5/24– NJSIAA South Sectional Day 1 (Delsea)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2019 02:14 PM
           South Groups 2&3 State Sectional - 5/24/2019 to 5/25/2019           
                                Delsea Regional                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Jada               10 Manchester T           12.14      12.08q  5 
  2 Gosser, Valencia           9 Barnegat Tow           12.45      12.41q  5 
  3 Wallace, Emily            11 Collingswood           12.71      12.48q  5 
  4 Barr, Jordan              11 Delsea Regio           12.59      12.65q  5 
  5 Davis, Leilani            10 Cedar Creek            12.77      12.79q  5 
  6 Richardson, Caelyn        11 Oakcrest HS            12.67      12.81q  5 
  7 Holloway, Nia             10 Sterling HS            12.75      12.84q  5 
  8 Henderson, Reyanna        11 Pemberton To           13.00      12.89q  4 
  9 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  10 Oakcrest HS            12.61      12.91   5 
 10 Schoenstein, Molly         9 Cedar Creek            12.82      12.98   4 
 11 Carter, Kayla             11 Barnegat Tow           13.11      13.03   4 
 12 Nock, Jakara               9 Camden HS              13.38      13.05   3 
 12 Jankowski, Jillian        10 Barnegat Tow           13.12      13.05   4 
 14 Bull, Morgan              12 Haddon Heigh           13.22      13.08   3 
 15 Rosario, Kaila             9 Manchester T           13.24      13.11   3 
 15 Sills, Shelby             10 Cinnaminson            13.15      13.11   4 
 17 Ali, Kiarah               10 Manchester T                      13.13   1 
 18 Kegler, Livsey             9 Haddonfield            13.38      13.15   3 
 19 Kegler, Grace             11 Haddonfield            13.20      13.18   4 
 20 DeVivo, Dahlia            12 Haddonfield            13.19      13.20   4 
 21 Hill, Emily                9 Delsea Regio           13.27      13.38   3 
 22 Lemons, Makaylah          11 Pemberton To           13.50      13.46   3 
 23 Sellu, Katie              10 Delsea Regio           13.21      13.47   4 
 24 Gaven, Jessica            12 Pt. Pleasant           13.75      13.60   3 
 25 Hinson, Taylor            10 Collingswood           14.24      13.68   2 
 26 Abah, Lizette             12 Cinnaminson            14.00      13.70   3 
 27 Bynoe, Megan              11 Pt. Pleasant                      13.74   1 
 28 Lynch, Madeline           11 Lower Cape M           14.16      13.77   2 
 29 Lafferty, Koryn           11 Lower Cape M                      13.86   1 
 30 Mesisca, Kaitlyn          11 Delran HS              14.09      13.87   2 
 31 DiGregorio, Gianna        10 Oakcrest HS            14.15      13.92   2 
 32 Anderson, Safiya          11 Middle Towns           14.31      13.99   2 
 33 McCue, Marysa              9 Pt. Pleasant           14.37      14.32   2 
 34 Derry, Halle              12 Cinnaminson            14.38      14.39   2 
 35 Wilson, Katherine         11 West Deptfor           15.14      14.67   1 
 36 Banks, Kennedy            11 Haddon Heigh           14.60      14.86   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Jada               10 Manchester T           12.08      12.00  
  2 Gosser, Valencia           9 Barnegat Tow           12.41      12.32  
  3 Barr, Jordan              11 Delsea Regio           12.65      12.41  
  4 Wallace, Emily            11 Collingswood           12.48      12.42  
  5 Holloway, Nia             10 Sterling HS            12.84      12.46  
  6 Henderson, Reyanna        11 Pemberton To           12.89      12.57  
  7 Davis, Leilani            10 Cedar Creek            12.79      12.69  
  8 Richardson, Caelyn        11 Oakcrest HS            12.81      12.86  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harper, Maya              10 Pleasantvill           58.43      57.11   6 
  2 Fox, Aalliya              10 Delsea Regio           58.42      57.37   6 
  3 Wallace, Emily            11 Collingswood           58.87      57.63   6 
  4 Updike, Meredith          11 Cinnaminson          1:02.96      58.40   4 
  5 Henderson, Reyanna        11 Pemberton To         1:00.48      58.93   6 
  6 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  10 Oakcrest HS            59.26      59.42   6 
  7 Cappuccio, Madison         9 Barnegat Tow           59.13      59.45   6 
  8 Colflesh, Lindsay         10 Haddonfield            59.13      59.84   6 
  9 Schoenstein, Molly         9 Cedar Creek          1:00.53    1:00.33   5 
 10 Evans, Jaaliyah           10 Collingswood           59.67    1:00.62   6 
 11 Ucheya, Nicole            12 Delran HS            1:00.75    1:00.67   5 
 12 Hoelbinger, Grace         11 West Deptfor         1:00.87    1:01.21   5 
 13 Prutzman, Rachel          11 Haddon Heigh         1:01.11    1:01.23   5 
 14 Phillips, Keira            9 Middle Towns         1:00.97    1:01.55   5 
 15 Nock, Jakara               9 Camden HS            1:02.92    1:02.12   5 
 16 Cruz, Dash                12 Collingswood         1:01.74    1:02.23   5 
 17 Anderson, Jazmine          9 Pemberton To         1:03.67    1:02.71   4 
 18 D'Amato, Caterina         10 Manchester T         1:03.17    1:02.98   4 
 19 Ortiz, Yeseniah           11 Delsea Regio         1:05.08    1:03.58   3 
 20 Mitchell, Jaidah          11 Pemberton To                    1:03.61   1 
 21 Torres, Angelina          10 Haddon Heigh         1:05.02    1:03.75   3 
 22 Ryan, Frankie             10 Pt. Pleasant         1:04.92    1:03.84   3 
 23 Burns, Molly               9 Pt. Pleasant         1:03.89    1:04.17   4 
 24 Williams, Olivia          11 Sterling HS          1:02.81    1:04.32   5 
 25 Donch, Grace              10 Haddonfield          1:03.51    1:04.40   4 
 26 Brolly, Anna              10 West Deptfor         1:04.94    1:04.46   3 
 27 Kuhn, Caitlyn             11 Pt. Pleasant         1:04.75    1:04.75   3 
 28 Love, Sophia              10 Sterling HS          1:06.15    1:04.81   3 
 29 Tranfalia, Leah            9 Haddonfield          1:05.69    1:05.02   3 
 30 Harden, Sienna            11 Delsea Regio         1:03.65    1:05.11   4 
 31 Nicolicchia, Ashley        9 Cedar Creek          1:03.92    1:05.78   4 
 32 Contarino, Taylor         11 West Deptfor         1:07.19    1:06.17   2 
 33 Joshua, Kyzmerah          10 Barnegat Tow         1:07.50    1:06.41   2 
 34 Frontera, Francesca       11 Sterling HS          1:07.04    1:07.08   2 
 35 Trimarchi, Nicole          9 Manchester T         1:06.13    1:07.49   3 
 36 Wagner, Alyssa            10 Lower Cape M         1:10.25    1:07.63   2 
 37 Paul, Greyson             11 Manasquan HS         1:09.01    1:08.58   2 
 38 Taliaferro, Nia           12 Delran HS                       1:09.17   1 
 39 Keady, Sarah              11 Pinelands Re         1:04.34    1:09.37   4 
 40 Petrongolo, Tess           9 Oakcrest HS          1:07.78    1:09.55   2 
 41 Wooton, Taylor            11 Cedar Creek          1:10.96    1:10.42   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Naticchia, Sarah          10 Haddonfield          5:04.53    5:03.26   2 
  2 Weiner, Payton            10 Haddonfield          5:07.89    5:03.53   2 
  3 Colflesh, Allison         10 Haddonfield          5:13.25    5:07.01   2 
  4 Nicholson, Carly          10 Delsea Regio         5:10.07    5:08.45   2 
  5 Basewitz, Quinn           12 Collingswood         5:19.89    5:20.17   2 
  6 Field, Lindsey            11 Manasquan HS         5:24.46    5:22.17   2 
  7 Kimak, Sarah              11 Pt. Pleasant         5:24.76    5:26.50   2 
  8 Steidle, Sophie           10 Collingswood         5:17.77    5:27.35   2 
  9 Munyan, Kiera              9 Pt. Pleasant         5:21.24    5:28.56   2 
 10 Winterbottom, Megan        9 Cedar Creek          5:35.34    5:32.16   2 
 11 Sabia, Molly Kate         11 Pt. Pleasant         5:32.13    5:34.51   2 
 12 Tharp, Marlee             10 Pinelands Re         5:35.20    5:35.99   2 
 13 Dorsett, Corinne          10 West Deptfor         5:26.25    5:39.10   2 
 14 Umlauf, Anna              10 Manchester T         5:30.52    5:40.13   2 
 15 Sarno, Lillian             9 Barnegat Tow         5:33.95    5:43.39   2 
 16 Sharp, Ashleigh           11 Manasquan HS         5:46.81    5:45.65   1 
 17 Duffield, Maddie          10 Delran HS            5:32.62    5:49.43   2 
 18 Siner, Hope                9 West Deptfor         5:53.78    5:49.46   1 
 19 Carbonara, Gabby          11 Delsea Regio         5:59.24    5:50.21   1 
 20 Aiken, Paige               9 Oakcrest HS          5:51.47    5:55.80   1 
 21 James, Sierra             10 Sterling HS          5:50.77    5:58.62   1 
 22 Carroll, Erin              9 Sterling HS          5:58.40    5:59.03   1 
 23 Savoy, Bianca              9 Barnegat Tow         5:55.89    6:02.74   1 
 24 Hess, Emily               11 Middle Towns         6:04.06    6:04.40   1 
 25 Rehn, Natalie             11 Haddon Heigh         6:08.87    6:08.98   1 
 26 Mansfield, Rylie          10 Sterling HS          6:07.42    6:11.07   1 
 27 Szwed, Jewel              12 Pinelands Re                    6:23.70   1 
 28 Santos, Guadalupe         10 West Deptfor         6:08.85    6:33.08   1 
 29 Hartzell, Amber           11 Haddon Heigh         6:36.98    6:37.13   1 
 30 Haring, Maddie            10 Middle Towns         6:54.58    6:59.26   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Updike, Meredith          11 Cinnaminson          1:03.65    1:02.66   4 
  2 Hamrick, Samantha         12 Collingswood         1:06.27    1:05.17   4 
  3 Phillips, Keira            9 Middle Towns         1:07.47    1:07.05   4 
  4 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  10 Oakcrest HS          1:06.39    1:07.78   4 
  5 Mora-Coffey, Julia        11 Haddon Heigh         1:07.75    1:09.46   4 
  6 Mitchell, Jaidah          11 Pemberton To         1:11.31    1:10.57   3 
  7 Cooper, Reannah           12 Barnegat Tow         1:10.13    1:11.11   4 
  8 Jewell, Leyna             12 Sterling HS          1:10.40    1:11.15   4 
  9 Verdone, Madison          11 Collingswood         1:11.19    1:11.77   3 
 10 Papernik, Rachel          12 Pinelands Re         1:13.72    1:12.68   2 
 11 Daughton, Haley           12 Manasquan HS         1:11.30    1:12.92   3 
 12 Smith, Kira               10 Barnegat Tow         1:14.23    1:13.11   2 
 13 Howard, Anise              9 Delran HS            1:13.73    1:13.50   2 
 14 D'Amato, Caterina         10 Manchester T         1:11.01    1:13.96   3 
 15 Harden, Sienna            11 Delsea Regio         1:15.87    1:14.18   1 
 16 Colflesh, Lindsay         10 Haddonfield          1:09.02    1:14.27   4 
 17 Stavely, Kate             12 Delran HS            1:15.01    1:15.13   2 
 18 Okomski, Allison          11 Cinnaminson          1:14.56    1:15.31   2 
 19 Anderson, Markayla        11 West Deptfor         1:12.61    1:15.54   3 
 20 Chacon, Alexia            12 Haddonfield          1:11.84    1:15.61   3 
 21 Weber, Grace              12 Manasquan HS         1:12.71    1:15.95   3 
 22 Love, Sophia              10 Sterling HS          1:15.08    1:16.73   2 
 23 Ludman, Dakota            10 Middle Towns         1:15.29    1:17.14   2 
 24 Conway, Calyn             12 Pinelands Re         1:13.37    1:17.68   3 
 25 Ford, Erynne              10 West Deptfor         1:17.97    1:18.02   1 
 26 Eiter, Stella              9 Haddon Heigh         1:19.28    1:18.53   1 
 27 Walker, Waasiya            9 Camden HS            1:15.25    1:18.58   2 
 28 Reynolds, Riley           10 Delran HS            1:17.19    1:18.60   1 
 29 Ianniello, Bridgette      12 West Deptfor         1:15.52    1:18.83   1 
 30 Johns, Kayla              10 Manchester T         1:19.93    1:20.74   1 
 31 Kozemko, Haley            12 Barnegat Tow         1:17.01    1:22.31   1 
 32 Oliver, Elizabeth         10 Manchester T         1:18.69    1:23.99   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      9:18.37    9:43.95  
     1) Andrewes, Evie 11               2) Colflesh, Allison 10           
     3) Stoner, Olivia 10               4) Sirover, Lilly 11              
  2 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                          10:12.13    9:50.10  
     1) Nicholson, Carly 10             2) Lawson, Kayla 10               
     3) Hoffman, Haley 11               4) Cipollone, Julia 10            
  3 Collingswood HS  'A'                             10:12.01    9:54.30  
     1) Basewitz, Quinn 12              2) Steidle, Sophie 10             
     3) Giordano, Madison 12            4) Hamrick, Samantha 12           
  4 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                              11:30.20    9:55.11  
     1) Mulligan, Emily 11              2) Ringer, Grace 9                
     3) Rooney, Emily 12                4) Tumelty, Maura 12              
  5 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        10:21.93   10:02.06  
     1) Kimak, Sarah 11                 2) Lebedz, Emily 9                
     3) Sabia, Taryn 9                  4) Sabia, Molly Kate 11           
  6 Sterling HS  'A'                                 10:34.68   10:10.46  
     1) Callahan, Sammy 12              2) Jewell, Leyna 12               
     3) Williams, Olivia 11             4) Sheehan, Kailey 9              
  7 Manchester Township HS  'A'                      10:36.05   10:30.18  
     1) Cubbison, Mackenzie 9           2) Frizino, Destinee 12           
     3) Umlauf, Anna 10                 4) Wetzel, Gabrielle 11           
  8 Middle Township HS  'A'                          11:22.04   10:33.42  
     1) Phillips, Keira 9               2) Ludman, Dakota 10              
     3) Hess, Emily 11                  4) Sparta, Haley 12               
  9 Pinelands Regional HS  'A'                       11:10.96   10:43.55  
     1) Sturies, Nadya 9                2) Tharp, Marlee 10               
     3) Zaccaria, Jolie 10              4) Keady, Sarah 11                
 10 West Deptford HS  'A'                            10:36.95   10:43.81  
     1) Dorsett, Corinne 10             2) Guzzetti, Madelyn 12           
     3) Siner, Hope 9                   4) Holstrom, Alex 10              
 11 Delran HS  'A'                                   10:39.79   10:43.85  
     1) Kaiafas, Alexandra 9            2) Howard, Anise 9                
     3) Frith, Emma 9                   4) Duffield, Maddie 10            
 12 Barnegat Township HS  'A'                        11:01.19   10:47.34  
     1) Concepcion-Sagarate, Isabella 1 2) Rodriguez, Jadelyn 10          
     3) Sarno, Lillian 9                4) Savoy, Bianca 9                
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larsen, Riley             12 Pt. Pleasant        12-01.00   11-07.00  
  2 Scott, Jennifer           12 Haddonfield         11-03.00   10-06.00  
  3 Rosen, Robin              10 Haddonfield          9-06.00    9-06.00  
  4 Bostard, Abri             12 Middle Towns         8-06.00   J9-06.00  
  5 Basewitz, Fiona           10 Collingswood         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  6 Hyman, Allison            11 Pt. Pleasant         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  7 Lemma, Briar Rose         10 Middle Towns         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Berrodin, Amanda          10 Middle Towns         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Miller, Catherine          9 Sterling HS          8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Painter, Brooke           12 Cinnaminson          9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 11 Sheehan, Kailey            9 Sterling HS          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Cook, Josie               12 Collingswood         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 13 Enman, Julia              11 Delsea Regio         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 14 Callahan, Sammy           12 Sterling HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Parker, Carley            12 Delsea Regio         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Schoenstein, Molly         9 Cedar Creek          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 DeCesare, Julianna         9 Cinnaminson          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Ngo, Stacey               11 Cedar Creek          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Koger, Tosalyn            12 Delran HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Clark, Liza               10 Delran HS            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Yakup, Anna               11 Pt. Pleasant                         NH  
 -- Rowley, Grace             10 Oakcrest HS          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Robillard, Sara           12 Delran HS            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Casselberry, Nina         11 Cedar Creek          7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cappuccio, Madison         9 Barnegat Tow        16-11.00   16-11.50  
  2 Mulligan, Emily           11 Cinnaminson         15-08.50   16-10.75  
  3 Talley, Yelena            10 Haddon Heigh        16-04.00   16-10.25  
  4 Davis, Leilani            10 Cedar Creek         16-00.50   16-08.00  
  5 Jankowski, Jillian        10 Barnegat Tow        16-08.00   16-07.25  
  6 Eder, Kaia                 9 Delran HS           15-09.00   16-05.00  
  7 Kegler, Grace             11 Haddonfield         15-11.00   16-04.25  
  8 Nicolicchia, Ashley        9 Cedar Creek         14-08.00   15-08.25  
  9 Lomax, Olivia             10 Manchester T        15-04.25   15-08.00  
 10 Harris, Zanayah           11 Barnegat Tow        16-06.00   15-06.00  
 11 Lafferty, Koryn           11 Lower Cape M        16-02.00   15-03.50  
 12 Holloway, Nia             10 Sterling HS         17-05.75   15-03.25  
 13 Pierce, Ava               11 Lower Cape M        15-06.50   15-02.00  
 14 McKeown, Hailey           11 Lower Cape M        15-09.50   15-01.50  
 15 Wallace, Emily            11 Collingswood        17-05.50   14-11.00  
 16 Bull, Morgan              12 Haddon Heigh        16-01.00   14-09.75  
 17 Bonnet, Rachel            11 Haddonfield                    14-09.00  
 18 Skyrm, Evelyn             11 Haddonfield         15-11.50   14-08.50  
 18 Jaeckel, Teresa           12 Pinelands Re        15-07.50   14-08.50  
 18 Lemons, Makaylah          11 Pemberton To                   14-08.50  
 21 Abah, Lizette             12 Cinnaminson         15-05.50   14-07.50  
 22 Reynolds, Riley           10 Delran HS           13-10.50   14-07.25  
 23 Kalnas, Izabella          10 West Deptfor        14-11.00   14-05.50  
 24 Baker, Lydia              11 Delran HS           13-07.00   14-00.00  
 25 Zamot, Raven               9 Manchester T        14-10.00   13-11.50  
 26 McGruder, Jaelyn          10 Delsea Regio        14-05.00   13-06.00  
 27 Wilson, Katherine         11 West Deptfor        12-11.25   13-04.25  
 28 Doughty, Summer           11 Oakcrest HS         15-06.00   13-00.75  
 29 Wright, Ryleigh            9 West Deptfor        12-10.25   12-08.50  
 30 Perry, Alexis             10 Manchester T        14-00.00   12-07.50  
 -- Hill, Emily                9 Delsea Regio        14-11.00         ND  
 -- Bynoe, Megan              11 Pt. Pleasant        14-04.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney            11 Haddon Heigh        43-09.00   43-11.00  
  2 Makar, Elizabeth          11 Pinelands Re        40-09.75   40-06.00  
  3 Thompson, Brinae          12 Delsea Regio        38-08.25   39-03.00  
  4 Bryant, Deriana           12 Collingswood        35-06.50   38-02.00  
  5 Caul, Alijah              12 Sterling HS         41-02.00   36-04.00  
  6 Trice, Bianca             12 Pinelands Re        34-04.00   36-02.00  
  7 Harris, Zanayah           11 Barnegat Tow        35-07.50   35-03.50  
  8 Duff, Allison             10 Delran HS           35-05.00   35-00.00  
  9 Keck, Elena               12 Cinnaminson         36-03.00   34-06.75  
 10 Welcome, Brianna          12 Delran HS           34-02.25   34-02.25  
 11 Thompson, Taylor          10 Delran HS           34-07.00   33-11.00  
 12 Eloy, Samantha            12 Cedar Creek         33-03.00   33-09.50  
 13 Proctor, Quamora          11 Barnegat Tow        33-00.50   33-09.00  
 14 Franklin, Kayla            9 Sterling HS         32-04.50   33-07.00  
 15 Bey, Alexia                9 Oakcrest HS         35-00.75   32-00.00  
 16 Joyner-Landesberg, Kayla  11 Manchester T        34-01.75   31-04.50  
 17 Thrasher, Imirah           9 Pt. Pleasant        33-08.50   31-02.00  
 18 Pedican, Beyonce          10 Delsea Regio        30-03.50   31-01.00  
 19 Calderon, Kaleigh         10 Manchester T        31-08.00   31-00.00  
 20 Bonnet, Rachel            11 Haddonfield         33-01.50   30-08.00  
 21 Chester, Iyana            10 Delsea Regio        33-01.00   30-06.00  
 22 Timmons, Kaeleigh         10 Manchester T        30-10.75   30-02.50  
 23 Young, Jordan              9 Barnegat Tow        30-04.50   30-01.00  
 24 Antico, Amanda            12 Cinnaminson         34-01.00   30-00.00  
 25 Pease, Kiera              10 Cinnaminson         30-05.00   29-07.00  
 25 DeMaria, Jaycee           12 Pinelands Re        29-07.50   29-07.00  
 27 Simonsen, Katya           12 Lower Cape M        28-04.50   29-06.00  
 28 Clendaniel, Jenna         10 West Deptfor        31-00.50   29-04.00  
 29 Dufault, Joelle           10 Lower Cape M        30-10.50   29-00.00  
 30 Ormsby, Laura             10 Pt. Pleasant        30-09.50   28-11.25  
 31 Syer, Marlee              11 Sterling HS         30-05.50   28-11.00  
 32 Latini, Delia             12 Collingswood        28-10.00   27-06.50  
 33 Hynes, Katelyn             9 Pt. Pleasant        29-03.50   27-05.00  
 34 Corsetti, Deanna          12 West Deptfor        27-07.00   27-04.00  
 35 Randolph, Kelsey          11 Collingswood        28-05.00   27-03.50  
 36 Sileo, Domenique          10 West Deptfor        27-02.00   27-02.25  
 37 Herdelin, Lucy            12 Haddonfield         26-11.25   24-11.75  
 38 Bickel, Maddi             12 Haddonfield         25-05.25   22-10.00  
 39 McBride, Orla             12 Manasquan HS        24-04.50   22-08.00  
 40 Zoltowski, Natalya        10 Middle Towns        22-04.50   22-02.50  
 41 Doyle, Sarah              12 Haddon Heigh        22-03.00   22-00.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brielle            12 Oakcrest HS           168-06     151-00  
  2 Pappas, Crystal           12 Manchester T          109-03     107-00  
  3 Gravatt, Samantha         10 Manchester T           98-03     106-00  
  4 Scates, Lexi              12 Cedar Creek           108-11     105-00  
  5 Chiomento, Jessi          12 West Deptfor          102-01     104-04  
  6 Vetrini, Carlie           12 Pt. Pleasant          111-01     103-07  
  7 Luko, Gabriella           11 Cedar Creek           115-01     102-06  
  8 Martinez, Sheridan         9 Manchester T           92-05     102-02  
  9 Corsetti, Deanna          12 West Deptfor          109-11      98-04  
 10 Adams, Christina          12 Lower Cape M          109-07      97-06  
 11 LeClair, Jasmine          10 Oakcrest HS            83-09      96-04  
 12 Pease, Kiera              10 Cinnaminson            86-02      93-10  
 13 Ludman, Dakota            10 Middle Towns           94-11      90-10  
 14 Coldren, Kendal           11 Delran HS              98-11      87-00  
 15 Ormsby, Laura             10 Pt. Pleasant           92-03      85-02  
 16 Sileo, Domenique          10 West Deptfor           87-03      83-09  
 17 Rodriguez, Catlin          9 Pinelands Re           83-04      81-07  
 18 Rozenfeld, Gillian        11 Haddonfield            76-04      78-10  
 19 DeMaria, Jaycee           12 Pinelands Re           74-08      78-00  
 20 Guilfoyle, Erin           12 Pt. Pleasant           91-02      77-07  
 21 Kossis, Dimitra           10 Haddon Heigh           84-08      76-09  
 22 Miller, Frances           10 Haddonfield            94-07      72-00  
 22 Latini, Delia             12 Collingswood           76-01      72-00  
 22 Antico, Amanda            12 Cinnaminson           102-11      72-00  
 25 Jeffers, Daneya           10 Delran HS              77-02      71-07  
 26 Rocco, Alexandra          10 Delran HS              71-11      70-03  
 27 Hatfield, Alexis           9 Sterling HS            78-09      67-04  
 28 Dinardo, Jessica          10 Haddon Heigh           61-09      61-10  
 29 Straile, Erin             11 Cinnaminson            88-08      61-08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Dennisha            12 Woodrow Wils           12.02      11.68q  6 
  2 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp            12.61      12.32q  6 
  3 James, Jaia                9 Winslow Twp            12.54      12.61q  6 
  4 Hayes, Princess           10 Timber Creek           13.18      12.69q  5 
  5 Rowley, Sage              11 Triton Regio           12.85      12.70q  6 
  6 Green, Brianna            11 Woodrow Wils           12.87      12.74q  6 
  7 Carr, Allyssa             11 Hammonton HS           12.94      12.79q  6 
  8 Brown, Brianna             9 Camden Co. V           13.17      12.83q  5 
  9 Carter, Olivia            10 Deptford HS            13.04      12.95   5 
 10 Gresham, Sophia           12 Ocean City H           12.87      12.97   6 
 11 Mosley, Dej'mera           9 Bridgeton HS           13.09      12.99   5 
 12 Higbee, Tori              10 Cumberland R           13.23      13.03   5 
 13 Tricocci, Nikki           11 Triton Regio           12.98      13.06   5 
 14 Roberts, Jada              9 Mainland Reg           13.12      13.10   5 
 15 Nwoga, Catherine          10 Highland Reg           13.21      13.12   5 
 16 Carr, Tatina              10 Timber Creek           13.44      13.16   4 
 17 Smith, Emma                9 Mainland Reg           13.50      13.19   4 
 18 Wheeler, Nicole           11 Seneca  HS             13.50      13.28   4 
 19 Walden, Sydirah           10 Hammonton HS           13.86      13.30   3 
 20 Hill, Mia                  9 Seneca  HS             13.74      13.31   3 
 21 Mosley, Mikiya            11 Bridgeton HS           13.85      13.35   3 
 22 Moderno, Katia            11 Toms River E           13.79      13.40   3 
 23 Della Rosa, Sofia          9 Moorestown H           13.63      13.43   4 
 24 Kasner, Nyla               9 Moorestown H           13.65      13.44   3 
 25 Troxel, Aila              10 Ocean City H           13.65      13.45   3 
 26 Orth, Hannah              11 Seneca  HS             13.96      13.50   2 
 27 Gural, Nicole             12 Toms River E           13.79      13.53   3 
 28 Gordon, Aneesia            9 Timber Creek                      13.55   1 
 29 Elias, Caroline           11 Lacey Twp. H           13.88      13.56   2 
 30 Boyce, Danaijah           11 Camden Co. V           13.91      13.60   2 
 30 Ren, Rainbow              10 Lacey Twp. H           13.51      13.60   4 
 32 Algarin, Dreana           11 Absegami HS            13.62      13.62   4 
 33 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      9 Cherry Hill            13.57      13.70   4 
 34 Nurse, Gelasia             9 Absegami HS            13.96      13.75   2 
 35 Gereaghty, Megan          12 Ocean City H           13.47      13.77   4 
 36 Jules, Breanna            10 Highland Reg           13.76      13.84   3 
 37 Sicknick, Hailee          12 Toms River E           13.93      13.85   2 
 38 McKenzie, Marissa          9 Cherry Hill                       13.93   1 
 39 Sanchez, Lizbeth          12 Bridgeton HS           14.64      14.10   1 
 40 Haskell, Emma              9 Toms River S           14.28      14.12   1 
 41 Bentancourt, Makiyah      12 Absegami HS            14.41      14.16   1 
 42 Southwick, Jordan          9 Moorestown H           14.18      14.21   2 
 43 Nadeau, Laurel            10 Toms River S           14.23      14.44   2 
 44 Martello, Corrine          9 Cherry Hill            14.84      14.47   1 
 -- Osa-Oni, Arianna          10 Deptford HS            14.05         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Dennisha            12 Woodrow Wils           11.68      11.69  
  2 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp            12.32      12.40  
  3 James, Jaia                9 Winslow Twp            12.61      12.67  
  4 Rowley, Sage              11 Triton Regio           12.70      12.76  
  5 Hayes, Princess           10 Timber Creek           12.69      12.81  
  6 Carr, Allyssa             11 Hammonton HS           12.79      12.89  
  7 Green, Brianna            11 Woodrow Wils           12.74      12.90  
  8 Brown, Brianna             9 Camden Co. V           12.83      13.06  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha            12 Woodrow Wils           55.70      54.41   5 
  2 Hammond, Janeya           11 Winslow Twp            57.59      57.46   5 
  3 Perry, Nylah              11 Winslow Twp            56.38      57.58   5 
  4 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS            57.63      57.63   5 
  5 Lorjuste, Neveah          10 Triton Regio           58.03      58.59   5 
  6 Hanlon, Erin              10 Ocean City H           59.10      58.78   5 
  7 McCaffrey, Mattalyn       11 Toms River S           59.49      59.91   5 
  8 Hayes, Princess           10 Timber Creek                    1:00.74   1 
  9 Esperience, Taina         11 Highland Reg         1:02.45    1:02.25   4 
 10 Burke, Grace              11 Ocean City H         1:02.42    1:02.65   4 
 11 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      9 Cherry Hill          1:02.94    1:02.75   4 
 12 Halbruner, Maggie          9 Ocean City H         1:02.88    1:03.53   4 
 13 Wheeler, Nicole           11 Seneca  HS           1:02.35    1:03.88   5 
 14 Green, Brianna            11 Woodrow Wils         1:02.94    1:04.58   4 
 15 Weiss, Emma               10 Hammonton HS         1:04.16    1:04.72   4 
 16 Kryjer, Megan             10 Mainland Reg         1:06.03    1:05.33   3 
 17 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        11 Seneca  HS           1:04.34    1:05.54   4 
 18 Mento, Sarah              10 Hammonton HS         1:05.71    1:05.74   3 
 19 VandenBerg, Isabelle       9 Mainland Reg         1:06.30    1:05.76   3 
 20 Simunek, Marina           11 Lacey Twp. H         1:09.72    1:06.46   2 
 21 Thompson-Pierce, Trinite  12 Cumberland R         1:08.95    1:06.50   3 
 22 Pierson, Julia            12 Moorestown H         1:06.00    1:06.79   3 
 23 Thompson, Destiny         10 Bridgeton HS         1:03.71    1:06.86   4 
 24 Jones, NyAzshaa            9 Bridgeton HS         1:07.72    1:06.91   3 
 25 Bloodgood, Zoe            11 Central Reg          1:08.64    1:08.04   3 
 26 Leahy, Ceili              11 Toms River S         1:07.25    1:09.08   3 
 26 Marquez, Eliana           10 Cumberland R                    1:09.08   1 
 28 Boyle, Sage                9 Mainland Reg         1:09.26    1:09.38   2 
 29 Mitial, Wannicka          12 Cherry Hill                     1:09.40   1 
 30 Bryant, Isabel            11 Deptford HS          1:09.71    1:10.30   2 
 31 Alt, Alexandra             9 Moorestown H         1:09.98    1:10.40   2 
 32 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          11 Lacey Twp. H         1:11.98    1:11.36   2 
 33 Simpers, Julia            11 Hammonton HS         1:17.91    1:14.31   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tricomy, Jade             11 Toms River S         5:14.21    5:20.29   2 
  2 McLees, Casey             11 Ocean City H         5:23.73    5:22.20   2 
  3 Guthrie, Taylor            9 Toms River S         5:27.55    5:24.88   2 
  4 Hauer, Alexandra          11 Timber Creek         5:21.54    5:30.34   2 
  5 Cardenas, Rosio            9 Lacey Twp. H         5:30.27    5:32.30   2 
  6 Webb, Abigail             10 Highland Reg         5:30.31    5:32.58   2 
  7 Inglis, Kate              10 Moorestown H         5:31.27    5:38.07   2 
  8 Millar, Rebecca           11 Ocean City H         5:42.61    5:38.57   2 
  9 Campbell, Victoria         9 Winslow Twp          5:34.89    5:44.94   2 
 10 Pierson, Carolyn           9 Moorestown H         5:51.17    5:49.34   1 
 11 Schmidt, Leah             12 Toms River S         5:46.81    5:50.20   2 
 12 Sardy, Emma               11 Ocean City H         5:47.98    5:50.70   2 
 13 Smith, Abigail            10 Hammonton HS         5:41.89    5:52.14   2 
 14 Argentiero, Abby          11 Mainland Reg         5:48.28    5:54.56   2 
 15 Boag, Kasey               10 Toms River E         5:40.60    5:56.01   2 
 16 Wright, Cameron           11 Cherry Hill          5:51.03    5:56.29   1 
 17 Rivenbaugh, Leah          10 Moorestown H         5:50.04    5:57.22   1 
 18 McFerren, Sabrina         10 Hammonton HS         6:02.50    5:58.27   1 
 19 Perez, Abigail             9 Bridgeton HS         6:26.89    5:59.93   1 
 20 Hough, Morgan             11 Seneca  HS           6:06.50    6:10.98   1 
 21 Mattern, Heather           9 Highland Reg         6:08.92    6:12.22   1 
 22 Daniels, Emma             10 Seneca  HS           6:04.84    6:18.84   1 
 23 Reese, Kirstin            10 Hammonton HS         6:15.69    6:20.95   1 
 24 Merenich, Mary Kate       10 Mainland Reg         6:17.36    6:22.30   1 
 25 Lozzi, Jenna              12 Toms River E         6:07.16    6:35.92   1 
 26 Quick, Savannah           11 Central Reg          6:18.14    6:37.39   1 
 27 Davidson, Sarah            9 Cherry Hill          6:38.51    6:39.35   1 
 -- Galias, Melina            10 Mainland Reg                        DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Nylah              11 Winslow Twp          1:03.57    1:02.00   4 
  2 Hammond, Janeya           11 Winslow Twp          1:03.37    1:02.27   4 
  3 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS          1:04.50    1:04.00   4 
  4 Thompson, Jada            11 Hammonton HS         1:09.11    1:06.16   4 
  5 Esperience, Taina         11 Highland Reg         1:08.37    1:06.61   4 
  6 Dirkes, Emily             12 Mainland Reg         1:08.46    1:06.91   4 
  7 Pollard, Sanaa            11 Cherry Hill          1:08.84    1:09.34   4 
  8 Vicidomini, Morgan        10 Lacey Twp. H         1:10.56    1:09.35   3 
  9 Manley, Colleen           10 Timber Creek         1:10.03    1:09.65   3 
 10 Decker, Amanda            10 Central Reg          1:10.22    1:10.17   3 
 11 Weiss, Emma               10 Hammonton HS         1:13.10    1:10.51   2 
 12 Ritter, Reilly            12 Seneca  HS           1:10.66    1:10.86   3 
 13 Matura, Mackenzie         12 Ocean City H         1:10.29    1:11.20   3 
 14 Randolph, Kyra            10 Cherry Hill          1:09.99    1:13.31   4 
 15 Morrison, Alexandria      12 Winslow Twp          1:12.76    1:13.81   3 
 16 Simunek, Marina           11 Lacey Twp. H         1:13.91    1:14.43   2 
 17 Wozniak, Karra            11 Seneca  HS           1:11.43    1:14.94   3 
 18 Lisicki, Mary             10 Ocean City H         1:14.96    1:15.35   2 
 19 Handson, Lexi             12 Central Reg          1:15.57    1:15.85   2 
 20 Colasurdo, Jamey          11 Hammonton HS         1:15.37    1:16.58   2 
 21 Bennett, Abigail          11 Ocean City H         1:12.78    1:17.44   3 
 22 Stichler, Siearra         11 Deptford HS          1:16.02    1:17.71   2 
 23 Rosario, Isabella         11 Toms River E         1:17.08    1:17.80   1 
 24 Massey, Gabriella         11 Seneca  HS           1:15.38    1:18.19   2 
 25 Merenich, Erin             9 Mainland Reg         1:19.47    1:21.06   1 
 26 Lodgek, Abby              10 Mainland Reg         1:16.53    1:21.15   2 
 27 Hall, Kierra               9 Cumberland R         1:21.41    1:25.92   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  10:02.13    9:53.51  
     1) Klouchek, Emma 10               2) Strittmatter, Cassidy 10       
     3) McNally, Amanda 11              4) Sweet, Lara 11                 
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               9:59.42    9:54.72  
     1) Campbell, Victoria 9            2) Dutton, Charly 9               
     3) Hood, Nicole 12                 4) Morrison, Alexandria 12        
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                               10:29.57   10:04.88  
     1) Hanlon, Erin 10                 2) Farr, Brooke 12                
     3) White, Kelsey 10                4) McLees, Casey 11               
  4 Toms River South HS  'A'                          9:48.78   10:07.26  
     1) Revaitis, Laura 12              2) Tricomy, Jade 11               
     3) Guthrie, Taylor 9               4) Schmidt, Leah 12               
  5 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                        10:18.84   10:18.37  
     1) Marinero, Vanessa 9             2) Hauer, Alexandra 11            
     3) Thompson, Allynson 9            4) Manley, Colleen 10             
  6 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         10:43.02   10:23.40  
     1) Santana, Elizabeth 12           2) Sweeney, Anna 12               
     3) Wright, Cameron 11              4) Williamson, Mirasha 12         
  7 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        10:41.34   10:24.63  
     1) Turner, Alyssa 9                2) Walsh, Shannon 10              
     3) Dirkes, Emily 12                4) Corbett, Madeline 11           
  8 Toms River East HS  'A'                          10:59.83   11:04.54  
     1) Boag, Kasey 10                  2) Rouse, Kailey 12               
     3) Lim, Nicole 12                  4) Lozzi, Kate 12                 
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greeley, Julia            10 Seneca  HS          10-06.00   10-06.00  
  2 Silar, Payton             11 Moorestown H        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
  3 Maines, Stehanie          11 Moorestown H        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    11 Mainland Reg        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  5 Meyers, Michele           12 Toms River E         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  5 Verderber, Cassidy        10 Absegami HS          9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  7 Glover, Eryn              10 Timber Creek         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Chisholm, Kamryn          10 Ocean City H         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Ott, Alyssa               11 Toms River E         9-06.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Tran, Erica               10 Mainland Reg         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Moschella, Aleeza         11 Absegami HS          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Walter, Remington          9 Seneca  HS           7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Haug, Emma                 9 Central Reg          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Gunning, Kiera            12 Lacey Twp. H         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 DeRose, Celeste           11 Hammonton HS         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 16 Fontano, Kristen          12 Central Reg          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Johnson, Amy              12 Toms River E         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Nadeau, Laurel            10 Toms River S         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Stewart, Birdie           10 Ocean City H         8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            11 Timber Creek        18-06.75   18-09.50  
  2 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp         18-09.50   18-07.00  
  3 Page, Dennisha            12 Woodrow Wils                   17-07.25  
  4 Gresham, Sophia           12 Ocean City H        17-07.50   17-01.50  
  5 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp         16-11.25   17-00.75  
  6 Washington, Khristina     11 Hammonton HS        16-06.50   16-11.50  
  7 Pearson, Chastiney        10 Timber Creek        17-00.75   16-09.75  
  8 Wright, Olivia            10 Winslow Twp         16-11.00   16-05.00  
  9 Matura, Mackenzie         12 Ocean City H        15-10.50   16-01.00  
 10 Brown, Brianna             9 Camden Co. V        16-04.00   15-09.25  
 11 Thompson, Jada            11 Hammonton HS        17-00.75   15-09.00  
 12 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    11 Mainland Reg        16-08.50   15-08.75  
 13 Green, Brianna            11 Woodrow Wils        15-08.50   15-07.75  
 14 Rowley, Sage              11 Triton Regio        13-09.00   15-07.25  
 15 Higbee, Tori              10 Cumberland R        15-11.00   15-05.50  
 16 Dirkes, Camryn             9 Mainland Reg        15-09.75   15-05.25  
 16 Algarin, Dreana           11 Absegami HS         15-07.75   15-05.25  
 18 Thunig, Raisa             10 Toms River E        16-06.50   15-04.50  
 19 Carr, Tatina              10 Timber Creek        15-04.00   15-03.50  
 19 Wozniak, Karra            11 Seneca  HS          16-01.50   15-03.50  
 21 Weston, Cassia            10 Central Reg         14-05.50   14-10.50  
 22 Hill, Mia                  9 Seneca  HS          15-01.00   14-09.75  
 23 Sicknick, Hailee          12 Toms River E        15-00.50   14-09.50  
 24 Strittmatter, Cassidy     10 Seneca  HS          15-09.50   14-09.25  
 25 Santiago, Gabrielle       12 Mainland Reg        16-04.00   14-06.50  
 26 Bentancourt, Makiyah      12 Absegami HS         15-02.75   14-06.25  
 27 Kertz, Gina               10 Toms River E        14-11.50   14-04.50  
 28 Czajkowski, Jenna          9 Central Reg         14-07.25   13-10.25  
 29 Nurse, Gelasia             9 Absegami HS         15-02.50   13-10.00  
 30 Elias, Caroline           11 Lacey Twp. H        14-07.50   13-09.50  
 31 Hernandez, Emali          10 Central Reg         13-05.50   12-06.75  
 32 Martello, Corrine          9 Cherry Hill         12-05.25   12-05.50  
 33 Haskell, Emma              9 Toms River S        13-06.00   12-04.00  
 34 Jules, Breanna            10 Highland Reg        13-06.50   11-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavigne, Rachel           10 Toms River E        40-10.75   40-08.00  
  2 Lombard, Kacey            12 Toms River E        39-00.75   39-06.50  
  3 Horahan, Madison          11 Lacey Twp. H        38-11.50   38-02.00  
  4 Vaughn, Catera            11 Woodrow Wils        34-02.75   37-08.00  
  5 Azuonwu, Jane             11 Hammonton HS        35-07.25   36-11.75  
  6 Kearney, Yabria           11 Cumberland R        36-00.50   35-06.50  
  7 Simpkins, Ashanti         11 Bridgeton HS        35-10.25   35-03.00  
  8 Sturdivant, Dayani        10 Timber Creek        31-08.75   34-07.00  
  9 Ortiz, Berlin              9 Toms River S        33-11.50   34-03.25  
 10 Febus, Savannah           11 Central Reg         34-04.00   34-03.00  
 11 Strittmatter, Tess         9 Seneca  HS          31-04.25   33-09.25  
 12 Perdomo, Kadishka         11 Bridgeton HS        31-09.00   33-05.75  
 13 Beachaump, Daesha         11 Ocean City H        28-02.00   32-08.00  
 14 Green, Amia               10 Winslow Twp         32-07.00   32-06.00  
 15 Akande, Oluwakemi         10 Timber Creek        31-04.00   31-11.25  
 16 Fields, Destiny           10 Camden Co. V        31-03.50   31-05.00  
 17 Silipena, Rebecca          9 Absegami HS         29-01.00   30-08.50  
 18 Barrientos, Melissa       11 Central Reg         29-06.25   30-07.75  
 19 Fuime, Ava                10 Toms River E        31-07.00   30-06.00  
 20 Pierre, Janelle           11 Absegami HS         34-01.00   30-05.25  
 21 Bryan, Taylor              9 Highland Reg        29-05.00   30-03.00  
 22 DeRosa, Alexis            11 Hammonton HS        29-09.00   30-02.00  
 23 Collins, Aaliyah          11 Bridgeton HS        33-11.50   30-01.00  
 23 Szczypinski, Ashlyn       10 Toms River S        30-11.50   30-01.00  
 25 Stanley, Kahliya          11 Winslow Twp         31-05.00   29-11.00  
 26 Carter, Kelsey            11 Seneca  HS          29-10.00   29-09.50  
 27 Dales, Jailah             11 Winslow Twp         29-00.50   29-05.50  
 28 Eure, Jeniyah             10 Highland Reg        31-05.00   28-11.50  
 29 Brown, Shannon            10 Central Reg         29-05.00   28-09.00  
 30 Telfair, Blandia          10 Cumberland R        27-08.75   28-04.50  
 31 Thornton, Taylor          10 Triton Regio        28-00.00   28-01.00  
 32 Rex, Kareema              10 Mainland Reg        27-09.00   27-06.50  
 33 Lin, Mandy                12 Hammonton HS        28-02.00   27-05.75  
 34 Majors, Madison            9 Ocean City H        28-05.75   27-01.00  
 35 Manasary, Madiana         11 Cherry Hill         27-05.00   26-01.00  
 36 Zuniga, Sofia             11 Cherry Hill         26-08.25   23-10.00  
 37 Allen, Amanda             12 Ocean City H        25-04.50   23-09.25  
 38 Kaes, Sydney               9 Mainland Reg        26-07.00   23-08.25  
 39 Rader, Alexis              9 Timber Creek                   22-04.00  
 40 Elbready, Somyia          11 Toms River S                   20-07.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tynayza          11 Cumberland R          109-05     120-08  
  2 Vaughn, Catera            11 Woodrow Wils          112-08     115-09  
  3 Simpkins, Ashanti         11 Bridgeton HS          100-04     107-02  
  4 Dirkes, Camryn             9 Mainland Reg          109-04     104-06  
  5 Czajkowski, Jenna          9 Central Reg            73-10      97-01  
  6 Diskin, Gabi              11 Toms River E           87-02      97-00  
  7 Douglas, Olivia           11 Toms River S           93-02      95-02  
  8 Meyer, Abigail             9 Toms River E           87-08      93-01  
  9 Allen, Amanda             12 Ocean City H          101-07      92-00  
 10 Cosper, Bethany           12 Seneca  HS             95-04      91-08  
 11 Haug, Emma                 9 Central Reg            80-03      91-07  
 12 Leap, Olivia               9 Mainland Reg           93-08      91-00  
 13 Irwin, Emily              12 Toms River S          103-04      87-10  
 14 Pollino, Angelina         11 Absegami HS            86-06      85-07  
 15 Packard, Aubrey           11 Seneca  HS            100-03      85-02  
 16 Orth, Hannah              11 Seneca  HS             90-03      84-06  
 17 Ott, Madeline             10 Cumberland R           83-05      81-11  
 18 Wokocha, Ikechi            9 Absegami HS            73-07      81-07  
 19 Effinger, Hannah          12 Hammonton HS           87-03      79-10  
 19 Maguire, Erin             10 Toms River S           94-00      79-10  
 21 Blake, Ariyona            11 Timber Creek           84-02      79-04  
 22 Green, Amia               10 Winslow Twp            80-07      79-00  
 23 Rivera, Ingrid            10 Toms River E           86-05      78-01  
 24 Lin, Mandy                12 Hammonton HS           88-04      77-05  
 25 Daniels, Chance           10 Camden Co. V           81-09      71-05  
 26 Manasary, Madiana         11 Cherry Hill                       70-03  
 27 Zuniga, Sofia             11 Cherry Hill            69-02      63-07  
 28 Knopp, Julia              10 Ocean City H           73-07      62-07  
 29 Kaes, Sydney               9 Mainland Reg           74-10      61-10  
 30 Perdomo, Kadishka         11 Bridgeton HS           64-04      58-01  
 31 Dales, Jailah             11 Winslow Twp            53-02      56-10  
 32 Stanley, Kahliya          11 Winslow Twp            54-01      44-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, Miekel             11 Delran HS              10.81      10.88q  5 
  2 Vargo, Jimmy              12 Delsea Regio           11.05      11.01q  5 
  3 Melton, Malachi           11 Cedar Creek            10.92      11.08q  5 
  4 Hannah, Shaikyi           11 Delsea Regio           11.22      11.15q  5 
  5 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       12 West Deptfor           11.25      11.18q  5 
  6 Beasely, Jahmir           12 Sterling HS            10.98      11.20q  5 
  7 Stone, Donovan            12 West Deptfor           11.23      11.26q  5 
  8 Simmons, Isaiah            9 Pinelands Re           11.58      11.27q  3 
  9 Borguet, Aidan            12 Delsea Regio           11.28     J11.27   4 
 10 Gomez, Justin             11 Barnegat Tow           11.33      11.39   4 
 11 Andrews, Imaad            11 Oakcrest HS            11.48      11.47   4 
 12 Wheeler, Jamal            11 Pemberton To           11.35      11.50   4 
 13 Simmons, Andre             9 Pinelands Re           11.18      11.51   5 
 14 Keegan, Arthur            11 Haddonfield            11.38      11.53   4 
 15 Kee, Damir                11 Sterling HS            11.78      11.55   3 
 16 Smith, Mark               12 Sterling HS            11.82      11.58   3 
 17 Bookman, Tyshawn          11 West Deptfor           11.95      11.61   3 
 17 Thomas, Shaheed            9 Cedar Creek            11.49      11.61   4 
 19 Williams, Dominic         10 Manasquan HS           11.32      11.63   4 
 20 Champion, Brandon         11 Pemberton To           11.67      11.65   3 
 21 Martinez-Reid, Manny      11 Cedar Creek            11.97      11.74   2 
 22 Wilson, Simmeon           10 Pemberton To           11.96      11.82   2 
 23 Ucheya, Kesan             11 Delran HS              11.82      11.83   3 
 24 Hamler, Cliff             10 Oakcrest HS                       11.84   1 
 25 Khalid, Abdullah          10 Haddonfield                       11.85   1 
 25 Turner, Dontay            10 Oakcrest HS            12.48      11.85   2 
 27 Millan, Xavier            12 Manchester T           12.15      11.87   2 
 28 Lopez, Josh               12 Cinnaminson            11.80      11.88   3 
 29 Munzing, Devan            10 Middle Towns           12.21      11.95   2 
 30 Lamar, Darion             12 Lower Cape M           11.74      12.01   3 
 31 Williams, Jahsir          12 Cinnaminson            11.52      12.03   4 
 32 Solomon, Jake             10 Cinnaminson            12.24      12.05   2 
 33 Gentile, Anthony           9 Lower Cape M           12.25      12.09   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 House, Miekel             11 Delran HS              10.88      10.80   2 
  2 Beasely, Jahmir           12 Sterling HS            11.20      10.84   2 
  3 Vargo, Jimmy              12 Delsea Regio           11.01      10.87   2 
  4 Hannah, Shaikyi           11 Delsea Regio           11.15      10.91   2 
  5 Stone, Donovan            12 West Deptfor           11.26      10.92   1 
  6 Simmons, Isaiah            9 Pinelands Re           11.27      10.98   1 
  7 Borguet, Aidan            12 Delsea Regio           11.27      11.00   1 
  8 Melton, Malachi           11 Cedar Creek            11.08      11.03   2 
  9 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       12 West Deptfor           11.18      11.12   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah, Shaikyi           11 Delsea Regio           49.14      49.05   6 
  2 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       12 West Deptfor           50.52      49.24   6 
  3 Guest, Dontae             11 Camden HS              49.60      49.59   6 
  4 Murray, Zachariah         12 Haddonfield                       49.90   2 
  5 Bundy, Quentin            12 Pleasantvill           49.66      49.92   6 
  6 Moronta, Gabriel          11 Pleasantvill                      50.21   1 
  7 Meekins, John             12 Cinnaminson            50.52      50.57   6 
  8 Mollis, Thomas            11 Haddonfield            51.50      51.50   6 
  9 Domenico, Darcy           10 Pinelands Re           52.40      51.97   5 
 10 Fisher, Ryan              11 Barnegat Tow           50.73      52.12   6 
 11 Williams, Dominic         10 Manasquan HS           51.53      52.64   6 
 12 Forman, Matthew           10 Pemberton To           53.04      53.37   5 
 13 Madden, Kevin             12 Collingswood           53.50      53.72   5 
 14 Gunaydin, Emin            12 Delran HS              54.16      53.88   5 
 15 Dick, Nolan               11 Collingswood           53.62      54.14   5 
 16 Sager, Will               11 West Deptfor           54.90      54.18   4 
 17 Lewis, Larry              10 Sterling HS            54.27      54.29   5 
 18 Brown, Christian          10 Sterling HS            54.58      54.31   4 
 19 Stewart, Jaedyn            9 Delsea Regio           55.73      54.32   3 
 20 Morehouse, Mitchell       11 Pt. Pleasant           54.59      54.44   4 
 21 Brown, Casey               9 Pt. Pleasant           54.42      54.49   4 
 22 Jackmon, Doshamir         12 Sterling HS            54.97      54.59   4 
 23 Kamp, Aidan               11 Haddonfield                       54.66   2 
 24 Israel, David              9 Pemberton To           55.05      54.79   3 
 25 Barriteau, Julius         10 Manchester T           55.45      54.91   3 
 26 Marcell, Matthew          12 Delran HS              54.67      55.17   4 
 27 Valente, Anthony          11 Pt. Pleasant           55.30      55.41   3 
 28 Jackson, Elijah           10 Lower Cape M           54.50      55.50   4 
 29 Rush, Jaylen              12 Pemberton To           55.45      55.57   3 
 30 Wheeler, Gavin            10 Barnegat Tow           54.35      55.59   5 
 31 Princiotti, Pat           12 Pinelands Re           54.78      55.66   4 
 32 Berrios, Anthony           9 Camden HS                         55.90   1 
 33 Brown, Benjamin            9 Barnegat Tow           56.80      56.40   3 
 34 Sirman, Luca              11 Haddon Heigh           56.25      56.83   3 
 35 Dorsey, Jacob             10 Oakcrest HS                       57.01   1 
 36 Ortiz, Ismael              9 Delsea Regio           56.91      57.33   2 
 37 Natoli, Anthony           11 Manchester T           57.71      57.77   2 
 38 Vega, Santana             11 Camden HS                         57.99   2 
 39 Boone, Brian              10 Haddon Heigh           57.38      58.93   2 
 -- Hermoso, Paolo             9 Oakcrest HS            55.44         DQ   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flood, Colin              12 Manasquan HS         4:18.10    4:18.46   2 
  2 Kane, Colin               12 Delsea Regio         4:18.11    4:18.94   2 
  3 Gess, Derek               12 Haddonfield          4:20.93    4:19.63   2 
  4 Gabay, Austin             11 Cinnaminson          4:20.86    4:19.95   2 
  5 Riddell, Martin           11 Haddonfield          4:22.55    4:20.21   2 
  6 Eisenhower, Greg          12 Haddonfield          4:25.31    4:22.47   2 
  7 Nunez, Jensen             12 Pleasantvill         4:31.85    4:27.34   2 
  8 Hart, Devin               12 Pt. Pleasant         4:14.87    4:29.22   2 
  9 Dizon, Peter              10 Barnegat Tow         4:31.46    4:29.78   2 
 10 Liberty, Mike             11 Oakcrest HS          4:30.75    4:32.32   2 
 11 Gupta, Manas              12 Sterling HS          4:34.07    4:41.09   2 
 12 Baptiste, Dawson          10 Delsea Regio         4:43.81    4:44.67   2 
 13 DeJacimo, Paul            11 Pt. Pleasant         4:34.13    4:48.18   2 
 14 Hickman, Bryan            10 Manasquan HS         4:49.25    4:49.32   2 
 15 Minervini, Nick           10 Pt. Pleasant         4:42.12    4:49.57   2 
 16 Downey, Jason             12 Manchester T         4:51.27    4:51.35   1 
 17 Mathis, Luke              12 Pinelands Re         4:46.37    4:51.66   2 
 18 Colonna, Wyatt            11 Haddon Heigh         4:44.51    4:52.77   2 
 19 Criswell, Tyler           11 Sterling HS          4:55.32    4:54.41   1 
 20 Santore, Dominic          12 Sterling HS                     4:56.25   1 
 21 Worley, Zachary           11 Delsea Regio         4:51.85    4:56.62   1 
 22 DiGiovanni, Gino          11 Barnegat Tow         4:52.62    4:57.33   1 
 23 Thomasson, Tommy          10 West Deptfor         4:48.97    4:57.76   2 
 24 MacHenry, Gavin           10 Haddon Heigh                    4:59.42   1 
 25 Bardsley, Daniel          12 Manasquan HS         4:58.84    5:04.73   1 
 26 Parrotti, Nick            11 Haddon Heigh         4:56.70    5:05.87   1 
 27 Germano, Logan            11 Barnegat Tow         4:51.45    5:06.39   1 
 28 Tricomy, Jared            12 Middle Towns         4:53.32    5:06.85   1 
 29 Cook, Tim                 11 Collingswood         4:59.63    5:06.91   1 
 30 Culleny, Dalton            9 Cedar Creek          5:05.68    5:07.70   1 
 31 Morrison, Christian        9 Delran HS            4:58.91    5:07.71   1 
 32 Renninger, Gabriel        11 West Deptfor         5:11.49    5:09.71   1 
 33 Johnson, Lorenzo           9 Pemberton To         5:09.66    5:16.44   1 
 34 Ruzicka, Christopher      11 Pemberton To         5:25.56    5:19.54   1 
 35 Coombs, Jesse              9 Lower Cape M         5:28.04    5:27.74   1 
 36 Rowley, Ethan              9 Oakcrest HS          5:32.49    5:43.01   1 
 37 Houseworth, Matt           9 Cedar Creek          5:38.23    6:05.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kee, Cameron              12 Haddon Heigh           54.62      54.20   4 
  2 Bundy, Quentin            12 Pleasantvill           54.88      54.64   4 
  3 Pressley, Te'Sean         11 Haddon Heigh           55.84      56.05   4 
  4 Moronta, Gabriel          11 Pleasantvill           57.16      56.60   4 
  5 Harrell, Corey            10 Cinnaminson            58.25      56.68   4 
  6 Grello, Stephen           12 Delran HS              58.56      57.95   4 
  7 Corbin, Adonye            10 Barnegat Tow           59.53      58.18   3 
  8 Lomax, Damir              11 Delsea Regio           58.10      58.25   4 
  9 Saint Elien, Gabe         12 Cinnaminson            59.09      58.67   4 
 10 Black, Dakota             11 Lower Cape M           59.53      58.91   3 
 11 Kee, Damir                11 Sterling HS          1:01.15      59.66   2 
 12 Harris, Torey             11 Middle Towns           59.82      59.93   3 
 13 Wolfe, Josh               12 Collingswood           59.66    1:00.61   3 
 14 Gilmore, Chris            11 Haddon Heigh         1:00.32    1:00.70   3 
 15 Irizarry, Joshua           9 Manchester T         1:01.83    1:01.12   1 
 16 Olson, Nick               11 West Deptfor           59.65    1:01.18   3 
 17 Kirby, Bruce              10 Delran HS            1:01.80    1:01.29   2 
 18 Walsh, Michael            12 Manasquan HS         1:01.74    1:01.56   2 
 19 Debose, Zachariah          9 Pemberton To         1:01.89    1:01.72   1 
 20 Barrow, Jahmyr            12 Oakcrest HS          1:01.03    1:01.82   3 
 21 Omelczuk, Jesse           11 Barnegat Tow         1:00.76    1:02.42   3 
 22 Reyes, Richard            11 Manasquan HS         1:01.57    1:02.95   2 
 23 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     10 Cinnaminson          1:03.89    1:03.10   1 
 24 Boos, Jared               12 Sterling HS          1:01.05    1:03.46   2 
 25 Angstadt, Ryan            10 Haddonfield          1:01.76    1:03.47   2 
 26 Murphy, Thomas            11 Delran HS            1:01.58    1:03.59   2 
 27 Meucci, Alessandro        10 Haddonfield          1:01.15    1:04.68   2 
 28 Princiotti, Pat           12 Pinelands Re         1:04.75    1:05.59   1 
 29 McClain, Isham             9 Pemberton To         1:08.37    1:09.46   1 
 30 Baker, Thomas             10 Pt. Pleasant         1:08.63    1:09.70   1 
 31 Folston, Jayshawn          9 West Deptfor         1:06.45    1:12.82   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      7:58.38    7:54.46  
     1) Gess, Derek 12                  2) Spellmeyer, Ethan 12           
     3) Gostovich, Andrew 11            4) Eisenhower, Greg 12            
  2 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               8:08.02    8:01.12  
     1) Gabay, Austin 11                2) Howard, Chad 12                
     3) Saint Elien, Gabe 12            4) Walton, Zack 12                
  3 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         8:22.80    8:03.25  
     1) Brouder, Daniel 11              2) Dragon, Luke 12                
     3) Gallager, Danny 10              4) Hart, Devin 12                 
  4 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           8:32.95    8:06.93  
     1) Brooks, Raja 10                 2) Kane, Colin 12                 
     3) Miller, Riley 10                4) Deckert, Noah 11               
  5 Barnegat Township HS  'A'                         8:13.20    8:07.41  
     1) Aguilar, Gareth 12              2) Grant, Tyler 11                
     3) Dizon, Peter 10                 4) Hutton, Joshua 11              
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:22.36    8:10.41  
     1) Bustos, Leonard 12              2) Hartman, Kyle 11               
     3) Liberty, Mike 11                4) Rodriguez, Marc 12             
  7 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             8:17.54    8:14.84  
     1) Clark, Benjamin 12              2) Marable, Irvin 9               
     3) Nunez, Jensen 12                4) Scott, Dale 11                 
  8 West Deptford HS  'A'                             8:46.85    8:25.32  
     1) Demarest, Kevin 12              2) Olson, Nick 11                 
     3) Rhoda, Zack 10                  4) Helder, Logan 11               
  9 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            8:35.08    8:28.02  
     1) Bayna, Andrew 10                2) Tati, Ritwik 10                
     3) Levine, Lewin 12                4) Kittles, Leonardus 9           
 10 Sterling HS  'A'                                  8:42.21    8:36.05  
     1) Gupta, Manas 12                 2) Jones, Reece 12                
     3) Criswell, Tyler 11              4) Santore, Dominic 12            
 11 Collingswood HS  'A'                              8:52.14    8:44.59  
     1) Cole, Brian 11                  2) Wolfe, Josh 12                 
     3) Dick, Nolan 11                  4) Haag, Mason 12                 
 12 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               8:47.92    9:03.35  
     1) Bradley, Owen 12                2) Suwala, Stephen 10             
     3) Torres, Jacob 9                 4) Sooy, Michael 12               
 
Boys High Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kevelier, Keven           11 Collingswood         6-04.00    6-02.00  
  2 Barrett, Matt             12 Haddon Heigh         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  3 Harrell, Corey            10 Cinnaminson          5-06.00   J6-00.00  
  4 Walker, Nafi              11 Camden HS            5-09.00    5-10.00  
  5 Respes, Nissim            10 Oakcrest HS          5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  6 Walsh, Connor             10 Manasquan HS         5-06.00   J5-10.00  
  7 El, Shane                 11 Sterling HS          5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Russo, Dorian             11 Manchester T         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  8 Simmons, Trey              9 Delsea Regio         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  8 Hamer, Camron             12 Middle Towns         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  8 Glenn, Joshua             10 Manchester T         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Undlin, Caden             10 Haddonfield          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Sager, Will               11 West Deptfor         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Couse, William            12 Sterling HS                     5-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Jaden             9 Sterling HS          5-03.00    5-06.00  
 12 Casanova, Angel           11 Oakcrest HS          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 17 Vega, Santana             11 Camden HS            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 17 Akins, Ronya              10 West Deptfor         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 17 Snead, Sean               10 Manchester T         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 17 Johnson, Ahmed            11 Delran HS            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 17 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     10 Cinnaminson          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- Kass, George              11 Oakcrest HS          5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kevelier, Keven           11 Collingswood        46-00.75   46-03.75  
  2 Benjamin, Clinton         12 Haddon Heigh        42-01.75   44-11.50  
  3 El, Shane                 11 Sterling HS         43-06.25   44-08.50  
  4 Wesley, Gonzales          12 Manasquan HS        43-03.00   43-03.50  
  5 Johnson, Jaden             9 Sterling HS         40-03.75   42-06.50  
  6 Casanova, Angel           11 Oakcrest HS         41-10.75   42-01.50  
  7 Tinsley, Kareem           12 Cedar Creek         40-03.75   40-09.00  
  8 Couse, William            12 Sterling HS         37-02.00   40-08.00  
  9 Benson, Dyshon            11 Delsea Regio        40-11.00   40-02.50  
 10 Black, Dakota             11 Lower Cape M        41-06.00   39-09.50  
 11 Simmons, Trey              9 Delsea Regio        40-09.50   39-08.50  
 12 Madden, Kevin             12 Collingswood        39-10.75   39-07.25  
 13 Glenn, Joshua             10 Manchester T        40-10.00   39-06.50  
 14 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel         9 Oakcrest HS         39-10.75   39-05.00  
 15 Harris, Torey             11 Middle Towns        39-11.00   39-01.25  
 16 Snead, Sean               10 Manchester T        38-09.00   37-07.00  
 17 Wilson, John              11 Manchester T        39-00.00   37-05.25  
 18 Wade, Matt                11 Oakcrest HS         36-03.50   37-01.50  
 19 Guzman, Sebastian         11 Haddonfield         38-11.00   36-10.00  
 20 Alleyne, Rashidi          11 Barnegat Tow        36-00.00   36-06.75  
 21 Hooks, Devin               9 Delsea Regio        37-01.25   35-06.00  
 21 Morehouse, Mitchell       11 Pt. Pleasant        37-03.50   35-06.00  
 23 Barnes, Michael           11 West Deptfor        36-08.50   35-05.50  
 24 Lopez, Josh               12 Cinnaminson         34-10.00   35-02.75  
 25 Buzzerd, Jack              9 Haddonfield         32-07.75   33-01.75  
 -- Notaro, Matthew           11 Barnegat Tow        38-10.50         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jake               11 Delsea Regio          164-11     173-03  
  2 White, Tati               12 Delran HS             140-06     150-08  
  3 Morris, Sean              12 Barnegat Tow          137-01     146-03  
  4 Harmer, Nick              12 Sterling HS           131-00     145-10  
  5 Collier, Jason            12 West Deptfor          147-02     143-00  
  6 Makar, Jonathan           12 Pinelands Re          153-04     140-08  
  7 Sayers, Franklin          12 Oakcrest HS           132-02     134-04  
  8 Young, Nehemiah           12 West Deptfor          108-08     133-05  
  9 Walton, Luke              10 Cinnaminson           114-00     126-11  
 10 Goldsborough, Darius      11 Delsea Regio          123-07     120-11  
 11 Armstrong, Robert         10 Barnegat Tow          129-04     119-02  
 12 Terlizzi, Garrett         11 Manasquan HS          124-03     117-05  
 13 Spence, Shane             12 Cinnaminson           116-10     117-00  
 14 Giulian, Dave              9 Middle Towns          114-05     115-09  
 15 Lucas, Jacob              12 Pinelands Re          110-08     114-09  
 16 Colflesh, Ryan            12 Haddonfield           123-00     112-08  
 17 Coppola, Franco           12 Haddon Heigh          122-01     112-07  
 18 Grimes, Anthony           12 Barnegat Tow          110-05     112-03  
 19 Carey, Michael            11 Haddonfield           145-11     110-10  
 20 Cowan, Eric               12 Manchester T          128-04     110-02  
 21 Heiselmoyer, Shane        10 Pinelands Re           94-05     106-03  
 22 Sylvestre, Keith          12 Oakcrest HS           114-08     105-03  
 23 Bush, Romello             11 Manchester T           98-08     105-01  
 24 Malloy, Daniel            10 Haddonfield         90-07.50     103-05  
 25 Haselbauer, Wyatt          9 Manchester T          101-07     103-03  
 26 Boud, Chris               11 Pt. Pleasant           98-01      96-02  
 27 Clarke, Gavin             11 Sterling HS           111-01      94-07  
 28 Wilson, Luke               9 Pt. Pleasant          111-00      93-09  
 29 Bobowski, Joe             11 Pt. Pleasant           95-01      89-05  
 30 Walter, Kieran            12 Haddon Heigh           93-06      89-03  
 -- Zhou, Darren              12 Manasquan HS           81-05       FOUL  
 -- Bouldarian, Marcus         9 Collingswood          116-09       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clement, Donovan          11 Deptford HS            11.11      10.79q  7 
  2 Anderson, Devin           12 Mainland Reg           11.41      10.87q  7 
  3 Smith, Khion              12 Deptford HS            12.88      11.03q  2 
  4 Nartey, Caleb             11 Hammonton HS           11.23      11.10q  7 
  5 Love, Shamar              12 Bridgeton HS           11.16      11.15q  7 
  6 Scott, Donnie             12 Deptford HS            11.30      11.18q  7 
  7 Arlequin, Christian       12 Highland Reg           11.47      11.20q  6 
  8 Stanley, Jaden            11 Absegami HS            11.90      11.23q  4 
  9 King, Kevin               12 Ocean City H           11.45      11.25   7 
 10 Jamison, Edward            9 Bridgeton HS           11.71      11.35   6 
 11 McKinney, Robert          10 Highland Reg           11.41      11.36   7 
 12 Ingram, Isaac             11 Absegami HS            11.44      11.47   7 
 13 Kelly, Terrell             9 Toms River S           11.88      11.49   5 
 13 Smith, Amir               12 Cherry Hill            11.71      11.49   6 
 15 Chaney, Dalton            11 Hammonton HS           11.65      11.51   6 
 16 Hastie, Kaden             12 Seneca  HS             11.74      11.53   5 
 16 Little, Jayvin            12 Timber Creek                      11.53   2 
 18 Boyd, Roderick            10 Timber Creek           11.51      11.56   6 
 19 Walker Jr, James          12 Moorestown H           11.63      11.59   6 
 20 Maslin, Zack              12 Hammonton HS           11.77      11.60   5 
 21 McCargo, Muheem           11 Woodrow Wils           11.74      11.62   5 
 22 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim     11 Camden Co. V                      11.65   1 
 23 Pointer, Tyron            10 Winslow Twp            11.53      11.66   6 
 24 Stubb, Jaiyon             10 Cumberland R           11.88      11.67   5 
 24 Robinson, Kyle            11 Winslow Twp                       11.67   1 
          11.68 (11.68)
 26 Burrus, James              9 Moorestown H                      11.75   1 
 27 Brown, Tarelle             9 Ocean City H           11.90      11.80   4 
 28 Dixon, Kanye               9 Cherry Hill            11.90      11.88   5 
 29 Carter, Vance              9 Woodrow Wils           12.10      11.90   4 
 30 Donley, Gavin              9 Seneca  HS             11.90      11.95   5 
 31 Salome, Jose              12 Mainland Reg                      11.98   1 
 31 Pace, Jonathan            10 Timber Creek           12.33      11.98   3 
 31 Dunson, Julien            10 Absegami HS                       11.98   2 
 34 Monisit, Kevin            10 Toms River E           12.22      12.00   4 
 34 Hall, Taliq               12 Mainland Reg                      12.00   2 
 36 Green, David              12 Highland Reg           12.33      12.05   3 
 37 Todaro, Anthony            9 Toms River S           12.11      12.06   4 
 38 Sparmo, Jared             12 Toms River E           12.35      12.07   3 
 39 Mitchell, Devan           12 Toms River E           11.94      12.09   4 
 39 Gordon, Kody              12 Central Reg            11.69      12.09   6 
 41 Samonas, Dominick         12 Toms River S           12.68      12.10   2 
 41 Rivers, Sywon             12 Moorestown H           12.27      12.10   3 
 43 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     9 Bridgeton HS                      12.13   2 
 44 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick    12 Cherry Hill            12.59      12.15   3 
 45 Cochran, Elijah           10 Ocean City H                      12.16   2 
 46 Azzarone, Michael          9 Central Reg            12.55      12.18   3 
 47 Hauer, Austin             12 Seneca  HS             12.12      12.23   4 
 48 Cruz, Qysheem             12 Cumberland R           12.46      12.33   3 
 49 Smith, Ronald             10 Cumberland R           12.46      12.41   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Devin           12 Mainland Reg           10.87      10.90  
  2 Clement, Donovan          11 Deptford HS            10.79      10.94  
  3 Smith, Khion              12 Deptford HS            11.03      11.03  
  4 Nartey, Caleb             11 Hammonton HS           11.10      11.22  
  5 Arlequin, Christian       12 Highland Reg           11.20      11.24  
  6 Scott, Donnie             12 Deptford HS            11.18      11.28  
  7 Stanley, Jaden            11 Absegami HS            11.23      11.37  
  8 Love, Shamar              12 Bridgeton HS           11.15      11.47  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Devin           12 Mainland Reg           50.84      49.13   7 
  2 Burton, Taz'Mire          12 Bridgeton HS           49.57      49.21   7 
  3 Smith, Khion              12 Deptford HS            50.45      49.62   7 
  4 Brown, Tyrece             12 Deptford HS            50.00      49.98   7 
  5 Galletta, William         11 Hammonton HS           50.76      50.11   7 
  6 O'Dunlami, Matthew        11 Timber Creek           50.72      50.29   7 
  7 Lytle, Alex               12 Lacey Twp. H           51.51      50.78   6 
  8 King, Stanley             12 Woodrow Wils                      50.78   2 
  9 Holley, Javon             11 Highland Reg           50.43      50.79   7 
 10 Glover, Jawon             12 Absegami HS                       50.79   2 
 11 Allen Willams, Tyler      11 Bridgeton HS           51.99      50.95   6 
 12 Gale, Taron               11 Winslow Twp            52.73      51.67   5 
 13 Kelly, Terrell             9 Toms River S           53.74      51.81   5 
 14 McNeill, Terry            11 Winslow Twp            52.42      51.86   6 
 15 Carter, Jr., Kenneth       9 Woodrow Wils           50.69      52.02   7 
 16 Pierce, Cody               9 Mainland Reg           52.84      52.33   5 
 17 Rios, Steven              10 Deptford HS            52.23      52.59   6 
 18 Earley, Shane             10 Central Reg            52.30      52.70   6 
 19 Williams, Elijah          10 Timber Creek           55.28      53.33   4 
 20 Henry, Gavin              11 Winslow Twp            53.24      53.41   5 
 21 Rhodes, Kevin             11 Toms River E           54.90      53.59   4 
 22 Conte, Louis              11 Ocean City H           52.15      53.86   6 
 23 Hughes, Khalil            10 Cherry Hill            53.81      53.91   5 
 24 Mitchell, Marc             9 Central Reg            55.92      54.55   3 
 25 Carter, Vance              9 Woodrow Wils           55.72      54.76   3 
 26 Ruffini, Ryan             12 Highland Reg                      54.81   2 
 27 Olanrewaju, Abraham       10 Absegami HS            54.32      55.04   5 
 28 Hauer, Austin             12 Seneca  HS             58.26      55.12   2 
 29 Reid, Aidan               11 Ocean City H           55.31      55.37   4 
 30 Iuliucci, Nikoli          12 Hammonton HS           56.53      55.38   3 
 30 Baez, Jordy                9 Moorestown H           55.28      55.38   4 
 30 Mccoy, Donovan            10 Toms River S           55.70      55.38   4 
 33 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     9 Bridgeton HS                      55.39   2 
 34 Daniels, Nehemiah         11 Woodrow Wils                      55.45   1 
 35 Dolan, Eric               11 Cherry Hill            55.28      55.47   4 
 36 Salugta, Gianluca          9 Ocean City H           55.68      55.65   4 
 37 Miller, Corey             11 Triton Regio           57.14      55.74   3 
 38 Timmons, Myles            11 Cumberland R                      55.75   1 
 39 Diallo, Ibrahim            9 Central Reg            56.18      55.86   3 
 40 William, Joshua           12 Absegami HS                       56.73   1 
 41 Fasakin, Damola           12 Toms River S                      56.78   2 
 42 Engelhardt, Devon         11 Toms River E           55.51      57.65   4 
 43 Daniels, Jeremiah         12 Woodrow Wils           54.71      57.67   5 
 44 McFarland, Christopher    10 Cumberland R           59.16      57.71   2 
 45 Stubb, Jaiyon             10 Cumberland R                      57.81   1 
 46 Goodwin, Nick              9 Toms River E           56.79      58.08   3 
 47 Smith, Amir               12 Cherry Hill            56.40      58.53   3 
 48 Hess, Billy               12 Seneca  HS                        59.80   1 
 49 Donley, Gavin              9 Seneca  HS             58.05    1:00.41   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Gavyn                12 Ocean City H         4:26.25    4:26.81   3 
  2 Simoes Menezes, Artur     12 Mainland Reg         4:34.54    4:28.37   3 
  3 Hawkins, Yarayah          12 Highland Reg         4:26.77    4:28.59   3 
  4 Kramer, Luke              11 Ocean City H         4:25.97    4:31.34   3 
  5 Tobin, Ryan               10 Toms River S         4:34.96    4:33.17   3 
  6 Thaler, Joshua            10 Timber Creek         4:36.08    4:37.88   3 
  7 Wineland, Linden           9 Mainland Reg         4:39.01    4:40.49   3 
  8 Cason, Joshua             10 Camden Co. V         4:48.80    4:41.77   3 
  9 Corsaro, Chris            12 Highland Reg         4:31.44    4:42.08   3 
 10 Messenger, Caleb           9 Triton Regio         4:47.65    4:46.07   3 
 11 Campbell, Christopher     11 Winslow Twp          4:39.54    4:47.00   3 
 12 Fabi, Frank               11 Ocean City H         4:39.45    4:47.17   3 
 13 Cushlanis, Jared          11 Absegami HS          4:46.71    4:48.51   3 
 14 Murray, Justin            11 Toms River S         4:58.17    4:50.71   2 
 15 Kashem, Abdullah          12 Highland Reg                    4:51.23   1 
 16 Floros, Alex              10 Toms River E         4:48.07    4:51.69   3 
 17 Taylor, Matthew           12 Winslow Twp          4:46.61    4:51.85   3 
 18 Ali, Nequwan              12 Winslow Twp          4:58.56    4:53.02   2 
 19 Messenger, Samuel          9 Triton Regio         4:57.66    4:54.00   2 
 20 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan       11 Bridgeton HS         5:08.71    4:54.54   2 
 21 Heitz, Brenden            10 Lacey Twp. H         4:50.77    4:56.39   2 
 22 Sielkowski, Chris         10 Central Reg          5:00.82    4:56.48   2 
 23 Corbett, Blake            11 Mainland Reg                    4:57.47   1 
 24 Malave, Vincent           11 Seneca  HS           4:53.90    4:58.84   2 
 25 Carlyle, Kevin            12 Moorestown H         4:47.45    4:58.87   3 
 26 Bitera, Cholo             10 Timber Creek         5:07.49    4:59.21   2 
 27 Haymore, Tj               12 Moorestown H         5:01.94    4:59.73   2 
 28 Worrell, Jonah            12 Seneca  HS           5:08.77    5:00.34   2 
 29 Wilt, Henry               11 Moorestown H         5:03.73    5:04.37   2 
 30 Hemmes, Tyler              9 Toms River E         5:10.36    5:05.43   1 
 31 Hryc, Dylan               12 Toms River E         4:59.71    5:07.04   2 
 32 Cushlanis, Will           11 Absegami HS                     5:07.12   1 
 33 Wharton, John             12 Hammonton HS         5:05.76    5:07.73   2 
 34 Leifert, Gregory          11 Central Reg          5:13.73    5:08.88   1 
 35 Strain, James             10 Hammonton HS         5:14.04    5:11.65   1 
 36 Reese, Matt               11 Hammonton HS         5:08.89    5:13.04   2 
 37 Moore, Harry              11 Seneca  HS           5:13.79    5:14.64   1 
 38 Selzer, Nick              11 Central Reg          4:57.45    5:15.33   2 
 39 Papa, Christopher          9 Lacey Twp. H         5:09.38    5:15.74   1 
 40 Dawkins, Ya'Zier           9 Bridgeton HS         5:16.91    5:16.86   1 
 41 Voll, Evan                10 Timber Creek         5:21.83    5:19.35   1 
 42 Eberhardt, Karl           11 Cherry Hill          5:22.69    5:21.58   1 
 43 Leonides, Bryant           9 Bridgeton HS                    5:32.12   1 
 44 Sonn, Kevin               12 Cherry Hill          5:21.35    5:45.68   1 
 45 Perez-Badillo, Steven     12 Camden Co. V                    5:50.65   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Still, Tarheeb            11 Timber Creek           54.48      55.20   5 
  2 Brown, Tyrece             12 Deptford HS            56.62      55.28   5 
  3 Joga, Keishaun            12 Absegami HS            56.07      55.52   5 
  4 Whitaker, Floyd           10 Highland Reg           56.80      55.89   5 
  5 Rodriguez, Julian         10 Deptford HS            58.47      58.71   5 
  6 Greene, Brandon           10 Winslow Twp            58.24      58.82   5 
  7 McNeill, Terry            11 Winslow Twp            59.37      59.67   4 
  8 O'Connell, Ryan           10 Central Reg          1:00.34      59.73   4 
  9 Lewis, Isaiah             11 Winslow Twp            58.69      59.84   5 
 10 Montemurro, Andrew        12 Hammonton HS         1:00.36    1:00.16   4 
 11 Sherill, Steven           10 Highland Reg         1:04.93    1:02.02   3 
 12 Allen Willams, Tyler      11 Bridgeton HS           57.45    1:02.15   5 
 13 Paone, Hunter             12 Ocean City H         1:00.05    1:02.37   4 
 14 Caccavelli, Robert        11 Deptford HS          1:00.20    1:02.39   4 
 15 DeBeaumont, Joseph        10 Highland Reg         1:03.62    1:02.89   3 
 16 Mosley, Domitrius         10 Bridgeton HS         1:04.98    1:03.60   3 
 17 Mitchelli, James          11 Lacey Twp. H         1:02.97    1:04.00   4 
 18 Fergusan-Hyman, Jared      9 Central Reg          1:05.10    1:04.73   2 
 19 Zheng, Andrew             11 Absegami HS          1:04.24    1:04.74   3 
 20 Wise, Grant               12 Hammonton HS         1:02.69    1:04.94   4 
 21 Dougherty, Benjamin        9 Cherry Hill          1:05.40    1:04.95   2 
 22 Mitchell, Daniel          11 Central Reg          1:02.94    1:05.11   4 
 23 Farinella, Ryan            9 Toms River S         1:04.85    1:05.47   3 
 24 Corn, Matthew              9 Bridgeton HS         1:07.01    1:06.17   2 
 25 Souto, Henry              11 Ocean City H         1:05.07    1:06.76   3 
 26 Swain, Josh               10 Seneca  HS           1:04.79    1:06.87   3 
 27 Cushlanis, Will           11 Absegami HS                     1:07.04   1 
 28 Schlatter, Brendan        10 Ocean City H         1:07.17    1:07.16   2 
 29 Tran, Stephan             11 Mainland Reg         1:09.24    1:07.17   2 
 30 Roseboro, Nathan          11 Seneca  HS           1:04.85    1:07.62   3 
 31 Watson, Lance             12 Triton Regio         1:10.61    1:10.47   1 
 32 Colson, Robert            10 Cumberland R                    1:10.82   1 
 33 Harvey, Benjamin          10 Mainland Reg         1:13.32    1:10.88   1 
 34 Erianne, Luke              9 Cumberland R         1:09.78    1:11.40   2 
 35 McFerren, Josh            11 Hammonton HS         1:09.80    1:11.76   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Absegami HS  'A'                                  8:15.97    7:59.46  
     1) Ngo, Luke 12                    2) Ngo, Matthias 10               
     3) Moeng, Oratile 12               4) Joga, Keishaun 12              
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:17.92    8:04.41  
     1) Fox, Gavyn 12                   2) Kramer, Luke 11                
     3) Greene, Tyler 10                4) Conte, Anthony 11              
  3 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       8:20.99    8:07.18  
     1) Grooms, Damien 11               2) Kent, Jermaine 10              
     3) Vera, Miguel 12                 4) Wang, Galileo 12               
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:20.27    8:09.48  
     1) Sedalis, Philip 11              2) Rodriguez, Julian 10           
     3) Eli, Kevin 10                   4) Jalloh, Amadu 12               
  5 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:20.90    8:12.17  
     1) Corsaro, Chris 12               2) Hawkins, Yarayah 12            
     3) Whitaker, Floyd 10              4) Clark, Jeremiah 12             
  6 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         9:12.97    8:18.20  
     1) Patel, Mikin 12                 2) Wineland, Linden 9             
     3) Antczak, Kyle 12                4) Simoes Menezes, Artur 12       
  7 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         8:26.63    8:22.07  
     1) Cantero, Daniel 11              2) Eaton, Brian 10                
     3) Eaton, Eric 12                  4) Thaler, Joshua 10              
  8 Toms River South HS  'A'                          8:25.42    8:27.62  
     1) Burtt, Logan 9                  2) Rosales, Bryan 9               
     3) Tobin, Ryan 10                  4) Sanchez, Angel 11              
  9 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:33.30    8:36.30  
     1) Ali, Nequwan 12                 2) Campbell, Christopher 11       
     3) Gale, Taron 11                  4) Taylor, Matthew 12             
 10 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         11:25.16    9:32.70  
     1) Schwartz, Harry 11              2) Dolan, Eric 11                 
     3) Eberhardt, Karl 11              4) Dougherty, Benjamin 9          
 11 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 9:31.37    9:42.85  
     1) Graham, Maurice 11              2) Iuliucci, Nikoli 12            
     3) Reese, Matt 11                  4) Wharton, John 12               
 
Boys High Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Marcel        12 Deptford HS          6-04.00    6-04.00  
  2 King-Jones, Jaemaine      12 Woodrow Wils         6-02.00    6-02.00  
  3 Gordon, Diomari           12 Timber Creek         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  4 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden       11 Ocean City H         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Bladen, Justin            11 Timber Creek         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  6 Lewis, Isaiah             11 Winslow Twp          5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Lynch, James              12 Deptford HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  7 Mosley, Domitrius         10 Bridgeton HS         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  9 Evans, Kijani             12 Mainland Reg         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 McFarland, Christopher    10 Cumberland R         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Aguilera, Marvin          10 Mainland Reg         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wright, Connor             9 Hammonton HS         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Givens, Dan                9 Ocean City H         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Schlatter, Brendan        10 Ocean City H         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd           10 Highland Reg        47-06.50   45-08.00  
  2 Agosto, Jeffrey           10 Highland Reg        41-07.50   43-01.25  
  3 Brown, Eugene             11 Central Reg         44-03.75   43-01.00  
  4 Miller, Deishon           12 Hammonton HS        42-07.25   43-00.50  
  5 Evans, Kijani             12 Mainland Reg        43-01.25   42-06.00  
  6 Gardner, Robert           12 Hammonton HS                   42-03.25  
  7 Gordon, Diomari           12 Timber Creek        42-04.50   41-09.75  
  8 Henz, Jonathan            12 Cherry Hill         40-09.00   41-03.00  
  9 King, Kevin               12 Ocean City H        40-11.75   41-00.50  
 10 Wise, Grant               12 Hammonton HS        38-03.00   40-01.50  
 11 Danko, Dylan              11 Lacey Twp. H        41-05.25   40-00.00  
 12 Mills, Kenroy             10 Winslow Twp         44-10.00   39-10.50  
 13 Givens, Dan                9 Ocean City H        39-08.00   39-09.50  
 14 Smith, Amy'r              10 Deptford HS         38-06.00   39-04.50  
 15 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden       11 Ocean City H        39-11.50   39-01.25  
 16 Vick, Amir                11 Mainland Reg        41-01.00   38-09.25  
 17 Fawkes, Richeid           11 Deptford HS         39-06.50   38-05.50  
 18 Mongaliri, Dakota         11 Toms River E        38-03.50   37-11.00  
 19 Santos, Gavin             12 Toms River E        37-08.00   37-06.25  
 20 McCarthy, Nathaniel       11 Central Reg         39-10.75   37-02.50  
 21 Roe, Christian             9 Central Reg         39-01.00   37-00.50  
 22 Stroin, Zach              10 Lacey Twp. H        36-06.25   36-10.25  
 23 McFarland, Christopher    10 Cumberland R        34-07.00   36-04.25  
 24 Wood-Roane, Kyle          11 Deptford HS         37-08.50   36-02.50  
 25 Stubb, Jaiyon             10 Cumberland R        36-01.25   36-01.00  
 26 Aguilera, Marvin          10 Mainland Reg        37-01.00   35-01.50  
 27 Black, Dakota             11 Lower Cape M                   35-00.00  
 28 Smith, Ronald             10 Cumberland R        33-11.00   34-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karl, Nate                11 Hammonton HS          158-05     160-03  
  2 Petillo, Dylan            12 Absegami HS           142-04     143-05  
  3 Rhodes, Mike              10 Ocean City H          125-02     132-04  
  4 Babson, Robert            10 Toms River S          124-05     131-07  
  5 Silva, Damian             12 Toms River S           73-00     128-07  
  6 Konopka, Tyler            10 Toms River S          127-00     125-04  
  7 Gandy, DiOnysius          11 Absegami HS           130-02     121-00  
  8 Gibbons, Brady            11 Toms River E          104-00     118-00  
  9 Foster, Xavior            11 Winslow Twp           106-05     116-05  
 10 Yamasaki, Donald          12 Cumberland R          111-01     112-05  
 11 Ahmed, Yusuf              10 Toms River E          120-03     110-09  
 12 Agosto, Jeffrey           10 Highland Reg          117-05     110-00  
 13 Wilson, Johnnie           11 Cumberland R          104-07     108-07  
 14 Pagnotta, Matt            10 Central Reg           110-06     108-06  
 15 Chapman, Morgen           11 Deptford HS            93-04     108-01  
 16 Krasnigor, Wylee          11 Moorestown H          121-08     107-00  
 17 Arena, Ben                11 Mainland Reg          108-02     106-10  
 18 Bassett, Ryan             10 Central Reg           112-10     104-06  
 19 Ortiz, Angel              11 Deptford HS           110-03     102-05  
 20 Bass, Raheme              10 Highland Reg          114-01     101-10  
 21 Marshal, Justin           10 Deptford HS            84-00      98-01  
 22 Hoffmann, Jacob           11 Ocean City H          100-08      92-04  
 23 Johnson, Daniel           10 Camden Co. V          105-00      88-10  
 24 Williams, Yasir            9 Camden Co. V          102-10      88-08  
 25 Auberzinsky, Dan          12 Ocean City H          100-06      86-09  
 26 Decker, Will              10 Seneca  HS             89-04      86-05  
 27 Connolly, Jack            11 Mainland Reg           95-09      86-01  
 28 McNeill, Rodney           11 Absegami HS           104-09      84-11  
 29 O'Hanlon, Michael         10 Timber Creek           84-00      84-04  
 30 Crompton, Robby           11 Mainland Reg          102-11      81-11  
 31 McClennion, Michael       12 Cherry Hill            77-10      74-04  
 32 Cruz, Ricardo             11 Bridgeton HS           74-03      72-02  
 33 Guzman, Daniel            11 Bridgeton HS           70-10      67-11  
 34 Calixto, Axel             11 Bridgeton HS           54-07      67-10  
 35 Animashaun, Rotimi         9 Timber Creek           68-04      56-10  
 -- Butler, Xavion            11 Highland Reg          148-08       FOUL  
 -- Glenn, Danniel            10 Central Reg           102-08       FOUL  
 -- Ahmed, Mohamad            12 Toms River E          102-06       FOUL  
 -- Purvis, John              11 Winslow Twp           168-09       FOUL  
 -- Goldsborough, Michael      9 Cumberland R          100-01       FOUL  
 
              Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddonfield Memorial HS    117        2) Delsea Regional HS         76   
    3) Collingswood HS             56        4) Barnegat Township HS       51   
    5) Cinnaminson HS              47        6) Manchester Township HS     36   
    7) Haddon Heights HS           34        8) Oakcrest HS                24   
    9) Pemberton Township HS       20       10) Camden HS                  19   
   11) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        16       12) Pinelands Regional HS      13   
   13) Sterling HS                 12       14) Pleasantville HS           11   
   15) Middle Township HS          10       16) Cedar Creek HS              9   
   17) Delran HS                    3       18) West Deptford HS            2   
   18) Manasquan HS                 2                                           
 
              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Twp HS             127        2) Timber Creek Reg. HS       75   
    3) Ocean City HS               48        3) Woodrow Wilson HS          48   
    5) Toms River East HS          40.50     6) Toms River South HS        39   
    7) Seneca  HS                  24        8) Absegami HS                20.50
    9) Hammonton HS                20       10) Mainland Regional HS       17   
   10) Cumberland Regional HS      17       12) Central Reg HS             15   
   13) Moorestown HS               14       14) Highland Reg HS            13   
   15) Lacey Twp. HS               10       16) Triton Regional HS          8   
   17) Cherry Hill West HS          7       17) Bridgeton HS                7   
   19) Deptford HS                  4       19) Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   4   
 
                Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Regional HS          92        2) Haddon Heights HS          72   
    3) Haddonfield Memorial HS     60        4) West Deptford HS           52   
    5) Sterling HS                 46.50     6) Pleasantville HS           41   
    7) Cinnaminson HS              40        8) Delran HS                  35   
    9) Manasquan HS                25       10) Collingswood HS            21   
   11) Barnegat Township HS        17       12) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS       16   
   13) Cedar Creek HS              15       14) Camden HS                  10   
   15) Pinelands Regional HS        9       16) Oakcrest HS                 6.50
 
                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deptford HS                114        2) Mainland Regional HS       67   
    3) Hammonton HS                60        4) Ocean City HS              54   
    5) Absegami HS                 47        6) Highland Reg HS            45   
    7) Timber Creek Reg. HS        34        8) Bridgeton HS               30   
    9) Winslow Twp HS              21       10) Toms River South HS        19   
   11) Seneca  HS                  16       12) Woodrow Wilson HS          12   
   13) Triton Regional HS          10       14) Moorestown HS               8   
   15) Central Reg HS               7       16) Cumberland Regional HS      6   
   17) Lacey Twp. HS                4       17) Cherry Hill West HS         4