4/13– West Deptford Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 05:59 PM
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/13/2019                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay One
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville           1:02.76    1:03.64   3 
  2 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick         1:07.45    1:09.85   3 
  3 Roman, NeAsia                Penns Grove          1:10.57    1:11.89   3 
  4 Chomo, Amy                   A P Schalick         1:12.67    1:13.60   3 
  5 Johnston, Hanna              Pennsville           1:11.92    1:13.99   3 
  6 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro          1:16.84    1:14.49   2 
  7 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro          1:19.00    1:17.76   2 
  8 Armstead, Syria              Penns Grove          1:15.83    1:17.82   3 
  9 Burchfield, Taylor           Pennsville           1:15.00    1:19.14   3 
 10 Cullis, Nicole               A P Schalick                    1:19.92   1 
 11 Serrano, Susana              Woodbury  HS         1:20.00    1:20.32   2 
 12 Calhoun, Ariannon            Penns Grove          1:14.50    1:20.89   3 
 13 Iyiola, Afusat               Willingboro          1:19.00    1:22.86   2 
 14 Enselek, Marie               Florence Twp         1:28.60    1:25.64   2 
 15 Duke, Lana                   Florence Twp         1:30.50    1:26.42   2 
 16 Green, Jayda                 Woodbury  HS         1:30.00    1:30.05   2 
 17 Fleming, Gabrielle           Florence Twp         1:30.60    1:34.62   2 
 -- Taylor, Ayala                Woodbury  HS         1:40.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                      52.00      51.68   2 
     1) Dolo, Mikell                    2) Lyiola, Balkis                 
     3) Wilson, Kenady                  4) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla     
  2 Audubon HS                                          52.50      52.25   2 
     1) Young, Lamya                    2) McGrath, Emily                 
     3) Ewing, Kacy                     4) Zuccarelli, Jade               
  3 Paulsboro HS                                        51.80      53.48   2 
     1) Sharpe, Ariel                   2) Sharpe, Arianna                
     3) Sharpe, Amirah                  4) Brown, Anyia                   
  4 A P Schalick HS                                     52.99      54.02   2 
     1) Aviles, Deja                    2) Bell, Ralazha                  
     3) Brown, Jada                     4) Eberl, Ahnika                  
  5 Florence Twp HS                                     52.00      54.70   2 
     1) Strickland, Tionne              2) Smith, Sophia                  
     3) Vincent, Kayla                  4) Smith, Olivia                  
  6 Salem HS                                            54.91      54.96   2 
     1) Johnson, Ka'Nijha               2) Thomas, Matijah                
     3) Reyes, Juanesha                 4) Sayers, Emilee                 
  7 Riverside HS                                        55.59      55.54   2 
     1) Pleva, Jaison Ashley            2) Frazier, Siani                 
     3) Russell, Hannah                 4) Spruell, Nikia                 
  8 Woodbury  HS                                        56.00      55.67   1 
     1) Smith, Dar'Rique                2) Schollenberger, Sarah          
     3) Hartwyk, Hailey                 4) Robinson, Jayla                
  9 Glassboro HS                                                   56.25   1 
     1) Salugao, Annabelle              2) Cook, Deja                     
     3) Sorbello, Kim                   4) Wesley, Jade                   
 10 Pennsville  HS                                                 56.83   1 
     1) Samuels, Kaitlyn                2) Smith, Arianna                 
     3) Wood, Ryane                     4) Cooksey, Hannah                
 11 Palmyra HS                                                     56.94   1 
     1) King, Chloe                     2) Latimore, Kayla                
     3) Gibson, Giavanni                4) Crean, Ava                     
 12 Clayton HS                                           0.59      57.91   2 
     1) Copeland, Vicki                 2) Rogers, Tianna                 
     3) Hampton, Tiaija                 4) Fleming, Tashala               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    1:55.00    1:49.28   2 
     1) Dolo, Mikell                    2) Lyiola, Balkis                 
     3) Wilson, Kenady                  4) Iyiola, Afusat                 
  2 Audubon HS                                        1:52.50    1:50.48   2 
     1) Ewing, Kacy                     2) Zuccarelli, Jade               
     3) Stocklin, Jacqueline            4) McGrath, Emily                 
  3 Penns Grove HS                                               1:52.07   1 
     1) Armstead, Syria                 2) Chardon, Karla                 
     3) Cheeks, RaeNyshia               4) Horace, Ja'Shanti              
  4 Paulsboro HS                                      1:45.00    1:53.22   2 
     1) Sharpe, Ariel                   2) Sharpe, Arianna                
     3) Sharpe, Amirah                  4) Brown, Anyia                   
  5 Salem HS                                          1:56.24    1:53.79   2 
     1) Cooper, Eunique                 2) Johnson, Ka'Nijha              
     3) Thomas, Matijah                 4) Moore, Ivana                   
  6 Florence Twp HS                                   1:56.00    1:55.85   2 
     1) Smith, Olivia                   2) Smith, Sophia                  
     3) Strickland, Tionne              4) Carnival, Lola                 
  7 Pennsville  HS                                    1:55.00    1:55.96   2 
     1) Counsellor, Carly               2) Samuels, Kaitlyn               
     3) Smith, Arianna                  4) Wood, Callie                   
  8 A P Schalick HS                                   1:56.10    2:01.90   2 
     1) Aviles, Deja                    2) Brown, Jada                    
     3) Cullis, Nicole                  4) Eberl, Ahnika                  
  9 Riverside HS                                      2:05.04    2:05.00   2 
     1) Frazier, Siani                  2) Rodrigues, Ludmyla             
     3) Lim, Jacqueline                 4) Provenzano, Amelia             
 10 Woodstown HS                                                 2:08.30   1 
     1) Brown, Nigera                   2) Still, Amil                    
     3) Johnson, Aniya                  4) Caunitis, Emilija              
 11 Woodbury  HS                                      2:10.00    2:13.39   1 
     1) Robinson, Aaliyah               2) Green, Jayda                   
     3) Serrano, Susana                 4) Robinson, Jayla                
 12 Overbrook HS                                                 2:14.43   1 
     1) Adisa, Idayat                   2) Vasquez, Teresa                
     3) Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis            4) James, Princess                
 -- Palmyra HS                                                        DQ   1 
     1) Wilson, Alaysha                 2) Latimore, Kayla                
     3) King, Chloe                     4) King, Kacia                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        4:15.99    4:13.96   2 
     1) Ewing, Kacy                     2) Stocklin, Alivia               
     3) McGrath, Emily                  4) Owens, Emily                   
  2 Willingboro HS                                               4:18.38   1 
     1) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla      2) Lyiola, Balkis                 
     3) Welch Smith, Tamia              4) Wilson, Kenady                 
  3 Woodstown HS                                      4:17.00    4:25.62   2 
     1) Biegen, Dina                    2) Hunt, Madeline                 
     3) Lammersen, Ava                  4) Lodge, Molly                   
  4 A P Schalick HS                                              4:26.73   1 
     1) Chomo, Amy                      2) Furbush, Tia                   
     3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe            4) Jackson, Leigha                
  5 Paulsboro HS                                      4:05.00    4:31.03   2 
     1) Sharpe, Ariel                   2) Sharpe, Arianna                
     3) Sharpe, Amirah                  4) Brown, Anyia                   
  6 Woodbury  HS                                      4:35.00    4:38.26   2 
     1) Chambers, Autumn                2) Hartwyk, Hailey                
     3) Serrano, Susana                 4) Smith, Dar'Rique               
  7 Palmyra HS                                                   4:49.38   1 
     1) Adams, Julia                    2) Beck, Lilly                    
     3) Edwards, Chloe                  4) Gibson, Giavanni               
  8 Overbrook HS                                                 5:01.05   1 
     1) Flowers, Sharon                 2) Adisa, Idayat                  
     3) Murray, Alicia                  4) Keenan, Christine              
  9 Penns Grove HS                                               5:05.01   1 
     1) Calhoun, Brianna                2) Justice, Tynisha               
     3) Simmens, Jasmine                4) Trader, Giamanni               
 10 Riverside HS                                                 5:08.32   1 
     1) Adofo-Boamah, Erica             2) Lim, Jacqueline                
     3) Provenzano, Amelia              4) Russell, Hannah                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitman HS                                        10:15.00   10:09.64  
     1) Brennan, Sarah                  2) Hagerty, Briana                
     3) Bluford, Angelina               4) McCully, Abby                  
  2 A P Schalick HS                                  10:04.99   10:11.16  
     1) Chomo, Amy                      2) DuBois, Madison                
     3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe            4) LaMarra, Mia                   
  3 Audubon HS                                       10:25.00   10:28.02  
     1) Bantle, Quinci                  2) Amariles, Giavanna             
     3) Stocklin, Alivia                4) Owens, Emily                   
  4 Pennsville  HS                                   11:40.00   10:40.24  
     1) Cuff, Julie                     2) Cuff, Jacqueline               
     3) Humphreys, Courtney             4) Johnston, Hanna                
  5 Willingboro HS                                   11:30.00   10:52.37  
     1) Green, Chelsea                  2) Iyiola, Afusat                 
     3) Mendez, Aleshia                 4) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla     
  6 Penns Grove HS                                              10:57.45  
     1) Roman, NeAsia                   2) Sontay, Jessica                
     3) Horace, Ja'Shanti               4) Vichi, Yalitza                 
  7 Woodstown HS                                     11:00.00   11:28.70  
     1) Lammersen, Ava                  2) Williams, Caitlin              
     3) Monahon, Olivia                 4) Heathwaite, Abigayle           
  8 Woodbury  HS                                     12:00.00   11:59.39  
     1) Campo, Alexandra                2) Chambers, Autumn               
     3) Johnson, Gracie                 4) Torelli, JoyLynn               
  9 Glassboro HS                                                12:58.00  
     1) Clarke, Sha'Lynn                2) Crispin, Joanna                
     3) Fornes, Allison                 4) Holland, Anna                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitman HS                                        23:00.00   24:43.70  
     1) Brennan, Sarah                  2) Hagerty, Briana                
     3) Stiles, Grace                   4) McCully, Abby                  
  2 A P Schalick HS                                             25:37.46  
     1) DuBois, Madison                 2) Gerstenbacher, Chloe           
     3) Heaton, Autumn                  4) Langley, Olivia                
  3 Woodstown HS                                                25:51.04  
     1) Fulmer, Riley                   2) Williams, Caitlin              
     3) Kurpis, Isabella                4) Monahon, Olivia                
  4 Audubon HS                                       25:40.00   26:57.41  
     1) Clarke, Caitlyn                 2) Connelly, Meghan               
     3) Valeriano, Lillie               4) Savidge, Rebecca               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsville  HS                                    4:30.00    4:37.38   2 
     1) Cooksey, Hannah                 2) Johnston, Hanna                
     3) Smith, Arianna                  4) Humphreys, Courtney            
  2 Glassboro HS                                      4:40.30    4:43.11   2 
     1) Clarke, Sha'Lynn                2) Appleby-Wineberg, Kate         
     3) Wesley, Jade                    4) Sorbello, Kim                  
  3 Salem HS                                          4:45.98    4:44.20   2 
     1) Cooper, Eunique                 2) Johnson, Ka'Nijha              
     3) Thomas, Matijah                 4) Boggs, Emma                    
  4 A P Schalick HS                                   4:41.36    4:50.08   2 
     1) Eberl, Ahnika                   2) McCall, Lauren                 
     3) LaMarra, Mia                    4) DuBois, Madison                
  5 Audubon HS                                        4:53.10    4:53.65   2 
     1) Lindemuth, Krista               2) Zuccarelli, Jade               
     3) Parr, Sarah                     4) Tobey, Paige                   
  6 Palmyra HS                                                   4:53.85   1 
     1) Edwards, Chloe                  2) King, Chloe                    
     3) Falicki, Olivia                 4) Cannuli, Ella                  
  7 Pitman HS                                         4:00.00    4:56.85   2 
     1) Villari, Alaina                 2) Tullio, Isabella               
     3) Sanders, Paige                  4) Pensabene, Maria               
  8 Willingboro HS                                               5:01.04   1 
     1) Iyiola, Afusat                  2) Simmons, Desiree               
     3) Clark, Israel                   4) Gonkerwon, Christee            
  9 Woodstown HS                                                 5:03.57   1 
     1) Convery-Johnson, Alison         2) Kugler, Reece                  
     3) Johnson, Aniya                  4) Monahon, Olivia                
 10 Penns Grove HS                                               5:04.02   1 
     1) Calhoun, Ariannon               2) Chardon, Karla                 
     3) Dominquez, Melissa              4) Roman, NeAsia                  
 11 Florence Twp HS                                   5:15.00    5:09.62   1 
     1) Smith, Sophia                   2) Strickland, Tionne             
     3) Smith, Olivia                   4) Harewood, Zaria                
 12 Woodbury  HS                                      5:10.00    5:09.79   2 
     1) Robinson, Aaliyah               2) Moore, Tanaya                  
     3) Green, Jayda                    4) Torelli, JoyLynn               
 13 Overbrook HS                                                 5:10.18   1 
     1) Whitfield, Dawn                 2) James, Princess                
     3) Murray, Alicia                  4) Brown, Darian                  
 14 Maple Shade HS                                    5:13.57    5:11.02   1 
     1) Oliver-Aguilar, Myra            2) Jones, Ashly                   
     3) Renwick, Meghan                 4) Durst, Ashlyn                  
 
Girls Distance Medley One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                  14:37.39   13:27.87  
     1) Chomo, Amy                      2) DuBois, Madison                
     3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe            4) Heaton, Autumn                 
  2 Pennsville  HS                                   14:30.00   14:06.80  
     1) Burchfield, Taylor              2) Cuff, Jacqueline               
     3) Cuff, Julie                     4) Freas, Madison                 
  3 Audubon HS                                       14:20.33   14:19.46  
     1) Tobey, Paige                    2) Owens, Emily                   
     3) Lindemuth, Krista               4) Davis, Greta                   
  4 Maple Shade HS                                   14:00.00   14:19.92  
     1) Tracy, Lauren                   2) Jones, Ashly                   
     3) McGraw, Fallon                  4) Olesky, Kayla                  
  5 Woodstown HS                                     14:00.00   14:27.59  
     1) Lodge, Molly                    2) Hunt, Madeline                 
     3) Lammersen, Ava                  4) Williams, Caitlin              
  6 Woodbury  HS                                     15:00.00   14:51.73  
     1) Campo, Alexandra                2) Lane, Marley                   
     3) Chambers, Autumn                4) Torelli, JoyLynn               
  7 Willingboro HS                                              15:05.15  
     1) Williams, Janea                 2) Mendez, Aleshia                
     3) Iyiola, Afusat                  4) Green, Chelsea                 
  8 Overbrook HS                                                15:45.94  
     1) Keenan, Christine               2) Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah      
     3) Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis            4) Brown, Darian                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                               1:10.97   2 
     1) Dolo, Mikell                    2) Lyiola, Balkis                 
     3) Wilson, Kenady                  4) Welch Smith, Tamia             
  2 Audubon HS                                        1:11.90    1:12.98   3 
     1) Young, Lamya                    2) Stocklin, Jacqueline           
     3) Stocklin, Alivia                4) Parr, Sarah                    
  3 A P Schalick HS                                              1:17.74   1 
     1) Aviles, Deja                    2) Bell, Ralazha                  
     3) Brown, Jada                     4) Chomo, Amy                     
  4 Salem HS                                                     1:18.36   1 
     1) Boggs, Emma                     2) Thomas, Matijah                
     3) Moore, Lonyae                   4) Johnson, Saige                 
  5 Palmyra HS                                                   1:18.50   2 
     1) Beck, Lilly                     2) Bailey, Deja                   
     3) Crean, Ava                      4) Edwards, Chloe                 
  6 Penns Grove HS                                               1:20.83   2 
     1) Armstead, Syria                 2) Brewer, Nakiya                 
     3) Calhoun, Ariannon               4) Robinson, Arianna              
  7 Pitman HS                                         1:18.00    1:22.52   3 
     1) DeGeorge, Dove                  2) Leach, Keri                    
     3) Raup, Kaylee                    4) Maier, Autumn                  
  8 Woodstown HS                                                 1:22.75   2 
     1) Briseno, Sophie                 2) Brown, Nigera                  
     3) Mistichelli, Olivia             4) Kurpis, Isabella               
  9 Florence Twp HS                                   1:24.00    1:27.69   3 
     1) Evci, Duygu                     2) Lucas, Layla                   
     3) Enselek, Marie                  4) Lofton, Olivia                 
 10 Woodbury  HS                                      1:30.00    1:28.87   3 
     1) Green, Jayda                    2) Greer, Tonice                  
     3) Moore, Tanaya                   4) Robinson, Jayla                
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro          5-08.00    5-04.00  
  2 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  2 Young, Lamya                 Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  4 Welch Smith, Tamia           Willingboro          5-00.25    4-08.00  
  5 Owens, Emily                 Audubon HS           4-04.00    4-06.00  
  5 Parr, Sarah                  Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-06.00  
  7 Freas, Madison               Pennsville                      4-04.00  
  7 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro          4-02.00    4-04.00  
  7 Fithian, Arwen               Pennsville                      4-04.00  
 10 Cullis, Nicole               A P Schalick                    4-00.00  
 10 Bubeck, Rachel               Pennsville                      4-00.00  
 10 Eberl, Ahnika                A P Schalick         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Sorbello, Kim                Glassboro HS         4-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Salugao, Annabelle           Glassboro HS                       FAIL  
 -- Beck, Lilly                  Palmyra HS           4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Bailey, Deja                 Palmyra HS           4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Gibson, Giavanni             Palmyra HS                         FAIL  
 -- Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS         4-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS         4-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Melle, Madeline              Woodstown HS                       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  2 Little, Sarah                A P Schalick         6-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Nelson, Hailey               A P Schalick                    6-00.00  
 -- Parr, Sarah                  Audubon HS          10-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Alexander, Madison           Audubon HS           6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Hagan, Allison               Audubon HS           6-06.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville          17-06.00   16-10.00  
  2 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS                     16-02.25  
  3 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS          15-11.00   15-05.25  
  4 Sorbello, Kim                Glassboro HS        14-10.00   15-04.50  
  5 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS            16-09.50   14-11.25  
  6 Young, Lamya                 Audubon HS          16-01.50   14-08.50  
  7 Ewing, Kacy                  Audubon HS          13-06.00   14-05.75  
  8 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick        15-11.00   14-05.00  
  9 Furbush, Tia                 A P Schalick        15-04.50   14-02.75  
 10 Clarke, Sha'Lynn             Glassboro HS        15-04.50   14-00.50  
 11 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS        15-09.25   14-00.25  
 12 Massop, Kortney              A P Schalick        12-01.50   13-09.25  
 13 Nolan, Olivia                Pitman HS           10-10.00   13-06.25  
 14 Vincent, Kayla               Florence Twp        14-02.25   13-03.00  
 15 Adofo-Boamah, Erica          Riverside HS        14-03.75   13-02.50  
 16 Smith, Olivia                Florence Twp        13-03.00   13-02.25  
 17 Roman, Christina             Overbrook HS        12-00.00   12-05.00  
 18 Wesley, Jade                 Glassboro HS        13-00.25   12-03.75  
 19 Johnson, Ka'Nijha            Salem HS                       12-02.00  
 20 Moore, Lonyae                Salem HS                       11-11.00  
 21 James, Princess              Overbrook HS                   11-10.50  
 22 Sorrell, Autumn              Willingboro                    11-08.25  
 23 Smith, Sophia                Florence Twp        13-09.50   11-08.00  
 24 Wood, Ryane                  Pennsville                     11-07.75  
 25 Frazier, Siani               Riverside HS        12-04.50   11-07.00  
 26 Bubeck, Rachel               Pennsville                     11-06.00  
 27 Wentzel, Brooke              Pitman HS           12-02.75   11-02.00  
 28 Canna, Avery                 Pitman HS           11-05.50   11-01.25  
 29 Sylvester, Rhema             Clayton HS                     10-10.50  
 -- Scott, Joy                   Willingboro                        FOUL  
 -- Hall, Ashley                 Clayton HS                         FOUL  
 -- Green, Chelsea               Willingboro                        FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Furbush, Tia                 A P Schalick        34-10.00   33-02.25  
  2 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS        35-02.75   32-11.50  
  3 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside HS        33-02.00   32-03.25  
  4 Biegen, Dina                 Woodstown HS        30-11.00   31-04.25  
  5 Smith, Dar'Rique             Woodbury  HS        32-04.75   31-01.00  
  6 Lindemuth, Krista            Audubon HS          29-05.00   30-07.75  
  7 Johnston, Hanna              Pennsville          31-00.00   30-07.25  
  8 Stocklin, Alivia             Audubon HS          31-05.50   30-04.75  
  9 Stocklin, Jacqueline         Audubon HS          29-00.00   30-04.00  
 10 Nolan, Olivia                Pitman HS           31-00.50   30-01.00  
 11 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS        34-00.00   29-07.50  
 12 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick                   29-07.00  
 13 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS                   29-05.25  
 14 DeGeorge, Dove               Pitman HS           31-02.50   28-07.75  
 15 Vincent, Kayla               Florence Twp        30-01.00   28-07.50  
 16 Kennedy, Mya                 A P Schalick        27-09.50   28-06.00  
 17 Hartwyk, Hailey              Woodbury  HS                   28-01.50  
 18 Moore, Tanaya                Woodbury  HS        28-00.00   28-00.00  
 19 Humphreys, Courtney          Pennsville                     27-09.25  
 20 Frazier, Siani               Riverside HS        28-07.00   27-00.75  
 21 Bevilacqua, Angela           Pitman HS           26-00.00   26-08.00  
 22 Wood, Ryane                  Pennsville                     25-08.25  
 23 Fields, Essence              Clayton HS                     25-04.25  
 24 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS          25-10.00   25-04.00  
 25 Daly, Emily                  Florence Twp        27-02.00   25-03.25  
 26 Evci, Duygu                  Florence Twp        22-11.00   24-06.50  
 -- Rogers, Tianna               Clayton HS                         FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed-Clark, Amaya            Paulsboro HS        39-02.50   36-04.50  
  2 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS        33-03.00   32-06.75  
  3 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick        38-09.25   32-04.75  
  4 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro         32-01.25   30-11.25  
  5 Rivera, Nivea                Woodstown HS        32-10.00   30-10.50  
  6 Marini, Alexis               Woodstown HS        27-08.25   30-04.00  
  7 Wescott, Janie               Florence Twp        31-05.00   30-02.25  
  8 Roman, Laryssa               Maple Shade         29-06.00   30-00.00  
  9 Johnson, Keseana             Overbrook HS        28-10.50   29-04.50  
 10 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS          25-00.00   28-09.50  
 11 Smith, Megan                 A P Schalick        31-03.25   28-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Helena              Salem HS            30-02.00   28-03.50  
 13 Sykes, Shamaryah             Willingboro         28-01.00   28-02.00  
 14 Moore, Lonyae                Salem HS                       28-01.50  
 15 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS        31-02.00   27-11.25  
 16 Spencer, Asia                Woodbury  HS        30-04.00   27-10.75  
 17 Shover, Elizabeth            Palmyra HS          28-02.25   27-05.75  
 18 Galvin, Catriona             Pitman HS                      27-04.25  
 19 White, Damia                 A P Schalick        26-06.00   26-11.50  
 20 Grant, Jadah                 Willingboro         24-07.00   26-10.00  
 21 Drummey, Delaney             Pitman HS           26-00.25   26-09.00  
 21 Steele, Jahni                Maple Shade         28-01.00   26-09.00  
 23 White, Jasmine               Clayton HS                     26-07.00  
 24 Adams, Julia                 Palmyra HS          29-11.75   26-02.00  
 25 Felder, Inaya                Maple Shade         19-10.50   26-00.00  
 26 Vazquez, Tatihana            Audubon HS          27-00.00   25-09.00  
 27 Chang, Skye                  Pitman HS           26-07.25   25-03.50  
 28 Sykes, Diamond               Overbrook HS                   24-11.50  
 28 Dyer, Crystal                Pennsville                     24-11.50  
 30 Whitsett, Kaylyn             Paulsboro HS        27-06.50   24-03.50  
 31 Winters, Alexis              Audubon HS          30-11.50   23-11.50  
 32 Granger, Yaminah             Salem HS            17-01.25   23-09.00  
 33 Hampton, Tiaija              Clayton HS                     23-02.00  
 34 Wilburn, Sophia              Palmyra HS                     23-01.50  
 35 Plasket, Erinne              Paulsboro HS        24-08.50   22-11.00  
 36 Hickson, Jada                Woodbury  HS        23-00.00   22-06.00  
 36 Scott, Anatacia              Clayton HS                     22-06.00  
 38 Brooks, Ida                  Florence Twp        21-06.00   22-04.50  
 39 Furniss, Grace               Riverside HS        29-09.00   22-00.00  
 40 Jusino, Taylor               Florence Twp        19-07.00   21-10.25  
 41 McGraw, Natalie              Riverside HS        24-01.00   21-06.75  
 42 Bell, Heather                Pennsville                     21-06.00  
 43 Murphy, Daamiyan             Woodbury  HS        23-00.00   21-00.00  
 44 Pasternak, Morgan            Penns Grove                    20-10.50  
 45 Chiodo-Williams, Anjelia     Overbrook HS                   20-10.00  
 46 Ransome, Makiah              Penns Grove         24-10.00   20-06.75  
 47 Robinson, Arianna            Penns Grove                    19-11.00  
 48 Goss, Cathryn                Pennsville                     18-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hantho, Annikah              Woodstown HS           94-02     106-04  
  2 Reed-Clark, Amaya            Paulsboro HS          111-08     102-04  
  3 Marini, Alexis               Woodstown HS           72-10      92-02  
  4 Roman, Laryssa               Maple Shade            99-00      91-09  
  5 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick           81-09      85-02  
  6 Rodriguez, Savanah           Clayton HS                        82-01  
  7 Steele, Jahni                Maple Shade            85-01      81-11  
  8 LaRock, Nadyne               A P Schalick           66-02      81-00  
  9 Ransome, Makiah              Penns Grove            73-04      80-07  
 10 Plasket, Erinne              Paulsboro HS           74-05      79-10  
 11 Sykes, Shamaryah             Willingboro            66-01      79-00  
 12 Sykes, Diamond               Overbrook HS                      78-08  
 13 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro            78-09      77-05  
 14 Seymour, MacKenzie           Audubon HS             82-10      77-02  
 15 Spencer, Asia                Woodbury  HS           79-11      76-03  
 16 Wescott, Janie               Florence Twp           73-04      76-01  
 17 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS           79-05      74-01  
 18 Drummey, Delaney             Pitman HS              96-03      72-10  
 19 Adams, Heather               Palmyra HS                        71-04  
 20 Adams, Julia                 Palmyra HS             84-01      71-02  
 21 Riley, Jonisha               Woodbury  HS           54-00      70-11  
 22 Myers, Emma                  Audubon HS             64-07      70-02  
 23 Parker, Kaminah              Willingboro                       69-08  
 24 Marshall, Victoria           Maple Shade            94-00      69-01  
 25 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS           82-10      69-00  
 26 Roman, Christina             Overbrook HS           59-08      67-04  
 27 McHugh, Allison              Audubon HS             82-00      67-02  
 28 Swanson, Chaele              Woodbury  HS           68-00      66-07  
 29 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah         Salem HS               94-02      65-08  
 30 Giedosh, Elizabeth           Pitman HS              55-06      65-03  
 31 Pepe, Carolyn                Pitman HS              61-08      65-00  
 32 Prado, Lissette              Clayton HS                        64-09  
 32 Whitsett, Kaylyn             Paulsboro HS           50-00      64-09  
 34 Starke, Erin                 Riverside HS           77-03      64-05  
 35 Goss, Cathryn                Pennsville                        64-00  
 36 Jusino, Taylor               Florence Twp           54-05      63-02  
 37 Shover, Elizabeth            Palmyra HS             58-02      59-09  
 38 Ferrell, Natalya             Clayton HS                        59-04  
 39 McGraw, Natalie              Riverside HS           61-03      58-00  
 40 Massop, Kortney              A P Schalick           72-11      57-04  
 41 Boggs, Emma                  Salem HS                          54-09  
 42 Vasquez, Teresa              Overbrook HS           43-10      49-11  
 43 Robinson, Arianna            Penns Grove                       48-03  
 44 Bell, Heather                Pennsville                        46-02  
 45 Harmon, Genesis              Salem HS               89-11      45-01  
 46 Gaddis, Mercedes             Penns Grove                       43-05  
 47 Baldorossi, Alyssa           Florence Twp           44-05      43-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS          103-05      96-07  
  2 Hershey, Rachel              Audubon HS             88-09      94-09  
  3 Schollenberger, Sarah        Woodbury  HS           82-07      93-02  
  4 Chomo, Abigail               A P Schalick           91-06      91-00  
  5 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS             89-00      90-10  
  6 Hantho, Annikah              Woodstown HS                      85-10  
  7 Plasket, Erinne              Paulsboro HS           85-08      83-02  
  8 Isaac, Jenna                 Pennsville             79-10      82-03  
  9 Nelson, Hailey               A P Schalick                      82-02  
 10 Fulmer, Riley                Woodstown HS                      80-02  
 11 Vazquez, Tatihana            Audubon HS             83-08      78-05  
 12 Asturrizaga, Amaya           Salem HS               88-07      76-10  
 13 Galvin, Catriona             Pitman HS                         74-06  
 14 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro            82-00      74-00  
 15 Eaddy, Diamond               Salem HS                          73-05  
 16 Kehnast, Victoria            Pennsville             78-02      72-06  
 17 Dorsey, Paige                Pennsville             74-04      71-07  
 18 Brown, Darian                Overbrook HS           73-09      69-10  
 19 Baldorossi, Alyssa           Florence Twp           73-04      69-02  
 20 Del Rossi, Brianna           A P Schalick           94-07      68-07  
 21 Barnes, Samyah               Overbrook HS                      68-03  
 22 Reed-Clark, Amaya            Paulsboro HS           82-00      64-10  
 22 Roman, Laryssa               Maple Shade            62-11      64-10  
 24 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro            68-11      64-07  
 25 Alston, Imani                Salem HS                          63-10  
 26 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecili     Maple Shade            74-09      62-09  
 27 Wilburn, Sophia              Palmyra HS                        62-05  
 28 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS           78-10      62-00  
 29 Shover, Elizabeth            Palmyra HS             63-06      59-04  
 30 Chiodo-Williams, Anjelia     Overbrook HS           51-09      59-00  
 31 Ngyuen, Katherine            Willingboro            50-10      57-10  
 32 Adams, Julia                 Palmyra HS             62-09      57-02  
 32 Wescott, Janie               Florence Twp           62-08      57-02  
 34 Ferrell, Natalya             Clayton HS                        55-06  
 35 Croisette, Isabella          Maple Shade            58-10      55-04  
 36 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS             67-01      54-09  
 37 Jusino, Taylor               Florence Twp           57-04      54-06  
 38 McGraw, Natalie              Riverside HS           54-03      52-09  
 39 Robinson, Kimberly           Paulsboro HS           40-00      52-07  
 40 Bartlett, Alexis             Riverside HS           63-09      50-05  
 41 D'Amico, Adrianna            Pitman HS                         50-00  
 41 Van Mater, Olivia            Pitman HS                         50-00  
 43 Swanson, Chaele              Woodbury  HS           54-00      46-00  
 44 Johns, Neveah                Woodbury  HS           49-00      40-00  
 45 Akin, Fatima                 Clayton HS                        38-08  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Two
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Keira              Middle Towns         1:13.12    1:11.85   2 
  2 Anderson, Markayla           West Deptfor         1:13.88    1:13.42   2 
  3 Ludman, Dakota               Middle Towns         1:14.81    1:15.29   2 
  4 Ianniello, Bridgette         West Deptfor         1:22.84    1:15.52   2 
  5 Ford, Erynne                 West Deptfor         1:16.19    1:20.38   2 
  6 Pierce, Ava                  Lower Cape M         1:17.17    1:20.96   2 
  7 Wagner, Alyssa               Lower Cape M         1:24.00    1:23.79   1 
  8 Hobbs, Abby                  Lower Cape M         1:24.46    1:25.86   1 
  9 Bond, Eleanor                Middle Towns                    1:26.96   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights HS                                              52.25  
     1) Carstarphen, Avianna            2) Mora-Coffey, Julia             
     3) Prutzman, Rachel                4) Bull, Morgan                   
  2 Camden HS                                           50.61      52.71  
     1) English, Pauline                2) Harris, Te'seanna              
     3) Hopkins, Simone                 4) Mansfield, Braniya             
  3 Pleasantville HS                                    50.50      55.87  
     1) Athill, Latriese                2) Gwyn, Brina                    
     3) Gwyn, Mariah                    4) Harper, Maya                   
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 57.19      58.19  
     1) Ramey, Racquel                  2) Steeves, Caroline              
     3) Colon, Kaila                    4) Closkey, Helen                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         1:50.80    1:47.70  
     1) English, Pauline                2) Harris, Te'seanna              
     3) Nock, Jakara                    4) Hopkins, Simone                
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                            1:51.97  
     1) Carstarphen, Avianna            2) Mora-Coffey, Julia             
     3) Prutzman, Rachel                4) Bull, Morgan                   
  3 Pleasantville HS                                  1:48.80    1:53.79  
     1) Harper, Maya                    2) Gwyn, Mariah                   
     3) Turner, Kazminah                4) Athill, Latriese               
  4 Bordentown Regional HS                            1:56.74    2:01.24  
     1) Cosom, Oshynn                   2) Logiudice, Marissa             
     3) Massoquoi, Priscilla            4) Mazzella, Lexi                 
  5 West Deptford HS                                  2:02.27    2:01.47  
     1) Barr, Ruqaygah                  2) Ianniello, Bridgette           
     3) Wilson, Katherine               4) Ford, Erynne                   
  6 Middle Township HS                                           2:02.27  
     1) Anderson, Safiya                2) Ayala, Gia                     
     3) Green, Hannah                   4) Ludman, Dakota                 
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:59.50    2:06.79  
     1) Colon, Kaila                    2) Schoenborn, Sophia             
     3) Smith, Jacqueline               4) Deffler, Caitlin               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                  4:05.50    4:19.27  
     1) Turner, Kazminah                2) Athill, Latriese               
     3) McNeil, Zane                    4) Harper, Maya                   
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                            4:21.72  
     1) Kossis, Dimitra                 2) Mora-Coffey, Julia             
     3) Bull, Morgan                    4) Prutzman, Rachel               
  3 Bordentown Regional HS                            4:29.00    4:23.44  
     1) Wheeler, Emily                  2) Sprague, Katelyn               
     3) McDaniels, Emma                 4) Logiudice, Marissa             
  4 West Deptford HS                                  4:23.42    4:23.90  
     1) Anderson, Markayla              2) Barr, Ruqaygah                 
     3) Dorsett, Corinne                4) Ford, Erynne                   
  5 Camden HS                                         4:12.60    4:50.67  
     1) English, Pauline                2) Harris, Te'seanna              
     3) Nock, Jakara                    4) Hopkins, Simone                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                 10:56.52   10:54.25  
     1) Siner, Hope                     2) Guzzetti, Madelyn              
     3) Hoelbinger, Grace               4) Mehaffey, Sydney               
  2 Middle Township HS                                          11:35.87  
     1) Hess, Emily                     2) Sparta, Haley                  
     3) Phillips, Keira                 4) Breakell, Chloe                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                              25:00.00   21:52.87  
     1) Storti, Katy                    2) Morelli, Clare                 
     3) Schwab, Margaret                4) Gallagher, Maura               
  2 Bordentown Regional HS                           25:30.00   24:53.37  
     1) Wilson, Jessica                 2) Wheeler, Emily                 
     3) Wahner, Catrina                 4) Trappe, Sara                   
  3 Lower Cape May Regional HS                       22:00.00   26:44.11  
     1) Sanchez, Iris                   2) Adams, Christina               
     3) Mohr, Haley                     4) Hobbs, Abby                    
  4 West Deptford HS                                 24:00.00   27:25.57  
     1) Dorsett, Corinne                2) Hoelbinger, Grace              
     3) Mehaffey, Sydney                4) Santos, Guadalupe              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         4:24.60    4:32.12  
     1) English, Pauline                2) Nock, Jakara                   
     3) Harris, Te'seanna               4) Mansfield, Braniya             
  2 Pleasantville HS                                  4:32.00    4:33.03  
     1) Harper, Maya                    2) Gwyn, Brina                    
     3) Athill, Latriese                4) McNeil, Zane                   
  3 Lower Cape May Regional HS                        4:59.00    4:55.17  
     1) McKeown, Hailey                 2) Lynch, Madeline                
     3) Wagner, Alyssa                  4) Adams, Christina               
  4 West Deptford HS                                  5:22.71    4:57.68  
     1) Barr, Ruqaygah                  2) Santos, Guadalupe              
     3) Wilson, Katherine               4) Holstrom, Alex                 
  5 Bordentown Regional HS                            4:42.61    5:16.47  
     1) Sprague, Katelyn                2) Wheeler, Emily                 
     3) Cosom, Oshynn                   4) Logiudice, Marissa             
  6 Middle Township HS                                           5:27.49  
     1) Ayala, Gia                      2) Rodriguez, Leonor              
     3) Ludman, Dakota                  4) Haring, Maddie                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                 14:31.14   14:02.74  
     1) Siner, Hope                     2) Dorsett, Corinne               
     3) Guzzetti, Madelyn               4) Hoelbinger, Grace              
  2 Middle Township HS                                          14:34.88  
     1) Breakell, Chloe                 2) Hess, Emily                    
     3) Sparta, Haley                   4) Phillips, Keira                
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                           15:10.29  
     1) Hartzell, Amber                 2) Torres, Angelina               
     3) Mullen, Taylor                  4) Rehn, Natalie                  
  4 Lower Cape May Regional HS                       15:40.00   15:17.94  
     1) Sanchez, Iris                   2) Pierce, Ava                    
     3) McKeown, Hailey                 4) Adams, Christina               
  5 Bordentown Regional HS                           14:23.45   16:03.68  
     1) Biaesch, Elizabeth              2) Collins, McKenzie              
     3) Calderon, Alayna                4) Trappe, Sara                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                  1:15.00    1:13.13  
     1) Anderson, Markayla              2) Bria, Mackenzie                
     3) Ford, Erynne                    4) Ianniello, Bridgette           
  2 Camden HS                                         1:11.50    1:16.44  
     1) Pitts, Teonni                   2) English, Pauline               
     3) Harris, Te'seanna               4) Walker, Waasiya                
  3 Lower Cape May Regional HS                        1:20.00    1:27.91  
     1) Mohr, Haley                     2) Hobbs, Abby                    
     3) Dales, Violet                   4) Montanero, Drew                
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Ava                  Lower Cape M         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  1 Siesinski, Lean              West Deptfor                    4-06.00  
  3 Kalnas, Izabella             West Deptfor                    4-04.00  
  3 Kelleher, Hannah             Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  5 Bria, Mackenzie              West Deptfor         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  6 Simonsen, Katya              Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-00.00  
 -- Sprague, Katelyn             Bordentown R         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Logiudice, Marissa           Bordentown R         5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Saranin, Olivia              Bordentown R         4-00.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bostard, Abri                Middle Towns         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  2 Lemma, Briar Rose            Middle Towns         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 Berrodin, Amanda             Middle Towns                    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKeown, Hailey              Lower Cape M        15-02.00   14-08.75  
  2 Pierce, Ava                  Lower Cape M        14-08.00   14-06.00  
  3 Talley, Yelena               Haddon Heigh        15-00.00   14-03.50  
  4 Bull, Morgan                 Haddon Heigh        15-09.25   14-03.00  
  5 Kalnas, Izabella             West Deptfor        13-07.00   13-06.50  
  6 Conley, Chloe                Lower Cape M        14-02.75   13-02.00  
  7 Wilson, Katherine            West Deptfor                   12-08.50  
  8 Carstarphen, Avianna         Haddon Heigh        12-04.75   12-07.50  
  9 Wright, Ryleigh              West Deptfor                   11-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKeown, Hailey              Lower Cape M        30-03.00   31-05.50  
  2 Kalnas, Izabella             West Deptfor        28-04.25   29-08.00  
  3 Bria, Mackenzie              West Deptfor        32-01.25   29-00.00  
  4 Pierce, Ava                  Lower Cape M        30-00.00   28-03.50  
  5 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R        28-00.00   27-08.25  
  6 Wright, Ryleigh              West Deptfor                   27-03.00  
  7 Simonsen, Katya              Lower Cape M        28-00.00   26-02.50  
  8 Saranin, Olivia              Bordentown R        27-00.00   25-10.50  
  9 Cosom, Oshynn                Bordentown R        27-00.00   25-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney               Haddon Heigh        46-05.00   43-05.00  
  2 Dufault, Joelle              Lower Cape M        30-00.00   30-10.50  
  3 Drew, Marissa                Bordentown R        31-04.00   30-05.00  
  4 Clendaniel, Jenna            West Deptfor        28-09.25   29-05.50  
  5 Accardi, Jacqueline          West Deptfor        34-02.50   29-04.50  
  6 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R        26-00.00   28-00.00  
  7 Corsetti, Deanna             West Deptfor        27-07.75   27-06.00  
  8 Dales, Violet                Lower Cape M        24-07.50   25-05.50  
  9 Kpehe, Emanie                Bordentown R        23-00.00   24-10.00  
 10 Simonsen, Katya              Lower Cape M        31-00.00   24-00.50  
 11 Doyle, Sarah                 Haddon Heigh        22-01.00   22-03.00  
 12 Pearson, Courtney            Haddon Heigh        23-02.00   20-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney               Haddon Heigh          130-04     124-01  
  2 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R          100-01      96-10  
  3 Chiomento, Jessi             West Deptfor           97-10      96-01  
  4 Drew, Marissa                Bordentown R           78-08      92-05  
  5 Tamous, Jasmine              West Deptfor           93-09      84-06  
  6 Kpehe, Emanie                Bordentown R           68-08      79-01  
  7 Kelleher, Sophia             Lower Cape M           67-04      74-02  
  8 Bennett, Kiera               West Deptfor           61-06      73-03  
  9 Dufault, Joelle              Lower Cape M        70-09.50      70-04  
 10 Nalbone, Lexie               Lower Cape M        69-04.50      64-07  
 11 Prescott, Shayonna           Haddon Heigh                      57-09  
 12 Doyle, Sarah                 Haddon Heigh                      48-08  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corsetti, Deanna             West Deptfor          106-11     105-00  
  2 Chiomento, Jessi             West Deptfor           95-06     101-10  
  3 Adams, Christina             Lower Cape M          113-06     101-09  
  4 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R          103-06      95-10  
  5 Pierson, Bailee              Bordentown R           98-07      92-11  
  6 Klopp, Peyton                Bishop Eusta           89-05      90-02  
  7 Steacker, Hannah             Bishop Eusta          104-05      89-09  
  8 Sileo, Domenique             West Deptfor           88-03      87-03  
  9 Ludman, Dakota               Middle Towns                      84-08  
 10 Sims, Victoria               Bishop Eusta           89-08      74-06  
 11 Kossis, Dimitra              Haddon Heigh           78-09      72-02  
 12 Gerhard, Shea                Middle Towns                      69-08  
 13 Carr, Hailey                 Middle Towns                      63-10  
 14 Cosom, Oshynn                Bordentown R           70-00      63-04  
 15 Torres, Angelina             Haddon Heigh           64-09      58-03  
 16 Dinardo, Jessica             Haddon Heigh           73-08      58-00  
 17 Dufault, Joelle              Lower Cape M           65-00      56-10  
 18 Kelleher, Hannah             Lower Cape M           65-08      56-05  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Three
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS         1:08.09    1:09.11   2 
  2 Dirkes, Emily                Mainland Reg         1:12.71    1:11.46   2 
  3 Pollard, Sanaa               Cherry Hill          1:15.00    1:14.69   2 
  4 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         1:15.20    1:15.99   2 
  5 Harrison, Madeline           Cherry Hill          1:16.00    1:16.43   1 
  6 Lodgek, Abby                 Mainland Reg         1:18.74    1:16.53   1 
  7 Mento, Sarah                 Hammonton HS         1:18.42    1:16.65   1 
  8 Randolph, Kyra               Cherry Hill          1:13.00    1:18.40   2 
  9 Merenich, Erin               Mainland Reg         1:21.12    1:19.55   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                50.50      50.47  
     1) Hayes, Princess                 2) Harris-Gaskins, Jewel          
     3) Carr, Tatina                    4) Barron, Jada                   
  2 Hammonton HS                                        52.33      51.91  
     1) Amilcare, Emma                  2) Washington, Khristina          
     3) Thompson, Jada                  4) Walden, Sydirah                
  3 Bridgeton HS                                        52.40      52.80  
     1) Gravely, Tyra                   2) Mosley, Dej'mera               
     3) Mosley, Mikiya                  4) Jones, Jamari                  
  4 Triton Regional HS                                             53.09  
     1) Rowley, Sage                    2) Tricocci, Nikki                
     3) Lorjuste, Neveah                4) Shepkosky, Hannah              
  5 Cherry Hill West                                    52.00      53.23  
     1) Santana, Elizabeth              2) Pollard, Sanaa                 
     3) Randolph, Kyra                  4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya          
  6 Moorestown HS                                     1:01.00      56.46  
     1) Kasner, Nyla                    2) Della Rosa, Sofia              
     3) Southwick, Jordan               4) Jagodzinski, Payton            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:49.50    1:45.81  
     1) Bakersville, X'Zaveion          2) Barron, Jada                   
     3) Carr, Tatina                    4) Harris-Gaskins, Jewel          
  2 Hammonton HS                                      1:48.90    1:48.03  
     1) Walden, Sydirah                 2) Amilcare, Emma                 
     3) Washington, Khristina           4) Thompson, Jada                 
  3 Bridgeton HS                                      1:50.00    1:51.41  
     1) Mosley, Dej'mera                2) Jones, Jamari                  
     3) Mosley, Mikiya                  4) Thompson, Destiny              
  4 Triton Regional HS                                           1:51.66  
     1) Tricocci, Nikki                 2) Rowley, Sage                   
     3) Lorjuste, Neveah                4) Shepkosky, Hannah              
  5 Mainland Regional HS                              1:52.87    1:53.51  
     1) Dirkes, Camryn                  2) Smith, Emma                    
     3) Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah         4) Broux, Ava                     
  6 Cherry Hill West                                  1:58.41    1:59.56  
     1) Martello, Corrine               2) Loman, Gichera                 
     3) McKenzie, Marissa               4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya          
 -- Moorestown HS                                     2:03.00         DQ  
     1) Kasner, Nyla                    2) Della Rosa, Sofia              
     3) Southwick, Jordan               4) Jagodzinski, Payton            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS                                      4:26.00    4:33.55  
     1) Jones, Jamari                   2) Chandler, Chyna                
     3) Gravely, Tyra                   4) Thompson, Destiny              
  2 Mainland Regional HS                                 4.24    4:35.03  
     1) Kryjer, Megan                   2) Roberts, Jada                  
     3) Gatley, Jillian                 4) Dirkes, Camryn                 
  3 Hammonton HS                                      4:40.00    4:54.91  
     1) Mento, Sarah                    2) McFerren, Sabrina              
     3) Reese, Kirstin                  4) Smith, Abigail                 
 -- Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:05.50         DQ  
     1) Bakersville, X'Zaveion          2) Jackson, Leisha                
     3) Hayes, Princess                 4) Hooker, Tierra                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                        10:28.99  
     1) Hooker, Tierra                  2) Hauer, Alexandra               
     3) Manley, Colleen                 4) Jackson, Leisha                
  2 Mainland Regional HS                             10:41.34   10:54.46  
     1) Argentiero, Abby                2) Walsh, Shannon                 
     3) Dirkes, Emily                   4) Turner, Alyssa                 
  3 Moorestown HS                                               10:58.34  
     1) Goettle, Maggie                 2) Evoy, Kylie                    
     3) Rivenbaugh, Leah                4) Bodine, Claire                 
  4 Hammonton HS                                     11:28.98   11:42.03  
     1) Reese, Kirstin                  2) Savage, Lauren                 
     3) Gherardi, Gabriella             4) McFerren, Sabrina              
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorestown HS                                    22:50.00   23:50.32  
     1) Goettle, Maggie                 2) Pierson, Carolyn               
     3) Bezwada, Anu                    4) Inglis, Kate                   
  2 Hammonton HS                                     24:30.00   24:39.88  
     1) Smith, Abigail                  2) Reese, Kirstin                 
     3) Gherardi, Gabriella             4) McFerren, Sabrina              
  3 Mainland Regional HS                             25:11.71   25:13.24  
     1) Hodgens, Savannah               2) Stefanowicz, Angela            
     3) Timbrook, Paige                 4) Merenich, Mary Kate            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                              4:35.64    4:34.36  
     1) Pedrick, Claire                 2) Roberts, Jada                  
     3) Kryjer, Megan                   4) Corbett, Madeline              
  2 Hammonton HS                                      4:46.33    4:42.53  
     1) Mento, Sarah                    2) Savage, Lauren                 
     3) Amilcare, Emma                  4) Smith, Abigail                 
  3 Moorestown HS                                                4:56.39  
     1) Alt, Alexandra                  2) Della Rosa, Sofia              
     3) Southwick, Jordan               4) Bezwada, Anu                   
  4 Triton Regional HS                                           5:04.06  
     1) Rowley, Sage                    2) Tricocci, Nikki                
     3) Shepkosky, Hannah               4) Lorjuste, Neveah               
 -- Bridgeton HS                                      4:47.00         DQ  
     1) Jones, Jamari                   2) Chandler, Chyna                
     3) Mosley, Dej'mera                4) Gravely, Tyra                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                             13:30.00   13:20.60  
     1) Manley, Colleen                 2) Marinero, Vanessa              
     3) Thompson, Allynson              4) Jackson, Leisha                
  2 Moorestown HS                                    13:35.00   13:53.66  
     1) Rivenbaugh, Leah                2) Pierson, Julia                 
     3) Pierson, Carolyn                4) Inglis, Kate                   
  3 Mainland Regional HS                             13:47.76   13:57.09  
     1) Dirkes, Emily                   2) Pedrick, Claire                
     3) Corbett, Madeline               4) Argentiero, Abby               
  4 Cherry Hill West                                 14:18.00   14:46.41  
     1) Wright, Cameron                 2) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya          
     3) Williamson, Mirasha             4) Faucett, Megan                 
  5 Bridgeton HS                                     15:31.00   14:54.47  
     1) Perez, Abigail                  2) Brito, Norma                   
     3) Jones, NyAzshaa                 4) Brown, Alicica                 
  6 Hammonton HS                                     15:00.00   15:53.48  
     1) Bullaro, Mia                    2) Savage, Lauren                 
     3) Simpers, Julia                  4) Berenato, Luca                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                              1:12.00    1:11.46  
     1) Smith, Emma                     2) Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah        
     3) Broux, Ava                      4) Roberts, Jada                  
  2 Hammonton HS                                      1:14.00    1:12.99  
     1) Colasurdo, Jamey                2) Walden, Sydirah                
     3) Genovese, Carrigan              4) Terry, Julia                   
 -- Cherry Hill West                                  1:15.00         DQ  
     1) Pollard, Sanaa                  2) Randolph, Kyra                 
     3) Gibson, Taquera                 4) McKenzie, Marissa              
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  1 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  1 Barron, Jada                 Timber Creek         5-02.00    4-08.00  
  4 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  5 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah      Mainland Reg         4-04.00    4-00.00  
  5 Merenich, Erin               Mainland Reg         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         4-02.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silar, Payton                Moorestown H        10-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Maines, Stehanie             Moorestown H        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg         9-06.00   10-00.00  
  4 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg         9-03.00    8-06.00  
  5 Tran, Erica                  Mainland Reg         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  5 DeRose, Celeste              Hammonton HS         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Amilcare, Emma               Hammonton HS         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Sides, Bridget               Moorestown H         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  9 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS        15-06.00   16-05.25  
  2 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek        19-02.00   15-05.75  
  3 Dirkes, Camryn               Mainland Reg        15-02.00   15-01.00  
  4 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek        16-05.00   14-11.00  
  5 Broux, Ava                   Mainland Reg        16-03.00   14-10.50  
  6 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg        15-01.00   14-08.75  
  7 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS        15-05.50   14-02.00  
  8 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel        Timber Creek        17-03.25   13-08.00  
  9 Mento, Sarah                 Hammonton HS        14-05.00   13-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broux, Ava                   Mainland Reg        34-04.50   32-10.75 
  2 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel        Timber Creek        31-09.25   32-08.50  
  3 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek        33-03.25   32-01.25 
  4 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS        32-01.75   31-00.50 
  5 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg        29-01.00   30-07.50  
  6 Walden, Sydirah              Hammonton HS        31-00.50   30-03.75  
  7 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS        29-07.25   29-07.00  
  8 Tran, Erica                  Mainland Reg        30-10.00   28-03.00  
  9 Barron, Jada                 Timber Creek                   27-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Ashanti            Bridgeton HS        35-09.75   35-06.00  
  2 Collins, Aaliyah             Bridgeton HS        30-10.00   33-11.50  
  3 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek        30-01.00   30-09.00  
  4 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS        34-00.75   30-08.50  
  5 DeRosa, Alexis               Hammonton HS        31-08.00   28-04.00  
  5 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek        31-04.25   28-04.00  
  7 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS        28-02.00   27-05.50  
  8 Russell, Kaliyah             Bridgeton HS                   27-01.00  
  9 Kitchens, Armani             Cherry Hill         25-11.50   26-01.50  
 10 Breen, Brianna               Triton Regio                   25-06.00  
 11 Manasary, Madiana            Cherry Hill         26-00.00   25-03.50  
 12 Mack, Elizabeth              Triton Regio        20-06.00   25-00.00  
 13 Gonzalez, Aaliyah            Mainland Reg        23-00.00   24-09.75  
 14 Zuniga, Sofia                Cherry Hill         24-00.00   24-08.50  
 15 Gerber, Valerie              Mainland Reg        24-06.75   24-06.00  
 16 Kaes, Sydney                 Mainland Reg                   24-00.75  
 17 Blake, Ariyona               Timber Creek                   22-02.00  
 18 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio        26-03.25   19-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek          117-00      97-08  
  2 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio           86-07      89-01  
  3 Rex, Kareema                 Mainland Reg           87-10      81-03  
  4 Manasary, Madiana            Cherry Hill           104-03      76-11  
  5 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           83-10      76-02  
  6 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek           77-04      72-08  
  7 Viruet, Sarah                Hammonton HS           63-04      68-09  
  8 Taveras, Ivanna              Mainland Reg           68-01      65-00  
  9 Gonzalez, Aaliyah            Mainland Reg           62-09      64-03  
 10 Thornton, Taylor             Triton Regio                      62-10  
 11 Slaughter, Dhani             Cherry Hill            60-00      62-07  
 12 Bey, Jayde                   Timber Creek           82-07      61-00  
 13 Kitchens, Armani             Cherry Hill            64-01      59-10  
 14 Bullaro, Mia                 Hammonton HS           58-11      55-05  
 15 Mack, Elizabeth              Triton Regio           59-04      49-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Ashanti            Bridgeton HS           97-10      98-04  
  2 Dirkes, Camryn               Mainland Reg           70-06      88-01  
  3 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           90-08      86-11  
  4 Bullaro, Mia                 Hammonton HS           82-03      86-01  
  5 Canty, Senaiya               Cherry Hill            67-00      84-02  
  6 Blake, Ariyona               Timber Creek                      77-07  
  7 Leap, Olivia                 Mainland Reg           80-05      77-00  
  8 Ramos, Emily                 Timber Creek           88-05      75-11  
  9 Effinger, Hannah             Hammonton HS           91-09      75-09  
 10 Mosley, Paris                Timber Creek           88-04      73-09  
 11 Zuniga, Sofia                Cherry Hill            59-02      69-02  
 12 Kaes, Sydney                 Mainland Reg           70-01      67-04  
 13 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio                      66-10  
 14 Kitchens, Armani             Cherry Hill            67-03      66-05  
 15 Thornton, Taylor             Triton Regio                      62-10  
 16 Butler, Kashyra              Bridgeton HS                      57-02  
 17 Mack, Elizabeth              Triton Regio           47-01      48-05  
 18 Gault, Aziana                Bridgeton HS                      47-07  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Four
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Raelynne             Millville HS         1:06.84    1:07.22   2 
  2 Badillo, Sonialys            Vineland HS          1:10.19    1:08.99   2 
  3 Daniel, Elise                Kingsway HS          1:12.00    1:09.42   2 
  4 Patterson, Brionah           Millville HS         1:07.97    1:09.47   2 
  5 Lopez, Tamira                Vineland HS          1:10.78    1:11.24   2 
  6 Bowman, Ciera                Millville HS         1:09.30    1:11.92   2 
  7 Smith, Abigail               Kingsway HS          1:14.42    1:16.15   1 
  8 Stanker, Emily               Vineland HS          1:19.25    1:18.65   1 
  9 Waterson, Kennedy            Kingsway HS          1:13.00    1:21.61   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                        49.20      51.36  
     1) Bowman, Zaniah                  2) Bowman, Ciera                  
     3) Ellis, Leah                     4) Febry, Ja'Nasia                
  2 Kingsway HS                                         49.90      51.57  
     1) Robinson, Skye                  2) Scott, Vianna                  
     3) Scott, Jordyn                   4) Harris, Nadira                 
  3 Atlantic City HS                                    52.10      54.39  
     1) Bacote, Brionna                 2) Ajaegbo, Ruth                  
     3) Swaby, Alicia                   4) Gaitanos, Vanessa              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                      1:43.50    1:45.70  
     1) Bowman, Ciera                   2) Bowman, Zaniah                 
     3) Broome, Malea                   4) Craig, Bryanna                 
  2 Kingsway HS                                       1:48.00    1:48.88  
     1) DeMary, Autumn                  2) Harris, Nadira                 
     3) Robinson, Skye                  4) Scott, Vianna                  
  3 Vineland HS                                       1:50.82    1:50.88  
     1) Badillo, Sonialys               2) Lopez, Tamira                  
     3) Sulzer, Isabella                4) Winchester, Ni'Jaya            
  4 Trenton Central HS                                           1:55.89  
     1) Anthony, Machaela               2) Brown, Nia                     
     3) Burk-Fisher, Sotera             4) Byrd, Eryn                     
  5 Atlantic City HS                                  1:54.00    1:56.26  
     1) Bacote, Brionna                 2) Gaitanos, Vanessa              
     3) Mens, Brandy                    4) Swaby, Alicia                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                      4:52.95    4:11.17  
     1) Farnville, Jahnaya              2) Febry, Ja'Nasia                
     3) Patterson, Brionah              4) Broome, Malea                  
  2 Kingsway HS                                       4:13.00    4:12.29  
     1) Burke, Ashlynne                 2) Chambers, Holly                
     3) Scott, Vianna                   4) Scott, Jordyn                  
  3 Vineland HS                                       4:31.81    4:15.74  
     1) Badillo, Sonialys               2) Cephas, Amari                  
     3) Lopez, Tamira                   4) Winchester, Ni'Jaya            
  4 Trenton Central HS                                           4:16.37  
     1) Downie, Kiana                   2) Little, Nyasia                 
     3) McInnis, Ra'ven                 4) Watkins, Janiya                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       9:58.00    9:51.12  
     1) Chambers, Holly                 2) Burke, Ashlynne                
     3) Krott, Lauren                   4) Pierontoni, Allie              
  2 Millville HS                                     11:24.28   11:25.76  
     1) Abdill, Emily                   2) Caromano, Sydney               
     3) Farnville, Jahnaya              4) White, Shianne                 
  3 Trenton Central HS                               14:13.27   14:18.04  
     1) Acevedo, Kimberly               2) Davila-Martinez, Jennifer      
     3) McGee, Aaliyah                  4) Ramirez, Dayana                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                      22:20.00   22:53.60  
     1) Helkowski, Allison              2) Krott, Lauren                  
     3) Watts, Sydney                   4) Waterson, Kennedy              
  2 Millville HS                                                26:22.78  
     1) Blough, Cassidy                 2) Abdill, Emily                  
     3) Farnville, Jahnaya              4) White, Shianne                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                      4:18.00    4:18.99  
     1) Bowman, Ciera                   2) Bowman, Zaniah                 
     3) Broome, Malea                   4) Febry, Ja'Nasia                
  2 Kingsway HS                                       4:19.00    4:23.70  
     1) DeMary, Autumn                  2) Robinson, Skye                 
     3) Scott, Vianna                   4) Burke, Ashlynne                
  3 Atlantic City HS                                             4:54.80  
     1) Haney, Fauve                    2) McKenna, Alexis                
     3) Gaitanos, Vanessa               4) Swaby, Alicia                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                      12:47.00   13:14.30  
     1) Burke, Ashlynne                 2) Pierontoni, Allie              
     3) Pierontoni, Emily               4) Torain, Kennedy                
  2 Millville HS                                     13:53.39   13:29.60  
     1) Farnville, Jahnaya              2) Smith, Tanyha                  
     3) Caromano, Sydney                4) Miller, Raelynne               
  3 Vineland HS                                      15:33.93   15:33.44  
     1) Zarate, Kimberly                2) Winchester, Ni'Jaya            
     3) Pritchett, Trinity              4) Salas, Janiela                 
  4 Trenton Central HS                                          17:15.17  
     1) Acevedo, Kimberly               2) Davila-Martinez, Jennifer      
     3) McGee, Aaliyah                  4) Ramirez, Dayana                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                      1:06.00    1:08.01  
     1) Bowman, Ciera                   2) Craig, Bryanna                 
     3) Dunns, Kenny'a                  4) Ellis, Leah                    
  2 Kingsway HS                                       1:09.00    1:13.47  
     1) Bobst, Allison                  2) Daniel, Elise                  
     3) DeMary, Autumn                  4) Palmucci, Alyssa               
  3 Vineland HS                                                  1:20.43  
     1) Badillo, Sonialys               2) Lopez, Tamira                  
     3) Rodriguez, Adriana              4) Stanker, Emily                 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville HS         5-03.00    5-04.00  
  2 Dunns, Kenny'a               Millville HS         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 -- Palmucci, Alyssa             Kingsway HS          4-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS          4-10.00       FAIL  
 -- Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS          4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Daniel, Elise                Kingsway HS          4-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Gomez, Leylanie              Vineland HS                        FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cianni                Vineland HS          8-00.25    8-00.00  
  1 Kennedy, Erin                Kingsway HS          7-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 Valentin, Adryanna           Vineland HS          8-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Kipers, Emily                Kingsway HS          7-06.00    7-00.00  
  3 Bobst, Allison               Kingsway HS          9-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Howard, Amiynah              Vineland HS          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS        16-08.50   15-05.75  
  2 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         16-03.75   14-11.00  
  3 Holland, Asia                Millville HS        16-08.50   14-10.00  
  4 Leyva, Francine              Vineland HS         13-09.00   13-09.50  
  5 Hundley, Neena               Kingsway HS         14-07.50   13-08.75  
  6 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS         14-04.00   13-07.75  
  7 Bowman, Zaniah               Millville HS        14-08.00   13-07.00  
  8 Doyle, Cianni                Vineland HS         12-09.50   12-07.00  
  9 Torain, Kennedy              Kingsway HS         13-11.00   12-04.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunns, Kenny'a               Millville HS        32-10.00   31-09.50  
  2 Bowman, Ciera                Millville HS                   31-08.50  
  3 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS        36-01.50   31-04.00  
  4 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         36-02.25   31-01.25  
  5 Bobst, Allison               Kingsway HS         31-07.00   29-08.00  
  6 Hundley, Neena               Kingsway HS         31-11.75   29-02.25  
  7 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS         30-06.00   28-02.00  
  8 Leyva, Francine              Vineland HS         28-08.75   26-06.75  
  9 Rodriguez, Adriana           Vineland HS                    24-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Tereana              Millville HS        38-02.75   37-01.50  
  2 Owens, Fatimah               Millville HS        37-03.25   35-09.50  
  3 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS         34-02.50   32-01.00  
  4 Edzii, Cianna                Millville HS        32-06.00   31-01.75  
  5 Ruggieri, Christine          Kingsway HS         35-06.50   28-07.75  
  6 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit        30-08.25   27-10.00  
  7 Toure, Fatima                Atlantic Cit        35-05.50   27-09.00  
  8 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS         28-02.00   26-09.00  
  9 Sewell, Amanda               Trenton Cent        24-02.50   25-09.25  
 10 Cook, Allison                Kingsway HS         26-05.00   24-09.25  
 11 Prewitt, Tatianna            Trenton Cent        28-09.50   24-07.25  
 12 Robertson, Savannah          Atlantic Cit        30-05.00   24-02.25  
 13 Baker, Aliyah                Vineland HS         25-03.50   24-00.00  
 14 Moore, Miracle               Trenton Cent        20-10.50   20-06.25  
 15 Centeno, Brianna             Vineland HS         19-09.00   19-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit           98-08     105-00  
  2 Parker, Tereana              Millville HS          110-08     104-00  
  3 Owens, Fatimah               Millville HS          107-02     101-04  
  4 Robertson, Savannah          Atlantic Cit          105-09      86-09  
  5 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS            95-08      86-04  
  6 Ruggieri, Christine          Kingsway HS            92-05      83-09  
  7 Parsons, Kira                Millville HS           95-09      78-00  
  8 Sherman, Tessa               Kingsway HS            75-09      75-07  
  9 Newbill, Deshe               Kingsway HS            70-00      70-03  
 10 Moore, Miracle               Trenton Cent           55-08      66-06  
 11 Sewell, Amanda               Trenton Cent           65-07      64-00  
 12 Crawford, Megan              Atlantic Cit           60-00      59-09  
 13 Prewitt, Tatianna            Trenton Cent           73-05      55-08  
 14 Centeno, Brianna             Vineland HS            45-05      53-10  
 15 Baker, Aliyah                Vineland HS            49-01      46-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kira                Millville HS          133-11     126-09  
  2 Nocentino, Julia             Kingsway HS           104-06     100-06  
  3 Dunns, Kenny'a               Millville HS          102-03      99-06  
  4 Robertson, Savannah          Atlantic Cit           99-06      99-00  
  5 Slimmer, Alicia              Millville HS           86-07      91-11  
  6 Ruggieri, Christine          Kingsway HS            99-09      84-05  
  7 Hickey, Caitlin              Kingsway HS            65-00      75-07  
  8 Crawford, Megan              Atlantic Cit                      74-05  
  9 Moore, Miracle               Trenton Cent           50-05      60-03  
 10 Toure, Fatima                Atlantic Cit                      51-06  
 11 Prewitt, Tatianna            Trenton Cent           45-11      50-11  
 12 Hodges, Gianni               Trenton Cent           38-00      45-08  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                           54.74   1 
     1) Pearson, Chastiney              2) Barron, Jada                   
     3) Morton, Ayanna                  4) Hill, Nyasia                   
  2 Kingsway HS                                         55.80      57.91   3 
     1) Gary, Taylor                    2) Turner, Sumayyah               
     3) Bill, Faith                     4) Santiago, Amaya                
  3 Salem HS                                            54.91      57.93   3 
     1) Abrams, Alaysia                 2) Hill, Cherish                  
     3) Patterson, Ja'nice              4) Richardson, Ariana             
  4 Mainland Regional HS                                 0.56      58.06   3 
     1) Ramos, Sarah                    2) Kaes, Julia                    
     3) Reina, Ambar                    4) Thornton, Julia                
  5 Willingboro HS                                      51.08      58.53   3 
     1) Hughes, Gloria                  2) Iyiola, Afusat                 
     3) Simmons, Desiree                4) Clark, Israel                  
  6 Pleasantville HS                                    58.50      59.21   2 
     1) Cherry, Nadja                   2) Phillips, Amyah                
     3) Mathurin, Mitcheve              4) Sanchez, Elycia                
  7 Moorestown HS                                     1:01.00      59.53   1 
     1) Petrycki, Cara                  2) Lee, Madison                   
     3) Haynes, Aerin                   4) Little, Stefanee               
  8 Haddon Heights HS                                            1:00.38   1 
     1) Banks, Kennedy                  2) Jensen, Jolie                  
     3) Valentin, Natalie               4) Carstarphen, Avianna           
  9 Florence Twp HS                                     59.00    1:00.42   2 
     1) Harewood, Zaria                 2) Reillo, Megan                  
     3) DiMassa, RiLee                  4) McClogan, Devon                
 10 Audubon HS                                        1:00.00    1:01.83   2 
     1) Martin, Anna                    2) Caccese, Alyssa                
     3) Ivery-Jones, Nikiyah            4) Loughlin, Kelly                
 11 Lower Cape May Regional HS                          59.00    1:02.00   2 
     1) Wilson, Lilie                   2) Mendo, Julianna                
     3) Cruzan, Samantha                4) Conley, Chloe                  
 12 Hammonton HS                                      1:05.00    1:07.21   1 
     1) Insua, Gabrianna                2) Hare, Kristen                  
     3) Baker, Devon                    4) Delfino, Samantha              
 13 Riverside HS                                        55.59    1:07.24   3 
     1) Dill, Taylor                    2) Rodrigues, Ludmyla             
     3) Riberio, Mylena                 4) Santos Teixeira, Mileide       
 -- Vineland HS                                         52.00         FS   3 
     1) Bongiorno, Alexandria           2) Winchester, Ni'Jaya            
     3) Cephas, Amari                   4) Sulzer, Isabella               
 -- Triton Regional HS                                                DQ   1 
     1) Colton, Meredith                2) Hicken, Gabriella              
     3) Lutner, Gracie                  4) Rodriguez, Genesis             
 -- Woodbury  HS                                      1:00.00         DQ   2 
     1) Taylor, Ayala                   2) Rentie, Jamari                 
     3) Mesado-Moten, Danielle          4) Green, Jayda                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       4:25.00    4:37.25   2 
     1) Torain, Kennedy                 2) Tharp, Allyson                 
     3) Smith, Abigail                  4) Waterson, Kennedy              
  2 Mainland Regional HS                                 4.24    4:43.71   2 
     1) VandenBerg, Isabelle            2) Ramos, Sarah                   
     3) Reina, Ambar                    4) Tran, Erica                    
  3 Vineland HS                                       4:31.81    4:56.71   2 
     1) Amberths, Isabella              2) Fleming, Alanah                
     3) Lee, Kamori                     4) Sabio-Grant, Leila             
  4 Florence Twp HS                                   5:15.00    5:02.08   1 
     1) Nwagbaraji, Chinenye            2) Najem, Sophia                  
     3) Evci, Duygu                     4) Reillo, Megan                  
  5 Willingboro HS                                    4:15.45    5:06.04   2 
     1) Clark, Israel                   2) Gonkerwon, Christee            
     3) Hughes, Gloria                  4) Iyiola, Afusat                 
  6 Haddon Heights HS                                            5:07.58   1 
     1) Dinardo, Jessica                2) Finnagan, Kiran                
     3) Kossis, Dimitra                 4) Zhoba, Bohdana                 
  7 Pleasantville HS                                             5:11.74   1 
     1) Smith, Aaliyah                  2) Phillips, Amyah                
     3) Ridgeway, Amoni                 4) Cherry, Nadja                  
  8 Hammonton HS                                      5:30.00    5:45.06   1 
     1) Insua, Gabrianna                2) Hare, Kristen                  
     3) Akras, Marissa                  4) Thomson, Natalie               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                      10:38.00   10:54.66  
     1) MacFarland, Allison             2) Perry, Imani                   
     3) Holcomb, Georgia                4) Heino, Caroline                
  2 Triton Regional HS                                          11:42.00  
     1) Lutner, Gracie                  2) Shepkosky, Hannah              
     3) Rodriguez, Genesis              4) Hicken, Gabriella              
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                           12:00.09  
     1) Bailey, Anna                    2) Hartzell, Amber                
     3) Mullen, Taylor                  4) Parejo, Mira                   
  4 Vineland HS                                      12:42.65   12:09.13  
     1) Escobar, Aliyah                 2) Nappa, Alexis                  
     3) Salas, Janiela                  4) Pritchett, Trinity             
  5 Bordentown Regional HS                           12:20.53   12:14.12  
     1) Wilson, Jessica                 2) Wahner, Catrina                
     3) Trappe, Sara                    4) Biaesch, Elizabeth             
  6 Audubon HS                                       10:54.94   12:15.32  
     1) Romanowski, Ashley              2) Kunkel, Alexandra              
     3) Holland, Kaitlyn                4) Barnhardt, Rebekah             
  7 Woodstown HS                                                12:35.61  
     1) Bialechi, Mia                   2) Caunitis, Emilija              
     3) Digneo, Michelina               4) Melle, Madeline                
  8 Hammonton HS                                     13:00.00   13:04.20  
     1) Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila        2) Berenato, Luca                 
     3) Thomson, Natalie                4) Ibarra, Ithsel                 
  9 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                        13:09.36  
     1) Marinero, Vanessa               2) Thompson, Allynson             
     3) Strouss, Jordan                 4) Williams, Erin                




Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/13/2019                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 67                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 A P Schalick HS                    4221             98  
                2 Audubon HS                         421              89  
                3 Willingboro HS                     4321             64  
                4 Woodstown HS                       4223             52  
                5 Pennsville  HS                     4115             44  
                6 Paulsboro HS                       4113             25  
                7 Pitman HS                          4116             21  
                8 Salem HS                           4119             18  
                9 Penns Grove HS                     4114             14  
                9 Glassboro HS                       418              14  
               11 Maple Shade HS                     4111             12  
               12 Florence Twp HS                    417               5  
               12 Riverside HS                       4118              5  
               14 Woodbury  HS                       4122              4  
               15 Palmyra HS                         4112              3  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Deptford HS                   4319            106  
                2 Lower Cape May Regional HS         4311             66  
                3 Haddon Heights HS                  4213             55  
                4 Bordentown Regional HS             411              50  
                5 Middle Township HS                 4313             40  
                6 Camden HS                          432              38  
                7 Pleasantville HS                   4219             30  
                8 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              22  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mainland Regional HS               4312            110  
                2 Hammonton HS                       4214            101  
                3 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323             90  
                4 Moorestown HS                      4217             41  
                5 Bridgeton HS                       422              36  
                6 Cherry Hill West                   446              23  
                7 Triton Regional HS                 4420             20  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville HS                       4412            143  
                2 Kingsway HS                        4215            121  
                3 Vineland HS                        4421             63  
                4 Atlantic City HS                   442              34  
                5 Trenton Central HS                 3418             26