6/22 & 6/23– Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:37 AM  6/24/2019  Page 1	 
 	Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/22/2019 to 6/23/2019	 
 	Lenape HS	 
 	Results - Decathlon	 
 	Women Decathlon	 
                               Points      100       DT       PV       JT      400 Day1     100H       LJ       SP       HJ     1500	 
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
    ---- Open ----	 
  1 Su, Jenn                             13.11   25.76m    3.20m   33.79m  1:03.36         15.23    5.40m   11.31m    1.50m  6:07.10	 
    Alex Jebb TC                       w: +0.0    84-06    10-06   110-10                w: +0.0   w: 0.2 37-01.25     4-11	 
    Team Points: 10              6052    (750)    (383)    (641)    (549)    (571) 2894    (811)    (671)    (616)    (621)    (439)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
    ---- High School ----	 
  1 Gysin, Nicole                        14.12   24.70m    2.35m   26.34m  1:12.90         17.53    4.19m    7.98m    1.50m  6:19.94	 
    Iha                                w: +0.0    81-00   7-08.5    86-05                w: +0.0   w: 0.7 26-02.25     4-11	 
    Team Points: 10              4245    (585)    (364)    (331)    (407)    (271) 1958    (538)    (352)    (398)    (621)    (378)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  2 Boggs, Abby                          13.83   18.70m    2.79m   18.34m  1:13.35         20.13    4.38m    7.66m    1.35m  6:28.00	 
    Rancocas Valley Reg. HS            w: +0.0    61-04  9-01.75    60-02                w: +0.0   w: 0.4 25-01.75     4-05	 
    Team Points: 8               3757    (631)    (254)    (485)    (258)    (260) 1888    (292)    (398)    (377)    (460)    (342)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 




 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:38 AM  6/24/2019  Page 1	 
 	Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/22/2019 to 6/23/2019	 
 	Lenape HS	 
 	Results - Heptathlon	 
 	Women Heptathlon	 
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800	 
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
    ---- Open ----	 
  1 Birch, Eboni              16.42    1.43m   12.86m    26.78         4.92m   37.49m  2:30.62	 
    Unattached              w: +0.0  4-08.25 42-02.25   w: 0.9        w: 0.3   123-00	 
    Team Points: 10     4498  (664)    (544)    (718)    (730) 2656    (538)    (619)    (685)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  2 Bloom, Eden               19.75    1.37m    9.47m    28.84         3.86m   23.33m  2:43.61	 
    Unattached              w: +0.0     4-06    31-01   w: 0.9        w: 0.1    76-06	 
    Team Points: 8      3024  (323)    (481)    (495)    (566) 1865    (276)    (351)    (532)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  3 Mausser, Amanda           22.93    1.34m    5.69m    29.73         3.97m   13.08m  3:18.49	 
    Unattached               w: 0.8  4-04.75    18-08   w: 1.8        w: 0.2    42-11	 
    Team Points: 6      1982  (105)    (449)    (252)    (501) 1307    (301)    (162)    (212)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
    ---- High School ----	 
  1 Jenkins, Mahogany         18.33    1.58m   10.74m    27.26         5.25m   33.97m  2:53.34	 
    Watchung Hills Reg       w: 0.6  5-02.25    35-03   w: 0.9        w: 1.4   111-05	 
    Team Points: 10     4044  (455)    (712)    (578)    (690) 2435    (628)    (552)    (429)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  2 Bonnet, Rachel            16.65    1.49m    9.59m    27.69         4.31m   29.66m  2:44.46	 
    Haddonfield Memoria     w: +0.0   4-10.5 31-05.75   w: 0.9        w: 1.4    97-04	 
    Team Points: 8      3779  (637)    (610)    (503)    (655) 2405    (381)    (470)    (523)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  3 Santamauro, Marisa        15.62    1.58m    7.12m    28.27         4.54m   20.36m  2:37.23	 
    Howell HS                w: 0.6  5-02.25  23-04.5   w: 1.8        w: 2.2    66-09	 
    Team Points: 6      3766  (762)    (712)    (343)    (610) 2427    (438)    (296)    (605)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  4 Richardson, Theresa       16.59    1.43m    7.25m    27.15         4.86m   22.59m  2:36.53	 
    Conwell-Egan Cathol      w: 0.6  4-08.25  23-09.5   w: 0.9        w: 0.5    74-01	 
    Team Points: 5      3710  (644)    (544)    (351)    (699) 2238    (522)    (337)    (613)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  5 Williamson, Raina         18.49    1.40m    8.31m    26.81         4.79m   27.47m  2:31.08	 
    Princeton HS            w: +0.0     4-07 27-03.25   w: 0.9        w: 0.7    90-01	 
    Team Points: 4      3709  (439)    (512)    (419)    (728) 2098    (503)    (429)    (679)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  6 Beneducci, Gabriell       15.69    1.37m    6.56m    26.89         4.88m   21.15m  2:41.51	 
    North Hunterdon          w: 0.6     4-06 21-06.25   w: 1.8        w: 2.5    69-05	 
    Team Points: 3      3655  (753)    (481)    (307)    (721) 2262    (527)    (310)    (556)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  7 Miller, Skylar            17.62    1.55m    8.94m    29.27         4.04m   31.24m  2:48.63	 
    Kutztown High Schoo      w: 1.6     5-01    29-04   w: 2.6        w: 1.1   102-06	 
    Team Points: 2      3495  (528)    (678)    (460)    (534) 2200    (317)    (500)    (478)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  8 Cassu, Alexandra          16.69    1.37m    6.32m    28.81         4.85m   16.56m  2:44.00	 
    Governor Livingston      w: 0.6     4-06    20-09   w: 1.8        w: 0.7    54-04	 
    Team Points: 1      3245  (632)    (481)    (292)    (568) 1973    (519)    (225)    (528)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  9 Poston, Gracie            17.64    1.31m    7.29m    29.67         4.18m   25.17m  2:40.67	 
    Princeton HS            w: +0.0   4-03.5    23-11   w: 2.6       w: +0.0    82-07	 
                        3104  (526)    (419)    (354)    (505) 1804    (350)    (385)    (565)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 10 Beebout, Tierney          18.78    1.46m    5.77m    29.98         4.38m   11.98m  2:55.11	 
    Richland HS             w: +0.0   4-09.5 18-11.25   w: 2.6        w: 1.1    39-04	 
                        2680  (411)    (577)    (257)    (483) 1728    (398)    (142)    (412)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:38 AM  6/24/2019  Page 2	 
 	Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/22/2019 to 6/23/2019	 
 	Lenape HS	 
 	Results - Heptathlon	 
 	....Women Heptathlon	 
 11 Featherson, Mikayla       17.61    1.49m    5.69m    29.02         4.65m   12.98m  3:37.14	 
    Snyder HS               w: +0.0   4-10.5    18-08   w: 2.6        w: 1.7    42-07	 
                        2668  (529)    (610)    (252)    (553) 1944    (466)    (160)     (98)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 12 Green, Natasha            21.00    1.40m    4.99m    29.61         3.80m   17.31m  2:37.09	 
    Snyder HS                w: 1.6     4-07  16-04.5   w: 1.8        w: 1.7    56-09	 
                        2564  (225)    (512)    (208)    (510) 1455    (263)    (239)    (607)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 13 Adames, Ashley            18.28    1.25m    5.39m    30.89         3.99m   19.45m  2:59.74	 
    Snyder HS               w: +0.0  4-01.25 17-08.25   w: 3.8        w: 0.5    63-10	 
                        2427  (460)    (359)    (233)    (422) 1474    (306)    (279)    (368)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 14 Miller, Kayla             19.06    1.16m    6.45m    29.54         3.91m   18.49m  2:59.04	 
    Snyder HS               w: +0.0   3-09.5    21-02   w: 1.8        w: 1.3    60-08	 
                        2397  (385)    (275)    (300)    (515) 1475    (287)    (261)    (374)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 15 Morales, Keren            20.70    1.34m    7.48m    32.76         3.84m   18.95m  3:10.22	 
    Elizabeth High Scho      w: 0.8  4-04.75  24-06.5   w: 3.8        w: 1.1    62-02	 
                        2186  (247)    (449)    (366)    (307) 1369    (272)    (269)    (276)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 16 Bey, Sumayyah (Sam)       19.84    1.25m    5.19m    30.28         4.16m    8.58m  3:12.78	 
    Snyder HS                w: 1.6  4-01.25  17-00.5   w: 3.8        w: 1.7    28-02	 
                        2040  (316)    (359)    (220)    (463) 1358    (345)     (81)    (256)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 17 Sanchez, Ivanna           21.74    1.13m    5.57m    29.77         4.17m   10.30m  3:26.70	 
    Elizabeth High Scho      w: 1.6   3-08.5 18-03.25   w: 3.8        w: 1.1    33-09	 
                        1779  (174)    (248)    (244)    (498) 1164    (347)    (111)    (157)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
DNF Menze, Karoline             DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS	 
    Pascack Hills HS	 
                                (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
DNF Prado, Nicole               DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS	 
    Elizabeth High Scho	 
                                (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
DNF Fajardo, Kaysi            18.57    1.22m    6.15m      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS	 
    Spotswood HS            w: +0.0     4-00 20-02.25	 
                              (431)    (331)    (281)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 
DNF Zavala, Jamie             20.75    1.37m    5.32m      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS	 
    Spotswood HS             w: 0.8     4-06  17-05.5	 
                              (243)    (481)    (228)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)	 
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------	 





 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:35 AM  6/24/2019  Page 1	 
 	Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/22/2019 to 6/23/2019	 
 	Lenape HS	 
 	Results - Decathlon	 
 	Men Decathlon	 
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500	 
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
    ---- Open ----	 
  1 Cudequest, Taylor                    11.21    6.94m   12.55m    1.69m    50.51         15.77   34.71m    3.99m   49.57m  4:53.78	 
    Falcon Elite                        w: 1.9  w: +0.0 41-02.25   5-06.5                 w: 1.4   113-10    13-01   162-07	 
    Team Points: 10              6689    (814)    (799)    (640)    (536)    (791) 3580    (759)    (558)    (614)    (582)    (596)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  2 Kainer, Evan                         11.12    6.85m   10.49m    1.69m    54.55         15.98   32.05m    3.69m   48.71m  6:01.34	 
    Garden State TC                     w: 1.9   w: 0.5    34-05   5-06.5                 w: 1.4   105-02 12-01.25   159-10	 
    Team Points: 8               5882    (834)    (778)    (515)    (536)    (617) 3280    (735)    (505)    (533)    (570)    (259)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  3 Su, Matt                             11.43    6.66m   10.23m    1.79m    56.81         16.16   19.35m    3.40m   34.85m  6:33.31	 
    Alex Jebb TC                        w: 1.9  w: +0.0 33-06.75   5-10.5                 w: 1.4    63-06 11-01.75   114-04	 
    Team Points: 6               5091    (767)    (734)    (499)    (619)    (528) 3147    (715)    (260)    (457)    (368)    (144)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  4 Koehler, Ross                        11.87    5.76m    8.31m    1.69m    52.65         18.31   25.45m    3.39m   29.20m  5:02.86	 
    Unattached                         w: +0.0   w: 0.3 27-03.25   5-06.5                 w: 0.6    83-06  11-01.5    95-10	 
    Team Points: 5               4986    (677)    (535)    (385)    (536)    (697) 2830    (495)    (376)    (454)    (288)    (543)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  5 Su, Jenn                             13.11    5.40m   11.31m    1.50m  1:03.36         15.23   25.76m    3.20m   33.79m  6:07.10	 
    Alex Jebb TC                       w: +0.0   w: 0.2 37-01.25     4-11                w: +0.0    84-06    10-06   110-10	 
    Team Points: 4               4369    (449)    (461)    (565)    (389)    (306) 2170    (822)    (382)    (406)    (353)    (236)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  6 Qadiri, Qudratulla                   12.37    5.95m   11.10m    1.64m    58.85         16.09   32.72m       NH   33.52m      DNF	 
    Stockton University                w: +0.0   w: 0.8    36-05   5-04.5                 w: 1.4   107-04            110-00	 
    Team Points: 3               4247    (580)    (576)    (552)    (496)    (453) 2657    (723)    (518)      (0)    (349)      (0)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  7 Holland Jr, Keith                    12.45    5.75m    9.19m    1.64m  1:02.68         21.18   22.28m    4.29m   33.48m  6:07.01	 
    Stockton University                w: +0.0   w: 0.8    30-02   5-04.5                 w: 0.6    73-01 14-00.75   109-10	 
    Team Points: 2               4218    (565)    (533)    (437)    (496)    (327) 2358    (262)    (315)    (699)    (348)    (236)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  8 Carter, Matthew                      11.97    4.92m    7.24m    1.64m    57.59         20.72   18.02m    4.19m   34.10m  5:57.10	 
    Unattached                         w: +0.0   w: 0.6    23-09   5-04.5                 w: 0.6    59-01    13-09   111-10	 
    Team Points: 1               4174    (657)    (367)    (321)    (496)    (499) 2340    (295)    (235)    (671)    (357)    (276)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  9 Gallagher, Joshua                    13.62    4.60m   13.00m    1.62m  1:07.99         20.38   37.45m    2.35m   44.60m  6:15.59	 
    Unattached                         w: +0.0   w: 1.7    42-08  5-03.75                 w: 0.6   122-10   7-08.5   146-04	 
                                 3861    (368)    (308)    (667)    (480)    (182) 2005    (320)    (613)    (210)    (509)    (204)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 10 Judilla, Anthony                     12.72    5.07m    7.68m    1.50m  1:00.76         20.80   20.81m    2.20m   29.79m  5:34.73	 
    Unattached                         w: +0.0   w: 0.2  25-02.5     4-11                 w: 1.4    68-03   7-02.5    97-09	 
                                 3463    (516)    (396)    (347)    (389)    (388) 2036    (289)    (287)    (179)    (296)    (376)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
    ---- High School ----	 
  1 Landau, Liam                         11.48    6.26m   11.06m    1.64m    56.90         15.61   29.69m    4.29m   43.74m  5:45.11	 
    Pascack Hills HS                    w: 1.9   w: 0.4  36-03.5   5-04.5                 w: 0.4    97-05 14-00.75   143-06	 
    Team Points: 10              5730    (757)    (644)    (549)    (496)    (525) 2971    (777)    (458)    (699)    (497)    (328)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  2 Byers, Kolt                          12.01    6.33m   11.20m    1.91m    54.78         16.87   33.20m    2.94m   39.83m  5:26.43	 
    Bermudian Springs HS                w: 1.4   w: 0.8    36-09  6-03.25                 w: 0.8   108-11  9-07.75   130-08	 
    Team Points: 8               5562    (649)    (659)    (558)    (723)    (608) 3197    (638)    (528)    (342)    (440)    (417)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  3 Posten, Powell                       11.78    5.92m   10.08m    1.56m    52.62         16.07   29.36m    3.54m   36.26m  4:53.27	 
    East Stroudsburg                   w: +0.0   w: 0.6    33-01  5-01.25                 w: 0.4    96-04 11-07.25   118-11	 
    Team Points: 6               5543    (695)    (569)    (490)    (434)    (698) 2886    (725)    (452)    (493)    (388)    (599)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:35 AM  6/24/2019  Page 2	 
 	Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/22/2019 to 6/23/2019	 
 	Lenape HS	 
 	Results - Decathlon	 
 	....Men Decathlon	 
  4 Cobb, Jacob                          11.64    5.26m   10.15m    1.54m    53.15         15.43   30.99m    2.90m   41.09m  5:20.40	 
    St Augustine Prep                  w: +0.0   w: 0.7 33-03.75   5-00.5                 w: 0.4   101-08  9-06.25   134-10	 
    Team Points: 5               5266    (723)    (433)    (495)    (419)    (675) 2745    (798)    (484)    (333)    (458)    (448)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  5 Rodrigues, Bryan                     11.84    5.79m    8.82m    1.64m    55.63         16.02   28.15m    3.30m   33.02m  4:57.89	 
    Elizabeth High School               w: 1.9   w: 0.8 28-11.25   5-04.5                 w: 0.4    92-04    10-10   108-04	 
    Team Points: 4               5213    (683)    (542)    (415)    (496)    (574) 2710    (730)    (428)    (431)    (342)    (572)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  6 Springstead, David                   11.90    6.09m   11.58m    1.82m    56.65         15.30   28.93m       NH   35.30m  5:08.64	 
    Southern Reg HS                      w: 0.7  w: +0.0    38-00   5-11.5                 w: 0.4    94-11            115-10	 
    Team Points: 3               5178    (671)    (606)    (581)    (644)    (534) 3036    (814)    (443)      (0)    (374)    (511)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  7 Assadullah, Najib                    11.55    5.21m    9.74m    1.56m    52.28         14.78   26.00m    2.50m   28.81m  4:57.06	 
    Ocean Twp HS                        w: 1.4   w: 1.3  31-11.5  5-01.25                 w: 0.4    85-04   8-02.5    94-06	 
    Team Points: 2               5145    (742)    (423)    (470)    (434)    (713) 2782    (876)    (386)    (242)    (282)    (577)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  8 Barrett, Matt                        12.33    5.38m   12.90m    1.79m    59.84         18.33   33.39m    3.54m   42.60m  5:48.01	 
    Haddon Heights HS                  w: +0.0   w: 1.9    42-04   5-10.5                 w: 2.2   109-06 11-07.25   139-09	 
    Team Points: 1               5057    (588)    (457)    (661)    (619)    (419) 2744    (493)    (532)    (493)    (480)    (315)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
  9 Keating, Bryan                       12.43    5.24m   11.25m    1.69m    58.59         18.34   29.96m    3.24m   30.27m  4:57.91	 
    Pompton Lakes HS                   w: +0.0   w: 1.3    36-11   5-06.5                 w: 0.4    98-03  10-07.5    99-04	 
                                 4804    (569)    (429)    (561)    (536)    (462) 2557    (492)    (464)    (416)    (303)    (572)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 10 Pierrilus, Mackel                    11.90    6.02m   11.00m    1.69m    56.62         16.26   24.03m    2.50m   25.41m  5:41.13	 
    Elizabeth High School              w: +0.0   w: 0.5 36-01.25   5-06.5                 w: 0.4    78-10   8-02.5    83-04	 
                                 4754    (671)    (591)    (546)    (536)    (535) 2879    (704)    (348)    (242)    (235)    (346)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 11 Troxler, Corey                       12.30    5.76m    9.22m    1.79m  1:02.30         17.63   23.43m    4.09m   30.17m  5:34.56	 
    South River HS                     w: +0.0   w: 1.0    30-03   5-10.5                 w: 0.5    76-10    13-05    99-00	 
                                 4742    (593)    (535)    (439)    (619)    (338) 2524    (560)    (337)    (642)    (302)    (377)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 12 Paul, Travis                         12.25    5.53m    9.48m    1.45m    53.73         18.42   24.81m    3.00m   27.14m  4:56.75	 
    Elizabeth High School               w: 1.4   w: 0.5 31-01.25     4-09                 w: 2.2    81-05     9-10    89-00	 
                                 4590    (603)    (487)    (454)    (352)    (651) 2547    (485)    (363)    (357)    (259)    (579)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 13 Rebolledo, Jose                      13.83    5.62m   10.59m    1.45m    54.03         16.03   22.51m    3.69m   26.62m  5:33.36	 
    Elizabeth High School               w: 0.7   w: 0.9    34-09     4-09                 w: 0.4    73-10 12-01.25    87-04	 
                                 4570    (337)    (506)    (521)    (352)    (638) 2354    (729)    (319)    (533)    (252)    (383)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 14 Varano, Thomas                       11.71    5.29m    8.47m    1.50m    52.22         17.80   21.13m    2.20m   33.37m  5:00.77	 
    Pascack Hills HS                   w: +0.0   w: 2.6  27-09.5     4-11                 w: 0.8    69-04   7-02.5   109-06	 
                                 4563    (709)    (439)    (394)    (389)    (715) 2646    (543)    (293)    (179)    (347)    (555)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 15 Jelmert, Bradley                     11.92    6.16m    9.22m    1.68m    57.99         21.98   19.41m    4.79m   29.62m  6:22.16	 
    Watchung Hills Reg HS               w: 1.4  w: +0.0    30-03     5-06                 w: 0.8    63-08  15-08.5    97-02	 
                                 4531    (667)    (621)    (439)    (528)    (484) 2739    (210)    (261)    (846)    (294)    (181)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 16 Thelemaque, Vance                    12.20    5.31m    8.27m    1.59m    56.40         16.92   20.36m    2.05m   29.40m  5:11.62	 
    Elizabeth High School               w: 0.7   w: 1.6 27-01.75   5-02.5                 w: 0.5    66-09  6-08.75    96-05	 
                                 4285    (612)    (443)    (382)    (457)    (544) 2438    (633)    (279)    (149)    (291)    (495)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:35 AM  6/24/2019  Page 3	 
 	Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/22/2019 to 6/23/2019	 
 	Lenape HS	 
 	Results - Decathlon	 
 	....Men Decathlon	 
 17 Poston, Palmer                       12.22    5.50m    9.07m    1.59m    57.93         16.89   18.19m    2.20m   36.16m  5:33.69	 
    East Stroudsburg                    w: 0.7   w: 0.6 29-09.25   5-02.5                 w: 2.2    59-08   7-02.5   118-08	 
                                 4283    (608)    (481)    (430)    (457)    (486) 2462    (636)    (238)    (179)    (387)    (381)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 18 Carrillo, Alex                       12.17    5.48m    8.91m    1.50m    55.06         18.58   21.53m       NH   29.35m  4:47.74	 
    Elizabeth High School               w: 0.7   w: 0.5 29-02.75     4-11                 w: 0.4    70-08             96-03	 
                                 4193    (618)    (477)    (420)    (389)    (596) 2500    (470)    (301)      (0)    (290)    (632)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 19 Trambadia, Shiv                      12.20    5.77m    8.18m    1.56m  1:00.78         16.45   15.84m    2.20m   22.71m  5:50.88	 
    Pascack Hills HS                    w: 1.4   w: 0.6    26-10  5-01.25                 w: 0.4    52-00   7-02.5    74-06	 
                                 3905    (612)    (537)    (377)    (434)    (387) 2347    (683)    (195)    (179)    (198)    (303)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 20 Romeu, Thomas (Tj)                   12.64    5.32m    7.07m    1.40m    58.34         18.22   23.02m    2.35m   21.89m  5:24.35	 
    Manalapan High School              w: +0.0   w: 1.2  23-02.5     4-07                 w: 0.8    75-06   7-08.5    71-10	 
                                 3732    (531)    (445)    (311)    (317)    (471) 2075    (503)    (329)    (210)    (187)    (428)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 21 Snavely, Jathan                      12.64    5.22m    8.85m    1.50m    58.41         21.40   17.26m    2.50m   22.13m  5:12.91	 
    Mars Area High School              w: +0.0   w: 1.8  29-00.5     4-11                 w: 2.2    56-07   8-02.5    72-07	 
                                 3619    (531)    (425)    (417)    (389)    (469) 2231    (247)    (221)    (242)    (190)    (488)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 22 Wysocki, Aaron                       12.95    4.88m    7.38m    1.40m    59.47         21.46   15.59m    3.24m   25.37m  4:51.85	 
    North Hunterdon                    w: +0.0   w: 0.5  24-02.5     4-07                 w: 2.2    51-02  10-07.5    83-03	 
                                 3607    (476)    (360)    (330)    (317)    (431) 1914    (243)    (191)    (416)    (235)    (608)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 23 Rodriguez, Jacob                     12.98    4.71m    7.14m    1.50m  1:00.08         21.66   18.35m       NH   25.24m  5:02.86	 
    Elizabeth High School              w: +0.0   w: 1.2 23-05.25     4-11                 w: 0.8    60-02             82-10	 
                                 3161    (471)    (328)    (316)    (389)    (410) 1914    (230)    (241)      (0)    (233)    (543)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 24 Gysin, Nicole                        14.12    4.19m    7.98m    1.50m  1:12.90         17.53   24.70m    2.35m   26.34m  6:19.94	 
    Iha                                w: +0.0   w: 0.7 26-02.25     4-11                w: +0.0    81-00   7-08.5    86-05	 
                                 2947    (295)    (237)    (365)    (389)     (83) 1369    (570)    (361)    (210)    (248)    (189)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 25 Nydick, Skylar                       13.15    4.76m    6.56m    1.35m  1:01.38         21.73   15.15m    2.50m   14.04m  5:12.17	 
    Princeton HS                       w: +0.0      NWI 21-06.25     4-05                 w: 0.4    49-08   8-02.5    46-01	 
                                 2936    (443)    (337)    (281)    (283)    (367) 1711    (225)    (183)    (242)     (83)    (492)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 26 Beswick, Carter                      14.01    4.12m    6.55m    1.20m  1:04.05         23.03   17.72m    2.65m   26.24m  4:54.51	 
    North Hunterdon                    w: +0.0   w: 1.2    21-06  3-11.25                 w: 0.4    58-02  8-08.25    86-01	 
                                 2785    (311)    (225)    (281)    (188)    (286) 1291    (150)    (230)    (275)    (247)    (592)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 27 Boggs, Abby                          13.83    4.38m    7.66m    1.35m  1:13.35         20.13   18.70m    2.79m   18.34m  6:28.00	 
    Rancocas Valley Reg. HS            w: +0.0   w: 0.4 25-01.75     4-05                w: +0.0    61-04  9-01.75    60-02	 
                                 2505    (337)    (269)    (346)    (283)     (76) 1311    (339)    (248)    (307)    (139)    (161)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
DNF Moran, Christopher                   11.80    5.39m    7.00m    1.50m      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS	 
    Spotswood HS                        w: 1.4   w: 0.1 22-11.75     4-11	 
                                         (691)    (459)    (307)    (389)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
DNF Karczewski, Steven                   12.77      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS	 
    Spotswood HS                       w: +0.0	 
                                         (508)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:35 AM  6/24/2019  Page 4	 
 	Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/22/2019 to 6/23/2019	 
 	Lenape HS	 
 	Results - Decathlon	 
 	....Men Decathlon	 
DNF Robinson, Ethan                      11.61    5.75m   10.31m    1.69m    52.79         15.00      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS	 
    Downingtown West                    w: 1.9   w: 0.4    33-10   5-06.5                 w: 0.4	 
                                         (730)    (533)    (504)    (536)    (691)         (850)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
DNF Lux, Dylan                             DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS	 
    Princeton HS	 
                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 
    ---- Youth ----	 
  1 Leblanc, Felix                       12.09    5.29m   12.04m    1.59m    55.36         16.59   32.86m    2.65m   37.81m  5:25.50	 
    Athletisme Rive-Sud                 w: 0.7   w: 0.8    39-06   5-02.5                 w: 0.5   107-10  8-08.25   124-00	 
    Team Points: 10              5018    (633)    (439)    (609)    (457)    (584) 2722    (668)    (521)    (275)    (410)    (422)	 
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------	 




Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2019 06:39 AM
      Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/22/2019 to 6/23/2019      
                                   Lenape HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite                       6689      10   
  2 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State                       5882       8   
  3 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC                       5091       6   
  4 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached                         4986       5   
  5 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC                       4369       4   
  6 # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni                       4247       3   
  7 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni                       4218       2   
  8 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached                         4174       1   
  9 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached                         3861     
 10 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached                         3463     
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon High School
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill                       5730      10   
  2 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp                       5562       8   
  3 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds                       5543       6   
  4 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine                       5266       5   
  5 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi                       5213       4   
  6 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re                        5178       3   
  7 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS                       5145       2   
  8 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H                   5057       1   
  9 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake                       4804     
 10 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi                       4754     
 11 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River                        4742     
 12 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi                       4590     
 13 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi                       4570     
 14 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill                       4563     
 15 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil                       4531     
 16 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi                       4285     
 17 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds                       4283     
 18 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi                       4193     
 19 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill                       3905     
 20 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi                       3732     
 21 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi                       3619     
 22 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter                       3607     
 23 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi                       3161     
 24 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                                2947     
 25 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS                       2936     
 26 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter                       2785     
 27 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val                       2505     
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R                       5018      10   
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State             11.12   1.9  4    834
  2 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite             11.21   1.9  4    814
  3 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC             11.43   1.9  4    767
  4 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached               11.87  +0.0  5    677
  5 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached               11.97  +0.0  5    657
  6 # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni             12.37  +0.0  5    580
  7 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni             12.45  +0.0  6    565
  8 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached               12.72  +0.0  6    516
  9 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             13.11  +0.0  6    449
 10 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached               13.62  +0.0  6    368
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash High School Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill             11.48   1.9  4    757
  2 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS             11.55   1.4  1    742
  3 # 4414 Robinson, Ethan       Downingtown              11.61   1.9  4    730
  4 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine             11.64  +0.0  5    723
  5 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill             11.71  +0.0  5    709
  6 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds             11.78  +0.0  5    695
  7 # 4406 Moran, Christophe     Spotswood HS             11.80   1.4  1    691
  8 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi             11.84   1.9  4    683
  9 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi             11.90  +0.0  3    671
  9 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re              11.90   0.7  2    671
 11 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil             11.92   1.4  1    667
 12 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp             12.01   1.4  1    649
 13 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi             12.17   0.7  2    618
 14 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill             12.20   1.4  1    612
 14 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi             12.20   0.7  2    612
 16 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds             12.22   0.7  2    608
 17 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi             12.25   1.4  1    603
 18 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River              12.30  +0.0  3    593
 19 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H         12.33  +0.0  3    588
 20 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake             12.43  +0.0  7    569
 21 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi             12.64  +0.0  7    531
 21 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi             12.64  +0.0  3    531
 23 # 4400 Karczewski, Steve     Spotswood HS             12.77  +0.0  6    508
 24 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter             12.95  +0.0  3    476
 25 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi             12.98  +0.0  3    471
 26 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS             13.15  +0.0  6    443
 27 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             13.83  +0.0  7    337
 27 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi             13.83   0.7  2    337
 29 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter             14.01  +0.0  7    311
 30 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      14.12  +0.0  7    295
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Youth Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R             12.09   0.7  2    633
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump Open Decathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite             6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25  2    799
     6.55m(0.5) 6.94m(+0.0) 6.52m(0.5)            
  2 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State             6.85m   0.5  22-05.75  2    778
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.85m(0.5) 6.43m(0.3)            
  3 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC             6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25  2    734
     6.63m(0.2) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0)            
  4 # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni             5.95m   0.8  19-06.25  2    576
     FOUL(0.8) 5.95m(0.8) 5.95m(+0.0)            
  5 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached               5.76m   0.3  18-10.75  2    535
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.76m(0.3)            
  6 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni             5.75m   0.8  18-10.50  2    533
     5.73m(0.4) 5.75m(0.8) 5.67m(0.3)            
  7 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             5.40m   0.2  17-08.75  2    461
     5.24m(1.5) 5.40m(0.2) 5.30m(0.5)            
  8 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached               5.07m   0.2  16-07.75  2    396
     4.99m(2.2) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.2)            
  9 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached               4.92m   0.6  16-01.75  2    367
     4.92m(0.6) 4.72m(0.5) 4.69m(3.8)            
 10 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached               4.60m   1.7  15-01.25  2    308
     4.60m(1.7) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.7)            
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump High School Decathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp             6.33m   0.8  20-09.25  1    659
     6.18m(0.2) 6.33m(0.8) FOUL(0.6)            
  2 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill             6.26m   0.4  20-06.50  3    644
     6.20m(0.1) FOUL(1.7) 6.26m(0.4)            
  3 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil             6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50  1    621
     0.18m(1.5) 6.16m(+0.0) 5.87m(0.5)            
  4 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re              6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75  1    606
     5.44m(0.6) 5.72m(0.9) 6.09m(+0.0)            
  5 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi             6.02m   0.5  19-09.00  1    591
     6.02m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8)            
  6 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds             5.92m   0.6  19-05.25  3    569
     5.92m(0.6) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.87m(1.9)            
  7 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi             5.79m   0.8  19-00.00  3    542
     5.79m(0.8) 5.49m(0.3) 5.06m(0.1)            
  8 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill             5.77m   0.6  18-11.25  1    537
     5.71m(0.2) 5.58m(2.0) 5.77m(0.6)            
  9 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River              5.76m   1.0  18-10.75  1    535
     5.76m(1.0) 5.60m(0.4) 5.68m(+0.0)            
 10 # 4414 Robinson, Ethan       Downingtown              5.75m   0.4  18-10.50  3    533
     5.68m(1.1) 5.57m(1.2) 5.75m(0.4)            
 11 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi             5.62m   0.9  18-05.25  1    506
     5.58m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.62m(0.9)            
 12 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi             5.53m   0.5  18-01.75  1    487
     5.35m(0.8) 5.49m(1.1) 5.53m(0.5)            
 13 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds             5.50m   0.6  18-00.50  1    481
     5.29m(1.4) 5.50m(0.6) 5.29m(0.3)            
 14 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi             5.48m   0.5  17-11.75  3    477
     5.48m(0.5) 5.39m(0.8) 5.39m(2.9)            
 15 # 4406 Moran, Christophe     Spotswood HS             5.39m   0.1  17-08.25  1    459
     5.27m(1.2) 5.20m(0.3) 5.39m(0.1)            
 16 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H         5.38m   1.9  17-08.00  1    457
     5.33m(0.8) 5.27m(0.3) 5.38m(1.9)            
 17 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi             5.32m   1.2  17-05.50  3    445
     5.32m(1.2) 5.10m(0.1) 4.66m(3.3)            
 18 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi             5.31m   1.6  17-05.25  1    443
     5.31m(1.6) 5.00m(0.3) 5.06m(+0.0)            
 19 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill             5.29m   2.6  17-04.25  3    439
     5.17m(0.6) 4.95m(0.9) 5.29m(2.6)            
 20 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine             5.26m   0.7  17-03.25  3    433
     5.26m(0.7) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.25m(2.7)            
 21 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake             5.24m   1.3  17-02.25  3    429
     4.94m(0.6) 5.24m(1.3) 5.05m(2.8)            
 22 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi             5.22m   1.8  17-01.50  1    425
     5.22m(1.8) 5.19m(1.2) FOUL(3.3)            
 23 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS             5.21m   1.3  17-01.25  1    423
     5.06m(1.2) 5.21m(1.3) 4.73m(1.5)            
 24 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter             4.88m   0.5  16-00.25  3    360
     4.88m(0.5) 4.82m(0.8) FOUL(2.8)            
 25 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50  3    337
     4.76m(-0.0) 4.59m(0.8) 4.50m(1.2)            
 26 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi             4.71m   1.2  15-05.50  3    328
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.71m(1.2) FOUL(2.5)            
 27 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             4.38m   0.4  14-04.50  2    269
     4.13m(1.4) 4.38m(0.4) 4.10m(1.2)            
 28 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      4.19m   0.7  13-09.00  2    237
     4.19m(0.7) 4.13m(0.1) 4.11m(0.3)            
 29 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter             4.12m   1.2  13-06.25  3    225
     3.94m(0.3) 3.65m(0.8) 4.12m(1.2)            
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump Youth Decathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R             5.29m   0.8  17-04.25  2    439
     5.29m(0.8) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.28m(2.8)            
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put Open Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00  2    667
      12.56m  13.00m               
  2 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite            12.55m   41-02.25  2    640
      11.76m  11.88m  12.55m            
  3 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC            11.31m   37-01.25  2    565
      10.39m  10.82m  11.31m            
  4 # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni            11.10m   36-05.00  2    552
      10.50m  10.70m  11.10m            
  5 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State            10.49m   34-05.00  2    515
      10.03m  10.49m  9.97m            
  6 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC            10.23m   33-06.75  2    499
      9.81m  10.08m  10.23m            
  7 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni             9.19m   30-02.00  2    437
      9.19m  8.61m  8.73m            
  8 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25  2    385
      8.22m  8.15m  8.31m            
  9 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached               7.68m   25-02.50  2    347
      7.68m     6.67m            
 10 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached               7.24m   23-09.00  2    321
      7.24m  6.01m  7.03m            
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put High School Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H        12.90m   42-04.00  1    661
      12.90m  12.41m  12.88m            
  2 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re             11.58m   38-00.00  1    581
      11.58m  11.35m  11.03m            
  3 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake            11.25m   36-11.00  3    561
      10.80m  10.66m  11.25m            
  4 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp            11.20m   36-09.00  1    558
      10.57m  11.20m  11.18m            
  5 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill            11.06m   36-03.50  3    549
      11.06m  10.66m  9.85m            
  6 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi            11.00m   36-01.25  1    546
      11.00m  FOUL  10.20m            
  7 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi            10.59m   34-09.00  1    521
      10.07m  10.44m  10.59m            
  8 # 4414 Robinson, Ethan       Downingtown             10.31m   33-10.00  3    504
      9.56m  10.14m  10.31m            
  9 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine            10.15m   33-03.75  3    495
      10.15m  9.94m  9.04m            
 10 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds            10.08m   33-01.00  3    490
      10.08m  9.78m  9.63m            
 11 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS             9.74m   31-11.50  1    470
      FOUL  9.74m  9.65m            
 12 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi             9.48m   31-01.25  1    454
      8.96m  9.48m  9.17m            
 13 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil             9.22m   30-03.00  1    439
      9.22m  8.94m  8.96m            
 13 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River              9.22m   30-03.00  1    439
      7.92m  8.85m  9.22m            
 15 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds             9.07m   29-09.25  1    430
      FOUL  8.05m  9.07m            
 16 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi             8.91m   29-02.75  3    420
      8.91m  8.80m  8.51m            
 17 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi             8.85m   29-00.50  1    417
      8.71m  8.85m  7.92m            
 18 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi             8.82m   28-11.25  3    415
         8.64m  8.82m            
 19 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill             8.47m   27-09.50  3    394
         8.47m  7.91m            
 20 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi             8.27m   27-01.75  1    382
      7.54m  8.27m  7.22m            
 21 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill             8.18m   26-10.00  1    377
      7.28m  8.02m  8.18m            
 22 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      7.98m   26-02.25  2    365
      7.45m  6.97m  7.98m            
 23 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             7.66m   25-01.75  2    346
      7.59m  6.67m  7.66m            
 24 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter             7.38m   24-02.50  3    330
     x  x   7.38m            
 25 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi             7.14m   23-05.25  3    316
      6.63m  7.14m  6.89m            
 26 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi             7.07m   23-02.50  3    311
      7.07m  6.73m  6.69m            
 27 # 4406 Moran, Christophe     Spotswood HS             7.00m   22-11.75  1    307
      6.25m  7.00m  FOUL            
 28 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS             6.56m   21-06.25  3    281
      6.49m  6.44m  6.56m            
 29 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter             6.55m   21-06.00  3    281
      6.55m  6.02m  6.00m            
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put Youth Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R            12.04m   39-06.00  2    609
      11.65m  11.74m  12.04m            
 
Event 1  Men High Jump Open Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC             1.79m    5-10.50  2    619
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State             1.69m    5-06.50  2    536
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50  2    536
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite             1.69m    5-06.50  2    536
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50  2    496
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni             1.64m    5-04.50  2    496
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni             1.64m    5-04.50  2    496
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75  1    480
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  9 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             1.50m    4-11.00  1    389
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  9 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00  1    389
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men High Jump High School Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp             1.91m    6-03.25  2    723
     1.74 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re              1.82m    5-11.50  2    644
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H         1.79m    5-10.50  2    619
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River              1.79m    5-10.50  2    619
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.82 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake             1.69m    5-06.50  2    536
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 4414 Robinson, Ethan       Downingtown              1.69m    5-06.50  2    536
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi             1.69m    5-06.50  2    536
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil             1.68m    5-06.00  1    528
     1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi             1.64m    5-04.50  2    496
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill             1.64m    5-04.50  2    496
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds             1.59m    5-02.50  1    457
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi             1.59m    5-02.50  2    457
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill             1.56m    5-01.25  1    434
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds             1.56m    5-01.25  1    434
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS             1.56m    5-01.25  1    434
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine             1.54m    5-00.50  2    419
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi             1.50m    4-11.00  1    389
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill             1.50m    4-11.00  1    389
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi             1.50m    4-11.00  1    389
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      1.50m    4-11.00  1    389
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 4406 Moran, Christophe     Spotswood HS             1.50m    4-11.00  1    389
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi             1.50m    4-11.00  1    389
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 23 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi             1.45m    4-09.00  1    352
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 23 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi             1.45m    4-09.00  1    352
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 25 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi             1.40m    4-07.00  1    317
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 25 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter             1.40m    4-07.00  1    317
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             1.35m    4-05.00  1    283
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS             1.35m    4-05.00  1    283
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 29 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter             1.20m    3-11.25  1    188
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men High Jump Youth Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R             1.59m    5-02.50  2    457
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite             50.51   2    791
  2 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached               52.65   1    697
  3 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State             54.55   2    617
  4 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC             56.81   1    528
  5 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached               57.59   4    499
  6 # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni             58.85   5    453
  7 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached             1:00.76   7    388
  8 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni           1:02.68   7    327
  9 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC           1:03.36   8    306
 10 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached             1:07.99   8    182
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash High School Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill             52.22   2    715
  2 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS             52.28   4    713
  3 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds             52.62   2    698
  4 # 4414 Robinson, Ethan       Downingtown              52.79   2    691
  5 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine             53.15   3    675
  6 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi             53.73   3    651
  7 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi             54.03   1    638
  8 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp             54.78   3    608
  9 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi             55.06   4    596
 10 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi             55.63   1    574
 11 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi             56.40   3    544
 12 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi             56.62   6    535
 13 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re              56.65   6    534
 14 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill             56.90   1    525
 15 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds             57.93   7    486
 16 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil             57.99   4    484
 17 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi             58.34   7    471
 18 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi             58.41   4    469
 19 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake             58.59   5    462
 20 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter             59.47   6    431
 21 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H         59.84   6    419
 22 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi           1:00.08   5    410
 23 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill           1:00.78   5    387
 24 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS           1:01.38   8    367
 25 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River            1:02.30   5    338
 26 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter           1:04.05   8    286
 27 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                    1:12.90   8     83
 28 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val           1:13.35   8     76
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash Youth Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R             55.36   3    584
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             15.23  +0.0  9    822
  2 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite             15.77   1.4  7    759
  3 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State             15.98   1.4  7    735
  4 # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni             16.09   1.4  7    723
  5 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC             16.16   1.4  7    715
  6 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached               18.31   0.6  8    495
  7 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached               20.38   0.6  8    320
  8 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached               20.72   0.6  8    295
  9 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached               20.80   1.4  7    289
 10 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni             21.18   0.6  8    262
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles High School Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS             14.78   0.4  2    876
  2 # 4414 Robinson, Ethan       Downingtown              15.00   0.4  2    850
  3 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re              15.30   0.4  2    814
  4 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine             15.43   0.4  2    798
  5 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill             15.61   0.4  3    777
  6 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi             16.02   0.4  3    730
  7 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi             16.03   0.4  3    729
  8 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds             16.07   0.4  2    725
  9 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi             16.26   0.4  3    704
 10 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill             16.45   0.4  3    683
 11 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp             16.87   0.8  4    638
 12 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds             16.89   2.2  5    636
 13 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi             16.92   0.5  1    633
 14 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      17.53  +0.0  9    570
 15 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River              17.63   0.5  1    560
 16 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill             17.80   0.8  4    543
 17 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi             18.22   0.8  4    503
 18 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H         18.33   2.2  5    493
 19 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake             18.34   0.4  6    492
 20 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi             18.42   2.2  5    485
 21 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi             18.58   0.4  6    470
 22 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             20.13  +0.0  9    339
 23 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi             21.40   2.2  5    247
 24 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter             21.46   2.2  5    243
 25 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi             21.66   0.8  4    230
 26 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS             21.73   0.4  6    225
 27 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil             21.98   0.8  4    210
 28 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter             23.03   0.4  6    150
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Youth Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R             16.59   0.5    668
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw Open Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached              37.45m     122-10  2    613
      FOUL  35.56m  37.45m            
  2 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite            34.71m     113-10  2    558
      30.01m  34.71m  FOUL            
  3 # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni            32.72m     107-04  2    518
      32.72m  25.94m  32.06m            
  4 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State            32.05m     105-02  2    505
      FOUL  32.05m  30.47m            
  5 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC            25.76m      84-06  2    382
      25.76m  24.96m  FOUL            
  6 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached              25.45m      83-06  2    376
      22.89m  25.45m  21.74m            
  7 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni            22.28m      73-01  2    315
      22.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached              20.81m      68-03  2    287
      19.25m  20.81m  FOUL            
  9 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC            19.35m      63-06  2    260
      19.35m  17.56m  18.67m            
 10 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached              18.02m      59-01  2    235
      18.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw High School Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H        33.39m     109-06  1    532
      33.39m  29.17m  28.97m            
  2 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp            33.20m     108-11  1    528
      30.20m  31.76m  33.20m            
  3 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine            30.99m     101-08  1    484
      30.99m  26.77m  27.44m            
  4 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake            29.96m      98-03  3    464
      26.93m  29.96m  28.84m            
  5 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill            29.69m      97-05  1    458
      FOUL  FOUL  29.69m            
  6 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds            29.36m      96-04  3    452
      26.54m  29.36m  22.89m            
  7 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re             28.93m      94-11  1    443
      28.93m  25.21m  23.73m            
  8 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi            28.15m      92-04  1    428
      25.66m  22.40m  28.15m            
  9 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS            26.00m      85-04  1    386
      26.00m  25.20m  FOUL            
 10 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi            24.81m      81-05  3    363
      24.81m  23.20m  24.15m            
 11 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                     24.70m      81-00  2    361
      23.70m  24.70m  FOUL            
 12 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi            24.03m      78-10  1    348
      20.56m  FOUL  24.03m            
 13 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River             23.43m      76-10  1    337
      23.43m  21.73m  22.83m            
 14 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi            23.02m      75-06  3    329
      21.51m  22.02m  23.02m            
 15 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi            22.51m      73-10  1    319
      21.26m  FOUL  22.51m            
 16 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi            21.53m      70-08  3    301
      21.53m  20.60m  FOUL            
 17 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill            21.13m      69-04  1    293
      21.13m  FOUL  19.41m            
 18 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi            20.36m      66-09  3    279
      20.36m  18.85m  18.98m            
 19 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil            19.41m      63-08  1    261
      19.41m  FOUL  18.11m            
 20 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val            18.70m      61-04  2    248
      18.70m  13.96m  18.19m            
 21 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi            18.35m      60-02  3    241
      14.49m  18.35m  17.41m            
 22 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds            18.19m      59-08  3    238
      FOUL  18.19m  17.95m            
 23 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter            17.72m      58-02  3    230
      17.61m  17.72m  16.64m            
 24 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi            17.26m      56-07  3    221
      16.33m  FOUL  17.26m            
 25 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill            15.84m      52-00  3    195
      15.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter            15.59m      51-02  3    191
      12.50m  FOUL  15.59m            
 27 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS            15.15m      49-08  3    183
      14.86m  15.15m  14.09m            
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw Youth Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R            32.86m     107-10  2    521
      30.10m  30.52m  32.86m            
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault Open Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni             4.29m   14-00.75  2    699
     3.69 3.84 3.99 4.09 4.19 4.29 4.39 
       XO    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached               4.19m   13-09.00  2    671
     3.69 3.84 3.99 4.09 4.19 4.29 
       XO    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite             3.99m   13-01.00  2    614
     3.69 3.84 3.99 4.09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State             3.69m   12-01.25  2    533
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC             3.40m   11-01.75  1    457
     2.65 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached               3.39m   11-01.50  2    454
     2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             3.20m   10-06.00  1    406
     2.65 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50  1    210
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O    P    O    O 
  9 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached               2.20m    7-02.50  1    179
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni                NH             2 
     3.84 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault High School Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil             4.79m   15-08.50  2    846
     4.19 4.29 4.39 4.49 4.59 4.69 4.79 4.89 
        O    O    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill             4.29m   14-00.75  2    699
     4.09 4.19 4.29 4.39 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River              4.09m   13-05.00  2    642
     3.69 3.84 3.99 4.09 4.19 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi             3.69m   12-01.25  2    533
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds             3.54m   11-07.25  2    493
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        O    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H         3.54m   11-07.25  2    493
     3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi             3.30m   10-10.00  1    431
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter             3.24m   10-07.50  2    416
     2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake             3.24m   10-07.50  2    416
     2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi             3.00m    9-10.00  1    357
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp             2.94m    9-07.75  2    342
     2.94 3.09 3.24 
       XO    P  XXX 
 12 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine             2.90m    9-06.25  1    333
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             2.79m    9-01.75  2    307
     2.79 2.94 
        O  XXX 
 14 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter             2.65m    8-08.25  1    275
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi             2.50m    8-02.50  1    242
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
      XXO  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS             2.50m    8-02.50  1    242
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi             2.50m    8-02.50  1    242
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS             2.50m    8-02.50  1    242
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi             2.35m    7-08.50  1    210
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      2.35m    7-08.50  1    210
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill             2.20m    7-02.50  1    179
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 21 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill             2.20m    7-02.50  1    179
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds             2.20m    7-02.50  1    179
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 24 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi             2.05m    6-08.75  1    149
     1.90 2.05 2.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi                NH             1 
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re                 NH             2 
     3.39 
      XXX 
 -- # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi                NH             2 
     2.94 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault Youth Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R             2.65m    8-08.25    275
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw Open Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite            49.57m     162-07  1    582
      47.65m  46.41m  49.57m            
  2 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State            48.71m     159-10  1    570
      47.33m  48.71m  45.66m            
  3 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached              44.60m     146-04  2    509
      44.60m  41.64m  43.90m            
  4 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC            34.85m     114-04  1    368
      34.85m  32.12m  33.23m            
  5 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached              34.10m     111-10  1    357
      30.09m  29.01m  34.10m            
  6 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC            33.79m     110-10  1    353
      30.77m  31.37m  33.79m            
  7 # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni            33.52m     110-00  1    349
      30.93m  33.14m  33.52m            
  8 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni            33.48m     109-10  1    348
      31.60m  28.29m  33.48m            
  9 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached              29.79m      97-09  2    296
      29.79m  29.60m  26.58m            
 10 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached              29.20m      95-10  2    288
      29.20m  25.05m  29.18m            
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw High School Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill            43.74m     143-06  1    497
      FOUL  42.82m  43.74m            
  2 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H        42.60m     139-09  2    480
      42.38m  42.60m  38.58m            
  3 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine            41.09m     134-10  1    458
      FOUL  31.87m  41.09m            
  4 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp            39.83m     130-08  2    440
      39.83m  39.10m  FOUL            
  5 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds            36.26m     118-11  1    388
      36.26m  32.79m  33.69m            
  6 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds            36.16m     118-08  2    387
      28.82m  29.88m  36.16m            
  7 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re             35.30m     115-10  2    374
      32.85m  19.96m  35.30m            
  8 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill            33.37m     109-06  3    347
      31.90m  32.36m  33.37m            
  9 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi            33.02m     108-04  1    342
      28.59m  FOUL  33.02m            
 10 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake            30.27m      99-04  2    303
      29.22m  27.82m  30.27m            
 11 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River             30.17m      99-00  1    302
      27.92m  29.09m  30.17m            
 12 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil            29.62m      97-02  1    294
      29.47m  28.43m  29.62m            
 13 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi            29.40m      96-05  3    291
      26.49m  25.68m  29.40m            
 14 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi            29.35m      96-03  2    290
      27.35m  29.35m  28.42m            
 15 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS            28.81m      94-06  3    282
      25.64m  26.22m  28.81m            
 16 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi            27.14m      89-00  1    259
      23.86m  26.08m  27.14m            
 17 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi            26.62m      87-04  3    252
      21.23m  24.28m  26.62m            
 18 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                     26.34m      86-05  3    248
      24.52m  24.88m  26.34m            
 19 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter            26.24m      86-01  3    247
      26.05m  23.00m  26.24m            
 20 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi            25.41m      83-04  3    235
      24.22m  24.09m  25.41m            
 21 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter            25.37m      83-03  2    235
      19.34m  23.65m  25.37m            
 22 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi            25.24m      82-10  1    233
      FOUL  25.24m  21.13m            
 23 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill            22.71m      74-06  2    198
      FOUL  20.36m  22.71m            
 24 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi            22.13m      72-07  3    190
      18.80m  22.13m  21.42m            
 25 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi            21.89m      71-10  3    187
      18.52m  21.89m  FOUL            
 26 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val            18.34m      60-02  2    139
      17.64m  18.34m  17.52m            
 27 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS            14.04m      46-01  3     83
      FOUL  FOUL  14.04m            
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw Youth Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R            37.81m     124-00  3    410
      31.37m  37.81m  37.70m            
 
Event 1  Men 1500 Meter Run Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4393 Cudequest, Taylor     Falcon Elite           4:53.78     596
  2 # 4402 Koehler, Ross         Unattached             5:02.86     543
  3 # 4398 Judilla, Anthony      Unattached             5:34.73     376
  4 # 4391 Carter, Matthew       Unattached             5:57.10     276
  5 # 4399 Kainer, Evan          Garden State           6:01.34     259
  6 # 4396 Holland Jr, Keith     Stockton Uni           6:07.01     236
  7 # 4420 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC           6:07.10     236
  8 # 4394 Gallagher, Joshua     Unattached             6:15.59     204
  9 # 4421 Su, Matt              Alex Jebb TC           6:33.31     144
 -- # 4411 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton Uni               DNF  
 
Event 1  Men 1500 Meter Run High School Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 4390 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth Hi           4:47.74   2    632
  2 # 4426 Wysocki, Aaron        North Hunter           4:51.85   2    608
  3 # 4410 Posten, Powell        East Strouds           4:53.27   3    599
  4 # 4387 Beswick, Carter       North Hunter           4:54.51   2    592
  5 # 4408 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth Hi           4:56.75   2    579
  6 # 4385 Assadullah, Najib     Ocean Twp HS           4:57.06   3    577
  7 # 4415 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth Hi           4:57.89   3    572
  8 # 4401 Keating, Bryan        Pompton Lake           4:57.91   3    572
  9 # 4425 Varano, Thomas        Pascack Hill           5:00.77   2    555
 10 # 4416 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth Hi           5:02.86   2    543
 11 # 4419 Springstead, Davi     Southern Re            5:08.64   3    511
 12 # 4422 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth Hi           5:11.62   2    495
 13 # 4407 Nydick, Skylar        Princeton HS           5:12.17   2    492
 14 # 4418 Snavely, Jathan       Mars Area Hi           5:12.91   2    488
 15 # 4392 Cobb, Jacob           St Augustine           5:20.40   3    448
 16 # 4417 Romeu, Thomas (Tj     Manalapan Hi           5:24.35   2    428
 17 # 4389 Byers, Kolt           Bermudian Sp           5:26.43   3    417
 18 # 4412 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth Hi           5:33.36   2    383
 19 # 4413 Poston, Palmer        East Strouds           5:33.69   2    381
 20 # 4424 Troxler, Corey        South River            5:34.56   3    377
 21 # 4409 Pierrilus, Mackel     Elizabeth Hi           5:41.13   3    346
 22 # 4403 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hill           5:45.11   3    328
 23 # 4386 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heights H       5:48.01   3    315
 24 # 4423 Trambadia, Shiv       Pascack Hill           5:50.88   2    303
 25 # 4395 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                    6:19.94   1    189
 26 # 4397 Jelmert, Bradley      Watchung Hil           6:22.16   3    181
 27 # 4388 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val           6:28.00   1    161
 
Event 1  Men 1500 Meter Run Youth Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4404 Leblanc, Felix        Athletisme R           5:25.50     422
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4365 Birch, Eboni          Unattached                         4498      10   
  2 # 4366 Bloom, Eden           Unattached                         3024       8   
  3 # 4373 Mausser, Amanda       Unattached                         1982       6   
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon High School
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4372 Jenkins, Mahogany     Watchung Hil                       4044      10   
  2 # 4367 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield                        3779       8   
  3 # 4382 Santamauro, Maris     Howell HS                          3766       6   
  4 # 4380 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan                       3710       5   
  5 # 4383 Williamson, Raina     Princeton HS                       3709       4   
  6 # 4363 Beneducci, Gabrie     North Hunter                       3655       3   
  7 # 4376 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Hig                       3495       2   
  8 # 4368 Cassu, Alexandra      Governor Liv                       3245       1   
  9 # 4378 Poston, Gracie        Princeton HS                       3104     
 10 # 4362 Beebout, Tierney      Richland HS                        2680     
 11 # 4370 Featherson, Mikay     Snyder HS                          2668     
 12 # 4371 Green, Natasha        Snyder HS                          2564     
 13 # 4361 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS                          2427     
 14 # 4375 Miller, Kayla         Snyder HS                          2397     
 15 # 4377 Morales, Keren        Elizabeth Hi                       2186     
 16 # 4364 Bey, Sumayyah (Sa     Snyder HS                          2040     
 17 # 4381 Sanchez, Ivanna       Elizabeth Hi                       1779     
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4365 Birch, Eboni          Unattached               16.42  +0.0  1    664
  2 # 4366 Bloom, Eden           Unattached               19.75  +0.0  3    323
  3 # 4373 Mausser, Amanda       Unattached               22.93   0.8  5    105
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles High School Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4382 Santamauro, Maris     Howell HS                15.62   0.6  2    762
  2 # 4363 Beneducci, Gabrie     North Hunter             15.69   0.6  2    753
  3 # 4380 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan             16.59   0.6  2    644
  4 # 4367 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield              16.65  +0.0  1    637
  5 # 4368 Cassu, Alexandra      Governor Liv             16.69   0.6  2    632
  6 # 4370 Featherson, Mikay     Snyder HS                17.61  +0.0  3    529
  7 # 4376 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Hig             17.62   1.6  4    528
  8 # 4378 Poston, Gracie        Princeton HS             17.64  +0.0  1    526
  9 # 4361 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS                18.28  +0.0  3    460
 10 # 4372 Jenkins, Mahogany     Watchung Hil             18.33   0.6  2    455
 11 # 4383 Williamson, Raina     Princeton HS             18.49  +0.0  1    439
 12 # 4369 Fajardo, Kaysi        Spotswood HS             18.57  +0.0  3    431
 13 # 4362 Beebout, Tierney      Richland HS              18.78  +0.0  1    411
 14 # 4375 Miller, Kayla         Snyder HS                19.06  +0.0  3    385
 15 # 4364 Bey, Sumayyah (Sa     Snyder HS                19.84   1.6  4    316
 16 # 4377 Morales, Keren        Elizabeth Hi             20.70   0.8  5    247
 17 # 4384 Zavala, Jamie         Spotswood HS             20.75   0.8  5    243
 18 # 4371 Green, Natasha        Snyder HS                21.00   1.6  4    225
 19 # 4381 Sanchez, Ivanna       Elizabeth Hi             21.74   1.6  4    174
 
Event 2  Women High Jump Open Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4365 Birch, Eboni          Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25  2    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 4366 Bloom, Eden           Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00  2    481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 4373 Mausser, Amanda       Unattached               1.34m    4-04.75  1    449
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Women High Jump High School Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4382 Santamauro, Maris     Howell HS                1.58m    5-02.25  2    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 # 4372 Jenkins, Mahogany     Watchung Hil             1.58m    5-02.25  2    712
     1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 # 4376 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Hig             1.55m    5-01.00  2    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 4370 Featherson, Mikay     Snyder HS                1.49m    4-10.50  2    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 4367 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield              1.49m    4-10.50  2    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 4362 Beebout, Tierney      Richland HS              1.46m    4-09.50  2    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 4380 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan             1.43m    4-08.25  2    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 4371 Green, Natasha        Snyder HS                1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 4383 Williamson, Raina     Princeton HS             1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 4384 Zavala, Jamie         Spotswood HS             1.37m    4-06.00  2    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 4363 Beneducci, Gabrie     North Hunter             1.37m    4-06.00  1    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
 10 # 4368 Cassu, Alexandra      Governor Liv             1.37m    4-06.00  2    481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 # 4377 Morales, Keren        Elizabeth Hi             1.34m    4-04.75  1    449
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 # 4378 Poston, Gracie        Princeton HS             1.31m    4-03.50  1    419
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 # 4364 Bey, Sumayyah (Sa     Snyder HS                1.25m    4-01.25  1    359
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 4361 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS                1.25m    4-01.25  1    359
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 # 4369 Fajardo, Kaysi        Spotswood HS             1.22m    4-00.00  1    331
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 4375 Miller, Kayla         Snyder HS                1.16m    3-09.50  1    275
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 
        O    O    O   XX 
 19 # 4381 Sanchez, Ivanna       Elizabeth Hi             1.13m    3-08.50  1    248
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put Open Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4365 Birch, Eboni          Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25  2    718
      11.24m  FOUL  12.86m            
  2 # 4366 Bloom, Eden           Unattached               9.47m   31-01.00  2    495
      8.82m  9.32m  9.47m            
  3 # 4373 Mausser, Amanda       Unattached               5.69m   18-08.00  2    252
      5.14m  5.18m  5.69m            
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put High School Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4372 Jenkins, Mahogany     Watchung Hil            10.74m   35-03.00  2    578
      10.74m  10.25m  10.00m            
  2 # 4367 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield              9.59m   31-05.75  2    503
      9.30m  9.21m  9.59m            
  3 # 4376 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Hig             8.94m   29-04.00  2    460
      8.18m  8.94m  8.27m            
  4 # 4383 Williamson, Raina     Princeton HS             8.31m   27-03.25  2    419
      8.31m  8.24m  7.01m            
  5 # 4377 Morales, Keren        Elizabeth Hi             7.48m   24-06.50  2    366
      7.48m  6.76m  6.95m            
  6 # 4378 Poston, Gracie        Princeton HS             7.29m   23-11.00  1    354
      7.29m  6.74m  6.84m            
  7 # 4380 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan             7.25m   23-09.50  2    351
     x   6.94m  7.25m            
  8 # 4382 Santamauro, Maris     Howell HS                7.12m   23-04.50  2    343
      6.90m  7.12m  6.89m            
  9 # 4363 Beneducci, Gabrie     North Hunter             6.56m   21-06.25  2    307
      6.23m  6.52m  6.56m            
 10 # 4375 Miller, Kayla         Snyder HS                6.45m   21-02.00  2    300
      6.01m  6.45m  5.48m            
 11 # 4368 Cassu, Alexandra      Governor Liv             6.32m   20-09.00  1    292
      6.07m     6.32m            
 12 # 4369 Fajardo, Kaysi        Spotswood HS             6.15m   20-02.25  1    281
      4.37m  4.91m  6.15m            
 13 # 4362 Beebout, Tierney      Richland HS              5.77m   18-11.25  1    257
      5.55m  5.77m  5.60m            
 14 # 4370 Featherson, Mikay     Snyder HS                5.69m   18-08.00  1    252
      5.60m  5.37m  5.69m            
 15 # 4381 Sanchez, Ivanna       Elizabeth Hi             5.57m   18-03.25  1    244
      5.24m  4.97m  5.57m            
 16 # 4361 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS                5.39m   17-08.25  1    233
      5.38m  4.00m  5.39m            
 17 # 4384 Zavala, Jamie         Spotswood HS             5.32m   17-05.50  1    228
         5.32m  4.96m            
 18 # 4364 Bey, Sumayyah (Sa     Snyder HS                5.19m   17-00.50  1    220
      4.40m  4.77m  5.19m            
 19 # 4371 Green, Natasha        Snyder HS                4.99m   16-04.50  1    208
      4.60m  4.99m  4.82m            
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4365 Birch, Eboni          Unattached               26.78   0.9  2    730
  2 # 4366 Bloom, Eden           Unattached               28.84   0.9  2    566
  3 # 4373 Mausser, Amanda       Unattached               29.73   1.8  1    501
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash High School Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4383 Williamson, Raina     Princeton HS             26.81   0.9  2    728
  2 # 4363 Beneducci, Gabrie     North Hunter             26.89   1.8  1    721
  3 # 4380 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan             27.15   0.9  2    699
  4 # 4372 Jenkins, Mahogany     Watchung Hil             27.26   0.9  2    690
  5 # 4367 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield              27.69   0.9  2    655
  6 # 4382 Santamauro, Maris     Howell HS                28.27   1.8  1    610
  7 # 4368 Cassu, Alexandra      Governor Liv             28.81   1.8  1    568
  8 # 4370 Featherson, Mikay     Snyder HS                29.02   2.6  3    553
  9 # 4376 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Hig             29.27   2.6  3    534
 10 # 4375 Miller, Kayla         Snyder HS                29.54   1.8  1    515
 11 # 4371 Green, Natasha        Snyder HS                29.61   1.8  1    510
 12 # 4378 Poston, Gracie        Princeton HS             29.67   2.6  3    505
 13 # 4381 Sanchez, Ivanna       Elizabeth Hi             29.77   3.8  4    498
 14 # 4362 Beebout, Tierney      Richland HS              29.98   2.6  3    483
 15 # 4364 Bey, Sumayyah (Sa     Snyder HS                30.28   3.8  4    463
 16 # 4361 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS                30.89   3.8  4    422
 17 # 4377 Morales, Keren        Elizabeth Hi             32.76   3.8  4    307
 
Event 2  Women Long Jump Open Heptathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 4365 Birch, Eboni          Unattached               4.92m   0.3  16-01.75  2    538
     4.92m(0.3) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0)            
  2 # 4373 Mausser, Amanda       Unattached               3.97m   0.2  13-00.25  1    301
     3.86m(0.5) 2.21m(0.7) 3.97m(0.2)            
  3 # 4366 Bloom, Eden           Unattached               3.86m   0.1  12-08.00  1    276
     3.86m(0.1) 3.77m(+0.0) 3.80m(+0.0)            
 
Event 2  Women Long Jump High School Heptathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 4372 Jenkins, Mahogany     Watchung Hil             5.25m   1.4  17-02.75  2    628
     5.25m(1.4) 4.96m(0.1) 5.18m(0.3)            
  2 # 4363 Beneducci, Gabrie     North Hunter             4.88m   2.5  16-00.25  2    527
     4.56m(1.0) 4.62m(1.0) 4.88m(2.5)            
  3 # 4380 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan             4.86m   0.5  15-11.50  2    522
     4.25m(1.2) 4.86m(0.5) 4.68m(+0.0)            
  4 # 4368 Cassu, Alexandra      Governor Liv             4.85m   0.7  15-11.00  2    519
     4.75m(1.9) 4.85m(0.7) 4.72m(1.9)            
  5 # 4383 Williamson, Raina     Princeton HS             4.79m   0.7  15-08.75  2    503
     4.72m(1.6) 4.71m(3.2) 4.79m(0.7)            
  6 # 4370 Featherson, Mikay     Snyder HS                4.65m   1.7  15-03.25  2    466
     4.65m(1.7) 3.99m(+0.0) 4.45m(2.1)            
  7 # 4382 Santamauro, Maris     Howell HS                4.54m   2.2  14-10.75  2    438
     4.54m(2.2) 4.40m(1.3) 4.41m(0.3)            
  8 # 4362 Beebout, Tierney      Richland HS              4.38m   1.1  14-04.50  2    398
     3.42m(2.6) 4.38m(1.1) 4.23m(0.1)            
  9 # 4367 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield              4.31m   1.4  14-01.75  2    381
     4.31m(1.4) 4.10m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)            
 10 # 4378 Poston, Gracie        Princeton HS             4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75  1    350
     4.18m(+0.0) 2.14m(0.7) 4.18m(+0.0)            
 11 # 4381 Sanchez, Ivanna       Elizabeth Hi             4.17m   1.1  13-08.25  2    347
     3.97m(2.0) 4.15m(1.2) 4.17m(1.1)            
 12 # 4364 Bey, Sumayyah (Sa     Snyder HS                4.16m   1.7  13-07.75  1    345
     3.82m(0.1) 4.16m(1.7) 3.84m(1.3)            
 13 # 4376 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Hig             4.04m   1.1  13-03.25  2    317
     3.89m(0.8) 4.03m(1.2) 4.04m(1.1)            
 14 # 4361 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS                3.99m   0.5  13-01.25  1    306
     3.12m(+0.0) 3.55m(1.3) 3.99m(0.5)            
 15 # 4375 Miller, Kayla         Snyder HS                3.91m   1.3  12-10.00  1    287
     3.42m(0.6) 3.72m(2.1) 3.91m(1.3)            
 16 # 4377 Morales, Keren        Elizabeth Hi             3.84m   1.1  12-07.25  1    272
     3.80m(+0.0) 3.84m(1.1) 3.70m(0.4)            
 17 # 4371 Green, Natasha        Snyder HS                3.80m   1.7  12-05.75  1    263
     3.79m(0.1) 3.80m(1.7) 3.61m(1.3)            
 
Event 2  Women Javelin Throw Open Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4365 Birch, Eboni          Unattached              37.49m     123-00  2    619
      33.75m  37.49m  36.99m            
  2 # 4366 Bloom, Eden           Unattached              23.33m      76-06  1    351
      23.33m  23.05m  FOUL            
  3 # 4373 Mausser, Amanda       Unattached              13.08m      42-11  1    162
      FOUL  13.08m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Women Javelin Throw High School Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4372 Jenkins, Mahogany     Watchung Hil            33.97m     111-05  2    552
      25.83m  31.23m  33.97m            
  2 # 4376 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Hig            31.24m     102-06  2    500
      25.43m  31.24m  28.28m            
  3 # 4367 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield             29.66m      97-04  1    470
      29.40m  26.65m  29.66m            
  4 # 4383 Williamson, Raina     Princeton HS            27.47m      90-01  2    429
      24.34m  27.47m  27.32m            
  5 # 4378 Poston, Gracie        Princeton HS            25.17m      82-07  2    385
      24.59m  25.17m  22.72m            
  6 # 4380 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan            22.59m      74-01  1    337
      FOUL  19.79m  22.59m            
  7 # 4363 Beneducci, Gabrie     North Hunter            21.15m      69-05  2    310
      21.15m  20.54m  21.07m            
  8 # 4382 Santamauro, Maris     Howell HS               20.36m      66-09  2    296
      19.83m  20.36m  18.49m            
  9 # 4361 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS               19.45m      63-10  1    279
      13.08m  17.77m  19.45m            
 10 # 4377 Morales, Keren        Elizabeth Hi            18.95m      62-02  1    269
      18.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 # 4375 Miller, Kayla         Snyder HS               18.49m      60-08  2    261
      18.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 # 4371 Green, Natasha        Snyder HS               17.31m      56-09  1    239
      FOUL  17.31m  FOUL            
 13 # 4368 Cassu, Alexandra      Governor Liv            16.56m      54-04  2    225
      16.02m  FOUL  16.56m            
 14 # 4370 Featherson, Mikay     Snyder HS               12.98m      42-07  1    160
      10.79m  12.98m  9.69m            
 15 # 4362 Beebout, Tierney      Richland HS             11.98m      39-04  1    142
      11.10m  11.98m  11.78m            
 16 # 4381 Sanchez, Ivanna       Elizabeth Hi            10.30m      33-09  1    111
      FOUL  FOUL  10.30m            
 17 # 4364 Bey, Sumayyah (Sa     Snyder HS                8.58m      28-02  1     81
      FOUL  FOUL  8.58m            
 
Event 2  Women 800 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4365 Birch, Eboni          Unattached             2:30.62     685
  2 # 4366 Bloom, Eden           Unattached             2:43.61     532
  3 # 4373 Mausser, Amanda       Unattached             3:18.49     212
 
Event 2  Women 800 Meter Run High School Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 4383 Williamson, Raina     Princeton HS           2:31.08   2    679
  2 # 4380 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan           2:36.53   2    613
  3 # 4371 Green, Natasha        Snyder HS              2:37.09   1    607
  4 # 4382 Santamauro, Maris     Howell HS              2:37.23   2    605
  5 # 4378 Poston, Gracie        Princeton HS           2:40.67   2    565
  6 # 4363 Beneducci, Gabrie     North Hunter           2:41.51   2    556
  7 # 4368 Cassu, Alexandra      Governor Liv           2:44.00   2    528
  8 # 4367 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield            2:44.46   3    523
  9 # 4376 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Hig           2:48.63   2    478
 10 # 4372 Jenkins, Mahogany     Watchung Hil           2:53.34   2    429
 11 # 4362 Beebout, Tierney      Richland HS            2:55.11   2    412
 12 # 4375 Miller, Kayla         Snyder HS              2:59.04   1    374
 13 # 4361 Adames, Ashley        Snyder HS              2:59.74   1    368
 14 # 4377 Morales, Keren        Elizabeth Hi           3:10.22   1    276
 15 # 4364 Bey, Sumayyah (Sa     Snyder HS              3:12.78   1    256
 16 # 4381 Sanchez, Ivanna       Elizabeth Hi           3:26.70   1    157
 17 # 4370 Featherson, Mikay     Snyder HS              3:37.14   2     98
 
Event 3  Women Decathlon Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC                       6052      10   
 
Event 3  Women Decathlon High School
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                                4245      10   
  2 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val                       3757       8   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             13.11  +0.0    750
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash High School Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             13.83  +0.0    631
  2 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      14.12  +0.0    585
 
Event 3  Women Discus Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC            25.76m      84-06    383
      25.76m  24.96m  FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Discus Throw High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                     24.70m      81-00    364
      23.70m  24.70m  FOUL            
  2 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val            18.70m      61-04    254
      18.70m  13.96m  18.19m            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             3.20m   10-06.00    641
     2.65 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault High School Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             2.79m    9-01.75  2    485
     2.79 2.94 
        O  XXX 
  2 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      2.35m    7-08.50  1    331
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC            33.79m     110-10    549
      30.77m  31.37m  33.79m            
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                     26.34m      86-05    407
      24.52m  24.88m  26.34m            
  2 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val            18.34m      60-02    258
      17.64m  18.34m  17.52m            
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC           1:03.36     571
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash High School Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                    1:12.90     271
  2 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val           1:13.35     260
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             15.23  +0.0    811
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles High School Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      17.53  +0.0    538
  2 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             20.13  +0.0    292
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump Open Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             5.40m   0.2  17-08.75    671
     5.24m(1.5) 5.40m(0.2) 5.30m(0.5)            
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump High School Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             4.38m   0.4  14-04.50    398
     4.13m(1.4) 4.38m(0.4) 4.10m(1.2)            
  2 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      4.19m   0.7  13-09.00    352
     4.19m(0.7) 4.13m(0.1) 4.11m(0.3)            
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC            11.31m   37-01.25    616
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      7.98m   26-02.25    398
  2 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             7.66m   25-01.75    377
 
Event 3  Women High Jump Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women High Jump High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                      1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4427 Su, Jenn              Alex Jebb TC           6:07.10     439
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run High School Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4428 Gysin, Nicole         IHA                    6:19.94     378
  2 # 4429 Boggs, Abby           Rancocas Val           6:28.00     342
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watchung Hills Reg HS       10        1) Alex Jebb TC               10   
    1) IHA                         10        4) Rancocas Valley Reg. HS     8   
    4) Haddonfield Memorial HS      8        6) Howell HS                   6   
    7) Conwell-Egan Catholic High   5        8) Princeton HS                4   
    9) North Hunterdon              3       10) Kutztown High School        2   
   11) Governor Livingston HS       1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alex Jebb TC                10        1) Athletisme Rive-Sud        10   
    1) Pascack Hills HS            10        1) Falcon Elite               10   
    5) Bermudian Springs HS         8        5) Garden State TC             8   
    7) East Stroudsburg             6        8) St Augustine Prep           5   
    8) Stockton University          5       10) Elizabeth High School       4   
   11) South River HS               3       12) Ocean Twp HS                2   
   13) Haddon Heights HS            1                                           
Advertisements