4/27– George Rownald Relays (Haddon Twp)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 01:41 PM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/27/2019                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles One
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                  
  Meet Rec 3: % 3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alivia Stocklin           11 Audubon HS           1:08.14    1:07.54%  8 
  2 Emily McGrath             10 Audubon HS           1:10.50    1:11.22%  8 
  3 Jylan Bragg               11 Buena Region         1:13.79    1:11.29%  7 
  4 Jacqueline Stocklin       12 Audubon HS           1:11.09    1:12.83%  8 
  5 Aliyah White              11 Buena Region         1:14.43    1:13.46%  6 
  6 Aaliyah Baez              11 Buena Region                    1:14.92%  1 
  7 Leah Hummel               11 Gateway Regi         1:15.24    1:15.48%  6 
  8 Jaison Ashley Pleva       11 Riverside HS                    1:19.47%  2 
  9 Hannah Crowley            10 Gateway Regi         1:18.52    1:23.55%  4 
 10 Catherine Lombardo        10 Gateway Regi         1:17.73    1:24.03%  4 
 11 Amelia Provenzano         10 Riverside HS         1:25.74    1:28.61%  2 
 12 Annie Magaral             10 Riverside HS                    1:43.61%  1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 50.02  4/28/2018   , Collingswood                              
                       T. Perkowski, P. Ayeni, D. Cruz, E. Wallace       
  Meet Rec 2: @ 48.41  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                              
                       T Glatz, K Brackett, D Brown, C Gerstenbacher     
  Meet Rec 3: % 49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                        50.45      51.72   5 
     1) Ariel Sharpe 10                 2) Arianna Sharpe 10              
     3) Amirah Sharpe 10                4) Anyia Brown 12                 
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                              52.08   1 
     1) Avianna Carstarphen 12          2) Julia Mora-Coffey 11           
     3) Rachel Prutzman 11              4) Morgan Bull 12                 
  3 Audubon HS                                          52.20      54.48   4 
     1) Kacy Ewing 10                   2) Jade Zuccarelli 9              
     3) Sarah Parr 10                   4) Kelly Loughlin 10              
  4 Florence Twp HS                                     53.20      54.68   4 
     1) Lola Carnival 9                 2) Olivia Smith 9                 
     3) Sophia Smith 11                 4) Tionne Strickland 11           
  5 Haddon Township HS                                  54.98      54.95   3 
     1) Calleigh Booth 11               2) Ajanni Haltiwanger 12          
     3) Kacie Agnew 9                   4) Grace Gentlesk 9               
  6 Lindenwold HS                                       58.27      54.96   2 
     1) Ijahnay Johnson 12              2) Brianna Douglas 9              
     3) N'Duwonee Kangar 9              4) Kiya Walden 10                 
  7 Woodstown HS                                                   56.06   2 
     1) Leah Gibson 12                  2) Reece Kugler 10                
     3) Nigera Brown 10                 4) Aniya Johnson 11               
  8 Riverside HS                                        55.59    1:00.14   3 
     1) Siani Frazier 10                2) Joelle McElroy 9               
     3) Jessica Sazo 12                 4) Nikia Spruell 11               
  9 Clayton HS                                                   1:00.33   1 
     1) Tiaija Hampton 12               2) Essence Fields 10              
     3) Tashala Fleming 10              4) Natalya Ferrell 12             
 10 Gateway Regional HS                                 54.89    1:01.21   3 
     1) Hannah Crowley 10               2) Leah Hummel 11                 
     3) Sally Khalil 11                 4) Catherine Lombardo 10          
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 59.00    1:05.01   2 
     1) Kaila Colon 11                  2) Nellie Manalo-LaManna 11       
     3) Skylar Mo 11                    4) Sophia Schoenborn 9            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV One
============================================================================
    Open Rec: & 1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maple Shade HS                                    2:08.00    2:12.72   1 
     1) Kierstyn Dawson 9               2) Myra Oliver-Aguilar 11         
     3) Zoe Hilton 9                    4) Isabella Croisette 9           
  2 Florence Twp HS                                   2:01.00    2:15.13   3 
     1) RiLee DiMassa 10                2) Gabrielle Fleming 9            
     3) Myara Gomez 10                  4) Zaria Harewood 9               
  3 Haddon Township HS                                2:16.83    2:18.49   1 
     1) Maria Medina 10                 2) Jessica Dare 11                
     3) Maddie Miller 10                4) Riley Trefz 9                  
  4 Audubon HS                                        2:04.00    2:20.01   1 
     1) Grace Nyoun 11                  2) Nikiyah Ivery-Jones 10         
     3) Anna Martin 11                  4) Alyssa Caccese 10              
  5 Clayton HS                                                   2:25.33   1 
     1) Essence Fields 10               2) Rhema Sylvester 9              
     3) Ashley Hall 9                   4) Lissette Prado 9               
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep                               2:25.00    2:36.89   1 
     1) Katelyn Sholette 9              2) Donya Kowalski 11              
     3) Daria Kowalski 12               4) Carmela Lozano 11              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                          
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:45.33  4/29/2017   Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East        
                         D Allen, C James, N Perry, M Drayton              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                      1:45.50    1:50.19   5 
     1) Ariel Sharpe 10                 2) Arianna Sharpe 10              
     3) Amirah Sharpe 10                4) Kya Robinson 9                 
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                            1:51.56   1 
     1) Avianna Carstarphen 12          2) Julia Mora-Coffey 11           
     3) Rachel Prutzman 11              4) Morgan Bull 12                 
  3 Buena Regional HS                                 1:56.00    1:56.34   3 
     1) Kaiyana Bullock 9               2) Samantha Hurban 10             
     3) Giovanna Hinrichsen 10          4) Ahnaya Stamps 12               
  4 Audubon HS                                        1:54.00    1:57.60   4 
     1) Jade Zuccarelli 9               2) Kelly Loughlin 10              
     3) Krista Lindemuth 10             4) Kacy Ewing 10                  
  5 Haddon Township HS                                1:57.37    1:57.63   3 
     1) Ajanni Haltiwanger 12           2) Kacie Agnew 9                  
     3) Amanda Smith 10                 4) Sarah Trefz 11                 
  6 Woodstown HS                                      2:08.30    1:57.68   2 
     1) Leah Gibson 12                  2) Aniya Johnson 11               
     3) Nigera Brown 10                 4) Reece Kugler 10                
  7 Gateway Regional HS                               2:13.26    1:58.39   2 
     1) Hannah Crowley 10               2) Leah Hummel 11                 
     3) Sally Khalil 11                 4) Catherine Lombardo 10          
  8 Florence Twp HS                                   1:55.85    1:58.60   4 
     1) Lola Carnival 9                 2) Olivia Smith 9                 
     3) Sophia Smith 11                 4) Ally Slotkin 10                
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep                               2:00.00    2:14.25   3 
     1) Nellie Manalo-LaManna 11        2) Caitlin Deffler 12             
     3) Jacqueline Smith 10             4) Sophia Schoenborn 9            
 -- Riverside HS                                      2:05.04        DNF   2 
     1) Jessica Sazo 12                 2) Erica Adofo-Boamah 11          
     3) Nikia Spruell 11                4) Jaison Ashley Pleva 11         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.13  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                            
                         T Glatz, C Gerstenbacher, D Brown, H Hoffman      
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena Regional HS                                 4:22.15    4:31.65   2 
     1) Aaliyah Baez 11                 2) Jylan Bragg 11                 
     3) Aliyah White 11                 4) Chaunice Murphy 12             
      1:09.26 (1:09.26)  2:20.76 (1:11.51)  3:28.04 (1:07.28)  4:31.65 (1:03.62)
  2 Audubon HS                                        4:22.00    4:35.37   2 
     1) Giavanna Amariles 12            2) Quinci Bantle 10               
     3) Krista Lindemuth 10             4) Emily McGrath 10               
      1:08.35 (1:08.35)  2:16.06 (1:07.71)  3:24.18 (1:08.13)  4:35.37 (1:11.20)
  3 Florence Twp HS                                   4:30.00    4:45.39   1 
     1) Lola Carnival 9                 2) Lana Duke 9                    
     3) Marie Enselek 9                 4) Megan Reillo 9                 
  4 Overbrook HS                                      5:00.85    4:52.65   1 
     1) Alicia Murray 9                 2) Idayat Adisa 10                
     3) Princess James 10               4) Christine Keenan 10            
  5 Haddon Heights HS                                            4:54.04   1 
     1) Dimitra Kossis 10               2) Julia Mora-Coffey 11           
     3) Morgan Bull 12                  4) Rachel Prutzman 11             
  6 Riverside HS                                                 5:12.58   1 
     1) Erica Adofo-Boamah 11           2) Amelia Provenzano 10           
     3) Joelle McElroy 9                4) Jaison Ashley Pleva 11         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3: % 9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodstown HS                                     11:28.70   11:17.96  
     1) Riley Fulmer 9                  2) Caitlin Williams 9             
     3) Olivia Monahon 11               4) Ava Lammersen 10               
      1:21.61 (1:21.61)  3:00.07 (1:38.47)  4:20.26 (1:20.20)  5:46.20 (1:25.95)
      7:07.44 (1:21.24)  8:33.36 (1:25.93)  9:53.99 (1:20.64) 11:17.96 (1:23.97)
  2 Haddon Township HS                               11:15.82   11:35.63  
     1) Ellie Sennhenn 9                2) Georgia Knorr 9                
     3) Jane Gerber 11                  4) Kiley Sullivan 11              
      1:20.26 (1:20.26)  2:49.95 (1:29.70)  4:14.21 (1:24.26)  5:38.93 (1:24.73)
      7:07.26 (1:28.34)  8:35.36 (1:28.10) 10:00.14 (1:24.79) 11:35.63 (1:35.49)
  3 Audubon HS                                       10:50.00   11:55.96  
     1) Krista Lindemuth 10             2) Lillie Valeriano 10            
     3) Paige Tobey 10                  4) Ashley Romanowski 10           
      1:17.39 (1:17.39)  2:46.70 (1:29.31)  4:09.99 (1:23.30)  5:44.98 (1:35.00)
      7:09.22 (1:24.25)  8:46.57 (1:37.35) 10:17.47 (1:30.90) 11:55.96 (1:38.49)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:13.44  4/28/2018   , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.57  4/29/2017   Sterling, Sterling                        
                         A Harrison, C Fox, J Rowe, S Coppolino            
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:11.73  4/29/2017   Shawnee, Shawnee                          
                         G Kearns, K Owens, O Falzone, K Bonner            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                      4:15.20    4:30.29   3 
     1) Ariel Sharpe 10                 2) Arianna Sharpe 10              
     3) Kya Robinson 9                  4) Latavia Lewis 9                
      1:06.96 (1:06.96)    2:00.43 (53.47)  3:12.24 (1:11.82)  4:30.29 (1:18.05)
  2 Audubon HS                                        4:26.21    4:38.32   3 
     1) Emily McGrath 10                2) Jacqueline Stocklin 12         
     3) Alivia Stocklin 11              4) Kacy Ewing 10                  
      1:01.48 (1:01.48)    1:57.74 (56.27)  3:13.61 (1:15.88)  4:38.32 (1:24.71)
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                            5:02.12   1 
     1) Morgan Bull 12                  2) Julia Mora-Coffey 11           
     3) Rachel Prutzman 11              4) Angelina Torres 10             
      1:11.94 (1:11.94)    2:08.95 (57.01)  5:02.12 (2:53.17)
  4 Buena Regional HS                                 4:57.90    5:04.27   2 
     1) Kaiyana Bullock 9               2) Samantha Hurban 10             
     3) Giovanna Hinrichsen 10          4) Olivia Dormanen 12             
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)    2:10.78 (59.13)  3:31.47 (1:20.69)  5:04.27 (1:32.81)
  5 Haddon Township HS                                4:35.28    5:05.19   3 
     1) Grace Gentlesk 9                2) Carley Henning 11              
     3) Ajanni Haltiwanger 12           4) Ellie Sennhenn 9               
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)    2:12.88 (57.92)  3:31.24 (1:18.36)  5:05.19 (1:33.95)
  6 Florence Twp HS                                   5:09.62    5:15.03   1 
     1) Kayla Vincent 11                2) Tionne Strickland 11           
     3) Sophia Smith 11                 4) Olivia Smith 9                 
      2:14.93 (2:14.93)  3:36.01 (1:21.09)  5:15.03 (1:39.02)
  7 Maple Shade HS                                    5:11.02    5:25.15   1 
     1) Fallon McGraw 10                2) Zoe Hilton 9                   
     3) Myra Oliver-Aguilar 11          4) Kierstyn Dawson 9              
      5:25.15 (5:25.15)
  8 Riverside HS                                                 5:43.30   1 
     1) Joelle McElroy 9                2) Jessica Sazo 12                
     3) Amelia Provenzano 10            4) Ayzelin Boyington 12           
      1:15.42 (1:15.42)  2:22.83 (1:07.42)  5:43.30 (3:20.48)
 -- Overbrook HS                                      5:10.18        DNF   1 
     1) Teresa Vasquez 12               2) Princess James 10              
     3) Dawn Whitfield 9                4) Yalenis Nunez-Lopez 10         
      1:18.49 (1:18.49)
 
Girls Distance Medley One
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                             
  Meet Rec 3: % 12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                       14:03.50   14:14.80  
     1) Giavanna Amariles 12            2) Greta Davis 10                 
     3) Krista Lindemuth 10             4) Emily Owens 10                 
      1:22.23 (1:22.23)  2:55.61 (1:33.38)  4:21.08 (1:25.48)  5:28.45 (1:07.37)
      6:43.84 (1:15.40)  8:02.65 (1:18.81)  9:31.03 (1:28.39)    9:46.85 (15.82)
     11:12.42 (1:25.58)   11:23.51 (11.09) 12:41.43 (1:17.93) 14:14.80 (1:33.37)
  2 Haddon Township HS                               13:54.26   14:35.90  
     1) Regan Shemeley 9                2) Ellie Sennhenn 9               
     3) Jane Gerber 11                  4) Georgia Knorr 9                
         1:23.08 (1:23.08)          2:56.01 (1:32.93)        13:00.34 (10:04.34)
        14:35.90 (1:35.57)
  3 Buena Regional HS                                15:15.86   15:28.29  
     1) Olivia Dormanen 12              2) Samantha Hurban 10             
     3) Karley Jacobs 9                 4) Danielle Gallo 11              
      1:26.77 (1:26.77)  3:06.18 (1:39.41)  4:45.49 (1:39.32)  5:53.83 (1:08.35)
      7:24.84 (1:31.01)     7:24.84 (0.00)  9:05.26 (1:40.42) 10:37.36 (1:32.11)
     12:13.67 (1:36.31) 13:50.47 (1:36.81) 15:28.29 (1:37.83)
  4 Maple Shade HS                                   14:19.92   15:38.18  
     1) Kayla Olesky 10                 2) Ashlyn Durst 12                
     3) Fallon McGraw 10                4) Kierstyn Dawson 9              
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)  3:01.73 (1:35.77)  4:33.40 (1:31.67)  5:52.26 (1:18.87)
      8:47.31 (2:55.06) 12:10.14 (3:22.83) 13:59.94 (1:49.80) 15:38.18 (1:38.24)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:02.68  4/28/2018   , Mainland                                
                         N. Lombardo, Y. Assongba, O. Rzemk, C. Pedrick    
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:03.62  4/29/2017   Absegami, Absegami                        
                         J Johnson, C Moyer, N Garcia Perez, K Miller      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena Regional HS                                 1:13.87    1:12.46   4 
     1) Ahnaya Stamps 12                2) Aliyah White 11                
     3) Aaliyah Baez 11                 4) Jylan Bragg 11                 
  2 Woodstown HS                                      1:22.75    1:15.26   2 
     1) Nigera Brown 10                 2) Sophie Briseno 10              
     3) Isabella Kurpis 10              4) Olivia Mistichelli 10          
  3 Gateway Regional HS                               1:20.05    1:16.52   3 
     1) Hannah Crowley 10               2) Leah Hummel 11                 
     3) Sally Khalil 11                 4) Catherine Lombardo 10          
  4 Audubon HS                                        1:17.00    1:18.72   3 
     1) Sarah Parr 10                   2) Jacqueline Stocklin 12         
     3) Tiffany Vu 11                   4) Madison Alexander 12           
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 One
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 10-03  1995        , Pitman                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madeline Hunt             11 Woodstown HS         4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Emily Owens               10 Audubon HS           4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P   XO   XO   XX 
  1 Madison Scambia            9 Gateway Regi         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO   XX 
  1 Sarah Parr                10 Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kaitlyn Smith              9 Gateway Regi         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Molly Lodge               10 Woodstown HS         4-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO 
  7 Jylan Bragg               11 Buena Region         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    P    P 
  7 Kaiyana Bullock            9 Buena Region                    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Maddie Miller             10 Haddon Towns         4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 17-00  2013        , Haddon Twp                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Parr                10 Audubon HS          10-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    XO 
  2 Kaitlyn Smith              9 Gateway Regi         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Madeline Hunt             11 Woodstown HS         9-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Madison Alexander         12 Audubon HS           6-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hannah Crowley            10 Gateway Regi         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO    O    X 
  6 Olivia Dormanen           12 Buena Region         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Karley Jacobs              9 Buena Region                    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Rebecca Roscoe            10 Haddon Towns         7-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
  7 Kate Gallatig             12 Woodstown HS         8-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Ayzelin Boyington         12 Riverside HS                    6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
 -- Joelle McElroy             9 Riverside HS                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Noelle Crowley            12 Haddon Towns         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 32-09.75  2002        , Woodbury                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily McGrath             10 Audubon HS                     15-10.25  
      14-11  15-05.25  15-10.25         
  2 Ajanni Haltiwanger        12 Haddon Towns                   15-09.25  
      15-09.25  15-04.50  15-05.50         
  3 Chaunice Murphy           12 Buena Region                   14-06.50  
      14-06.50  13-04.50  14-03         
  4 Morgan Bull               12 Haddon Heigh                   14-06.25  
      14-00.50  14-05.25  14-06.25         
  5 Kacy Ewing                10 Audubon HS                     14-03.00  
      13-10.50  14-03  13-09.50         
  6 India Norman              12 Woodstown HS                   14-02.25  
      14-02.25  14-01  13-00         
  7 Kayla Vincent             11 Florence Twp                   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  13-00  13-09         
  8 Erica Adofo-Boamah        11 Riverside HS                   13-11.00  
      13-03.50  13-10.25  13-11         
  9 Yelena Talley             10 Haddon Heigh                   13-10.25  
      13-10.25  13-09.25  FOUL         
 10 Riley Trefz                9 Haddon Towns                   13-09.00  
      13-09  12-05.25  12-05.75         
 11 Aniya Johnson             11 Woodstown HS                   13-02.00  
      13-02  12-10  12-07.25         
 12 Aliyah White              11 Buena Region                   13-01.00  
      12-10  12-03.50  13-01         
 13 Sophia Smith              11 Florence Twp                   12-11.25  
      12-04  12-11.25  12-04         
 14 Nikia Spruell             11 Riverside HS                   12-07.25  
      10-11  11-09  12-07.25         
 15 Rhema Sylvester            9 Clayton HS                     12-00.75  
      10-05  10-11.75  12-00.75         
 16 Essence Fields            10 Clayton HS                     11-05.50  
      11-05.50  10-11.50  FOUL         
 17 Christina Roman           12 Overbrook HS                   11-02.25  
      FOUL  9-10.75  11-02.25           
 18 Princess James            10 Overbrook HS                   11-01.50  
      FOUL  10-07.50  11-01.50         
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 69-06.75  2008        , Glassboro                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madeline Hunt             11 Woodstown HS        35-02.75   35-00.25  
      34-05  FOUL  35-00.25         
  2 Jaison Ashley Pleva       11 Riverside HS        33-02.00   34-05.75  
      FOUL  34-05.75  32-11.75         
  3 Ndinelgo Biegen           10 Woodstown HS        31-04.25   33-11.75  
      33-01.50  33-11.75  33-10.50         
  4 Alivia Stocklin           11 Audubon HS          31-05.50   32-11.50  
      32-04.25  32-01.25  32-11.50         
  5 Nikia Spruell             11 Riverside HS        34-00.00   31-03.25  
      29-04.25  31-03.25  29-00.25         
  6 Catherine Lin             12 Haddon Towns        31-01.00   30-08.00  
      30-08  FOUL  29-08         
  6 Krista Lindemuth          10 Audubon HS          30-07.75   30-08.00  
      29-02  30-02.50  30-08         
  8 Yelena Talley             10 Haddon Heigh        30-09.50   30-04.25  
      28-04.25  29-04  30-04.25         
  9 Chaunice Murphy           12 Buena Region        33-01.00   30-02.00  
      FOUL  30-02  FOUL         
 10 Kacie Agnew                9 Haddon Towns        27-08.25   29-09.75  
      28-03.50  29-09.75  29-03.25         
 11 Kayla Vincent             11 Florence Twp        30-01.00   29-04.50  
      29-03.50  FOUL  29-04.50         
 12 Morgan Bull               12 Haddon Heigh        32-06.00   29-03.25  
      29-03.25  28-01.25  29-00         
 13 Ahnaya Stamps             12 Buena Region        30-04.75   28-01.00  
      28-01  PASS  PASS         
 14 Christina Roman           12 Overbrook HS                   25-09.50  
      22-08  25-02.50  25-09.50         
 15 Emily Daly                11 Florence Twp        27-02.00   25-06.50  
      23-11  22-01.25  25-06.50         
 16 Christine Keenan          10 Overbrook HS                   25-03.75  
      25-03.75  25-00.75  22-02         
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 75-09.50  2008        , Glassboro                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cydney Thomas             11 Haddon Heigh        43-05.00   41-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-01         
  2 Amaya Reed-Clark          12 Paulsboro HS        39-02.50   35-11.00  
      35-11  35-06.50  35-03         
  3 Isabella DelGesso         11 Buena Region        34-08.50   33-06.75  
      31-04  33-02.25  33-06.75         
  4 Kara Knorr                10 Woodstown HS        33-03.00   32-04.50  
      31-09  29-09.75  32-04.50           
  5 Keseana Johnson           11 Overbrook HS        29-04.50   29-11.00  
      29-11  28-07  29-09.25         
  6 Aysiah Maldonado           9 Audubon HS          28-09.50   29-08.00  
      29-08  27-01  29-05         
  7 Alexis Marini             11 Woodstown HS        30-04.00   28-08.25  
      23-09.75  28-08.25  27-02         
  8 Jomonni Johnson-Cook      11 Lindenwold H        30-09.00   28-04.00  
      27-07.50  28-04  27-08.50         
  9 Tianna Smith              11 Lindenwold H        31-08.50   28-02.50  
      28-02.50  26-02  28-01         
 10 Riley Starke              10 Riverside HS        31-02.00   27-07.00  
      27-03  27-00  27-07         
 11 Laryssa Roman             10 Maple Shade         30-00.00   27-04.25  
      26-07.25  27-04.25  25-09.75         
 12 Tatihana Vazquez          12 Audubon HS          27-00.00   27-02.00  
      25-11.25  25-10.50  27-02         
 13 Jamera Jeralds            11 Buena Region        25-02.00   25-10.25  
      25-03.75  22-04.25  25-10.25         
 14 McKenzie Dougherty        10 Maple Shade         27-03.25   25-08.25  
      25-08.25  24-10.50  24-02         
 15 Jasmine White             12 Clayton HS                     25-06.25  
      25-06.25  22-06.75  24-03.75         
 16 Tiaija Hampton            12 Clayton HS                     24-10.75  
      23-00  23-06.75  24-10.75         
 17 Erinne Plasket            10 Paulsboro HS        24-08.50   23-06.75  
      23-06.75  22-02  22-10         
 18 Diamond Sykes             10 Overbrook HS        27-08.00   23-05.50  
      22-10.50  23-05.50  22-04.50         
 19 Erin Agnew                11 Haddon Towns        25-09.50   23-01.00  
      23-01  22-09.50  21-03         
 20 Natalie McGraw            11 Riverside HS        24-01.00   22-06.50  
      22-03.25  22-06  22-06.50         
 21 Courtney Pearson           9 Haddon Heigh        21-05.00   18-06.25  
      17-08  18-06.25  17-09.75         
 22 Sophie Sennhenn            9 Haddon Towns                   14-07.00  
      13-03  14-06  14-07         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 217-11  2016        , Pitman                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cydney Thomas             11 Haddon Heigh                     135-01  
      135-01  122-11  FOUL         
  2 Annika Hantho             11 Woodstown HS                      97-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-02         
  3 Isabella DelGesso         11 Buena Region                      97-01  
      97-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Laryssa Roman             10 Maple Shade                       91-01  
      86-01  91-01  83-08         
  5 Victoria Marshall         11 Maple Shade                       88-02  
      FOUL  88-02  FOUL         
  6 Tianna Smith              11 Lindenwold H                      87-08  
      73-02  79-06  87-08         
  7 Carmen Santiago           12 Woodstown HS                      85-08  
      84-10  85-08  FOUL         
  8 Amaya Reed-Clark          12 Paulsboro HS                      85-06  
      64-10  85-06  64-11         
  9 Jasmine White             12 Clayton HS                        84-04  
      79-01  84-04  73-00         
 10 Riley Starke              10 Riverside HS                      81-01  
      67-01  74-04  81-01         
 11 MacKenzie Seymour         12 Audubon HS                        77-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-07         
 12 Erin Agnew                11 Haddon Towns                      74-04  
      66-00  74-04  68-06         
 13 Jomonni Johnson-Cook      11 Lindenwold H                      73-01  
      69-01  73-01  68-06         
 14 Emma Myers                10 Audubon HS                        72-11  
      FOUL  69-11  72-11         
 15 Erin Starke               11 Riverside HS                      70-02  
      57-08  FOUL  70-02          
 16 Keseana Johnson           11 Overbrook HS                      70-01  
      58-10  70-01  FOUL         
 17 Jamera Jeralds            11 Buena Region                      69-03  
      69-03  61-11  66-02         
 18 Savanah Rodriguez         12 Clayton HS                        65-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  65-01         
 19 Avianna Carstarphen       12 Haddon Heigh                      63-01  
      63-01  61-01  FOUL         
 20 Christina Roman           12 Overbrook HS                      61-08  
      61-08  59-08  FOUL         
 21 Erinne Plasket            10 Paulsboro HS                      57-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  57-00         
 22 Elyse Bentz               12 Haddon Towns                      50-10  
      FOUL  50-10  48-10         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 249-07  2015                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aysiah Maldonado           9 Audubon HS                       102-02  
      89-04  102-02  90-00         
  2 Kara Knorr                10 Woodstown HS                      95-01  
      89-01  95-01  84-03           
  3 Alexia Wuelfing           12 Florence Twp                      91-02  
      87-10  83-03  91-02            
  4 Catherine Lin             12 Haddon Towns                      86-10  
      82-11  86-10  FOUL         
  5 Rachel Hershey            12 Audubon HS                        86-05  
      83-04  82-07  86-05         
  6 Erinne Plasket            10 Paulsboro HS                      84-10  
      83-05  83-08  84-10         
  7 Isabella DelGesso         11 Buena Region                      81-09  
      72-02  71-00  81-09         
  8 Darian Brown              12 Overbrook HS                      81-00  
      81-00  73-10  71-10         
  9 Dimitra Kossis            10 Haddon Heigh                      78-01  
      60-04  66-02  78-01          
 10 Tianna Smith              11 Lindenwold H                      77-00  
      67-07  FOUL  77-00         
 11 Annika Hantho             11 Woodstown HS                      75-02  
      75-02  70-07  59-02         
 12 Cecilia Sanabria-Bareiro  12 Maple Shade                       70-07  
      66-11  70-07  64-09         
 13 Riley Starke              10 Riverside HS                      70-05  
      64-10  70-05  62-05         
 14 Savanah Rodriguez         12 Clayton HS                        68-09  
      68-09  FOUL  58-07         
 15 Catherine Lombardo        10 Gateway Regi                      68-04  
      63-04  63-07  68-04         
 16 Isis Lopez                11 Lindenwold H                      67-04  
      54-07  67-04  64-04         
 17 Amaya Reed-Clark          12 Paulsboro HS                      67-00  
      66-04  67-00  65-07         
 18 Jasmine White             12 Clayton HS                        65-07  
      60-09  65-07  55-09         
 19 Jamera Jeralds            11 Buena Region                      64-04  
      FOUL  64-04  55-05         
 20 Anjeliah Chiodo-Williams  12 Overbrook HS                      63-07  
      63-07  61-11  56-02         
 21 Jessica Dinardo           10 Haddon Heigh                      59-10  
      59-10  46-11  55-01         
 22 Erin Agnew                11 Haddon Towns                      58-09  
      58-09  57-01  57-11         
 23 Isabella Croisette         9 Maple Shade                       57-06  
      57-06  49-00  52-03         
 24 Alexis Bartlett           11 Riverside HS                      56-10  
      56-10  56-02  56-02         
 25 Jenni McCullough          10 Gateway Regi                      50-04  
      FOUL  50-00  50-04         
 26 Jade Ramirez              12 Florence Twp                      47-00  
      40-09  44-07  47-00         
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Two
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                  
  Meet Rec 3: % 3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emily Dirkes              12 Mainland Reg         1:10.24    1:12.35%  8 
  2 Markayla Anderson         11 West Deptfor         1:13.42    1:12.61%  7 
  3 Madison Giordano          12 Collingswood         1:11.79    1:14.29%  7 
  4 Reilly Ritter             12 Seneca  HS           1:12.74    1:14.91%  7 
  5 Kate Stavely              12 Delran HS            1:15.24    1:16.36%  6 
  6 Karra Wozniak             11 Seneca  HS           1:13.94    1:17.22%  7 
  7 Gabriella Massey          11 Seneca  HS           1:18.68    1:17.69%  4 
  8 Anise Howard               9 Delran HS            1:27.03    1:17.80%  2 
  9 Jayonna Haddock           10 Burlington T         1:16.99    1:18.73%  5 
 10 Abby Lodgek               10 Mainland Reg         1:16.53    1:19.40%  5 
 11 Bridgette Ianniello       12 West Deptfor         1:15.52    1:19.68%  6 
 12 Riley Reynolds            10 Delran HS            1:20.53    1:20.27%  3 
 13 Madison Verdone           11 Collingswood         1:16.47    1:20.41%  5 
 14 Madison Poole             11 Burlington T         1:19.65    1:20.62%  3 
 15 Erynne Ford               10 West Deptfor         1:16.19    1:20.78%  5 
 16 Alyssa Wagner             10 Lower Cape M         1:23.79    1:21.85%  3 
 17 Erin Merenich              9 Mainland Reg         1:19.47    1:22.40%  4 
 18 Christina Adams           12 Lower Cape M         1:15.00    1:22.58%  6 
 19 Kierra Hall                9 Cumberland R         1:23.86    1:23.11%  3 
 20 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce  12 Cumberland R         1:21.12    1:23.63%  3 
 21 Peyton Elwell              9 Cumberland R         1:25.71    1:24.53%  2 
 22 Elena Wollard              9 Burlington T         1:22.00    1:24.64%  3 
 23 Ava Pierce                11 Lower Cape M         1:17.17    1:26.71%  4 
 24 Deb Baran                 12 Collingswood         1:18.00    1:29.19%  4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 50.02  4/28/2018   , Collingswood                              
                       T. Perkowski, P. Ayeni, D. Cruz, E. Wallace       
  Meet Rec 2: @ 48.41  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                              
                       T Glatz, K Brackett, D Brown, C Gerstenbacher     
  Meet Rec 3: % 49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS                                          52.11      53.18   5 
     1) Hannah Orth 11                  2) Ainsley Jodlbauer 11           
     3) Nicole Wheeler 11               4) Karra Wozniak 11               
  2 Mainland Regional HS                                52.42      53.56   4 
     1) Emma Smith 9                    2) Ava Broux 11                   
     3) Sophia Crozier-Carole 11        4) Jada Roberts 9                 
  3 Collingswood HS                                                54.03   1 
     1) Dash Cruz 12                    2) Emily Wallace 11               
     3) Taylor Hinson 10                4) Samantha Hamrick 12            
  4 Cumberland Regional HS                              56.53      54.04   3 
     1) Tymira Doyle 12                 2) Tori Higbee 10                 
     3) Cha'Kiya Spencer 11             4) Danaija Mosley 9               
  5 West Deptford HS                                    55.22      55.15   3 
     1) Markayla Anderson 11            2) Mackenzie Bria 11              
     3) Anna Brolly 10                  4) Camille Brown 9                
  6 Burlington Twp. HS                                  51.49      55.43   5 
     1) Jadan Figures 9                 2) Christyana Kane 11             
     3) Krystina Lawrence 9             4) Janiya Harris 9                
  7 Delran HS                                           58.00      56.89   2 
     1) Gwenna Singer 11                2) Kaitlyn Mesisca 11             
     3) Kayden Ellington 9              4) Riley Reynolds 10              
  8 Absegami HS                                       1:00.00    1:00.81   2 
     1) Haley Reahm 11                  2) Jana Baligod 11                
     3) Amanda Clermont 9               4) Isabella Darcy 9               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                          
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:45.33  4/29/2017   Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East        
                         D Allen, C James, N Perry, M Drayton              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS                                1:53.92    1:51.95   4 
     1) Jasmine Broadway 10             2) Jiselle Daniels 10             
     3) Paris Moore 9                   4) Chase Thomas 12                
  2 Seneca  HS                                        1:53.28    1:54.60   4 
     1) Mia Hill 9                      2) Hannah Orth 11                 
     3) Ainsley Jodlbauer 11            4) Nicole Wheeler 11              
  3 Mainland Regional HS                              1:52.87    1:56.57   4 
     1) Ava Broux 11                    2) Megan Kryjer 10                
     3) Ki'yannah Sims-Hackney 10       4) Emma Smith 9                   
  4 Cumberland Regional HS                            1:57.77    1:58.38   3 
     1) Tymira Doyle 12                 2) Tori Higbee 10                 
     3) Gianna Lorito 10                4) Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 12    
  5 West Deptford HS                                  2:00.43    1:59.21   3 
     1) Markayla Anderson 11            2) Mackenzie Bria 11              
     3) Anna Brolly 10                  4) Taylor Contarino 11            
  6 Delran HS                                         2:02.00    2:05.10   3 
     1) Gwenna Singer 11                2) Jordan Day 12                  
     3) Kaitlyn Mesisca 11              4) Kayden Ellington 9             
  7 Collingswood HS                                              2:06.68   1 
     1) Sena Amuzu 11                   2) Vivianna Aviles 12             
     3) Fiona Basewitz 10               4) Madison Giordano 12            
  8 Absegami HS                                       1:51.54    2:15.74   5 
     1) Alyssa Harmon 11                2) Jacqueline Fortis 9            
     3) Jana Baligod 11                 4) Amanda Clermont 9              
  9 Lower Cape May Regional HS                                   2:16.66   1 
     1) Alyssa Wagner 10                2) Samantha Cruzan 10             
     3) Violet Dales 11                 4) Iris Sanchez 11                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Two
============================================================================
    Open Rec: & 1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                              2:00.00    2:09.06   3 
     1) Sarah Ramos 10                  2) Luna Barahona-Cruz 10          
     3) Christine Todorov 10            4) Sage Boyle 9                   
  2 Delran HS                                                    2:15.33   1 
     1) Kayah Chisholm-McVay 12         2) Danielle O'Neill 9             
     3) Brenna Rice 9                   4) Kayden Ellington 9             
  3 Absegami HS                                       2:04.00    2:35.46   3 
     1) Alyssa Manansala 9              2) Rani Patel 9                   
     3) J'Dainah Ephraim 11             4) Vanna Wang 10                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.13  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                            
                         T Glatz, C Gerstenbacher, D Brown, H Hoffman      
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                  4:15.00    4:18.84   2 
     1) Markayla Anderson 11            2) Anna Brolly 10                 
     3) Grace Hoelbinger 11             4) Corinne Dorsett 10             
      1:06.19 (1:06.19)  2:11.84 (1:05.66)  3:16.29 (1:04.45)  4:18.84 (1:02.56)
  2 Seneca  HS                                        4:21.23    4:23.11   2 
     1) Lara Sweet 11                   2) Reilly Ritter 12               
     3) Nicole Wheeler 11               4) Ainsley Jodlbauer 11           
      1:05.69 (1:05.69)  2:13.10 (1:07.42)  3:17.02 (1:03.92)  4:23.11 (1:06.09)
  3 Collingswood HS                                              4:34.71   1 
     1) Fiona Basewitz 10               2) Jaaliyah Evans 10              
     3) Irylan Knowles 10               4) Lauren O'Neill 11              
  4 Mainland Regional HS                              4:29.24    4:42.39   1 
     1) Megan Kryjer 10                 2) Abby Lodgek 10                 
     3) Julia Kaes 9                    4) Ki'yannah Sims-Hackney 10      
  5 Cumberland Regional HS                            4:53.90    4:54.13   1 
     1) Cindy Perez Lopez 11            2) Candace Hudson 10              
     3) Peyton Elwell 9                 4) Eliana Marquez 10              
  6 Burlington Twp. HS                                4:34.17    5:02.77   1 
     1) Keiarah Benbow 10               2) Eimiyah Benjamin 9             
     3) Francine Bacon 10               4) JaSonte Franklin 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3: % 9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS                                   9:50.00   10:12.01  
     1) Samantha Hamrick 12             2) Quinn Basewitz 12              
     3) Madison Giordano 12             4) Sophie Steidle 10              
      1:18.77 (1:18.77)  2:39.31 (1:20.54)  3:51.53 (1:12.23)  5:11.44 (1:19.92)
      6:22.21 (1:10.77)  7:39.47 (1:17.27)  8:51.96 (1:12.49) 10:12.01 (1:20.06)
  2 Mainland Regional HS                             10:41.34   11:21.62  
     1) Emily Dirkes 12                 2) Alyssa Turner 9                
     3) Shannon Walsh 10                4) Savannah Hodgens 9             
      2:46.00 (2:46.00)  4:11.33 (1:25.34)  5:39.46 (1:28.13)  7:07.13 (1:27.68)
      8:28.21 (1:21.08)  9:53.23 (1:25.02) 11:21.62 (1:28.40)
  3 West Deptford HS                                 10:54.25   11:24.59  
     1) Corinne Dorsett 10              2) Alex Holstrom 10               
     3) Sydney Mehaffey 10              4) Guadalupe Santos 10            
      1:21.02 (1:21.02)  4:12.26 (2:51.24)  5:42.20 (1:29.94)  7:08.17 (1:25.98)
      8:39.29 (1:31.12) 10:01.45 (1:22.16) 11:24.59 (1:23.14)
  4 Seneca  HS                                       11:10.00   11:33.98  
     1) Emma Daniels 10                 2) Emily Vosler 10                
     3) Alexandra Weir 9                4) Grace Hoey 11                  
      1:21.43 (1:21.43)  2:47.48 (1:26.06)  4:13.20 (1:25.72)  5:40.33 (1:27.13)
      7:06.92 (1:26.59)  8:41.10 (1:34.19) 10:03.42 (1:22.32) 11:33.98 (1:30.56)
  5 Delran HS                                        11:28.68   11:37.94  
     1) Anise Howard 9                  2) Maddie Duffield 10             
     3) Alexandra Kaiafas 9             4) Nina Wimmer 10                 
      1:14.73 (1:14.73)  2:38.00 (1:23.28)  3:57.84 (1:19.84)  5:26.38 (1:28.55)
      6:54.52 (1:28.15)  8:36.59 (1:42.07) 10:02.80 (1:26.22) 11:37.94 (1:35.15)
  6 Burlington Twp. HS                               11:31.69   11:43.02  
     1) Sabrina Abbruzzese 12           2) Elena Wollard 9                
     3) Luisa Hinds 11                  4) Gabriella Parisi 9             
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:54.68 (1:34.78)  4:20.50 (1:25.82)  5:55.37 (1:34.87)
      7:17.69 (1:22.33)  8:52.12 (1:34.44) 11:43.02 (2:50.91)
  7 Absegami HS                                                 12:48.31  
     1) Alyssa Manansala 9              2) J'Dainah Ephraim 11            
     3) Jana Baligod 11                 4) Natalie Salgado 11             
      1:21.22 (1:21.22)  2:57.96 (1:36.74)  4:24.50 (1:26.55)  6:17.31 (1:52.82)
      7:45.32 (1:28.02)  9:49.68 (2:04.37) 11:12.61 (1:22.93) 12:48.31 (1:35.71)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:13.44  4/28/2018   , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.57  4/29/2017   Sterling, Sterling                        
                         A Harrison, C Fox, J Rowe, S Coppolino            
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:11.73  4/29/2017   Shawnee, Shawnee                          
                         G Kearns, K Owens, O Falzone, K Bonner            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS                                4:37.00    4:43.44   3 
     1) Chase Thomas 12                 2) Jasmine Broadway 10            
     3) Paris Moore 9                   4) Jiselle Daniels 10             
      1:02.71 (1:02.71)    1:56.70 (53.99)  3:12.55 (1:15.86)  4:43.44 (1:30.89)
  2 Mainland Regional HS                              4:34.36    4:43.63   3 
     1) Camryn Dirkes 9                 2) Madeline Corbett 11            
     3) Jada Roberts 9                  4) Emma Smith 9                   
      1:07.64 (1:07.64)    2:05.38 (57.75)  3:22.78 (1:17.40)  4:43.63 (1:20.86)
  3 Seneca  HS                                        4:40.33    4:45.82   2 
     1) Amanda McNally 11               2) Rylee Langdon 9                
     3) Mia Hill 9                      4) Chelsea Richards 11            
      1:07.64 (1:07.64)    2:07.40 (59.77)  3:24.77 (1:17.37)  4:45.82 (1:21.06)
  4 Delran HS                                         4:35.00    4:50.05   3 
     1) Anise Howard 9                  2) Kayden Ellington 9             
     3) Jordan Day 12                   4) Maddie Duffield 10             
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:10.70 (1:01.17)  3:23.39 (1:12.69)  4:50.05 (1:26.67)
  5 West Deptford HS                                  4:52.43    4:53.20   2 
     1) Taylor Contarino 11             2) Erynne Ford 10                 
     3) Bridgette Ianniello 12          4) Aubrey Hlubb 10                
      1:08.62 (1:08.62)    2:07.80 (59.19)  3:29.53 (1:21.74)  4:53.20 (1:23.68)
  6 Collingswood HS                                              4:58.14   1 
     1) Madison Giordano 12             2) Madison Verdone 11             
     3) Jenna Stout 11                  4) Hannah Morris 11               
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:17.92 (1:07.45)  4:58.14 (2:40.23)
  7 Cumberland Regional HS                            5:00.87    5:02.25   2 
     1) Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 12     2) Gianna Lorito 10               
     3) Kierra Hall 9                   4) Eliana Marquez 10              
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:12.70 (1:02.71)  3:34.80 (1:22.11)  5:02.25 (1:27.45)
  8 Lower Cape May Regional HS                        4:55.17    5:38.45   2 
     1) Christina Adams 12              2) Samantha Cruzan 10             
     3) Hannah Kelleher 12              4) Iris Sanchez 11                
      1:16.42 (1:16.42)  2:28.35 (1:11.93)  3:56.72 (1:28.38)
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                             
  Meet Rec 3: % 12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS                                       13:10.00   13:37.64  
     1) Amanda McNally 11               2) Gabriella Massey 11            
     3) Lara Sweet 11                   4) Emma Klouchek 10               
      1:20.31 (1:20.31)  2:51.12 (1:30.82)  4:15.76 (1:24.65)  5:25.17 (1:09.41)
      6:42.67 (1:17.51)  8:02.27 (1:19.60)  9:17.39 (1:15.13) 10:44.19 (1:26.80)
     12:14.95 (1:30.77) 13:37.64 (1:22.70)
  2 West Deptford HS                                 13:30.00   14:02.29  
     1) Hope Siner 9                    2) Anna Brolly 10                 
     3) Grace Hoelbinger 11             4) Corinne Dorsett 10             
      1:23.18 (1:23.18)  2:56.75 (1:33.57)  4:25.32 (1:28.58)  5:34.03 (1:08.71)
      6:50.75 (1:16.72)  8:18.64 (1:27.89)  9:37.25 (1:18.62) 11:07.65 (1:30.41)
     12:37.22 (1:29.57) 14:02.29 (1:25.08)
  3 Mainland Regional HS                             13:47.76   14:29.02  
     1) Alyssa Turner 9                 2) Jada Roberts 9                 
     3) Madeline Corbett 11             4) Savannah Hodgens 9             
      1:20.57 (1:20.57)  2:55.39 (1:34.83)  4:31.95 (1:36.56)  5:44.78 (1:12.83)
      7:01.92 (1:17.15)  8:21.67 (1:19.76)  9:52.23 (1:30.56) 11:05.46 (1:13.24)
       11:28.52 (23.06) 12:44.47 (1:15.95) 14:29.02 (1:44.56)
  4 Burlington Twp. HS                               14:30.00   15:10.25  
     1) claudia Austin 9                2) Isabella Zalescik 9            
     3) Corinne Beavers 11              4) Erin McGlew 12                 
      1:23.39 (1:23.39)  3:07.72 (1:44.34)  4:54.25 (1:46.54)  7:24.20 (2:29.96)
     15:10.25 (7:46.05)
  5 Lower Cape May Regional HS                       15:17.94   16:05.82  
     1) Iris Sanchez 11                 2) Alyssa Wagner 10               
     3) Samantha Cruzan 10              4) Christina Adams 12             
      1:27.24 (1:27.24)  3:05.04 (1:37.81)  4:40.92 (1:35.89)  5:56.69 (1:15.77)
     14:26.53 (8:29.84) 16:05.82 (1:39.30)
  6 Delran HS                                        16:00.00   16:33.18  
     1) Alexis Munroe 10                2) Sydney Randolf 11              
     3) Nina Wimmer 10                  4) Gwenna Singer 11               
      1:29.56 (1:29.56)  5:05.17 (3:35.61)  9:39.91 (4:34.75) 11:01.95 (1:22.04)
     12:41.05 (1:39.10) 14:40.24 (1:59.20) 16:33.18 (1:52.95)
  7 Collingswood HS                                             17:00.56  
     1) McKenna Smith 11                2) Jenna Stout 11                 
     3) Samantha Justis 12              4) Sarah Kunkle 12                
      1:29.79 (1:29.79)  3:24.49 (1:54.71)  5:22.03 (1:57.54)  9:36.01 (4:13.99)
     13:07.21 (3:31.21) 15:07.13 (1:59.93) 17:00.56 (1:53.43)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:02.68  4/28/2018   , Mainland                                
                         N. Lombardo, Y. Assongba, O. Rzemk, C. Pedrick    
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:03.62  4/29/2017   Absegami, Absegami                        
                         J Johnson, C Moyer, N Garcia Perez, K Miller      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                              1:08.25    1:09.27   5 
     1) Ava Broux 11                    2) Emily Dirkes 12                
     3) Emma Smith 9                    4) Ki'yannah Sims-Hackney 10      
  2 Delran HS                                         1:14.00    1:11.95   4 
     1) Jordan Day 12                   2) Kayla Hess 12                  
     3) Riley Reynolds 10               4) Kate Stavely 12                
  3 West Deptford HS                                  1:13.13    1:12.86   5 
     1) Markayla Anderson 11            2) Mackenzie Bria 11              
     3) Erynne Ford 10                  4) Katherine Wilson 11            
  4 Cumberland Regional HS                            1:24.73    1:23.55   2 
     1) Peyton Elwell 9                 2) Kierra Hall 9                  
     3) Eliana Marquez 10               4) Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 12    
  5 Lower Cape May Regional HS                        1:27.91    1:27.07   1 
     1) Violet Dales 11                 2) Samantha Cruzan 10             
     3) Katya Simonsen 12               4) Hannah Kelleher 12             
 -- Collingswood HS                                                   DQ   1  hands on hurdle
     1) Quinn Basewitz 12               2) Samantha Hamrick 12            
     3) Dash Cruz 12                    4) Emily Wallace 11               
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 10-08  1986        , Cherry Hill East                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophia Crozier-Carole     11 Mainland Reg                    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    P  XXO   XX 
  1 Jaaliyah Evans            10 Collingswood                    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Diamani Waugh              9 Collingswood                    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO    X 
  3 Angelina Pollino          11 Absegami HS                     4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  3 Ki'yannah Sims-Hackney    10 Mainland Reg                    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hannah Kelleher           12 Lower Cape M                    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XX 
  3 Ava Pierce                11 Lower Cape M                    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  3 Gelasia Nurse              9 Absegami HS                     4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    P   XO    P    X 
  9 Olivia Magee               9 West Deptfor                    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Eimiyah Benjamin           9 Burlington T                    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Kaitlyn Yaeger            11 Seneca  HS                      4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor Hamliton           12 Delran HS                       4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Jillian Humphries         10 Seneca  HS                      4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Jayonna Haddock           10 Burlington T                    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Serra Turhan              12 Delran HS                       4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Izabella Kalnas           10 West Deptfor                    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 20-00  4/28/2018   , Haddonfield                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Greeley             10 Seneca  HS                     10-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O     O    XO     X 
  2 Sophia Crozier-Carole     11 Mainland Reg                    9-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  3 Fiona Basewitz            10 Collingswood                    9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jillian Gatley            12 Mainland Reg                    9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O    P    O   XX 
  5 Josie Cook                12 Collingswood                    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO 
  5 Aleeza Moschella          11 Absegami HS                     8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    X 
  7 Remington Walter           9 Seneca  HS                      7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  7 Cassidy Verderber         10 Absegami HS                     7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXP    X 
  9 Sara Robillard            12 Delran HS                       6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O    O 
 -- Tosalyn Koger             12 Delran HS                            NH  
     6-00 6-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Robin Rosen               10 Haddonfield                          NH  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 34-04.50  4/29/2017   Cumberland, Cumberland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Wallace             11 Collingswood                   17-05.50  
      16-01.50  FOUL  17-05.50         
  2 Eimiyah Benjamin           9 Burlington T                   15-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-08.25         
  2 Grace Kegler              11 Haddonfield                    15-08.25  
      15-07  15-08.25  FOUL         
  4 Jennifer Scott            12 Haddonfield                    15-07.00  
      13-02.25  15-03.50  15-07         
  5 Ava Pierce                11 Lower Cape M                   15-06.50  
      15-02.25  15-06.50  14-09.25         
  6 Camryn Dirkes              9 Mainland Reg                   15-01.50  
      12-03.50  13-11.75  15-01.50         
  7 Sophia Crozier-Carole     11 Mainland Reg                   15-00.00  
      12-00.25  15-00  FOUL         
  8 Mia Hill                   9 Seneca  HS                     14-08.50  
      13-01.50  14-02.25  14-08.50         
  9 Tori Higbee               10 Cumberland R                   14-07.00  
      14-07  FOUL               
 10 Izabella Kalnas           10 West Deptfor                   14-02.50  
      13-09  13-08  14-02.50         
 11 Jaaliyah Evans            10 Collingswood                   13-06.50  
      12-10  13-00.75  13-06.50         
 12 Makiyah Bentancourt       12 Absegami HS                    13-06.00  
      12-08  13-06  13-05         
 13 Riley Reynolds            10 Delran HS                      13-05.75  
      12-06  13-05.75  13-01.75         
 14 Akayla Leak               12 Burlington T                   13-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00         
 15 Amanda Benzenhafer         9 Seneca  HS                     12-11.25  
      12-06  12-09.75  12-11.25         
 16 Olivia Magee               9 West Deptfor                   12-10.75  
      11-10  12-10.75  11-09.50         
 17 Kaitlyn Mesisca           11 Delran HS                      12-09.50  
      12-02  12-05.25  12-09.50         
 18 Alyssa Wagner             10 Lower Cape M                   12-07.50  
      12-03  12-07.50  12-00         
 19 Alyssa Harmon             11 Absegami HS                    12-03.75  
      11-04.25  12-03.75  FOUL         
 -- Tymira Doyle              12 Cumberland R                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 69-07  4/29/2017   Sterling, Sterling                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akayla Leak               12 Burlington T                   35-06.75  
      FOUL  35-01.50  35-06.75         
  2 Tori Higbee               10 Cumberland R                   33-09.25  
      33-05  33-09.25  33-08.50         
  3 Jiselle Daniels           10 Burlington T                   32-11.00  
      32-11  30-05  32-00         
  4 Jaaliyah Evans            10 Collingswood                   32-07.25  
      30-04  32-07.25  31-06.25         
  5 Irylan Knowles            10 Collingswood                   31-07.25  
      29-06  31-01.50  31-07.25         
  6 Ava Broux                 11 Mainland Reg                   31-01.50  
      30-11  31-01.50  30-08.50         
  7 Ava Pierce                11 Lower Cape M                   30-08.50  
      29-07  30-08.50  29-10.50         
  8 Tymira Doyle              12 Cumberland R                   30-05.00  
      29-05  28-09  30-05         
  9 Erica Tran                10 Mainland Reg                   29-08.75  
      29-08.75  28-01  27-11.50         
 10 McKenna Sloan             10 Delran HS                      29-07.00  
      28-06  29-05  29-07         
 11 Kaitlyn Mesisca           11 Delran HS                      28-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-09.25         
 12 Katya Simonsen            12 Lower Cape M                   28-03.75  
      FOUL  26-11.50  28-03.75         
 13 Lean Siesinski             9 West Deptfor                   27-11.50  
      FOUL  27-03  27-11.50         
 14 Ryleigh Wright             9 West Deptfor                   26-09.00  
      FOUL  26-09  25-00.50           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 76-02  1998        , Bridgeton                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brinae Thompson           12 Delsea Regio                   36-03.50  
      33-02.75  34-03.75  36-03.50         
  2 Allison Duff              10 Delran HS                      34-03.00  
      33-11  34-03  31-04         
  3 Gianna Abbruzzese         12 Burlington T                   33-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-11.50         
  4 Iyana Chester             10 Delsea Regio                   32-07.00  
      30-03.50  31-04.25  32-07         
  5 Brianna Welcome           12 Delran HS                      32-06.00  
      30-09.50  32-00  32-06         
  6 Rachel Bonnet             11 Haddonfield                    31-08.00  
      30-01  31-08  29-06.25         
  7 Yabria Kearney            11 Cumberland R                   30-08.25  
      29-01  30-08.25  29-07         
  8 Deriana Bryant            12 Collingswood                   29-10.75  
      29-03  29-10.75  28-10         
  9 Jenna Clendaniel          10 West Deptfor                   29-09.00  
      27-09  29-02  29-09         
 10 Delia Latini              12 Collingswood                   28-10.00  
      27-00  26-08.25  28-10         
 11 Katya Simonsen            12 Lower Cape M                   28-04.50  
      28-01  28-04.50  25-10          
 12 Alana Palmer              11 Burlington T                   27-04.00  
      FOUL  27-04  25-10.50         
 12 Rebecca Silipena           9 Absegami HS                    27-04.00  
      27-04  25-09.25  26-04.25         
 14 Domenique Sileo           10 West Deptfor                   27-02.00  
      26-00  26-07  27-02         
 15 Kareema Rex               10 Mainland Reg                   26-08.25  
      25-08.25  26-08.25  25-02.50         
 16 Violet Dales              11 Lower Cape M                   26-02.50  
      24-02  24-06  26-02.50         
 17 Kaitlyn Boggs              9 Mainland Reg                   25-08.75  
      25-08.75  24-05.75  23-06         
 18 Maddi Bickel              12 Haddonfield                    25-00.00  
      24-02.50  25-00  24-09.50         
 19 Blandia Telfair           10 Cumberland R                   23-09.75  
      23-09.75  23-06  23-08.75         
 20 Maleena Taylor             9 Absegami HS                    22-08.00  
      FOUL  22-08  22-02         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 255-06  2004        , Delsea                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deriana Bryant            12 Collingswood        11-00.75     110-06  
      FOUL  110-06  99-09         
  2 Alana Palmer              11 Burlington T          103-08      99-01  
      FOUL  96-01  99-01         
  3 Gianna Abbruzzese         12 Burlington T          104-09      89-11  
      89-11  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Haylee Adorno             11 Delran HS             105-00      89-09  
      FOUL  86-06  89-09         
  5 Jasmine Tamous            12 West Deptfor           93-09      87-02  
      FOUL  87-02  75-08         
  6 Kareema Rex               10 Mainland Reg           87-10      87-01  
      87-01  80-05  85-01         
  7 Jessi Chiomento           12 West Deptfor           97-10      86-02  
      86-02  73-02  FOUL         
  8 Brianna Welcome           12 Delran HS              89-00      83-10  
      63-00  FOUL  83-10         
  9 Beyonce Pedican           10 Delsea Regio           75-01      83-02  
      71-11  72-02  83-02         
 10 Kelsey Randolph           11 Collingswood           85-05      81-08  
      78-10  81-08  71-01         
 11 Aubrey Packard            11 Seneca  HS             90-02      79-10  
      76-04  78-11  79-10         
 12 Lexie Nalbone             10 Lower Cape M        69-04.50      71-10  
      61-09  FOUL  71-10         
 13 Kaitlyn Boggs              9 Mainland Reg           56-11      65-11  
      65-11  63-05  FOUL         
 14 Sophia Kelleher           10 Lower Cape M           74-02      64-01  
      62-08  FOUL  64-01         
 15 Leann Taylor              11 Seneca  HS             59-10      61-02  
      61-02  55-00  FOUL         
 16 Neha Patel                 9 Absegami HS                       56-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  56-02         
 17 Ramona Telfair             9 Cumberland R                      54-00  
      38-05  54-00  FOUL           
 18 Tahia Abedin               9 Absegami HS                       45-02  
      44-00  45-02  36-00         
 19 Julia Fath                11 Cumberland R                      43-03  
      FOUL  43-03  FOUL         
 -- Brinae Thompson           12 Delsea Regio          119-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 238-01  1982        , Holy Cross                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deanna Corsetti           12 West Deptfor          106-11      94-11  
      85-06  88-01  94-11          
  2 Bethany Cosper            12 Seneca  HS             90-00      91-11  
      87-10  91-11  84-01         
  3 Tynayza Sanders           11 Cumberland R          109-05      90-01  
      76-01  FOUL  90-01          
  4 Jessi Chiomento           12 West Deptfor          101-10      89-02  
      82-06  73-11  89-02         
  5 Aubrey Packard            11 Seneca  HS            105-10      89-01  
      87-00  83-10  89-01         
  6 Camryn Dirkes              9 Mainland Reg           88-01      88-11  
      57-00  67-10  88-11         
  7 Christina Adams           12 Lower Cape M          113-06      87-06  
      66-11  87-06  86-10         
  8 Rachel Bonnet             11 Haddonfield            93-00      85-02  
      FOUL  82-05  85-02         
  9 Olivia Leap                9 Mainland Reg           89-04      82-00  
      76-01  82-00  78-02         
 10 Frances Miller            10 Haddonfield            94-07      79-01  
      76-08  77-05  79-01         
 11 Kendal Coldren            11 Delran HS              93-04      74-08  
      66-11  74-08  70-08         
 12 Ikechi Wokocha             9 Absegami HS                       73-07  
      FOUL  73-07  64-08          
 13 Allison Duff              10 Delran HS              65-05      73-05  
      60-10  73-05  63-07           
 14 Alana Palmer              11 Burlington T           93-00      73-02  
      FOUL  62-03  73-02         
 15 Madeline Ott              10 Cumberland R           66-01      71-02  
      71-02  71-02  52-03           
 16 Sabrina Abbruzzese        12 Burlington T           88-08      69-08  
      63-03  69-08  60-10         
 17 Delia Latini              12 Collingswood           74-05      66-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  66-00         
 18 Hannah Kelleher           12 Lower Cape M           56-05      62-04  
      62-04  57-07  60-08         
 19 Lauren O'Neill            11 Collingswood                      62-02  
      62-02  60-08  62-01         
 20 Kimberly Manansala         9 Absegami HS                       55-03  
      51-03  55-01  55-03          
 21 Beyonce Pedican           10 Delsea Regio                      38-09  
      31-09  38-09  32-06         
 22 Brinae Thompson           12 Delsea Regio                      33-07  
      33-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Three
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                  
  Meet Rec 3: % 3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amanda Demko              11 Shawnee HS           1:11.22    1:10.32%  7 
  2 Lauryn Thompson           12 Williamstown         1:08.01    1:10.90%  8 
  3 Alyssa Curilla            12 Shawnee HS           1:07.59    1:11.79%  8 
  4 Kayla Thompson             9 Williamstown         1:14.41    1:14.63%  6 
  5 Jaelisa Jackson            9 Williamstown         1:16.00    1:16.08%  5 
  6 Emily Aldakimov           11 Shawnee HS           1:16.11    1:19.32%  5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 50.02  4/28/2018   , Collingswood                              
                       T. Perkowski, P. Ayeni, D. Cruz, E. Wallace       
  Meet Rec 2: @ 48.41  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                              
                       T Glatz, K Brackett, D Brown, C Gerstenbacher     
  Meet Rec 3: % 49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS                                     51.79      51.65   5 
     1) Karissa Watson 11               2) Camryn Fyffe 11                
     3) Nalah Abul-Qasim 12             4) Juliana Green 10               
  2 Clearview Reg. HS                                   51.39      51.96   5 
     1) Zekira Francis 12               2) Jordyn White 11                
     3) Gabrielle Bright 10             4) Erin Snyder 10                 
  3 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         51.10      52.18   5 
     1) Azariah Foster 9                2) Isabella Albano 12             
     3) Kaneisha Raymond 11             4) Kisakye Sendi 11               
  4 Bridgeton HS                                        52.12      52.91   4 
     1) Tyra Gravely 11                 2) Dej'mera Mosley 9              
     3) Mikiya Mosley 11                4) Destiny Thompson 10            
  5 Shawnee HS                                          52.82      54.66   4 
     1) Olivia Falzone 12               2) Kelly Owens 11                 
     3) Brooke Tenet 10                 4) Alyssa Curilla 12              
  6 Cherry Hill East HS                                 55.26      56.25   3 
     1) Aliyah Anderson 12              2) Zeyonna Davis 10               
     3) Lauren Abrams 9                 4) Ciani Pruitt 9                 
 -- Cherokee HS                                         52.34         DQ   4  out of zone
     1) Joynee Bowers 11                2) Kianah Jordan 12               
     3) Brianna King 12                 4) Jillian Strauss 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Three
============================================================================
    Open Rec: & 1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS                                       1:54.50    2:00.67   3 
     1) Mercedes Davis 9                2) Alexandra Fasano 10            
     3) Madison McDaniel 12             4) Chloe Pasquarello 11           
  2 Williamstown HS                                   2:00.00    2:02.22   3 
     1) Shaniya Congleton 9             2) Jordan Collins 9               
     3) Ryan Clayton 10                 4) Savannah Hall 10               
  3 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       2:03.42    2:17.18   3 
     1) Jenna Guevara 12                2) Jessie Hu 10                   
     3) Casey McEniry 9                 4) Siya Yadav 10                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                          
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:45.33  4/29/2017   Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East        
                         D Allen, C James, N Perry, M Drayton              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS                                       1:49.00    1:52.65   5 
     1) Meghan Carroll 10               2) Brianna King 12                
     3) Jaden Sweely 11                 4) Jillian Strauss 9              
  2 Bridgeton HS                                      1:50.45    1:53.61   5 
     1) Dej'mera Mosley 9               2) Tyra Gravely 11                
     3) Mikiya Mosley 11                4) Destiny Thompson 10            
  3 Williamstown HS                                   1:50.00    1:54.07   5 
     1) Nalah Abul-Qasim 12             2) Camryn Fyffe 11                
     3) Ryan Clayton 10                 4) Shaniya Congleton 9            
  4 Shawnee HS                                        1:52.66    1:56.59   4 
     1) Brooke Tenet 10                 2) Kelly Owens 11                 
     3) Casey Riley 10                  4) Sophia Constantinou 9          
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       2:03.42    2:01.78   2 
     1) Aisya Boatwright 10             2) Azariah Foster 9               
     3) Desiree Pitt 10                 4) Carsyn Norway 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.13  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                            
                         T Glatz, C Gerstenbacher, D Brown, H Hoffman      
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS                                       4:26.00    4:24.64   2 
     1) Joynee Bowers 11                2) Alison Cooke 9                 
     3) Alexandra Fasano 10             4) Belle St.Jean 11               
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)  2:11.61 (1:07.83)  3:16.65 (1:05.05)  4:24.64 (1:07.99)
  2 Bridgeton HS                                      4:18.25    4:25.69   2 
     1) Tyra Gravely 11                 2) Destiny Thompson 10            
     3) Dej'mera Mosley 9               4) Chyna Chandler 11              
      1:04.57 (1:04.57)  2:08.28 (1:03.72)  3:15.97 (1:07.69)  4:25.69 (1:09.73)
  3 Shawnee HS                                        4:28.23    4:45.19   1 
     1) Sophia Constantinou 9           2) Maddy Corsi 11                 
     3) Casey Riley 10                  4) Kaitlin Sullivan 9             
  4 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:25.00    4:56.22   2 
     1) Erin Snyder 10                  2) Katherine Byrne 10             
     3) Jordyn White 11                 4) Hailey Tabar 11                
      1:09.50 (1:09.50)  2:25.31 (1:15.81)  3:43.84 (1:18.54)  4:56.22 (1:12.38)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3: % 9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      10:26.01   11:02.76  
     1) Kelsey Annasenz 11              2) Cheyenne Lewis 10              
     3) Abigale Simmons 12              4) Keira Mansure 9                
      1:16.53 (1:16.53)  2:37.45 (1:20.92)  4:00.75 (1:23.31)  5:30.52 (1:29.77)
      6:49.21 (1:18.70)  8:14.28 (1:25.07)  9:36.40 (1:22.13) 11:02.76 (1:26.36)
  2 Cherry Hill East HS                              11:02.12   11:05.39  
     1) Aliza Kotzen 11                 2) Madison McNiff 9               
     3) Elliana Tonghini 10             4) Riva Sharma 9                  
      1:19.44 (1:19.44)  2:37.03 (1:17.60)  3:58.24 (1:21.21)  5:27.92 (1:29.68)
      6:50.71 (1:22.80)  8:23.70 (1:32.99)  9:45.77 (1:22.07) 11:05.39 (1:19.62)
  3 Cherokee HS                                      11:00.00   11:20.61  
     1) Iris Archer 12                  2) Isabella Kadar 9               
     3) Catherine Wrightson 11          4) Adriana Sommese 10             
      1:18.06 (1:18.06)  2:41.37 (1:23.32)  4:03.68 (1:22.31)  5:32.87 (1:29.20)
      6:58.15 (1:25.28)  8:27.15 (1:29.00)  9:52.03 (1:24.89) 11:20.61 (1:28.58)
  4 Shawnee HS                                       10:03.15   11:24.62  
     1) Jillian Anderson 10             2) Hannah Maloney 12              
     3) Anna Larzelere 9                4) Lauren Tenet 12                
      1:14.73 (1:14.73)     1:20.76 (6.04)  2:51.37 (1:30.61)  4:13.07 (1:21.71)
      5:42.43 (1:29.36)  7:05.82 (1:23.40)  8:29.75 (1:23.93)  9:54.41 (1:24.66)
     11:24.62 (1:30.22)
  5 Clearview Reg. HS                                11:12.61   11:41.26  
     1) Hailey Tabar 11                 2) Katherine Byrne 10             
     3) Kyra Borodin 11                 4) Ava Grelli 10                  
      1:20.53 (1:20.53)  2:48.12 (1:27.60)  4:16.48 (1:28.36)  5:52.93 (1:36.46)
      7:23.93 (1:31.00)  8:57.46 (1:33.54) 10:15.84 (1:18.38) 11:41.26 (1:25.42)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:13.44  4/28/2018   , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.57  4/29/2017   Sterling, Sterling                        
                         A Harrison, C Fox, J Rowe, S Coppolino            
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:11.73  4/29/2017   Shawnee, Shawnee                          
                         G Kearns, K Owens, O Falzone, K Bonner            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS                                       4:23.00    4:33.73   3 
     1) Brianna King 12                 2) Alyssa Gerdes 12               
     3) Kate Rathman 11                 4) Jaden Sweely 11                
      1:03.08 (1:03.08)    1:59.70 (56.62)  3:14.73 (1:15.04)  4:33.73 (1:19.00)
  2 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:26.92    4:38.04   3 
     1) Erin Snyder 10                  2) Zekira Francis 12              
     3) Hailey Tabar 11                 4) Katherine Byrne 10             
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)    2:03.34 (55.29)  3:19.30 (1:15.96)  4:38.04 (1:18.74)
  3 Shawnee HS                                                   4:52.44   1 
     1) Amanda Demko 11                 2) Olivia Falzone 12              
     3) Kelly Owens 11                  4) Grace Kearns 12                
      1:05.01 (1:05.01)    2:03.22 (58.21)  3:23.92 (1:20.71)  4:52.44 (1:28.52)
  4 Bridgeton HS                                      4:47.20    4:54.40   2 
     1) Chyna Chandler 11               2) NyAzshaa Jones 9               
     3) Mikiya Mosley 11                4) Destiny Thompson 10            
      1:09.02 (1:09.02)    2:07.13 (58.12)  3:29.88 (1:22.76)  4:54.40 (1:24.52)
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  5:17.34   1 
     1) Carsyn Norway 12                2) Desiree Pitt 10                
     3) Azaria Hendrick 12              4) Jocelyn Herelle 11             
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)  2:14.73 (1:03.21)  3:38.40 (1:23.68)  5:17.34 (1:38.94)
  6 Williamstown HS                                   5:00.00    5:25.13   2 
     1) Kayla Thompson 9                2) Camryn Fyffe 11                
     3) Jordan Collins 9                4) Ryan Clayton 10                
      1:13.10 (1:13.10)  2:16.39 (1:03.29)  3:45.17 (1:28.79)  5:25.13 (1:39.96)
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                             
  Meet Rec 3: % 12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East HS                              12:58.12   13:07.46  
     1) Zeyonna Davis 10                2) Sarah Pierce 12                
     3) Dani Lazarus 12                 4) MaryKathleen McCurdy 10        
      1:15.87 (1:15.87)  2:38.85 (1:22.99)  3:54.86 (1:16.01)  5:00.07 (1:05.22)
      6:13.93 (1:13.87)  7:38.81 (1:24.88)  8:54.65 (1:15.84) 10:18.84 (1:24.19)
     11:44.94 (1:26.11) 13:07.46 (1:22.52)
  2 Clearview Reg. HS                                13:25.08   13:37.99  
     1) Ava Grelli 10                   2) Erin Snyder 10                 
     3) Hailey Tabar 11                 4) Katherine Byrne 10             
      1:23.76 (1:23.76)  2:57.46 (1:33.70)  4:24.92 (1:27.47)     4:26.80 (1.88)
      5:32.39 (1:05.60)  6:47.62 (1:15.23)  8:04.59 (1:16.97)  9:24.99 (1:20.41)
     10:50.08 (1:25.10) 12:18.77 (1:28.69) 13:37.99 (1:19.22)
  3 Cherokee HS                                      13:15.00   13:41.01  
     1) Nicole Clifford 9               2) Meghan Carroll 10              
     3) Kayla McAdams 10                4) Kate Rathman 11                
      1:16.12 (1:16.12)  2:38.82 (1:22.71)  3:58.64 (1:19.82)  5:00.80 (1:02.16)
      6:11.02 (1:10.23)  7:33.26 (1:22.24)  8:57.49 (1:24.24) 10:30.74 (1:33.25)
     12:09.41 (1:38.67) 13:41.01 (1:31.61)
  4 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      14:15.66   14:06.70  
     1) Keira Mansure 9                 2) Kelsey Annasenz 11             
     3) Cheyenne Lewis 10               4) Abigale Simmons 12             
      1:21.66 (1:21.66)  2:52.29 (1:30.63)  4:12.59 (1:20.31)  5:21.73 (1:09.14)
      6:40.68 (1:18.96)  8:05.40 (1:24.72) 14:06.70 (6:01.31)
  5 Shawnee HS                                       12:40.77   14:43.88  
     1) Ryann Sheehan 9                 2) Claire Hauser 11               
     3) Maddy Yeager 11                 4) Madison Koveloski 9            
      1:24.64 (1:24.64)  4:33.80 (3:09.16)  5:40.54 (1:06.75)  7:06.23 (1:25.69)
      8:44.55 (1:38.33) 10:06.19 (1:21.65) 13:09.21 (3:03.02) 14:43.88 (1:34.67)
  6 Bridgeton HS                                     14:54.47   15:03.04  
     1) Chyna Chandler 11               2) NyAzshaa Jones 9               
     3) Abigail Perez 9                 4) Norma Brito 12                 
      1:26.36 (1:26.36)  3:06.55 (1:40.19)  4:45.72 (1:39.17)  5:55.28 (1:09.57)
      7:11.50 (1:16.23)  8:42.15 (1:30.65) 15:03.04 (6:20.90)
  7 Williamstown HS                                  14:30.00   15:36.47  
     1) Isabella Barnabie 11            2) Kiera Monahan 11               
     3) Gabrielle Tuman 11              4) Miranda Uzdavines 11           
      1:27.73 (1:27.73)  3:08.74 (1:41.01)  4:55.70 (1:46.97)  6:13.18 (1:17.49)
      9:13.31 (3:00.13) 10:40.95 (1:27.64) 12:22.24 (1:41.29) 14:06.30 (1:44.06)
     15:36.47 (1:30.18)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:02.68  4/28/2018   , Mainland                                
                         N. Lombardo, Y. Assongba, O. Rzemk, C. Pedrick    
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:03.62  4/29/2017   Absegami, Absegami                        
                         J Johnson, C Moyer, N Garcia Perez, K Miller      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS                                       1:14.59    1:12.67   4 
     1) Alison Cooke 9                  2) Danielle DeLia 11              
     3) Kailyn Clark 11                 4) Emma DellaFemina 11            
 -- Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:15.00         DQ   3 
     1) Aisya Boatwright 10             2) Carsyn Norway 12               
     3) Kaneisha Raymond 11             4) Kisakye Sendi 11               
 -- Williamstown HS                                   1:10.00         DQ   5 
     1) Kayla Thompson 9                2) Lauryn Thompson 12             
     3) Nalah Abul-Qasim 12             4) Keyona Jones 12                
 -- Shawnee HS                                        1:20.65         DQ   2 
     1) Alyssa Curilla 12               2) Emily Aldakimov 11             
     3) Maddy Corsi 11                  4) Kaitlin Sullivan 9             
 
Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 10-04              Washington Twp (1994), Cumberland (2012)    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karissa Watson            11 Williamstown                    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  1 Isabella Albano           12 Northern Bur                    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P  XXO  XXO 
  3 Emma DellaFemina          11 Cherokee HS                     4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXO 
  3 Jocelyn Herelle           11 Northern Bur                    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Casey Riley               10 Shawnee HS                      4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Emily Kramer              12 Cherokee HS                          NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Jordan Collins             9 Williamstown                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Sophia Catana             11 Shawnee HS                           NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 21-06  2009        , Moorestown                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Michie            12 Northern Bur                   11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    O     O     O     O     X 
  2 Payton Silar              11 Moorestown H                   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O    XX 
  3 Stehanie Maines           11 Moorestown H                   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO     X 
  4 Rebecca Wilson            11 Northern Bur                    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O   XO 
  5 Jillian Strauss            9 Cherokee HS                     7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  6 Isabella Kadar             9 Cherokee HS                     7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO    X 
  7 Gabrielle Bright          10 Clearview Re                    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Katherine Byrne           10 Clearview Re                    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 33-01  2016        , Absegami                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karissa Watson            11 Williamstown        17-10.00   18-10.50  
      15-01.25  18-10.50  16-05         
  2 Kaneisha Raymond          11 Northern Bur        15-08.00   15-09.00  
      14-10  15-07  15-09         
  3 Jordyn White              11 Clearview Re        16-02.00   15-07.25  
      12-03  14-08.25  15-07.25         
  4 Lindsey Michie            12 Northern Bur        15-11.00   15-01.00  
      15-01  13-09.50  14-09.50         
  5 Amanda Demko              11 Shawnee HS          14-02.50   15-00.50  
      15-00.50  14-06.50  FOUL         
  6 Jaelisa Jackson            9 Williamstown        13-03.00   13-09.25  
      13-09.25  12-07.50  12-08         
  7 Olivia Falzone            12 Shawnee HS          15-00.25   13-07.00  
      13-07  13-02.50  FOUL         
  8 Amy Son                   11 Cherry Hill         14-07.25   13-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00         
  9 Ciani Pruitt               9 Cherry Hill                    12-09.50  
      FOUL  12-09.50  10-11         
 10 Gabrielle Bright          10 Clearview Re        12-07.00   12-02.50  
      12-02.50  FOUL  11-00.50         
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 68-00.25  2016        , Absegami                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Azariah Foster             9 Northern Bur                   33-06.00  
      FOUL  33-06  32-02.75         
  2 Jordyn White              11 Clearview Re                   32-07.00  
      31-01.75  32-05.75  32-07           
  3 Kisakye Sendi             11 Northern Bur                   32-06.75  
      32-05.25  31-06  32-06.75         
  4 Brooke Tenet              10 Shawnee HS                     30-03.75  
      30-03.25  30-03.75  30-02.25         
  5 Brianna Groch             12 Clearview Re                   29-08.50  
      FOUL  28-01.25  29-08.50         
  6 Sophia Catana             11 Shawnee HS                     29-04.50  
      29-04.50  FOUL  29-01.25         
  7 Amy Son                   11 Cherry Hill                    29-01.25  
      28-11.75  28-04.75  29-01.25         
  8 Ciani Pruitt               9 Cherry Hill                    28-04.00  
      26-08.50  28-04  FOUL          
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 76-00.25  2016        , Vineland                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashanti Simpkins          11 Bridgeton HS                   32-00.50  
      FOUL  32-00.50  FOUL         
  2 Kadishka Perdomo          11 Bridgeton HS                   31-09.00  
      29-09.25  31-09  30-05         
  3 Fejiro Akiri              11 Cherokee HS                    30-08.25  
      29-07.50  29-06  30-08.25         
  4 Clarice Kubacki           11 Cherokee HS                    30-02.50  
      27-11.50  30-02.50  28-10.75         
  5 Nathina Wright            12 Northern Bur                   29-05.00  
      28-06.50  29-05  28-02.50           
  6 Carley Polan              10 Shawnee HS                     28-04.75  
      24-01.50  27-01.50  28-04.75         
  7 Zekira Francis            12 Clearview Re                   27-05.75  
      27-04.25  27-05.75  24-00         
  8 Sara Bellon               10 Cherry Hill                    27-03.75  
      27-03.75  24-10  24-09.25         
  9 Eve Rosado                11 Cherry Hill                    26-11.00  
      26-02  26-11  25-02.75         
 10 Dream Bryant              12 Shawnee HS                     25-11.00  
      25-11  25-08.50  25-09          
 11 Carsyn Norway             12 Northern Bur                   23-06.00  
      23-06  23-04.25  23-02.50         
 12 Giavonna Bright           10 Clearview Re                   22-00.25  
      21-07.50  21-06  22-00.25         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 240-05  2003        , Delsea                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adrianna Alessi           11 Shawnee HS                        97-02  
      97-02  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Ashanti Simpkins          11 Bridgeton HS                      87-10  
      71-04  85-08  87-10         
  3 Nicole Verchio            11 Williamstown                      87-06  
      82-06  87-06  77-00         
  4 Aaliyah Collins           11 Bridgeton HS                      85-10  
      80-06  85-10  83-08         
  5 Elisabeth Cullen          11 Shawnee HS                        85-01  
      69-02  81-01  85-01         
  6 Gabrielle Schrier         11 Cherokee HS                       84-11  
      81-02  80-02  84-11         
  7 Mariella Farrell          10 Williamstown                      83-08  
      83-08  80-01  77-01         
  8 Paula Sawan               10 Cherry Hill                       80-10  
      71-01  80-10  76-03         
  9 Sydney Lore               11 Cherokee HS                       80-09  
      FOUL  73-05  80-09         
 10 Emily Cejkovsky           11 Clearview Re                      78-03  
      70-10  FOUL  78-03         
 11 Giavonna Bright           10 Clearview Re                      67-03  
      56-00  67-03  PASS         
 12 Ojasvita Reddy            10 Cherry Hill                       63-11  
      62-10  58-03  63-11         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 260-08  4/29/2017   Rancocas Valley, Rancocas Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashanti Simpkins          11 Bridgeton HS                     100-04  
      92-02  94-10  100-04         
  2 Christina Veach           11 Williamstown                      92-03  
      90-04  FOUL  92-03         
  3 Sydney Lore               11 Cherokee HS                       89-09  
      FOUL  89-09  77-10         
  4 Elisabeth Cullen          11 Shawnee HS                        88-09  
      88-09  FOUL  84-02         
  5 Alexandra Verchio         10 Williamstown                      85-00  
      85-00  72-11  83-08           
  6 Rebecca Palais            12 Cherokee HS                       81-08  
      FOUL  81-08  66-10         
  7 Nathina Wright            12 Northern Bur                      76-05  
      FOUL  75-11  76-05         
  8 Carly Smith               11 Northern Bur                      74-09  
      74-09  68-07  66-00         
  9 Gia Lamina                10 Cherry Hill                       73-03  
      73-03  FOUL  72-08         
 10 Paloma McMurtry           12 Cherry Hill                       69-09  
      69-09  68-04  66-02         
 11 Giavonna Bright           10 Clearview Re                      68-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  68-11         
 12 Adrianna Alessi           11 Shawnee HS                        67-05  
      67-05  FOUL  66-05         
 13 Erin Snyder               10 Clearview Re                      66-11  
      66-11  52-07  51-09         
 14 Kadishka Perdomo          11 Bridgeton HS                      64-04  
      64-04  50-08  47-01         







Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/27/2019                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon HS                         421             104  
                2 Buena Regional HS                  423              69  
                2 Woodstown HS                       4223             69  
                4 Haddon Heights HS                  4213             50  
                5 Paulsboro HS                       4113             42  
                6 Haddon Township HS                 419              36  
                7 Gateway Regional HS                4211             28  
                8 Riverside HS                       4118             14  
                9 Florence Twp HS                    417              12  
               10 Maple Shade HS                     4111             10  
               11 Overbrook HS                       4413              5  
               12 Lindenwold HS                      4131              4  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mainland Regional HS               4312             94  
                2 Seneca  HS                         4240             76  
                3 Collingswood HS                    428              69  
                4 West Deptford HS                   4319             60  
                5 Burlington Twp. HS                 414              56  
                6 Delran HS                          429              36  
                7 Cumberland Regional HS             436              22  
                8 Lower Cape May Regional HS         4311             15  
                8 Haddonfield Memorial HS            4110             15  
               10 Delsea Regional HS                 437              10  
               11 Absegami HS                        441               8  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cherokee HS                        444              78  
                2 Northern Burlington Reg. HS        4218             66  
                2 Shawnee HS                         4416             66  
                4 Williamstown HS                    4320             51  
                5 Clearview Reg. HS                  435              49  
                5 Bridgeton HS                       422              49  
                7 Cherry Hill East HS                445              31  
                8 Moorestown HS                      4217              8  
Advertisements