4/22– Highland Frosh Soph

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2019 02:49 PM
                        Highland Frosh Soph - 4/22/2019                        
                             Highland Regional HS                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ceccanecchio, Nina           Our Lady of            13.80      13.63   4 
  2 Kangar, N'Duwonee            Lindenwold H           14.10      13.79   4 
  3 Kelly, Veronica              Washington T           13.90      14.03   4 
  4 Cardente, Faith              Washington T           14.20      14.30   3 
  5 Lagan, Anna                  Eastern Regi           14.00      14.97   4 
  6 Gentile, Alyssa              Washington T           14.80      14.99   3 
  7 Duglas, Donya                Highland Reg           14.20      15.04   3 
  8 Kern, Emma                   Washington T           14.40      15.06   3 
  9 Hicken, Gabriella            Triton Regio           15.00      15.30   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Genesis           Triton Regio           16.00      15.36   2 
 11 Boyce, Destinee              Highland Reg           13.90      15.48   4 
 12 Johnson, Crystal             Eastern Regi           16.11      15.57   2 
 13 Smith, Elizabeth             Highland Reg           13.70      15.70   4 
 14 Wall, Jelena                 Eastern Regi           17.00      15.71   1 
 15 Steinberg, Olivia            Eastern Regi           15.50      15.72   2 
 16 Ruffin, Anniliese            Eastern Regi           17.00      15.97   1 
 17 Colton, Meredith             Triton Regio           16.00      16.27   2 
 18 Pepe, Ella                   Washington T           15.00      16.54   3 
 19 Sholette, Katelyn            Bishop Eusta           16.80      16.64   2 
 20 Puglise, Austen              Highland Reg           15.00      17.80   3 
 21 Ruiz, Britney                Bishop Eusta           18.40      18.09   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi           26.50      26.58   5 
  2 Ceccanecchio, Nina           Our Lady of            28.80      28.54   5 
  3 Berndlmaier, Avarie          Washington T           29.00      29.53   5 
  4 Kelly, Veronica              Washington T           29.40      29.62   5 
  5 Cardente, Faith              Washington T           29.40      29.76   4 
  6 Kangar, N'Duwonee            Lindenwold H           31.00      29.84   3 
  7 Chu, Emma                    Washington T           30.10      31.07   3 
  8 Kern, Emma                   Washington T           31.67      31.14   3 
  9 Lagan, Anna                  Eastern Regi           30.00      31.33   4 
 10 Gentile, Alyssa              Washington T           30.00      31.64   4 
 11 Cardoso, Fia                 Washington T           30.50      31.88   3 
 12 Steinberg, Olivia            Eastern Regi           29.00      31.98   5 
 13 Johnson, Crystal             Eastern Regi           30.00      32.05   4 
 14 Hicken, Gabriella            Triton Regio           33.00      32.08   2 
 15 Boyce, Destinee              Highland Reg           30.00      32.80   4 
 16 Wall, Jelena                 Eastern Regi           32.00      32.84   2 
 17 Torbik, Casey                Washington T           32.40      32.94   2 
 18 Smith, Elizabeth             Highland Reg           29.00      33.72   5 
 19 Ruffin, Anniliese            Eastern Regi           32.00      33.88   2 
 20 Duglas, Donya                Highland Reg           31.00      34.12   3 
 20 Colton, Meredith             Triton Regio           35.00      34.12   1 
 22 Pepe, Ella                   Washington T           31.00      35.67   3 
 23 Sholette, Katelyn            Bishop Eusta           36.80      37.15   1 
 24 Demko, Hailey                Washington T           30.00      37.16   4 
 25 Ruiz, Britney                Bishop Eusta           38.00      39.75   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi         1:01.45    1:02.87   2 
  2 Ceccanecchio, Nina           Our Lady of          1:08.10    1:05.78   2 
  3 Cardente, Faith              Washington T         1:06.00    1:08.76   2 
  4 Figueroa, Jade               Washington T         1:08.00    1:10.68   2 
  5 Chu, Emma                    Washington T         1:12.00    1:12.72   2 
  6 Melloni, Rachel              Washington T         1:23.00    1:15.50   1 
  7 Swider, Torrie               Washington T         1:20.00    1:18.98   1 
  8 Demko, Hailey                Washington T         1:20.00    1:25.01   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duquette, Jocelyn            Bishop Eusta         2:50.00    2:33.87  
      1:16.57 (1:16.57)  2:33.87 (1:17.31)
  2 Shepkosky, Hannah            Triton Regio         3:00.00    2:45.76  
      1:16.50 (1:16.50)  2:45.76 (1:29.26)
  3 Figueroa, Jade               Washington T         2:43.00    2:48.18  
      1:17.56 (1:17.56)  2:48.18 (1:30.62)
  4 Lutner, Gracie               Triton Regio         3:00.00    2:51.24  
      1:23.74 (1:23.74)  2:51.24 (1:27.50)
  5 Rodriguez, Genesis           Triton Regio         3:15.00    2:56.53  
      1:24.45 (1:24.45)  2:56.53 (1:32.08)
  6 Melloni, Rachel              Washington T         3:02.00    3:04.17  
      1:25.07 (1:25.07)  3:04.17 (1:39.11)
  7 Walton, Erin                 Gloucester C         3:14.00    3:08.43  
      1:36.26 (1:36.26)  3:08.43 (1:32.17)
  8 Swider, Torrie               Washington T         3:18.00    3:10.96  
      1:35.77 (1:35.77)  3:10.96 (1:35.19)
  9 Morales, Arianna             Eastern Regi         3:20.00    3:19.48  
      1:35.30 (1:35.30)  3:19.48 (1:44.18)
 10 Mathes, Paige                Highland Reg         3:28.00    3:28.12  
      1:36.89 (1:36.89)  3:28.12 (1:51.24)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shepkosky, Hannah            Triton Regio         6:10.00    6:13.11  
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)  3:00.43 (1:36.34)  4:39.80 (1:39.38)  6:13.11 (1:33.31)
  2 Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta         6:30.00    6:19.67  
      1:21.54 (1:21.54)  2:59.42 (1:37.88)  4:41.52 (1:42.11)  6:19.67 (1:38.15)
  3 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg         6:28.00    6:38.72  
      1:28.40 (1:28.40)  3:13.57 (1:45.17)  6:38.68 (3:25.11)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg           14.05   13:50.92  
      1:37.93 (1:37.93)  3:23.94 (1:46.01)  5:12.62 (1:48.69)  6:29.78 (1:17.16)
        7:04.93 (35.16)  8:46.43 (1:41.50) 10:32.38 (1:45.96) 12:16.72 (1:44.34)
     13:50.92 (1:34.21)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi           16.50      17.13  
  2 Elwell, Peyton               Cumberland R           22.00      20.89  
  3 Hall, Kierra                 Cumberland R           20.00      21.25  
  4 Cardoso, Fia                 Washington T           21.20      21.45  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi         1:11.06    1:12.02   2 
  2 Cardoso, Fia                 Washington T         1:24.18    1:20.04   1 
  3 Hall, Kierra                 Cumberland R         1:22.86    1:21.41   1 
  4 Elwell, Peyton               Cumberland R         1:19.22    1:22.31   2 
  5 Walton, Erin                 Gloucester C         1:30.00    1:28.06   1 
  6 Lutner, Gracie               Triton Regio         1:20.00    1:30.57   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS                                 4:29.42    5:05.70  
     1) Chu, Emma                       2) Gentile, Alyssa                
     3) Kern, Emma                      4) Pepe, Ella                     
  2 Triton Regional HS                                5:00.00    5:09.26  
     1) Lutner, Gracie                  2) Shepkosky, Hannah              
     3) Rodriguez, Genesis              4) Colton, Meredith               
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                               4:50.00    5:30.47  
     1) Barger, Emma                    2) Chapjian, Cassie               
     3) Duquette, Jocelyn               4) Pilaitis, Natalie              
 
Girls High Jump Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta         4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Ceccanecchio, Nina           Our Lady of          4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berndlmaier, Avarie          Washington T        14-01.00   13-08.00  
      12-07.25  13-08  FOUL           
  2 Kelly, Veronica              Washington T        12-02.75   13-00.50  
      FOUL  13-00.50  12-11.75         
  3 Chu, Emma                    Washington T        13-02.00   12-10.75  
      12-03.75  12-04.50  12-10.75         
  4 Gentile, Alyssa              Washington T        12-09.00   12-03.50  
      FOUL  12-03.50  11-11.50         
  5 Figueroa, Jade               Washington T        13-06.00   10-09.75  
      10-03.25  10-09.75  10-09.75         
  6 Demko, Hailey                Washington T        12-06.00    9-07.25  
      FOUL  9-07.25  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duquette, Jocelyn            Bishop Eusta        29-11.00   29-07.25  
      26-10.50  28-10.25  29-07.25           
  2 Cardente, Faith              Washington T        28-07.25   28-11.25  
      27-11  28-08  28-11.25         
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Taylor                Highland Reg        26-06.50   25-07.75  
      24-10.25  24-09.25  25-07.75           
  2 Siravo, Allison              Washington T        23-09.00   23-05.25  
      2-04.50  23-05.25  22-08.50         
  3 Acrey, Makya                 Highland Reg        19-08.75   19-11.50  
      18-09.50  FOUL  19-11.50         
  4 Schwartz, Kelly              Our Lady of         14-09.50   16-05.50  
      16-04.25  13-02.50  16-05.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belgiorno, Francesca         Triton Regio           50-05      61-03  
      FOUL  53-01  61-03         
  2 Schwartz, Kelly              Our Lady of            30-00      59-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-02         
  3 Siravo, Allison              Washington T           61-07      54-11  
      46-06  54-11  52-09           
  4 Green, Destiny               Highland Reg           59-04      53-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  53-11         
  5 Allizzo, Mia                 Triton Regio           50-00      45-05  
      FOUL  43-09  45-05         
  6 Fitzpatrick, Allison         Triton Regio           50-05      45-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-01         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg           60-04      62-00  
      40-03  59-05  62-00           
  2 Siravo, Allison              Washington T           50-01      44-00  
      35-00  44-00  35-06         
  3 Mathes, Paige                Highland Reg           37-03      40-02  
      39-03  38-10  40-02         
  4 Puglise, Austen              Highland Reg           34-07      33-04  
      33-04  31-02  21-09         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           13.24      13.21   2 
  2 Barclift, Precious           Washington T           13.80      13.78   2 
  3 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           13.90      13.95   2 
  4 Reamon, Soraya               Washington T           14.00      13.96   1 
  5 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           14.37      14.11   1 
  6 Jones, Mikayla               Our Lady of            13.90      14.26   2 
  7 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg           14.00      14.49   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           28.57      27.44   3 
  2 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           27.65      27.77   3 
  3 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta           29.00      28.02   3 
  4 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C           26.00      28.67   3 
  5 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           28.64      29.06   3 
  6 Tait, Ariana                 Eastern Regi           29.00      29.15   2 
  7 Reamon, Soraya               Washington T           29.35      29.21   2 
  8 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T           30.34      30.10   2 
  9 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           29.00      30.35   3 
 10 Jones, Mikayla               Our Lady of            29.00      30.39   2 
 11 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg           32.00      31.80   1 
 12 Callender, Samirah           Highland Reg           31.00      33.44   1 
 13 Jorden, Amaria               Lindenwold H           31.00      34.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Webb, Abgail                 Highland Reg         1:02.75    1:03.35   2 
  2 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta         1:04.95    1:04.79   2 
  3 Reamon, Soraya               Washington T         1:07.00    1:09.15   2 
  4 Jones, Mikayla               Our Lady of          1:08.90    1:10.08   2 
  5 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg         1:17.00    1:10.25   1 
  6 Weisbecker, Annie            Our Lady of          1:13.00    1:10.40   1 
  7 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C         1:03.91    1:13.03   2 
  8 Smith, Faith                 Lindenwold H         1:15.00    1:15.51   1 
  9 Callender, Samirah           Highland Reg         1:25.00    1:20.44   1 
 -- Tait, Ariana                 Eastern Regi         1:06.00         DQ   2  out of lane
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tait, Ariana                 Eastern Regi         2:30.03    2:36.80  
        1:22.2 (1:22.2)    2:36.8 (1:14.6)      3:23.8 (47.1)
  2 Farr, Jordan                 Washington T         2:33.00    2:39.90  
        1:22.2 (1:22.2)    2:39.9 (1:17.8)
  3 Weisbecker, Annie            Our Lady of          3:05.85    3:01.70  
        1:27.4 (1:27.4)    3:01.7 (1:34.4)
  4 DiNoto, Gabriella            Washington T         2:57.00    3:02.60  
        1:30.2 (1:30.2)    3:02.6 (1:32.5)
  5 Devakos, Grace               Eastern Regi         3:03.39    3:03.20  
        1:30.3 (1:30.3)    3:03.2 (1:32.9)
  6 Sozio, Mackenzie             Washington T         3:02.58    3:11.80  
        1:30.9 (1:30.9)    3:11.8 (1:40.9)
  7 Cueva, Emma                  Washington T         3:14.00    3:14.30  
        1:33.5 (1:33.5)    3:14.3 (1:40.8)
  8 Smith, Grace                 Highland Reg         3:10.00    3:23.20  
        1:33.3 (1:33.3)    3:23.2 (1:49.9)
  9 Patel, Vidhi                 Highland Reg         3:22.00    3:23.80  
        1:34.2 (1:34.2)    3:23.8 (1:49.6)
 10 Fadula, Chelsea              Highland Reg         3:20.00    3:38.40  
        1:37.8 (1:37.8)    3:38.4 (2:00.6)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Abgail                 Highland Reg         5:41.00    5:36.84  
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:45.04 (1:27.90)  4:14.56 (1:29.53)  5:36.84 (1:22.28)
  2 Feeney, Sierra               Eastern Regi         5:40.00    5:40.96  
      1:17.62 (1:17.62)  2:45.52 (1:27.90)  4:15.18 (1:29.67)  5:40.96 (1:25.78)
  3 Bromley, Morgan              Eastern Regi         5:50.00    5:42.89  
      1:18.15 (1:18.15)  2:46.48 (1:28.33)  4:18.14 (1:31.67)  5:42.89 (1:24.75)
  4 Baldosaro, Lauren            Eastern Regi         6:10.00    6:11.88  
      1:21.93 (1:21.93)  2:57.87 (1:35.94)  4:37.78 (1:39.92)  6:11.88 (1:34.10)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Katelyn             Highland Reg        13:59.00   13:41.60  
      1:37.86 (1:37.86)  3:23.89 (1:46.03)  5:12.59 (1:48.71)  6:26.08 (1:13.50)
        7:04.86 (38.78)  8:46.34 (1:41.49) 10:32.31 (1:45.97) 12:01.97 (1:29.66)
       12:16.34 (14.38) 13:41.60 (1:25.26)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           19.40      18.22   2 
  2 Barclift, Precious           Washington T           19.90      18.92   2 
  3 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T           19.15      19.58   2 
  4 Pinque, Marie                Our Lady of            20.00      19.86   1 
  5 Callender, Samirah           Highland Reg           20.00      23.90   1 
  6 Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C        28:00.00      24.09   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinque, Marie                Our Lady of          1:17.00    1:18.25  
  2 Otero, Kaira                 Highland Reg         1:21.00    1:26.24  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS                                 4:33.00    5:24.48  
     1) Farr, Jordan                    2) DiNoto, Gabriella              
     3) Sozio, Mackenzie                4) Cueva, Emma                    
 
Girls High Jump Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bulgin, Analiese             Eastern Regi         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P   XO  XXO 
  2 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta         4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pinque, Marie                Our Lady of          4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C         4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Reamon, Soraya               Washington T         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cueva, Emma                  Washington T         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Otero, Kaira                 Highland Reg         4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T         7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bulgin, Analiese             Eastern Regi        16-02.75   14-06.50  
      13-04.25  14-04  14-06.50           
  2 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T        13-00.00   13-08.50  
      FOUL  13-00.75  13-08.50         
  3 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg        11-10.50   13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  FOUL         
  4 Reamon, Soraya               Washington T        14-00.00   11-09.50  
      FOUL  11-09.50  10-11         
 
Girls Triple Jump Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg        30-00.00   28-02.00  
      28-02  FOUL  25-11.50           
  2 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C        29-05.75   27-10.75  
      FOUL  25-05.75  27-10.75         
 
Girls Shot Put Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg        27-09.25   29-03.00  
      28-08  29-03  26-08           
  2 Thornton, Taylor             Triton Regio        25-00.00   23-10.50  
      22-06  23-10.50  23-06         
 
Girls Discus Throw Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jorden, Amaria               Lindenwold H           37-09      74-03  
      56-04  60-02  74-03         
  2 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg           65-05      59-05  
      59-05  FOUL  53-05         
  3 Thornton, Taylor             Triton Regio           50-05      58-01  
      51-00  52-08  58-01         
  4 Miezan, Olivia               Lindenwold H           25-00      54-04  
      45-05  52-11  54-04         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McFadden, Cassara            Eastern Regi           65-08      74-00  
      67-10  74-00  69-01         
  2 Custis, Tatianna             Highland Reg           56-07      67-02  
      63-11  67-02  56-07         
  3 Smith, Faith                 Lindenwold H           43-07      57-04  
      43-02  56-03  57-04         
  4 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg           45-02      53-00  
      FOUL  53-00  FOUL         
  5 Smith, Grace                 Highland Reg           36-08      46-00  
      42-11  46-00  41-02         
  6 Miezan, Olivia               Lindenwold H           40-01      39-07  
      39-07  33-02  37-09         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jayden              Delsea Regio           12.00      11.48   6 
  2 Fennal, Marius               Delsea Regio           11.60      11.62   7 
  3 Williams, Leland             Burlington T           12.10      11.65   5 
  4 Dougherty, Reilly            Haddon Towns           11.40      11.71   7 
  5 Guerrero, Jairo              Lindenwold H           11.60      11.81   7 
  6 Busbee, Michael              Lindenwold H           12.00      11.92   6 
  7 Davis-Logan, Noah            St. Augustin           11.90      11.97   6 
  7 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS           11.50      11.97   7 
  9 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T           12.26      11.99   5 
 10 Davis, Malachi               Burlington T           12.70      12.00   4 
 11 Rodgers, George              Deptford HS            12.40      12.16   5 
 12 Nicholson, Aidan             Haddon Heigh           11.90      12.21   7 
 12 Holmes, Auryan               Deptford HS            12.40      12.21   5 
 14 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio           11.80      12.28   7 
 15 Alford, Freddi               Highland Reg           12.90      12.31   4 
 16 Serafinellis, Cameron        Gloucester C           12.00      12.34   6 
 17 Smith, Omar                  Highland Reg           12.60      12.39   1 
 17 Butts, Brandon               Williamstown           12.40      12.39   4 
 19 Fonkam, Junior               Lindenwold H           12.00      12.41   5 
 20 Ludwig, Max                  Washington T           12.50      12.43   4 
 21 Alexander, Barry             Williamstown           13.30      12.55   3 
 22 Dalambert, Allen             Burlington T           13.40      12.72   3 
 23 Davis, Chad                  Williamstown           12.30      12.74   5 
 24 Hodges, Mykah                Haddon Heigh           13.60      12.94   2 
 24 Tavares, Darwin              Paterson Art           14.00      12.94   1 
 26 Washington, Damaian          Highland Reg           13.30      12.98   3 
 27 Miller, Forrest              Triton Regio           12.00      13.00   6 
 28 Madiedo, Marcus              Triton Regio           12.00      13.16   6 
 29 Koch, Nicholas               Washington T           13.60      13.28   2 
 30 Rush-Roberts, Rahmel         Paterson Art           14.00      13.33   1 
 31 Callender, Samahd            Highland Reg           13.80      13.48   1 
 32 Skeen, Jordan                Burlington T           13.50      13.56   3 
 33 Faso, Vincent                Williamstown           13.20      13.92   3 
 34 Civatte, Chris               Williamstown           13.50      14.06   2 
 35 Lopez, David                 St. Augustin           13.50      14.91   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Reilly            Haddon Towns           23.50      23.84   7 
  2 Williams, Leland             Burlington T           25.00      24.32   6 
  3 Busbee, Michael              Lindenwold H           25.00      24.43   7 
  4 Mapp, Ian                    Burlington T           25.50      24.47   5 
  5 Guerrero, Jairo              Lindenwold H           25.00      24.48   7 
  6 Stewart, Jayden              Delsea Regio           25.50      24.59   6 
  7 Davis, Malachi               Burlington T           26.50      24.80   4 
  8 Davis-Logan, Noah            St. Augustin           24.50      24.87   7 
  9 Fonkam, Junior               Lindenwold H           25.00      24.93   6 
 10 Clark, Brandon               Triton Regio           27.00      24.94   3 
 11 Rodgers, George              Deptford HS            26.00      25.01   5 
 12 Holmes, Auryan               Deptford HS            26.00      25.30   5 
 13 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio           25.03      25.33   6 
 14 Nicholson, Aidan             Haddon Heigh           25.20      25.79   6 
 15 Valentino, Dominic           Washington T           25.70      25.81   5 
 16 Ludwig, Max                  Washington T           25.80      25.81   5 
 17 Dalambert, Allen             Burlington T           27.50      26.13   3 
 18 Hunter, Chris                Haddon Heigh           26.20      26.25   5 
 19 Butts, Brandon               Williamstown           27.20      26.36   3 
 20 Alexander, Barry             Williamstown           28.10      26.47   2 
 20 Davis, Chad                  Williamstown           23.60      26.47   7 
 22 Washington, Damaian          Highland Reg           30.00      26.81   1 
 23 Cashman, Kenny               Washington T           26.70      27.12   4 
 24 Bowen, Layne                 Cumberland R           27.50      27.16   2 
 25 Madiedo, Marcus              Triton Regio           27.00      27.22   4 
 26 Tavares, Darwin              Paterson Art           25.00      27.49   6 
 27 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           26.50      27.51   4 
 28 Miller, Forrest              Triton Regio           27.00      27.56   3 
 29 Callender, Samahd            Highland Reg           28.90      27.86   2 
 30 Rush-Roberts, Rahmel         Paterson Art           25.00      28.44   7 
 31 Faso, Vincent                Williamstown           28.10      28.59   2 
 32 Knipe, Kai                   Cumberland R           30.20      28.89   1 
 33 Civatte, Chris               Williamstown           30.00      29.15   1 
 34 Hudnall, Justin              Haddon Towns           27.00      29.54   3 
 35 Skeen, Jordan                Burlington T           28.50      30.25   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Busbee, Michael              Lindenwold H           57.00      54.62   4 
  2 Clark, Jurius                Highland Reg           58.00      55.19   4 
  3 Davis-Logan, Noah            St. Augustin           55.00      56.27   4 
  4 Fonkam, Junior               Lindenwold H           56.00      56.68   4 
  5 Clark, Brandon               Triton Regio         1:02.00      57.42   3 
  6 Tuttle, Jayson               Washington T         1:01.00      58.40   3 
  7 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           58.24      59.62   4 
  8 Miller, Forrest              Triton Regio         1:02.00    1:01.15   2 
  9 Lacey, Brendan               Haddon Heigh           59.40    1:01.43   3 
 10 Koch, Nicholas               Washington T         1:06.10    1:01.80   1 
 11 Pradilada, Ken               Washington T         1:02.00    1:02.49   2 
 12 Bowen, Layne                 Cumberland R         1:05.30    1:02.93   2 
 13 Whitener, Anthony            Hammonton HS         1:14.00    1:04.64   1 
 14 Marshall, Jackson            Washington T         1:06.00    1:06.78   1 
 15 Dardon, Diego                Paterson Art         1:00.00    1:12.66   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Caleb             Triton Regio         2:10.00    2:06.30   2 
        1:02.2 (1:02.2)    2:06.3 (1:04.1)
  2 Cronk, Brett                 Delsea Regio         2:12.00    2:13.50   2 
        1:03.7 (1:03.7)    2:13.5 (1:09.8)
  3 Earnest, Pat                 St. Augustin         2:25.00    2:17.60   2 
        1:05.3 (1:05.3)    2:17.6 (1:12.4)
  4 Ianelli, Dominic             Deptford HS          2:30.00    2:18.90   2 
        1:02.9 (1:02.9)    2:18.9 (1:16.0)
  5 Furlano, Brian               Haddon Towns                    2:20.00   1 
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:20.00 (1:08.93)
  6 Monahan, Aaron               Williamstown         2:33.00    2:22.20   2 
        1:06.8 (1:06.8)    2:22.2 (1:15.4)
  7 Mcginnis, John               Washington T         2:27.00    2:24.10   2 
        1:06.6 (1:06.6)    2:24.1 (1:17.5)
  8 Rubi Leon, Alberto           Cumberland R         2:35.00    2:26.59   1 
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)  2:26.59 (1:15.07)
  9 Connor, Michael              Highland Reg         2:32.20    2:27.80   2 
        1:09.5 (1:09.5)    2:27.8 (1:18.3)
 10 Marchese, Jacob              Washington T         2:47.00    2:35.40   1 
      1:16.66 (1:16.66)  2:35.40 (1:18.75)
 11 Lydic, Lucas                 Lindenwold H         2:35.00    2:35.83   1 
      1:16.07 (1:16.07)  2:35.83 (1:19.77)
 12 Williams, Shemar             Lindenwold H         2:50.00    2:38.42   1 
      1:15.74 (1:15.74)  2:38.42 (1:22.68)
 13 Sarino, William              Williamstown         2:50.00    2:38.74   1 
      1:17.82 (1:17.82)  2:38.74 (1:20.92)
 14 Villarosa, Jodell            Williamstown         2:42.00    2:38.75   1 
      1:14.34 (1:14.34)  2:38.75 (1:24.42)
 15 Vernacchio, Vincent          Williamstown         3:08.00    2:53.43   1 
      1:23.09 (1:23.09)  2:53.43 (1:30.35)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Littlehales, Andrew          Delsea Regio         4:40.89    4:49.99   2 
      1:09.91 (1:09.91)  2:23.49 (1:13.59)  3:38.11 (1:14.63)  4:49.99 (1:11.88)
  2 Overbeck, Luke               Haddon Towns         4:55.00    4:51.26   2 
      1:10.94 (1:10.94)  2:26.28 (1:15.34)  3:39.97 (1:13.69)  4:51.26 (1:11.30)
  3 Bergman, Ethan               Haddon Towns         5:17.00    4:59.26   2 
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:29.73 (1:17.44)  3:47.76 (1:18.03)  4:59.26 (1:11.51)
  4 Lant, Charles                Washington T         5:05.00    5:01.65   2 
      1:15.08 (1:15.08)  2:31.45 (1:16.38)  3:48.90 (1:17.45)  5:01.65 (1:12.75)
  5 Fortuna, Dennis              Triton Regio         5:00.00    5:04.51   2 
      1:11.70 (1:11.70)  2:29.60 (1:17.91)  3:47.57 (1:17.97)  5:04.51 (1:16.95)
  6 Kidwell, Nate                Washington T         5:12.00    5:05.54   2 
      1:14.54 (1:14.54)  2:31.73 (1:17.20)  3:49.30 (1:17.58)  5:05.54 (1:16.25)
  7 Kittles, Leonardus           Haddon Heigh         4:58.00    5:08.32   2 
      1:10.14 (1:10.14)  2:28.78 (1:18.64)  3:50.55 (1:21.78)  5:08.32 (1:17.77)
  8 Galinus, Nicholas            St. Augustin         4:59.00    5:08.35   2 
      1:11.14 (1:11.14)  2:29.02 (1:17.88)  3:49.53 (1:20.52)  5:08.35 (1:18.82)
  9 Connor, Dylan                Haddon Heigh         5:24.00    5:29.24   2 
      1:16.43 (1:16.43)  2:40.87 (1:24.45)  4:07.48 (1:26.62)  5:29.24 (1:21.76)
 10 Faust, Anthony               Bishop Eusta         5:08.06    5:31.93   2 
      1:12.17 (1:12.17)  2:32.85 (1:20.69)  3:59.94 (1:27.10)  5:31.93 (1:31.99)
 11 Monahan, Aaron               Williamstown         5:32.00    5:32.53   1 
      1:11.23 (1:11.23)  2:39.81 (1:28.58)  4:12.51 (1:32.71)  5:32.53 (1:20.02)
 12 Schilling, John              Deptford HS          5:30.00    5:38.78   1 
      1:16.85 (1:16.85)  2:45.44 (1:28.60)  4:16.55 (1:31.11)  5:38.78 (1:22.24)
 13 Franklin, John               Washington T         5:47.00    5:46.49   1 
      1:25.84 (1:25.84)  2:57.38 (1:31.55)  4:27.53 (1:30.15)  5:46.49 (1:18.97)
 14 Kemenosh, Matthew            St. Augustin         5:25.00    5:49.05   2 
      1:15.90 (1:15.90)  2:42.27 (1:26.38)  4:16.65 (1:34.38)  5:49.05 (1:32.41)
 15 Tomashek, Max                Haddon Towns         5:46.00    5:52.45   1 
      1:24.76 (1:24.76)  2:55.37 (1:30.61)  4:28.37 (1:33.01)  5:52.45 (1:24.08)
 16 Sarino, William              Williamstown         6:08.00    6:12.21   1 
      1:28.33 (1:28.33)  3:06.56 (1:38.23)  4:46.27 (1:39.72)  6:12.21 (1:25.94)
 17 Williams, Shemar             Lindenwold H         5:45.00    6:12.28   1 
      1:29.41 (1:29.41)  3:10.89 (1:41.48)  4:47.52 (1:36.63)  6:12.28 (1:24.77)
 18 Malec, Joseph                Washington T         5:57.10    6:12.75   1 
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  3:05.39 (1:37.58)  4:45.93 (1:40.55)  6:12.75 (1:26.82)
 19 Villarosa, Jodell            Williamstown         6:20.00    6:24.23   1 
      1:31.81 (1:31.81)  3:11.53 (1:39.72)  4:47.93 (1:36.41)  6:24.23 (1:36.30)
 20 Dardon, Diego                Paterson Art            5.00    6:35.31   2 
      2:59.08 (2:59.08)  4:48.70 (1:49.63)  6:35.31 (1:46.62)
 21 Vernacchio, Vincent          Williamstown         6:30.00    6:41.98   1 
      1:37.89 (1:37.89)  3:23.95 (1:46.06)  5:07.34 (1:43.40)  6:41.98 (1:34.64)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fortuna, Dennis              Triton Regio        10:50.00   10:25.78  
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:32.98 (1:18.35)  3:49.73 (1:16.75)  5:09.84 (1:20.12)
      7:49.00 (2:39.16)  9:09.08 (1:20.08) 10:25.78 (1:16.70)
  2 Faust, Anthony               Bishop Eusta        11:19.95   11:08.11  
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:40.67 (1:22.93)  4:05.70 (1:25.03)  5:29.73 (1:24.04)
      6:56.57 (1:26.84)  8:21.99 (1:25.43)  9:46.64 (1:24.65) 11:08.11 (1:21.47)
  3 Golihur, Andrew              Hammonton HS        13:30.00   13:41.03  
      1:23.60 (1:23.60)  3:01.83 (1:38.23)  4:43.04 (1:41.22)  8:10.68 (3:27.65)
     10:04.15 (1:53.48) 13:41.03 (3:36.88)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcginnis, John               Washington T           18.91      17.85   2 
  2 Hunter, Chris                Haddon Heigh           20.30      19.57   1 
  3 Valentino, Dominic           Washington T           19.70      19.61   2 
  4 McAfee, Nathan               Haddon Towns           20.00      19.87   2 
  5 Tuttle, Jayson               Washington T           19.67      20.10   2 
  6 Erianne, Luke                Cumberland R           20.20      20.17   2 
  7 Loomis, Jacob                Washington T           21.25      20.27   1 
  8 Cashman, Kenny               Washington T           21.50      20.48   1 
  9 Pradilada, Ken               Washington T           23.00      22.16   1 
 10 Marshall, Jackson            Washington T           20.50      23.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Chris                Haddon Heigh         1:15.00    1:08.37   1 
  2 Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C         1:10.00    1:08.55   2 
  3 Erianne, Luke                Cumberland R         1:10.00    1:09.78   2 
  4 Volkmann, Luke               St. Augustin         1:09.00    1:11.23   2 
  5 McAfee, Nathan               Haddon Towns         1:10.00    1:11.90   1 
  6 Earnest, Pat                 St. Augustin         1:08.00    1:13.39   2 
  7 Hiltner, Jack                Haddon Towns         1:11.00    1:14.68   1 
 -- Galinus, Nicholas            St. Augustin         1:06.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS                                   3:52.00    3:54.99  
     1) Clark, Jurius                   2) Alford, Freddi                 
     3) Braxton, Ryan                   4) Washington, Damaian            
  2 Triton Regional HS                                4:05.00    3:56.00  
     1) Messenger, Caleb                2) Clark, Brandon                 
     3) Martino, Nicholas               4) Miller, Forrest                
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                 4:08.00    4:11.29  
     1) Nicholson, Aidan                2) Hunter, Chris                  
     3) Lacey, Brendan                  4) Hodges, Mykah                  
  4 Burlington Twp. HS                                4:02.91    4:11.66  
     1) Mapp, Ian                       2) Williams, Leland               
     3) Gaines, Adrien                  4) Davis, Adonis                  
  5 Washington Twp HS                                 3:59.00    4:21.49  
     1) Tuttle, Jayson                  2) Valentino, Dominic             
     3) Pradilada, Ken                  4) Mcginnis, John                 
 
Boys High Jump Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Williams, Leland             Burlington T         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clark, Jurius                Highland Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Omar                  Highland Reg         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C         5-06.00         NH  
     4-10 5-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Tarpey, Aiden                Washington T         4-11.00         NH  
     4-10 5-00 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norris, Matthew              Burlington T         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Vigh, Alexander              Burlington T         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ludwig, Max                  Washington T         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Trey                Delsea Regio        19-05.50   19-02.50  
      17-11.25  19-02.50  17-05           
  2 Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS        19-01.00   18-10.00  
      18-10  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Butts, Brandon               Williamstown        17-02.00   17-04.00  
      17-04  7-10.25  16-02.75         
  4 Serafinellis, Cameron        Gloucester C        17-06.00   17-01.25  
      17-01.25  14-11.25  15-05.75         
  5 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio        17-00.00   16-11.75  
      14-04.50  15-03.50  16-11.75         
  6 Stewart, Jayden              Delsea Regio        17-00.00   16-09.00  
      15-02  15-02.50  16-09         
  7 Holmes, Auryan               Deptford HS         17-00.00   16-06.50  
      FOUL  16-03  16-06.50         
 -- Fonkam, Junior               Lindenwold H        18-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Trey                Delsea Regio        40-09.50   38-02.50  
      38-02.50  FOUL  37-11.75           
  2 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio        35-00.00   34-06.00  
      33-08.50  34-06  34-04.75         
  3 Holmes, Auryan               Deptford HS         35-00.00   32-07.25  
      32-00.25  31-04.50  32-07.25         
  4 Butts, Brandon               Williamstown        33-00.00   32-03.75  
      32-02.50  30-00.50  32-03.75         
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio        36-08.00   36-05.25  
      36-05.25  35-10.75  FOUL         
  2 Simms, Franklin              St. Augustin        39-08.00   35-07.00  
      35-07  35-02  34-02.50           
  3 Rodriguez, Luis              Hammonton HS        35-02.50   35-01.00  
      32-05  FOUL  35-01         
  4 Rodgers, George              Deptford HS         36-01.00   34-03.00  
      34-01  34-01.50  34-03         
  5 Rolando, Mike                St. Augustin        29-10.75   33-10.00  
      31-08.50  33-10  33-06.25         
  6 Baldasaro, Alex              Delsea Regio        32-00.00   31-03.00  
      27-04  29-05  31-03         
  7 Arevalo, Hugo                Lindenwold H        28-11.00   30-06.00  
      27-08  29-03.25  30-06         
  8 Nwosu, Jason                 Delsea Regio        31-04.00   29-10.75  
      29-10.75  29-03  29-06.50         
  9 Hollywood, Hunter            Delsea Regio        28-06.00   29-08.50  
      29-08.50  FOUL  27-04         
 10 Maimone, Matt                St. Augustin        26-11.25   29-03.75  
      29-03  28-02.50  29-03.75         
 11 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T        31-06.00   28-10.50  
      26-09.50  28-10.50  FOUL         
 12 Morris, Daveon               Cumberland R        29-02.00   28-05.25  
      28-05.25  26-11.25  FOUL         
 13 Torowus, Mike                St. Augustin        26-00.00   28-02.25  
      28-02.25  28-00  27-06.25         
 14 McDermott, Dom               Gloucester C        26-01.00   28-00.00  
      24-08.50  25-07  28-00         
 15 Walcott, Brandon             Williamstown        24-00.00   27-09.75  
      25-00  27-05  27-09.75         
 16 Falcone, Kyler               St. Augustin        26-11.75   27-09.50  
      27-09.50  25-07.50  26-01         
 17 Costello, Matthew            Haddon Heigh        25-00.00   27-08.50  
      27-03.25  27-08.50  26-08         
 18 Hunter, Matthew              Haddon Heigh        25-00.00   27-06.00  
      27-06  26-01  26-05         
 19 Tarantini, Gabe              Haddon Heigh        25-00.00   24-06.00  
      24-06  22-05  22-05         
 20 Huster, Eddie                Hammonton HS        22-00.00   23-08.00  
      23-08  22-11.50  21-10.50         
 21 Coppola, Matthew             Haddon Heigh        25-00.00   22-08.00  
      22-08  21-08.75  21-09.75         
 22 Sevene, Kadin                Delsea Regio        28-00.00   22-05.25  
      22-05.25  2-00  21-01         
 23 Riley, Jahi                  Paterson Art        21-00.00   20-07.00  
      20-07  FOUL  19-09.50         
 24 Lewis, Kanye                 Haddon Heigh        20-00.00   16-09.50  
      16-00.75  16-02  16-09.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norris, Matthew              Burlington T        85-03.75      88-06  
      88-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Goldsborough, Michael        Cumberland R           98-00      87-07  
      FOUL  87-07  77-09         
  3 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T           77-06      80-06  
      73-08  68-06  80-06         
  4 Bovell, Carlos               Haddon Heigh           75-00      78-08  
      78-08  76-01  76-00         
  5 Rodriguez, Luis              Hammonton HS           84-00      77-05  
      77-04  FOUL  77-05         
  6 Berardelli, Cade             Delsea Regio           85-00      74-01  
      74-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Rolando, Mike                St. Augustin           67-09      70-06  
      70-06  50-05  63-01         
  8 Torowus, Mike                St. Augustin           65-01      70-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-03         
  9 Falcone, Kyler               St. Augustin           64-00      69-11  
      69-11  60-11  54-06         
 10 McDermott, Dom               Gloucester C           82-10      67-02  
      59-07  66-01  67-02         
 11 Sheppard, Jordan             Delsea Regio           70-00      65-09  
      65-09  62-10  FOUL         
 12 Costello, Matthew            Haddon Heigh           75-00      65-01  
      65-01  62-05  55-05         
 13 Huster, Eddie                Hammonton HS           60-00      62-07  
      57-09  62-07  60-01         
 14 Horton, Jaiden               Triton Regio                      59-00  
      FOUL  59-00  51-06           
 15 Coppola, Matthew             Haddon Heigh           75-00      57-11  
      57-11  54-01  FOUL         
 16 Maimone, Matt                St. Augustin           60-00      54-09  
      53-04  54-09  49-04         
 17 Kaiser, Austin               Hammonton HS           71-01      52-10  
      52-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Simms, Franklin              St. Augustin           90-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Austin               Hammonton HS          117-03     116-06  
      116-06  109-10  113-05         
  2 Stichler, Shane              Deptford HS           100-00     109-07  
      100-09  89-00  109-07         
  3 Morris, Daveon               Cumberland R          111-05     105-00  
      FOUL  105-00  101-11         
  4 Lambert, Lawrence            Delsea Regio          102-00     104-04  
      97-09  87-06  104-04         
  5 Bovell, Carlos               Haddon Heigh           80-00      98-07  
      98-07  98-03  90-10         
  6 Johnson, Jayden              Cumberland R           90-01      95-00  
      77-10  FOUL  95-00         
  7 Dolphin, Bailey              Haddon Towns           81-09      79-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  79-08         
  8 Sevene, Kadin                Delsea Regio           75-00      73-06  
      73-06  73-04  69-09         
  9 Walcott, Brandon             Williamstown           75-00      69-00  
      62-04  69-00  68-02         
 10 Connor, Michael              Highland Reg           70-00      67-06  
      62-03  67-06  62-10         
 11 Vigh, Alexander              Burlington T           56-00      62-06  
      59-00  6-00  62-06         
 12 Baldasaro, Alex              Delsea Regio           90-00      61-01  
      59-06  58-08  61-01         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Johnny               Highland Reg           11.51      11.37   5 
  2 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           11.64      11.41   5 
  3 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo     Williamstown           11.95      11.50   4 
  4 Robinson, Harold             Williamstown           11.68      11.60   5 
  5 Abrams, Jaiden               Hammonton HS           11.10      11.76   5 
  6 Ellis, Nizaiah               Lindenwold H           11.80      11.83   4 
  7 Bartholetti, Michael         Delsea Regio           12.20      11.89   3 
  8 Castro, Omar                 Washington T           11.75      12.05   4 
  9 Collazo, Donavan             Deptford HS            12.15      12.13   3 
 10 Temple, Khani                Hammonton HS           11.50      12.14   5 
 11 Williams, Dakari             Washington T           11.90      12.22   4 
 12 Bondiskey, Joe               Hammonton HS           11.50      12.26   5 
 13 Lane, Jamir                  Washington T           12.25      12.28   3 
 14 Smith, Ronald                Cumberland R           12.00      12.46   4 
 15 Bolden, Nasir                Delsea Regio           12.40      12.53   3 
 16 Mays, James                  Delsea Regio           13.50      12.55   1 
 17 Smith, Lewis                 Highland Reg           13.00      12.62   2 
 18 Marr, Evonte                 Highland Reg           13.00      12.72   2 
 18 Adams, John                  Deptford HS            12.50      12.72   3 
 20 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta           13.70      12.83   1 
 21 Colson, Robert               Cumberland R           12.50      12.99   2 
 22 Fagan, Sean                  Triton Regio           14.00      13.37   1 
 23 Savage, Anthony              Williamstown           13.00      14.96   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           23.90      23.71   6 
  2 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo     Williamstown           26.00      23.77   3 
  3 Rios, Steve                  Deptford HS            23.90      23.84   6 
  4 Robinson, Harold             Williamstown           24.50      23.88   6 
  5 Guzman, Miguel               Hammonton HS           24.10      24.17   6 
  6 Martin, Johnny               Highland Reg           25.00      24.27   4 
  7 Abrams, Jaiden               Hammonton HS           24.40      24.36   6 
  8 Woods, Isaiah                Deptford HS            26.15      24.77   3 
  9 Castro, Omar                 Washington T           25.20      24.89   4 
 10 Ellis, Nizaiah               Lindenwold H           25.00      24.98   5 
 11 Williams, Dakari             Washington T           24.60      25.27   6 
 12 Collazo, Donavan             Deptford HS            25.33      25.40   4 
 13 Bartholetti, Michael         Delsea Regio           24.80      25.46   5 
 14 Lane, Jamir                  Washington T           25.50      25.63   4 
 15 McFarland, Christopher       Cumberland R           27.20      25.98   2 
 16 Mays, James                  Delsea Regio           27.00      26.43   3 
 17 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta           26.90      26.49   3 
 18 Bolden, Nasir                Delsea Regio           25.50      26.53   4 
 19 Boone, Brian                 Haddon Heigh           26.50      26.57   3 
 20 Adams, John                  Deptford HS            25.82      27.02   4 
 21 Smith, Lewis                 Highland Reg           29.00      27.08   1 
 22 Stubb, Jaiyon                Cumberland R           24.60      27.25   5 
 23 Fagan, Sean                  Triton Regio           33.00      27.32   1 
 24 Lieberman, Kaiden            Hammonton HS           26.92      27.49   3 
 25 Marr, Evonte                 Highland Reg           29.00      27.58   2 
 26 Moncrieffe, Jonathan         Williamstown           28.00      28.19   2 
 27 Colson, Robert               Cumberland R           27.90      29.13   2 
 28 Savage, Anthony              Williamstown           30.00      31.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rios, Steve                  Deptford HS            52.80      54.04   3 
  2 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           54.00      56.26   3 
  3 Faso, Justin                 Williamstown         1:00.00      57.26   2 
  4 Griffin, Terrance            Lindenwold H           54.89      57.91   3 
  5 Williams, Dakari             Washington T           58.00      58.71   3 
  6 McFarland, Christopher       Cumberland R           58.60      59.16   2 
  7 Roman, Ian                   Hammonton HS           58.77      59.52   2 
  8 Boone, Brian                 Haddon Heigh           58.00      59.88   3 
  9 Merritt, Tanner              St. Augustin         1:02.00    1:03.15   2 
 10 Beck, Kareem                 Burlington T         1:05.00    1:03.78   1 
 11 Stephanoni, Joseph           Burlington T         1:10.00    1:05.99   1 
 12 Colson, Robert               Cumberland R         1:20.00    1:11.78   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenny, David                 St. Augustin         2:05.00    2:08.23   2 
      1:03.18 (1:03.18)  2:08.23 (1:05.05)
  2 Flood, Christian             Washington T         2:15.00    2:10.08   2 
      1:03.66 (1:03.66)  2:10.08 (1:06.42)
  3 Dressner, Mike               Washington T         2:16.04    2:10.49   2 
      1:04.12 (1:04.12)  2:10.49 (1:06.37)
  4 Eli, Kevin                   Deptford HS          2:09.00    2:11.27   2 
      1:04.23 (1:04.23)  2:11.27 (1:07.04)
  5 Jackson, Josh                Williamstown         2:12.09    2:12.95   2 
      1:04.97 (1:04.97)  2:12.95 (1:07.99)
  6 Faso, Justin                 Williamstown         2:17.00    2:15.05   2 
      1:04.94 (1:04.94)  2:15.05 (1:10.12)
  7 Lutz, Jackson                Haddon Towns         2:15.00    2:15.67   2 
      1:04.55 (1:04.55)  2:15.67 (1:11.13)
  8 Kern, Ethan                  St. Augustin         2:15.96    2:16.81   2 
      1:04.53 (1:04.53)  2:16.81 (1:12.28)
  9 Zerillo, John                Burlington T         2:16.80    2:18.99   2 
      1:05.64 (1:05.64)  2:18.99 (1:13.36)
 10 Catania, Justin              Williamstown         2:19.00    2:19.13   1 
      1:07.13 (1:07.13)  2:19.13 (1:12.01)
 11 Bongard, Logan               Washington T         2:18.46    2:21.36   1 
      1:08.72 (1:08.72)  2:21.36 (1:12.65)
 12 Ata, Umair                   Deptford HS          2:25.00    2:25.90   1 
      1:10.71 (1:10.71)  2:25.90 (1:15.20)
 13 Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS         2:25.62    2:27.33   1 
      1:12.28 (1:12.28)  2:27.33 (1:15.06)
 14 Strain, James                Hammonton HS         2:25.00    2:27.92   1 
      1:12.56 (1:12.56)  2:27.92 (1:15.37)
 15 Magistrado, Kevin            Williamstown         2:20.00    2:28.53   1 
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:28.53 (1:17.15)
 16 Brooks, Raja                 Delsea Regio         2:08.00    2:28.57   2 
      1:08.36 (1:08.36)  2:28.57 (1:20.22)
 17 Schuck, Will                 Washington T         2:30.00    2:31.41   1 
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:31.41 (1:19.17)
 18 Bernard, Christopher         St. Augustin         2:45.00    2:38.69   1 
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:38.69 (1:24.12)
 19 Klinger, Nathan              Burlington T         2:42.00    2:38.77   1 
      1:14.75 (1:14.75)  2:38.77 (1:24.02)
 20 McCleery, Tristen            Delsea Regio         2:16.00    2:42.38   2 
      1:09.76 (1:09.76)  2:42.38 (1:32.62)
 21 Feriozzi, Robert             Hammonton HS         2:45.00    2:56.66   1 
      1:15.26 (1:15.26)  2:56.66 (1:41.41)
 22 Hutt, Jacob                  Williamstown         2:54.00    2:58.41   1 
      1:19.28 (1:19.28)  2:58.41 (1:39.13)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wassell, Cole                Highland Reg         4:50.00    4:53.50  
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:30.39 (1:17.22)  3:42.87 (1:12.49)  4:53.50 (1:10.63)
  2 Raws, Tom                    Highland Reg         4:48.00    5:02.06  
      1:13.40 (1:13.40)  2:30.70 (1:17.30)  3:47.69 (1:16.99)  5:02.06 (1:14.38)
         5:02.06 (0.00)    5:33.79 (31.73)
  3 Jackson, Josh                Williamstown         4:48.64    5:05.35  
      1:13.29 (1:13.29)  2:30.55 (1:17.27)  3:48.67 (1:18.13)  5:05.35 (1:16.68)
  4 Catania, Justin              Williamstown         5:07.36    5:16.91  
      1:13.64 (1:13.64)  2:31.39 (1:17.75)  3:54.40 (1:23.02)  5:16.91 (1:22.52)
  5 Strain, James                Hammonton HS         5:34.96    5:30.80  
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:45.94 (1:27.45)  4:14.06 (1:28.12)  5:30.80 (1:16.74)
  6 Beck, Kareem                 Burlington T         5:44.46    5:31.09  
      1:15.94 (1:15.94)  2:42.05 (1:26.11)  4:12.30 (1:30.25)  5:31.09 (1:18.79)
  7 Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS         5:34.35    5:32.68  
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  2:46.63 (1:27.50)  4:14.32 (1:27.69)  5:32.68 (1:18.37)
  8 Clark, Joseph                Highland Reg         5:40.00    5:33.79  
      1:19.51 (1:19.51)  2:47.35 (1:27.84)  4:14.76 (1:27.42)  5:33.79 (1:19.04)
  9 Menning, William             Triton Regio         5:48.64    5:35.37  
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:43.63 (1:26.62)  4:11.01 (1:27.38)  5:35.37 (1:24.36)
 10 Stephanoni, Joseph           Burlington T         5:37.67    5:48.00  
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)  2:49.45 (1:32.72)  4:19.03 (1:29.58)  5:48.00 (1:28.97)
 11 Teguia, Eric                 Lindenwold H         5:25.00    5:49.98  
      1:19.45 (1:19.45)  2:50.06 (1:30.62)  4:22.29 (1:32.24)  5:49.98 (1:27.69)
 12 Klinger, Nathan              Burlington T         5:55.18    5:54.48  
      1:19.93 (1:19.93)  2:49.97 (1:30.04)  4:22.24 (1:32.27)  5:54.48 (1:32.25)
 13 Magistrado, Kevin            Williamstown         5:35.00    6:06.53  
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:51.87 (1:31.96)  4:29.12 (1:37.25)  6:06.53 (1:37.42)
 14 Earney, Nathan               Bishop Eusta         5:59.27    6:16.21  
      1:21.31 (1:21.31)  2:59.64 (1:38.33)  4:42.09 (1:42.46)  6:16.21 (1:34.13)
 15 Hutt, Jacob                  Williamstown         5:30.00    7:29.13  
      1:35.48 (1:35.48)  3:29.64 (1:54.17)  5:29.34 (1:59.70)  7:29.13 (1:59.80)
         7:29.13 (0.00)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raws, Tom                    Highland Reg        10:10.00   10:23.24  
      1:14.35 (1:14.35)  2:32.85 (1:18.50)  3:49.41 (1:16.57)  5:09.72 (1:20.31)
      7:48.64 (2:38.93)  9:08.58 (1:19.94) 10:23.24 (1:14.67)
  2 Zerillo, John                Burlington T        11:11.79   11:54.00  
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:40.39 (1:22.98)  4:05.49 (1:25.10)  7:05.67 (3:00.18)
      8:40.73 (1:35.07) 10:19.15 (1:38.42) 11:54.00 (1:34.85)
  3 Teguia, Eric                 Lindenwold H        13:30.00   12:16.85  
      1:18.68 (1:18.68)  4:23.42 (3:04.74)  5:58.16 (1:34.75)  7:33.53 (1:35.37)
      9:09.26 (1:35.74) 10:45.22 (1:35.96) 12:16.85 (1:31.64)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS            16.78      16.38   2 
  2 Nestler, Luke                Cumberland R           17.00      17.98   2 
  3 Pitts, Gary                  Deptford HS            19.00      18.67   1 
  4 Love, Justin                 Deptford HS            18.00      18.71   2 
  5 DeBeaumont, Joseph           Highland Reg           18.80      19.60   2 
  6 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta           22.00      19.99   1 
  7 Sherill, Steven              Highland Reg           19.80      20.00   1 
  8 Lane, Jamir                  Washington T           19.59      21.74   1 
  9 Jones, Tyron                 Highland Reg        19:09.00      22.41   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS          1:00.29      58.82   2 
  2 DeBeaumont, Joseph           Highland Reg         1:03.20    1:03.62   2 
  3 Kenny, David                 St. Augustin         1:03.00    1:04.41   1 
  4 Sherill, Steven              Highland Reg         1:06.50    1:06.65   2 
  5 Feeley, Ryan                 Haddon Towns         1:08.00    1:07.84   1 
  6 Pitts, Gary                  Deptford HS          1:07.00    1:07.98   1 
  7 Love, Justin                 Deptford HS          1:07.00    1:10.08   2 
  8 Woods, Isaiah                Deptford HS          1:02.90    1:10.18   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS                                   3:48.00    3:47.52  
     1) DeBeaumont, Joseph              2) Whitaker, Floyd                
     3) Jones, Tyron                    4) Wassell, Cole                  
 
Boys High Jump Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg         6-00.00    5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO 
  2 McFarland, Christopher       Cumberland R         5-08.00    5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rios, Steve                  Deptford HS          5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    P  XXO  XXP 
  4 Jones, Tyron                 Highland Reg                    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Lutz, Jackson                Haddon Towns         5-04.00   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Barber, Sam                  Williamstown         5-06.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Guzman, Miguel               Hammonton HS         4-08.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS         11-06.00   12-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Collazo, Donavan             Deptford HS         11-00.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Weaver, Teddy                Delsea Regio         7-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O    O   XXX 
  4 Nestler, Luke                Cumberland R         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  5 Ravelli, Harris              Haddon Towns        10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Guzman, Miguel               Hammonton HS         6-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Caceci, Dylan                Delsea Regio         7-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Moncrieffe, Jonathan         Williamstown         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Lieberman, Kaiden            Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Schuck, Will                 Washington T         8-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dooley, Rickie               Cumberland R         9-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bondiskey, Joe               Hammonton HS        19-00.00   18-08.50  
      18-05.25  FOUL  18-08.50         
  2 Smith, Amy'r                 Deptford HS         17-10.00   17-10.00  
      17-10  17-01  17-03         
  3 Guzman, Miguel               Hammonton HS        19-00.00   17-09.75  
      17-09.75  17-05.50  17-08.75           
  4 Ezeiruaku, Donovan           Williamstown        17-00.00   17-04.25  
      17-04.25  16-05.75  FOUL         
  5 Barber, Sam                  Williamstown                   17-02.75  
      16-02.25  16-02  17-02.75           
  6 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta        15-07.00   15-11.00  
      FOUL  15-11  FOUL         
  7 Bolden, Nasir                Delsea Regio        16-00.00   14-00.25  
      13-04.25  14-00.25  13-09         
 -- Ellis, Nizaiah               Lindenwold H        18-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg        45-10.75   44-04.75  
      43-10.50  44-00.50  44-04.75           
  2 Agosto, Jeffrey              Highland Reg        37-07.50   40-08.25  
      40-07.25  40-08.25  40-04         
  3 Ezeiruaku, Donovan           Williamstown        35-00.00   35-08.25  
      35-08.25  34-02.50  FOUL         
  4 Barber, Sam                  Williamstown        32-00.00   34-00.00  
      FOUL  33-07  34-00         
  5 McFarland, Christopher       Cumberland R        35-00.00   33-10.25  
      33-04.50  33-10.25  FOUL         
  6 Lutz, Jackson                Haddon Towns        35-07.00   33-04.00  
      32-08.50  32-08  33-04         
  7 Roman, Ian                   Hammonton HS        32-00.00   30-07.25  
      30-05.75  30-07.25  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Amico, Michael             Highland Reg        43-00.00   44-03.75  
      44-03.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Jordan, Winston              Highland Reg        42-05.75   42-09.50  
      40-08  41-02.75  42-09.50         
  3 Dudlick, Graham              Haddon Towns        44-09.50   40-07.00  
      FOUL  40-07  FOUL           
  4 Ezeiruaku, Donovan           Williamstown                   39-06.75  
      38-08.50  39-06.75  FOUL           
  5 Hass, Brandon                Haddon Towns                   38-02.00  
      37-01.50  37-04  38-02           
  6 Loatmen, Donaven             Cumberland R        39-00.00   37-07.50  
      35-03.25  37-07.50  35-08         
  7 Agyei-Sam, George            Lindenwold H        37-01.00   35-06.00  
      32-10  35-01  35-06         
  8 Medley, Jeffery              Lindenwold H        28-00.00   33-05.50  
      33-05.50  32-05.50  32-05.25         
  9 Dogostino, Michael           Hammonton HS        35-11.50   33-05.00  
      33-05  32-07.50  FOUL         
 10 Collins, Ian                 Highland Reg        34-05.50   32-02.00  
      32-01  31-05  32-02         
 11 Guerrero, Alonzo             Haddon Towns        30-03.00   31-04.75  
      31-04.75  FOUL  28-00.50         
 12 Reilly, Scott                Hammonton HS        30-00.00   30-06.50  
      29-00.75  30-06.50  30-00         
 13 Faverzani, Mark              St. Augustin        33-01.50   30-02.75  
      30-02.75  29-09.50  28-07.50         
 14 Widing, Chris                Washington T        31-00.00   30-01.00  
      26-03.50  27-09  30-01         
 15 Whyte, Nicholas              Williamstown        30-00.00   29-09.00  
      29-09  29-05.75  29-02         
 16 Juan, Sean                   Highland Reg        31-00.00   29-00.00  
      29-00  25-00  26-11           
 17 Lopez, Stephen               Haddon Heigh        25-00.00   28-02.00  
      25-03.75  28-02  27-08.50         
 18 Brown, Sam                   Haddon Heigh        25-00.00   25-10.50  
      24-08  FOUL  25-10.50         
 19 Kissam, Rodger               Triton Regio        25-00.00   25-08.25  
      25-01.50  24-06  25-08.25         
 20 Finley, Michael              Triton Regio        24-00.00   25-00.00  
      24-03.50  23-11  25-00         
 21 Dougherty, Aiden             Gloucester C        24-05.00   24-10.25  
      22-05  22-08.25  24-10.25         
 22 Clemenson, Bryce             Williamstown        23-00.00   23-07.25  
      23-07.25  FOUL  23-02.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Agosto, Jeffrey              Highland Reg          113-00     117-05  
      117-05  82-00  103-03           
  2 Bass, Raheme                 Highland Reg          109-08     114-01  
      FOUL  111-05  114-01         
  3 Eaton, Jake                  Williamstown          108-00     107-08  
      105-02  107-08  103-09         
  4 D'Amico, Michael             Highland Reg          101-03     106-00  
      96-04  106-00  98-04         
  5 Dudlick, Graham              Haddon Towns           97-07     105-07  
      103-05  95-04  105-07         
  6 Hass, Brandon                Haddon Towns                     105-02  
      FOUL  104-10  105-02         
  7 Allen, Frank                 Williamstown           95-10     100-02  
      87-06  91-08  100-02         
  8 Agyei-Sam, George            Lindenwold H           86-11      92-02  
      FOUL  81-09  92-02         
  9 Faverzani, Mark              St. Augustin          112-04      91-06  
      85-00  89-04  91-06         
 10 Jordan, Winston              Highland Reg           83-04      91-05  
      91-05  85-11  87-05         
 11 Marshal, Justin              Deptford HS            76-02      81-11  
      FOUL  81-01  81-11         
 12 Ezeiruaku, Donovan           Williamstown           90-00      80-11  
      80-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Stuart, Jared                Washington T           77-01      78-03  
      FOUL  63-00  78-03         
 14 Widing, Chris                Washington T           83-03      78-02  
      75-05  71-07  78-02         
 15 Kossis, Eustratios           Haddon Heigh           75-00      77-02  
      53-08  69-00  77-02         
 16 Hackett, Paul                Hammonton HS           66-00      72-06  
      72-06  67-05  66-07         
 17 Jackson, Jayden              Williamstown           75-00      68-08  
      68-08  59-04  52-03         
 18 Kissam, Rodger               Triton Regio           70-00      67-01  
      67-01  59-11  54-08         
 19 Finley, Michael              Triton Regio                      59-11  
      58-10  59-11  55-06           
 20 Dougherty, Aiden             Gloucester C           57-10      52-11  
      49-10  44-02  52-11         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dogostino, Michael           Hammonton HS          132-08     125-09  
      120-05  FOUL  125-09           
  2 Hass, Brandon                Haddon Towns                     119-02  
      107-05  110-01  119-02           
  3 Grdinich, Luka               St. Augustin          119-06     118-02  
      106-06  118-02  FOUL         
  4 Eaton, Jake                  Williamstown          114-02     114-04  
      10-11  114-04  113-11         
  5 Patel, Shrinath              Washington T          100-10     112-02  
      93-11  106-11  112-02         
  6 Donahue, Evan                St. Augustin           99-08     108-02  
      91-05  108-02  106-00         
  7 Cuff, Javen                  Cumberland R          105-00     105-08  
      105-08  FOUL  95-10         
  8 Berry, Sean                  Highland Reg           94-01     104-08  
      FOUL  98-10  104-08         
  9 Juan, Sean                   Highland Reg           85-00     102-10  
      FOUL  97-10  102-10         
 10 Kossis, Eustratios           Haddon Heigh           75-00      98-11  
      96-00  FOUL  98-11         
 11 Lopez, Stephen               Haddon Heigh           75-00      92-05  
      76-09  88-07  92-05         
 12 Stuart, Jared                Washington T           83-06      87-08  
      63-09  87-08  86-10         
 13 Reilly, Scott                Hammonton HS           71-11      87-04  
      87-04  77-10  FOUL         
 14 Medley, Jeffery              Lindenwold H          100-04      87-00  
      86-09  87-00  78-09         
 15 Hackett, Paul                Hammonton HS           88-00      84-04  
      70-11  84-04  81-07         
 16 Brown, Sam                   Haddon Heigh           75-00      79-08  
      FOUL  75-11  79-08         
 17 Merritt, Tanner              St. Augustin           80-00      79-00  
      79-00  FOUL  69-08         
 18 Jackson, Jayden              Williamstown           85-00      75-07  
      FOUL  75-07  65-11         
Advertisements