5/20– NP Sectionals Day 1 (Donovan Catholic)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2019 09:38 PM
         Non Public South A&B State Sectional - 5/20/2019 to 5/21/2019         
                               Donovan Catholic                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Sydney            11 Union Cathol           12.08      12.51q  5 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga         11 Union Cathol           12.40      12.59q  5 
  3 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      12 Paul VI HS             12.52      12.61q  5 
  4 Watkins, Keyann'a         12 Paul VI HS             12.73      12.86q  5 
  5 McDonald, Sydney           9 Union Cathol           12.58      12.93q  5 
  6 Harris, Skyler            11 Paul VI HS             12.58      12.94q  5 
  7 Taylor, Lauren            11 Pingry Schoo           12.79      12.96q  4 
  8 Rose, Sydney              11 Mount St. Ma           13.05      12.98q  4 
  9 Zeni, Tara                12 Red Bank Cat           12.79      13.07q  4 
 10 Haye, Olivia              12 Donovan Cath           13.11      13.29   4 
 11 Miller, Kate              12 Camden Catho           13.86      13.50   3 
 12 Owoh, Frances             11 Notre Dame H                      13.52   1 
 13 Sobocinski, Rachel        10 Bishop Eusta           13.18      13.63   4 
 14 Langdon, Grace            11 St. John Via           13.26      13.72   4 
 15 Williams, Giselle         10 Camden Catho           13.72      13.73   3 
 16 Fallon, Kylie             10 St. John Via           13.56      13.80   3 
 17 Vene, Sophia               9 St. John Via           13.89      13.84   3 
 18 Shannon, Emma              9 Camden Catho           13.74      13.87   3 
 19 Tillett, Kyndal           11 Notre Dame H           13.76      13.88   3 
 20 Wellington, Sydney        11 Mount St. Ma           13.91      13.92   2 
 21 Steeves, Caroline         12 Bishop Eusta           13.93      14.04   2 
 22 Ramey, Racquel            10 Bishop Eusta           14.11      14.57   2 
 23 Pan, Brooke               11 Pingry Schoo           14.44      14.65   2 
 24 Hess, Nora                10 Mount St. Ma                      14.66   1 
 25 Columbus, Jackie          12 Bishop Ahr H           15.11      15.12   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Sydney            11 Union Cathol           12.51      12.46   2 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga         11 Union Cathol           12.59      12.53   2 
  3 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      12 Paul VI HS             12.61      12.79   2 
  4 Harris, Skyler            11 Paul VI HS             12.94      12.93   2  12.921
  5 Watkins, Keyann'a         12 Paul VI HS             12.86      12.93   2  12.930
  6 Taylor, Lauren            11 Pingry Schoo           12.96      13.00   1 
  7 Zeni, Tara                12 Red Bank Cat           13.07      13.01   1 
  8 McDonald, Sydney           9 Union Cathol           12.93      13.02   2 
  9 Rose, Sydney              11 Mount St. Ma           12.98      13.03   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga         11 Union Cathol           58.50      56.23   4 
  2 Morant, Leena             11 Union Cathol           56.55      56.56   4 
  3 Brown, Kierstyn           11 Pingry Schoo           59.04      57.72   3 
  4 Davi, Ryan                10 Pingry Schoo           59.06      57.97   3 
  5 Evans, Khamil             12 Union Cathol           57.76      58.79   4 
  6 Castellano, Jessie        12 Red Bank Cat           56.80      59.43   4 
  7 Daniel, Blair             11 Paul VI HS             58.38      59.70   4 
  8 Owoh, Frances             11 Notre Dame H         1:00.16      59.92   3 
  9 Stolbof, Catherine        12 Red Bank Cat                    1:00.02   1 
 10 Errichetti, Sofia          9 Paul VI HS           1:00.36    1:00.44   3 
 11 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        11 Paul VI HS             56.88    1:00.98   4 
 12 Sobocinski, Rachel        10 Bishop Eusta         1:03.05    1:02.81   3 
 13 Gelosi, Victoria          12 Donovan Cath         1:03.94    1:03.18   2 
 14 Wellington, Sydney        11 Mount St. Ma         1:04.33    1:03.25   2 
 15 Wargo, Hope               11 Notre Dame H         1:01.80    1:04.24   3 
 16 Bednarek, Lindsay          9 Camden Catho         1:05.54    1:04.57   2 
 17 Dixon, Katrina            10 Camden Catho         1:04.94    1:05.33   2 
 18 Diamond, Kiera            11 St. John Via         1:04.94    1:05.51   2 
 19 Vastine, Sophie            9 Mount St. Ma         1:06.93    1:07.73   1 
 20 Quinones, Lelani           9 St. John Via         1:07.38    1:09.42   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           12 Union Cathol         5:00.12    5:07.98  
  2 Kopec, Julianne           10 Red Bank Cat         5:01.57    5:18.38  
  3 Gallagher, Maura          12 Bishop Eusta         5:09.54    5:19.30  
  4 Granrath, Abby             9 Union Cathol         5:21.29    5:23.07  
  5 Satzke, Claudia           11 Red Bank Cat         5:17.45    5:24.29  
  6 Irvine, Alina             10 Pingry Schoo         5:34.74    5:24.41  
  7 Lyons, Bridget            11 Paul VI HS           5:23.33    5:27.46  
  8 Sparks, Katie             10 Paul VI HS           5:27.71    5:27.75  
  9 Kopec, Maddy              11 Red Bank Cat         5:16.14    5:32.52  
 10 Alvarez, Eleni            10 Bishop Ahr H         5:28.14    5:33.13  
 11 Riely, Abigail            10 Mount St. Ma         5:44.39    5:48.06  
 12 Johnson, Lane             11 St. John Via         5:40.80    5:52.47  
 13 Lee, Zoe                  11 Union Cathol         5:41.65    5:57.41  
 14 Liberatore, Maria         11 Paul VI HS           5:51.95    6:06.83  
 15 Smith, Kelly              12 Mount St. Ma         6:08.69    6:14.28  
 16 Moxham, Claire            12 Notre Dame H         5:48.44    6:15.18  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        11 Paul VI HS           1:02.42    1:02.15   3 
  2 Jordan, Avery             10 Union Cathol         1:04.69    1:03.60   3 
  3 Cleary, Anna              12 Red Bank Cat         1:03.88    1:03.92   3 
  4 Ysaac, Zamira             11 Union Cathol         1:03.46    1:04.24   3 
  5 Schmidt, Carly            12 Paul VI HS           1:05.10    1:06.22   3 
  6 Romano, Amanda            10 Mount St. Ma         1:08.78    1:06.66   3 
  7 Wargo, Hope               11 Notre Dame H         1:11.76    1:10.78   2 
  8 Connelly, Kathleen        11 St. John Via         1:11.44    1:12.44   2 
  9 Heuisler, Mary             9 Notre Dame H         1:13.47    1:12.70   2 
 10 Grace, Ella                9 Notre Dame H         1:13.45    1:13.52   2 
 11 Anidjar, Dylan            11 Pingry Schoo         1:12.16    1:13.60   2 
 12 Diamond, Kiera            11 St. John Via         1:15.66    1:15.17   1 
 13 Lima, Ally                12 Pingry Schoo         1:14.71    1:15.93   2 
 14 Chin, Elizabeth            9 Mount St. Ma         1:14.88    1:16.16   1 
 15 Loughlin, Katherine       11 St. John Via         1:17.48    1:18.47   1 
 16 Acosta, Isabella          11 Pingry Schoo         1:17.01    1:21.69   1 
 17 Deffler, Caitlin          12 Bishop Eusta         1:22.38    1:24.87   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       9:00.36   10:00.13  
     1) Patterson, Ashleigh 11          2) Jackson, Morgan 11             
     3) Keith, Jenna 9                  4) Brennan, Kacey 11              
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:11.65   10:03.55  
     1) Bruno, Julia 12                 2) Smith, Amelia 12               
     3) Zevallos, Miranda 12            4) Lutz, Abigail 10               
  3 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         9:39.11   10:16.71  
     1) Satzke, Claudia 11              2) Kopec, Maddy 11                
     3) DeFilippis, Kate 9              4) Torchia, Kase 10               
  4 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                      10:33.10   10:20.39  
     1) Chin, Elizabeth 9               2) Fame, Juliana 12               
     3) Muller, Anna 11                 4) Riely, Abigail 10              
  5 St. John Vianney HS  'A'                         10:09.59   10:23.01  
     1) Ouano, Alexandra 9              2) Hayes, Rachel 9                
     3) Leone, Laney 9                  4) Spezzaferro, Michaela 9        
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          9:44.40   10:26.27  
     1) Gallagher, Maura 12             2) Soanes, Kat 12                 
     3) Schwab, Margaret 12             4) Faust, Teresa 12               
  7 Notre Dame HS  'A'                               10:06.18   10:34.83  
     1) Carbonaro, Katelyn 11           2) DiUbaldi, Emma 10              
     3) Smith, Hannah 9                 4) Tash, Meghan 11                
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                9:43.86   11:28.40  
     1) Bigos, Martine 9                2) Durkin, Meghan 10              
     3) Yatvitskiy, Jessica 10          4) Telemaque, Olivia 9            
 
Girls Pole Vault NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dannenbaum, Caroline      11 Pingry Schoo        12-06.25   12-01.50  
  2 Handlin, Hope             12 Union Cathol        11-03.00   10-06.00  
  3 Moore, Alexa              11 Donovan Cath        11-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 Gray, Isabella            11 Union Cathol        10-03.00    9-06.00  
  4 Clark-Schoeb, Barlow       9 Pingry Schoo         9-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Perry, Carol Ann          11 Pingry Schoo        10-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Maragni, Cezanne          10 Donovan Cath         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Barge, Autumn             10 Union Cathol         9-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Pobre, Savannah           12 Bishop Eusta         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Matern, Maggie            12 Red Bank Cat         7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zeni, Tara                12 Red Bank Cat        18-10.75   17-10.50  
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          11 Union Cathol        16-01.50   17-07.25  
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah           10 Union Cathol        18-05.00   17-05.75  
  4 Simms, Loren              11 Paul VI HS          15-03.00   16-11.50  
  5 O'Connor, Mackenzie       10 Donovan Cath        17-07.50   16-10.75  
  6 Harris, Skyler            11 Paul VI HS          17-09.25   16-03.00  
  7 Plumaker, Cara            10 St. John Via        17-01.00   16-01.00  
  8 Haye, Olivia              12 Donovan Cath        16-02.50   15-09.00  
  9 Rose, Sydney              11 Mount St. Ma        15-04.00   15-05.50  
 10 McDonald, Sydney           9 Union Cathol        16-04.00   15-02.00  
 11 Chiu, Caitlin             12 Donovan Cath        15-02.00   14-09.50  
 12 Hricko, Lauranne          11 Pingry Schoo        15-01.00   13-11.75  
 13 Shannon, Emma              9 Camden Catho        14-09.25   13-09.75  
 14 Dillon, Hannah            11 Pingry Schoo        14-01.00   13-07.50  
 14 Davis, Emani              11 St. John Via        14-05.50   13-07.50  
 16 Ndandji, Suzy             10 Camden Catho        14-06.00   13-07.00  
 17 Colon, Kaila              11 Bishop Eusta                   13-01.50  
 18 Langdon, Grace            11 St. John Via        14-01.25   12-11.50  
 19 Schiller, Eva             10 Pingry Schoo        13-07.75   12-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santana, Eliana           12 Camden Catho        34-00.25   34-11.00  
  2 O'Mara, Grace             12 Pingry Schoo        34-07.00   34-09.50  
  3 Tinsley, Nalah            12 Donovan Cath        32-08.00   32-05.00  
  4 Evans, Khamil             12 Union Cathol        31-11.75   32-04.00  
  5 Fakorede, Olowasolape     12 Pingry Schoo        31-09.50   32-00.00  
  6 Akubueze, Ijeoma          12 St. John Via        32-06.25   31-01.00  
  7 Bagwell, Syanni           11 Notre Dame H        28-05.00   30-07.50  
  8 Bottino, Giuliana         10 Red Bank Cat        31-04.00   30-04.50  
  9 Provoost, Ashleigh         9 Pingry Schoo        28-09.75   29-06.00  
 10 Assi, Nadine              11 Paul VI HS          34-11.25   29-00.00  
 11 Dezendorf, Paige           9 Donovan Cath        28-03.00   28-10.25  
 12 Hemmings, Amaya            9 St. John Via        27-01.00   28-09.00  
 13 St.Louis, Lauren          11 Mount St. Ma        25-02.50   28-03.25  
 14 Penevolpe, Rebecca        11 Union Cathol        29-02.50   27-07.25  
 15 Klek, Casey               12 Notre Dame H        27-11.25   26-04.50  
 16 Lafferty, Elizabeth       12 Paul VI HS          30-04.00   26-03.00  
 17 Carley, Grace             10 Mount St. Ma        26-04.00   25-08.00  
 18 Puryear, Jada Mia          9 Union Cathol        27-04.00   25-01.50  
 19 Rendfrey, Jessica         11 Camden Catho        26-08.50   23-00.50  
 20 Simmmons, Jessica          9 St. John Via        24-00.00   22-02.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGowan, Maura            11 Paul VI HS             97-06     108-06  
  2 O'Mara, Grace             12 Pingry Schoo           91-02     107-06  
  3 Whitlock, Morgan          11 Notre Dame H           90-07     102-07  
  4 Hart, Brooke              11 Notre Dame H           95-05     101-00  
  5 Barge, Autumn             10 Union Cathol           89-11      96-09  
  6 Mo, Skylar                11 Bishop Eusta           91-09      96-07  
  7 Peralta, Daniela           9 Union Cathol           94-09      93-10  
  8 Scianna, Adriana          12 Donovan Cath           95-06      93-06  
  9 Carfagno, Alyssa          12 Paul VI HS             93-00      88-10  
 10 Klopp, Peyton             11 Bishop Eusta           91-02      88-06  
 11 Steacker, Hannah          12 Bishop Eusta          105-01      88-05  
 12 Millemann, Nicole         11 Donovan Cath          104-00      88-00  
 13 Kelly, MaryJo             12 Donovan Cath           89-07      83-09  
 14 Rengifo, Anastasia         9 Union Cathol           88-06      79-07  
 15 Provoost, Ashleigh         9 Pingry Schoo           79-07      72-01  
 16 Arias, Gabriella          10 St. John Via           75-04      64-10  
 17 Ryan, Jennifer            11 Pingry Schoo           64-07      63-06  
 18 Keele, Bridget            12 Mount St. Ma           79-06      56-02  
 19 Valliciergo, Melanie      11 Mount St. Ma           81-11      47-03  
 20 Geib, Erin                 9 Mount St. Ma           39-05      42-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Hannah          12 Trinity Hall           12.89      13.13q  5 
  2 Ridinger, Lauren          10 Gloucester C           13.36      13.71q  5 
  3 Oduro, Elizabeth          12 Timothy Chri           13.79      13.78q  5 
  4 Laws, Layla               10 St. Rose HS            13.74      13.81q  5 
  5 Walsh, Charlotte          10 Trinity Hall           13.56      13.84q  5 
  6 Akselsen, Kristina        10 Calvary Chri           13.80      14.04q  4 
  7 Ince, Jordan              10 Mother Seton           14.09      14.06q  4 
  8 Apple, Kaylee             12 St. Rose HS            14.15      14.29q  4 
  9 Cortez, Nayeli             9 Trenton Cath           13.98      14.53q  4 
 10 Escousse, Ava             10 Gill St. Ber                      14.54   2 
 11 Dietze, Althea             9 Timothy Chri           14.36      14.55   4 
 12 Valcourt, Nadia           10 Wardlaw-Hart           14.55      14.65   3 
 13 Duncan, Gianna             9 Immaculata H           14.58      14.69   3 
 14 Sullivan, Bridget         10 Mater Dei Pr           14.34      14.72   4 
 15 Linten, Natalie            9 Trenton Cath                      15.08   1 
 16 Hsieh, Joy                10 The Wilberfo           15.60      15.31   2 
 17 Dacquel, Jenna             9 Mater Dei Pr           15.47      15.33   2 
 18 Stewart, Nora             10 Mater Dei Pr           14.86      15.50   3 
 19 Lawrence, Kelly           12 Wardlaw-Hart           15.28      15.53   2 
 20 Cooke, Kayla              10 Holy Cross P                      15.58   2 
 21 Davis, Samaurra            9 Holy Cross P                      15.65   1 
 22 Elliott, Brianna          11 Gloucester C           15.21      15.67   3 
 23 Warren, Kelsey            11 Holy Cross P                      16.32   1 
 -- Labrissiere, Gayelle       9 Trenton Cath           14.69         FS   3 
 -- Quijano, Vanessa          10 The Wilberfo                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Hannah          12 Trinity Hall           13.13      13.19   2 
  2 Oduro, Elizabeth          12 Timothy Chri           13.78      13.68   2 
  3 Laws, Layla               10 St. Rose HS            13.81      13.83   2 
  4 Ridinger, Lauren          10 Gloucester C           13.71      13.85   2 
  5 Akselsen, Kristina        10 Calvary Chri           14.04      13.89   2 
  6 Walsh, Charlotte          10 Trinity Hall           13.84      13.91   2 
  7 Ince, Jordan              10 Mother Seton           14.06      13.96   1 
  8 Apple, Kaylee             12 St. Rose HS            14.29      14.21   1 
  9 Cortez, Nayeli             9 Trenton Cath           14.53      14.46   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Isabel            10 Trinity Hall         1:02.12    1:00.87   5 
  2 Antognoli, Abigail        10 St. Rose HS                     1:01.35   1 
  3 Peters, Cecilia           10 Trinity Hall         1:04.57    1:03.03   4 
  4 Dyer, Danielle            12 Timothy Chri         1:03.81    1:03.45   5 
  5 Almeida, Olivia           11 Trinity Hall         1:03.30    1:04.09   5 
  6 Ceccanecchio, Nina         9 Our Lady of          1:04.51    1:04.41   4 
  7 Llach, Abigail            11 St. Rose HS                     1:04.43   1 
  8 Akselsen, Kristina        10 Calvary Chri         1:04.50    1:04.76   5 
  9 Gritzek, Lara             10 Mater Dei Pr         1:04.02    1:05.61   5 
 10 McCully, Megan            11 Holy Spirit          1:04.51    1:06.05   4 
 11 Orlowicz, Gwen            10 Wildwood Cat         1:05.30    1:06.11   4 
 12 Kamin, Bridget             9 Mater Dei Pr         1:04.43    1:06.94   5 
 13 Belen, Jaden               9 Mother Seton         1:07.43    1:07.70   4 
 14 Jones, Mikayla             9 Our Lady of          1:09.45    1:07.85   4 
 15 Johnson, Tiffani          11 Mother Seton         1:12.63    1:08.50   3 
 16 Viscione, Nicoletta       11 Immaculata H         1:10.01    1:08.97   3 
 17 Corsaro, Christina         9 Mater Dei Pr         1:10.80    1:09.23   3 
 18 Escousse, Ava             10 Gill St. Ber         1:10.68    1:10.44   3 
 19 Labrissiere, Gayelle       9 Trenton Cath                    1:11.38   1 
 20 Weisbecker, Annie         10 Our Lady of          1:10.40    1:12.05   3 
 21 Lawrence, Kelly           12 Wardlaw-Hart         1:12.87    1:12.59   3 
 22 Howell, Victoria          12 Wardlaw-Hart         1:13.56    1:12.94   2 
 23 Hsieh, Joy                10 The Wilberfo                    1:13.41   2 
 24 Jasti, Lara               12 Wardlaw-Hart         1:17.12    1:14.90   2 
 25 Warren, Kelsey            11 Holy Cross P         1:18.04    1:22.12   2 
 26 Iaia, Isabella             9 Holy Cross P                    1:22.57   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail        10 St. Rose HS          5:07.71    5:23.86   2 
  2 Fitzmaurice, Shana        12 Ranney Schoo         5:15.33    5:25.10   2 
  3 Llach, Abigail            11 St. Rose HS          5:26.42    5:26.64   2 
  4 Amisano, Hayley            9 Mater Dei Pr         5:39.39    5:31.27   2 
  5 Bannan, Angela            12 Holy Spirit                     5:32.13   1 
  6 Meany, Caroline           11 Trinity Hall         5:42.27    5:49.30   2 
  7 Marks, Samantha            9 Our Lady of          5:51.90    5:54.43   2 
  8 Andress, Samantha          9 Wildwood Cat         5:57.26    6:01.77   2 
  9 Schaaff, Abigail          10 Ranney Schoo         5:46.42    6:03.85   2 
 10 Thorp, Gillian            12 Trinity Hall         6:00.75    6:17.49   2 
 11 Sorensen, Lauren          12 Wildwood Cat         6:09.58    6:17.50   1 
 12 Gonzales, Sophia          12 Immaculata H                    6:21.63   1 
 13 Newman, Brittany           9 Ranney Schoo         6:18.17    6:29.44   1 
 14 DeMaio, Cara              10 Mother Seton         6:25.77    6:32.35   1 
 15 O'Kelly, Kelsey           12 Trinity Hall         5:59.08    6:36.19   2 
 16 Naples, Alison             9 Immaculata H         6:27.53    6:41.60   1 
 17 Ryan, Emma                 9 Gill St. Ber         6:33.78    6:47.23   1 
 18 Prothero, Laura            9 The Wilberfo                    6:59.62   1 
 19 Docket, Libby              9 Gloucester C         6:36.96    7:03.28   1 
 20 Donachie, Annemarie       11 Holy Cross P                    9:27.03   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Joelle           12 Wildwood Cat         1:10.21    1:11.34   3 
  2 Gritzek, Lara             10 Mater Dei Pr         1:10.73    1:12.29   3 
  3 Gray-Rivera, Alyia        10 Wildwood Cat         1:14.92    1:13.19   3 
  4 Maddox, Wisdom            11 Trenton Cath                    1:13.86   1 
  5 Vega, Victoria             9 Timothy Chri         1:12.97    1:13.87   3 
  6 Petry, Rose               10 Mater Dei Pr         1:19.77    1:17.73   2 
  7 Hegel, Sophia             11 Trinity Hall         1:18.64    1:17.96   2 
  8 Pinque, Marie             10 Our Lady of          1:18.25    1:18.10   2 
  9 Robb, Delaney              9 Wildwood Cat         1:18.04    1:18.80   3 
 10 Braun, Kate                9 Mater Dei Pr         1:17.15    1:19.85   3 
 11 Walton, Erin               8 Gloucester C         1:24.19    1:22.72   2 
 12 Siwak, Kristina            9 Holy Cross P         1:21.90    1:23.32   2 
 13 Griffin, Kelly            11 Immaculata H         1:21.73    1:24.60   2 
 14 Violette, Nia              9 Timothy Chri         1:24.19    1:26.90   1 
 15 Forand, Savannah           9 Gloucester C         1:32.41    1:32.52   1 
 16 Pantano, Alli             12 Gloucester C         1:42.27    1:40.83   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity Hall  'A'                                10:36.00   10:29.98  
     1) Child, Grace 9                  2) Feiler, Morgan 11              
     3) Ferrigine, Anna 10              4) Peters, Cecilia 10             
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                              11:13.55   10:42.66  
     1) Bradberry, Jenna 11             2) DeJean, Vanessa 9              
     3) Snyder, Paige 9                 4) Bannan, Angela 12              
  3 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                        11:17.78   11:10.59  
     1) Sorensen, Lauren 12             2) Andress, Samantha 9            
     3) Peters, Sophie 12               4) Osborne, Joelle 12             
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                               11:19.73   11:17.65  
     1) Zaleski, Ivy 9                  2) Rogers, Haley 11               
     3) Reinhart, Shannon 10            4) Naples, Alison 9               
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                            11:35.09  
     1) Barton, Christine 9             2) Cafiero, Ella 9                
     3) DeFazio, Jenna 10               4) Peropat, Kristen 10            
  6 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                              12:34.34   11:40.90  
     1) Amisano, Hayley 9               2) Corman, Bridget 12             
     3) Donohue, Grace 10               4) Gritzek, Lara 10               
  7 Calvary Christian  'A'                           14:36.48   12:01.62  
     1) Kim, Annika 10                  2) Coyle, Emma 9                  
     3) Vengelis, Grace 9               4) Conte, Faith 10                
 
Girls Long Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            11 Trenton Cath        17-01.00   16-08.00  
  2 Ryan, Eve                 12 Gill St. Ber        16-06.50   15-11.75  
  3 Oduro, Elizabeth          12 Timothy Chri        15-05.25   15-05.50  
  4 Stuhl, Hannah             12 Timothy Chri        15-05.00   15-04.00  
  5 Walsh, Charlotte          10 Trinity Hall        15-02.75   15-01.50  
  6 Gray-Rivera, Alyia        10 Wildwood Cat        14-10.00   15-00.75  
  7 Fischer, Lily             12 Gill St. Ber        15-07.00   14-04.50  
  8 Pakan, Liz                11 Holy Cross P        13-00.50   13-10.00  
  9 Shi, Bella                 9 Mater Dei Pr        13-11.50   13-08.00  
 10 Cranga, Alison            10 Calvary Chri        14-02.50   13-07.50  
 11 Duncan, Gianna             9 Immaculata H        13-06.00   13-06.75  
 12 Luchina, Brooke           10 Mater Dei Pr        13-05.75   13-04.00  
 13 Rogers, Jersey            10 Wildwood Cat        13-08.00   13-03.75  
 14 Griffin, Kelly            11 Immaculata H        12-11.00   12-04.75  
 15 Siwak, Kristina            9 Holy Cross P        10-06.75   12-00.00  
 16 Elliott, Brianna          11 Gloucester C        12-10.25   11-08.00  
 17 Kim, Kiera                 9 Calvary Chri        13-09.00   11-01.00  
 18 Quijano, Vanessa          10 The Wilberfo                   10-10.50  
 19 Prothero, Laura            9 The Wilberfo        10-03.00   10-00.50  
 -- McInnes, Lauren           12 Mater Dei Pr        10-10.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bannan, Julia             10 Holy Spirit         32-06.00   33-05.00  
  2 Mack, Ariana              12 Holy Spirit         28-07.75   30-07.50  
  3 Patittuci, Kat            10 Holy Spirit         29-05.25   29-11.25  
  4 Duscai, Madison           11 Mater Dei Pr        30-10.00   27-02.00  
  5 Howlett, Emma              9 Roselle Cath        28-00.00   26-04.25  
  6 Zohn, Abygal              11 Mater Dei Pr        26-10.00   24-09.50  
  7 Gomez, Terri              11 Roselle Cath        27-08.50   24-09.00  
  8 Wolf, Daveigh              9 Mother Seton        26-01.25   24-03.00  
  9 Laws, Jayda               10 St. Rose HS         25-11.50   23-08.50  
 10 Howard, Breyanna           9 Roselle Cath        26-03.00   22-08.75  
 11 Zulueta, Cassia           11 Holy Cross P                   21-10.00  
 12 Occeas, Edlene             9 Mother Seton        26-03.25   21-08.00  
 13 Jordan, Fiona             12 St. Rose HS         22-06.00   21-07.75  
 14 McLaughlin, Katherine     11 St. Rose HS         22-06.00   21-05.50  
 15 Erachdhaw, Simone         10 Wardlaw-Hart        17-09.50   17-09.50  
 16 Schwartz, Kelly            9 Our Lady of         16-05.50   15-01.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mikula, Anna              11 Gill St. Ber          102-01     100-00  
  2 McLaughlin, Katherine     11 St. Rose HS            78-05      97-09  
  3 Bannan, Julia             10 Holy Spirit            84-00      93-07  
  4 Brogan, Emily              9 Wardlaw-Hart           84-00      91-03  
  5 Keil, Morgan              10 Holy Spirit            91-01      87-09  
  6 Louis, Niesha              9 Trenton Cath           60-11      78-02  
  7 Witheridge, Emily         12 Mother Seton           69-10      73-11  
  8 Stewart, Nora             10 Mater Dei Pr           56-00      64-00  
  9 Leache, Ashley            12 Mater Dei Pr           63-02      60-00  
 10 Conte, Faith              10 Calvary Chri           60-00      59-05  
 11 McDonough, Paige          11 Immaculata H           81-07      55-09  
 12 Cranga, Alison            10 Calvary Chri           71-02      46-00  
 13 Alpizar, Stephanie        10 Immaculata H                      44-05  
 14 Doran, Erin               12 St. Rose HS            51-05      40-11  
 15 Crovo, Angellina          11 St. Rose HS            54-02      38-05  
 16 Zulueta, Cassia           11 Holy Cross P                      38-02  
 17 Owen, Lydia                9 The Wilberfo           43-03      32-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bivins, James             10 Donovan Cath           10.74      11.20q  5 
  2 Mazero, Matthew            9 Paul VI HS             10.90      11.49q  5 
  3 Ally, Elijah              12 Red Bank Cat           11.34      11.50q  5 
  4 Okoro, Chinedu            12 Union Cathol           11.33      11.57q  5 
  5 Capro, Andrew             12 Red Bank Cat           11.52      11.61q  4 
  6 Stewart, Blake            12 Notre Dame H           11.64      11.63q  4 
  7 Williams, Drew            11 Paul VI HS             11.46      11.70q  5 
  8 Davis, Jordan             12 St. Joseph H           12.05      11.71q  2 
  9 Giallanza, Nathaniel      12 Christian Br           11.65      11.78q  4 
 10 Bush, Robert              12 Paul VI HS             11.42      11.80   5 
 11 Agbabiaka, Temitayo       12 Bishop Ahr H           11.65      11.85   4 
 12 Axt, Matt                 11 Union Cathol           11.54      12.02   4 
 13 Jones, Tim                11 Notre Dame H           11.75      12.09   3 
 14 Griffith, Warren          11 St. John Via           11.79      12.17   3 
 15 Jones, Pat                12 Notre Dame H           11.73      12.18   4 
 15 Dunn, Lucas               10 Camden Catho           12.24      12.18   2 
 17 Popoola, Aderola          12 Donovan Cath           11.90      12.24   3 
 18 Tajanlangit, Patrick      12 Christian Br           12.15      12.26   2 
 19 Strasser, Alex            12 Pingry Schoo           12.18      12.28   2 
 20 Slack, Shane              12 Camden Catho           11.92      12.34   3 
 20 Kenny, David              10 St. Augustin                      12.34   1 
 22 Isacson, Shane            12 Christian Br           12.05      12.36   3 
 23 Cimini, Corbett            9 Red Bank Cat           12.48      12.49   2 
 24 Kennedy, Tyler            12 Camden Catho           12.26      12.54   2 
 25 Arnold, Amir              11 Pingry Schoo           12.52      12.65   1 
 26 Montalvo, Isaac            9 St. John Via           11.83      12.69   3 
 27 Allen, Chris              12 St. Augustin                      12.98   1 
 28 Houghton, Emmet            9 Pingry Schoo           12.82      13.01   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bivins, James             10 Donovan Cath           11.20      10.99   2 
  2 Ally, Elijah              12 Red Bank Cat           11.50      11.29   2 
  3 Okoro, Chinedu            12 Union Cathol           11.57      11.34   2 
  4 Mazero, Matthew            9 Paul VI HS             11.49      11.38   2 
  5 Stewart, Blake            12 Notre Dame H           11.63      11.54   2 
  6 Capro, Andrew             12 Red Bank Cat           11.61      11.57   2 
  6 Williams, Drew            11 Paul VI HS             11.70      11.57   1 
  8 Giallanza, Nathaniel      12 Christian Br           11.78      11.65   1 
  9 Davis, Jordan             12 St. Joseph H           11.71      11.73   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhea, Sincere             12 St. Augustin                      48.80   1 
  2 Brown, Elijah             11 Union Cathol           48.86      49.15   5 
  3 O'Hara, Liam              11 Christian Br           51.98      49.82   4 
  4 Mazero, Michael            9 Paul VI HS             50.07      49.91   5 
  5 Bivins, James             10 Donovan Cath           49.32      49.98   5 
  6 Ferraiola, Ethan          11 Christian Br           50.52      50.28   4 
  7 Jones, Tyhir              11 Union Cathol           49.56      50.54   5 
  8 Martino, Matt             11 Paul VI HS             50.41      50.61   5 
  9 Coppola, Rafael           12 Christian Br           50.33      50.87   5 
 10 Brown, Brian              12 Paul VI HS             51.66      50.98   4 
 11 Cooper, Connor            10 Union Cathol           51.81      51.76   4 
 12 Rodriguez, Christopher    11 Bishop Ahr H           51.73      52.28   4 
 13 Dunn, Lucas               10 Camden Catho           52.76      52.31   4 
 14 Kenny, David              10 St. Augustin           53.00      52.44   3 
 15 Payer, Fynn               12 Notre Dame H           54.47      54.02   3 
 16 Miller, Collin            11 Camden Catho           53.80      55.37   3 
 17 Griffis, Samuel           12 Notre Dame H           54.93      55.45   2 
 18 Kennedy, Tyler            12 Camden Catho           54.21      55.67   3 
 19 Jones, Tim                11 Notre Dame H           54.04      56.35   3 
 20 Hamilton, Jamie           10 Bishop Ahr H           53.98      56.93   3 
 21 Capro, Thomas             10 Red Bank Cat           59.38      58.52   2 
 22 Allen, Chris              12 St. Augustin         1:01.62      58.70   1 
 23 Tierney, Brendan           9 St. John Via           58.69      59.25   2 
 24 Cowen, Andrew             12 Pingry Schoo         1:00.18      59.45   2 
 25 Greene, Dylan              9 St. John Via         1:01.83    1:03.34   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McInerney, Tim            12 Christian Br         4:10.97    4:18.39   2 
  2 Coffey, Matt              12 Camden Catho         4:18.53    4:19.70   2 
  3 Amell, Tristan            10 Christian Br         4:18.69    4:23.73   2 
  4 Plummer, Myles             9 Union Cathol         4:21.06    4:24.44   2 
  5 Kelly, Denny              12 Camden Catho         4:26.03    4:26.16   2 
  6 Jonnada, Ryan             11 Notre Dame H         4:27.09    4:26.20   2 
  7 Castaneda, Richard        12 Camden Catho         4:33.18    4:26.36   2 
  8 Wood, Henry               10 Pingry Schoo         4:20.40    4:27.73   2 
  9 Powell, Shaw              11 Christian Br         4:11.83    4:30.37   2 
 10 Johnson, Colton           11 Paul VI HS           4:30.88    4:33.17   2 
 11 Dhawan, Manik             12 Bishop Eusta         4:36.15    4:39.65   2 
 12 Schuhrer, Austin          11 St. Joseph H         4:36.02    4:41.41   2 
 13 Massaro, Andrew           12 Bishop Eusta         4:27.93    4:42.92   2 
 14 Acosta, Isaiah            11 St. Joseph H         4:42.94    4:53.24   1 
 15 Marotta, Luke             10 St. John Via         4:44.45    4:55.12   1 
 16 Tenerelli, Ryan           12 Paul VI HS           4:49.19    4:55.88   1 
 17 Wang, Haochen(Billy)      12 Notre Dame H         4:53.48    4:58.89   1 
 18 Covino, Luca              11 St. Augustin         5:00.70    4:59.97   1 
 19 Wang, Haoyu(Leo)          12 Notre Dame H         4:52.36    5:00.19   1 
 20 Hargis, Cooper            10 Red Bank Cat         4:51.22    5:01.82   1 
 21 Xiao, Jeffrey             12 Pingry Schoo         4:57.58    5:12.92   1 
 22 Galinus, Nicholas          9 St. Augustin         4:53.81    5:20.15   1 
 23 Stanchina, Nick           11 St. Augustin         5:13.17    5:22.11   1 
 24 Slaven, Nick              11 Donovan Cath         5:10.31    5:31.30   1 
 25 Cammarano, Nicholas       12 St. John Via         5:27.34    5:37.00   1 
 26 Salonia, Carson            9 St. John Via         5:42.44    5:46.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Liam              11 Christian Br           53.28      54.27   3 
  2 Liedtka, Eric             12 Notre Dame H           56.94      56.98   3 
  3 Shilts, Joe               12 Pingry Schoo           58.49      57.13   3 
  4 Cobb, Jacob               11 St. Augustin         1:01.85      57.20   2 
  5 Abraham, Elijah           12 Union Cathol           57.07      58.03   3 
  6 Arce, Ethan               12 Christian Br           59.02      58.23   2 
  7 Bennett, Liam             11 Union Cathol         1:00.17      58.25   2 
  8 Tucker, Malachi           10 Notre Dame H         1:00.16      58.80   2 
  9 Enstrom, Miles            12 Christian Br           57.89      59.17   3 
 10 Scott, Jordan             11 Notre Dame H         1:00.93    1:00.68   2 
 11 Animashaun, Obadare       12 Union Cathol           57.91    1:00.75   3 
 12 Gubler, Frank             11 Paul VI HS           1:00.46    1:03.75   2 
 13 Parmelee, Jonathan        12 St. Joseph H         1:07.76    1:04.18   1 
 14 Robinson, Nick            12 Pingry Schoo         1:05.38    1:05.93   1 
 15 Colella, Christian        10 Pingry Schoo         1:03.25    1:06.38   1 
 16 Bernard, Matt             12 St. Augustin         1:09.60    1:07.15   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   8:08.82    8:14.61  
     1) Jakub, Jake 12                  2) McInerney, Tim 12              
     3) Mills, Donny 12                 4) Huntley, William 12            
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                8:16.08    8:22.12  
     1) Jonnada, Ryan 11                2) Janiec, Teddy 11               
     3) Brody, Nolan 11                 4) Collins, Jack 12               
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:45.83    8:37.70  
     1) Cruz, Mike 9                    2) Johnson, Colton 11             
     3) McKeon, Kyle 11                 4) Slattery, Matthew 12           
  4 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       8:07.28    8:38.53  
     1) Ruiz-Webb, Derek 10             2) Granizo, Matt 10               
     3) Labrie, Daniel 11               4) Palacio, Andrew 11             
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           8:05.46    9:01.36  
     1) Miller, Collin 11               2) Baier, Max 12                  
     3) Stemetzki, Peter 11             4) Denton, Matthew 11             
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:17.64    9:27.35  
     1) Dhawan, Manik 12                2) Carney, Ryan 9                 
     3) Massaro, Andrew 12              4) Vostenak, Shane 11             
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           8:53.41    9:39.71  
     1) Covino, Luca 11                 2) Kern, Ethan 12                 
     3) Stanchina, Nick 11              4) Earnest, Pat 9                 
 
Boys High Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mitch               11 Christian Br         6-00.00    6-02.00  
  2 Ciraolo, Charles          12 Christian Br         6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  3 Asenuga, Oluwafemi        11 Union Cathol         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Ruzich, Matt              11 Christian Br         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  5 Leslie, Brandon           12 Union Cathol         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  6 Mahon, Nick               12 St. Augustin         5-06.00    5-02.00  
  6 Okoro, Chinedu            12 Union Cathol         5-03.00    5-02.00  
  6 Williams, Drew            11 Paul VI HS           5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Gubler, Frank             11 Paul VI HS           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kececi, Peter             11 Pingry Schoo         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Malachi           10 Notre Dame H        40-09.50   44-04.25  
  2 Asenuga, Oluwafemi        11 Union Cathol        43-09.00   42-10.25  
  3 Stewart, Blake            12 Notre Dame H        40-02.50   41-10.50  
  4 Campbell, Amari            9 St. Joseph H        40-05.00   41-04.50  
  5 Gilmer, Tj                12 Notre Dame H        39-03.00   41-00.75  
  6 Reilly, Conor             11 Union Cathol        41-08.50   40-11.75  
  7 Robinson, True            12 St. Augustin        42-04.00   40-07.00  
  8 Leslie, Brandon           12 Union Cathol        42-11.00   40-05.75  
  9 Enstrom, Miles            12 Christian Br        40-03.25   38-03.00  
 10 Strasser, Alex            12 Pingry Schoo        38-05.50   37-05.00  
 11 Ruzich, Matt              11 Christian Br        38-02.75   37-04.25  
 12 Jaworski, Peter           10 Christian Br        36-03.25   36-00.00  
 13 Taylor, Elijah            11 Donovan Cath        36-00.25   35-10.00  
 14 Kececi, Peter             11 Pingry Schoo        35-01.25   35-03.25  
 15 Distefano, Thomas         11 Red Bank Cat        37-08.50   34-00.00  
 16 Houghton, James            9 Pingry Schoo        34-01.00   33-07.50  
 -- Jules, Elijah             11 Red Bank Cat        35-05.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duru, Uchenna             12 Union Cathol          157-01     172-01  
  2 Bottino, Eros             11 Christian Br          167-09     167-01  
  3 Morse, Nicholas           12 Christian Br          159-02     157-10  
  4 Zamarra, Anthony          12 Red Bank Cat          150-06     152-04  
  5 Pinque, Francesco         12 St. Augustin          146-02     150-03  
  6 Shote, Ore                10 Pingry Schoo          118-00     139-11  
  7 Ehring, James             11 Notre Dame H          135-01     136-07  
  8 Ware, Jared               12 Union Cathol          100-01     135-10  
  9 Martin, Bruce             11 Christian Br        15-07.75     122-03  
 10 Simms, Franklin            9 St. Augustin          126-09     115-09  
 11 Lestarchick, Raymond      12 Union Cathol          113-08     114-01  
 12 Young, Sajan              11 St. Augustin          126-07     112-06  
 13 Repak, Andrew             11 St. Joseph H          110-01     105-03  
 14 Icasium, Joachim          12 St. Joseph H          104-09     103-08  
 15 Gillich, Christian        11 Donovan Cath           89-08     100-06  
 16 Argilagos, Nick           11 Red Bank Cat           85-01      85-07  
 17 Godbold, Elisha           12 Pingry Schoo          108-09      84-09  
 18 Delp, Brennan             11 Paul VI HS             85-10      83-00  
 19 Brockriede, Greyson       10 Red Bank Cat           84-00      81-02  
 20 Decina, Andrew            10 Paul VI HS             78-00      80-10  
 20 Kennedy, Stephen          10 St. John Via           84-05      80-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Devin                10 Holy Spirit            11.97      11.57q  5 
  2 Lewis, Clarence           12 Mater Dei Pr           11.67      11.61q  5 
  3 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn      11 Holy Spirit            12.09      11.63q  5 
  4 Johnston, Elijah          10 Mater Dei Pr           12.48      12.01q  4 
  5 Gotshall, Jordan          11 Timothy Chri           12.23      12.21q  4 
  6 Jackson, Darrell          10 Holy Cross P           12.12      12.23q  5 
  7 Oldjohn, Jaden            10 Trenton Cath           12.21      12.24q  4 
  8 Lima, Ramon                9 Trenton Cath           12.42      12.34q  4 
  9 Weaver, Michael            9 Holy Spirit                       12.37q  2 
 10 Morgan, Adisa             12 Wardlaw-Hart           11.97      12.52   5 
 11 Pintella, Jason           10 Trenton Cath           12.32      12.53   4 
 12 Lederman, Thomas          10 Immaculata H           12.84      12.57   3 
 13 Mullen, Max               10 Gill St. Ber           12.63      12.64   3 
 13 Mestres, Chad             12 Calvary Chri           12.40      12.64   4 
 15 Dempsey, William Nate      9 St. Rose HS            12.57      12.73   3 
 16 Cash, Nick                10 Calvary Chri           12.79      12.75   3 
 17 Moore, Jayson             10 Holy Cross P                      12.87   2 
 18 Wills, Trevor             12 Gill St. Ber                      12.93   1 
 19 Mhya, Alvari              11 Wardlaw-Hart                      13.42   1 
 20 Johnson, Jordan            9 Timothy Chri           13.76      13.49   2 
 21 Gowen, Andrew              9 St. Rose HS            13.26      13.79   3 
 22 Patel, Arnav              10 Gill St. Ber           13.49      13.92   3 
 23 Murphy, Will              12 St. Rose HS                       13.98   1 
 24 Huang, Xin                 9 Wardlaw-Hart           15.35      14.96   2 
 -- Drake, Kyree               9 Mater Dei Pr           11.33         FS   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn      11 Holy Spirit            11.63      11.49   2 
  2 Lewis, Clarence           12 Mater Dei Pr           11.61      11.55   2 
  3 Lee, Devin                10 Holy Spirit            11.57      11.56   2 
  4 Jackson, Darrell          10 Holy Cross P           12.23      12.12   2 
  5 Johnston, Elijah          10 Mater Dei Pr           12.01      12.16   2 
  6 Oldjohn, Jaden            10 Trenton Cath           12.24      12.31   1 
  7 Weaver, Michael            9 Holy Spirit            12.37      12.32   1 
  8 Gotshall, Jordan          11 Timothy Chri           12.21      12.47   2 
  9 Lima, Ramon                9 Trenton Cath           12.34      12.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ahmad              11 Holy Spirit            49.26      50.55   4 
  2 Moore, Terrell            11 Holy Spirit            51.28      51.10   4 
  3 Sauders, Sincere          12 Mater Dei Pr           51.08      51.37   4 
  4 Steward, Elijah            9 Holy Spirit            51.98      52.04   4 
  5 Ariguzoh, Anthony          9 Trenton Cath           55.22      53.07   3 
  6 Carter, Isaac             11 Roselle Cath           55.34      53.29   3 
  7 Farrell, Tade             11 The Wilberfo                      53.31   1 
  8 Li, Leo                   12 Timothy Chri           54.49      53.46   3 
  9 Stewart, Liam             10 Mater Dei Pr           52.14      53.54   4 
 10 Lee-Briggs, Zane          10 Wardlaw-Hart           53.97      55.18   4 
 11 Parente, Gabriel          12 Roselle Cath           55.35      55.20   3 
 12 Guldin, Ethan             10 Gloucester C           56.57      56.49   3 
 13 Dempsey, William Nate      9 St. Rose HS            56.61      56.76   2 
 14 Gotshall, Jordan          11 Timothy Chri           56.06      57.29   3 
 15 Wills, Trevor             12 Gill St. Ber         1:02.60      57.59   2 
 16 Casey, Cale               12 The Wilberfo           57.90      58.23   2 
 17 Johnson, Jordan            9 Timothy Chri         1:01.03      59.67   2 
 18 Zeni, Adrian               9 Immaculata H         1:09.03    1:03.48   2 
 19 McCann, Charles            9 Ranney Schoo                    1:04.35   1 
 20 Russell, Ethan            11 Immaculata H         1:11.58    1:06.77   1 
 21 Patel, Arnav              10 Gill St. Ber         1:12.54    1:15.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harkins, TJ               11 Immaculata H         4:34.66    4:41.30   2 
  2 Farrell, Jack             12 The Wilberfo         4:47.88    4:46.97   2 
  3 DiJoseph, Michael         11 The Wilberfo         4:50.22    4:47.28   2 
  4 Ziemba, Matthew           11 Holy Cross P         4:57.65    4:51.51   2 
  5 Blandino, Michael         11 Immaculata H         4:53.13    4:54.41   2 
  6 Johnson, Christopher      12 Wildwood Cat         4:53.79    4:54.80   2 
  7 Esteves, Gabriel          12 Roselle Cath                    4:59.40   1 
  8 Remail, Luke              12 St. Rose HS          4:55.29    5:01.32   2 
  9 Rongen, Niels             11 Gill St. Ber         4:49.99    5:02.38   2 
 10 Felicia, Matt             10 Holy Cross P                    5:04.66   1 
 11 Taggart, Diego             9 Holy Spirit          5:18.44    5:07.64   1 
 12 Rizzo, Jason              10 Immaculata H         4:56.53    5:11.06   2 
 13 DiGiacomo, Ryan           11 Gloucester C         4:55.48    5:15.62   2 
 14 Strong, William            9 Gill St. Ber         4:49.90    5:24.96   2 
 15 Owen, Luke                11 The Wilberfo         5:16.03    5:26.22   2 
 16 Stetser, Adam             11 Gloucester C         5:16.71    5:26.68   2 
 17 McIntyre, Cole            12 Wildwood Cat                    5:28.40   1 
 18 Williams, Cooper          10 St. Rose HS          5:24.69    5:29.01   1 
 19 Seba, Josh                10 Mater Dei Pr         5:16.12    5:32.55   2 
 20 Russo, Sam                12 Timothy Chri         5:42.15    5:36.60   1 
 21 Novotny, Sam              11 Ranney Schoo         5:31.48    5:40.53   1 
 22 Bannan, Nicholas           9 Holy Spirit          5:33.21    5:40.57   1 
 23 Swenarton, Sean            9 St. Rose HS          5:37.69    5:47.24   1 
 24 Estilow, Colton            9 Trenton Cath                    6:04.61   1 
 25 Walton, Mike              12 Gloucester C         6:07.73    6:07.29   1 
 26 Diller, Cole              11 Wildwood Cat         6:21.78    6:34.41   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Patrick           12 Mater Dei Pr           59.80      58.84   2 
  2 Solorzano, Samuel         11 Timothy Chri                    1:03.67   1 
  3 Primus, Brandon           10 Immaculata H         1:05.20    1:04.35   2 
  4 Hendricks, Robert         12 St. Rose HS          1:03.56    1:04.60   2 
  5 Parks, Hunter              9 Gloucester C         1:05.29    1:05.98   2 
  6 Oliver, David             10 St. Rose HS          1:06.74    1:06.70   2 
  7 Nappo, James              11 St. Rose HS          1:06.04    1:06.73   2 
  8 Forsythe, Austin          10 Wardlaw-Hart         1:10.92    1:11.48   1 
  9 DelValle, Aaron            9 Trenton Cath                    1:18.80   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Immaculata HS  'A'                                9:13.54    8:47.96  
     1) Rizzo, Jason 10                 2) Jaskolski, Samuel 11           
     3) Harkins, TJ 11                  4) Blandino, Michael 11           
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               9:15.39    8:49.59  
     1) Cella, Jack 11                  2) Finnan, Tom 10                 
     3) Snyder, Brady 11                4) Keidat, Matthew 12             
  3 Holy Cross Prep Academy  'A'                                 9:11.92  
     1) Felicia, Matt 10                2) Magargee, Michael 12           
     3) Figueroa, Christian 9           4) Ziemba, Matthew 11             
  4 St. Rose HS  'A'                                             9:27.12  
     1) Donohue, Sean 11                2) Fahy, Luke 12                  
     3) Remail, Luke 12                 4) Breem, Stephen Mick 10         
  5 Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                    9:37.69    9:27.73  
     1) Young, Andrew 10                2) Strong, William 9              
     3) Rongen, Niels 11                4) D'Ovidio, Matthew 12           
  6 Roselle Catholic HS  'A'                          9:44.43    9:49.22  
     1) Arias, Matthew 11               2) Gaskin, Chuma 11               
     3) Milano, Matthew 12              4) Parente, Gabriel 12            
  7 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         9:49.65    9:53.27  
     1) Diller, Cole 11                 2) McIntyre, Cole 12              
     3) McIntyre, Neil 12               4) Feria, Erick 12                
  8 Calvary Christian  'A'                           10:18.07   10:12.36  
     1) Durkin, Lucas 9                 2) Samaan, George 9               
     3) Hoffman, Cole 12                4) Jastrzembski, Matt 12          
  9 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                              10:15.42   10:19.00  
     1) Golding, Brendon 10             2) Balderose, Aidan 10            
     3) Seba, Josh 10                   4) Flynn, Cuyler 10               
 
Boys High Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Donavan         10 Trenton Cath         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  2 Carter, Isaac             11 Roselle Cath         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  2 Buntin, Narin             10 Mater Dei Pr         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Jastrzembski, Matt        12 Calvary Chri         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  5 Breem, Stephen Mick       10 St. Rose HS          5-00.00    5-04.00  
  6 Donohue, Sean             11 St. Rose HS          5-03.00   J5-04.00  
  7 Young, Brian              10 Gill St. Ber         4-10.00    5-00.00  
 -- Parks, Hunter              9 Gloucester C         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buntin, Narin             10 Mater Dei Pr        44-01.25   42-04.75  
  2 Crawford, Donavan         10 Trenton Cath        39-10.00   39-08.75  
  3 Pessoa, Marcone           10 Mater Dei Pr        38-02.25   39-07.50  
  4 Spivey, Julian            11 Timothy Chri        38-04.25   38-02.50  
  5 Estevez, Jared            10 Calvary Chri        36-10.00   37-01.50  
  6 Singh, Isaiah             12 Wardlaw-Hart        36-05.00   37-01.00  
  7 Jastrzembski, Matt        12 Calvary Chri        36-03.75   36-11.00  
  8 Mhya, Alvari              11 Wardlaw-Hart        36-01.25   36-10.25  
  9 Oldjohn, Jaden            10 Trenton Cath                   35-04.75  
 10 Uche, Ernest               9 Trenton Cath        32-05.50   33-05.00  
 11 Durkin, Lucas              9 Calvary Chri        32-08.00   32-06.00  
 12 Moore, Jayson             10 Holy Cross P                   31-06.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feldman, Jack             12 Gill St. Ber          139-06     137-08  
  2 Lawson, Noah              10 Mater Dei Pr          108-08     124-09  
  3 Huisman, Chistopher       10 St. Rose HS           109-11     121-05  
  4 Licata, Joe                9 Gill St. Ber          121-02     119-07  
  5 Smith, Matt               12 Calvary Chri          116-09     117-06  
  6 Cash, Nick                10 Calvary Chri          104-04     113-01  
  7 Adams, Sam                11 Holy Spirit            94-01     113-00  
  8 Cerrato, Joe              12 Mater Dei Pr          114-01      99-08  
  9 Cumberbatch, Caleb        10 Calvary Chri           84-00      91-01  
 10 Tencza, Daniel            11 St. Rose HS            69-06      75-03  
 -- Coleman, Amir             11 Mater Dei Pr          112-03         ND  

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2019
         Non Public South A&B State Sectional - 5/20/2019 to 5/21/2019         
                               Donovan Catholic                                
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 70                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  5 NPA Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Union Catholic Reg. HS             5124            105  
                2 Paul VI HS                         6110             47  
                3 Pingry School                      5116             44  
                4 Red Bank Catholic HS               6111             33  
                5 Donovan Catholic HS                618              14  
                6 Camden Catholic HS                 613              10  
                6 Notre Dame HS                      619              10  
                8 Bishop Eustace Prep                612               8  
                9 Mount St. Mary Academy             5114              5  
               10 St. John Vianney HS                6112              3  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  5 NPA Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Christian Brothers Academy         614              81  
                2 Union Catholic Reg. HS             5124          50.3333
                3 Notre Dame HS                      619              37  
                4 St. Augustine Prep                 626           16.3333
                5 Paul VI HS                         6110          14.8333
                6 Red Bank Catholic HS               6111             12.5
                7 Donovan Catholic HS                618              12  
                7 Camden Catholic HS                 613              12  
                9 Pingry School                      5116              7  
               10 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)           6113              4  
               11 Bishop Eustace Prep                612               1  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  6 NPB Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Trinity Hall                       5260             42  
                1 Holy Spirit HS                     617              42  
                3 St. Rose HS                        6211             40  
                4 Timothy Christian School           5249             24  
                5 Wildwood Catholic HS               6212             23  
                6 Mater Dei Prep                     621              19  
                7 Gill St. Bernard's School          5230             18  
                8 Trenton Catholic Academy           622              15  
                9 Ranney School                      5139              8  
               10 Gloucester Catholic HS             615               4  
               10 Wardlaw-Hartridge School           5131              4  
               10 Immaculata HS                      5110              4  
               13 Roselle Catholic HS                5119              2  
               13 Calvary Christian                  5262              2  
               15 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          624               1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  6 NPB Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mater Dei Prep                     621              57  
                2 Holy Spirit HS                     617              46  
                3 Immaculata HS                      5110             28  
                4 Trenton Catholic Academy           622              21  
                5 St. Rose HS                        6211             18  
                6 Gill St. Bernard's School          5230             16  
                7 The Wilberforce School             6060             14  
                7 Holy Cross Prep Academy            616              14  
                9 Timothy Christian School           5249             12  
               10 Roselle Catholic HS                5119              9  
               10 Calvary Christian                  5262              9  
               12 Gloucester Catholic HS             615               2  
               13 Wildwood Catholic HS               6212              1  
               13 Wardlaw-Hartridge School           5131              1