:21.32)  2:46.71 (1:25.39)
 11 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track         2:45.90    2:46.80   3 
      1:20.00 (1:20.00)  2:46.80 (1:26.80)
 12 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track         2:54.30    2:48.37   2 
      1:20.01 (1:20.01)  2:48.37 (1:28.37)
 13 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track         2:46.10    2:48.47   3 
      1:21.99 (1:21.99)  2:48.47 (1:26.49)
 14 Pangallo, Joseph             Lakeland Jun         2:54.25    2:50.94   2 
      1:20.94 (1:20.94)  2:50.94 (1:30.00)
 15 Gardner, Christopher         Camden Track         2:43.00    2:54.97   3 
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  2:54.97 (1:30.93)
 16 Sammy, Raajay                New Jersey S                    2:55.25   1 
      1:28.46 (1:28.46)  2:55.25 (1:26.80)
 17 Alvarez, Matthew             New Jersey S         2:50.00    2:55.40   2 
      1:23.31 (1:23.31)  2:55.40 (1:32.09)
 18 Ikeda, Tainosuke             WolfPack Tra         2:55.00    2:58.47   2 
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)  2:58.47 (1:34.75)
 19 Brown, Jaevian               New Jersey S         3:05.00    2:58.80   1 
      1:25.58 (1:25.58)  2:58.80 (1:33.22)
 20 Pemberton, Jayden            Unity Expres         3:05.45    2:59.66   1 
      1:26.17 (1:26.17)  2:59.66 (1:33.49)
 21 Martiuk, Taras               New Jersey S         2:55.70    3:01.17   2 
      1:28.75 (1:28.75)  3:01.17 (1:32.43)
 22 Babineau, Luc                Shore Athlet         3:12.00    3:03.82   1 
      1:27.23 (1:27.23)  3:03.82 (1:36.60)
 23 Chen, Nathaniel              WolfPack Tra         2:59.00    3:14.26   1 
      1:31.75 (1:31.75)  3:14.26 (1:42.51)
 24 Taylor, Colin                Lakeland Jun         3:25.00    3:15.90   1 
      1:34.55 (1:34.55)  3:15.90 (1:41.36)
 25 Strachan, Ryan               07-Unattache                    3:19.40   1 
      1:39.03 (1:39.03)  3:19.40 (1:40.38)
 26 Redente, Michael             WolfPack Tra         3:18.23    3:24.32   1 
      1:40.98 (1:40.98)  3:24.32 (1:43.35)
 27 Kapolas, Stelio              Shore Athlet         3:25.00    3:29.40   1 
      1:40.87 (1:40.87)  3:29.40 (1:48.54)
 28 Matejek, Grant               WolfPack Tra         3:41.12    3:32.64   1 
      1:43.55 (1:43.55)  3:32.64 (1:49.10)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                         E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:55.00    4:55.31  
     1) Akakpo, Joshua                  2) Morrison, Aaron                
     3) Hollis, Cole                    4) Dawkins, Dylan                 
      1:13.78 (1:13.78)  2:30.90 (1:17.12)  3:43.72 (1:12.82)  4:55.31 (1:11.60)
  2 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Field  'A'                 4:58.50    5:01.95  
     1) Pangallo, Joseph                2) Grant, Carter                  
     3) Pizzirusso, Noah                4) Kelly, Maxwell                 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:34.21 (1:18.21)  3:53.10 (1:18.89)  5:01.95 (1:08.85)
  3 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  5:23.92    5:27.37  
     1) Guiton, Jack                    2) Niles, Hatcher                 
     3) Brown, Bray                     4) Yasharalah, Jeremiah           
      1:24.87 (1:24.87)  2:39.93 (1:15.06)  3:53.74 (1:13.82)  5:27.37 (1:33.63)
  4 Shore Athletic  'A'                               5:20.00    5:43.91  
     1) Babineau, Luc                   2) Borzomati, Joseph              
     3) Garfinkel, Noah                 4) Volosin, Justin                
      1:21.48 (1:21.48)  2:49.84 (1:28.37)  4:23.74 (1:33.91)  5:43.91 (1:20.17)
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Galligher, Brady             New Jersey S           8.03m      7.61m   24-11.75 
      6.83m  7.33m  7.09m  7.38m  7.61m   
  2 Ricketts, Joshua             Bergen Count           7.35m      7.54m   24-09.00 
      6.85m  FOUL     6.60m  7.38m  7.54m
  3 Rasmussen, Edward            New Jersey S           6.83m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.99m  6.89m  6.60m  6.41m  7.15m  7.06m
  4 Wilson, Darnell              Bergen Count           6.28m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  5.82m  5.89m  FOUL  5.47m  5.56m
  5 Dhiman, Millen               Speed Skills           6.35m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  5.98m  6.25m  6.16m  6.00m  5.94m
  6 Van Tassel, David            New Jersey S           5.80m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.72m  5.38m  5.62m  5.73m  5.79m  6.08m
  7 Unawane, Pinak               New Jersey S           5.66m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.77m  5.58m  5.48m  5.83m  5.45m  6.05m
  8 Warren, Luis                 New Jersey S                      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.28m  5.85m  5.85m  5.32m  5.80m  5.87m
  9 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track           5.22m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  4.59m  4.88m         
 10 Jackson IV, John             Unity Expres           5.19m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.65m  4.94m  4.91m         
 11 Musovic, Idriz               New Jersey S                      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.66m  4.43m         
 12 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track           5.43m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.56m  3.91m  4.76m         
 13 Battle, Brandon              Team East Or                      4.71m   15-05.50 
      3.80m  4.71m  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Galligher, Brady             New Jersey S          27.50m     28.12m      92-03 
      27.46m  19.98m  FOUL  28.12m  26.77m  22.43m
  2 Sims, Aaden                  New Jersey S          23.33m     24.46m      80-03 
      20.09m  21.40m  19.70m  20.17m  22.36m  24.46m
  3 Rasmussen, Edward            New Jersey S          23.43m     23.70m      77-09 
      21.40m  20.95m  23.70m  FOUL  21.13m  22.49m
  4 Baker, Chase                 WolfPack Tra          20.00m     22.95m      75-03 
      21.35m  22.50m  17.06m  22.95m  22.00m  19.63m
  5 Dhiman, Millen               Speed Skills          22.86m     21.72m      71-03 
      17.00m  21.72m  17.52m  20.20m  19.00m  18.20m
  6 Kessler, Alexander           Westfield Ar          21.62m     20.11m      66-00 
      17.92m  19.50m  20.11m  17.59m  16.98m  20.09m
  7 Folvik, Jackson              Westfield Ar          19.78m     18.89m      62-00 
      18.89m  16.18m  12.50m           
  8 Martin, Rowan                Bergen Count                     17.78m      58-04 
      17.78m  16.59m  16.49m  16.29m  13.42m  FOUL
  9 Cole, Breckin                New Jersey S          16.01m     17.67m      58-00 
      16.31m  16.64m  17.67m           
 10 Wyka, Logan                  07-Unattache          17.68m     17.65m      57-11 
      14.82m  17.65m  17.11m           
 11 Farrow, Gabriel              WolfPack Tra          17.00m     15.89m      52-01 
      14.91m  15.89m  13.60m           
 12 Matejek, Grant               WolfPack Tra           8.56m     14.51m      47-07 
      14.51m  9.50m  9.95m           
 13 Warren, Luis                 New Jersey S                     14.37m      47-02 
      13.14m  14.37m  13.20m           
 14 Ricketts, Joshua             Bergen Count          15.47m     14.17m      46-06 
      14.17m  11.75m  13.60m           
 15 Douglas, Robert              Bergen Count                     13.58m      44-07 
      FOUL  13.58m  10.78m           
 16 Battle, Brandon              Team East Or                     12.05m      39-06 
      12.05m  10.20m  5.76m           
 17 Francis, Jonathan            07-Unattache                     11.95m      39-02 
      11.95m  9.60m  9.75m           
 18 Walker, Isaiah               Bergen Count          10.71m     11.73m      38-06 
      7.95m  11.73m  10.35m           
 19 Wilson, Darnell              Bergen Count          12.57m     11.04m      36-03 
      9.10m  11.04m  9.52m           
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           12.79      12.32   6.6 
  2 Palmer Jr, Saundrae          New Jersey S           12.61      12.36   6.6 
  3 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track           12.85      12.62   6.6 
  4 Henry, Jaeden                07-Unattache           12.98      12.82   6.6 
  5 Jones, Joshua                Transy East            13.18      12.95   6.6 
  6 Brennan, Colin               Westfield Ar           13.49      13.27   6.6 
  7 Bynes, Michael               07-Unattache           13.70      13.53   6.6 
  8 Edwards, Harrison            07-Unattache           13.66      13.54   6.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           26.90      25.62   2.0  5 
  2 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track           26.30      25.65   2.0  5 
  3 Palmer Jr, Saundrae          New Jersey S           26.30      25.79   2.0  5 
  4 Jones, Joshua                Transy East            26.83      26.89   2.0  5 
  5 Henry, Jaeden                07-Unattache                      27.48  -1.2  1 
  6 Cifuentes, Matthew           Lakeland Jun           27.95      28.28   2.0  5 
  7 Brown, Eatoniel              Plainfield T           28.95      28.42   1.3  4 
  8 Edwards, Harrison            07-Unattache           27.18      28.58   2.0  5 
  9 Bullock, Justin              Garden State           27.79      28.74   2.0  5 
 10 DeCambre, Devin              New Jersey S           28.00      28.79   1.3  4 
 11 Warner, Elias                Team East Or           31.00      28.91   1.0  3 
 12 DeCambre, Dustin             New Jersey S           29.00      29.36   1.3  4 
 13 Shortridge, Nicholas         New Jersey S           30.60      29.46   1.0  3 
 14 Watson, Joshua               07-Unattache           28.76      29.49   1.3  4 
 15 Daniels, Taylor              Unity Expres           29.52      29.60   1.3  4 
 16 Wise, Kyle                   Shore Athlet           32.40      30.05   2.3  2 
 17 Parris, Justin               Bergen Count           30.10      30.12   1.3  4 
 18 Canuto, Emmanuel             Speed Skills           29.72      30.60   1.3  4 
 19 Harper, Amari                07-Unattache           30.00      30.70   1.3  4 
 20 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen Count           31.00      30.97   1.0  3 
 21 Taylor, Mickell              Bergen Count           31.99      31.16   1.0  3 
 22 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen Count           31.33      31.58   1.0  3 
 23 Wehrenberg, Brandon          Lakeland Jun           33.15      31.77   2.3  2 
 24 Rosario, Jake                Garden State           30.47      31.92   1.0  3 
 25 Brown, JoZyiah               Camden Track           31.68      31.95   1.0  3 
 26 Palm, Daniel                 Lakeland Jun           32.14      32.87   1.0  3 
 27 Taylor, Jasir                07-Unattache           34.00      32.89   2.3  2 
 28 Alvarez, Joseph              07-Unattache           32.50      32.93   2.3  2 
 29 Guerriero, Justin            Shore Athlet           35.80      33.63  -1.2  1 
 30 Boyarsky, Gabriel            Garden State           34.46      33.81   2.3  2 
 31 Gandhi, Dilan                Shore Athlet           38.60      38.76  -1.2  1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pelov, Alex                  Garden State         2:24.00    2:24.82   3 
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:24.82 (1:16.94)
  2 Byers, Kennan                Garden State         2:23.23    2:27.32   3 
      1:09.89 (1:09.89)  2:27.32 (1:17.44)
  3 Kelly, Keandre               Jaguar Track         2:30.40    2:28.04   3 
      1:10.16 (1:10.16)  2:28.04 (1:17.89)
  4 Dunham, Cole                 Garden State         2:25.60    2:29.22   3 
      1:10.65 (1:10.65)  2:29.22 (1:18.58)
  5 Garcia, Seven                New Jersey S         2:38.30    2:30.29   3 
      1:12.59 (1:12.59)  2:30.29 (1:17.70)
  6 Longo, Steven                New Jersey S         2:36.50    2:30.30   3 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:30.30 (1:17.97)
  7 Mahajan, Om                  07-Unattache         2:32.00    2:30.55   3 
      1:13.53 (1:13.53)  2:30.55 (1:17.03)
  8 Wilson, Nicholas             maximum spee         2:39.00    2:34.51   2 
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:34.51 (1:19.02)
  9 Morgan, Alexander            Hunterdon Li         2:47.48    2:35.13   2 
      1:17.61 (1:17.61)  2:35.13 (1:17.53)
 10 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track         2:30.29    2:36.53   3 
      1:14.53 (1:14.53)  2:36.53 (1:22.01)
 11 Mccoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams         2:46.00    2:37.66   2 
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:37.66 (1:20.52)
 12 Devine, Michael              Garden State         2:42.48    2:37.90   2 
      1:16.59 (1:16.59)  2:37.90 (1:21.31)
 13 Sontz, Cameron               Garden State         2:29.00    2:37.99   3 
      1:14.85 (1:14.85)  2:37.99 (1:23.14)
 14 Frank, Nicholas              WolfPack Tra         2:30.00    2:38.53   3 
      1:14.91 (1:14.91)  2:38.53 (1:23.62)
 15 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track         2:28.71    2:38.75   3 
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  2:38.75 (1:24.76)
 16 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track         2:40.99    2:43.39   2 
      1:15.86 (1:15.86)  2:43.39 (1:27.53)
 17 Sudol, Luke                  07-Unattache         2:43.00    2:44.25   2 
      1:17.43 (1:17.43)  2:44.25 (1:26.83)
 18 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track         2:45.50    2:47.71   2 
      1:16.15 (1:16.15)  2:47.71 (1:31.57)
 19 Cruz, Simon                  WolfPack Tra         2:42.00    2:48.07   2 
      1:17.67 (1:17.67)  2:48.07 (1:30.40)
 20 Ostawal, Kalp                Garden State         2:49.00    2:49.24   2 
      1:22.18 (1:22.18)  2:49.24 (1:27.07)
 21 Bye, Zachary                 Garden State         2:57.29    2:50.63   1 
      1:26.06 (1:26.06)  2:50.63 (1:24.57)
 22 Parran, Fraser               Speed Skills         2:50.69    2:56.25   1 
      1:27.29 (1:27.29)  2:56.25 (1:28.97)
 23 Katkovskiy, Alexander        New Jersey S         2:51.80    2:58.02   1 
      1:22.59 (1:22.59)  2:58.02 (1:35.44)
 24 Boyarsky, Joshua             Garden State         2:52.66    2:58.41   1 
      1:27.54 (1:27.54)  2:58.41 (1:30.88)
 25 Schwartzbard, Max            Garden State         2:54.48    2:59.48   1 
      1:26.67 (1:26.67)  2:59.48 (1:32.82)
 26 Vargas, Sebastian            New Jersey S         2:56.80    3:00.75   1 
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)  3:00.75 (1:34.78)
 27 Stevens, Clay                Shore Athlet         3:08.00    3:01.57   1 
      1:32.70 (1:32.70)  3:01.57 (1:28.88)
 28 Borzomati, Nicholas          Shore Athlet         3:16.00    3:05.44   1 
      1:30.26 (1:30.26)  3:05.44 (1:35.19)
 29 Black, Michael               Shore Athlet         2:55.00    3:06.01   1 
      1:31.98 (1:31.98)  3:06.01 (1:34.03)
 30 Jepsen, Oscar                New Jersey S         3:05.80    3:06.45   1 
      1:32.14 (1:32.14)  3:06.45 (1:34.32)
 31 Tripathi, Arnav              Garden State         3:16.34    3:14.58   1 
      1:38.45 (1:38.45)  3:14.58 (1:36.14)
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan                Garden State        10:20.00   10:42.38  
          36.56 (36.56)  2:01.31 (1:24.76)  3:28.64 (1:27.33)  4:56.22 (1:27.58)
      6:25.06 (1:28.85)  7:53.30 (1:28.25)  9:22.41 (1:29.11) 10:42.38 (1:19.98)
  2 Burkitt, Andrew              WolfPack Tra        10:45.00   10:53.20  
          35.96 (35.96)  2:02.02 (1:26.06)  3:29.51 (1:27.49)  4:58.52 (1:29.02)
      6:28.63 (1:30.12)  7:58.15 (1:29.53)  9:27.54 (1:29.39) 10:53.20 (1:25.66)
  3 Frank, Nicholas              WolfPack Tra        10:30.00   10:56.04  
          36.15 (36.15)  2:01.77 (1:25.62)  3:29.18 (1:27.41)  4:57.89 (1:28.72)
      6:27.39 (1:29.51)  7:57.55 (1:30.16)  9:27.93 (1:30.38) 10:56.04 (1:28.12)
  4 Sontz, Cameron               Garden State        10:45.00   10:58.25  
          37.52 (37.52)  2:02.50 (1:24.99)  3:29.85 (1:27.36)  4:58.98 (1:29.13)
      6:29.03 (1:30.05)  7:58.67 (1:29.65)  9:30.37 (1:31.70) 10:58.25 (1:27.88)
  5 Smith Jr, Todd               Garden State        11:58.00   11:28.86  
          38.69 (38.69)  2:10.17 (1:31.49)  3:43.43 (1:33.27)  5:19.27 (1:35.84)
      6:55.17 (1:35.91)  8:30.29 (1:35.13) 10:02.51 (1:32.22) 11:28.86 (1:26.36)
  6 Bord, Michael                Garden State        11:15.00   11:33.30  
          39.59 (39.59)  2:09.75 (1:30.17)  3:44.23 (1:34.49)  5:19.78 (1:35.56)
      6:55.62 (1:35.84)  8:30.95 (1:35.34) 10:05.37 (1:34.43) 11:33.30 (1:27.94)
  7 Olsen, Theodore              Lakeland Jun        12:29.00   11:52.96  
          42.12 (42.12)  2:18.27 (1:36.15)  3:53.77 (1:35.51)  5:32.29 (1:38.53)
      7:10.26 (1:37.97)  8:48.23 (1:37.98) 10:26.17 (1:37.95) 11:52.96 (1:26.79)
  8 Bye, Zachary                 Garden State        12:26.19   11:53.07  
          40.82 (40.82)  2:12.91 (1:32.10)  3:51.82 (1:38.92)  5:29.02 (1:37.20)
      7:09.12 (1:40.10)  8:48.46 (1:39.35) 10:26.46 (1:38.01) 11:53.07 (1:26.61)
  9 Byers, Aidan                 Garden State        11:17.00   12:24.31  
          40.04 (40.04)  2:12.83 (1:32.79)  3:51.21 (1:38.38)  5:29.25 (1:38.04)
      7:14.57 (1:45.33)  9:03.14 (1:48.57) 10:51.58 (1:48.44) 12:24.31 (1:32.74)
 10 Gruszecki, Elias             WolfPack Tra        12:59.00   12:24.83  
          43.23 (43.23)  2:19.33 (1:36.10)  4:02.27 (1:42.95)  5:45.11 (1:42.84)
      7:29.17 (1:44.07)  9:13.73 (1:44.56) 10:56.09 (1:42.36) 12:24.83 (1:28.75)
 11 Abdalla, Noah                WolfPack Tra        12:59.71   12:30.33  
          42.88 (42.88)  2:18.68 (1:35.80)  4:01.56 (1:42.89)  5:44.10 (1:42.55)
      7:28.73 (1:44.64)  9:13.39 (1:44.66) 10:57.79 (1:44.41) 12:30.33 (1:32.54)
 12 Andre III, Karl              New Jersey S        13:22.20   12:40.80  
          40.16 (40.16)  2:14.27 (1:34.12)  3:53.66 (1:39.39)  5:36.86 (1:43.21)
      7:23.72 (1:46.87)  9:12.43 (1:48.72) 11:01.30 (1:48.88) 12:40.80 (1:39.50)
 13 Bednarz, Aiden               New Jersey S        13:35.30   12:56.40  
          43.20 (43.20)  2:23.41 (1:40.21)  4:04.76 (1:41.36)  5:48.77 (1:44.02)
      7:37.18 (1:48.41)  9:25.16 (1:47.99) 11:16.24 (1:51.08) 12:56.40 (1:40.17)
 14 Fox, Logan                   Transy East         13:48.86   13:03.93  
          41.51 (41.51)  2:20.92 (1:39.41)  4:04.19 (1:43.27)  5:47.12 (1:42.94)
      7:31.23 (1:44.11)  9:21.59 (1:50.37) 11:17.95 (1:56.36) 13:03.93 (1:45.99)
 15 Brancato, Brian              New Jersey S                   13:04.05  
          38.72 (38.72)  2:14.15 (1:35.44)  3:58.24 (1:44.10)  5:44.14 (1:45.90)
      7:37.01 (1:52.88)  9:28.17 (1:51.17) 11:23.30 (1:55.14) 13:04.05 (1:40.75)
 16 Lewit, Isaiah                St. Francis         13:00.00   13:11.56  
          41.95 (41.95)  2:22.66 (1:40.71)  4:05.15 (1:42.50)  5:53.71 (1:48.56)
      7:42.84 (1:49.14)  9:34.81 (1:51.98) 11:29.71 (1:54.90) 13:11.56 (1:41.86)
 17 Schwartzbard, Max            Garden State        12:52.02   13:20.09  
          41.86 (41.86)  2:23.13 (1:41.27)  4:05.35 (1:42.23)  5:53.30 (1:47.96)
      7:45.66 (1:52.37)  9:44.22 (1:58.56) 11:39.35 (1:55.13) 13:20.09 (1:40.75)
 18 Vargas, Sebastian            New Jersey S        14:28.20   13:39.55  
          41.30 (41.30)  2:25.99 (1:44.70)  4:15.41 (1:49.42)  6:02.44 (1:47.03)
      7:56.92 (1:54.49)  9:51.44 (1:54.53) 11:47.37 (1:55.94) 13:39.55 (1:52.18)
 19 Lewis, Ty                    New Jersey S        16:10.00   15:29.82  
          48.59 (48.59)  2:44.47 (1:55.89)  4:48.03 (2:03.56)  6:52.71 (2:04.69)
      9:01.57 (2:08.86) 11:15.14 (2:13.58) 13:28.14 (2:13.00) 15:29.82 (2:01.69)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:30.28  
     1) Akakpo, Amari                   2) Johnson, Eli                   
     3) Naar, Garth                     4) Kelly, Keandre                 
      1:09.37 (1:09.37)  2:15.12 (1:05.75)  3:25.54 (1:10.43)  4:30.28 (1:04.74)
  2 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  4:40.00    4:38.40  
     1) Dunham, Cole                    2) Rosario, Jake                  
     3) Devine, Michael                 4) Pelov, Alex                    
      1:06.76 (1:06.76)  2:18.46 (1:11.71)  3:34.59 (1:16.13)  4:38.40 (1:03.82)
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:39.73  
     1) Garcia, Seven                   2) Longo, Steven                  
     3) Desouza, Jayden                 4) Shortridge, Nicholas           
      1:10.94 (1:10.94)  2:20.04 (1:09.10)  3:33.99 (1:13.95)  4:39.73 (1:05.75)
  4 Shore Athletic  'A'                               5:05.00    5:16.92  
     1) Stevens, Clay                   2) Guerriero, Justin              
     3) Black, Michael                  4) Rausch, Brandon                
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  2:36.72 (1:25.40)  4:02.12 (1:25.40)  5:16.92 (1:14.81)
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Galligher, Keegan            New Jersey S          22.02m     24.15m      79-03 
      22.11m  22.18m  20.89m  21.60m  22.48m  24.15m
  2 Cruz, Julian                 New Jersey S          22.60m     22.88m      75-01 
      15.06m  22.23m     21.52m  20.90m  22.88m
  3 Illuzzi, Maxwell             New Jersey S          22.63m     22.45m      73-08 
         21.53m     17.19m  18.45m  22.45m
  4 Struble, Henry               New Jersey S          24.37m     22.35m      73-04 
      22.18m  21.58m  21.33m     22.35m  22.16m
  5 Martin, Allan                Bergen Count          22.00m     21.75m      71-04 
      16.43m  20.28m     17.26m  21.75m  18.45m
  6 Dhiman, Satvik               Speed Skills          21.23m     20.30m      66-07 
      20.30m  19.62m  15.98m  17.20m  16.01m  14.81m
  7 Thornton, Dylan              New Jersey S                     19.33m      63-05 
      16.93m     19.33m        19.19m
  8 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen Count          19.96m     16.93m      55-06 
      16.36m  16.93m  16.48m        15.14m
  9 Fitzgerald, Jacob            New Jersey S          20.92m     16.71m      54-10 
      15.15m  16.71m               
 10 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count          14.68m     15.41m      50-07 
      12.70m  15.41m  12.75m           
 11 SanAntonio, Cameron          WolfPack Tra          13.46m     13.86m      45-06 
      13.86m  12.85m  8.42m           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dukes Jr, Damon              Camden Track           11.92      11.67   3.8 
  2 Edwards, Kente               Hunterdon Li           12.16      11.91   3.8 
  3 Tucker, Bryan                Speed Skills           12.08      11.93   3.8 
  4 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen Count           12.10      11.95   3.8 
  5 Mitchell, Brian              Camden Track           12.11      12.15   3.8 
  6 Battle, Jalynn               Team East Or           12.33      12.23   3.8 
  7 Rossignol, Mekhi             Panthers Tra           12.29      12.25   3.8 
  8 Moorer, Jordan               New Jersey S           12.71      12.83   3.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dukes Jr, Damon              Camden Track           24.21      24.02   1.5  4 
  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           24.77      24.39   1.5  4 
  3 Tucker, Bryan                Speed Skills           24.60      24.51   1.5  4 
  4 Cognata, James               07-Unattache           25.50      24.68   1.5  4 
  5 Moore, Xavier                07-Unattache           24.95      24.71   1.5  4 
  6 Battle, Jalynn               Team East Or           26.00      24.85  +0.0  3 
  7 Mitchell, Brian              Camden Track           25.10      25.25   1.5  4 
  8 Rossignol, Mekhi             Panthers Tra           25.11      25.27   1.5  4 
  9 Davidson, Elijah             New Jersey S           25.70      25.37   1.5  4 
 10 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen Count           26.19      25.38  +0.0  3 
 11 Edwards, Kente               Hunterdon Li           25.82      25.43  +0.0  3 
 12 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track           25.80      26.06  +0.0  3 
 13 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           26.70      26.23  +0.0  3 
 14 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           25.70      26.32  +0.0  3 
 15 Solages, Jonah               Jaguar Track           27.45      26.75  +0.0  2 
 16 Natale, Logan                New Jersey S        27:20.00      26.90   0.7  1 
 17 Ramsey, Amir                 Garden State           27.15      27.12  +0.0  2 
 18 Bell, Jaylen                 Panthers Tra           27.30      27.21  +0.0  2 
 19 Bradfield, Zachary           Garden State           26.94      27.25  +0.0  3 
 20 Jones, Jayden                New Jersey S           27.20      27.26  +0.0  2 
 21 Bastos, Elijah               Lakeland Jun           28.52      27.34   0.7  1 
 22 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track           27.75      27.47  +0.0  2 
 23 Urso, Jake                   New Jersey S           27.40      27.95  +0.0  2 
 24 Arber, Kyle                  Pure Acceler           29.50      28.86   0.7  1 
 25 Ortega, Tyler                New Jersey S           27.70      29.18  +0.0  2 
 26 Guzman Jr, Orlando           Garden State           27.00      29.84  +0.0  2 
 27 Agard, Sheamir               Newark Strid                      30.26   0.7  1 
 28 Adrien, Ian                  Panthers Tra           30.44      31.22   0.7  1 
 29 Taylor, Liam                 Lakeland Jun           31.00      32.23   0.7  1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cognata, James               07-Unattache         2:10.00    2:05.88   3 
      2:05.88 (2:05.88)
  2 Tucker, Bryce                Camden Track         2:07.05    2:06.72   3 
      1:01.42 (1:01.42)  2:06.72 (1:05.30)
  3 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres         2:07.50    2:07.41   3 
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:07.41 (1:06.43)
  4 Brown III, Lathan            Camden Track         2:08.00    2:09.70   3 
      1:01.66 (1:01.66)  2:09.70 (1:08.05)
  5 Oshodi, Fazl                 Camden Track         2:09.38    2:17.42   3 
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)  2:17.42 (1:15.48)
  6 Barreto, Brandon             New Jersey S         2:25.20    2:17.50   2 
      1:05.64 (1:05.64)  2:17.50 (1:11.87)
  7 Kennedy, Robert              07-Unattache         2:19.20    2:19.45   2 
      1:06.99 (1:06.99)  2:19.45 (1:12.47)
  8 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track         2:17.48    2:19.69   3 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:19.69 (1:11.20)
  9 Martin, Thomas               07-Unattache         2:23.00    2:20.07   2 
      1:04.69 (1:04.69)  2:20.07 (1:15.39)
 10 Cadmus, Colin                WolfPack Tra         2:14.00    2:20.51   3 
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)  2:20.51 (1:17.10)
 11 Vilarin, Andrew              WolfPack Tra         2:20.00    2:22.28   2 
      1:08.19 (1:08.19)  2:22.28 (1:14.10)
 12 Guarquila Jr, Dylan          New Jersey S         2:24.00    2:23.79   2 
      1:06.82 (1:06.82)  2:23.79 (1:16.97)
 13 Devine, Gavin                Garden State         2:17.80    2:24.14   3 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:24.14 (1:14.32)
 14 Hepler, Charles              Camden Track         2:20.89    2:25.24   2 
      1:06.53 (1:06.53)  2:25.24 (1:18.72)
 15 Galioto, Paul                Hunterdon Li         2:21.00    2:25.70   2 
      1:08.15 (1:08.15)  2:25.70 (1:17.55)
 16 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Tra         2:17.00    2:26.03   3 
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)  2:26.03 (1:15.19)
 17 Barro, Brayden               Hunterdon Li         2:17.77    2:27.36   3 
      1:11.16 (1:11.16)  2:27.36 (1:16.21)
 18 Nyenator, Gabriel            Transy East          2:32.06    2:31.64   1 
      1:11.35 (1:11.35)  2:31.64 (1:20.29)
 19 DeCambre, Dylan              New Jersey S         2:20.00    2:32.59   2 
      1:10.18 (1:10.18)  2:32.59 (1:22.42)
 20 Guerriero, Richard           Shore Athlet         2:40.00    2:32.80   1 
      1:14.55 (1:14.55)  2:32.80 (1:18.26)
 21 Maloof, Nicholas             Westfield Ar         2:45.00    2:33.21   1 
      1:14.21 (1:14.21)  2:33.21 (1:19.00)
 22 Micholas, William            New Jersey S         2:48.80    2:36.58   1 
      1:13.90 (1:13.90)  2:36.58 (1:22.69)
 23 Difiore, Anthony             07-Unattache                    2:37.74   1 
      1:15.51 (1:15.51)  2:37.74 (1:22.24)
 24 Santopietro, Nicholas        Hunterdon Li                    2:41.20   1 
      1:16.21 (1:16.21)  2:41.20 (1:24.99)
 25 Abreu, Ramon                 Unity Expres         2:15.00    2:41.94   3 
      1:12.57 (1:12.57)  2:41.94 (1:29.38)
 26 Sement, Eren                 Garden State         2:27.50    2:43.06   2 
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)  2:43.06 (1:25.19)
 27 Valcarcel, Daymian           New Jersey S         2:54.70    2:43.36   1 
      1:15.21 (1:15.21)  2:43.36 (1:28.16)
 28 Guzman Jr, Orlando           Garden State         2:40.00    2:44.55   1 
      1:14.88 (1:14.88)  2:44.55 (1:29.67)
 29 Igielski, Sebastian          Lakeland Jun         2:30.00    2:44.69   2 
      1:20.35 (1:20.35)  2:44.69 (1:24.34)
 30 Trivedi, Aadit               Garden State         2:45.84    2:50.84   1 
      1:23.38 (1:23.38)  2:50.84 (1:27.46)
 31 Goydan, Thomas               Garden State         2:30.00    2:53.52   2 
      1:19.07 (1:19.07)  2:53.52 (1:34.46)
 32 Lustig, Jordan               Shore Athlet         3:12.00    2:55.87   1 
      1:22.36 (1:22.36)  2:55.87 (1:33.51)
 33 Adler, Sean                  Shore Athlet         2:40.00    2:57.33   1 
      1:24.60 (1:24.60)  2:57.33 (1:32.74)
 34 Waghmare, Ross               Garden State         3:26.70    3:13.82   1 
      1:32.84 (1:32.84)  3:13.82 (1:40.98)
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oshodi, Fazl                 Camden Track        10:14.71   10:15.83  
          34.73 (34.73)  1:55.99 (1:21.27)  3:18.92 (1:22.94)  4:45.66 (1:26.74)
      6:11.02 (1:25.37)  7:40.35 (1:29.33)  9:05.56 (1:25.22) 10:15.83 (1:10.27)
  2 Fletcher, Ethan              07-Unattache        10:15.00   10:22.28  
          35.36 (35.36)  1:56.58 (1:21.23)  3:19.43 (1:22.85)  4:45.61 (1:26.19)
      6:11.54 (1:25.93)  7:41.07 (1:29.53)  9:06.89 (1:25.82) 10:22.28 (1:15.39)
  3 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Tra        10:00.00   10:28.86  
          34.72 (34.72)  1:55.97 (1:21.25)  3:20.15 (1:24.18)  4:47.28 (1:27.14)
      6:14.66 (1:27.38)  7:43.76 (1:29.10)  9:11.25 (1:27.50) 10:28.86 (1:17.62)
  4 Gilstrap, Collin             New Jersey S        10:15.00   10:34.82  
          36.49 (36.49)  1:56.91 (1:20.43)  3:20.31 (1:23.40)  4:46.54 (1:26.23)
      6:15.61 (1:29.07)  7:44.69 (1:29.09)  9:13.19 (1:28.50) 10:34.82 (1:21.63)
  5 McGrath, Patrick             WolfPack Tra        10:20.00   10:35.62  
          35.69 (35.69)  1:56.89 (1:21.20)  3:20.34 (1:23.45)  4:46.90 (1:26.57)
      6:15.10 (1:28.20)  7:44.27 (1:29.17)  9:13.36 (1:29.10) 10:35.62 (1:22.27)
  6 Silver, Owen                 WolfPack Tra        10:29.00   10:37.46  
          36.35 (36.35)  1:57.27 (1:20.92)  3:21.38 (1:24.11)  4:48.51 (1:27.14)
      6:16.82 (1:28.32)  7:46.89 (1:30.07)  9:13.89 (1:27.00) 10:37.46 (1:23.58)
  7 Hepler, Charles              Camden Track        10:26.32   10:41.53  
          35.07 (35.07)  1:56.38 (1:21.32)  3:18.90 (1:22.53)  4:46.27 (1:27.38)
      6:14.79 (1:28.52)  7:44.41 (1:29.63)  9:15.34 (1:30.93) 10:41.53 (1:26.19)
  8 Galioto, Paul                Hunterdon Li        10:28.50   10:43.05  
          35.80 (35.80)  1:57.72 (1:21.92)  3:21.75 (1:24.03)  4:47.70 (1:25.96)
      6:16.21 (1:28.51)  7:45.77 (1:29.57)  9:15.80 (1:30.04) 10:43.05 (1:27.25)
  9 Saldana, Alex                New Jersey S        10:45.00   10:49.61  
          36.34 (36.34)  1:56.71 (1:20.37)  3:22.37 (1:25.67)  4:51.48 (1:29.11)
      6:23.36 (1:31.88)  7:53.16 (1:29.81)  9:23.29 (1:30.13) 10:49.61 (1:26.33)
 10 Phillips Jr, Daniel          07-Unattache        11:00.00   10:50.54  
          38.98 (38.98)  2:04.92 (1:25.94)  3:32.01 (1:27.10)  5:02.12 (1:30.12)
      6:34.49 (1:32.37)  8:05.80 (1:31.32)  9:33.40 (1:27.60) 10:50.54 (1:17.15)
 11 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East         11:32.11   10:50.91  
          34.93 (34.93)  1:56.72 (1:21.80)  3:20.87 (1:24.15)  4:48.22 (1:27.36)
      6:18.25 (1:30.03)  7:53.04 (1:34.80)  9:25.46 (1:32.42) 10:50.91 (1:25.46)
 12 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track        11:02.58   10:53.46  
          37.85 (37.85)  2:01.01 (1:23.17)  3:24.74 (1:23.73)  4:50.73 (1:26.00)
      6:19.24 (1:28.51)  7:51.11 (1:31.87)  9:23.66 (1:32.55) 10:53.46 (1:29.80)
 13 Monaco, Carter               07-Unattache        10:55.00   10:54.00  
          36.75 (36.75)  1:58.02 (1:21.28)  3:26.35 (1:28.33)  4:56.16 (1:29.82)
      6:27.44 (1:31.28)  7:59.11 (1:31.68)  9:31.03 (1:31.92) 10:54.00 (1:22.98)
 14 Sement, Eren                 Garden State        10:32.00   10:56.45  
      1:57.28 (1:57.28)  3:21.70 (1:24.43)  4:49.97 (1:28.27)  6:19.81 (1:29.85)
      7:52.46 (1:32.65)  9:25.10 (1:32.64) 10:56.45 (1:31.36)
 15 Jibb, Oliver                 New Jersey S        10:58.00   11:02.94  
          37.62 (37.62)  2:01.27 (1:23.65)  3:27.59 (1:26.32)  4:57.67 (1:30.09)
      6:32.35 (1:34.69)  8:05.19 (1:32.84)  9:35.93 (1:30.75) 11:02.94 (1:27.01)
 16 Kahn, Max                    Garden State        11:15.00   11:08.50  
          39.37 (39.37)  2:05.34 (1:25.98)  3:33.91 (1:28.57)  5:05.90 (1:32.00)
      6:39.12 (1:33.22)  8:14.47 (1:35.35)  9:46.59 (1:32.13) 11:08.50 (1:21.91)
 17 Lounsbury, Dylan             New Jersey S        11:15.00   11:09.53  
          40.80 (40.80)  2:08.65 (1:27.86)  3:37.22 (1:28.58)  5:08.29 (1:31.08)
      6:40.04 (1:31.75)  8:14.32 (1:34.28)  9:45.44 (1:31.12) 11:09.53 (1:24.10)
 18 Lisa, Charles                Hunterdon Li        11:09.00   11:21.27  
          38.20 (38.20)  2:04.58 (1:26.39)  3:34.48 (1:29.90)  5:05.57 (1:31.10)
      6:39.64 (1:34.07)  8:15.45 (1:35.82)  9:49.45 (1:34.00) 11:21.27 (1:31.82)
 19 Disko, Lukas                 07-Unattache        10:20.00   11:36.92  
          37.23 (37.23)  2:00.00 (1:22.77)  3:28.13 (1:28.14)  5:01.62 (1:33.50)
      6:37.71 (1:36.09)  8:16.51 (1:38.81)  9:59.55 (1:43.04) 11:36.92 (1:37.38)
 20 Igielski, Sebastian          Lakeland Jun        12:02.00   11:43.86  
      1:58.36 (1:58.36)  3:29.54 (1:31.18)  5:05.84 (1:36.30)  6:43.34 (1:37.51)
      8:23.78 (1:40.44) 10:04.67 (1:40.89) 11:43.86 (1:39.20)
 21 Seeley, Liam                 Garden State        11:18.00   11:44.66  
          39.65 (39.65)  2:08.81 (1:29.16)  3:44.71 (1:35.91)  5:22.74 (1:38.04)
      7:01.11 (1:38.38)  8:39.60 (1:38.50) 10:14.45 (1:34.86) 11:44.66 (1:30.21)
 22 Ross, Elijah                 New Jersey S        13:05.00   12:27.21  
          39.16 (39.16)  2:08.59 (1:29.43)  3:50.46 (1:41.88)  5:34.22 (1:43.76)
      7:23.27 (1:49.06)  9:05.64 (1:42.37) 10:52.53 (1:46.90) 12:27.21 (1:34.68)
 23 Martin, Oliver               New Jersey S        12:53.50   12:39.56  
          40.85 (40.85)  2:16.35 (1:35.51)  3:59.24 (1:42.89)  5:44.17 (1:44.94)
      7:27.96 (1:43.80)  9:12.42 (1:44.46) 11:00.69 (1:48.27) 12:39.56 (1:38.88)
 24 Simon, Cole                  WolfPack Tra        13:17.64   12:40.89  
          40.20 (40.20)  2:20.71 (1:40.51)  4:03.33 (1:42.63)  5:48.17 (1:44.85)
      7:34.86 (1:46.69)  9:16.20 (1:41.35) 11:04.71 (1:48.52) 12:40.89 (1:36.18)
 25 Pace, Philip                 Shore Athlet        12:10.00   13:13.22  
          44.43 (44.43)  2:29.55 (1:45.12)  4:17.25 (1:47.71)  6:07.44 (1:50.20)
      7:57.90 (1:50.46)  9:51.22 (1:53.32) 11:40.13 (1:48.92) 13:13.22 (1:33.09)
 26 Adler, Sean                  Shore Athlet        11:50.00   13:53.61  
          43.21 (43.21)  2:37.66 (1:54.45)  4:27.15 (1:49.50)  6:18.64 (1:51.49)
      8:17.01 (1:58.37) 10:17.04 (2:00.04) 12:15.39 (1:58.35) 13:53.61 (1:38.23)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 3:47.00    4:02.43  
     1) Anderson, Spencer               2) Davis, Kayin                   
     3) Duberstein, Julian              4) Donaldson, Xavier              
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)  2:01.19 (1:00.27)    2:57.77 (56.58)  4:02.43 (1:04.67)
  2 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                    4:14.00    4:21.79  
     1) Gibbons, Aaron                  2) Bell, Jaylen                   
     3) Rossignol, Mekhi                4) Samuels, Amir                  
      1:03.32 (1:03.32)  2:09.11 (1:05.80)  3:14.71 (1:05.60)  4:21.79 (1:07.09)
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:24.70  
     1) DeCambre, Dylan                 2) Guarquila Jr, Dylan            
     3) Natale, Logan                   4) Santiago III, Steven           
      1:07.87 (1:07.87)  3:23.71 (2:15.84)  4:24.70 (1:01.00)
  4 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  5:23.92    4:40.12  
     1) Bradfield, Zachary              2) Kahn, Max                      
     3) Goydan, Thomas                  4) Devine, Gavin                  
      1:14.43 (1:14.43)  2:20.97 (1:06.54)  3:35.51 (1:14.55)  4:40.12 (1:04.61)
 -- Camden Track Club  'A'                            3:40.00         DQ  
     1) Harris, Justin                  2) Brown III, Lathan              
     3) Bradley Cook, Timere            4) Wynn, Premier                  
      1:02.16 (1:02.16)    1:56.57 (54.42)    2:54.44 (57.88)    3:48.37 (53.93)
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mora, Lucas                  New Jersey S                     10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
     9.75m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI)
  2 Sing, Thomas                 New Jersey S          10.24m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
     10.15m(NWI)    x  9.93m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI)
  3 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           9.30m     10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
     10.08m(NWI)    x  10.14m(NWI)    9.82m(NWI)
  4 Redl, Evan                   New Jersey S           8.66m      9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
     8.30m(NWI) 8.75m(NWI) 8.42m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI)
  5 Traverso, Noah               New Jersey S           8.76m      8.93m   NWI  29-03.75 
     8.89m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI) 8.74m(NWI) 8.10m(NWI)
  6 Andrade, Lorenzo             New Jersey S           8.67m      8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
        x  x  8.75m(NWI) 8.49m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI)
  7 Carbone, Nicholas            New Jersey S           7.60m      8.73m   NWI  28-07.75 
        x  8.31m(NWI) 8.23m(NWI) 8.73m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI)
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin               07-Unattache          49.25m     50.48m     165-07 
      46.65m     49.18m     50.48m  48.78m
  2 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres          41.63m     39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  37.07m            
  3 Vasilakis, Nick              New Jersey S          35.06m     37.62m     123-05 
      28.10m  36.42m     37.62m     33.74m
  4 Rosenberger, Arthur          New Jersey S          30.90m     33.79m     110-10 
            33.79m     26.17m   
  5 Galioto Jr, Joseph           Hunterdon Li          21.00m     29.66m      97-04 
      27.11m  26.54m     25.70m     29.66m
  6 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     New Jersey S          25.31m     27.55m      90-05 
         24.74m  23.53m  25.98m  27.55m  21.42m
  7 Wilmot, Aidan                Shore Athlet          21.16m     26.29m      86-03 
      26.29m  22.42m     20.34m  25.27m  17.84m
  8 Aycock, Austin               Hunterdon Li                     25.21m      82-08 
      25.21m  21.73m  22.73m  22.43m  21.55m  19.48m
  9 Roberts, Braeden             New Jersey S          22.31m     21.58m      70-10 
         20.15m  21.58m           
 10 Capeless, Jack               07-Unattache          21.34m     20.80m      68-03 
      15.86m  20.80m  17.83m           
 11 Bond, Basir                  Camden Track          20.29m     18.35m      60-02 
         18.35m  17.43m           
 12 Letko, Gabriel               Hunterdon Li                     17.19m      56-05 
      14.89m  17.19m  15.87m           
Advertisements