5/15– Tri County Conference Championships (Delsea)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 09:51 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/15/2019                
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.6h  2008        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chardon, Karla               Penns Grove            13.04      12.82   6 
  2 Hampton, Tiaija              Clayton HS             12.56      12.85   6 
  3 Cheeks, RaeNyshia            Penns Grove            12.97      12.96   6 
  4 Fleming, Tashala             Clayton HS             14.39      13.61   3 
  4 Gibson, Leah                 Woodstown HS           12.86      13.61   6 
  6 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C           13.36      13.65   5 
  7 Anthony, Ke'Asia             Salem HS               14.40      13.75   3 
  8 Brown, Nigera                Woodstown HS           13.91      14.00   4 
  9 Trader, Giamanni             Penns Grove                       14.13   2 
 10 Cooksey, Hannah              Pennsville             14.20      14.18   3 
 11 Cook, Deja                   Glassboro HS                      14.22   1 
 12 Moore, Ivana                 Salem HS               14.24      14.35   3 
 13 Kugler, Reece                Woodstown HS           14.57      14.37   2 
 14 Newton, Nia                  Pennsville             14.66      14.44   2 
 15 Elliott, Brianna             Gloucester C           15.23      15.21   2 
 16 Juarez, Jessica              Wildwood HS            15.79      15.22   2 
 17 Hall, Ashley                 Clayton HS                        15.55   1 
 18 Sorbello, Kim                Glassboro HS           13.38      17.07   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.8h  2007        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheeks, RaeNyshia            Penns Grove            27.29      26.81   4 
  2 Hampton, Tiaija              Clayton HS             25.88      27.05   5 
  3 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester H           27.10      27.08   4 
  4 Horace, Ja'Shanti            Penns Grove            27.33      27.24   4 
  5 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS           27.33      27.35   4 
  6 Chardon, Karla               Penns Grove            27.72      27.42   3 
  7 Samuels, Kaitlyn             Pennsville             26.90      27.43   5 
  8 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C           27.76      28.61   3 
  9 Fleming, Tashala             Clayton HS             29.60      28.71   2 
 10 Cooksey, Hannah              Pennsville             28.25      29.22   3 
 11 Rivera, Kiara                Gloucester H                      29.84   1 
 12 Newton, Nia                  Pennsville             30.81      31.03   1 
 13 Carr, Latasha                Glassboro HS                      32.96   1 
 14 Heston, Aaliyah              Glassboro HS                      36.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.56  2012        Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville             56.67      57.29   4 
  2 Norman, India                Woodstown HS         1:00.74      59.80   4 
  3 Horace, Ja'Shanti            Penns Grove            59.28    1:00.30   4 
  4 McCall, Lauren               A P Schalick         1:01.31    1:01.95   4 
  5 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS             1:04.00    1:02.33   3 
  6 Samuels, Kaitlyn             Pennsville           1:02.39    1:03.31   3 
  7 Lammersen, Ava               Woodstown HS         1:03.55    1:03.87   3 
  8 Boggs, Emma                  Salem HS             1:09.00    1:04.53   2 
  9 Convery-Johnson, Alison      Woodstown HS         1:06.35    1:06.99   2 
 10 Calhoun, Brianna             Penns Grove                     1:07.29   1 
 11 Justice, Tynisha             Penns Grove                     1:08.51   1 
 12 Rivera, Kiara                Gloucester H                    1:11.35   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.57  2011        Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia                 A P Schalick         2:29.68    2:22.62   3 
      1:09.02 (1:09.02)  2:22.62 (1:13.61)
  2 Chomo, Amy                   A P Schalick         2:24.65    2:26.15   3 
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:26.15 (1:16.53)
  3 Clarke, Sha'Lynn             Glassboro HS         2:27.23    2:26.56   3 
      1:13.62 (1:13.62)  2:26.56 (1:12.95)
  4 Humphreys, Courtney          Pennsville           2:30.73    2:26.59   3 
      1:12.22 (1:12.22)  2:26.59 (1:14.38)
  5 Johnston, Hanna              Pennsville           2:31.10    2:31.37   3 
      1:13.82 (1:13.82)  2:31.37 (1:17.55)
  6 Lammersen, Ava               Woodstown HS         2:33.50    2:33.51   2 
      1:15.01 (1:15.01)  2:33.51 (1:18.50)
  7 Burchfield, Taylor           Pennsville           2:35.60    2:34.94   2 
      1:16.20 (1:16.20)  2:34.94 (1:18.74)
  8 Trexler, Ava                 A P Schalick         2:31.70    2:35.33   3 
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:35.33 (1:20.16)
  9 Harris, Angelina             Pitman HS            2:35.00    2:38.97   2 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:38.97 (1:23.37)
 10 Vichi, Yalitza               Penns Grove          2:40.15    2:39.12   2 
      1:17.44 (1:17.44)  2:39.12 (1:21.69)
 11 Boggs, Emma                  Salem HS             2:37.70    2:41.00   2 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:41.00 (1:22.46)
 12 Taylor, Kaylise              Penns Grove                     2:44.74   1 
      1:23.96 (1:23.96)  2:44.74 (1:20.79)
 13 Pensabene, Maria             Pitman HS            2:52.44    2:49.95   1 
      1:25.64 (1:25.64)  2:49.95 (1:24.31)
 14 Fornes, Allison              Glassboro HS         2:51.31    2:52.17   1 
      1:26.47 (1:26.47)  2:52.17 (1:25.70)
 15 Tierney, Katelyn             Pitman HS            2:46.86    2:56.89   2 
      1:20.53 (1:20.53)  2:56.89 (1:36.37)
 16 Walton, Erin                 Gloucester C         2:54.34    2:59.27   1 
      1:31.59 (1:31.59)  2:59.27 (1:27.69)
 17 Docket, Libby                Gloucester C         3:01.62    3:00.79   1 
      1:27.67 (1:27.67)  3:00.79 (1:33.13)
 18 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS         3:09.63    3:16.98   1 
      1:34.48 (1:34.48)  3:16.98 (1:42.50)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:03.4h  2007        Amanda Goetschius, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Chloe         A P Schalick         5:40.77    5:28.37   2 
      1:21.02 (1:21.02)  2:47.46 (1:26.45)  4:13.98 (1:26.53)  5:28.37 (1:14.39)
  2 Brennan, Sarah               Pitman HS            5:23.72    5:35.14   2 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:47.96 (1:29.41)  4:15.89 (1:27.93)  5:35.14 (1:19.26)
  3 Murphy, Nicole               Pitman HS            5:59.08    5:51.05   2 
      1:24.49 (1:24.49)  2:54.97 (1:30.49)  4:26.60 (1:31.63)  5:51.05 (1:24.46)
  4 Cuff, Jacqueline             Pennsville           5:50.33    5:59.50   2 
      1:21.08 (1:21.08)  2:52.27 (1:31.19)  4:28.28 (1:36.02)  5:59.50 (1:31.22)
  5 Vichi, Yalitza               Penns Grove          5:48.29    6:01.19   2 
      1:22.05 (1:22.05)  2:53.66 (1:31.62)  4:32.67 (1:39.02)  6:01.19 (1:28.53)
  6 McCracken, Maddie            Wildwood HS          5:34.69    6:04.28   2 
      1:23.14 (1:23.14)  2:54.29 (1:31.15)  4:28.61 (1:34.33)  6:04.28 (1:35.67)
  7 Taylor, Kaylise              Penns Grove          6:30.87    6:11.21   1 
      1:25.59 (1:25.59)  3:00.96 (1:35.37)  4:41.02 (1:40.06)  6:11.21 (1:30.19)
  8 Williams, Caitlin            Woodstown HS         5:57.44    6:16.68   2 
      1:24.79 (1:24.79)  2:59.63 (1:34.84)  4:39.84 (1:40.22)  6:16.68 (1:36.85)
  9 Heaton, Autumn               A P Schalick                    6:20.44   1 
      1:29.57 (1:29.57)  3:07.92 (1:38.36)  4:48.15 (1:40.24)  6:20.44 (1:32.29)
 10 Dominquez, Melissa           Penns Grove          6:34.50    6:22.10   1 
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  2:59.41 (1:34.43)  4:42.16 (1:42.76)  6:22.10 (1:39.94)
 11 Sanders, Paige               Pitman HS            5:57.35    6:24.53   2 
      1:24.48 (1:24.48)  2:59.96 (1:35.48)  4:40.49 (1:40.53)  6:24.53 (1:44.04)
 12 Langley, Olivia              A P Schalick                    6:34.65   1 
      1:36.68 (1:36.68)  3:15.50 (1:38.83)  4:59.52 (1:44.02)  6:34.65 (1:35.14)
 13 Johnson, Crystal             Gloucester H         6:09.27    6:36.12   1 
      1:29.16 (1:29.16)  3:17.02 (1:47.87)  5:03.52 (1:46.50)  6:36.12 (1:32.60)
 14 Docket, Libby                Gloucester C         6:36.96    6:57.21   1 
      1:32.72 (1:32.72)  3:19.57 (1:46.85)  5:12.08 (1:52.52)  6:57.21 (1:45.13)
 15 Young, Lauren                Gloucester C         6:35.00    7:38.68   1 
      1:44.16 (1:44.16)  3:37.26 (1:53.10)  5:37.13 (1:59.88)  7:38.68 (2:01.55)
 16 Mondel, Ciara                Gloucester C         7:00.00    7:58.37   1 
      1:44.62 (1:44.62)  3:39.64 (1:55.02)  5:51.20 (2:11.57)  7:58.37 (2:07.17)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.9h  2007        Chelsea Ley, Kingsway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Briana              Pitman HS           12:17.54   12:00.78  
      1:25.23 (1:25.23)  2:55.74 (1:30.52)  4:24.69 (1:28.95)  5:55.12 (1:30.43)
      7:32.20 (1:37.08)  9:04.16 (1:31.97) 10:36.73 (1:32.57) 12:00.78 (1:24.05)
  2 Cuff, Julie                  Pennsville          12:30.30   12:34.17  
      1:25.86 (1:25.86)  2:58.36 (1:32.50)  4:33.25 (1:34.89)  6:09.28 (1:36.04)
      7:45.96 (1:36.68)  9:23.14 (1:37.19) 11:02.12 (1:38.98) 12:34.17 (1:32.06)
  3 Stiles, Grace                Pitman HS           12:14.12   12:38.72  
      1:25.62 (1:25.62)  2:58.02 (1:32.41)  4:33.56 (1:35.54)  6:10.72 (1:37.17)
      7:50.25 (1:39.54)  9:31.25 (1:41.00) 11:10.52 (1:39.28) 12:38.72 (1:28.20)
  4 LaMarra, Mia                 A P Schalick        12:30.62   12:40.02  
      1:26.02 (1:26.02)  2:59.18 (1:33.17)  4:33.48 (1:34.30)  6:09.54 (1:36.06)
      7:47.62 (1:38.09)  9:31.12 (1:43.51) 11:11.50 (1:40.38) 12:40.02 (1:28.53)
  5 Puglia, Marleigh             A P Schalick        11:51.26   12:46.97  
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)     1:29.79 (5.25)  2:55.40 (1:25.62)  4:23.08 (1:27.68)
      5:53.52 (1:30.45)  7:37.91 (1:44.40)  9:23.29 (1:45.39) 11:09.59 (1:46.31)
     12:46.97 (1:37.38)
  6 Fulmer, Riley                Woodstown HS        13:41.58   13:40.76  
      3:08.28 (3:08.28)  4:49.88 (1:41.60)  6:32.21 (1:42.33)  8:17.14 (1:44.94)
     10:07.10 (1:49.96) 11:58.59 (1:51.49) 13:40.76 (1:42.18)
  7 Wood, Molly                  A P Schalick                   14:05.44  
      1:31.77 (1:31.77)  3:16.49 (1:44.72)  5:05.44 (1:48.96)  6:51.65 (1:46.21)
      8:42.88 (1:51.23) 10:32.49 (1:49.61) 12:25.27 (1:52.79) 14:05.44 (1:40.18)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.58  2011        Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville             14.44      14.82   5 
  2 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS               16.12      16.13   5 
  3 Leach, Keri                  Pitman HS              17.89      17.41   4 
  4 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick           18.93      18.40   3 
  5 Wesley, Jade                 Glassboro HS           18.54      18.49   4 
  6 Brown, Jada                  A P Schalick                      18.56   1 
  7 Eberl, Ahnika                A P Schalick           19.21      18.73   3 
  8 Brown, Nigera                Woodstown HS                      18.94   1 
  9 Calhoun, Ariannon            Penns Grove            19.05      19.19   3 
 10 Rivera, Kiara                Gloucester H           19.61      19.59   3 
 11 Kurpis, Isabella             Woodstown HS           20.45      19.83   2 
 12 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS             19.83      19.86   3 
 13 Johnson, Crystal             Gloucester H                      20.38   2 
 14 Raup, Kaylee                 Pitman HS              21.13      20.79   2 
 15 Fields, Essence              Clayton HS             22.14      21.22   2 
 16 Elder, Jessica               Gloucester H                      21.45   2 
 17 Hamilton, Ariyanna           Glassboro HS                      21.49   1 
 18 Anderson, Avonna             Glassboro HS                      22.15   1 
 19 Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C           23.95      23.15   2 
 -- Norman, India                Woodstown HS           15.10         DQ   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.4h  2010        Cassandra Lenkowski, Clearview            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville           1:02.76    1:05.39   4 
  2 Norman, India                Woodstown HS         1:04.61    1:08.84   4 
  3 Johnston, Hanna              Pennsville           1:09.31    1:08.95   4 
  4 Roman, NeAsia                Penns Grove          1:10.57    1:09.41   3 
  5 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick         1:07.07    1:09.63   4 
  6 Boggs, Emma                  Salem HS             1:14.60    1:14.14   3 
  7 Anthony, Ke'Asia             Salem HS             1:23.88    1:20.15   2 
  8 Calhoun, Ariannon            Penns Grove          1:14.50    1:21.09   3 
  9 Briseno, Isabella            Woodstown HS                    1:22.06   1 
 10 Walton, Erin                 Gloucester C         1:24.19    1:25.51   2 
 11 Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C         1:32.41    1:41.69   1 
 12 Pantano, Alli                Gloucester C         1:40.46    1:44.82   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 50.72  2011        , Schalick                                  
                       C. Ismail, D. Long, M. Dennis, J. Perry           
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   56.25      55.06  
     1) Watley, Ja'Nya                  2) Sorbello, Kim                  
     3) Cook, Deja                      4) Wesley, Jade                   
 -- Clayton HS  'A'                                     57.91         DQ  
     1) Fields, Essence                 2) Copeland, Vicki                
     3) Hall, Ashley                    4) Fleming, Tashala               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              2:05.00    2:04.67  
     1) Trexler, Ava                    2) Wood, Molly                    
     3) Camardo, Alyssa                 4) Kolbe, Phoebe                  
      1:03.83 (1:03.83)  2:04.67 (1:00.84)
  2 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 1:55.34    2:09.66  
     1) Caunitis, Emilija               2) Morrissey, Rieley              
     3) Still, Amil                     4) Heathwaite, Abigayle           
      1:05.34 (1:05.34)  2:09.66 (1:04.33)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.5h  2010        , Williamstown                            
                         Faruqharson, Ellis, Pollastrelli, Streter         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:21.57    4:17.07  
     1) Lodge, Molly                    2) Convery-Johnson, Alison        
     3) Hunt, Madeline                  4) Lammersen, Ava                 
      2:10.37 (2:10.37)  3:13.07 (1:02.71)  4:17.07 (1:04.01)
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              4:13.62    4:19.62  
     1) Chomo, Amy                      2) Jackson, Leigha                
     3) Furbush, Tia                    4) McCall, Lauren                 
      2:13.41 (2:13.41)  3:16.54 (1:03.13)  4:19.62 (1:03.09)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodstown HS  'A'                                11:17.96   12:01.18  
     1) Caunitis, Emilija               2) Fulmer, Riley                  
     3) Heathwaite, Abigayle            4) Williams, Caitlin              
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)  2:47.80 (1:32.35)  4:16.66 (1:28.86)  5:47.94 (1:31.29)
      7:23.36 (1:35.42)  9:04.93 (1:41.58) 10:27.67 (1:22.75) 12:01.18 (1:33.52)
 
Girls High Jump Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  2001        Brooke Minor, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester H         4-08.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS         4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Freas, Madison               Pennsville           4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Halikman, Hannah             Clayton HS                     J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brown, Jada                  A P Schalick         4-02.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS         4-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Eberl, Ahnika                A P Schalick         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Megan                 A P Schalick                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Lonyae                Salem HS             4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  2 Halikman, Hannah             Clayton HS           9-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pinder, Kyra                 Glassboro HS         6-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gallatig, Kate               Woodstown HS         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Bevilacqua, Angela           Pitman HS            7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Little, Sarah                A P Schalick         7-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Wood, Callie                 Pennsville           7-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grant, Lauren                Woodstown HS         6-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 17-09.50  1995        Candyce DeLoatch, Schalick               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Kim                Glassboro HS        16-06.50   16-01.50  
      15-01.25  15-09  16-01.50         
  2 Clarke, Sha'Lynn             Glassboro HS        16-03.25   15-11.50  
      15-11  15-11.50  14-09          
  3 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS            16-09.50   15-09.25  
      15-09.25  15-06.25  14-02.50         
  4 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove         15-05.50   14-08.25  
      13-09.50  13-10  14-08.25         
  5 Furbush, Tia                 A P Schalick        16-03.75   14-08.00  
      14-06  FOUL  14-08         
  6 Kennedy, Mya                 A P Schalick                   13-10.50  
      13-10.50  13-01.25  12-08         
  7 Simmens, Jasmine             Penns Grove                    13-08.00  
      13-08  13-01.25  13-00.50         
  8 Moore, Lonyae                Salem HS            13-04.75   13-05.00  
      13-05  12-03  12-06.50         
  9 Sylvester, Rhema             Clayton HS          12-00.75   12-07.25  
      12-07.25  11-10  11-05         
 10 Elliott, Brianna             Gloucester C        12-10.25   12-03.25  
      FOUL  12-03.25  FOUL         
 11 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS          16-02.25   12-01.00  
      FOUL  12-01  FOUL          
 12 Canna, Avery                 Pitman HS           11-05.50   11-06.25  
      10-07.25  11-06.25  11-00         
 
Girls Triple Jump Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 36-10.25  2012        Zenee Gadson, Glassboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS        36-00.25   34-10.00  
      33-11  33-10.25  34-10         
  2 Furbush, Tia                 A P Schalick        35-00.75   34-01.50  
      FOUL  34-01.50  33-04.25         
  3 Johnston, Hanna              Pennsville          33-08.50   32-09.50  
      31-10  32-05.25  32-09.50         
  4 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS        31-05.75   30-10.00  
      30-10  29-07  30-09         
  5 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove         32-04.50   30-09.00  
      29-09  29-09.50  30-09         
  6 Wesley, Jade                 Glassboro HS        28-08.25   30-07.00  
      30-04.25  30-07  30-05         
  7 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester H        31-10.25   30-04.00  
      29-11.25  30-04  30-03.25         
  8 DeGeorge, Dove               Pitman HS           31-02.50   30-03.00  
      29-07.50  29-04  30-03         
  9 Humphreys, Courtney          Pennsville          30-04.75   29-11.00  
      FOUL  29-04.25  29-11         
 10 Kennedy, Mya                 A P Schalick        30-10.00   29-10.00  
      28-09.50  29-10  FOUL         
 11 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS          28-03.25   29-07.00  
      29-02.25  28-10  29-07         
 12 Simmens, Jasmine             Penns Grove                    29-06.75  
      28-02.25  29-06.75  29-05.50         
 13 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C        29-07.50   29-00.00  
      29-00  27-11  28-02         
 14 Wentzel, Brooke              Pitman HS           28-01.00   27-08.50  
      27-06.75  27-08.50  27-05         
 15 Van Mater, Olivia            Pitman HS           28-04.50   27-07.00  
      27-02.25  27-06  27-07         
 -- Fields, Essence              Clayton HS          25-04.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 45-08  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS        33-04.00   34-06.00  
      34-06  30-07  33-02  33-09.75      
  2 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick        38-09.25   32-10.00  
      32-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Smith, Megan                 A P Schalick        31-03.25   32-07.00  
      32-07  FOUL  30-07  29-04      
  4 Marini, Alexis               Woodstown HS        31-01.50   31-11.00  
      30-03  31-11  30-06  FOUL       
  5 Rivera, Nivea                Woodstown HS        32-10.00   31-07.25  
      30-02  FOUL  29-01.50  31-07.25      
  6 Johnson, Helena              Salem HS            32-03.25   30-10.50  
      29-07  30-10.50  FOUL  30-04      
  7 Galvin, Catriona             Pitman HS           28-09.50   29-10.00  
      29-10  FOUL  28-00.50           
  8 Gadson, Trinitee             Glassboro HS                   29-01.50  
      26-01  29-01.50  28-02  28-11.25       
  9 Chang, Skye                  Pitman HS           28-02.25   28-09.25  
      26-06  25-04.75  27-07.25  28-09.25        
 10 White, Damia                 A P Schalick        26-11.50   28-07.75  
      27-06.50  27-04  26-01.75  28-07.75       
 11 Hampton, Tiaija              Clayton HS          29-04.75   28-07.50  
      28-07.50               
 12 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS        28-11.25   27-11.00  
      26-05  27-03  27-11           
 13 Moore, Lonnia                Salem HS            26-06.00   27-10.25  
      27-10.25  27-03.75  27-00  27-03      
 14 Ferrell, Natalya             Clayton HS          28-03.00   26-07.00  
      26-07     26-03           
 15 Callahan, Alessia            Glassboro HS        16-10.50   21-07.75  
      21-07.75    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 161-01  1997        Jamie Moton, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hantho, Annika               Woodstown HS          106-08     111-07  
      97-11  106-08  110-09  111-07      
  2 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick           85-02      98-02  
      FOUL  98-02  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS           89-05      93-06  
      56-00  FOUL  93-06  80-09      
  4 Marini, Alexis               Woodstown HS           92-02      90-06  
      89-07  90-06  FOUL  82-00      
  5 Santiago, Carmen             Woodstown HS           93-03      88-08  
      69-08  83-03  88-08  83-02      
  6 LaRock, Nadyne               A P Schalick           81-04      86-01  
      73-02  FOUL  86-01  83-06      
  7 Drummey, Delaney             Pitman HS              96-03      83-09  
      71-00  75-01  FOUL  83-09      
  8 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester H           67-10      83-04  
      80-08  FOUL  FOUL  83-04      
  9 Giedosh, Elizabeth           Pitman HS              77-02      78-11  
      74-04  78-09  78-11  75-08      
 10 Dyer, Crystal                Pennsville             80-03      75-04  
      68-03  75-04  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Akin, Fatima                 Clayton HS                        66-11  
      66-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Massop, Kortney              A P Schalick           72-11      64-03  
      64-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Callahan, Alessia            Glassboro HS           69-04      62-05  
      62-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Ferrell, Natalya             Clayton HS             67-05      59-09  
      59-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Rodriguez, Savanah           Clayton HS             82-01      54-08  
      54-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 139-00  1985        Evelin Susec, Clearview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chardon, Karla               Penns Grove           102-05     114-07  
      96-10  114-07  92-02  113-00      
  2 Del Rossi, Brianna           A P Schalick           94-07      89-10  
      85-03  84-09  FOUL  89-10      
  3 Asturrizaga, Amaya           Salem HS               89-01      88-03  
      88-03  85-04  72-08  86-02      
  4 Drummey, Delaney             Pitman HS              96-07      88-01  
      83-02  88-01  FOUL  82-07      
  5 Chomo, Abigail               A P Schalick           93-04      86-04  
      83-04  85-07  FOUL  86-04      
  6 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS          103-05      85-07  
      85-07  FOUL  85-04  FOUL      
  7 Nelson, Hailey               A P Schalick           90-07      84-01  
      FOUL  84-01  81-04  82-08      
  8 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester H           96-11      83-04  
      70-00  75-08  82-07  83-04      
  9 Isaac, Jenna                 Pennsville             82-03      79-08  
      78-01  79-08  76-08  78-07      
 10 Gadson, Trinitee             Glassboro HS           83-04      77-04  
      70-07  73-05  70-00  77-04      
 11 Moore, Lonyae                Salem HS               70-05      76-10  
      76-10     73-09  70-06      
 12 Robinson, Arianna            Penns Grove            77-11      76-08  
      66-04        76-08      
 13 Eaddy, Diamond               Salem HS               85-10      76-02  
      76-02  75-07  70-10  72-10      
 14 Welch, Corrine               Pennsville             72-03      75-07  
      FOUL  71-06     75-07      
 15 Dorsey, Paige                Pennsville             79-07      75-00  
      70-04     75-00         
 16 Fulmer, Riley                Woodstown HS           85-07     J75-00  
      64-10  75-00            
 17 Cook, Deja                   Glassboro HS                      66-01  
      FOUL  66-01            
 18 Galvin, Catriona             Pitman HS              83-03      57-06  
      57-06               
 19 Ferrell, Natalya             Clayton HS             68-02      52-03  
      52-03               
 20 Rodriguez, Savanah           Clayton HS             68-09      50-06  
      50-06    x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.6h  2008        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barr, Jordan                 Delsea Regio           12.71      12.59   6 
  2 Rowley, Sage                 Triton Regio           13.21      12.85   5 
  3 Carr, Allyssa                Hammonton HS           13.10      12.94   5 
  4 Abul-Qasim, Nalah            Williamstown           13.02      12.97   6 
  5 Tricocci, Nikki              Triton Regio           13.18      12.98   5 
  6 Carter, Olivia               Deptford HS            13.19      13.04   5 
  7 Francis, Zekira              Clearview Re           13.08      13.15   6 
  8 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           13.21      13.21   5 
  8 Sellu, Katie                 Delsea Regio           13.26      13.21   5 
 10 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio           13.42      13.27   4 
 11 Green, Juliana               Williamstown           13.49      13.31   4 
 12 Scott, Vianna                Kingsway HS            13.31      13.43   5 
 13 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS            13.89      13.56   4 
 14 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           13.95      13.76   3 
 15 Osa-Oni, Arianna             Deptford HS            14.27      14.05   3 
 16 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton HS           13.90      14.28   4 
 17 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton HS           14.29      14.36   3 
 18 Scarduzio, Stephanie         Williamstown           13.76      14.43   4 
 19 Bright, Gabrielle            Clearview Re           14.00      14.57   3 
 20 Gary, Taylor                 Kingsway HS            13.90      14.58   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.8h  2007        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Aalliya                 Delsea Regio           25.50      25.10   5 
  2 Lorjuste, Neveah             Triton Regio           25.63      25.65   5 
  3 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS            26.07      25.94   5 
  4 Robinson, Skye               Kingsway HS            27.09      27.07   4 
  5 Higbee, Tori                 Cumberland R           26.65      27.32   5 
  5 Carter, Olivia               Deptford HS            27.58      27.32   3 
  7 Green, Juliana               Williamstown           27.80      27.87   3 
  7 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS           27.80      27.87   3 
  9 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio           27.40      27.88   3 
 10 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           27.28      27.97   4 
 11 Jackson, Jaelisa             Williamstown                      28.12   1 
 12 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           29.54      29.07   2 
 13 Mento, Sarah                 Hammonton HS           29.19      29.35   2 
 14 Osa-Oni, Arianna             Deptford HS            29.94      30.51   2 
 15 Cejkovsky, Kayla             Clearview Re           29.50      32.75   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.56  2012        Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lorjuste, Neveah             Triton Regio           58.03      58.59   4 
  2 Robinson, Skye               Kingsway HS          1:00.01    1:00.03   4 
  3 Holden, Nia                  Highland Reg         1:00.46    1:01.51   4 
  4 Snyder, Erin                 Clearview Re         1:00.33    1:02.38   4 
  5 Esperience, Taina            Highland Reg         1:01.75    1:02.45   3 
  6 Thompson, Lauryn             Williamstown         1:01.71    1:04.06   3 
  7 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton HS         1:05.32    1:04.16   2 
  8 Harden, Sienna               Delsea Regio         1:03.65    1:04.51   3 
  9 Mento, Sarah                 Hammonton HS         1:06.05    1:05.71   2 
 10 Ortiz, Yeseniah              Delsea Regio         1:05.08    1:06.20   3 
 11 Goodman, Katelyn             Highland Reg         1:06.40    1:10.73   2 
 12 Jackson, Jaelisa             Williamstown                    1:15.69   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.57  2011        Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Carly             Delsea Regio         2:17.98    2:19.41   3 
      1:06.15 (1:06.15)  2:19.41 (1:13.26)
  2 Tabar, Hailey                Clearview Re         2:21.33    2:22.25   3 
      1:08.75 (1:08.75)  2:22.25 (1:13.50)
  3 Olaya, Marianna              Deptford HS          2:23.87    2:23.24   3 
      1:09.35 (1:09.35)  2:23.24 (1:13.90)
  4 Cipollone, Julia             Delsea Regio         2:28.60    2:25.41   3 
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:25.41 (1:11.84)
  5 Webb, Abigail                Highland Reg         2:26.07    2:27.36   3 
      1:08.57 (1:08.57)  2:27.36 (1:18.79)
  6 Hoffman, Haley               Delsea Regio         2:28.57    2:28.46   3 
      1:11.95 (1:11.95)  2:28.46 (1:16.51)
  7 Borodin, Kyra                Clearview Re         2:36.00    2:34.63   2 
      1:16.52 (1:16.52)  2:34.63 (1:18.12)
  8 Lorito, Gianna               Cumberland R         2:43.51    2:41.60   2 
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:41.60 (1:23.51)
  9 Lutner, Gracie               Triton Regio         2:46.88    2:42.04   2 
      1:19.52 (1:19.52)  2:42.04 (1:22.52)
 10 Rodriguez, Genesis           Triton Regio         2:43.68    2:45.84   2 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  2:45.84 (1:27.15)
 11 Hudson, Candace              Cumberland R         2:48.00    2:48.02   1 
      1:24.43 (1:24.43)  2:48.02 (1:23.59)
 12 Nicastro, Sofia              Deptford HS          2:46.25    2:49.88   2 
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)  2:49.88 (1:33.90)
 13 Perry, Imani                 Kingsway HS          2:45.00    2:50.39   2 
      1:18.25 (1:18.25)  2:50.39 (1:32.15)
 14 Berenato, Luca               Hammonton HS         2:47.13    2:57.31   1 
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  2:57.31 (1:29.99)
 15 Doyle, Colleen               Clearview Re         2:54.04    2:58.85   1 
      1:28.76 (1:28.76)  2:58.85 (1:30.10)
 16 Gherardi, Gabriella          Hammonton HS         2:55.92    2:59.55   1 
      1:27.72 (1:27.72)  2:59.55 (1:31.84)
 17 Simpers, Julia               Hammonton HS         3:07.87    3:07.36   1 
      1:30.09 (1:30.09)  3:07.36 (1:37.27)
 -- Monahan, Kiera               Williamstown                         DQ   1 
      1:27.83 (1:27.83)  2:52.21 (1:24.38)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:03.4h  2007        Amanda Goetschius, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holden, Nia                  Highland Reg         5:17.32    5:22.97   2 
      1:17.00 (1:17.00)  2:43.12 (1:26.13)  4:09.10 (1:25.98)  5:22.97 (1:13.88)
  2 Sheldon, Kylie               Williamstown         5:14.80    5:38.39   2 
      1:17.06 (1:17.06)  2:43.18 (1:26.12)  4:10.31 (1:27.14)  5:38.39 (1:28.09)
  3 Littlehales, Kristina        Delsea Regio         5:34.93    5:39.30   2 
      1:20.83 (1:20.83)  2:47.61 (1:26.79)  4:14.99 (1:27.39)  5:39.30 (1:24.31)
  4 Lawson, Kayla                Delsea Regio         5:47.58    5:52.84   2 
      1:22.44 (1:22.44)  2:53.95 (1:31.51)  4:27.34 (1:33.40)  5:52.84 (1:25.50)
  5 Smith, Abigail               Hammonton HS         5:41.89    5:55.64   2 
      1:21.36 (1:21.36)  2:48.27 (1:26.91)  4:18.83 (1:30.56)  5:55.64 (1:36.82)
  6 Carbonara, Gabby             Delsea Regio         6:05.35    5:59.24   1 
      1:24.70 (1:24.70)  2:59.34 (1:34.64)  4:28.44 (1:29.10)  5:59.24 (1:30.80)
  7 Barnabie, Isabella           Williamstown         5:52.12    5:59.33   2 
      1:22.74 (1:22.74)  2:53.34 (1:30.61)  4:27.49 (1:34.15)  5:59.33 (1:31.84)
  8 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg         6:08.92    6:12.31   1 
      1:25.99 (1:25.99)  3:01.28 (1:35.30)  4:41.20 (1:39.92)  6:12.31 (1:31.11)
  9 Perry, Imani                 Kingsway HS          6:04.00    6:19.55   1 
      1:24.41 (1:24.41)  3:00.05 (1:35.64)  4:42.53 (1:42.48)  6:19.55 (1:37.03)
 10 Gherardi, Gabriella          Hammonton HS         6:29.91    6:24.22   1 
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  3:03.63 (1:36.32)  4:43.93 (1:40.30)  6:24.22 (1:40.30)
 11 Simcox, Shannon              Williamstown         5:57.87    6:29.10   2 
      1:24.50 (1:24.50)  3:01.26 (1:36.76)  4:43.77 (1:42.51)  6:29.10 (1:45.34)
 12 Simpers, Julia               Hammonton HS         6:53.00    7:03.46   1 
      1:41.86 (1:41.86)  3:29.10 (1:47.25)  5:18.21 (1:49.11)  7:03.46 (1:45.25)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.9h  2007        Chelsea Ley, Kingsway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrne, Katherine             Clearview Re        11:45.52   11:51.21  
      1:25.01 (1:25.01)  2:55.03 (1:30.02)  4:22.86 (1:27.84)  5:51.69 (1:28.84)
      7:20.01 (1:28.32)  8:50.23 (1:30.23) 10:23.76 (1:33.53) 11:51.21 (1:27.46)
  2 Grelli, Ava                  Clearview Re        12:55.29   12:33.32  
      1:26.63 (1:26.63)  2:59.86 (1:33.24)  4:33.76 (1:33.90)  6:09.80 (1:36.05)
      7:46.25 (1:36.46)  9:23.69 (1:37.44) 11:02.42 (1:38.74) 12:33.32 (1:30.90)
  3 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS        12:18.21   13:13.60  
      1:29.55 (1:29.55)  3:07.63 (1:38.08)  4:46.77 (1:39.15)  6:29.15 (1:42.39)
      8:10.13 (1:40.98)  9:52.77 (1:42.65) 11:34.22 (1:41.45) 13:13.60 (1:39.38)
  4 Valentino, Ashley            Hammonton HS        13:11.69   13:15.96  
      1:31.15 (1:31.15)  3:09.87 (1:38.72)  4:50.92 (1:41.05)  6:31.82 (1:40.90)
      8:14.10 (1:42.29)  9:57.59 (1:43.49) 11:41.22 (1:43.64) 13:15.96 (1:34.74)
  5 Reese, Kirstin               Hammonton HS        12:57.71   13:23.37  
      1:30.96 (1:30.96)  3:09.75 (1:38.79)  4:50.71 (1:40.97)  6:31.60 (1:40.90)
      8:13.97 (1:42.37)  9:57.51 (1:43.55) 11:41.12 (1:43.61) 13:23.37 (1:42.26)
  6 Monahon, Mia                 Kingsway HS         12:48.00   13:55.07  
      1:34.53 (1:34.53)  3:19.82 (1:45.30)  5:06.29 (1:46.48)  6:50.91 (1:44.62)
      8:42.25 (1:51.35) 10:31.28 (1:49.03) 12:18.91 (1:47.64) 13:55.07 (1:36.16)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.58  2011        Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS            15.24      14.79   5 
  2 Francis, Zekira              Clearview Re           16.62      16.78   5 
  3 White, Jordyn                Clearview Re           17.20      17.02   5 
  4 Daniel, Elise                Kingsway HS            17.58      17.33   4 
  5 Thompson, Lauryn             Williamstown           17.33      17.63   4 
  6 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton HS           18.03      17.86   4 
  7 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS           17.40      17.94   4 
  8 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS           17.14      18.24   5 
  8 Groch, Brianna               Clearview Re           17.56      18.24   4 
 10 Stichler, Siearra            Deptford HS            18.95      18.43   3 
 11 Turner, Emma                 Kingsway HS            19.91      19.38   3 
 12 Camiscioli, Kayla            Williamstown           18.59      19.65   4 
 13 Marquez, Eliana              Cumberland R           20.20      19.82   3 
 14 Hall, Kierra                 Cumberland R           21.25      20.67   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.4h  2010        Cassandra Lenkowski, Clearview            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS          1:07.26    1:05.95   4 
  2 Tabar, Hailey                Clearview Re         1:06.30    1:06.00   4 
  3 Esperience, Taina            Highland Reg         1:09.58    1:08.37   3 
  4 Thompson, Lauryn             Williamstown         1:08.01    1:09.82   4 
  5 Daniel, Elise                Kingsway HS          1:09.42    1:10.59   4 
  6 Jackson, Jaelisa             Williamstown         1:16.08    1:13.26   2 
  7 Stichler, Siearra            Deptford HS          1:17.13    1:16.02   2 
  8 Harden, Sienna               Delsea Regio         1:13.96    1:16.71   3 
  9 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         1:15.20    1:18.07   3 
 10 Smith, Abigail               Kingsway HS          1:13.96    1:19.09   3 
 11 Thompson, Kayla              Williamstown         1:14.41    1:19.70   3 
 12 Hall, Kierra                 Cumberland R         1:21.41    1:22.81   2 
 13 Otero, Kaira                 Highland Reg         1:26.24    1:28.85   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 50.72  2011        , Schalick                                  
                       C. Ismail, D. Long, M. Dennis, J. Perry           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             49.90      49.50#  2 
     1) Ortiz, Yeseniah                 2) Barr, Jordan                   
     3) Fox, Aalliya                    4) Sellu, Katie                   
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              51.37      50.85   2 
     1) Tabar, Hailey                   2) Francis, Zekira                
     3) White, Jordyn                   4) Snyder, Erin                   
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   50.70      51.78   2 
     1) Washington, Khristina           2) Thompson, Jada                 
     3) Weiss, Emma                     4) Carr, Allyssa                  
  4 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                         54.04      52.00   2 
     1) Higbee, Tori                    2) Kearney, Yabria                
     3) Spencer, Cha'Kiya               4) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee      
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.57      53.65   2 
     1) Oshodi, Jade                    2) Daniel, Elise                  
     3) Scott, Jordyn                   4) Scott, Vianna                  
 -- Williamstown HS  'A'                                51.40        DNF   2 
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah               2) Fyffe, Camryn                  
     3) Watson, Karissa                 4) Jackson, Jaelisa               
 -- Deptford HS  'A'                                    55.07         DQ   1 
     1) Carter, Olivia                  2) Bryant, Isabel                 
     3) Shumate, Ayanna                 4) Osa-Oni, Arianna               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:55.00    1:54.87  
     1) Thompson, Kayla                 2) Jackson, Jaelisa               
     3) Ford, Zoe                       4) Congleton, Shaniya             
          59.65 (59.65)    1:54.87 (55.22)
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:57.00    1:55.96  
     1) Turner, Sumayyah                2) Scott, Jordyn                  
     3) Scott, Vianna                   4) Pender, Shaniya                
          58.67 (58.67)    1:55.96 (57.30)
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 2:15.00    2:13.20  
     1) Hare, Kristen                   2) DeRosa, Grace                  
     3) Baker, Devon                    4) Insua, Gabrianna               
      1:07.99 (1:07.99)  2:13.20 (1:05.22)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.5h  2010        , Williamstown                            
                         Faruqharson, Ellis, Pollastrelli, Streter         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           4:01.51    4:03.84  
     1) Barr, Jordan                    2) Cipollone, Julia               
     3) Fox, Aalliya                    4) Nicholson, Carly               
      2:02.39 (2:02.39)  3:04.71 (1:02.32)    4:03.84 (59.13)
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:10.64    4:10.59  
     1) Holden, Nia                     2) Goodman, Katelyn               
     3) Webb, Abigail                   4) Esperience, Taina              
      2:05.67 (2:05.67)  3:08.77 (1:03.10)  4:10.59 (1:01.83)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:15.82    4:13.98  
     1) Snyder, Erin                    2) Byrne, Katherine               
     3) White, Jordyn                   4) Tabar, Hailey                  
      2:05.86 (2:05.86)  3:12.85 (1:06.99)  4:13.98 (1:01.14)
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:05.93    4:18.39  
     1) Scott, Jordyn                   2) Robinson, Skye                 
     3) Daniel, Elise                   4) Scott, Vianna                  
      2:10.13 (2:10.13)  3:16.32 (1:06.20)  4:18.39 (1:02.08)
  5 Triton Regional HS  'A'                           4:20.70    4:29.87  
     1) Rodriguez, Genesis              2) Lorjuste, Neveah               
     3) Rowley, Sage                    4) Lutner, Gracie                 
      2:17.52 (2:17.52)  3:28.51 (1:11.00)  4:29.87 (1:01.36)
  6 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       4:42.00    4:43.20  
     1) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee       2) Lorito, Gianna                 
     3) Perez Lopez, Cindy              4) Marquez, Eliana                
      2:24.42 (2:24.42)  3:30.89 (1:06.48)  4:43.20 (1:12.31)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           10:07.83   10:56.29  
     1) Borodin, Kyra                   2) Doyle, Colleen                 
     3) Beckman, Jordan                 4) Grelli, Ava                    
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  2:32.27 (1:18.18)  3:55.69 (1:23.43)  5:27.84 (1:32.15)
      6:50.31 (1:22.48)  8:17.57 (1:27.26)  9:35.25 (1:17.68) 10:56.29 (1:21.04)
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                11:28.98   11:04.03  
     1) Smith, Abigail                  2) Berenato, Luca                 
     3) Reese, Kirstin                  4) McFerren, Sabrina              
      1:14.53 (1:14.53)  2:35.54 (1:21.02)  4:00.35 (1:24.82)  5:30.88 (1:30.54)
      6:52.76 (1:21.89)  8:20.19 (1:27.43)  9:40.54 (1:20.36) 11:04.03 (1:23.49)
 
Girls High Jump Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  2001        Brooke Minor, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McGruder, Jaelyn             Delsea Regio         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Otero, Kaira                 Highland Reg         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Doyle, Tymira                Cumberland R         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO    X 
 -- Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         4-02.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio         4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bobst, Allison               Kingsway HS          9-00.00    9-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  2 Kennedy, Erin                Kingsway HS          8-06.00    8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Enman, Julia                 Delsea Regio                    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Parker, Carley               Delsea Regio         8-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kipers, Emily                Kingsway HS          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bright, Gabrielle            Clearview Re         7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 17-09.50  1995        Candyce DeLoatch, Schalick               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS        16-05.25   16-06.50  
      14-04.25  16-03.50  16-06.50         
  2 Higbee, Tori                 Cumberland R        15-07.25   15-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11         
  3 White, Jordyn                Clearview Re        16-05.00   14-11.00  
      14-01.50  14-11  14-07.50         
  4 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio        14-09.50  J14-11.00  
      14-11  FOUL  12-06.25         
  5 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS         15-08.00   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-03.50  13-11         
  6 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS        15-05.50   14-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04         
  7 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS        17-00.75   14-01.50  
      13-08  14-01.50  13-06.75         
  8 Hundley, Neena               Kingsway HS         14-07.50   14-01.25  
      14-01.25  FOUL  13-10         
  9 Jackson, Jaelisa             Williamstown        13-09.25   14-01.00  
      13-08.50  14-01  13-10         
 10 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg        13-01.00   13-08.50  
      13-08.50  13-04.25  FOUL         
 11 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg        13-06.50   13-06.25  
      12-03.50  FOUL  13-06.25         
 12 Baker, Katherine             Kingsway HS         15-01.25   13-02.00  
      13-02  13-01  12-09.25         
 -- McGruder, Jaelyn             Delsea Regio        14-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rowley, Sage                 Triton Regio        15-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 36-10.25  2012        Zenee Gadson, Glassboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abul-Qasim, Nalah            Williamstown        35-04.50   35-02.25  
      35-02.25  34-04  34-07.25         
  2 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS        33-06.50   34-05.25  
      33-02  34-05.25  33-06.50         
  3 Higbee, Tori                 Cumberland R        33-09.25   34-00.25  
      33-11.50  34-00.25  33-05.50         
  4 Sellu, Katie                 Delsea Regio        31-03.00   31-06.50  
      FOUL  30-02.75  31-06.50         
  5 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS         30-00.25   30-06.00  
      30-02.25  30-06  29-10.25         
  6 Hundley, Neena               Kingsway HS         31-11.75   29-11.50  
      29-05  29-11.50  FOUL         
  7 Bobst, Allison               Kingsway HS         32-00.25   29-09.25  
      29-09.25  28-02.50  29-08         
  8 Groch, Brianna               Clearview Re        30-01.50   29-04.00  
      28-05.50  29-04  FOUL         
  9 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS        30-05.00   29-02.00  
      29-02  FOUL  27-08.50         
 10 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg        30-03.50   25-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-04.25         
 
Girls Shot Put Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 45-08  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brinae             Delsea Regio        38-08.25   38-07.75  
      FOUL  37-10.50  FOUL  38-07.75       
  2 Richardson, Zuri             Williamstown        32-00.25   37-06.50  
      36-11  37-06.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Kearney, Yabria              Cumberland R        30-08.25   36-00.50  
      30-10  33-02  33-10.50  36-00.50      
  4 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS        34-06.00   35-07.25  
      FOUL  35-07.25  30-09  34-07.25      
  5 Okoye, Nneka                 Williamstown        33-05.25   33-03.75  
      32-06.75  32-02.50  32-10.50  33-03.75      
  6 Chester, Iyana               Delsea Regio        32-07.00   33-01.00  
      30-06.75  32-04  33-01  FOUL       
  7 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg        29-03.00   31-05.00  
      28-03.50  FOUL  31-05  30-05      
  8 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS         28-02.00   30-05.00  
      29-05  27-08.50  29-05  30-05      
  9 Pedican, Beyonce             Delsea Regio        26-01.00   30-03.50  
      28-00  26-04.50  30-03.50           
 10 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS         30-10.00   30-03.00  
      28-10.25  27-03  30-03  27-09      
 11 Bryan, Taylor                Highland Reg        28-00.00   29-05.00  
      29-04.25  26-03.75  29-05  27-10       
 12 DeRosa, Alexis               Hammonton HS        31-08.00   29-01.25  
      27-08  29-01.25  28-06.25  27-08       
 13 Francis, Zekira              Clearview Re        30-00.00   28-05.00  
      26-07  28-05  27-05.50  28-02.25       
 14 Cook, Allison                Kingsway HS         26-04.00   28-02.00  
      28-02  27-07.75     27-06.50       
 15 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS        28-02.00   28-01.00  
      26-10.75  26-00.25  27-03.50  28-01       
 16 Thornton, Taylor             Triton Regio        26-06.00   28-00.00  
      27-00.25  26-04.75     28-00        
 17 Telfair, Blandia             Cumberland R        27-01.25   27-08.75  
      26-05.50  27-08.75  26-03.25  27-01.75       
 18 Acrey, Makya                 Highland Reg        23-07.25   23-07.25  
      23-07.25    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 161-01  1997        Jamie Moton, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brinae             Delsea Regio          119-01     127-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-10  127-10      
  2 Hutchinson, Danielle         Highland Reg           89-10      94-02  
      75-10  94-00  94-02  85-02      
  3 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS            99-11      93-10  
      90-06  FOUL  90-05  93-10      
  4 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio          100-07      91-09  
      FOUL  81-10  91-09  FOUL      
  5 Chester, Iyana               Delsea Regio           76-02      89-08  
      89-08  77-03  85-07  81-02      
  6 Farrell, Mariella            Williamstown           83-08      89-06  
      86-03  89-06  83-00  FOUL      
  7 Pedican, Beyonce             Delsea Regio           89-03      88-03  
      FOUL  88-03  78-05  79-06      
  8 Verchio, Nicole              Williamstown           87-06      85-10  
      85-10  82-09  79-11  FOUL      
  9 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           83-10      79-08  
      64-03  74-08  79-03  79-08      
 10 Cohan, Erin                  Hammonton HS           84-09      77-06  
      FOUL  72-03  FOUL  77-06      
 11 Cejkovsky, Emily             Clearview Re           80-08      77-04  
      77-04  76-08  FOUL  73-00      
 12 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg           65-05      76-05  
      60-09  76-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Burrell, Jayda               Williamstown           81-05      75-04  
      75-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Newbill, Deshe               Kingsway HS            70-03      73-07  
      73-07  70-10  70-06  FOUL      
 15 Bright, Giavonna             Clearview Re           76-04      64-09  
      64-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Viruet, Sarah                Hammonton HS           76-02      64-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64-07      
 17 Belgiorno, Francesca         Triton Regio           61-03      56-09  
      56-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Green, Destiny               Highland Reg           53-11      45-04  
      45-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 139-00  1985        Evelin Susec, Clearview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veach, Christina             Williamstown          114-06     114-04  
      104-00  114-04  110-11  112-00      
  2 Nocentino, Julia             Kingsway HS           114-01    J114-04  
      101-11  114-04  97-09  106-04      
  3 Sanders, Tynayza             Cumberland R          109-05     105-10  
      89-04  105-10  FOUL  101-00       
  4 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           90-08      88-04  
      88-04  84-00  FOUL  83-03      
  5 Verchio, Alexandra           Williamstown           85-00      88-03  
      79-02  85-11  88-03  FOUL      
  6 Bright, Giavonna             Clearview Re           72-08      86-10  
      72-01  77-04  85-03  86-10      
  7 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS            87-10      86-02  
      84-01  76-05  86-02  69-04      
  8 Breen, Brianna               Triton Regio           92-09      84-10  
      76-02  82-06  75-08  84-10      
  9 Ott, Madeline                Cumberland R           71-02      83-05  
      66-10  80-07  83-05  73-03      
 10 Bullaro, Mia                 Hammonton HS           94-02     J83-05  
      73-08  76-09  76-00  83-05      
 11 Baer, Sabrina                Williamstown                      80-11  
      80-11  80-04  76-00  80-00      
 12 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS           99-00      80-02  
         80-02  78-05  76-10      
 13 Hickey, Caitlin              Kingsway HS            85-06      75-05  
      68-03  72-09  75-05         
 14 Groch, Brianna               Clearview Re           80-01      72-10  
      68-00  FOUL  72-10         
 15 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg           62-00      61-04  
      61-04               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, TerMeir                Clayton HS             11.05      11.22   6  11.219
  2 Bundy, Jamael                Salem HS               11.33      11.27   5 
  3 Gibson, Justin               Clayton HS             11.15      11.34   6 
  4 White, Matthew               A P Schalick           11.56      11.40   4 
  4 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown HS           11.44      11.40   5 
  6 Turner, Derrick              Salem HS               11.37      11.41   5 
  7 Bishop, Dominck              Clayton HS             11.54      11.54   4 
  8 Scott, Makhi                 Penns Grove            11.86      11.63   3 
  9 Gurnovich, Jonathan          Pennsville             11.62      11.66   3 
 10 King, Nysheim                Woodstown HS           11.89      11.70   3 
 11 Gilliam, Jymir               Penns Grove            11.61      11.82   4 
 12 Stewart, Alexander           Woodstown HS           11.92      11.83   2 
 13 Mitchell, Greg               Wildwood HS            11.70      11.92   3 
 14 Zielinski, Andrew            Wildwood HS            11.60      12.08   4 
 14 Jones, Nathan                Pennsville             12.24      12.08   2 
 16 Hannah, Jason                Wildwood HS            12.80      12.24   1 
 17 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester H           11.80      12.33   3 
 18 Senquiz, Edgar               Gloucester H                      13.61   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, TerMeir                Clayton HS             22.17      22.87   6 
  2 Gibson, Justin               Clayton HS             22.16      22.88   6 
  3 White, Matthew               A P Schalick           23.40      23.13   5 
  4 Street, Kacirr               Salem HS               24.40      23.43   3 
  5 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown HS           23.42      23.63   5 
  6 Manorowitz, Zachary          Pennsville             23.34      23.64   5 
  7 King, Nysheim                Woodstown HS           25.09      23.70   2 
  8 Walton, Ryan                 Woodstown HS           23.00      23.73   6 
  9 Scott, Makhi                 Penns Grove            23.38      23.87   5 
 10 Wright, Curtis               Glassboro HS           24.01      23.89   3 
 11 Gurnovich, Jonathan          Pennsville             23.53      24.21   4 
 12 Zielinski, Andrew            Wildwood HS            23.50      24.46   4 
 13 Roberts, Marquise            Gloucester H           26.90      24.55   1 
 14 Razze, Anthony               Pitman HS                         24.75   1 
 15 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester H           25.40      25.19   2 
 16 Serafinellis, Cameron        Gloucester C           25.34      25.23   2 
 17 Lawson, Shane                A P Schalick           25.73      25.29   2 
 18 Morris, Tyler                Gloucester H           26.20      25.30   1 
 19 Guldin, Ethan                Gloucester C           26.55      25.75   1 
 -- Mitchell, Greg               Wildwood HS            24.45         DQ   3  out of lane
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.6h  2005        Bruce Owens, Deptford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Jamir              Woodstown HS           50.51      51.53   5 
  2 Bender, Justin               Pitman HS              53.67      52.73   3 
  3 Robinson, Wayne              Woodstown HS           52.57      53.22   4 
  4 Street, Kacirr               Salem HS               50.64      53.31   5 
  5 Guerrero, George             Woodstown HS           53.27      53.48   4 
  6 McCants, Bruce               Clayton HS             51.13      53.63   5 
  7 Roberts, Marquise            Gloucester H           54.70      54.24   3 
  8 DePina, Dorian               Clayton HS             51.51      55.88   5 
  9 Guldin, Ethan                Gloucester C           57.30      56.57   2 
 10 Smith, Christian             Penns Grove                       57.72   1 
 11 Ruiz, Ethan                  Pennsville             57.60      58.48   2 
 12 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester H           54.80      58.54   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.98  2011        Holland Sherrer, Cumberland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Greg                A P Schalick         2:00.31    1:59.84   3 
      1:01.41 (1:01.41)    1:59.84 (58.43)
  2 Sharpnack, Cole              Pitman HS            2:00.21    2:00.12   3 
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)    2:00.12 (59.22)
  3 Zaccaria, Leo                Wildwood HS          2:04.32    2:01.64   3 
      2:01.64 (2:01.64)
  4 Feliciano, David             A P Schalick         2:07.09    2:04.03   2 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)  2:04.03 (1:03.87)
  5 Seals, Xavier                Woodstown HS         2:02.51    2:05.09   3 
      1:02.62 (1:02.62)  2:05.09 (1:02.48)
  6 Schmid, Jacob                Pennsville           2:08.49    2:05.63   2 
      1:00.42 (1:00.42)  2:05.63 (1:05.21)
  7 Miller, Jonathan             A P Schalick         2:05.50    2:05.99   3 
      1:02.17 (1:02.17)  2:05.99 (1:03.82)
  8 Schmid, Jonathan             Penns Grove          2:07.96    2:07.46   2 
      1:01.45 (1:01.45)  2:07.46 (1:06.02)
  9 Bruno, Giorgio               Clayton HS           2:09.48    2:10.61   2 
      1:05.06 (1:05.06)  2:10.61 (1:05.56)
 10 Jackson, Tyler               Pitman HS            2:07.88    2:10.92   2 
      1:00.20 (1:00.20)  2:10.92 (1:10.73)
 11 DiGiacomo, Ryan              Gloucester C         2:04.24    2:13.09   3 
      1:02.71 (1:02.71)  2:13.09 (1:10.38)
 12 Wickersham, Ryder            Woodstown HS         2:12.60    2:13.33   1 
      1:03.20 (1:03.20)  2:13.33 (1:10.13)
 13 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester H         2:13.90    2:15.47   1 
      1:06.14 (1:06.14)  2:15.47 (1:09.33)
 14 Blohm, Cole                  Pennsville           2:17.30    2:15.67   1 
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)  2:15.67 (1:08.56)
 15 Taylor, Stefan               Glassboro HS                    2:17.74   1 
      1:06.84 (1:06.84)  2:17.74 (1:10.90)
 16 Figueroa, Brandon            Glassboro HS                    2:20.12   1 
      1:05.26 (1:05.26)  2:20.12 (1:14.86)
 17 Buzby, Trevor                Salem HS             2:34.39    2:22.69   1 
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)  2:22.69 (1:12.39)
 18 Jackson, Thomas              Pitman HS            2:23.67    2:24.11   1 
      1:06.64 (1:06.64)  2:24.11 (1:17.48)
 19 Surran, Micah                Salem HS             2:19.57    2:26.56   1 
      1:11.04 (1:11.04)  2:26.56 (1:15.52)
 20 Cahill, Cole                 Pennsville           2:28.67    2:27.84   1 
      1:12.27 (1:12.27)  2:27.84 (1:15.57)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:21.22  2012        Tom Cooke, Kingsway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Sebastien              Pitman HS            4:22.16    4:23.66   3 
      1:04.24 (1:04.24)  2:10.20 (1:05.97)  3:16.66 (1:06.46)  4:23.66 (1:07.01)
        4:59.02 (35.36)
  2 Seals, Xavier                Woodstown HS         4:27.59    4:34.61   3 
      1:05.11 (1:05.11)  2:12.20 (1:07.10)  3:24.55 (1:12.36)  4:34.61 (1:10.06)
  3 Zaccaria, Leo                Wildwood HS          4:33.72    4:36.50   3 
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:15.85 (1:09.55)  3:26.62 (1:10.77)  4:36.50 (1:09.89)
  4 Razze, Anthony               Pitman HS            4:29.56    4:43.15   3 
      1:04.88 (1:04.88)
  5 Jackson, Thomas              Pitman HS            4:54.38    4:47.83   2 
      1:12.04 (1:12.04)  2:22.53 (1:10.49)  3:35.37 (1:12.85)  4:47.83 (1:12.47)
  6 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester H         4:59.43    4:52.08   2 
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  2:26.18 (1:15.12)  3:40.91 (1:14.73)  4:52.08 (1:11.17)
  7 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester H         4:54.73    4:59.89   2 
      1:11.31 (1:11.31)  2:26.35 (1:15.04)  3:42.35 (1:16.01)  4:59.89 (1:17.55)
  8 Michaca, Mario               Penns Grove          5:11.68    5:03.65   1 
      1:08.26 (1:08.26)  2:25.34 (1:17.09)  3:46.35 (1:21.01)  5:03.65 (1:17.31)
  9 Guerrero, Mike               Woodstown HS         5:07.96    5:07.03   2 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:27.66 (1:16.05)  3:49.66 (1:22.00)  5:07.03 (1:17.38)
 10 Green, Connor                A P Schalick         5:14.76    5:07.35   1 
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:28.31 (1:17.72)  3:49.42 (1:21.11)  5:07.35 (1:17.93)
 11 Beals, Derrek                Pennsville           5:22.73    5:21.01   1 
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)  2:36.32 (1:23.23)  4:02.66 (1:26.34)  5:21.01 (1:18.35)
 12 DeRenzo, Mitchell            Penns Grove                     5:21.54   1 
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:37.81 (1:22.58)  4:03.86 (1:26.06)  5:21.54 (1:17.69)
 13 Stetser, Adam                Gloucester C         5:16.71    5:21.58   1 
      1:12.64 (1:12.64)  2:35.88 (1:23.24)  4:03.08 (1:27.21)  5:21.58 (1:18.50)
 14 Hoppe, Brady                 A P Schalick                    5:23.41   1 
      1:14.25 (1:14.25)  2:40.78 (1:26.53)  4:09.61 (1:28.84)  5:23.41 (1:13.80)
 15 Pruszinski, Noah             Wildwood HS          5:31.71    5:55.44   1 
      1:16.20 (1:16.20)  2:52.51 (1:36.31)  4:30.59 (1:38.08)  5:55.44 (1:24.85)
 16 Walton, Mike                 Gloucester C         5:56.72    6:07.73   1 
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:58.20 (1:40.08)  4:39.70 (1:41.50)  6:07.73 (1:28.04)
 17 Wileczek, Robert             Wildwood HS          6:11.00    6:10.48   1 
      1:21.60 (1:21.60)  2:58.14 (1:36.54)  4:35.98 (1:37.85)  6:10.48 (1:34.50)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:31.1h  2005        Jim Kavaliauskas, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Sebastien              Pitman HS            9:27.52    9:29.56# 
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)  2:21.50 (1:10.65)  3:32.75 (1:11.26)  4:43.82 (1:11.08)
      5:55.54 (1:11.73)  7:08.90 (1:13.36)  8:20.10 (1:11.21)  9:29.56 (1:09.47)
  2 Razze, Anthony               Pitman HS            9:47.76   10:08.41  
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)  2:27.16 (1:15.04)  3:43.63 (1:16.47)  5:02.28 (1:18.66)
      6:21.61 (1:19.33)  7:39.78 (1:18.18)  8:57.99 (1:18.22) 10:08.41 (1:10.42)
  3 Parent, Albert               Gloucester H        10:45.63   10:57.67  
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:38.08 (1:19.58)  3:57.95 (1:19.87)  5:22.85 (1:24.90)
      6:50.21 (1:27.37)  8:19.09 (1:28.88)  9:41.73 (1:22.65) 10:57.67 (1:15.95)
  4 Darpino, Alex                Gloucester H        11:03.74   11:01.53  
      1:19.53 (1:19.53)  2:41.56 (1:22.04)  4:03.77 (1:22.21)  5:28.05 (1:24.28)
      6:53.92 (1:25.88)  8:20.04 (1:26.12)  9:44.42 (1:24.39) 11:01.53 (1:17.11)
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Pitman HS           10:40.41   11:06.65  
      1:18.11 (1:18.11)  2:37.48 (1:19.37)  3:55.71 (1:18.24)  5:17.32 (1:21.61)
      6:42.75 (1:25.44)  8:12.94 (1:30.19)  9:43.71 (1:30.78) 11:06.65 (1:22.95)
  6 Powell, Daniel               Woodstown HS        10:56.78   11:14.75  
      1:17.93 (1:17.93)  2:38.10 (1:20.17)  3:57.32 (1:19.23)  5:23.21 (1:25.89)
      6:50.90 (1:27.70)  8:19.40 (1:28.50)  9:49.76 (1:30.37) 11:14.75 (1:25.00)
  7 Irvine, Patrick              Salem HS            11:14.37   11:30.51  
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)  2:39.48 (1:24.52)  4:07.86 (1:28.38)  5:35.69 (1:27.83)
      7:06.37 (1:30.68)  8:36.84 (1:30.48) 10:05.70 (1:28.87) 11:30.51 (1:24.81)
  8 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester H        10:49.24   11:33.80  
      1:19.60 (1:19.60)  2:41.79 (1:22.19)  4:04.04 (1:22.26)  5:28.93 (1:24.90)
      6:59.67 (1:30.75)  8:35.93 (1:36.26) 10:08.42 (1:32.50) 11:33.80 (1:25.39)
  9 Guerrero, Mike               Woodstown HS        11:39.43   11:34.74  
      1:19.33 (1:19.33)  2:43.20 (1:23.87)  4:10.36 (1:27.17)  5:39.24 (1:28.88)
      7:12.01 (1:32.78)  8:43.18 (1:31.17) 10:15.23 (1:32.06) 11:34.74 (1:19.51)
 10 Tighe, Nicholas              Woodstown HS                   11:52.17  
      1:20.42 (1:20.42)  2:46.15 (1:25.73)  4:13.03 (1:26.89)  5:44.92 (1:31.90)
      7:16.65 (1:31.73)  8:55.27 (1:38.63) 10:31.03 (1:35.76) 11:52.17 (1:21.15)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.0h  1980        Ed Ross, Penns Grove                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Razze, Nicholas              Pitman HS              15.46      15.36   5 
  2 Cooper, Marshon              Salem HS               15.48      15.37   5 
  3 Manson, Levi                 A P Schalick           16.31      15.77   4 
  4 Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick           17.50      16.25   3 
  5 O'Brien, Joe                 Pitman HS              15.65      16.31   5 
  6 Shockley, Jamir              Woodstown HS           15.94      16.34   5 
  7 Abed, Jamil                  Pitman HS              16.87      16.94   4 
  8 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove            17.55      17.24   3 
  9 Baldwin, Miguel              Woodstown HS           19.09      18.63   2 
 10 Norman, Darien               Penns Grove            19.83      19.52   2 
 11 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS           20.56      19.62   1 
 12 Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C           19.88      20.33   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.8h  2007        Aaron Younger, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Street, Kacirr               Salem HS               57.74      56.93   4 
  2 O'Brien, Joe                 Pitman HS              57.74      57.19   4 
  3 Razze, Nicholas              Pitman HS              58.60      58.72   4 
  4 Shockley, Jamir              Woodstown HS           56.05      59.25   4 
  5 Manson, Levi                 A P Schalick         1:00.32    1:01.24   3 
  6 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove            59.72    1:02.81   3 
  7 Marts, Alec                  Pennsville           1:03.07    1:02.86   2 
  8 Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C         1:05.29    1:06.32   2 
  9 Baldwin, Miguel              Woodstown HS         1:10.00    1:08.61   1 
 10 Norman, Darien               Penns Grove          1:07.83    1:10.01   2 
 11 Turner, John                 Woodstown HS         1:13.98    1:14.26   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50              , Cumberland                                
                       M. Scott, T. Clark, D. Lee, A. Moyer              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                     42.60      43.75   2 
     1) Gibson, Justin                  2) Hampton, Thomas                
     3) Smith, Hilton                   4) Hill, TerMeir                  
  2 Salem HS  'A'                                       43.95      43.76   2 
     1) Turner, Derrick                 2) Bundy, Jamael                  
     3) Cooper, Marshon                 4) Street, Kacirr                 
  3 Woodstown HS  'A'                                   45.44      44.74   2 
     1) Robinson, Wayne                 2) Brown, Nigere                  
     3) Stewart, Alexander              4) Walls, Marqui                  
  4 Pennsville  HS  'A'                                 46.55      45.83   1 
     1) Gurnovich, Jonathan             2) Jones, Nathan                  
     3) Manorowitz, Zachary             4) McDade, Sean                   
  5 Gloucester HS  'A'                                  48.13      48.16   1 
     1) Roberts, Marquise               2) Dolson, Christopher            
     3) Morris, Tyler                   4) Burkhardt, Steven              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:39.48  
     1) Hamilton, Xavier                2) Sutton, Jonathan               
     3) Hohney, Dallas                  4) Sabb, Keon                     
          50.17 (50.17)    1:39.48 (49.32)
  2 Salem HS  'A'                                     1:32.15    1:44.02  
     1) Holden, Glenn                   2) Bagby, Corey                   
     3) Talavera, Irving                4) Michel, Isaiah                 
          52.40 (52.40)    1:44.02 (51.63)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.3h  2008        , Delsea                                  
                         K. Webb, T. Burns, A. Medley, A. Okoro            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              3:31.56    3:28.48   2 
     1) Brown, Kaleb                    2) Feliciano, David               
     3) Manson, Levi                    4) Miller, Jonathan               
          52.12 (52.12)    1:44.19 (52.07)    2:36.91 (52.72)    3:28.48 (51.58)
  2 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:28.99    3:33.64   2 
     1) Guerrero, George                2) King, Nysheim                  
     3) Robinson, Wayne                 4) Seals, Xavier                  
          52.71 (52.71)    1:45.66 (52.95)    2:39.72 (54.07)    3:33.64 (53.92)
  3 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:29.16    3:34.08   2 
     1) Bishop, Dominck                 2) Gibson, Justin                 
     3) Hampton, Thomas                 4) Hill, TerMeir                  
          55.18 (55.18)    1:47.99 (52.81)    2:41.50 (53.51)    3:34.08 (52.58)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 8:23.85  2012        , Highland                                
                         S. Maine, Z. Hunt, J. Benckert, K. Bianchini      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 8:32.92    8:32.37  
     1) Guerrero, George                2) Walton, Ryan                   
     3) Robinson, Wayne                 4) Seals, Xavier                  
          57.87 (57.87)  2:06.07 (1:08.20)  3:06.84 (1:00.78)  4:18.49 (1:11.65)
      5:18.77 (1:00.29)  6:29.77 (1:11.01)  7:31.39 (1:01.62)  8:32.37 (1:00.98)
  2 Clayton HS  'A'                                   8:34.12    8:43.35  
     1) Bruno, Giorgio                  2) Poteat, Sian                   
     3) Prescott, Malique               4) McCants, Bruce                 
          59.99 (59.99)  2:09.42 (1:09.43)    3:07.72 (58.31)  4:16.49 (1:08.78)
      5:22.44 (1:05.95)  6:35.21 (1:12.78)  7:37.39 (1:02.18)  8:43.35 (1:05.97)
  3 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               9:18.49    9:02.01  
     1) Michaca, Mario                  2) Murray, Logan                  
     3) Schmid, Jonathan                4) Smith, Christian               
      1:02.35 (1:02.35)  2:14.02 (1:11.68)  3:18.04 (1:04.03)  4:31.61 (1:13.58)
      5:35.19 (1:03.59)  6:54.37 (1:19.18)  7:56.32 (1:01.95)  9:02.01 (1:05.70)
 
Boys High Jump Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  7-00  2000        Darryl GAuse, Schalick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Kyree                  Woodstown HS         5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hall, Mike                   Glassboro HS         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Marc                  Woodstown HS         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Manson, Levi                 A P Schalick         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    P  XXX 
  5 Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Watkins, Ben                 Gloucester C         5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Cruz, Pedro                  A P Schalick         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Husser, Tyreek               Woodstown HS         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06.50  2008        Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toppi, Ryan                  Glassboro HS        13-06.00   12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  2 Pessoa, Joshua               Clayton HS          11-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Miller, Jonathan             A P Schalick        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         P     O   XXX 
  4 Mitchell, Evan               Pitman HS           10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 -- Belliard, Joel               Glassboro HS        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Arthur, Nick                 A P Schalick         9-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Jackson, TiJere              Clayton HS          10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Cook, Logan                  Woodstown HS         9-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  1992        Ben Liles, Kingsway                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manorowitz, Zachary          Pennsville          21-00.00   19-11.75  
      FOUL  19-11.75  FOUL         
  2 Scott, Makhi                 Penns Grove         20-05.50   19-08.00  
      18-10  19-00  19-08         
  3 Bundy, Jamael                Salem HS            20-05.00   19-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03.75           
  4 Hill, Kyree                  Woodstown HS        19-04.00   18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07  16-04.50         
  5 Stewart, Alexander           Woodstown HS        19-06.50   18-06.50  
      15-03  15-02  18-06.50         
  6 Wright, Jalen                Glassboro HS        17-11.00   18-03.50  
      16-06.75  FOUL  18-03.50         
  7 Husser, Tyreek               Woodstown HS        18-09.50   18-03.00  
      17-09.50  18-03  16-07           
  8 Gurnovich, Jonathan          Pennsville          18-04.00   17-07.50  
      17-04.25  17-00  17-07.50         
  9 Palmer, Jyheim               A P Schalick        17-07.50   17-02.00  
      17-02  15-08.25  16-06.25         
 10 Serafinellis, Cameron        Gloucester C        17-01.25   17-00.75  
      15-03  14-08.25  17-00.75         
 11 Morris, Tyler                Gloucester H        17-05.00   17-00.50  
      FOUL  16-09.25  17-00.50         
 12 Wright, Curtis               Glassboro HS                   16-11.75  
      15-07.50  FOUL  16-11.75         
 13 Dolson, Christopher          Gloucester H        18-03.00   16-06.50  
      16-06.50  15-09.50  15-11.50         
 14 Vales, Dajaun                Gloucester C        17-00.75   16-05.50  
      FOUL  16-05.50  FOUL         
 15 Gilliam, Jymir               Penns Grove                    15-10.25  
      FOUL  15-10.25  FOUL         
 -- Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2006        John Butler, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manorowitz, Zachary          Pennsville          43-02.25   41-04.00  
      41-02.25  39-10  41-04         
  2 Gilliam, Jymir               Penns Grove         39-11.75   40-08.50  
      39-06.25  37-08.75  40-08.50         
  3 Cooper, Marshon              Salem HS            39-07.00   40-05.25  
      37-11  39-03  40-05.25         
  4 Husser, Tyreek               Woodstown HS        40-10.50   40-04.25  
      40-04.25  FOUL  39-03.50         
  5 Abed, Jamil                  Pitman HS           40-02.75   38-09.75  
      38-09.75  38-04.25  38-02.50         
  6 Jones, Marc                  Woodstown HS        39-02.50   37-09.50  
      37-09.50  36-06.50  37-04         
  7 Cruz, Pedro                  A P Schalick        37-02.00   36-05.00  
      36-05  35-10  33-10         
  8 Dolson, Christopher          Gloucester H        37-07.50   35-11.00  
      34-09  35-11  35-03         
  9 Roberts, Marquise            Gloucester H        35-05.75   34-10.50  
      34-10.50  32-08.50  33-04.50         
 
Boys Shot Put Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 59-11.50  1971        Harry Dilks, Pitman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joshus              Salem HS            44-10.00   44-10.00  
      43-07.25  44-03  44-10  43-06.50      
  2 Brown, Torien                Woodstown HS        39-02.00   40-07.25  
      39-03.50  40-07.25     38-07      
  3 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester H        39-06.50   40-03.50  
      40-00.50  40-02  40-03.50  FOUL       
  4 Alexander, Logan             Pennsville          40-05.75   40-02.50  
      40-02  39-03.25  39-02  40-02.50      
  5 Hall, Marques                Clayton HS          34-06.50   37-01.50  
      37-01.50     FOUL            
  6 Koomson, Joseph              A P Schalick        38-11.50   37-00.50  
      37-00.50                
  7 Awogbamila, Blessings        Clayton HS          31-01.00   33-05.50  
      33-05.50    x             
  8 Haines, Justin               Woodstown HS        29-10.50   32-00.50  
      32-00.50                 
  9 Wedderburn, Jaden            Glassboro HS        33-02.00   30-11.25  
      30-11.25    x             
 10 Pagan, Andrew                Pitman HS           31-07.00   27-08.50  
      27-08.50                  
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 175-07  2007        John Clark, Pennsville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koomson, Joseph              A P Schalick           98-02     133-01  
      133-01  112-08  122-10  123-11       
  2 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester H          121-11     122-01  
      116-06  FOUL  122-01  120-06       
  3 Alexander, Logan             Pennsville            108-04     115-00  
      92-02  106-05     115-00      
  4 Johnson, Joshus              Salem HS              105-02     114-03  
      FOUL  102-09  114-03  106-11      
  5 Beals, Dalton                Pennsville            101-00     108-01  
      FOUL  104-01  108-01  FOUL      
  6 Carter, Mekhi                A P Schalick          101-11     105-08  
      FOUL  105-08     FOUL       
  7 Thpmpson, Shane              Clayton HS             97-08     104-06  
      97-09     104-06  104-00      
  8 Garrison, Nate               Clayton HS             95-05     103-06  
      87-06  103-06            
  9 Roland, DeShawn              Glassboro HS          114-01     100-11  
      FOUL     FOUL  100-11      
 10 Broesler, Kyle               Pitman HS             102-08      99-02  
      FOUL  99-02     FOUL      
 11 Brown, Torien                Woodstown HS           99-09      94-10  
      94-10     FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Wedderburn, Jaden            Glassboro HS           84-10      87-04  
      87-04        FOUL      
 13 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown HS          109-11      87-03  
      87-03     FOUL         
 14 Grusemeyer, Jacob            Salem HS              101-01      76-00  
      76-00               
 15 Pagan, Andrew                Pitman HS              76-00   71-05.50  
      71-05.50  FOUL            
 -- Batten, Connor               Woodstown HS          102-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Nobles, Niyel                A P Schalick           83-00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Lira, Miguel                 Penns Grove            96-07       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 203-06  1971        Charles Christopher, Salem                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCann, Patrick              A P Schalick          166-00     156-04  
      140-00  156-04  145-09  155-09      
  2 Shields, Gavin               Glassboro HS          159-05     146-11  
      143-10  146-11  139-10  FOUL      
  3 McDade, Sean                 Pennsville            132-08     141-08  
      137-01  125-00  129-08  141-08      
  4 Encarnation, Kyle            A P Schalick          146-06     134-06  
      129-00  134-06  132-00  131-01      
  5 Lamb, Christopher            Gloucester H          144-01     132-05  
      119-09  131-03  127-07  132-05      
  6 Batten, Connor               Woodstown HS          141-06     129-11  
      116-04  121-11  120-03  129-11      
  7 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester H          149-03     129-07  
      127-02  129-07  127-04  126-06      
  8 Garrison, Nate               Clayton HS            125-02     129-00  
      98-10  129-00  126-04         
  9 Robinson, Evan               A P Schalick          125-00     122-11  
      111-02  119-05  122-11  119-02      
 10 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown HS          136-04     122-07  
      119-07  115-03  122-07  118-06      
 11 Brown, Torien                Woodstown HS          134-04     119-09  
      119-01  116-06  119-03  119-09      
 12 Shull, Brendan               Glassboro HS          118-10     118-00  
      118-00  110-06  108-04  116-03      
 13 Gerace, Matt                 Pitman HS             114-05     115-08  
      FOUL  112-04  111-05  115-08      
 14 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove           124-01    J115-08  
      11-02     115-08  106-01      
 15 Bagby, Kevin                 Salem HS              114-04     114-08  
      114-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Beals, Dalton                Pennsville            123-02     112-11  
      112-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Laphlan, Jim                 Gloucester C          100-05     112-00  
      112-00  105-10             
 18 Ewe, Jake                    Pitman HS             120-05     111-06  
      FOUL  109-09  101-08  111-06      
 19 McDermott, Dom               Gloucester C           95-07     104-00  
      104-00  102-11            
 20 Maccarone, Nick              Glassboro HS          103-06      95-00  
      95-00     FOUL         
 21 Johnson, Jayson              Clayton HS                        85-04  
      85-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Bruno, Antonio               Clayton HS                        84-10  
      84-10               
 23 Fitzsimons, Liam             Wildwood HS            87-07      83-11  
      83-11               
 24 Lira, Miguel                 Penns Grove           100-00      80-02  
      FOUL  80-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clement, Donovan             Deptford HS            11.30      11.11   5 
  2 Vargo, Jimmy                 Delsea Regio           10.99      11.22   6  11.211
  3 Hannah, Shaikyi              Delsea Regio           10.90      11.22   6  11.214
  4 Borguet, Aidan               Delsea Regio           11.29      11.28   6 
  5 Scott, Donnie                Deptford HS            11.35      11.30   5 
  6 Williams, Michael            Kingsway HS            11.42      11.32   5 
  7 Campbell, Damonte            Williamstown           11.20      11.46   6 
  8 Arlequin, Christian          Highland Reg           11.52      11.47   4 
  9 Nartey, Caleb                Hammonton HS           11.23      11.52   6 
 10 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           11.41      11.58   5 
 11 Williams, Eric               Kingsway HS            11.54      11.61   4 
 12 Robinson, Harold             Williamstown           11.60      11.67   4 
 13 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo     Williamstown           11.50      11.70   4 
 14 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS           11.65      11.73   3 
 15 Abrams, Jaiden               Hammonton HS           11.76      11.75   3 
 16 Stubb, Jaiyon                Cumberland R           11.98      11.88   2 
 17 Overton, Jayce               Triton Regio           12.18      12.29   2 
 18 Cruz, Qysheem                Cumberland R           12.91      12.46   1 
 19 Smith, Ronald                Cumberland R           12.46      12.60   2 
 20 Smith, Khion                 Deptford HS            10.78      12.88   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael            Kingsway HS            22.85      22.51   6 
  2 Clement, Donovan             Deptford HS            23.32      22.58   5 
  3 Scott, Donnie                Deptford HS            22.87      22.60   6 
  4 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS           23.00      22.74   6 
  5 Campbell, Damonte            Williamstown           23.40      23.01   5 
  6 Arlequin, Christian          Highland Reg           23.75      23.07   4 
  7 Hammond, Geoff               Williamstown           22.98      23.22   6 
  8 Holley, Javon                Highland Reg           24.47      23.23   3 
  9 Williams, Eric               Kingsway HS            23.38      23.39   5 
 10 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS           23.79      23.48   4 
 11 Heineman, Jeffrey            Kingsway HS            23.90      23.73   4 
 12 Maslin, Zack                 Hammonton HS           24.04      23.79   3 
 13 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio           24.39      23.97   3 
 14 Overton, Jayce               Triton Regio           25.26      24.50   2 
 15 Green, David                 Highland Reg           24.00      24.57   4 
 16 Brooks, De'Andre             Williamstown           25.55      24.75   2 
 17 Fennal, Marius               Delsea Regio           24.34      24.78   3 
 18 Nguyen, Alex                 Clearview Re           25.17      25.12   2 
 19 Counsellor, Bob              Clearview Re           26.02      25.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.6h  2005        Bruce Owens, Deptford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyrece                Deptford HS            49.41      50.00   5 
  2 Hammond, Geoff               Williamstown           50.17      50.44   5 
  3 Smith, Khion                 Deptford HS            48.94      50.45   5 
  4 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS           50.93      50.76   5 
  5 Heineman, Jeffrey            Kingsway HS            52.86      51.75   4 
  6 Rios, Steve                  Deptford HS            52.23      52.29   4 
  7 Berry, Nigel                 Delsea Regio           54.21      53.48   3 
  8 Townes, Bryan                Kingsway HS            53.21      53.70   4 
  9 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           56.26      53.81   2 
 10 Ezeiruaku, Cameron           Williamstown           59.94      54.25   1 
 11 DiNapoli, Christian          Cumberland R           53.35      54.55   4 
 12 Clark, Jeremiah              Highland Reg           54.67      54.89   3 
 13 Campbell, Finn               Kingsway HS            53.10      55.41   4 
 14 Faso, Justin                 Williamstown           57.26      55.81   2 
 15 Nguyen, Alex                 Clearview Re           55.60      55.86   3 
 16 Iuliucci, Nikoli             Hammonton HS           58.97      56.53   1 
 17 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           56.95      56.91   2 
 18 Miller, Corey                Triton Regio           54.31      57.14   3 
 19 Miller, Forrest              Triton Regio           57.75      58.07   2 
 20 Colson, Robert               Cumberland R         1:03.89    1:03.26   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.98  2011        Holland Sherrer, Cumberland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kane, Colin                  Delsea Regio         1:58.71    2:00.77   3 
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)    2:00.77 (59.84)
  2 Abriola, Michael             Williamstown         1:59.31    2:01.51   3 
      1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:01.23 (0.16)  2:01.51 (1:00.28)
  3 Grooms, Damien               Cumberland R         2:00.14    2:02.31   3 
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:02.31 (1:01.33)
  4 Jalloh, Amadu                Deptford HS          2:00.18    2:02.99   3 
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)  2:02.99 (1:01.35)
  5 Rhoades, Jack                Clearview Re         2:02.00    2:05.44   3 
      1:01.82 (1:01.82)  2:05.44 (1:03.63)
  6 Kent, Jermaine               Cumberland R         2:03.17    2:06.01   3 
      1:01.58 (1:01.58)  2:06.01 (1:04.44)
  7 Sedalis, Philip              Deptford HS          2:00.91    2:07.54   3 
      1:01.86 (1:01.86)  2:07.54 (1:05.68)
  8 Timmons, Myles               Cumberland R         2:08.04    2:08.70   2 
      1:02.33 (1:02.33)  2:08.70 (1:06.38)
  9 Eli, Kevin                   Deptford HS          2:11.27    2:08.91   2 
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:08.91 (1:06.65)
 10 Deckert, Noah                Delsea Regio         2:10.24    2:09.51   2 
      1:04.35 (1:04.35)  2:09.51 (1:05.16)
 11 Cooper, Jayden               Kingsway HS          2:10.00    2:10.07   2 
      1:00.79 (1:00.79)  2:10.07 (1:09.28)
 12 Donahue, Paul                Clearview Re         2:08.70    2:11.15   2 
      1:02.07 (1:02.07)  2:11.15 (1:09.08)
 13 Brad, Josh                   Williamstown         2:10.00    2:11.92   2 
      1:04.02 (1:04.02)  2:11.92 (1:07.90)
 14 Palacios, Juan               Highland Reg                    2:12.03   1 
      1:04.71 (1:04.71)  2:12.03 (1:07.33)
 15 Littlehales, Andrew          Delsea Regio         2:12.00    2:12.39   2 
      1:05.52 (1:05.52)
 16 Wassell, Cole                Highland Reg         2:16.00    2:13.29   1 
      1:04.20 (1:04.20)  2:13.29 (1:09.10)
 17 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis        Hammonton HS         2:13.16    2:14.11   1 
      1:04.83 (1:04.83)  2:14.11 (1:09.28)
 18 Jackson, Josh                Williamstown         2:12.09    2:14.16   2 
      1:04.52 (1:04.52)  2:14.16 (1:09.64)
 19 Agatone, Cade                Clearview Re         2:09.80    2:15.49   2 
      1:05.38 (1:05.38)  2:15.49 (1:10.12)
 20 Tanzola, Nicholas            Kingsway HS          2:12.00    2:20.60   2 
      1:05.65 (1:05.65)  2:20.60 (1:14.96)
 21 Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS         2:20.36    2:20.96   1 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:20.96 (1:09.75)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:21.22  2012        Tom Cooke, Kingsway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bensaoud, Anas               Clearview Re         4:33.74    4:35.08   3 
      1:06.07 (1:06.07)  2:14.74 (1:08.68)  3:26.96 (1:12.22)  4:35.08 (1:08.12)
  2 Baptiste, Dawson             Delsea Regio         4:45.00    4:43.81   3 
      1:09.68 (1:09.68)  2:21.24 (1:11.56)  3:34.47 (1:13.23)  4:43.81 (1:09.34)
  3 Wang, Galileo                Cumberland R         4:43.78    4:45.48   3 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  2:21.41 (1:12.75)  3:34.75 (1:13.34)  4:45.48 (1:10.74)
  4 Miller, Riley                Delsea Regio         4:45.00    4:46.77   3 
      1:08.52 (1:08.52)  2:22.46 (1:13.94)  3:40.75 (1:18.29)  4:46.77 (1:06.03)
  5 LaRocca, Gavin               Kingsway HS          4:45.00    4:47.22   3 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:21.34 (1:12.85)  3:35.15 (1:13.81)  4:47.22 (1:12.07)
  6 Flear, Thomas                Clearview Re         4:47.33    4:47.26   3 
      1:10.12 (1:10.12)  2:23.04 (1:12.92)  3:38.55 (1:15.51)  4:47.26 (1:08.72)
  7 Raws, Tom                    Highland Reg         4:48.60    4:50.98   2 
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  2:25.38 (1:14.49)  3:40.81 (1:15.43)  4:50.98 (1:10.17)
  8 Morrow, David                Williamstown         4:51.32    4:51.28   2 
      2:27.24 (2:27.24)  3:42.59 (1:15.35)  4:51.28 (1:08.70)
  9 Shute, Andrew                Clearview Re         4:47.73    4:51.49   3 
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:23.30 (1:13.03)  3:39.10 (1:15.80)  4:51.49 (1:12.40)
 10 Handley, Connor              Kingsway HS          4:43.38    4:53.80   3 
      1:06.87 (1:06.87)  2:18.00 (1:11.14)  3:34.95 (1:16.96)  4:53.80 (1:18.85)
 11 Tinges, Chase                Kingsway HS          4:54.92    4:54.35   2 
      1:10.70 (1:10.70)  2:25.95 (1:15.26)  3:41.94 (1:15.99)  4:54.35 (1:12.41)
 12 Jackson, Josh                Williamstown         4:48.64    4:54.90   2 
      1:10.91 (1:10.91)  2:25.72 (1:14.82)  3:41.72 (1:16.00)  4:54.90 (1:13.19)
 13 Messenger, Caleb             Triton Regio         4:47.65    4:56.82   3 
      1:10.24 (1:10.24)  2:23.54 (1:13.31)  3:42.88 (1:19.34)  4:56.82 (1:13.94)
 14 Messenger, Samuel            Triton Regio         5:04.01    4:57.66   2 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:26.79 (1:15.12)  3:42.77 (1:15.99)  4:57.66 (1:14.89)
 15 Worley, Zachary              Delsea Regio         4:45.00    4:59.02   3 
      1:10.46 (1:10.46)  2:24.00 (1:13.54)  3:42.71 (1:18.72)  4:59.02 (1:16.32)
 16 Wharton, John                Hammonton HS         5:07.06    5:05.76   2 
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:28.10 (1:15.87)  3:47.04 (1:18.94)  5:05.76 (1:18.72)
 17 Reese, Matt                  Hammonton HS         5:08.89    5:09.39   2 
      1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:12.99 (1.11)  2:30.27 (1:17.28)  3:52.01 (1:21.75)
      5:09.39 (1:17.38)
 18 Strain, James                Hammonton HS         5:16.28    5:14.04   1 
      1:10.39 (1:10.39)  2:29.18 (1:18.79)  3:52.97 (1:23.80)  5:14.04 (1:21.07)
 19 Monahan, Aaron               Williamstown         5:14.16    5:21.96   1 
      1:09.19 (1:09.19)  2:30.35 (1:21.16)  4:01.27 (1:30.92)  5:21.96 (1:20.70)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:31.1h  2005        Jim Kavaliauskas, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corsaro, Chris               Highland Reg        10:03.02   10:06.22  
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:24.04 (1:12.58)  3:38.22 (1:14.18)  4:55.61 (1:17.40)
      6:15.58 (1:19.97)  7:37.02 (1:21.45)  8:55.58 (1:18.56) 10:06.22 (1:10.64)
  2 Hawkins, Yarayah             Highland Reg         9:50.00   10:08.35  
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  2:21.69 (1:10.77)  3:34.72 (1:13.03)  4:56.20 (1:21.49)
      6:18.76 (1:22.56)  7:40.49 (1:21.73)  9:00.43 (1:19.95) 10:08.35 (1:07.92)
  3 Vera, Miguel                 Cumberland R         9:55.37   10:15.44  
      1:11.18 (1:11.18)  2:24.36 (1:13.18)  3:40.23 (1:15.87)  4:58.46 (1:18.23)
      6:18.02 (1:19.57)  7:41.08 (1:23.07)  9:02.63 (1:21.55) 10:15.44 (1:12.82)
  4 Morrow, David                Williamstown        10:12.49   10:22.75  
      1:17.33 (1:17.33)  2:36.19 (1:18.87)  3:53.76 (1:17.57)  5:13.66 (1:19.90)
      6:32.47 (1:18.82)  7:51.40 (1:18.94)  9:10.04 (1:18.65) 10:22.75 (1:12.71)
  5 Fortuna, Dennis              Triton Regio        10:11.49   10:26.50  
      1:12.42 (1:12.42)  2:27.54 (1:15.12)  3:43.91 (1:16.37)  5:02.86 (1:18.95)
      6:22.61 (1:19.75)  7:44.63 (1:22.02)  9:06.88 (1:22.26) 10:26.50 (1:19.62)
  6 Miles, Evan                  Kingsway HS         10:34.49   10:37.64  
      1:11.15 (1:11.15)  2:27.28 (1:16.14)  3:46.77 (1:19.50)  5:07.97 (1:21.20)
      6:30.30 (1:22.34)  7:54.27 (1:23.97)  9:18.16 (1:23.90) 10:37.64 (1:19.48)
  7 Marioni, Michael             Triton Regio        10:23.65   10:44.38  
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:31.36 (1:18.83)  3:52.51 (1:21.15)  5:14.13 (1:21.63)
      6:36.30 (1:22.17)  8:01.87 (1:25.57)  9:25.99 (1:24.13) 10:44.38 (1:18.39)
  8 Allen, Nick                  Kingsway HS         10:59.23   11:11.69  
      1:18.79 (1:18.79)  2:40.83 (1:22.05)  4:05.64 (1:24.81)  5:32.04 (1:26.41)
      6:58.42 (1:26.39)  8:25.03 (1:26.61)  9:51.07 (1:26.05) 11:11.69 (1:20.62)
  9 Reese, Matt                  Hammonton HS                   11:21.21  
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)  2:45.45 (1:25.63)  4:11.27 (1:25.83)  5:35.55 (1:24.28)
      7:00.80 (1:25.25)  8:28.24 (1:27.45)  9:56.04 (1:27.80) 11:21.21 (1:25.18)
 10 McMahon, Joseph              Williamstown        11:36.58   11:27.20  
      1:19.03 (1:19.03)  2:44.59 (1:25.56)  4:10.91 (1:26.32)  5:35.48 (1:24.58)
      7:01.06 (1:25.59)  8:31.28 (1:30.22) 10:02.53 (1:31.26) 11:27.20 (1:24.67)
 11 Driscoll, Thomas             Kingsway HS         10:50.00   11:33.84  
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  2:44.83 (1:25.69)  4:12.04 (1:27.22)  5:40.23 (1:28.19)
      7:10.83 (1:30.60)  8:42.65 (1:31.82) 10:13.65 (1:31.01) 11:33.84 (1:20.20)
 12 Menning, William             Triton Regio        11:38.30   11:53.13  
      1:20.15 (1:20.15)  2:44.62 (1:24.47)  4:12.40 (1:27.79)  5:43.72 (1:31.33)
      7:15.96 (1:32.24)  8:49.70 (1:33.74) 10:26.73 (1:37.04) 11:53.13 (1:26.41)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.0h  1980        Ed Ross, Penns Grove                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Naseem                Deptford HS            14.05      14.15   5 
  2 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway HS            15.33      15.29   5 
  3 Love, Ian                    Deptford HS            16.11      15.76   4 
  4 Camper, Travon               Williamstown           16.36      15.92   4 
  5 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg           16.56      15.96   4 
  6 Montemurro, Andrew           Hammonton HS           16.05      16.47   5 
  7 Nestler, Luke                Cumberland R           17.98      16.73   3 
  8 Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re           17.47      16.88   4 
  9 Moore, Anthony               Williamstown           17.09      17.08   4 
 10 Williams, Hakim              Williamstown           18.41      17.83   3 
 11 Maturano, Jacob              Hammonton HS           19.03      18.81   2 
 12 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS            17.80      19.78   3 
 13 DeBeaumont, Joseph           Highland Reg           19.60      20.01   2 
 14 Sherill, Steven              Highland Reg           20.00      20.10   2 
 15 Murphy, Matt                 Clearview Re           19.10      20.17   2 
 16 Truitt, John                 Clearview Re           18.90      20.20   3 
 17 Erianne, Luke                Cumberland R           20.17      20.22   2 
 18 Colson, Robert               Cumberland R                      20.66   1 
 19 Bock, John                   Hammonton HS           22.53      21.65   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.8h  2007        Aaron Younger, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg           58.39      56.80   4 
  2 Fearon, Zion                 Clearview Re           57.85      57.92   4 
  3 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio         1:01.35      58.10   3 
  4 Love, Ian                    Deptford HS            59.43      59.67   3 
  5 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway HS            56.75    1:00.13   4 
  6 Camper, Travon               Williamstown           59.47    1:00.34   3 
  7 Montemurro, Andrew           Hammonton HS         1:00.36    1:01.06   3 
  8 Wise, Grant                  Hammonton HS         1:02.69    1:03.00   3 
  9 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS            58.47    1:03.39   4 
 10 Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re         1:02.30    1:04.21   3 
 11 Moore, Anthony               Williamstown         1:03.64    1:04.24   2 
 12 DeBeaumont, Joseph           Highland Reg         1:03.62    1:04.44   2 
 13 Sherill, Steven              Highland Reg         1:06.65    1:04.93   2 
 14 Williams, Hakim              Williamstown         1:03.55    1:06.88   2 
 15 Watson, Lance                Triton Regio         1:10.61    1:11.69   1 
 16 McFerren, Josh               Hammonton HS         1:09.80    1:13.20   1 
 17 Erianne, Luke                Cumberland R         1:09.78    1:15.13   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50              , Cumberland                                
                       M. Scott, T. Clark, D. Lee, A. Moyer              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                    43.34      42.80#  2 
     1) Brown, Tyrece                   2) Smith, Khion                   
     3) Clement, Donovan                4) Scott, Donnie                  
  2 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             43.20      43.53   2 
     1) Borguet, Aidan                  2) Hannah, Shaikyi                
     3) Lomax, Damir                    4) Vargo, Jimmy                   
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                44.71      43.86   2 
     1) Adoga, Oyame                    2) Arlequin, Christian            
     3) McKinney, Robert                4) Randall, Javon                 
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                                45.54      44.69   1 
     1) Campbell, Damonte               2) Camper, Travon                 
     3) Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo        4) Robinson, Harold               
  5 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   44.54      44.80   2 
     1) Abrams, Jaiden                  2) Chaney, Dalton                 
     3) Maslin, Zack                    4) Nartey, Caleb                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           1:36.00    1:37.21  
     1) Fennal, Marius                  2) Simmons, Trey                  
     3) Stewart, Jaedyn                 4) Hooks, Devin                   
          49.54 (49.54)    1:37.21 (47.68)
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:38.00    1:38.47  
     1) Alford, Freddi                  2) Clark, Jurius                  
     3) Smith, Omar                     4) Washington, Damaian            
          49.15 (49.15)    1:38.47 (49.32)
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:39.00    1:40.48  
     1) Holmes, Auryan                  2) Osa-Oni, Emmanuel              
     3) Rodgers, George                 4) Leason, Dominic                
          49.01 (49.01)    1:40.48 (51.48)
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:52.50    1:44.52  
     1) Davis, Chad                     2) Alexander, Barry               
     3) Butts, Brandon                  4) Faso, Vincent                  
          54.25 (54.25)    1:44.52 (50.28)
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:45.76  
     1) Holly, Grant                    2) McShea, Sean                   
     3) Kidd, Evan                      4) Sierra, Julian                 
          52.58 (52.58)    1:45.76 (53.18)
  6 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       1:44.12    1:52.75  
     1) Halter, Ian                     2) Bowen, Layne                   
     3) Knipe, Kia                      4) Rubi Leon, Alberto             
          57.12 (57.12)    1:52.75 (55.63)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.3h  2008        , Delsea                                  
                         K. Webb, T. Burns, A. Medley, A. Okoro            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           3:27.29    3:27.96   2 
     1) Berry, Nigel                    2) Hannah, Shaikyi                
     3) Lomax, Damir                    4) Miller, Riley                  
      1:43.88 (1:43.88)    2:35.36 (51.48)    3:27.96 (52.61)
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:25.71    3:29.41   2 
     1) Brown, Tyrece                   2) Smith, Khion                   
     3) Sanders, Javon                  4) Sedalis, Philip                
          51.99 (51.99)       52.82 (0.84)    1:44.23 (51.42)    2:36.57 (52.34)
        3:29.41 (52.85)
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:27.49    3:31.70   2 
     1) Hobson, Amier                   2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Townes, Bryan                   4) Joyner, Orion                  
      1:46.00 (1:46.00)    2:39.46 (53.47)    3:31.70 (52.24)
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:35.57    3:33.20   1 
     1) Camper, Travon                  2) Ezeiruaku, Cameron             
     3) Abriola, Michael                4) Hammond, Geoff                 
          53.54 (53.54)    1:47.13 (53.60)    2:40.82 (53.69)    3:33.20 (52.38)
  5 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:38.71    3:34.19   1 
     1) Galletta, William               2) Miller, Deishon                
     3) Rozier, Michael                 4) Guzman, Miguel                 
          52.66 (52.66)    1:46.99 (54.34)    2:43.39 (56.40)    3:34.19 (50.80)
  6 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:38.94    3:36.06   1 
     1) Bensaoud, Anas                  2) Rhoades, Jack                  
     3) Donahue, Paul                   4) Fearon, Zion                   
          54.58 (54.58)    1:49.59 (55.02)    2:45.12 (55.53)    3:36.06 (50.94)
  7 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       3:38.55    3:43.99   1 
     1) DiNapoli, Christian             2) McFarland, Christopher         
     3) Stubb, Jaiyon                   4) Timmons, Myles                 
          55.32 (55.32)    1:50.34 (55.03)    2:45.92 (55.59)    3:43.99 (58.08)
  8 Triton Regional HS  'A'                           3:47.32    3:53.47   1 
     1) Martino, Nicholas               2) Messenger, Samuel              
     3) Miller, Corey                   4) Miller, Forrest                
          56.75 (56.75)    1:55.67 (58.92)  2:56.09 (1:00.42)    3:53.47 (57.38)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 8:23.85  2012        , Highland                                
                         S. Maine, Z. Hunt, J. Benckert, K. Bianchini      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:20.27    8:26.10  
     1) Sedalis, Philip                 2) Jalloh, Amadu                  
     3) Eli, Kevin                      4) Rodriguez, Julian              
          58.70 (58.70)  2:00.48 (1:01.79)  3:01.43 (1:00.96)  4:03.88 (1:02.45)
      5:03.98 (1:00.11)  6:12.56 (1:08.58)  7:19.55 (1:07.00)  8:26.10 (1:06.55)
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:20.90    8:42.05  
     1) Ruffini, Ryan                   2) Kashem, Abdullah               
     3) Palacios, Juan                  4) Wassell, Cole                  
          59.92 (59.92)  2:08.02 (1:08.11)  3:08.35 (1:00.33)  4:17.26 (1:08.91)
      5:20.74 (1:03.49)  6:29.20 (1:08.47)  7:32.55 (1:03.36)  8:42.05 (1:09.50)
  3 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           8:32.95    8:47.99  
     1) Kane, Colin                     2) Deckert, Noah                  
     3) Brooks, Raja                    4) Montalto-Summers, Thomas       
      1:00.58 (1:00.58)  2:07.50 (1:06.92)  3:09.40 (1:01.91)  4:17.37 (1:07.98)
      5:22.30 (1:04.93)  6:31.61 (1:09.32)  7:36.45 (1:04.84)  8:47.99 (1:11.55)
  4 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:00.98    9:04.87  
     1) Agatone, Cade                   2) DeSimone, Mark                 
     3) Nguyen, Alex                    4) MacHenry, Cade                 
      1:01.57 (1:01.57)  2:13.01 (1:11.44)  3:18.33 (1:05.33)  4:27.66 (1:09.33)
      5:33.00 (1:05.35)  6:44.10 (1:11.10)  7:52.80 (1:08.70)  9:04.87 (1:12.08)
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:58.00    9:31.53  
     1) Gray, Seth                      2) DiLorenzo, Charles             
     3) Gray, Ethan                     4) Cooper, Jayden                 
      1:00.00 (1:00.00)  2:13.63 (1:13.63)  3:21.27 (1:07.65)  4:39.32 (1:18.05)
      5:50.23 (1:10.91)  7:09.11 (1:18.89)  8:18.82 (1:09.71)  9:31.53 (1:12.71)
 
Boys High Jump Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  7-00  2000        Darryl GAuse, Schalick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Marcel           Deptford HS          6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 McKenzie, Nesean             Williamstown         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
  4 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway HS          5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Manion, Sean                 Williamstown         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  6 McFarland, Christopher       Cumberland R         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Fawkes, Richeid              Deptford HS                    J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Tanzola, Michael             Kingsway HS          5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06.50  2008        Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, Nico                Delsea Regio        15-00.00   15-07.00# 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-07 16-00.25 
         P     O     O    XO     O     O     XX   
  2 Morales, Marco               Delsea Regio        15-06.00   14-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     O     O   XXX 
  3 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS         15-00.00  J14-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P    XX   XXO   XXX 
  4 Jillard, Ryan                Delsea Regio        14-01.00   13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Gardner, Robert              Hammonton HS        13-06.00   13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS         13-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O     O     O     P   XXX 
  7 Collazo, Donavan             Deptford HS         12-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     O     O   XXX 
  8 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         10-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  9 Hernandez, Darinel           Cumberland R        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         P   XXO   XXX 
  9 Kalfas, Nikolaos             Kingsway HS         10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 -- Nestler, Luke                Cumberland R        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Matthias, Nathan             Kingsway HS         11-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
        XX 
 -- McBrearty, Luke              Hammonton HS        12-00.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     P     P   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  1992        Ben Liles, Kingsway                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio        20-10.25   21-01.00  
      17-03.50  20-07.50  21-01         
  2 Miller, Deishon              Hammonton HS        20-07.25   20-03.50  
      20-03.50  19-10  19-07.75         
  3 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS         19-11.00   19-07.50  
      18-07  18-05.50  19-07.50         
  4 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway HS         19-11.00   19-03.00  
      18-03  19-03  18-10.25         
  5 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         19-11.00   19-02.25  
      19-02.25  19-00.75  19-00.25         
  6 Simmons, Trey                Delsea Regio        19-09.25   19-01.75  
      15-06.75  FOUL  19-01.75         
  7 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway HS         20-09.50   18-11.75  
      18-11.75  FOUL  18-09         
  8 Ezeiruaku, Cameron           Williamstown        19-06.00   18-06.25  
      17-05.50  18-06.25  18-06         
  9 Fawkes, Richeid              Deptford HS         19-06.00   18-06.00  
      18-06  18-01  17-05.25         
 10 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg        19-00.00   18-05.25  
      18-05.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg        18-06.50   18-04.00  
      FOUL  18-04            
 12 Bondiskey, Joe               Hammonton HS        19-09.00   18-01.50  
      18-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Cruz, Qysheem                Cumberland R        16-10.75   17-10.75  
      17-10.75  17-03.50  FOUL         
 14 Manion, Sean                 Williamstown        17-06.00   17-10.25  
      16-07.50  17-10.25  17-07.50         
 15 Nartey, Caleb                Hammonton HS        20-07.75   17-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09.75         
 16 Butts, Brandon               Williamstown        18-00.50   17-07.50  
      17-07.50  16-03.75  15-11.75         
 17 Counsellor, Bob              Clearview Re        18-00.00   16-07.00  
      16-03.50  14-09.50  16-07         
 18 McMillan, Nasir              Deptford HS         18-03.00   16-03.50  
      FOUL  16-03.50  FOUL           
 19 Terry, Noah                  Clearview Re        16-10.00   15-10.50  
      14-10  15-07  15-10.50         
 -- Stubb, Jaiyon                Cumberland R        18-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fred, Adrian                 Triton Regio        16-02.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio        16-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2006        John Butler, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg        47-06.50   46-11.50  
      46-02.75  46-05.50  46-11.50         
  2 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway HS         45-09.00   45-06.50  
      43-10.75  45-06.50  43-06.50         
  3 Miller, Deishon              Hammonton HS        41-07.25   42-07.25  
      42-07.25  41-03.50  39-02         
  4 Agosto, Jeffrey              Highland Reg        40-08.25   41-07.50  
      40-10.25  41-07.50  FOUL         
  5 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway HS         43-08.50   40-03.00  
      FOUL  37-09.50  40-03         
  6 Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re        40-10.00   39-08.00  
      39-02.50  38-09.50  39-08         
  7 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         40-11.00   39-01.75  
      37-00.25  39-01.75  37-10.25         
  8 Fawkes, Richeid              Deptford HS         39-06.50   38-11.75  
      37-08.25  38-11.75  37-01.75         
  9 Ezeiruaku, Cameron           Williamstown        39-10.75   38-10.00  
      38-09.50  38-10  38-01.50         
 10 Benson, Dyshon               Delsea Regio        40-11.00   38-03.00  
      38-02  38-03  37-09         
 11 Wise, Grant                  Hammonton HS        37-11.25  J38-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03         
 12 Simmons, Trey                Delsea Regio        40-09.50   38-02.00  
      38-02    x             
 13 Wood-Roane, Kyle             Deptford HS         38-07.50   37-03.00  
      37-03  36-11.25  FOUL         
 14 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio        34-06.00   37-01.25  
      37-00  37-01.25  35-07.25         
 15 Smith, Amy'r                 Deptford HS         38-06.00  J37-01.25  
      37-01.25  36-11.50  FOUL         
 16 Stubb, Jaiyon                Cumberland R        35-10.00   36-01.25  
      35-09  36-01.25  35-05.25         
 17 Ezeiruaku, Donovan           Williamstown        36-08.00   35-08.50  
      35-08.50  35-04.75            
 18 Manion, Sean                 Williamstown        37-09.00   35-07.00  
      35-05.75  35-02.50  35-07         
 19 Terry, Noah                  Clearview Re        33-06.00   35-02.00  
      33-04  35-02  34-09.50         
 20 Smith, Ronald                Cumberland R        30-06.50   33-11.00  
      33-07  FOUL  33-11         
 21 Kates, Robert                Hammonton HS        32-06.25   31-06.50  
      30-05.25  29-03.50  31-06.50         
 
Boys Shot Put Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 59-11.50  1971        Harry Dilks, Pitman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manion, Dan                  Williamstown        47-01.00   49-05.50  
      FOUL  49-05.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Gilliano, Kevin              Delsea Regio        53-01.00   48-09.00  
      47-01.75  48-04  48-09  FOUL       
  3 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton HS        49-02.50   47-11.50  
      FOUL  47-11.50  47-04.50  FOUL       
  4 Metzger, Joe                 Delsea Regio        45-00.50   45-05.00  
      FOUL  42-09.50  42-07.50  45-05      
  5 Kurceski, Rick               Delsea Regio        44-05.50   44-11.50  
      44-08  44-11.50  43-10  44-07.50      
  6 D'Amico, Michael             Highland Reg        47-08.00   44-02.00  
      40-10.25  43-06.50  44-02  38-09.75      
  7 Jordan, Winston              Highland Reg        42-09.50   42-00.50  
      40-11.50  40-10.50  42-00.50  40-11.50      
  8 Salvatore, Spencer           Hammonton HS        38-08.25   40-08.00  
      37-01        40-08      
  9 Akinmade, Samuel             Williamstown        42-10.25   39-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-06       
 10 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS         39-11.50   39-01.75  
      37-05.50  38-08  39-01.75  38-05.25      
 11 Shittu, Raasaq               Williamstown        37-01.75   37-05.75  
      37-05.75     FOUL          
 12 Loatmen, Donaven             Cumberland R        37-07.50   37-01.00  
      37-01        FOUL       
 13 McMillan, Nasir              Deptford HS         38-07.50   36-07.50  
      36-07.50    x             
 14 Brown, Larence               Kingsway HS         35-11.75   34-11.50  
      34-11.50                 
 15 Rivera, Jesus                Cumberland R        34-09.75   34-06.00  
      34-06    x             
 16 Selb, Ethan                  Clearview Re        35-11.00   32-01.25  
      32-01.25     FOUL           
 17 Chapman, Morgen              Deptford HS         33-01.25   31-06.50  
      31-06.50    x             
 18 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re        32-08.00   30-10.00  
      30-10                  
 -- Collins, Ian                 Highland Reg        34-05.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- Rodriguez, Christopher       Cumberland R        32-03.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL     FOUL        
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 175-07  2007        John Clark, Pennsville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jake                  Delsea Regio          156-09     158-02  
      147-07  149-01  158-02  155-08      
  2 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton HS          158-05     154-03  
      145-08  152-01  154-03  FOUL      
  3 Butler, Xavion               Highland Reg          139-05     148-08  
      FOUL  148-08  FOUL  136-09      
  4 Goldsborough, Darius         Delsea Regio          115-07     123-07  
      123-07  121-05  119-07  108-09      
  5 Eaton, Jake                  Williamstown          114-00     120-00  
      111-08  104-02  FOUL  120-00      
  6 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS           117-03     117-03  
      110-00  117-03  112-07  FOUL      
  7 Agosto, Jeffrey              Highland Reg          117-05     116-11  
      112-04  112-03  113-07  116-11      
  8 Bass, Raheme                 Highland Reg          114-01     113-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  106-04  113-03      
  9 Yamasaki, Donald             Cumberland R          100-02     111-01  
      FOUL  111-01  106-09         
 10 Kalfas, Nikolaos             Kingsway HS           100-03     105-06  
      101-09  102-06  105-06  FOUL      
 11 Ortiz, Angel                 Deptford HS           110-03     102-03  
      FOUL  102-03  FOUL         
 12 Allen, Frank                 Williamstown          100-02      99-07  
      99-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Goldsborough, Michael        Cumberland R          100-01      99-07  
      99-07        FOUL      
 14 Brown, Larence               Kingsway HS           105-09      98-05  
      FOUL     98-05         
 15 Taylor, Chris                Clearview Re           98-01      94-03  
      94-03               
 16 Fedoryka, Mike               Williamstown          101-01      93-11  
      93-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio          103-05      93-08  
      93-08        FOUL       
 18 Chapman, Morgen              Deptford HS            91-09      93-04  
      93-04     FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Marshal, Justin              Deptford HS            81-11   75-10.50  
      75-10.50  FOUL            
 20 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re           88-00      68-08  
      68-08               
 -- Wilson, Johnnie              Cumberland R          104-07       FOUL  
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 203-06  1971        Charles Christopher, Salem                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giancaterino, Geff           Triton Regio          180-10     166-04  
      FOUL  150-00  164-01  166-04      
  2 Denbo, Ben                   Williamstown          166-02     151-06  
      149-09  151-06  147-04  146-10      
  3 Kwiecien, Josh               Williamstown          164-10     148-01  
      148-01  147-05  144-00  FOUL      
  4 Malone, Eddie                Kingsway HS           143-00     141-05  
      127-02  141-05  133-03  FOUL      
  5 Latrella Bruce, Rocco        Deptford HS           146-10     141-04  
      134-02  128-04  140-08  141-04      
  6 Dogostino, Michael           Hammonton HS          135-08     133-04  
      122-11  121-03  121-05  133-04      
  7 Borguet, Aidan               Delsea Regio          153-06     132-10  
      132-10               
  8 Tanzola, Michael             Kingsway HS           142-06     129-08  
      122-11  FOUL  129-08  129-08      
  9 Poisker, Colin               Delsea Regio          139-06     127-06  
      120-06  120-11  127-06  127-00      
 10 Warner, Mason                Williamstown          148-07     127-05  
      127-05  126-11  FOUL  118-09      
 11 Sheppard, Derrick            Cumberland R          137-00     127-02  
      FOUL  127-02  113-02  124-08      
 12 Salvatore, Spencer           Hammonton HS          129-09     124-04  
      124-04  119-01  123-00  118-07      
 13 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS          117-03     122-09  
      112-11  122-09  FOUL  112-07      
 14 Robinson, Rae                Cumberland R          110-06     119-09  
      119-09     FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Rothwein, Nick               Kingsway HS           120-00     119-03  
      116-06  113-11     119-03      
 16 Cuff, Javen                  Cumberland R          108-01     118-05  
      112-11  104-05  112-11  118-05      
 17 Stichler, Shane              Deptford HS           121-09     111-11  
      104-10  107-10  110-07  111-11      
 18 Cepero, Josh                 Triton Regio          118-00     106-08  
      101-07     106-08  106-07      
 19 Anderson, Dylan              Highland Reg          115-00    J106-08  
      104-03  106-08     103-07      
 20 Lambert, Lawrence            Delsea Regio          104-04     101-11  
      98-05        101-11      
 21 Fox, Bill                    Clearview Re           96-08      78-06  
      78-06             

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/15/2019                
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Woodstown HS                       4223            116  
                2 A P Schalick HS                    4221            104.5
                3 Pennsville  HS                     4115             65  
                4 Penns Grove HS                     4114             59  
                5 Glassboro HS                       418              47  
                6 Pitman HS                          4116             41  
                7 Clayton HS                         416              28.5
                8 Salem HS                           4119             24  
                9 Gloucester HS                      4212             16  
               10 Wildwood HS                        4121              1  
               10 Gloucester Catholic HS             615               1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Woodstown HS                       4223             99  
                2 Pitman HS                          4116             84  
                3 A P Schalick HS                    4221             83  
                4 Clayton HS                         416              69  
                4 Salem HS                           4119             69  
                6 Pennsville  HS                     4115             44  
                7 Gloucester HS                      4212             29  
                8 Glassboro HS                       418              27  
                9 Penns Grove HS                     4114             23  
               10 Wildwood HS                        4121             12  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea Regional HS                 437             115  
                2 Kingsway HS                        4215             99  
                3 Clearview Reg. HS                  435              83  
                4 Hammonton HS                       4214             75  
                5 Williamstown HS                    4320             53  
                6 Highland Reg HS                    449              43  
                7 Triton Regional HS                 4420             34  
                8 Cumberland Regional HS             436              33.5
                9 Deptford HS                        4210              8.5
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea Regional HS                 437             131  
                2 Deptford HS                        4210            126  
                3 Williamstown HS                    4320             71  
                4 Highland Reg HS                    449              66.5
                5 Kingsway HS                        4215             59  
                6 Hammonton HS                       4214             44  
                7 Clearview Reg. HS                  435              27  
                8 Cumberland Regional HS             436              19.5
                9 Triton Regional HS                 4420             12  


  
Advertisements