5/14– Olympic Conf. Day #1 (by division)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 07:44 PM
           Olympic Conference Championships - 5/14/2019 to 5/15/2019           
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp            12.10      12.64q  6 
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Twp            12.54      12.97q  6 
  3 Owens, Kelly                 Shawnee HS             12.95      13.23q  5 
  4 Hayes, Princess              Timber Creek           13.27      13.28q  4 
  5 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V           13.10      13.33q  5 
  6 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek           13.44      13.45q  4 
  7 Wheeler, Nicole              Seneca  HS             13.40      13.50q  4 
  8 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS             13.74      13.81q  3 
  9 Orth, Hannah                 Seneca  HS             14.02      13.96   3 
 10 Hall, Princess Ella          Camden Co. V                      14.03   1 
 10 Boyce, Danaijah              Camden Co. V           14.36      14.03   2 
 12 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        CH West                13.57      14.06   4 
 13 Falzone, Olivia              Shawnee HS                        14.19   2 
 14 Tenet, Brooke                Shawnee HS                        14.40   2 
 15 Martello, Corrine            CH West                14.90      14.84   2 
 16 Loman, Gichera               CH West                14.54      14.85   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp            12.64      12.61  
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Twp            12.97      12.91  
  3 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V           13.33      13.17  
  4 Hayes, Princess              Timber Creek           13.28      13.18  
  5 Owens, Kelly                 Shawnee HS             13.23      13.23  
  6 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek           13.45      13.44  
  7 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS             13.81      13.76  
  8 Wheeler, Nicole              Seneca  HS             13.50      13.80  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS             58.66      58.70   6 
  2 Perry, Nylah                 Winslow Twp            56.38      59.93   6 
  3 Jackson, Leisha              Timber Creek         1:00.00    1:00.20   5 
  4 Wheeler, Nicole              Seneca  HS           1:02.35    1:02.87   4 
  5 Strittmatter, Cassidy        Seneca  HS           1:02.75    1:03.73   4 
  6 Jodlbauer, Ainsley           Seneca  HS           1:04.53    1:04.34   3 
  7 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        CH West              1:02.94    1:05.14   4 
  8 Gordon, Aneesia              Timber Creek         1:01.80    1:05.89   5 
  9 Solomon, Mary                CH West              1:11.00    1:08.00   2 
 10 Riley, Casey                 Shawnee HS           1:08.15    1:08.38   2 
 11 Rouse, Rayven                Winslow Twp          1:01.83    1:08.98   5 
 12 Sullivan, Kaitlin            Shawnee HS                      1:09.50   1 
 13 Perez, Jonalee               Camden Co. V         1:07.00    1:13.86   2 
 14 Patel, Pari                  Camden Co. V                    1:15.64   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hauser, Claire               Shawnee HS           5:16.88    5:12.18   2 
      1:15.71 (1:15.71)  2:34.57 (1:18.87)  3:55.14 (1:20.57)  5:12.18 (1:17.05)
  2 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek         5:21.54    5:22.93   2 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:36.56 (1:20.57)  4:01.27 (1:24.71)  5:22.93 (1:21.67)
  3 Klouchek, Emma               Seneca  HS           5:25.00    5:35.40   2 
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)  2:40.16 (1:22.90)  4:07.56 (1:27.40)  5:35.40 (1:27.84)
  4 Koveloski, Madison           Shawnee HS           5:40.35    5:37.94   2 
      1:19.08 (1:19.08)  2:45.11 (1:26.04)  4:13.68 (1:28.58)  5:37.94 (1:24.26)
  5 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek         5:43.70    5:40.51   1 
      1:19.40 (1:19.40)  2:48.66 (1:29.27)  4:16.28 (1:27.62)  5:40.51 (1:24.24)
  6 Richards, Chelsea            Seneca  HS           5:47.90    5:42.25   1 
      1:21.46 (1:21.46)  2:49.41 (1:27.95)  4:18.03 (1:28.62)  5:42.25 (1:24.23)
  7 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Twp          6:03.23    5:55.60   1 
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  2:48.84 (1:29.70)  4:22.03 (1:33.20)  5:55.60 (1:33.57)
  8 Wright, Cameron              CH West              5:51.03    5:58.21   1 
      1:21.94 (1:21.94)     1:29.43 (7.49)  2:49.46 (1:20.04)  4:23.01 (1:33.55)
      5:58.21 (1:35.20)
  9 Hough, Morgan                Seneca  HS           6:06.50    6:15.76   1 
      1:28.66 (1:28.66)  3:03.94 (1:35.29)  4:41.18 (1:37.24)  6:15.76 (1:34.59)
 10 Williams, Erin               Timber Creek         6:07.46    6:17.00   1 
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)  2:58.01 (1:32.42)  4:36.76 (1:38.76)  6:17.00 (1:40.25)
 11 Maloney, Hannah              Shawnee HS           6:28.37    6:19.75   1 
      1:26.17 (1:26.17)  3:01.03 (1:34.86)  4:41.72 (1:40.70)  6:19.75 (1:38.04)
 12 Rosario, Alannie             Camden Co. V                    6:20.17   1 
      1:30.07 (1:30.07)  3:04.68 (1:34.62)  4:41.38 (1:36.71)  6:20.17 (1:38.79)
 13 Davidson, Sarah              CH West              6:38.51    6:39.45   1 
      1:33.77 (1:33.77)  3:17.40 (1:43.64)  5:03.48 (1:46.08)  6:39.45 (1:35.98)
 14 Smallets, Abigaile           Camden Co. V         6:29.87    6:48.11   1 
      1:33.28 (1:33.28)  3:19.80 (1:46.52)  5:08.32 (1:48.53)  6:48.11 (1:39.80)
 -- Campbell, Victoria           Winslow Twp          5:41.88        DNF   2 
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:48.41 (1:30.61)
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Winslow Twp          1:05.18    1:03.57   4 
  2 Hammond, Janeya              Winslow Twp          1:03.37    1:04.10   4 
  3 Curilla, Alyssa              Shawnee HS           1:11.41    1:07.47   3 
  4 Randolph, Kyra               CH West              1:12.22    1:09.99   3 
  5 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek         1:10.47    1:10.03   4 
  6 Ritter, Reilly               Seneca  HS           1:11.68    1:10.66   3 
  7 Wozniak, Karra               Seneca  HS           1:13.94    1:11.43   3 
  8 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Twp          1:15.32    1:13.11   2 
  9 Harrison, Madeline           CH West              1:16.43    1:13.87   2 
 10 Pollard, Sanaa               CH West              1:08.84    1:14.75   4 
 11 Corsi, Maddy                 Shawnee HS           1:18.30    1:15.18   2 
 12 Massey, Gabriella            Seneca  HS           1:16.42    1:15.38   2 
 13 Aldakimov, Emily             Shawnee HS           1:19.32    1:17.49   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                  
                         O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  10:02.13   10:20.96  
     1) Klouchek, Emma                  2) Sweet, Lara                    
     3) McNally, Amanda                 4) Ritter, Reilly                 
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  2:34.55 (1:22.91)  3:47.28 (1:12.74)  5:12.90 (1:25.62)
      6:28.48 (1:15.59)  7:49.49 (1:21.01)  9:04.75 (1:15.27) 10:20.96 (1:16.22)
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               9:59.00   10:22.88  
     1) Campbell, Victoria              2) Dutton, Charly                 
     3) Hood, Nicole                    4) Morrison, Alexandria           
      1:10.70 (1:10.70)  2:28.22 (1:17.52)  3:38.83 (1:10.62)  5:01.05 (1:22.22)
      6:16.29 (1:15.25)  7:45.12 (1:28.84)  8:57.59 (1:12.47) 10:22.88 (1:25.29)
  3 Shawnee HS  'A'                                  10:03.15   10:25.09  
     1) Kearns, Grace                   2) Hauser, Claire                 
     3) Sheehan, Ryann                  4) Yeager, Maddy                  
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:36.29 (1:24.05)  3:54.74 (1:18.46)  5:19.77 (1:25.04)
      6:35.18 (1:15.41)  7:57.15 (1:21.97)  9:11.53 (1:14.39) 10:25.09 (1:13.56)
  4 CH West  'A'                                     11:05.78   10:43.02  
     1) Wright, Cameron                 2) Santana, Elizabeth             
     3) Sweeney, Anna                   4) Williamson, Mirasha            
      1:15.33 (1:15.33)  2:48.74 (1:33.42)  4:04.62 (1:15.88)  5:27.24 (1:22.63)
      6:42.51 (1:15.28)  8:05.82 (1:23.32)  9:18.00 (1:12.18) 10:43.02 (1:25.02)
 
Girls Pole Vault Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greeley, Julia               Seneca  HS          10-06.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     P    XO   XXX 
  2 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS           7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Richards, Micah              Shawnee HS           7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gordon, Aneesia              Timber Creek         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Glover, Eryn                 Timber Creek         8-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Angelina             Shawnee HS                           NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek        18-06.25   18-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-06.75  18-04.75      
  2 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp                    17-04.25  
      17-00.75  16-09.50  17-04.25  16-07      
  3 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS          16-09.00   15-08.25  
      15-08.25  15-04.75  14-10.50  14-06.50      
  4 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V        15-04.00   15-07.75  
      13-11.75  14-03  15-07.75  14-11.75      
  5 Wozniak, Karra               Seneca  HS          16-01.50   15-03.00  
      14-03  15-03  15-00.50  14-04      
  6 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Twp         16-11.00   15-02.00  
      14-11.25  15-02  14-09.50  14-11.50      
  7 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Twp         16-11.25   14-10.50  
      FOUL  14-10.50  13-03.50  13-01.50      
  8 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS          14-11.75   14-08.25  
      14-03  14-08.25  14-08.25  FOUL      
  9 Strittmatter, Cassidy        Seneca  HS          15-09.50   14-05.50  
      14-05.50  13-08.75  14-00.25  13-11.75      
 10 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek        15-04.00   14-04.50  
      14-04.25  11-09.75  12-11  14-04.50      
 11 Falzone, Olivia              Shawnee HS          15-00.00   14-00.75  
      13-11.75  13-05.25  13-09.75  14-00.75      
 12 Otobo, Oghaleoghene          Camden Co. V        13-01.50   13-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05  12-10      
 13 Millere, Lyndsey             Shawnee HS          13-05.00   13-04.50  
      12-09  13-04.50  13-03.25  12-11      
 14 Harrison, Madeline           CH West             15-06.00   13-04.00  
      FOUL  13-04  12-08.50  FOUL      
 15 Martello, Corrine            CH West             11-10.50   12-05.25  
      11-10  11-11  11-09.25  12-05.25      
 
Girls Shot Put Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek        30-08.50   31-04.00  
      28-11.75  30-06  28-08  31-04      
  2 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS          31-04.25   31-02.00  
      28-09  29-03.50  30-01.75  31-02      
  3 Green, Amia                  Winslow Twp         32-07.00   30-04.00  
      29-05.75  29-05.50  30-04  29-08      
  4 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek        31-08.75  J30-04.00  
      26-03.50  28-05  30-04  28-08.50      
  5 Carter, Kelsey               Seneca  HS          29-10.00   29-06.00  
      27-05  29-06  29-04.50  24-05      
  6 Fields, Destiny              Camden Co. V        30-08.25   29-01.00  
      28-07.25  27-10.50  28-03.50  29-01      
  7 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp         31-05.00   29-00.00  
      29-00  28-06.50  27-09  28-00      
  8 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS          29-11.00  J29-00.00  
      FOUL  26-01.25  29-00  27-01      
  9 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp         29-00.50   28-03.00  
      28-03  24-11  26-02  26-10.25      
 10 Heins, Kylie                 Seneca  HS          29-10.00   28-01.50  
      28-01.50  27-06  28-00  27-05.50      
 11 Bryant, Dream                Shawnee HS          26-10.50   27-07.00  
      27-07  26-08  25-08.75  23-02.25      
 12 Manasary, Madiana            CH West             25-05.25   27-05.00  
      25-05  25-07.75  26-03.50  27-05      
 13 Zuniga, Sofia                CH West             26-08.25   24-04.50  
      24-03.50  24-04.50  24-02  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Packard, Aubrey              Seneca  HS            100-02     100-03  
      100-03  90-11  96-11  94-07      
  2 Cosper, Bethany              Seneca  HS             94-04      95-04  
      95-02  80-01  95-04  90-06      
  3 Orth, Hannah                 Seneca  HS             90-03      90-01  
      90-01  88-11  79-04  81-04      
  4 Daniels, Chance              Camden Co. V           72-02      81-09  
      81-09  FOUL  FOUL  76-06      
  5 Alessi, Adrianna             Shawnee HS             79-02      78-06  
      75-01  62-01  78-06  78-05      
  6 Green, Amia                  Winslow Twp            75-05      78-02  
      70-11  63-01  78-02  68-01      
  7 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS             58-07      76-11  
      76-11  76-11  61-11  FOUL      
  8 Blake, Ariyona               Timber Creek           84-02      75-06  
      73-08  67-10  72-09  75-06      
  9 VanDoren, Jillian            Shawnee HS                        69-07  
      FOUL  52-01  69-07  65-05      
 10 Zuniga, Sofia                CH West                69-02      68-05  
      64-03  68-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp            44-04      53-02  
      37-05  53-02  52-02  43-06      
 12 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp            48-03      47-08  
      46-07  47-08  FOUL  43-06      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           12.02      12.23q  6 
  2 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS             12.55      12.70q  6 
  3 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden High            12.81      12.91q  5 
  4 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI HS             12.92      12.98q  5 
  5 Watkins, Keyann'a            Paul VI HS             12.73      13.06q  6 
  6 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils                      13.07q  1 
  7 Braxton, Nytasia             Woodrow Wils           12.91      13.30q  5 
  8 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta           14.20      13.37q  2 
  9 Nock, Jakara                 Camden High            13.71      13.38   3 
 10 DiCupe', Sierra              Camden Catho           12.76      13.44   6 
 11 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho           13.86      13.74   3 
 12 Miller, Kate                 Camden Catho                      13.86   2 
 13 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           14.11      14.56   3 
 14 Steeves, Caroline            Bishop Eusta           13.93      14.57   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           12.23      12.28   1 
  2 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS             12.70      12.56   1 
  3 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden High            12.91      12.84   1 
  4 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils           13.07      12.87   1 
  5 Watkins, Keyann'a            Paul VI HS             13.06      12.92   1 
  6 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI HS             12.98      12.93   1 
  7 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta           13.37      13.18   1 
  8 Braxton, Nytasia             Woodrow Wils           13.30      13.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           55.70      56.73   6 
  2 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI HS             58.38      58.84   6 
  3 Errichetti, Sofia            Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:00.93   5 
  4 Nock, Jakara                 Camden High          1:04.91    1:02.92   3 
  5 Simms, Loren                 Paul VI HS           1:01.85    1:03.27   4 
  6 McCann, Laura                Camden Catho         1:05.76    1:03.80   3 
  7 Matthews, Mya J              Camden High                     1:03.96   1 
  8 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta         1:04.79    1:03.99   3 
  9 Bednarek, Lindsay            Camden Catho         1:06.28    1:05.54   3 
 10 Dixon, Katrina               Camden Catho         1:04.94    1:06.16   3 
 11 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils         1:02.94    1:06.57   4 
 12 Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta         1:11.40    1:10.59   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run National
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Bridget               Paul VI HS           5:19.80    5:23.33   2 
      1:16.89 (1:16.89)  2:37.89 (1:21.01)  4:01.52 (1:23.64)  5:23.33 (1:21.82)
  2 Smith, Amelia                Paul VI HS           5:34.29    5:46.97   2 
      1:19.34 (1:19.34)  2:47.21 (1:27.87)  4:18.84 (1:31.63)  5:46.97 (1:28.14)
  3 Liberatore, Maria            Paul VI HS           5:54.10    5:51.95   1 
      1:21.11 (1:21.11)  2:49.15 (1:28.05)  4:18.55 (1:29.40)  5:51.95 (1:33.41)
  4 Miles, Annie                 Camden Catho                    6:38.68   1 
      3:09.76 (3:09.76)  4:56.90 (1:47.15)  6:38.68 (1:41.78)
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles National
============================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae           Paul VI HS           1:02.42    1:02.43   4 
  2 Schmidt, Carly               Paul VI HS           1:05.10    1:08.35   4 
  3 Matthews, Mya J              Camden High                     1:14.46   1 
  4 Walker, Waasiya              Camden High          1:18.97    1:15.25   2 
  5 Pitts, Teonni                Camden High                     1:16.68   1 
  6 Deffler, Caitlin             Bishop Eusta         1:22.78    1:22.38   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                  
                         O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          9:59.52    9:44.40  
     1) Gallagher, Maura                2) Morelli, Clare                 
     3) Storti, Katy                    4) Schwab, Margaret               
      1:09.74 (1:09.74)  2:26.49 (1:16.75)  3:36.06 (1:09.58)  4:54.61 (1:18.55)
      6:04.74 (1:10.14)  7:21.73 (1:17.00)  8:30.88 (1:09.15)  9:44.40 (1:13.53)
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:23.57   10:11.65  
     1) Bruno, Julia                    2) Knapp, Caroline                
     3) Zevallos, Miranda               4) Lutz, Abigail                  
      1:09.42 (1:09.42)  2:25.52 (1:16.11)  3:38.74 (1:13.22)  5:05.32 (1:26.59)
      6:20.95 (1:15.63)  7:46.54 (1:25.60)  8:55.58 (1:09.04) 10:11.65 (1:16.08)
 
Girls Pole Vault National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS           8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simms, Loren                 Paul VI HS          15-03.00   15-03.00  
      15-03  14-06  14-05.25  13-06.75      
  2 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho        14-09.25   14-00.75  
      14-00.75  13-11.50  14-00  13-04      
  3 Ndandji, Suzy                Camden Catho        14-06.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  12-00.25  FOUL  13-00      
 
Girls Shot Put National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Catera               Woodrow Wils        34-02.75   33-11.75  
      30-10.50  32-08.75  33-11.75  33-04      
  2 Santana, Eliana              Camden Catho        32-09.25   31-10.00  
      29-06.50  31-00  31-09  31-10      
  3 Assi, Nadine                 Paul VI HS          34-11.25   31-07.75  
      30-07.75  31-02  30-02  31-07.75      
  4 Lafferty, Elizabeth          Paul VI HS          27-01.00   30-04.00  
      24-11  26-02  26-03.75  30-04      
  5 Watson, Makiyah              Camden High         30-11.00   29-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-04  27-08.50      
  6 Smith, Jahmara               Camden High         30-09.00   28-03.50  
      28-03.50  27-06  27-04.50  26-00.75      
  7 Brittingham, Quaasia         Camden High         27-04.25   27-08.50  
      26-02  27-08.50  24-08  24-11      
  8 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho                   26-03.50  
      25-11.50  25-03  25-04.75  26-03.50      
 
Girls Javelin Throw National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Catera               Woodrow Wils          112-08     108-03  
      108-03  101-09  106-05  98-11      
  2 Steacker, Hannah             Bishop Eusta          105-01     104-09  
      95-01  89-07  FOUL  104-09      
  3 McGowan, Maura               Paul VI HS             97-06      93-10  
      83-07  89-11  93-10  FOUL      
  4 Klopp, Peyton                Bishop Eusta           90-02      91-02  
      86-01  91-02  78-02  81-09      
  5 Carfagno, Alyssa             Paul VI HS             93-00      85-04  
      FOUL  85-04  80-03  84-09      
  6 Smith, Jahmara               Camden High                       55-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  55-02  52-03      
  7 Watson, Makiyah              Camden High                       38-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-11  38-10      
  8 Brittingham, Quaasia         Camden High                       32-08  
      32-08  FOUL  22-05  31-10       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           11.99      12.15q  6 
  2 Drayton, Maya                CH East                12.20      12.49q  6 
  3 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           13.17      13.16q  4 
  4 King, Brianna                Cherokee HS                       13.18q  2 
  5 Perry, Hali                  Eastern Regi           13.10      13.18q  5 
  6 Davis, Zeyonna               CH East                13.15      13.27q  5 
  7 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio           13.10      13.40q  5 
  8 Bowers, Joynee               Cherokee HS                       13.60q  1 
  9 Jordan, Kianah               Cherokee HS            13.62      13.73   4 
 10 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T           13.30      14.16   4 
 11 Davis, Erika                 Lenape Regio           13.35      14.25   4 
 12 Markel, Mairead              CH East                           14.32   1 
 13 Kelly, Veronica              Washington T           14.03      14.52   3 
 14 Cohen-Barnes, Cora           Lenape Regio           13.96      14.56   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           12.15      12.25   1 
  2 Drayton, Maya                CH East                12.49      12.62   1 
  3 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           13.16      13.02   1  13.011
  4 Perry, Hali                  Eastern Regi           13.18      13.02   1  13.015
  5 Davis, Zeyonna               CH East                13.27      13.15   1 
  6 King, Brianna                Cherokee HS            13.18      13.23   1 
  7 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio           13.40      13.41   1 
  8 Bowers, Joynee               Cherokee HS            13.60      13.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby            Lenape Regio           57.89      57.47   6 
  2 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern Regi           58.50      59.84   6 
  3 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi         1:00.74    1:00.13   5 
  4 King, Brianna                Cherokee HS          1:00.31    1:00.52   5 
  5 Davis, Zeyonna               CH East              1:01.70    1:01.30   5 
  6 Gerdes, Alyssa               Cherokee HS          1:02.71    1:02.85   4 
  7 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS                     1:04.50   2 
  8 Patella, Kylie               Lenape Regio         1:04.10    1:04.66   3 
  9 Reamon, Soraya               Washington T         1:05.12    1:04.94   3 
 10 Overman, Catherine           Lenape Regio         1:10.26    1:05.99   2 
 11 Gindville, Dani              Washington T         1:04.02    1:06.03   4 
 12 Connor, Alyssa               Washington T         1:08.20    1:09.44   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run American
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rathman, Kate                Cherokee HS          5:09.68    5:10.47   2 
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:34.06 (1:18.58)  3:53.16 (1:19.11)  5:10.47 (1:17.31)
  2 Dawson, Kylie                Eastern Regi         5:20.68    5:15.73   2 
      1:15.53 (1:15.53)  2:34.66 (1:19.13)  3:57.41 (1:22.76)  5:15.73 (1:18.32)
  3 Pierce, Sarah                CH East              5:12.92    5:16.11   2 
      1:16.07 (1:16.07)  2:34.60 (1:18.53)  3:56.33 (1:21.74)  5:16.11 (1:19.78)
  4 Keane, Maura                 Washington T         5:25.62    5:18.48   2 
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:37.95 (1:20.54)  4:01.01 (1:23.06)  5:18.48 (1:17.48)
  5 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        CH East              5:12.00    5:19.86   2 
      1:17.60 (1:17.60)  2:37.38 (1:19.78)  4:00.93 (1:23.55)  5:19.86 (1:18.93)
  6 Morrow, Jeanine              Washington T         5:26.70    5:23.68   2 
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:38.96 (1:20.87)  4:03.22 (1:24.27)  5:23.68 (1:20.47)
  7 Cochran, Kate                Washington T         5:28.00    5:30.41   2 
      1:17.86 (1:17.86)  2:38.45 (1:20.60)  4:03.51 (1:25.06)  5:30.41 (1:26.90)
  8 Clifford, Nicole             Cherokee HS          5:17.37    5:30.85   2 
      1:15.72 (1:15.72)  2:34.19 (1:18.48)  3:56.70 (1:22.51)  5:30.85 (1:34.15)
  9 Tonghini, Elliana            CH East              5:46.12    5:34.61   1 
      1:22.46 (1:22.46)  2:48.03 (1:25.57)  4:13.14 (1:25.12)  5:34.61 (1:21.47)
 10 Clem, Kierstin               Eastern Regi         5:38.08    5:39.82   2 
      1:17.90 (1:17.90)  2:42.75 (1:24.85)  4:11.86 (1:29.12)  5:39.82 (1:27.96)
 11 Tighe, Samantha              Eastern Regi         5:45.00    5:47.83   1 
      1:20.47 (1:20.47)  2:48.63 (1:28.16)  4:18.90 (1:30.28)  5:47.83 (1:28.93)
 12 Blackmon, Alyssa             Cherokee HS          5:47.43    5:53.03   1 
      1:22.28 (1:22.28)  2:49.97 (1:27.70)  4:23.33 (1:33.36)  5:53.03 (1:29.70)
 13 Riley, Marisa                Lenape Regio         6:15.46    6:10.64   1 
      1:29.73 (1:29.73)  3:04.62 (1:34.90)  4:40.19 (1:35.57)  6:10.64 (1:30.45)
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles American
============================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi         1:08.64    1:06.15   4 
  2 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern Regi         1:05.29    1:07.90   4 
  3 Conway, Hayley               Lenape Regio                    1:09.31   1 
  4 DeLuca, Sophia               Cherokee HS          1:10.69    1:10.06   3 
  5 Thomas, Rebecca              Lenape Regio                    1:10.16   1 
  6 Gindville, Dani              Washington T         1:13.00    1:10.74   3 
  7 Brocco, Abigail              Eastern Regi         1:12.59    1:12.51   3 
  8 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS          1:12.12    1:13.25   3 
  9 Heston, Haleigh              Cherokee HS          1:13.97    1:13.82   2 
 10 Kelly, Caroline              CH East              1:17.71    1:14.32   2 
 11 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T         1:15.69    1:14.65   2 
 12 Orengo, Hanna                CH East              1:22.40    1:16.75   1 
 -- Patella, Kylie               Lenape Regio                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                  
                         O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           9:42.60    9:48.58  
     1) Thomas, Rebecca                 2) Conway, Hayley                 
     3) Cao, Olivia                     4) Pappas, Katherine              
      1:07.81 (1:07.81)  2:24.11 (1:16.31)  3:34.11 (1:10.01)  4:50.71 (1:16.61)
      5:59.96 (1:09.25)  7:17.74 (1:17.78)  8:28.77 (1:11.04)  9:48.58 (1:19.82)
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:42.44    9:49.89  
     1) Keane, Maura                    2) Cochran, Kate                  
     3) Morrow, Jeanine                 4) Stuart, Danielle               
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:26.43 (1:15.96)  3:38.62 (1:12.19)  4:55.38 (1:16.77)
      6:04.77 (1:09.40)  7:20.21 (1:15.44)  8:30.45 (1:10.24)  9:49.89 (1:19.45)
  3 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          9:54.97    9:58.79  
     1) Woolston, Sydney                2) Kenselaar, Lauren              
     3) Bromley, Morgan                 4) Feeney, Sierra                 
      1:07.54 (1:07.54)  2:22.78 (1:15.24)  3:31.77 (1:09.00)  4:53.39 (1:21.63)
      6:02.48 (1:09.09)  7:25.60 (1:23.13)  8:37.71 (1:12.12)  9:58.79 (1:21.08)
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  9:50.30   10:15.03  
     1) Carroll, Meghan                 2) DeLuca, Sophia                 
     3) Kadar, Isabella                 4) Sweely, Jaden                  
      1:10.27 (1:10.27)  2:31.16 (1:20.89)  3:39.69 (1:08.53)  5:01.37 (1:21.69)
      6:16.74 (1:15.37)  7:38.28 (1:21.54)  8:54.40 (1:16.13) 10:15.03 (1:20.63)
  5 CH East  'A'                                     10:43.58   10:58.39  
     1) Barry, Michelle                 2) Cai, Jane                      
     3) Volin, Emily                    4) Tonghini, Elliana              
      1:18.03 (1:18.03)  2:44.17 (1:26.15)  4:01.85 (1:17.68)  5:29.69 (1:27.84)
      6:51.49 (1:21.81)  8:22.94 (1:31.45)  9:38.76 (1:15.83) 10:58.39 (1:19.63)
 
Girls Pole Vault American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abrams, Lauren               CH East                         7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Friedman, Anna               Eastern Regi         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Travaglini, Angelina         Eastern Regi         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS          7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Repousis, Izabela            Washington T         6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bulgin, Analiese             Eastern Regi        17-08.00   16-03.50  
      16-03.50  FOUL  15-02.25  14-11      
  2 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio        14-07.50   15-06.00  
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T        13-08.50   15-00.25  
      13-10  14-01.25  15-00.25  FOUL      
  4 Anderson, Aliyah             CH East             15-02.00   14-09.75  
      13-06  14-08.50  14-09.75  14-07.25      
  5 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS         15-11.75   14-04.50  
      13-08  12-04  13-08  14-04.50      
  6 Pruitt, Ciani                CH East             14-07.25   14-03.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  13-09.25  12-06.50      
  7 Carey, Grace                 Washington T        14-06.00   14-00.50  
      13-08  13-04  14-00.50  12-09      
  8 Son, Amy                     CH East             14-06.00   13-05.25  
      FOUL  13-00  13-01.75  13-05.25      
  9 Hartnett, Hannah             Washington T        14-04.00  J13-05.25  
      FOUL  12-09.75  12-02.50  13-05.25      
 
Girls Shot Put American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deal, Isabelle               Washington T        37-08.00   35-04.25  
      34-01  31-09.75  35-04.25  34-09.50      
  2 Boyer, Margaret              Lenape Regio        36-10.00   33-10.75  
      29-05.75  33-10.75  29-05.50  FOUL      
  3 Kubacki, Clarice             Cherokee HS         33-05.50   32-08.50  
      32-08.50  31-02  30-09.75  29-03.50      
  4 Stewart, Kayla               Lenape Regio        33-09.00   32-07.50  
      28-05.75  32-07.50  FOUL  32-07      
  5 Akiri, Fejiro                Cherokee HS         33-04.00   31-07.00  
      31-07  FOUL  29-05  29-06      
  6 Scott, Noelle                Eastern Regi        34-01.00   31-03.25  
      28-00  FOUL  30-08  31-03.25      
  7 Henley, Krysten              Eastern Regi        34-00.50   30-03.00  
      30-03  FOUL  27-04  29-03      
  8 Commoroto, Mia               Washington T        28-01.00   27-04.50  
      26-10.50  27-03.50  26-03.25  27-04.50      
  9 Daaliya, Surrayah            Lenape Regio        28-07.00   27-04.00  
      24-05  27-04  24-04.75  24-05      
 10 Tripodo, Lindsay             Eastern Regi        28-01.25   27-01.00  
      26-04  23-01.50  26-10.50  27-01      
 11 Rosado, Eve                  CH East             26-11.00   27-00.50  
      26-02.50  26-07.75  27-00.50  FOUL      
 12 Ball, Madeline               Cherokee HS         26-04.00   26-01.00  
      24-07  26-01  24-11  25-01      
 13 Irwin, Gabrielle             Washington T        27-02.00   25-11.00  
      25-10  24-11.50  25-00  25-11      
 14 Bellon, Sara                 CH East             27-03.75   24-11.00  
      24-09.25  24-03.25  24-05.50  24-11      
 15 Sawan, Paula                 CH East             28-07.00   24-08.00  
      24-02.50  FOUL  23-05.50  24-08      
 
Girls Javelin Throw American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deal, Isabelle               Washington T          124-11     108-09  
      108-09  105-09  FOUL  105-06      
  2 Santore, Nina                Eastern Regi           93-10      91-08  
      90-08  89-05  91-07  91-08      
  3 McDonald, Bianca             Lenape Regio           77-04      86-04  
      71-00  78-11  78-10  86-04      
  4 Lore, Sydney                 Cherokee HS            89-09      85-05  
      71-00  80-01  78-11  85-05      
  5 Kontoulis, Geena             Cherokee HS                       85-01  
      75-09  85-01  84-06  71-07      
  6 Marccelli, Leah              CH East                68-07      78-03  
      73-09  61-11  78-03  71-11      
  7 McMillan, Alexondria         Eastern Regi           99-07      77-06  
      FOUL  72-07  72-05  77-06      
  8 Wong, Stephanie              Cherokee HS            76-00      76-00  
      63-03  59-03  68-07  76-00      
  9 McMurtry, Paloma             CH East                70-05      73-03  
      64-06  66-05  73-03  59-03      
 10 McFadden, Cassara            Eastern Regi           74-00      71-10  
      71-10  63-11  69-11  68-03      
 11 Christ, Kaleigh              Lenape Regio           84-00      71-06  
      FOUL  71-06  68-02  69-02      
 12 Wilsman, Ashley              Washington T           71-10      69-01  
      66-08  69-01  FOUL  67-00      
 13 Burke, Cassie                Lenape Regio                      66-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-07  66-01      
 14 Seagreaves, Madison          Washington T           68-00      65-06  
      61-05  65-06  62-08  64-02      
 15 Lamina, Gia                  CH East                73-03      62-10  
      62-10  FOUL  60-02  62-09      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pointer, Tyron               Winslow Twp            10.60      11.68q  5 
  2 Boyd, Roderick               Timber Creek           11.51      11.70q  4 
  3 Wall, Kyzir                  Shawnee HS             11.68      11.90q  3 
  4 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS             11.74      11.93q  3 
  5 Rossi, Nicolas               Timber Creek           11.40      12.03q  4 
  6 Smith, Amir                  CH West                11.40      12.08q  4 
  7 Lora, Francisco              Camden Co. V           12.05      12.08q  2 
  8 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             11.90      12.14q  2 
  9 Pace, Jonathan               Timber Creek           12.40      12.33   1 
 10 Webster, Dan                 Shawnee HS             12.40      12.35   1 
 11 Jones, Anthony               Camden Co. V           11.99      12.41   2 
 12 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS             12.12      12.45   2 
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick       CH West                11.70      12.59   3 
 14 Dixon, Kanye                 CH West                11.90      12.64   3 
 15 Warpus, Mike                 Shawnee HS             12.64      12.92   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pointer, Tyron               Winslow Twp            11.68      11.53  
  2 Boyd, Roderick               Timber Creek           11.70      11.60  
  3 Rossi, Nicolas               Timber Creek           12.03      11.77  
  4 Wall, Kyzir                  Shawnee HS             11.90      11.82  
  5 Smith, Amir                  CH West                12.08      11.84  
  6 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS             11.93      11.87  
  7 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             12.14      12.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Dunlami, Matthew           Timber Creek           50.72      51.69   5 
  2 Lodge, Andrew                Shawnee HS             50.88      52.37   4 
  3 Boyd, Roderick               Timber Creek           52.00      52.41   4 
  4 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp            52.42      52.53   4 
  5 Henry, Gavin                 Winslow Twp            53.30      53.24   3 
  6 Babik, Garett                Shawnee HS             52.83      53.51   3 
  7 Gale, Taron                  Winslow Twp            52.73      53.68   3 
  8 Williams, Elijah             Timber Creek           55.00      55.28   2 
  9 McHugh, Jackson              Seneca  HS             55.17      55.77   2 
 10 Dolan, Eric                  CH West                55.28      56.42   2 
 11 Hughes, Khalil               CH West                53.81      56.50   3 
 12 Mihaileanu, George           Shawnee HS             56.00      57.70   2 
 13 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS             58.26      59.59   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Brian                Shawnee HS           4:29.64    4:37.70   3 
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)  2:14.25 (1:06.60)  3:23.94 (1:09.70)  4:37.70 (1:13.77)
  2 Thaler, Joshua               Timber Creek         4:40.91    4:40.50   2 
      1:06.09 (1:06.09)  2:17.29 (1:11.20)  3:30.19 (1:12.90)  4:40.50 (1:10.32)
  3 Warren, Tim                  Shawnee HS           4:36.44    4:40.98   2 
      1:07.16 (1:07.16)  2:18.76 (1:11.60)  3:31.64 (1:12.89)  4:40.98 (1:09.34)
  4 Friedman, Alex               Shawnee HS           4:37.34    4:49.72   2 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:19.44 (1:12.04)  3:34.68 (1:15.25)  4:49.72 (1:15.04)
  5 Cason, Joshua                Camden Co. V         4:55.43    4:50.43   1 
      1:07.47 (1:07.47)  2:20.27 (1:12.80)  3:37.09 (1:16.83)  4:50.43 (1:13.34)
  6 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp          4:35.00    4:52.94   2 
      1:03.56 (1:03.56)  2:14.87 (1:11.32)  3:30.88 (1:16.02)  4:52.94 (1:22.07)
  7 Malave, Vincent              Seneca  HS           4:55.38    4:53.90   1 
      1:09.10 (1:09.10)  2:23.10 (1:14.00)  3:39.86 (1:16.77)  4:53.90 (1:14.05)
  8 Vega, Giancarlo              Timber Creek         4:55.94    4:58.45   1 
      1:11.13 (1:11.13)  2:28.00 (1:16.88)  3:45.71 (1:17.71)  4:58.45 (1:12.75)
  9 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp          4:40.00    4:58.56   2 
      1:09.60 (1:09.60)  2:25.16 (1:15.57)  3:43.43 (1:18.28)  4:58.56 (1:15.14)
 10 Taylor, Matthew              Winslow Twp          4:35.00    5:07.96   2 
      1:05.84 (1:05.84)  2:21.43 (1:15.59)  3:44.46 (1:23.04)  5:07.96 (1:23.51)
 11 Curtis, Justin               Seneca  HS           5:10.00    5:15.30   1 
      1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:11.96 (3.90)  2:30.17 (1:18.21)  3:52.88 (1:22.72)
      5:15.30 (1:22.43)
 12 Sonn, Kevin                  CH West              5:21.35    5:29.14   1 
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:39.09 (1:23.32)  4:07.53 (1:28.44)  5:29.14 (1:21.62)
 13 Eberhardt, Karl              CH West              5:22.69    5:32.23   1 
      1:18.81 (1:18.81)  2:43.04 (1:24.23)  4:11.43 (1:28.39)  5:32.23 (1:20.81)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Still, Tarheeb               Timber Creek           54.48      55.43   3 
  2 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp            59.40      58.24   3 
  3 Lewis, Isaiah                Winslow Twp          1:01.41      58.69   2 
  4 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp          1:00.75    1:01.18   3 
  5 Wagner, Nick                 Shawnee HS           1:03.50    1:02.17   2 
  6 Piotrowski, Jake             Shawnee HS           1:03.00    1:04.51   2 
  7 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS           1:06.49    1:04.79   1 
  8 Roseboro, Nathan             Seneca  HS           1:07.60    1:04.85   1 
  9 Johnson, Kyle                Shawnee HS           1:04.00    1:05.30   2 
 10 Ruiz, Ryan                   Seneca  HS           1:08.42    1:08.58   1 
 11 Aniagyei, Kwabena            Camden Co. V         1:15.00    1:09.20   1 
 12 Williams, Caleb              CH West              1:11.15    1:09.34   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   8:03.08  5/12/2015   Cherry Hill East (American), Cherry Hill E
                         D Helfand, A Groff, C Mele, I Jean-Baptiste       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   8:36.05    8:28.70  
     1) Keevey, Sean                    2) Connolly, Ryan                 
     3) Marshall, Tyler                 4) Kaighn, Daniel                 
      1:02.95 (1:02.95)  2:10.45 (1:07.50)    3:09.47 (59.03)  4:15.12 (1:05.65)
        5:14.96 (59.85)  6:22.28 (1:07.33)    7:22.12 (59.85)  8:28.70 (1:06.58)
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         8:26.63    8:31.99  
     1) Cantero, Dan                    2) Eaton, Brian                   
     3) Eaton, Eric                     4) Thaler, Joshua                 
      1:01.21 (1:01.21)  2:03.57 (1:02.36)  3:04.59 (1:01.02)  4:09.39 (1:04.81)
      5:10.82 (1:01.44)  6:23.58 (1:12.76)  7:24.28 (1:00.71)  8:31.99 (1:07.72)
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:25.00    8:45.22  
     1) Ali, Nequwan                    2) Campbell, Christopher          
     3) Ramirez, Bryan                  4) Greene, Brandon                
      1:04.24 (1:04.24)  2:19.82 (1:15.58)  3:20.36 (1:00.55)  4:24.55 (1:04.19)
      5:25.12 (1:00.58)  6:36.49 (1:11.38)  7:39.44 (1:02.96)  8:45.22 (1:05.78)
 
Boys High Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek         6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Isaiah                Winslow Twp          5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  3 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp                     5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bladen, Justin               Timber Creek         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   47-03  5/12/2015   Larry Russell, Timber Creek                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek        40-08.50   42-04.50  
      FOUL  4-01  42-04.50         
  2 Henz, Jonathan               CH West             39-07.00   40-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-09  39-11.50      
  3 Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Twp         36-00.00   37-10.50  
      37-06  37-05.50  37-10.50  FOUL      
  4 Webster, Dan                 Shawnee HS          36-03.00   35-07.00  
      34-06.75  35-07  FOUL  33-09.25       
  5 Boateng, Samuel              Winslow Twp                    34-08.75  
      FOUL  33-11.75  34-07.25  34-08.75      
 -- Simmons, Josh                Camden Co. V                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Discus Throw Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp           166-00     168-09  
      157-08  166-09  168-09  FOUL      
  2 Tanes, Raphael               Shawnee HS          30-09.75     139-06  
      139-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Johnston, Donovan            Shawnee HS          31-08.50     123-09  
      111-11  FOUL  120-05  123-09      
  4 Trinity, Jacob               Shawnee HS            124-04     119-02  
      116-09  114-11  110-01  119-02      
  5 Klenk, John                  Seneca  HS            137-09     118-10  
      118-10  FOUL  FOUL  118-01      
  6 Foster, Xavior               Winslow Twp           106-05     103-01  
      94-09  94-00  103-01  FOUL      
  7 Smith, Michael               Seneca  HS             91-00     101-09  
      FOUL  88-07  100-02  101-09      
  8 Ellis, Jakye                 Timber Creek           90-08      94-00  
      81-10  78-01  74-09  94-00      
  9 Johnson, Daniel              Camden Co. V           89-08      89-07  
      89-05  89-07  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Decker, Will                 Seneca  HS             89-03      89-04  
      78-07  85-07  89-04  FOUL      
 11 O'Hanlon, Michael            Timber Creek           75-00      84-00  
      84-00  71-02  FOUL  83-01      
 12 Williams, Yasir              Camden Co. V          102-10      83-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  83-09  FOUL      
 13 McClennion, Michael          CH West                74-07      77-10  
      74-08  FOUL  75-00  77-10      
 14 Dixon, Kanye                 CH West                81-01      71-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  65-01  71-11      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             10.90      11.40q  5 
  2 Austin-Cave, Tirek           Camden High            11.14      11.62q  5 
  3 King, Stanley                Woodrow Wils                      11.70q  1 
  4 McCargo, Muheem              Woodrow Wils                      11.74q  1 
  5 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS             11.46      11.83q  4 
  6 Whitmore, Brian              Camden High            11.30      11.86q  5 
  7 Walsh, Rj                    Paul VI HS             11.53      11.88q  4 
  8 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           11.69      11.91q  3 
  9 Slack, Shane                 Camden Catho                      12.05   1 
 10 Dunn, Lucas                  Camden Catho                      12.24   1 
 11 Kennedy, Tyler               Camden Catho                      12.36   1 
 12 Doctorovitz, Mike            Bishop Eusta           12.19      12.39   2 
 -- Chestnut, Darian             Camden High            11.21         FS   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             11.40      11.45   1 
  2 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS             11.83      11.53   1 
  3 Austin-Cave, Tirek           Camden High            11.62      11.70   1 
  4 King, Stanley                Woodrow Wils           11.70      11.81   1 
  5 McCargo, Muheem              Woodrow Wils           11.74      11.84   1 
  6 Whitmore, Brian              Camden High            11.86      11.87   1 
  7 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           11.91      11.93   1 
  8 Walsh, Rj                    Paul VI HS             11.88      11.94   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guest, Dontae                Camden High            49.60      49.71   5 
  2 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             50.07      50.59   5 
  3 Martino, Matt                Paul VI HS             50.41      51.27   5 
  4 Chestnut, Darian             Camden High            51.00      51.60   4 
  5 Brown, Brian                 Paul VI HS             52.24      51.66   4 
  6 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           50.69      52.41   5 
  7 Dunn, Lucas                  Camden Catho           53.48      52.76   3 
  8 Kennedy, Tyler               Camden Catho                      54.21   1 
  9 Barnett, Liam                Camden Catho                      56.03   1 
 10 Daniels, Jeremiah            Woodrow Wils           54.71      56.74   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run National
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catho         4:18.53    4:24.50   3 
      1:06.79 (1:06.79)  2:12.24 (1:05.46)  3:19.85 (1:07.61)  4:24.50 (1:04.66)
  2 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catho         4:26.03    4:28.93   3 
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:14.00 (1:06.77)  3:21.97 (1:07.97)  4:28.93 (1:06.96)
  3 Castaneda, Richard           Camden Catho                    4:33.18   1 
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:13.32 (1:09.75)  3:24.25 (1:10.94)  4:33.18 (1:08.94)
  4 Gargano, Tyler               Paul VI HS           4:36.95    4:37.81   2 
      1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:07.14 (0.01)  2:18.61 (1:11.47)  3:29.25 (1:10.65)
      4:37.81 (1:08.56)
  5 Johnson, Colton              Paul VI HS           4:30.88    4:39.72   3 
      1:07.46 (1:07.46)  3:23.64 (2:16.18)  4:39.72 (1:16.09)
  6 Tenerelli, Ryan              Paul VI HS           4:54.10    4:49.19   1 
      2:19.44 (2:19.44)  3:34.35 (1:14.92)  4:49.19 (1:14.84)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles National
============================================================================
        Meet:   52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS           1:00.46    1:02.01   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   8:03.08  5/12/2015   Cherry Hill East (American), Cherry Hill E
                         D Helfand, A Groff, C Mele, I Jean-Baptiste       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:18.30    8:17.64  
     1) Vostenak, Shane                 2) Carney, Ryan                   
     3) Massaro, Andrew                 4) Melko, Connor                  
      1:03.29 (1:03.29)  2:11.02 (1:07.73)    3:09.85 (58.84)  4:17.50 (1:07.65)
        5:14.63 (57.13)  7:15.38 (2:00.76)  8:17.64 (1:02.26)
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           8:20.00    8:41.92  
     1) Baier, Max                      2) Denton, Matthew                
     3) Miller, Collin                  4) Stemetzki, Peter               
      1:01.35 (1:01.35)  2:06.64 (1:05.29)  3:09.22 (1:02.59)  4:15.94 (1:06.73)
      5:16.16 (1:00.22)  6:24.40 (1:08.25)  7:30.98 (1:06.58)  8:41.92 (1:10.95)
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:47.72    8:45.83  
     1) Gargano, Tyler                  2) McKeon, Kyle                   
     3) Cruz, Mike                      4) Slattery, Matthew              
      1:02.87 (1:02.87)  2:08.13 (1:05.26)  3:14.06 (1:05.94)  4:22.26 (1:08.20)
      5:24.81 (1:02.55)  6:35.20 (1:10.39)  7:39.27 (1:04.07)  8:45.83 (1:06.56)
 
Boys High Jump National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King-Jones, Jaemaine         Woodrow Wils         6-02.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Walker, Nafi                 Camden High          5-09.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3 Vega, Santana                Camden High          5-05.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS           5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS           5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Discus Throw National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delp, Brennan                Paul VI HS             85-10      85-09  
      74-05  81-06  85-09  70-04      
  2 Decina, Andrew               Paul VI HS             78-00      75-10  
      75-10  70-11  74-01  FOUL      
  3 Burns, Devontae              Camden High                       74-11  
      68-07  74-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Brown, Tenaj                 Camden High                       68-06  
      64-08  68-06  64-07  65-07      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Justin                Eastern Regi           11.39      11.54q  4 
  2 Delendik, William            Cherokee HS            11.34      11.54q  4 
  3 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS            11.48      11.73q  4 
  4 Bruce, Hamza                 Lenape Regio           11.66      11.80q  3 
  5 Weaver, Kamauri              Eastern Regi           11.88      11.89q  3 
  6 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi           11.89      11.92q  3 
  7 Parsons, George              CH East                11.00      12.09q  5 
  8 Mathis, Anthony              CH East                11.00      12.29q  5 
  9 Castro, Omar                 Washington T           12.05      12.33   2 
 10 Arzillo, Tommy               Lenape Regio           11.93      12.40   2 
 11 Okorie, Obinna               CH East                10.85      12.47   5 
 12 Lane, Jamir                  Washington T           12.28      12.53   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Justin                Eastern Regi           11.54      11.38   1 
  2 Delendik, William            Cherokee HS            11.54      11.44   1 
  3 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS            11.73      11.65   1 
  4 Weaver, Kamauri              Eastern Regi           11.89      11.69   1 
  5 Bruce, Hamza                 Lenape Regio           11.80      11.79   1 
  6 Parsons, George              CH East                12.09      11.85   1 
  7 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi           11.92      12.02   1 
  8 Mathis, Anthony              CH East                12.29      12.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Carl                 Eastern Regi           50.44      51.31   5 
  2 Andes, Michael               Cherokee HS            50.96      52.04   4 
  3 Doerner, Matt                Lenape Regio           50.73      52.30   5 
  4 Penny, Justin                Lenape Regio           51.88      52.36   4 
  5 Okorie, Obinna               CH East                52.15      52.50   4 
  6 Flood, Christian             Washington T           53.68      53.53   3 
  7 Dressner, Mike               Washington T           54.55      53.55   2 
  7 Taylor, Flex                 Lenape Regio           53.22      53.55   3 
  9 Peters, Ethan                Washington T           54.94      54.59   2 
 10 Grossman, Jordan             CH East                53.00      55.21   3 
 11 Brooks, AJ                   Eastern Regi           55.00      55.23   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run American
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wechsler, Ethan              Cherokee HS          4:20.89    4:21.46   3 
      1:07.03 (1:07.03)  2:12.42 (1:05.39)  3:19.39 (1:06.98)  4:21.46 (1:02.08)
  2 Miller, Chase                Cherokee HS          4:26.87    4:29.02   3 
      1:07.51 (1:07.51)  2:14.10 (1:06.60)  3:22.17 (1:08.08)  4:29.02 (1:06.85)
  3 Milou, Austin                Washington T         4:29.47    4:29.93   3 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:14.71 (1:07.10)  3:22.26 (1:07.55)  4:29.93 (1:07.68)
  4 Chu, Evan                    Washington T         4:31.00    4:31.62   3 
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  2:14.96 (1:07.17)  3:23.06 (1:08.11)  4:31.62 (1:08.56)
  5 Krell, Kyle                  CH East              4:34.35    4:33.26   3 
      1:07.84 (1:07.84)  2:14.46 (1:06.63)  3:22.10 (1:07.64)  4:33.26 (1:11.16)
  6 Whitney, Justin              CH East              4:35.05    4:33.80   2 
      1:08.02 (1:08.02)  2:17.70 (1:09.68)  3:28.95 (1:11.26)  4:33.80 (1:04.85)
  7 Vizzard, James               Lenape Regio         4:37.20    4:34.06   2 
      1:06.76 (1:06.76)  2:16.86 (1:10.10)  3:26.56 (1:09.70)  4:34.06 (1:07.51)
  8 Kazandjian, Zaven            Lenape Regio         4:36.57    4:38.09   2 
      1:06.81 (1:06.81)  2:16.97 (1:10.17)  3:27.06 (1:10.10)  4:38.09 (1:11.03)
  9 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Regi         4:51.21    4:45.62   1 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:22.78 (1:14.12)  3:36.44 (1:13.66)  4:45.62 (1:09.19)
 10 Adler, Oliver                CH East              4:23.29    4:46.29   3 
      1:07.23 (1:07.23)  2:14.78 (1:07.55)  3:27.91 (1:13.13)  4:46.29 (1:18.39)
 11 Orloff, Justin               Eastern Regi         4:49.20    4:50.12   2 
      1:07.77 (1:07.77)  2:20.75 (1:12.99)  3:37.31 (1:16.57)  4:50.12 (1:12.81)
 12 Shaw, Chris                  Washington T         4:42.00    4:55.74   2 
      1:09.28 (1:09.28)  2:24.17 (1:14.89)  3:40.70 (1:16.54)  4:55.74 (1:15.04)
 13 Stillman, Ethan              Lenape Regio         4:52.14    4:57.80   1 
      1:08.69 (1:08.69)  2:22.05 (1:13.36)  3:39.00 (1:16.96)  4:57.80 (1:18.81)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles American
============================================================================
        Meet:   52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS          1:00.60    1:00.15   3 
  2 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler          Cherokee HS          1:00.95    1:00.91   3 
  3 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS          1:00.49    1:01.95   3 
  4 Aseron, Sebastian            Washington T         1:04.42    1:02.69   2 
  5 Wilson, Andrew               Washington T         1:05.50    1:03.20   1 
  6 Battle, Ahmaad               Eastern Regi         1:04.22    1:03.95   2 
  7 Grossman, Jordan             CH East              1:00.43    1:04.25   3 
  8 Chuck Browne, Christian      CH East              1:01.06    1:04.91   2 
  9 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon        Eastern Regi         1:05.36    1:04.99   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   8:03.08  5/12/2015   Cherry Hill East (American), Cherry Hill E
                         D Helfand, A Groff, C Mele, I Jean-Baptiste       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:30.24    8:17.20  
     1) Hackney, Robert                 2) Gupta, Aatish                  
     3) Grilli, Nico                    4) Jackson, Tyler                 
      1:02.71 (1:02.71)  2:05.98 (1:03.27)  3:09.82 (1:03.85)  4:13.29 (1:03.48)
      5:14.25 (1:00.96)  6:20.01 (1:05.77)    7:15.36 (55.35)  8:17.20 (1:01.85)
  2 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           8:24.88    8:30.80  
     1) Fraley, AJ                      2) Melohis, Andrew                
     3) Stillman, Ethan                 4) Chrupcala, Alex                
      1:02.80 (1:02.80)  2:09.74 (1:06.95)  3:10.03 (1:00.30)  4:13.59 (1:03.56)
      5:14.80 (1:01.22)  6:21.71 (1:06.91)  7:22.86 (1:01.16)  8:30.80 (1:07.94)
  3 CH East  'A'                                      8:44.53    8:43.32  
     1) Anderer, Ethan                  2) Bruce, Paul                    
     3) Rodriguez, Gabe                 4) Hagan, Dylan                   
      1:02.56 (1:02.56)  2:09.46 (1:06.90)  3:11.38 (1:01.93)  4:17.42 (1:06.05)
      5:21.10 (1:03.68)  6:31.12 (1:10.03)  7:35.63 (1:04.51)  8:43.32 (1:07.70)
 
Boys High Jump American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGinley, Andrew             Washington T         6-00.00    6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sabb, Chris                  Lenape Regio         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  OXX 
  3 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Trieu, Phillip               CH East              5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS          5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Page, Dillon                 CH East              5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mohnacs, Jake                Lenape Regio         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zheng, Alan                  CH East              5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 5-06 
       XX  XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   47-03  5/12/2015   Larry Russell, Timber Creek                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS         40-09.00   41-00.00  
      40-06.50  41-00  40-06  40-04      
  1 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        39-03.50   41-00.00  
      40-05.75  FOUL  40-05  41-00      
  3 Brooks, AJ                   Eastern Regi        38-00.75   38-11.50  
      38-11.50  FOUL  38-06.50  FOUL      
  4 Klinger, Ryan                CH East             37-06.00   38-09.00  
      38-02.50  38-09  37-02  37-07      
  5 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler          Cherokee HS         36-01.00   37-11.25  
      36-11.50  FOUL  36-06.50  37-11.25      
  6 Brandreth, Christopher       Cherokee HS         35-05.50   36-05.75  
      35-08.75  35-01.50  35-05.50  36-05.75      
  7 Saunders, Yakov              Washington T        35-08.00   34-08.75  
      34-05  FOUL  34-08.75  FOUL      
  8 Mancheno, Erik               CH East                        34-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-05.75  34-00.50      
  9 Ambrosino, Drew              CH East                        30-09.50  
      FOUL  30-09.50  28-07.50  29-06.75      
 
Boys Discus Throw American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         CH East               161-05     160-00  
      154-10  160-00  FOUL  155-00      
  2 DiDomenico, Bubby            Washington T          130-09     131-10  
      120-03  131-10  131-00  122-02      
  3 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee HS           150-10     126-00  
      FOUL  126-00  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Torres, Christian            CH East               130-02     124-04  
      FOUL  124-04  113-06  FOUL      
  5 Novelli, Angelo              Washington T          111-02     115-04  
      90-11  110-03  100-06  115-04      
  6 Simon, Jamal                 Lenape Regio          106-01     111-05  
      103-11  105-10  107-03  111-05      
  7 Camerato, Ian                Lenape Regio          121-08     107-03  
      FOUL  106-06  107-03  104-10      
  8 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi           92-09     102-01  
      101-00  101-01  FOUL  102-01      
  9 Arige, Rohan                 CH East                91-00     101-01  
      82-02  96-08  101-01  FOUL      
 10 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T           80-06     100-09  
      100-09  99-08  95-09  FOUL      
 11 Lengle, Hunter               Lenape Regio          101-05     100-06  
      97-02  100-06  FOUL  92-01      
 12 Meekins, Robert              Eastern Regi           78-04      84-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  79-01  84-10      
 -- Mesey, Jacob                 Cherokee HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019
           Olympic Conference Championships - 5/14/2019 to 5/15/2019           
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 35                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Patriot Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Seneca  HS                         4240             54  
                2 Winslow Twp HS                     448              50  
                3 Shawnee HS                         4416             37  
                4 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323             34  
                5 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      433               8  
                6 CH West                            446               4  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Patriot Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323             60  
                2 Winslow Twp HS                     448              50  
                3 Shawnee HS                         4416             45  
                4 CH West                            446               7  
                5 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      433               1  
                5 Seneca  HS                         4240              1  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  2 National Division                   
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paul VI HS                         6110             83  
                2 Woodrow Wilson HS                  4322             34  
                3 Camden Catholic HS                 613              18  
                4 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              16  
                5 Camden High                        432              14  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  2 National Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paul VI HS                         6110             54  
                2 Camden High                        432              30  
                3 Camden Catholic HS                 613              24  
                4 Woodrow Wilson HS                  4322             11  
                5 Bishop Eustace Prep                612               8  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 American Division                   
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eastern Regional HS                447              62  
                2 Lenape Regional HS                 4411             39  
                3 Washington Twp HS                  4422             32  
                4 Cherokee HS                        444              29  
                5 CH East                            445              23  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 American Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cherokee HS                        444              74.5
                2 Eastern Regional HS                447              32  
                3 Washington Twp HS                  4422             24  
                4 CH East                            445              18.5
                5 Lenape Regional HS                 4411             16