5/24– NJSIAA South Sectional Group 1&4

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2019 10:28 PM
          South Groups 1 & 4 State Sectional - 5/24/2019 to 5/25/2019          
                               Washington Twsp.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Anyia              12 Paulsboro HS           12.70      12.56q  5 
  2 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi           12.87      12.72q  5 
  3 Gibson, Leah              12 Woodstown HS           12.86      12.75q  5 
  4 Robinson, Kya              9 Paulsboro HS           13.14      12.79q  5 
  5 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove            12.82      12.91q  5 
  6 Sharpe, Ariel             10 Paulsboro HS           13.17      12.94q  4 
  7 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS             13.10      13.00q  5 
  8 Hampton, Tiaija           12 Clayton HS             12.85      13.14q  5 
  9 Douglas, Brianna           9 Lindenwold H           13.40      13.15   4 
 10 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         10 Salem HS               13.69      13.43   3 
 11 Baez, Aaliyah             11 Buena Region                      13.48   1 
 12 Cheeks, RaeNyshia         10 Penns Grove            12.93      13.50   5 
 13 Brown, Jada               11 A P Schalick           13.68      13.66   4 
 13 Loughlin, Kelly           10 Audubon HS             13.76      13.66   3 
 15 Kangar, N'Duwonee          9 Lindenwold H           13.79      13.67   3 
 16 Sorbello, Kim             11 Glassboro HS           13.38      13.69   4 
 17 Gentlesk, Grace            9 Haddon Towns           13.45      13.71   4 
 18 Anthony, Ke'Asia           9 Salem HS               13.75      13.81   3 
 19 Hinrichsen, Giovanna      10 Buena Region           14.43      13.82   2 
 20 Jones, Ashly              11 Maple Shade            13.72      13.85   3 
 21 Walden, Kiya              10 Lindenwold H           13.32      13.88   4 
 22 Booth, Calleigh           11 Haddon Towns           13.58      13.98   4 
 23 Eberl, Ahnika             10 A P Schalick           14.27      14.00   2 
 24 Moore, Ivana               9 Salem HS               14.24      14.07   2 
 25 Latimore, Kayla            9 Palmyra HS             14.17      14.21   3 
 26 King, Chloe               10 Palmyra HS             14.11      14.27   3 
 27 Brown, Nigera             10 Woodstown HS           14.00      14.39   3 
 28 Agnew, Kacie               9 Haddon Towns           14.74      14.48   2 
 29 Kugler, Reece             10 Woodstown HS           14.37      14.50   2 
 30 Newton, Nia                9 Pennsville             14.44      14.53   2 
 31 Mack, Franchesca          10 Glassboro HS                      14.73   1 
 32 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra      11 Maple Shade            15.03      15.03   2 
 33 Torres, Joceyln           10 Penns Grove            15.21      15.23   2 
 34 Hall, Ashley               9 Clayton HS             15.55      16.34   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Anyia              12 Paulsboro HS           12.56      12.47  
  2 Gibson, Leah              12 Woodstown HS           12.75      12.81  
  3 Sharpe, Ariel             10 Paulsboro HS           12.94      12.84  
  4 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS             13.00      12.89  
  5 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove            12.91      12.91  
  6 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi           12.72      12.98  
  7 Robinson, Kya              9 Paulsboro HS           12.79      13.28  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville             57.29      56.88   5 
  2 Sharpe, Amirah            10 Paulsboro HS           58.17      58.36   5 
  3 Sharpe, Arianna           10 Paulsboro HS           58.90      58.92   5 
  4 Horace, Ja'Shanti         10 Penns Grove            59.28      59.87   5 
  5 McGrath, Emily            10 Audubon HS           1:00.54    1:00.30   5 
  6 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS         1:01.03    1:01.45   5 
  7 McCall, Lauren             9 A P Schalick         1:01.31    1:01.57   5 
  8 Murphy, Chaunice          12 Buena Region         1:02.60    1:01.90   4 
  9 Jackson, Leigha           11 A P Schalick         1:01.52    1:02.76   4 
 10 Gentlesk, Grace            9 Haddon Towns         1:03.84    1:03.46   4 
 11 Boggs, Emma               11 Salem HS             1:04.53    1:03.83   4 
 12 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS             1:02.33    1:03.85   4 
 13 Bullock, Kaiyana           9 Buena Region         1:06.61    1:05.35   3 
 14 Convery-Johnson, Alison   10 Woodstown HS         1:06.35    1:05.99   3 
 15 Metz, Sydney              12 Haddon Towns         1:04.70    1:07.01   4 
 16 Calhoun, Brianna           9 Penns Grove          1:07.29    1:07.40   3 
 17 Hartwyk, Hailey           10 Woodbury  HS         1:07.37    1:07.58   3 
 18 Liebe, Abby               11 Palmyra HS           1:11.12    1:07.88   3 
 19 King, Chloe               10 Palmyra HS           1:05.98    1:08.42   4 
 20 Serrano, Susana            9 Woodbury  HS         1:09.30    1:09.18   3 
 21 Henning, Carley           11 Haddon Towns         1:09.69    1:09.21   3 
 22 Dawson, Kierstyn           9 Maple Shade          1:13.39    1:12.59   2 
 23 Johnson, Ijahnay          12 Lindenwold H         1:11.85    1:13.63   2 
 24 Rivera, Kiara             11 Gloucester           1:11.35    1:14.52   3 
 25 Renwick, Meghan           10 Maple Shade          1:14.54    1:15.49   2 
 26 Medley, Michele           12 Lindenwold H         1:15.19    1:15.80   2 
 27 Whitfield, Dawn            9 Overbrook HS                    1:16.95   1 
 -- LaMarra, Mia               9 A P Schalick                         DQ   1  ran out of lane
 -- Murray, Alicia             9 Overbrook HS                         DQ   2  ran out of lane
 -- Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodbury  HS         1:11.65         DQ   2  ran out of lane
 -- Hurban, Samantha          10 Buena Region                         DQ   1  ran out of lane
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              10 A P Schalick         5:22.22    5:19.59   2 
  2 Gerstenbacher, Chloe      10 A P Schalick         5:28.37    5:24.69   2 
  3 Brennan, Sarah            11 Pitman HS            5:23.72    5:26.89   2 
  4 Humphreys, Courtney       11 Pennsville           5:35.83    5:27.20   2 
  5 Owens, Emily              10 Audubon HS           5:41.85    5:29.07   2 
  6 Tracy, Lauren             11 Maple Shade          5:35.30    5:32.10   2 
  7 Puglia, Marleigh          11 A P Schalick         5:31.72    5:39.04   2 
  8 Williamson, Darby         11 Haddon Towns         5:37.25    5:52.70   2 
  9 Gerber, Jane              11 Haddon Towns         6:00.00    5:54.64   1 
 10 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS         5:36.50    5:57.31   2 
 11 Vichi, Yalitza            11 Penns Grove          5:56.44    5:57.48   1 
 12 Harris, Angelina           9 Pitman HS            5:49.21    5:57.96   2 
 13 Knorr, Georgia             9 Haddon Towns         5:45.10    5:58.09   2 
 14 Murphy, Nicole            10 Pitman HS            5:51.05    6:02.10   2 
 15 Cuff, Jacqueline          11 Pennsville           5:52.26    6:03.60   2 
 16 Cuff, Julie               11 Pennsville                      6:04.61   1 
 17 Torelli, JoyLynn          10 Woodbury  HS         5:50.55    6:08.75   2 
 18 Taylor, Kaylise            9 Penns Grove          6:11.21    6:09.48   1 
 19 Gallo, Danielle           11 Buena Region         6:11.43    6:10.57   1 
 20 Falicki, Olivia           10 Palmyra HS                      6:14.41   1 
 21 Brown, Darian             12 Overbrook HS         6:15.23    6:16.78   1 
 22 Keenan, Christine         10 Overbrook HS                    6:22.41   1 
 23 Johnson, Crystal          10 Gloucester           6:25.75    6:35.78   1 
 24 Dominquez, Melissa         9 Penns Grove          6:22.10    6:35.87   1 
 25 Tobey, Paige              10 Audubon HS           6:11.42    6:36.34   1 
 26 Cannuli, Ella             10 Palmyra HS           6:57.21    6:39.02   1 
 27 Jacobs, Karley             9 Buena Region                    6:55.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville           1:02.97    1:03.80   4 
  2 Sharpe, Amirah            10 Paulsboro HS         1:05.15    1:04.06   4 
  3 Marshall, Kaelin           9 Haddon Towns         1:09.49    1:06.56   4 
  4 Stocklin, Alivia          11 Audubon HS           1:07.29    1:07.02   4 
  5 Jackson, Leigha           11 A P Schalick         1:07.07    1:07.03   4 
  6 Johnston, Hanna           11 Pennsville           1:08.95    1:08.79   4 
  7 Metz, Sydney              12 Haddon Towns         1:11.14    1:10.19   3 
  8 Hummel, Leah              11 Gateway Regi         1:11.83    1:10.36   3 
  9 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade          1:12.84    1:11.53   3 
 10 Roman, NeAsia             10 Penns Grove          1:09.41    1:11.73   4 
 11 Ewing, Kacy               10 Audubon HS           1:11.93    1:12.48   3 
 12 Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS           1:14.55    1:13.14   3 
 13 Boggs, Emma               11 Salem HS             1:14.14    1:13.33   3 
 14 Lindemuth, Krista         10 Audubon HS           1:13.22    1:14.31   3 
 15 Lewis, Latavia             9 Paulsboro HS         1:17.94    1:15.62   2 
 16 Serrano, Susana            9 Woodbury  HS         1:16.63    1:16.49   2 
 17 Wesley, Jade              11 Glassboro HS         1:17.79    1:17.24   2 
 18 Anthony, Ke'Asia           9 Salem HS             1:20.15    1:17.52   2 
 19 Calhoun, Ariannon         12 Penns Grove          1:17.15    1:18.42   2 
 20 Rivera, Kiara             11 Gloucester                      1:19.51   1 
 21 Johnson, Ijahnay          12 Lindenwold H         1:19.90    1:20.37   2 
 22 Anderson, Avonna          10 Glassboro HS         1:26.55    1:24.70   2 
 23 Copeland, Vicki           11 Clayton HS                      1:26.22   1 
 24 Fields, Essence           10 Clayton HS                      1:28.37   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitman HS  'A'                                   10:09.64    9:57.71  
     1) Bluford, Angelina 9             2) Brennan, Sarah 11              
     3) Hagerty, Briana 12              4) McCully, Abby 12               
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              9:55.49   10:05.12  
     1) Chomo, Amy 10                   2) Puglia, Marleigh 11            
     3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10         4) Trexler, Ava 9                 
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:28.02   10:09.56  
     1) Amariles, Giavanna 12           2) Bantle, Quinci 10              
     3) Owens, Emily 10                 4) Stocklin, Jacqueline 12        
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          10:17.78   10:26.87  
     1) Williamson, Darby 11            2) McAfee, Maggie 11              
     3) Marshall, Kaelin 9              4) Marshall, Emily 11             
  5 Pennsville  HS  'A'                              10:40.24   10:33.09  
     1) Cuff, Jacqueline 11             2) Johnston, Hanna 11             
     3) Burchfield, Taylor 9            4) Humphreys, Courtney 11         
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                11:17.96   11:13.89  
     1) Lammersen, Ava 10               2) Caunitis, Emilija 9            
     3) Fulmer, Riley 9                 4) Williams, Caitlin 9            
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parr, Sarah               10 Audubon HS          10-06.00   11-00.00  
  2 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi        10-01.00   10-00.00  
  3 Hunt, Madeline            11 Woodstown HS         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  4 Halikman, Hannah          12 Clayton HS           8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Gallatig, Kate            12 Woodstown HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  6 Bevilacqua, Angela        11 Pitman HS            7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  7 Roscoe, Rebecca           10 Haddon Towns         7-00.00       7.00  
  7 Crowley, Noelle           12 Haddon Towns         7-00.00       7.00  
  7 Aviles, Deja              12 A P Schalick         8-00.00       7.00  
  7 Nelson, Hailey            10 A P Schalick         7-00.00       7.00  
  7 Little, Sarah              9 A P Schalick         7-06.00       7.00  
 12 Pinder, Kyra              10 Glassboro HS         7-06.00      J7.00  
 -- Bailey, Deja              12 Palmyra HS           6-00.00         NH  
 -- McCue, Taylor              9 Maple Shade                          NH  
 -- Dormanen, Olivia          12 Buena Region         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hagan, Allison            12 Audubon HS                           NH  
 -- Jacobs, Karley             9 Buena Region         7-00.00         NH  
 -- McCullough, Jenni         10 Gateway Regi         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Wood, Callie               9 Pennsville           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sack, Kaitlyn              9 Buena Region                         NH  
 -- Appleby-Wineberg, Kate    12 Glassboro HS         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Alexander, Madison        12 Audubon HS           7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS        16-03.25   16-09.25  
  2 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville          17-06.25   16-04.00  
  3 McGrath, Emily            10 Audubon HS          16-05.75   15-11.50  
  4 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       12 Haddon Towns        16-02.00   15-09.50  
  5 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS            15-09.25  J15-09.50  
  6 Sorbello, Kim             11 Glassboro HS        16-06.50   15-05.75  
  7 Brewer, Nakiya            11 Penns Grove         14-07.00   14-10.75  
  8 Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS          14-09.50   14-07.00  
  9 Johnson, Aniya            11 Woodstown HS        14-11.75   14-06.50  
 10 Furbush, Tia              10 A P Schalick        16-03.75   14-06.25  
 11 Smith, Dar'Rique          12 Woodbury  HS                   14-05.25  
 12 Aviles, Deja              12 A P Schalick        14-11.00   13-11.50  
 13 Simmons, Nicole           12 Penns Grove         14-10.75   13-11.25  
 14 Johnson, Ijahnay          12 Lindenwold H        14-01.00   13-05.50  
 15 Swan, Anastasia           10 Haddon Towns        13-04.50   13-01.75  
 16 Trefz, Riley               9 Haddon Towns        14-02.50   13-00.25  
 17 Simmens, Jasmine           9 Penns Grove         13-08.00   12-11.75  
 18 Copeland, Vicki           11 Clayton HS          16-02.25   12-11.00  
 19 Bailey, Deja              12 Palmyra HS          11-10.25   12-09.75  
 20 Moore, Lonyae             12 Salem HS            13-05.00   12-09.50  
 21 Anderson, Avonna          10 Glassboro HS                   12-03.00  
 22 Wood, Ryane                9 Pennsville          12-04.50   12-01.50  
 23 Canna, Avery              10 Pitman HS           11-06.25   11-09.50  
 24 Marshall, Victoria        11 Maple Shade         12-09.00   11-09.00  
 25 Bateman, Aaliyyah          9 Paulsboro HS        12-11.25   11-07.75  
 26 Sylvester, Rhema           9 Clayton HS          12-07.25   10-03.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed-Clark, Amaya         12 Paulsboro HS        39-00.25   38-05.50  
  2 Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick        36-06.50   35-10.00  
  3 Knorr, Kara               10 Woodstown HS        34-06.00   35-08.50  
  4 DelGesso, Isabella        11 Buena Region        35-11.75   35-02.50  
  5 Smith, Megan               9 A P Schalick        32-07.00   33-03.75  
  6 Rivera, Nivea             10 Woodstown HS        32-04.75   32-01.00  
  7 Johnson, Keseana          11 Overbrook HS        32-02.00   31-05.75  
  8 Roman, Laryssa            10 Maple Shade         31-03.25   31-02.25  
  9 Marini, Alexis            11 Woodstown HS        31-11.00   30-08.00  
 10 Adams, Julia              12 Palmyra HS          30-00.00   30-03.00  
 11 Barnes, Samyah            10 Overbrook HS        29-02.50   30-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Helena           10 Salem HS            32-03.25   29-11.00  
 13 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni     11 Lindenwold H        28-07.00   29-02.75  
 14 Jeralds, Jamera           11 Buena Region        25-10.25   28-07.00  
 14 Maldonado, Aysiah          9 Audubon HS          29-08.00   28-07.00  
 16 Hampton, Tiaija           12 Clayton HS          29-04.75   28-01.00  
 17 Vazquez, Tatihana         12 Audubon HS          27-02.00   27-08.25  
 18 Moore, Lonnia             11 Salem HS            27-10.25   27-07.75  
 19 Gadson, Trinitee          10 Glassboro HS        29-01.50   27-07.00  
 20 Steele, Jahni             12 Maple Shade         28-01.00   27-06.25  
 21 Mobley, Barbara           10 Buena Region        28-02.75   27-05.00  
 22 Shover, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra HS          27-05.75   27-04.50  
 23 Smith, Tianna             11 Lindenwold H        31-09.25   27-01.50  
 24 Ferrell, Natalya          12 Clayton HS          28-03.00   26-07.00  
 25 White, Damia              11 A P Schalick        28-07.75   25-10.00  
 26 Sykes, Diamond            10 Overbrook HS        27-08.00   25-07.00  
 27 McIver, Jenna             12 Audubon HS                     25-03.00  
 28 Drummey, Delaney          11 Pitman HS           26-09.00   25-02.50  
 29 Griffin, Madison           9 Glassboro HS        28-11.25   25-01.75  
 30 Callahan, Alessia         11 Glassboro HS        21-07.75   24-08.00  
 31 Agnew, Erin               11 Haddon Towns        25-09.50   24-05.25  
 32 Riley, Jonisha            11 Woodbury  HS        26-03.00   24-02.25  
 33 Galvin, Catriona           9 Pitman HS           29-10.00   23-05.75  
 34 Dougherty, McKenzie       10 Maple Shade         25-08.25   23-02.50  
 35 Gamble, Maiya             11 Haddon Towns        24-10.75   22-09.50  
 36 Hickson, Jada             11 Woodbury  HS        26-07.25   22-02.00  
 37 Swanson, Chaele            9 Woodbury  HS        22-02.25   21-06.75  
 38 Robinson, Arianna         10 Penns Grove         24-00.00   19-02.50  
 39 Sennhenn, Sophie           9 Haddon Towns        24-06.25   16-05.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Aysiah          9 Audubon HS            113-10     113-01  
  2 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove           114-07     103-00  
  3 Hantho, Annika            11 Woodstown HS           88-01     101-00  
  4 Drummey, Delaney          11 Pitman HS              96-07      97-01  
  5 Chomo, Abigail            11 A P Schalick           93-04      96-01  
  6 Schollenberger, Sarah     12 Woodbury  HS           96-10      95-06  
  7 Lin, Catherine            12 Haddon Towns          103-00      94-00  
  8 Knorr, Kara               10 Woodstown HS           97-09      92-03  
  9 Plasket, Erinne           10 Paulsboro HS           98-02      89-03  
 10 Robinson, Arianna         10 Penns Grove            86-01      88-08  
 11 Del Rossi, Brianna        12 A P Schalick           89-10      88-05  
 12 Byrnes, Brooke            12 Gloucester             87-11      88-01  
 13 Asturrizaga, Amaya        10 Salem HS               89-01      87-03  
 14 Moore, Lonyae             12 Salem HS               76-10      86-05  
 15 Eaddy, Diamond             9 Salem HS               85-10      84-11  
 16 Fulmer, Riley              9 Woodstown HS           85-07      84-08  
 17 Nelson, Hailey            10 A P Schalick           90-07      84-06  
 18 Smith, Tianna             11 Lindenwold H           82-06      83-01  
 19 Vazquez, Tatihana         12 Audubon HS             80-03      81-05  
 20 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecili  12 Maple Shade            83-01      80-05  
 21 DelGesso, Isabella        11 Buena Region           81-09      80-04  
 22 Hershey, Rachel           12 Audubon HS             94-09      79-08  
 23 Lombardo, Catherine       10 Gateway Regi           69-06      78-02  
 24 Brown, Darian             12 Overbrook HS           82-00      75-02  
 25 Galvin, Catriona           9 Pitman HS              83-03      72-02  
 26 Jeralds, Jamera           11 Buena Region           76-01      70-08  
 27 Cook, Deja                11 Glassboro HS           66-01      70-05  
 28 Croisette, Isabella        9 Maple Shade            58-10      64-07  
 29 Gadson, Trinitee          10 Glassboro HS           87-02      62-08  
 30 Rodriguez, Savanah        12 Clayton HS             68-09      58-11  
 31 Ferrell, Natalya          12 Clayton HS             68-02      58-10  
 32 Barnes, Samyah            10 Overbrook HS           74-06      52-02  
 33 Sennhenn, Sophie           9 Haddon Towns           31-11      37-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           11.99      12.01q  6 
  2 Princz, Lauren            10 Egg Harbor T           11.98      12.04q  6 
  3 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           12.20      12.19q  6 
  4 Drayton, Maya             12 Cherry Hill            12.23      12.20q  6 
  5 Whaley, Joslynn            9 Atlantic Cou           12.29      12.33q  6 
  6 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           12.32      12.35q  6 
  7 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     12 Rancocas Val           12.46      12.58q  6 
  8 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS           12.33      12.59q  6 
  9 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS             12.65      12.77   5 
  9 Laramore, Jadyn           12 Egg Harbor T           12.62      12.77   5 
 11 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit           12.66      12.81   5 
 12 Johnson, Cassidy          12 Jackson Memo           12.56      12.88   5 
 13 Perry, Hali               11 Eastern Regi           13.02      12.89   4 
 14 McClenahan, Breacain      11 Rancocas Val           12.81      12.91   5 
 15 Davis, Zeyonna            10 Cherry Hill            13.04      12.93   4 
 15 Smith, Megan              10 Washington T           13.02      12.93   4 
 17 Owens, Kelly              11 Shawnee HS             12.95      12.96   4 
 18 Febry, Ja'Nasia            9 Millville HS           12.67      12.97   5 
 19 Williams, Javonna         10 Atlantic Cou           12.82      12.98   5 
 20 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         12 Williamstown           12.97      13.00   4 
 21 Kiyler, Jocelyn           10 Toms River N           12.96      13.03   4 
 22 Francis, Zekira           12 Clearview Re           13.15      13.04   3 
 23 Fitch, Kalaya Z.           9 Jackson Memo           13.22      13.05   3 
 24 Snyder, Erin              10 Clearview Re           13.57      13.24   2 
 25 Scott, Vianna              9 Kingsway HS            13.31      13.25   3 
 26 Stephens, Amiyah           9 Atlantic Cou           12.90      13.28   5 
 26 Strauss, Jillian           9 Cherokee HS            13.49      13.28   3 
 28 Fyffe, Camryn             11 Williamstown           13.40      13.35   3 
 29 Scott, Jordyn              9 Kingsway HS            13.59      13.38   2 
 30 Bowers, Joynee            11 Cherokee HS            13.57      13.40   2 
 30 Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio           13.10      13.40   4 
 32 Lovinsky, Hailey          10 Egg Harbor T           13.13      13.41   4 
 33 Jordan, Kianah            12 Cherokee HS            13.62      13.42   2 
 34 Vanderbilt, Vivian        10 Toms River N           13.49      13.44   3 
 35 Davis, Erika              11 Lenape Regio           13.35      13.45   3 
 36 Rivera, Marissa           10 Vineland HS            13.67      13.55   2 
 37 Cephas, Amari             10 Vineland HS            13.74      13.60   1 
 38 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley   10 Toms River N           13.79      13.75   1 
 38 Mineo, Daniella           10 Southern Reg           13.59      13.75   2 
 40 McGowan, Catherine        10 Jackson Memo           14.07      13.77   1 
 41 Markel, Mairead           10 Cherry Hill            13.69      13.89   2 
 42 Oshodi, Jade              10 Kingsway HS            13.56      14.05   2 
 43 Falzone, Olivia           12 Shawnee HS             14.19      14.08   1 
 44 Berndlmaier, Avarie       10 Washington T           13.99      14.09   1 
 45 Bright, Gabrielle         10 Clearview Re           14.57      14.20   1 
 46 Kelly, Veronica            9 Washington T           14.03      14.32   1 
 47 Scarduzio, Stephanie      11 Williamstown           14.43      14.40   1 
 -- Covington, Nia            10 Lenape Regio           13.51         FS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           12.01      11.96  
  2 Princz, Lauren            10 Egg Harbor T           12.04      11.97  
  3 Drayton, Maya             12 Cherry Hill            12.20      12.12  
  4 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           12.19      12.30  
  5 Whaley, Joslynn            9 Atlantic Cou           12.33      12.33  
  6 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           12.35      12.39  
  7 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     12 Rancocas Val           12.58      12.44  
  8 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS           12.59      12.66  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby         12 Lenape Regio           56.56      56.60   6 
  2 Drayton, Maya             12 Cherry Hill            57.42      56.67   6 
  3 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS           56.52      56.85   6 
  4 Chin, Anabella             9 Rancocas Val           58.51      57.21   5 
  5 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           57.78      57.93   6 
  6 Snowden, Brianna          12 Rancocas Val           58.24      58.50   6 
  7 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS             58.66      58.66   5 
  8 Hambor, Caitlin           12 Southern Reg           57.41      59.22   6 
  9 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi           59.84      59.76   5 
 10 Sydnor, Teghan             9 Eastern Regi         1:00.13      59.88   5 
 11 Patterson, Brionah        12 Millville HS         1:00.11    1:00.12   5 
 12 Robinson, Skye            10 Kingsway HS          1:00.01    1:00.15   5 
 13 Rutledge, Anne            10 Egg Harbor T           57.95    1:00.25   6 
 14 King, Brianna             12 Cherokee HS          1:00.47    1:00.62   5 
 15 Davis, Zeyonna            10 Cherry Hill          1:00.55    1:00.69   4 
 16 Germann, Gabrielle        11 Egg Harbor T         1:00.50    1:00.71   5 
 17 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS            58.44    1:01.22   6 
 18 Lopez, Tamira             11 Vineland HS          1:00.66    1:01.68   4 
 19 Maldonado, Lauren         12 Egg Harbor T         1:00.73    1:01.70   4 
 20 Scott, Vianna              9 Kingsway HS          1:04.68    1:01.97   3 
 21 Badillo, Sonialys         12 Vineland HS          1:01.78    1:01.99   4 
 22 Swaby, Alicia             10 Atlantic Cit         1:01.34    1:02.50   4 
 23 Bouch, Miriam             10 Cherry Hill          1:02.11    1:02.69   4 
 24 Gerdes, Alyssa            12 Cherokee HS          1:02.71    1:02.79   3 
 25 Perry, Sarah               9 Southern Reg         1:00.95    1:02.82   4 
 26 Jackson, Jaelise           9 Williamstown         1:05.73    1:03.00   2 
 27 Bates, Gabriella           9 Southern Reg         1:00.58    1:03.26   4 
 28 Thompson, Lauryn          12 Williamstown         1:04.06    1:03.49   3 
 29 Thorpe, Aaliyah           11 Brick Memori                    1:04.12   1 
 30 Tenet, Brooke             10 Shawnee HS           1:05.76    1:04.94   2 
 31 Uzdavines, Miranda        11 Williamstown         1:06.92    1:04.95   2 
 32 Cooke, Alison              9 Cherokee HS          1:04.50    1:05.00   3 
 33 Patella, Kylie            10 Lenape Regio         1:04.10    1:05.33   3 
 34 Overman, Catherine        12 Lenape Regio         1:05.99    1:05.39   2 
 35 Winchester, Ni'Jaya        9 Vineland HS          1:03.93    1:05.89   3 
 36 Lezin, Christelle         11 Toms River N         1:07.74    1:06.53   2 
 37 Merriweather, Nia         11 Jackson Memo         1:07.61    1:06.97   2 
 38 Smith, Megan              10 Washington T                    1:07.42   1 
 39 Reamon, Soraya            10 Washington T         1:04.94    1:07.60   3 
 40 Riley, Casey              10 Shawnee HS           1:08.15    1:07.71   2 
 41 Gindville, Dani            9 Washington T         1:04.42    1:07.94   3 
 42 Peragino, Annemarie        9 Toms River N         1:06.81    1:08.66   2 
 43 Herbstman, Sydney          9 Jackson Memo         1:08.34    1:09.03   1 
 44 Cejkovsky, Kayla          12 Clearview Re         1:17.39    1:13.45   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pierontoni, Allie         11 Kingsway HS          5:07.07    5:04.23   3 
  2 Rathman, Kate             11 Cherokee HS          5:09.68    5:05.32   3 
  3 Pierce, Sarah             12 Cherry Hill          5:12.92    5:09.71   3 
  4 Turner, Isabella          11 Shawnee HS           5:09.35    5:11.68   3 
  5 Dawson, Kylie              9 Eastern Regi         5:15.73    5:11.69   3 
  6 Hauser, Claire            11 Shawnee HS           5:12.18    5:12.03   3 
  7 McCurdy, MaryKathleen     10 Cherry Hill          5:12.64    5:12.05   3 
  8 Burke, Ashlynne           10 Kingsway HS          5:19.03    5:19.12   3 
  9 Leak, Isabella            11 Egg Harbor T         5:16.31    5:21.45   3 
 10 Pierontoni, Emily         11 Kingsway HS          5:13.49    5:22.94   3 
 11 Tonghini, Elliana          9 Cherry Hill          5:34.61    5:26.59   3 
 12 Ramirez, Ariana           12 Atlantic Cou         5:27.48    5:30.78   3 
 13 Sheldon, Kylie            11 Williamstown         5:38.39    5:36.17   2 
 14 Mahon, Meagan             10 Toms River N         5:26.15    5:38.69   3 
 15 Uveges, Stephanie         11 Jackson Memo         5:37.25    5:38.79   2 
 16 Byrne, Katherine          10 Clearview Re         5:18.72    5:38.82   3 
 17 Clem, Kierstin            11 Eastern Regi         5:38.08    5:47.38   2 
 18 Tighe, Samantha           11 Eastern Regi         5:47.83    5:47.80   2 
 19 Blackmon, Alyssa          11 Cherokee HS          5:43.90    5:47.87   2 
 20 Sammarco, Jordan          12 Toms River N         5:43.27    5:48.77   2 
 21 Jackson, Erin             10 Cherokee HS          5:43.09    5:48.95   2 
 22 Brischler, Katelynn       12 Southern Reg         5:36.03    5:53.96   2 
 23 Haney, Fauve              11 Atlantic Cit         5:51.82    5:54.26   2 
 24 Mulch, Alexa              11 Southern Reg         5:38.12    5:56.39   2 
 25 Koveloski, Madison         9 Shawnee HS           5:37.94    5:57.62   2 
 26 DiStaso, Claudia          11 Jackson Memo         5:56.16    5:58.05   2 
 27 Barnabie, Isabella        11 Williamstown         5:58.80    5:58.53   1 
 28 Paulin, Emily             10 Rancocas Val         5:58.33    6:01.16   1 
 29 Skidmore, Abigail         11 Lenape Regio         5:56.15    6:02.65   2 
 30 Ruley, Anna               10 Lenape Regio         5:54.62    6:02.71   2 
 31 Jimenez, Melanie          10 Rancocas Val         5:59.87    6:03.41   1 
 32 Howard, Kylie             12 Washington T         6:13.78    6:06.03   1 
 33 Sellers, Julia             9 Lenape Regio         6:11.20    6:08.83   1 
 34 Umphlett, Adeline          9 Egg Harbor T         6:09.80    6:11.53   1 
 35 Blough, Cassidy            9 Millville HS         6:07.73    6:13.18   1 
 36 Simcox, Shannon           12 Williamstown         6:29.10    6:17.36   1 
 37 Beckman, Jordan           10 Clearview Re                    6:20.52   1 
 38 Doyle, Colleen            12 Clearview Re                    6:22.08   1 
 39 Walker, Zaniya            10 Millville HS         6:20.41    6:22.29   1 
 40 Myers, Jordan             10 Rancocas Val         6:26.50    6:23.19   1 
 41 Rudolph, Emily            12 Egg Harbor T         6:23.95    6:42.06   1 
 42 Caromano, Sydney          12 Millville HS                    6:53.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karagan           11 Southern Reg         1:01.26    1:02.02   5 
  2 Snowden, Brianna          12 Rancocas Val         1:02.86    1:02.22   5 
  3 Ash, Jewel                11 Eastern Regi         1:03.17    1:02.97   5 
  4 Chin, Anabella             9 Rancocas Val         1:05.35    1:03.10   5 
  5 Rutledge, Anne            10 Egg Harbor T         1:04.54    1:03.89   5 
  6 Sydnor, Teghan             9 Eastern Regi         1:06.15    1:05.47   4 
  7 Leak, Alyssa              10 Rancocas Val         1:05.68    1:05.61   5 
  8 Badillo, Sonialys         12 Vineland HS          1:06.89    1:05.80   4 
  9 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS          1:05.95    1:06.17   4 
 10 Tabar, Hailey             11 Clearview Re         1:06.00    1:06.30   4 
 11 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi         1:05.29    1:06.39   5 
 12 Amogretti, Haley          12 Brick Memori         1:07.38    1:06.52   4 
 13 Daniel, Elise             10 Kingsway HS          1:09.42    1:07.44   3 
 14 Thompson, Lauryn          12 Williamstown         1:09.82    1:08.38   3 
 15 Miller, Raelynne          12 Millville HS         1:05.55    1:08.60   5 
 16 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei  12 Toms River N         1:07.09    1:09.59   4 
 17 Francis, Ashauna          11 Atlantic Cou         1:12.15    1:09.65   2 
 18 Lopez, Tamira             11 Vineland HS          1:06.46    1:10.24   4 
 19 Curilla, Alyssa           12 Shawnee HS           1:07.47    1:10.34   3 
 19 Ortner, Tiffany           10 Southern Reg         1:06.12    1:10.34   4 
 21 Cheeseman, Emily          12 Egg Harbor T         1:10.88    1:11.09   3 
 22 DeLuca, Sophia             9 Cherokee HS          1:10.06    1:11.39   3 
 23 Maldonado, Lauren         12 Egg Harbor T         1:11.42    1:11.47   3 
 24 DeFalco, Gabriella        12 Toms River N         1:11.44    1:12.02   3 
 25 Gindville, Dani            9 Washington T         1:10.74    1:13.11   3 
 26 Truisi, Julia             11 Brick Memori         1:12.21    1:13.12   2 
 27 Camiscioli, Kayla         12 Williamstown                    1:13.37   1 
 28 Thompson, Kayla            9 Williamstown         1:14.41    1:13.38   2 
 29 Merriweather, Nia         11 Jackson Memo         1:14.77    1:14.11   2 
 30 Kelly, Caroline           11 Cherry Hill          1:14.32    1:14.64   2 
 31 Corsi, Maddy              11 Shawnee HS           1:15.18    1:14.82   1 
 32 Orengo, Hanna              9 Cherry Hill          1:16.75    1:15.75   1 
 33 Aldakimov, Emily          11 Shawnee HS           1:17.49    1:15.88   1 
 34 Heston, Haleigh           11 Cherokee HS          1:13.82    1:16.13   2 
 35 Manzano, Princess         10 Toms River N         1:16.60    1:16.82   1 
 36 Repousis, Izabela         10 Washington T         1:14.65    1:17.88   2 
 37 Cardoso, Fia               9 Washington T         1:20.04    1:19.50   1 
 38 Smith, Abigail            11 Kingsway HS          1:13.96    1:21.33   2 
 39 Horton, Sydney            10 Jackson Memo         1:18.60    1:22.49   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         9:44.22    9:32.25  
     1) Bulger, Karagan 11              2) Short, Rachel 9                
     3) Hochstrasser, Hailey 9          4) Flaherty, Shannon 9            
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:39.89    9:42.45  
     1) Burke, Ashlynne 10              2) Pierontoni, Allie 11           
     3) Pierontoni, Emily 11            4) Robinson, Skye 10              
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:42.44    9:44.45  
     1) Keane, Maura 10                 2) Morrow, Jeanine 12             
     3) Stuart, Danielle 10             4) Farr, Jordan 10                
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           9:34.79    9:44.49  
     1) Conway, Hayley 12               2) Cao, Olivia 11                 
     3) Thomas, Rebecca 11              4) Pappas, Katherine 9            
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  9:50.30    9:44.59  
     1) Carroll, Meghan 10              2) Clifford, Nicole 9             
     3) Sweely, Jaden 11                4) Rathman, Kate 11               
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      10:08.19    9:44.89  
     1) Shaw, Logan 9                   2) Leak, Alyssa 10                
     3) Biggi, Bethany 12               4) Hammond, Paige 12              
  7 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          9:54.97    9:57.37  
     1) Woolston, Sydney 12             2) Kenselaar, Lauren 9            
     3) Bromley, Morgan 10              4) Dawson, Kylie 9                
  8 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           10:07.83   10:08.74  
     1) Tabar, Hailey 11                2) Borodin, Kyra 11               
     3) Snyder, Erin 10                 4) Byrne, Katherine 10            
  9 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           10:11.94   10:11.12  
     1) Morgan, Madison 10              2) Leak, Isabella 11              
     3) Cotrell, Kayla 11               4) Pomatto, Michaela 10           
 10 Toms River North HS  'A'                         10:08.85   10:28.95  
     1) Takla, Olivia 9                 2) Rubulotta, Christina 12        
     3) Mahon, Meagan 10                4) Aquino, Christine 10           
 11 Millville HS  'A'                                10:14.64   10:50.68  
     1) Stevenson, Tanasia 9            2) Miller, Raelynne 12            
     3) Farnville, Jahnaya 12           4) Smith, Tanyha 9                
 12 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         10:43.58   11:10.30  
     1) Barry, Michelle 9               2) Cai, Jane 10                   
     3) Volin, Emily 9                  4) McNiff, Madison 9              
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boggs, Abigail            10 Rancocas Val        10-03.00   10-06.00  
  2 Mezzo, Maria              10 Southern Reg        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Assante, Ashley           11 Brick Memori         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  4 Rudolph, Lyndsey          11 Egg Harbor T         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  4 Kennedy, Erin             11 Kingsway HS          8-06.00    8-06.00  
  6 Bobst, Allison            11 Kingsway HS          9-06.00   J8-06.00  
  7 Andrews, Malayshia        12 Millville HS         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Jellif, Kendall           10 Brick Memori         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Valentin, Adryanna        12 Vineland HS          8-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Doyle, Cianni             10 Vineland HS          8-00.25    8-00.00  
 11 Kipers, Emily             11 Kingsway HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Bright, Gabrielle         10 Clearview Re         6-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Strauss, Jillian           9 Cherokee HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Coursey, Alaysia          10 Millville HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Abrams, Lauren            11 Cherry Hill          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Richards, Micah           10 Shawnee HS           7-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Zegal, Noelle              9 Millville HS         7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Umphlett, Adeline          9 Egg Harbor T                       FAIL  
 -- Heckman, Mackenzie        12 Rancocas Val         8-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Kadar, Isabella            9 Cherokee HS          7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Friedman, Anna            12 Eastern Regi         7-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Berndlmaier, Avarie       10 Washington T         6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Melhem, Valencia          10 Egg Harbor T         7-00.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit        18-04.00   17-11.50  
  2 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS        18-05.25   17-09.50  
  3 Tossas, Kristina          11 Rancocas Val        17-01.00   17-08.75  
  4 Young, Anaya               9 Rancocas Val        16-04.00   17-03.50  
  5 Watson, Karissa           11 Williamstown        18-10.50   17-02.75  
  6 Ellis, Leah                9 Millville HS        17-07.25   16-10.25  
  7 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei  12 Toms River N        16-04.25   16-10.00  
  8 Germann, Gabrielle        11 Egg Harbor T        17-06.00   16-07.25  
  9 Bulgin, Analiese          10 Eastern Regi        17-08.00   15-06.50  
 10 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS          16-09.00   15-06.25  
 11 Butler, Jaeda             11 Rancocas Val        15-11.50   15-04.50  
 12 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley   10 Toms River N        16-05.25   15-04.00  
 13 Jani, Mohini               9 Southern Reg        15-07.50   15-03.25  
 14 McDonald, Alexis          12 Lenape Regio        16-02.50   15-02.50  
 15 Anderson, Aliyah          12 Cherry Hill         14-09.75   15-01.25  
 16 Ortner, Tiffany           10 Southern Reg        16-11.00   15-00.75  
 16 Williams, Javonna         10 Atlantic Cou        15-08.00   15-00.75  
 18 Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS         15-09.75   15-00.00  
 19 Adenugba, Simileoluwa     12 Vineland HS         15-05.50   14-09.50  
 20 Mineo, Daniella           10 Southern Reg        15-07.50   14-08.00  
 21 Bongiorno, Alexandria     10 Vineland HS                    14-07.00  
 22 Baker, Katherine          10 Kingsway HS         15-01.25   14-06.00  
 23 Repousis, Izabela         10 Washington T        15-00.25   14-04.50  
 24 Jackson, Jaelise           9 Williamstown        14-05.00   14-03.75  
 25 Pruitt, Ciani              9 Cherry Hill         15-00.75   14-02.25  
 26 Diaz, Halie               12 Jackson Memo        15-06.50   14-00.00  
 27 White, Jordyn             11 Clearview Re        16-05.00   13-10.00  
 28 Carey, Grace              11 Washington T        14-03.25   13-08.00  
 29 Millere, Lyndsey           9 Shawnee HS          13-05.00   13-05.25  
 30 Falzone, Olivia           12 Shawnee HS          15-00.00   13-05.00  
 31 Mulloy, Jaidyn            10 Egg Harbor T        14-05.75   13-04.00  
 32 Oshodi, Jade              10 Kingsway HS         15-08.00   13-03.25  
 33 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS        17-02.00   13-01.50  
 33 Hartnett, Hannah          12 Washington T        13-08.00   13-01.50  
 35 Gary, Taylor              10 Kingsway HS         12-04.00   12-11.00  
 36 Schoener, Jessie          10 Jackson Memo        13-09.00   12-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Fatimah            11 Millville HS        38-01.00   40-03.50  
  2 Parker, Tereana           11 Millville HS        40-01.50   38-03.00  
  3 Hood, Ravin                9 Rancocas Val        37-09.00  J38-03.00  
  4 Richardson, Zuri          10 Williamstown        37-06.50   36-05.25  
  5 Terry, Maya               12 Vineland HS         36-11.00   36-01.25  
  6 Deal, Isabelle            12 Washington T        37-08.00   35-02.50  
  7 Ames, Tey'ana              9 Atlantic Cou        33-04.50   35-00.50  
  8 Henley, Krysten           12 Eastern Regi        34-00.50   33-10.50  
  9 Bakker, Lauren            11 Southern Reg        32-00.00   33-03.25  
 10 Stewart, Kayla            10 Lenape Regio        33-09.00   33-02.00  
 10 Assante, Lauren           10 Brick Memori        34-04.50   33-02.00  
 12 Boyer, Margaret           11 Lenape Regio        36-10.00   33-00.50  
 13 Akiri, Fejiro             11 Cherokee HS         33-04.00   32-08.75  
 14 Edzii, Cianna             12 Millville HS        34-00.25   32-01.50  
 15 Dagene, Nataniella        12 Egg Harbor T        32-11.00   32-00.75  
 16 Okoye, Nneka              12 Williamstown        33-03.75   31-04.50  
 17 Brown, Nadia              12 Toms River N        29-11.25   30-07.25  
 18 Glover, Diamond           11 Rancocas Val        31-10.00   30-06.25  
 19 Steff, Melanie            11 Rancocas Val        33-01.00   30-05.75  
 20 Hassan, Shakiyah          12 Atlantic Cit        31-07.00   30-04.50  
 21 Kubacki, Clarice          11 Cherokee HS         33-05.50   30-01.25  
 22 Jackson, Emily            10 Jackson Memo        31-04.50   30-00.50  
 22 Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi        34-01.00   30-00.50  
 24 Lee, Sanai                12 Jackson Memo        30-00.25   29-10.50  
 25 Seaman, Emily             10 Toms River N        31-08.75   29-09.50  
 26 Jeski, Kimberly           10 Jackson Memo        31-10.00   29-09.00  
 27 Simmons, Armani           10 Williamstown        31-03.00   29-07.50  
 28 Green, Taja               11 Vineland HS         34-02.50   29-07.00  
 29 Enterline, Kelly           9 Southern Reg        32-00.25   28-09.50  
 30 Preston, Riannah          11 Egg Harbor T        30-01.50   28-09.00  
 31 Vit, Grace                10 Kingsway HS         30-05.00   28-00.50  
 32 Nolan, Raina              12 Brick Memori        31-11.00   27-09.50  
 33 Bellon, Sara              10 Cherry Hill         27-03.75   27-09.00  
 34 Polan, Carley             10 Shawnee HS          29-11.00   27-06.00  
 35 Rosado, Eve               11 Cherry Hill         27-09.25   27-05.50  
 36 Francis, Zekira           12 Clearview Re        29-02.00   27-05.00  
 37 Commoroto, Mia            11 Washington T        29-04.75   27-03.25  
 38 Tran, Chloe               11 Kingsway HS         30-09.00   27-01.50  
 39 Ball, Madeline            12 Cherokee HS         26-01.00   27-00.00  
 40 Daaliya, Surrayah         10 Lenape Regio        28-07.00   25-00.25  
 41 Wilson, Alexa             11 Washington T        25-09.00   24-10.50  
 42 Cook, Allison             11 Kingsway HS         28-02.00   24-00.00  
 43 Sawan, Paula              10 Cherry Hill         28-07.00   23-04.50  
 44 Maarouf, Rhoa             10 Egg Harbor T        23-06.00   23-00.50  
 45 Bulger, Kennedy            9 Southern Reg        21-05.50   22-08.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deal, Isabelle            12 Washington T          124-11     126-09  
  2 Parsons, Kira             11 Millville HS          131-03     125-03  
  3 Veach, Christina          11 Williamstown          114-04     117-00  
  4 Nocentino, Julia          10 Kingsway HS           114-04     110-05  
  5 Pomatto, Mya              11 Egg Harbor T          131-11     109-10  
  6 Robertson, Savannah       12 Atlantic Cit          108-01     106-04  
  7 Klimek, Kari              12 Southern Reg          105-10     104-08  
  8 Halpin, Antoinette        11 Rancocas Val          104-04     100-07  
  9 Terry, Maya               12 Vineland HS           114-08     100-06  
 10 Lore, Sydney              11 Cherokee HS            89-09      96-10  
 11 Topchev, Brianna          12 Southern Reg           92-02      96-03  
 12 McMillan, Alexondria      11 Eastern Regi           99-07      95-03  
 13 Verchio, Alexandra        10 Williamstown           91-01      94-06  
 14 Steff, Melanie            11 Rancocas Val           89-05      90-06  
 15 Nolan, Raina              12 Brick Memori           90-11      89-00  
 16 Kontoulis, Geena          11 Cherokee HS            85-01      88-02  
 17 DeJean, Brianna           12 Egg Harbor T           99-07      87-11  
 18 Santore, Nina             11 Eastern Regi           93-10      87-07  
 19 McCall, Alexa             12 Jackson Memo          111-07      86-04  
 19 Iannini, Julianna         11 Toms River N           98-09      86-04  
 21 Alessi, Adrianna          11 Shawnee HS             79-02      85-11  
 22 Schultz, Ella             12 Rancocas Val           93-04      84-11  
 23 Trumbauer, Jette          11 Egg Harbor T           65-09      83-08  
 24 McDonald, Bianca          11 Lenape Regio           86-04      83-07  
 25 Slimmer, Alicia           10 Millville HS           91-11      83-00  
 26 Hickey, Caitlin            9 Kingsway HS            85-06      82-10  
 27 Burke, Cassie             12 Lenape Regio           66-01      82-01  
 28 Baer, Sabrina             11 Williamstown           80-11      78-06  
 29 Groch, Brianna            12 Clearview Re           80-01      78-05  
 30 Vit, Grace                10 Kingsway HS            70-08      78-01  
 31 Gindville, Dani            9 Washington T           74-10      77-02  
 32 Christ, Kaleigh           10 Lenape Regio           84-00      76-06  
 33 Marccelli, Leah           10 Cherry Hill            78-03      74-03  
 34 Bright, Giavonna          10 Clearview Re           86-10      74-00  
 35 Wilsman, Ashley           11 Washington T           71-10      73-11  
 36 VanDoren, Jillian         11 Shawnee HS             69-07      72-07  
 37 Bulger, Kennedy            9 Southern Reg           72-05      68-05  
 38 Crawford, Megan           11 Atlantic Cit           74-05      67-06  
 39 Jeski, Kimberly           10 Jackson Memo           79-05      65-00  
 40 McMurtry, Paloma          12 Cherry Hill            73-03      64-03  
 41 McFadden, Cassara         10 Eastern Regi           74-00      56-10  
 42 Polan, Carley             10 Shawnee HS             76-11      55-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton, Thomas           12 Clayton HS             10.75      10.88q  5 
  2 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS                        10.96q  2 
  3 Tuten, Bhayshul           10 Paulsboro HS           11.29      11.29q  5 
  4 Lockhart, Teddy            9 Woodbury  HS           11.00      11.30q  5 
  5 Gibson, Justin            10 Clayton HS             11.34      11.31q  5 
  6 Sabb, Keon                 9 Glassboro HS           11.20      11.34q  5 
  7 White, Matthew            11 A P Schalick           11.40      11.36q  4 
  8 Walls, Marqui             12 Woodstown HS           11.40      11.36q  5 
  9 Coleman, James            11 Audubon HS             11.75      11.48   3 
 10 Wright, Curtis            11 Glassboro HS           11.67      11.51   4 
 11 Burgess, Munier           11 Lindenwold H           11.48      11.52   4 
 12 Moye, Branden             10 Woodbury  HS           11.43      11.55   4 
 13 McErlean, Aidan           11 Haddon Towns           11.72      11.71   4 
 13 Stewart, Alexander        11 Woodstown HS           11.83      11.71   3 
 15 King, Nysheim             11 Woodstown HS           11.70      11.73   4 
 16 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove            11.61      11.75   4 
 17 Davis Jr, Maurice         10 Buena Region                      11.76   1 
 18 Ellis, Nizaiah            10 Lindenwold H           11.83      11.77   3 
 18 Dougherty, Reilly          9 Haddon Towns           11.71      11.77   4 
 20 Wilson, Tyler             10 Audubon HS             11.97      11.82   3 
 21 Zielinski, Andrew         12 Wildwood HS            11.92      11.89   3 
 22 Mitchell, Greg            10 Wildwood HS            11.92      11.96   3 
 23 Green, Barry              12 Paulsboro HS                      11.99   1 
 23 Pierce, Jarred            11 Paulsboro HS           12.10      11.99   2 
 25 Greene, Trevor            12 Buena Region                      12.03   1 
 26 Stoltzfus, Andrew         11 Pitman HS              12.13      12.04   2 
 27 Morris, Tyler             10 Gloucester             12.50      12.19   2 
 28 Holden, Glen              10 Salem HS               11.90      12.21   3 
 29 Palmer, Jyheim            11 A P Schalick           12.67      12.40   2 
 30 Burkhardt, Steven          9 Gloucester             12.33      12.48   2 
 31 Miles, Diante             10 Wildwood HS            12.38      12.87   2 
 -- sykes, dashaun            10 Buena Region           11.38         FS   5 
 -- Hohney, Roman             12 Glassboro HS           11.90         FS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Thomas           12 Clayton HS             10.88      10.60  
  2 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS             10.96      10.78  
  3 Walls, Marqui             12 Woodstown HS           11.36      11.21  
  4 Lockhart, Teddy            9 Woodbury  HS           11.30      11.25  
  5 Tuten, Bhayshul           10 Paulsboro HS           11.29      11.26  
  6 Sabb, Keon                 9 Glassboro HS           11.34      11.28  
  7 White, Matthew            11 A P Schalick           11.36      11.34  
  8 Gibson, Justin            10 Clayton HS             11.31      11.42  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Joshua        12 Woodbury  HS           50.67      49.60   4 
  2 Smith, Lamonte            11 Paulsboro HS           51.02      50.44   4 
  3 Potter, Josh              12 Haddon Towns           50.76      50.83   4 
  4 Parham, Brendan           11 Paulsboro HS           51.74      50.89   4 
  5 Shockley, Jamir           12 Woodstown HS           50.51      51.10   4 
  6 Green, Barry              12 Paulsboro HS           51.97      51.93   3 
  7 Smith, Eric               11 Gateway Regi           52.32      52.28   3 
  8 Street, Kacirr            11 Salem HS               50.64      52.39   4 
  9 Hohney, Dallas             9 Glassboro HS           53.57      52.85   3 
 10 Daley, Sincere            11 Woodbury  HS                      52.97   1 
 11 Gibson, Justin            10 Clayton HS             51.68      53.07   4 
 12 Busbee, Michael            9 Lindenwold H           53.77      53.88   3 
 13 Shafer, Isaiah             9 Woodbury  HS           54.71      54.05   2 
 14 O'Brien, Joe              12 Pitman HS                         54.06   1 
 15 Williams, Jon              9 Buena Region           55.07      54.43   2 
 16 Hampton, Thomas           12 Clayton HS             50.75      54.44   4 
 17 Hines, Vincent            11 Overbrook HS           53.68      54.64   3 
 18 Roberts, Marquise         12 Gloucester             54.19      54.90   3 
 19 Bull, Tyree                9 Palmyra HS             55.26      55.01   2 
 20 Burkhardt, Steven          9 Gloucester             56.96      55.13   2 
 21 Fonkam, Junior             9 Lindenwold H           56.68      55.36   2 
 22 Wileczek, Zach            10 Gateway Regi           56.37      55.51   2 
 23 King, Nysheim             11 Woodstown HS           55.78      55.75   2 
 24 Palmer, Alex              10 Maple Shade            56.22      55.90   2 
 25 Griffin, Terrance         10 Lindenwold H           57.91      57.37   1 
 26 Ruiz, Ethan               11 Pennsville             57.60      59.36   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Sebastien           11 Pitman HS            4:22.16    4:23.64   3 
  2 Seals, Xavier             11 Woodstown HS         4:29.28    4:32.39   3 
  3 Zaccaria, Leo             12 Wildwood HS          4:33.72    4:32.79   3 
  4 Aylmer, Jake              11 Haddon Towns         4:33.21    4:33.07   3 
  5 Shute, Brady              10 Woodbury  HS         4:29.00    4:33.38   3 
  6 Razze, Anthony            12 Pitman HS            4:33.93    4:38.70   3 
  7 Duffy, Liam               12 Haddon Towns         4:32.48    4:39.12   3 
  8 Ceraso, Nick              11 Gloucester           4:50.15    4:44.45   3 
  9 Williams, Zachary         10 Audubon HS           4:31.73    4:46.59   3 
 10 Overbeck, Luke             9 Haddon Towns         4:50.68    4:47.82   2 
 11 Schmid, Jonathan           9 Penns Grove          5:05.58    4:49.61   2 
 12 Herrera, Enrique          10 Audubon HS           4:43.11    4:51.01   3 
 13 Watermasysk, Kollin       12 Gloucester           4:54.26    4:56.29   2 
 14 Jackson, Thomas           11 Pitman HS            4:47.83    4:58.96   3 
 15 Demaise, Tyler            12 Gateway Regi         4:51.42    4:59.23   2 
 16 Lapp, Jonathan            10 Audubon HS           4:58.99    5:00.73   2 
 17 Rozikov, Timur            10 Maple Shade          5:01.43    5:01.20   2 
 18 Williams, DeShawn         11 Paulsboro HS         4:56.76    5:01.24   2 
 19 Michaca, Mario            11 Penns Grove          5:03.65    5:01.58   2 
 20 Miller, Brayden           10 Maple Shade                     5:02.89   1 
 21 Marrero, Robel            12 Woodbury  HS         4:58.34    5:04.12   2 
 22 Guy, Joe                  11 Woodbury  HS         5:14.91    5:05.54   1 
 23 Guerrero, Mike            11 Woodstown HS         5:07.03    5:06.20   2 
 24 Belton, Dominic            9 Palmyra HS                      5:07.22   1 
 25 Green, Connor             11 A P Schalick         5:07.35    5:10.65   2 
 26 Powell, Daniel            11 Woodstown HS         5:05.08    5:11.93   2 
 27 Cohen, Jake               11 Gateway Regi         5:18.43    5:14.04   1 
 28 Beals, Derrek             11 Pennsville           5:17.91    5:15.74   1 
 29 Hoppe, Brady              10 A P Schalick         5:23.41    5:16.65   1 
 30 Garren, Chaz              10 Gateway Regi                    5:19.74   1 
 31 Hartman, Aiden            10 Palmyra HS                      5:26.92   1 
 32 Wagel, Trevor             10 Paulsboro HS         5:17.37    5:30.79   1 
 33 DeRenzo, Mitchell          9 Penns Grove          5:21.54    5:31.65   1 
 34 Echevarria, Brandon        9 Buena Region                    5:32.41   1 
 35 Pruszinski, Noah          10 Wildwood HS          5:31.71    6:02.28   1 
 36 Wileczek, Robert           9 Wildwood HS          6:10.48    6:03.18   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brian              12 Haddon Towns           58.43      56.52   3 
  2 Street, Kacirr            11 Salem HS               56.93      56.85   3 
  3 O'Brien, Joe              12 Pitman HS              57.19      57.64   3 
  4 Razze, Nicholas           12 Pitman HS              58.60      57.67   3 
  5 Shockley, Jamir           12 Woodstown HS           58.14      58.03   3 
  6 Samford, Keyon            12 Palmyra HS           1:00.46      59.87   2 
  7 Manson, Levi              10 A P Schalick         1:00.92    1:00.05   2 
  8 Ellis, Issiah             11 Penns Grove            59.72    1:00.26   3 
  9 Davis, Tyreek             12 Woodbury  HS         1:01.42    1:01.02   2 
 10 Williams, Jamire          12 Paulsboro HS         1:01.43    1:01.53   2 
 11 Walton, Ryan              12 Woodstown HS           59.79    1:02.04   3 
 12 Fries, James              11 Palmyra HS           1:02.23    1:02.40   2 
 13 Zubert, Jonathan          10 Pitman HS            1:06.42    1:02.96   1 
 14 Karolinski, Tyler         10 Audubon HS           1:00.37    1:03.05   3 
 15 Galloway, John            10 Maple Shade          1:02.15    1:03.47   2 
 16 Sutton, Jonathan           9 Glassboro HS                    1:03.67   1 
 17 Burrell, Tayshawn         11 Overbrook HS         1:02.20    1:04.09   2 
 18 De Jesus, David           10 Gateway Regi         1:03.93    1:04.14   1 
 19 Hallowell, Tyler          11 Gateway Regi         1:07.45    1:05.29   1 
 20 Clausen, Joe              11 Haddon Towns         1:03.30    1:05.68   2 
 21 Feeley, Ryan              10 Haddon Towns         1:06.56    1:06.43   1 
 22 Norman, Darien            10 Penns Grove          1:07.83    1:06.90   1 
 23 Myers, Aaryn               9 Audubon HS           1:07.38    1:07.32   1 
 24 Turner, John               9 Woodstown HS         1:13.98    1:11.84   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitman HS  'A'                                    8:32.66    8:10.89  
     1) Razze, Anthony 12               2) Razze, Nicholas 12             
     3) Reed, Sebastien 11              4) Sharpnack, Cole 9              
  2 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           8:34.15    8:23.04  
     1) McCauley, Ian 11                2) Dinerman, Noah 12              
     3) Potter, Josh 12                 4) Furlano, Brian 9               
  3 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 8:32.37    8:24.89  
     1) Guerrero, George 12             2) Robinson, Wayne 10             
     3) Seals, Xavier 11                4) Walton, Ryan 12                
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              8:36.74    8:26.85  
     1) Brown, Kaleb 11                 2) McGuire, Greg 11               
     3) Feliciano, David 12             4) Miller, Jonathan 11            
  5 Audubon HS  'A'                                   8:46.50    8:28.07  
     1) Gregoire, Brandon 11            2) Trow, Dylan 12                 
     3) McLaughlin, Peter 12            4) Williams, Zachary 10           
  6 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               8:33.17    8:32.13  
     1) Dawson, Reese 11                2) Galloway, John 10              
     3) Ormsby, Lincoln 9               4) Milligan, Justin 10            
  7 Clayton HS  'A'                                   8:38.17    8:40.02  
     1) Bruno, Giorgio 10               2) Prescott, Malique 12           
     3) Poteat, Sian 12                 4) McCants, Bruce 11              
  8 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            8:45.55    8:46.94  
     1) Doughty, Chris 12               2) Davis Jr, Maurice 10           
     3) Haas, Jeremy 11                 4) Winkler, Ben 12                
  9 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               9:02.01    9:14.35  
     1) Michaca, Mario 11               2) Smith, Christian 10            
     3) Ellis, Issiah 11                4) Schmid, Jonathan 9             
 
Boys High Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tomeo, Aden               10 Audubon HS           6-02.00    6-04.00  
  2 McKoy, Steven             12 Palmyra HS           6-00.00    6-02.00  
  3 McErlean, Aidan           11 Haddon Towns         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  4 Gantt, Quamire            10 Paulsboro HS         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Saunders, Anthony         12 Gateway Regi         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  6 Husser, Tyreek            11 Woodstown HS         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  7 Hill, Kyree               12 Woodstown HS         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Ormsby, Jacob             11 Maple Shade          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Spann, Javon              12 A P Schalick         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 O'Brien, Joe              12 Pitman HS            5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Klemm, Joe                10 Maple Shade          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Hall, Mike                11 Glassboro HS         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS           6-03.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Jones, Marc               11 Woodstown HS         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Davis, Tyreek             12 Woodbury  HS         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Manson, Levi              10 A P Schalick         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Lutz, Jackson             10 Haddon Towns         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Karolinski, Tyler         10 Audubon HS           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Cruz, Pedro               11 A P Schalick         5-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spann, Javon              12 A P Schalick        43-09.25   45-06.50  
  2 Hill, TerMeir             10 Clayton HS          42-05.00   44-03.50  
  3 Manorowitz, Zachary       11 Pennsville          43-02.25   43-11.50  
  4 Williams, Jamire          12 Paulsboro HS        40-05.50   43-01.50  
  5 Carrasco, Cesar           11 A P Schalick        41-07.75   42-10.00  
  6 DePina, Dorian            12 Clayton HS          43-10.00   42-07.25  
  7 Solomon, Ja'von           10 Woodbury  HS        40-09.25   42-00.25  
  8 D'Angelo, Nick            11 Haddon Towns        41-00.50   41-08.00  
  9 Greene, Trevor            12 Buena Region        39-04.25   41-01.00  
  9 Ellis, Nizaiah            10 Lindenwold H        39-01.00   41-01.00  
 11 Hall, Mike                11 Glassboro HS                   40-05.75  
 12 Husser, Tyreek            11 Woodstown HS        40-10.50   40-03.75  
 13 Abed, Jamil               12 Pitman HS           39-04.00   40-02.00  
 14 Miller, Tyler             11 Gateway Regi        39-06.25   39-08.00  
 15 Klemm, Joe                10 Maple Shade         39-09.50   39-06.75  
 16 Walker, Tajhmir            9 Buena Region                   39-04.25  
 17 Jones, Marc               11 Woodstown HS        39-02.50   38-07.50  
 18 Roberts, Marquise         12 Gloucester          35-05.75   37-10.00  
 19 Hall, Antuan              11 Lindenwold H        36-11.75   37-09.25  
 20 Dolson, Christopher       10 Gloucester          36-09.50   37-01.50  
 21 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove         40-08.50   37-01.00  
 22 Cruz, Pedro               11 A P Schalick        37-02.00   36-04.00  
 23 Lutz, Jackson             10 Haddon Towns        39-05.75   36-03.00  
 24 Clausen, Joe              11 Haddon Towns        38-00.50   34-07.50  
 25 Whyte, Travon             12 Lindenwold H        33-07.00   33-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conover, Hunter           11 Maple Shade           146-01     146-05  
  2 Garrison, Nate            12 Clayton HS            131-07     137-09  
  3 Cortez, Kris              12 Gateway Regi          127-01     133-04  
  4 Haywood, Marquez          12 Lindenwold H          126-06    J133-04  
  5 Bailey, Isaiah            12 Woodbury  HS          131-02     133-00  
  6 Beck, Robert              12 Haddon Towns          128-09     132-10  
  7 Koomson, Joseph           11 A P Schalick          133-01     130-00  
  8 Wisher, Aaron             11 Buena Region          117-04     121-07  
  9 Alexander, Logan          12 Pennsville            115-00     120-08  
 10 Johnson, Joshus           11 Salem HS              114-03     115-11  
 11 Johnson, Jayson           10 Clayton HS            100-01     113-02  
 12 Carter, Mekhi              9 A P Schalick          105-08     112-11  
 13 Batten, Connor            10 Woodstown HS          102-08     112-04  
 14 Barrett, Ed               12 Haddon Towns          125-02     111-08  
 15 Radlinger, Adrien         12 Gloucester            122-01     111-03  
 16 Hass, Brandon             11 Haddon Towns          127-05     111-01  
 17 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H          116-02     110-02  
 18 Agyei-Sam, George         10 Lindenwold H           92-02     109-01  
 19 Thompson, Anthonio        10 Buena Region           84-00     107-05  
 20 Nwanne, Sage              11 Glassboro HS           65-10     106-06  
 21 Thpmpson, Shane           10 Clayton HS            104-06     105-09  
 22 Brown, Torien             12 Woodstown HS           99-09     104-08  
 23 Scafide, Robby            12 Gateway Regi          109-00     103-08  
 24 Lira, Miguel              10 Penns Grove            96-07     102-09  
 25 Batten, Hunter            12 Woodstown HS          109-05     102-05  
 26 Domask, Tyler             11 Palmyra HS             93-11      99-07  
 27 Finnerty, Joseph          12 Audubon HS            112-05      90-09  
 28 Wedderburn, Jaden         11 Glassboro HS           87-04      88-01  
 29 Richards, Frank           11 Paulsboro HS           82-04      87-09  
 30 Mellette, Jaquan          11 Audubon HS            108-04      86-06  
 31 Broesler, Kyle            11 Pitman HS             102-08      84-10  
 32 Curtis, Sean              10 Paulsboro HS                      84-09  
 33 Hill, Devon               12 Glassboro HS                      81-02  
 34 Ellison, Jaheem           10 Paulsboro HS           81-01      75-00  
 -- Blair, Michael            12 Overbrook HS          112-10       FOUL  
 -- Spellman, Byron           11 Buena Region          125-02       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Trey               12 Egg Harbor T           11.11      11.03q  6 
  2 Vigliarolo, Steven        12 Jackson Memo           11.14      11.08q  6 
  3 Swaby, Antwone            11 Atlantic Cit           11.20      11.09q  6 
  4 Orama, Johnell            11 Millville HS           11.16      11.26q  6 
  5 Brock, Ahmad              10 Egg Harbor T           11.35      11.29q  5 
  5 Moore, Justin             10 Eastern Regi           11.38      11.29q  5 
  7 Rivera, Elias             10 Millville HS           11.18      11.30q  6 
  8 Campbell, Damonte         12 Williamstown           11.46      11.30q  5 
  9 Delendik, William         12 Cherokee HS            11.34      11.33   6 
 10 Williams, Michael         11 Kingsway HS            11.32      11.38   6 
 11 Matlock, Tai              12 Rancocas Val           11.28      11.45   6 
 12 Towns, Willam             10 Jackson Memo           11.41      11.47   5 
 13 Williams, Eric            10 Kingsway HS            11.61      11.53   4 
 14 Gaye, Syncere             11 Vineland HS            11.46      11.63   5 
 15 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo  10 Williamstown           11.50      11.70   5 
 15 Barry, Brian               9 Cherry Hill            11.60      11.70   4 
 17 Derby, Shane              12 Rancocas Val           11.77      11.71   3 
 18 Gregory, Daylyn           11 Vineland HS            11.75      11.72   3 
 19 Archer, Ahmad             12 Kingsway HS            11.59      11.73   4 
 20 Wall, Kyzir               12 Shawnee HS             11.68      11.74   4 
 21 Moosvi, Mohammad          11 Vineland HS            11.39      11.75   5 
 22 Curbelo, Jeremiah         12 Rancocas Val           11.71      11.76   4 
 22 Algarin, Marco             9 Egg Harbor T           11.80      11.76   3 
 24 Weaver, Kamauri           10 Eastern Regi           11.69      11.78   4 
 24 Drew, Chance              11 Jackson Memo           11.51      11.78   5 
 26 Barksdale, Akhi           10 Brick Memori           12.19      11.85   2 
 27 Esset, Peter              11 Atlantic Cou           11.88      11.89   3 
 27 Cenilus, Drice            11 Atlantic Cit           11.81      11.89   3 
 29 Albanese, Anthony         11 Brick Memori           11.83      11.90   3 
 30 Cosby, Myles              10 Eastern Regi           11.89      11.91   3 
 31 Mathis, Anthony           11 Cherry Hill            11.96      11.92   2 
 32 Martinez, Wilshone        11 Atlantic Cou           12.50      12.02   1 
 33 Bruce, Hamza              10 Lenape Regio           11.66      12.03   4 
 34 Arzillo, Tommy            11 Lenape Regio           11.93      12.04   2 
 35 Tubb, Trevor              11 Cherokee HS            11.98      12.07   2 
 36 Fabrizzio, Nicholas       10 Southern Reg           11.91      12.11   2 
 37 Robinson, Harold          10 Williamstown           11.60      12.12   4 
 38 Webster, Dan              12 Shawnee HS             12.35      12.14   1 
 39 Williams, Dakari          10 Washington T           12.22      12.15   2 
 39 Gallacher, Hank           10 Southern Reg           11.77      12.15   3 
 41 Weiss, Hunter             11 Clearview Re           12.60      12.26   1 
 41 Ricciardi, JP             10 Southern Reg           12.08      12.26   2 
 43 Smith, Raphael            12 Atlantic Cou           12.45      12.27   1 
 44 Wilson, Andrew            11 Washington T                      12.37   1 
 45 Nguyen, Alex              12 Clearview Re           12.51      12.44   1 
 46 Counsellor, Bob            9 Clearview Re                      12.49   1 
 47 Unterlack, Caleb           9 Cherry Hill            12.11      12.63   2 
 48 Warpus, Mike              12 Shawnee HS             12.64      12.71   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Trey               12 Egg Harbor T           11.03      11.00  
  2 Vigliarolo, Steven        12 Jackson Memo           11.08      11.09  
  3 Swaby, Antwone            11 Atlantic Cit           11.09      11.12  
  4 Rivera, Elias             10 Millville HS           11.30      11.20  
  5 Orama, Johnell            11 Millville HS           11.26      11.21  
  6 Brock, Ahmad              10 Egg Harbor T           11.29      11.27  
  7 Moore, Justin             10 Eastern Regi           11.29      11.32  
  8 Campbell, Damonte         12 Williamstown           11.30      11.52  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Isaiah            12 Atlantic Cit           49.52      49.14   6 
  2 Fenton, Daniel            12 Millville HS           49.46      49.29   6 
  3 Novak, Zachary            11 Jackson Memo           49.31      49.62   6 
  4 Williams, Michael         11 Kingsway HS            49.29      49.84   6 
  5 Mollica, Nicholas         11 Jackson Memo           50.12      50.49   6 
  6 Hammond, Geoff            12 Williamstown           50.44      50.52   6 
  7 Andes, Michael            12 Cherokee HS            50.96      51.05   5 
  8 Boyd, Milton              10 Rancocas Val           51.67      51.24   5 
  9 Spence, William           11 Egg Harbor T           52.40      51.55   4 
 10 Lodge, Andrew             12 Shawnee HS             50.88      51.59   5 
 11 Jordan, Carl              10 Eastern Regi           50.44      51.71   6 
 12 Parsons, George           10 Cherry Hill            50.71      51.73   5 
 13 Elsey, Andrew             12 Cherokee HS            52.25      51.83   4 
 14 McGhee, James             10 Rancocas Val           51.60      51.88   5 
 15 Okorie, Obinna            11 Cherry Hill            52.15      51.96   4 
 16 Brown, Vincent            12 Rancocas Val           51.16      51.98   5 
 17 Doerner, Matt             12 Lenape Regio           50.73      52.26   5 
 18 Grey, Jordan              10 Toms River N           50.62      52.30   5 
 19 Sauers, Connor            12 Toms River N           49.62      52.39   6 
 19 Fearon, Zion              11 Clearview Re                      52.39   1 
 21 Flood, Christian          10 Washington T           53.53      53.23   3 
 22 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    12 Vineland HS            53.32      53.37   3 
 23 Penny, Justin              9 Lenape Regio           51.88      53.48   4 
 23 Grossman, Jordan          10 Cherry Hill            55.21      53.48   2 
 25 Campbell, Finn            11 Kingsway HS            55.41      53.54   2 
 26 Ilardo, Michael           12 Jackson Memo           52.58      53.60   4 
 27 Taylor, Flex              12 Lenape Regio           53.22      53.72   4 
 28 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        11 Williamstown           54.25      53.88   3 
 29 Babik, Garett             12 Shawnee HS             52.83      54.04   4 
 30 Gray, Seth                11 Kingsway HS                       54.09   1 
 31 Dressner, Mike            10 Washington T           53.55      54.10   3 
 32 Forte, Evan               12 Southern Reg           54.08      54.16   3 
 33 Carrington, Derrick       11 Egg Harbor T                      54.46   1 
 34 Faso, Justin              10 Williamstown           55.81      54.56   2 
 35 Green, Michael            10 Vineland HS                       54.62   1 
 36 Peters, Ethan             12 Washington T           54.59      54.94   2 
 37 Baumann, Brian            10 Shawnee HS             54.53      55.22   3 
 38 Maloney, Ryan             11 Southern Reg           54.01      55.25   3 
 39 Nguyen, Alex              12 Clearview Re           55.19      55.28   2 
 40 Donahue, Paul             10 Clearview Re           54.21      55.29   3 
 41 Gale, Jonathan            12 Brick Memori           55.90      55.58   2 
 42 Mann, Jalen               11 Brick Memori           52.67      55.78   4 
 43 Dorce, Chandler           10 Atlantic Cou           56.63      56.36   2 
 44 Wesley, Malachi            9 Egg Harbor T           57.76      58.23   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thurairajah, Gobi         12 Egg Harbor T         4:26.93    4:20.44   3 
  2 Wechsler, Ethan           11 Cherokee HS          4:20.89    4:21.78   3 
  3 Caraccio, Stone           11 Kingsway HS          4:14.71    4:22.44   3 
  4 Ridgeway, Javid           12 Toms River N         4:16.72    4:25.18   3 
  5 Miller, Chase             11 Cherokee HS          4:26.87    4:26.94   3 
  6 Eyre, Aidan               10 Cherry Hill          4:30.48    4:27.42   3 
  7 Kazandjian, Zaven         12 Lenape Regio         4:36.57    4:28.92   3 
  8 Senkier, Jonathan         12 Kingsway HS          4:27.91    4:35.63   3 
  9 Friedman, Alex            12 Shawnee HS           4:37.34    4:38.21   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Gabe           10 Cherry Hill          4:39.67    4:38.88   3 
 11 Magee, Ayden              11 Kingsway HS          4:29.82    4:40.64   3 
 12 Shea, Brett               10 Cherokee HS          4:42.64    4:43.45   3 
 13 Anderer, Ethan             9 Cherry Hill          4:42.84    4:45.47   3 
 14 Middleton, Trevor         12 Southern Reg         4:46.39    4:47.47   2 
 15 Orloff, Justin            11 Eastern Regi         4:49.20    4:49.34   2 
 16 Jackson, Josh             10 Williamstown         4:50.57    4:50.32   2 
 17 Chanda, Michael           10 Southern Reg         4:46.12    4:50.65   2 
 18 Lamonica, Vince           11 Washington T         4:48.50    4:50.77   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Diego           9 Toms River N         4:43.69    4:51.25   2 
 20 Stillman, Ethan           11 Lenape Regio         4:52.14    4:51.26   2 
 21 Keklak, John              11 Toms River N         4:37.40    4:53.12   3 
 22 Mihaileanu, George        10 Shawnee HS           4:55.39    4:53.27   2 
 23 Patel, Kishon              9 Millville HS         4:58.71    4:55.32   1 
 24 Schwegel, Nick            11 Millville HS         4:38.19    4:55.54   3 
 25 Campagna, Alex             9 Shawnee HS           4:55.01    4:56.75   2 
 26 Burns, Nicholas           11 Rancocas Val         4:57.43    4:57.71   1 
 27 Lamonica, CJ              10 Egg Harbor T                    4:57.84   1 
 28 Shute, Andrew             10 Clearview Re         4:47.73    4:58.59   2 
 29 Flear, Thomas             11 Clearview Re         4:46.76    4:59.70   2 
 30 Davis, Ryan               11 Southern Reg         4:54.54    5:00.31   2 
 31 Lant, Charles              9 Washington T         4:55.74    5:03.74   2 
 32 Kapadia, Ankit            11 Vineland HS          5:01.90    5:05.00   1 
 33 Barnes, Michael           10 Egg Harbor T         5:18.28    5:05.14   1 
 34 Kidwell, Nate              9 Washington T         4:58.51    5:09.18   1 
 35 Rosa, Xayvon              11 Vineland HS                     5:11.13   1 
 36 West, Jalen                9 Vineland HS          5:03.15    5:11.78   1 
 37 Hasher, Christopher        9 Atlantic Cou                    5:14.51   1 
 38 MacHenry, Cade            10 Clearview Re         5:03.65    5:16.35   1 
 39 Monahan, Aaron             9 Williamstown         5:14.16    5:17.92   1 
 40 Belmonte, Richard         12 Atlantic Cou         5:13.34    5:23.90   1 
 41 Dunaway, Gabriel          11 Rancocas Val         4:58.03    5:24.03   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Daniel            12 Millville HS           55.53      55.17   5 
  2 Wood, Micah               12 Rancocas Val           56.63      56.96   5 
  3 Mollica, Nicholas         11 Jackson Memo           56.49      57.01   5 
  4 Spence, William           11 Egg Harbor T         1:01.06      57.33   3 
  5 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS            57.99      57.38   4 
  6 Mckown, Jake              11 Jackson Memo           58.08      57.68   4 
  7 Harold, Otis              12 Vineland HS            57.48      57.94   5 
  8 Martin, Cameryn           12 Kingsway HS            56.75      58.18   5 
  9 Grey, Jordan              10 Toms River N           56.57      58.79   5 
 10 Edzii, Ebenezer           11 Millville HS           58.22      58.81   4 
 11 Camper, Travon            11 Williamstown           59.47      59.63   4 
 12 Fearon, Zion              11 Clearview Re           57.92      59.69   5 
 13 Andre, Marc               12 Cherry Hill            57.47      59.80   5 
 14 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      12 Cherokee HS          1:00.49    1:00.01   3 
 15 Duriske, Alek             10 Toms River N           59.19    1:00.38   4 
 16 Grossman, Jordan          10 Cherry Hill          1:01.43    1:01.32   3 
 17 Chuck Browne, Christian   10 Cherry Hill          1:03.06    1:01.45   2 
 18 Adams, Jabri              12 Rancocas Val         1:01.50    1:01.92   3 
 19 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler       12 Cherokee HS          1:00.91    1:01.97   3 
 20 Aseron, Sebastian         11 Washington T         1:02.69    1:02.01   3 
 21 Carroll, Joseph           11 Cherokee HS          1:00.15    1:02.02   4 
 22 Kelly, Devin              10 Brick Memori         1:02.01    1:02.07   3 
 23 Mcginnis, John             9 Washington T         1:06.21    1:02.62   1 
 24 Williams, Hakim           12 Williamstown         1:06.88    1:02.81   1 
 25 Wagner, Nick              10 Shawnee HS           1:02.17    1:03.62   3 
 26 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon     10 Eastern Regi         1:04.99    1:03.72   2 
 27 Wilson, Andrew            11 Washington T         1:03.20    1:03.98   2 
 28 Wesley, Malachi            9 Egg Harbor T                    1:04.30   1 
 28 Burns, Robert             11 Southern Reg         1:04.58    1:04.30   2 
 30 Battle Jr, Anthony        11 Clearview Re           59.20    1:04.40   4 
 31 Hart, Luke                 9 Southern Reg         1:03.70    1:04.73   2 
 32 Donahue, Paul             10 Clearview Re         1:07.71    1:05.17   1 
 33 Zarzecki, Matthew         11 Southern Reg         1:06.01    1:05.42   1 
 34 Moore, Anthony            12 Williamstown         1:03.64    1:05.70   2 
 35 Johnson, Kyle             11 Shawnee HS           1:05.30    1:06.53   1 
 36 Piotrowski, Jake          10 Shawnee HS           1:04.51    1:06.63   2 
 37 Battle, Ahmaad             9 Eastern Regi         1:03.95    1:07.17   2 
 38 Chung, Justin             12 Egg Harbor T           59.97    1:07.99   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       7:56.30    8:03.97  
     1) Moore, Ian 12                   2) Wood, Micah 12                 
     3) Awosanya, Brandon 11            4) Morelli, Keegan 10             
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:21.47    8:04.37  
     1) Caraccio, Stone 11              2) Heineman, Jeffrey 9            
     3) Senkier, Jonathan 12            4) Rakitis, Kyle 9                
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:34.29    8:08.16  
     1) Chu, Evan 12                    2) Milou, Austin 12               
     3) Kolodziej, Cole 10              4) Greene, Jayden 11              
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:24.51    8:11.17  
     1) Barnes, Luke 12                 2) Mirville, Michael 10           
     3) Winkler, Aidan 10               4) Thurairajah, Gobi 12           
  5 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   8:28.70    8:15.58  
     1) Lorenz, Brian 12                2) Connolly, Ryan 10              
     3) Keevey, Sean 12                 4) Kaighn, Daniel 11              
  6 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:17.20    8:18.03  
     1) Jackson, Tyler 11               2) Grilli, Nico 10                
     3) Gupta, Aatish 12                4) Hackney, Robert 11             
  7 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          8:22.77    8:25.33  
     1) Coakley, Noah 11                2) Daton, Michael 11              
     3) Chan, Nicholas 11               4) Engle, Mitch 11                
  8 Millville HS  'A'                                 8:27.56    8:32.66  
     1) DeShields, Brandon 11           2) Schwegel, Nick 11              
     3) Stevenson, Treshan 10           4) Bryant, Zaon 11                
  9 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:00.98    8:33.05  
     1) Rhoades, Jack 10                2) Bensaoud, Anas 10              
     3) Flear, Thomas 11                4) Shute, Andrew 10               
 10 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           8:14.97    8:41.15  
     1) Chrupcala, Alex 11              2) Benson, Kerry 12               
     3) Fraley, AJ 9                    4) Melohis, Andrew 10             
 11 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         8:26.39    8:43.53  
     1) Shackleton, Michael 12          2) Lemley, Nicholas 11            
     3) Prosperi, JP 10                 4) Leonard, Nicolas 10            
 12 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          8:43.32    9:01.32  
     1) Zhong, Andy 12                  2) Groff, Aidan 10                
     3) Bulicki, Mason 10               4) Hagan, Dylan 9                 
 13 Vineland HS  'A'                                  8:46.39    9:02.24  
     1) Sotrah, Elisha 12               2) Kapadia, Ankit 11              
     3) West, Jalen 9                   4) Percival, George 12            
 -- Toms River North HS  'A'                          8:02.46         DQ   passed out of zone
     1) Lynn Jr, Elliott 12             2) Ridgeway, Jalen 9              
     3) Ridgeway, Javid 12              4) Pinto, Kevin 11                
 
Boys High Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Momodu, Mubeen            12 Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 Merriweather, Marques     12 Jackson Memo         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  3 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  3 Floyd, Jordon             11 Rancocas Val         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  5 McKenzie, Nesean          11 Williamstown         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  6 Page, Dillon               9 Cherry Hill          5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Garbe, Jake               12 Brick Memori         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  7 McGinley, Andrew          11 Washington T         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Sabb, Chris               11 Lenape Regio         5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Elsey, Andrew             12 Cherokee HS          5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Caldwell, Jared           12 Jackson Memo         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS          6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Moorer, Chase             11 Kingsway HS          5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Smith, Kyseme             12 Millville HS         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Cosby, Myles              10 Eastern Regi         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Gray, Cartier             12 Millville HS         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Carroll, Joseph           11 Cherokee HS          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Trieu, Phillip            10 Cherry Hill          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Vazquez, Anthony          11 Egg Harbor T         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 -- Zheng, Alan               10 Cherry Hill          5-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Wood, Marcus              11 Egg Harbor T         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Tanzola, Michael          12 Kingsway HS                        FAIL  
 -- Daniel, Eron              12 Kingsway HS          5-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Manion, Sean              11 Williamstown         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Clark, Tahmir             10 Rancocas Val         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Mohnacs, Jake             11 Lenape Regio         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Obanor, Maurice           10 Rancocas Val                       FAIL  
 -- Mckown, Jake              11 Jackson Memo         5-10.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS         45-09.00   48-01.25  
  2 Momodu, Mubeen            12 Egg Harbor T        44-03.00   47-09.00  
  3 Floyd, Jordon             11 Rancocas Val        44-04.50   44-07.50  
  4 Brock, Ahmad              10 Egg Harbor T        43-04.00   43-10.75  
  5 Edzii, Ebenezer           11 Millville HS        44-01.00   43-07.50  
  6 Lee, Jayson               12 Jackson Memo        43-09.50   43-04.75  
  7 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      12 Cherokee HS         41-00.00   43-03.50  
  8 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS         43-09.00   43-03.25  
  9 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg        40-09.00   42-03.25  
 10 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        11 Williamstown        39-10.75   41-07.50  
 11 Kinsey, Quajon            12 Vineland HS         42-00.00   40-09.50  
 12 Caldwell, Jared           12 Jackson Memo        40-05.25   40-09.25  
 13 Daniel, Eron              12 Kingsway HS         43-02.00   40-05.50  
 14 Merriweather, Marques     12 Jackson Memo        40-07.75   40-04.00  
 15 Cliver, Conrad            10 Kingsway HS         39-01.75   40-02.00  
 16 Brooks, AJ                 9 Eastern Regi        38-11.50   39-09.50  
 17 Wilson, Gabriel           10 Rancocas Val        40-04.00   39-07.75  
 18 Klinger, Ryan             11 Cherry Hill         38-09.00   39-06.00  
 19 Battle Jr, Anthony        11 Clearview Re        40-10.00   39-02.50  
 20 Lang, Kieran              11 Southern Reg        39-04.50   39-00.50  
 21 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler       12 Cherokee HS         37-11.25   37-11.50  
 22 Ezeiruaku, Donovan        10 Williamstown        36-08.00   37-04.75  
 23 Gallacher, Hank           10 Southern Reg        38-06.00   37-04.50  
 24 Brandreth, Christopher    10 Cherokee HS         36-05.75   37-01.50  
 25 Shreim, Naseem            12 Washington T        37-05.50   36-11.00  
 26 Chapman, Sincere          10 Atlantic Cou        33-09.50   36-10.50  
 27 Manion, Sean              11 Williamstown        37-09.00   36-07.75  
 28 Smallwood, Aeon           10 Atlantic Cou                   36-04.50  
 29 Weiss, Hunter             11 Clearview Re        35-02.50   35-10.50  
 30 Young, Alexander           9 Cherry Hill         29-11.75   35-06.50  
 31 Webster, Dan              12 Shawnee HS          36-03.00   35-02.50  
 32 Hoang, Steve               9 Cherry Hill         31-01.50   33-10.00  
 33 Terry, Noah                9 Clearview Re        35-02.00   33-09.00  
 -- Pruitt, Bryce             12 Toms River N                         ND  
 -- Wood, Marcus              11 Egg Harbor T                       FOUL  
 -- Mallory, DaShawn          10 Atlantic Cou        35-05.25       FOUL  
 -- Pruitt, Jarrod            11 Toms River N        40-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Corbett-Collier, Tavion   10 Eastern Regi        41-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kokolis, Nicholas G       12 Cherry Hill           161-06     165-02  
  2 McCarthy, Collin          11 Jackson Memo          148-07     156-04  
  3 Eadric, Jesse             12 Rancocas Val          145-05     154-08  
  4 Tanes, Raphael            12 Shawnee HS            139-06     149-10  
  5 Carfagno, Michael         11 Egg Harbor T          127-04     141-10  
  6 Andersen, Liam            12 Southern Reg          138-06     139-04  
  7 Johnston, Donovan         10 Shawnee HS          31-08.50     138-06  
  8 Hood, McQuain             12 Rancocas Val          136-04     133-07  
  9 Butler, Randy             11 Millville HS          136-03     130-11  
 10 Sawaged, Emad             11 Egg Harbor T          126-06     130-02  
 11 Uveges, Michael           10 Jackson Memo          107-00     126-08  
 12 DiDomenico, Bubby         12 Washington T          131-10     126-05  
 13 Santana, Javier           12 Vineland HS           130-05     126-04  
 14 Torres, Christian         11 Cherry Hill           134-00     126-00  
 15 Pandya, Shiv              11 Egg Harbor T          109-09     125-04  
 16 Byrnes, Matt              12 Southern Reg          127-07     122-07  
 17 Wood, Jonah               11 Rancocas Val          120-06     118-02  
 18 Novelli, Angelo           11 Washington T          115-04     117-02  
 19 Villacis, Leonard         12 Toms River N          110-09     115-06  
 20 Eaton, Jake               10 Williamstown          120-00     114-02  
 21 Allen, Frank              10 Williamstown          100-02     112-09  
 22 Trinity, Jacob            10 Shawnee HS            124-04     109-07  
 23 Camerato, Ian             10 Lenape Regio          121-08     109-01  
 24 Fedoryka, Mike            11 Williamstown          101-01     108-09  
 25 McLaughlin, Gavin         11 Toms River N          114-07     107-09  
 26 Simon, Jamal              10 Lenape Regio          111-05     107-07  
 27 Collins, Joseph           10 Kingsway HS           117-03     106-01  
 28 Batten, Isaiah            10 Millville HS          104-10     103-09  
 29 Stagliano, Gregory        10 Eastern Regi          102-01     102-01  
 30 Marchetta, Niko           10 Kingsway HS            86-07     100-06  
 31 Arige, Rohan              10 Cherry Hill           101-01      98-10  
 32 Meekins, Robert           11 Eastern Regi           84-10      97-05  
 33 Kalfas, Nikolaos          11 Kingsway HS           105-06      96-02  
 34 Pasternak, Trevor         12 Brick Memori          113-00      95-04  
 35 Garbe, Jake               12 Brick Memori          125-11      94-07  
 36 Rulon, Charles            11 Southern Reg                      91-09  
 37 Taylor, Michael           10 Clearview Re           94-00      91-07  
 37 Cassidy, Tyler            12 Toms River N          137-05      91-07  
 39 Diaz, Alex                 9 Washington T          100-09      87-01  
 40 Taylor, Chris             12 Clearview Re           94-03      86-00  
 41 Mesey, Jacob              12 Cherokee HS                       82-00  
 42 Floyd, Spencer            11 Cherokee HS            79-02      75-09  
 -- Pizarro, Lucciano         12 Cherokee HS           150-10       FOUL  
 -- Lengle, Hunter            11 Lenape Regio          101-05       FOUL  
 
               Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paulsboro HS                48        2) Audubon HS                 44   
    3) A P Schalick HS             40        4) Pennsville  HS             35   
    5) Woodstown HS                30        6) Pitman HS                  21   
    7) Haddon Township HS          14        7) Penns Grove HS             14   
    9) Glassboro HS                12       10) Gateway Regional HS         9   
   11) Clayton HS                   4       11) Buena Regional HS           4   
   13) Salem HS                     2       14) Maple Shade HS              1   
   14) Woodbury  HS                 1                                           
 
               Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      47        2) Millville HS               45   
    3) Southern Regional HS        28        4) Kingsway HS                26   
    5) Cherry Hill East HS         20        6) Eastern Regional HS        19   
    7) Washington Twp HS           17        8) Egg Harbor Twp HS          15   
    9) Lenape Regional HS          14       10) Williamstown HS            12   
   11) Atlantic City HS            11       12) Cherokee HS                10   
   13) Brick Memorial HS            6       14) Shawnee HS                  5   
   15) Vineland HS                  2       15) Atlantic County Tech        2   
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Township HS          35        2) Pitman HS                  31   
    3) Clayton HS                  27        4) Woodstown HS               25   
    5) Paulsboro HS                23        6) Woodbury  HS               18   
    7) Palmyra HS                  17        8) A P Schalick HS            16   
    9) Audubon HS                  12       10) Maple Shade HS             11   
   11) Gateway Regional HS          8       11) Salem HS                    8   
   13) Wildwood HS                  6       13) Pennsville  HS              6   
   15) Lindenwold HS                4       16) Glassboro HS                1   
 
                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp HS           53        2) Jackson Memorial HS        40   
    3) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      35        4) Kingsway HS                30   
    5) Millville HS                26        6) Atlantic City HS           16   
    7) Cherry Hill East HS         12        8) Cherokee HS                11   
    9) Shawnee HS                   6        9) Southern Regional HS        6   
    9) Washington Twp HS            6       12) Toms River North HS         4   
   13) Williamstown HS              3