4/28– Special Olympics (Cherokee HS)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2019 05:15 PM
                         Special Olympics - 4/28/2019                          
                         Meet Director:  Kate Maloney                          
                             Cherokee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15&U 25 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simkins, Amanda              Opics Allsta           16.20       5.42   2 
  2 Durham, Kalie             15 Kingsway Lea            0.15       8.62   1 
 
Girls 15&U 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castillo, Maryann            Opics Allsta                      15.22  
 
Girls 16+ 25 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hartzell, Megan           21 Opics Allsta            0.12       6.72   2 
  2 Hausler, Sara             23 Opics Allsta           15.02       7.54   2 
  3 Niles, Arielle            26 Opics Allsta           10.90       7.99   2 
  4 Comeau, Vivian            19 Kingsway Lea            0.16      18.25   1 
 
Girls 16+ 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thier, Cali               20 Northern Bur         1:45.00      22.20  
  2 Fedder, Leila             20 Opics Allsta           21.90      29.69  
 
Girls 15&U 50 Meter Dash Assisted Wal
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benston, Julia            15 Kingsway Lea            0.32    1:12.84  
 
Girls 15&U 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Maryann            Opics Allsta                      29.26   2 
 
Girls 15&U 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Amina           15 Bcsssd                  8.90       8.90   2 
  2 Arab, Abigail             15 Willingboro             8.80       9.20   2 
  3 Jacobs, Danielle          15 Bcsssd                 10.18       9.46   2 
  4 North, Antoinette         12 Willingboro                        9.90   1 
  5 Simkins, Amanda              Opics Allsta           36.20      10.01   5 
  6 Davis, Alyse              13 Burlington T           12.40      10.32   1 
  7 Durham, Kalie             15 Kingsway Lea            0.23      18.33   2 
 
Girls 16+ 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bunce, Sarrah             18 Northern Bur           15.30      12.85   4 
  2 Hartzell, Megan           21 Opics Allsta           25.20      14.04   5 
  3 Miller, Amanda            19 Bda Iron Men           15.60      15.15   4 
  4 Hausler, Sara             23 Opics Allsta           27.50      16.52   5 
  5 Niles, Arielle            26 Opics Allsta            0.16      16.98   5 
  6 Kuchinski, Kelle          17 Lenape                 26.30      18.10   3 
  7 Russo, Lauren             18 Northern Bur           23.32      24.40   5 
  8 Foglia, Samantha          16 Bda Iron Men           15.00      25.81   3 
  9 Comeau, Vivian            19 Kingsway Lea            0.40      31.50   4 
 
Girls 16+ 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fedder, Leila             20 Opics Allsta           58.10      51.98  
 
Girls 15&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Amina           15 Bcsssd                 16.85      17.24   1 
  2 Jacobs, Danielle          15 Bcsssd                 20.00      18.76   1 
  3 Boyd, Becca               14 Northern Bur           34.55      26.57   2 
  4 Davis, Alyse              13 Burlington T           24.00      32.30   2 
 
Girls 15&U 100 Meter Dash Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tarsatana, Alexandra      15 Bda Iron Men           59.14    1:46.08  
 
Girls 16+ 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lake, Ariel               17 Bcsssd                 11.90      20.46   1 
  2 Camacho, Ashley           19 Willingboro                       20.78   2 
 
Girls 15&U 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waicus, Darcie            15 Kingsway Lea            0.81      53.42  
 
Girls 16+ 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Delia             24 Opics Allsta           41.86      39.24  
  2 Lake, Ariel               17 Bcsssd                 23.43      47.30  
  3 Sanville, Korinne         18 Kingsway Lea            0.75      54.25  
 
Girls 16+ 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Delia             24 Opics Allsta         1:23.00    1:44.43  
 
Girls 15&U Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arab, Abigail             15 Willingboro            0.05m     16.40m  
      16.40m  10.40m  10.20m         
  2 Boyd, Becca               14 Northern Bur           0.29m     12.40m  
      10.80m  12.40m  12.10m           
  3 North, Antoinette         12 Willingboro            0.22m     12.10m  
      7.80m  5.00m  12.10m         
  4 Waicus, Darcie            15 Kingsway Lea                      6.50m  
      4.60m  6.00m  6.50m         
  5 Durham, Kalie             15 Kingsway Lea                      4.50m  
      3.80m  4.50m  3.90m         
  6 Tarsatana, Alexandra      15 Bda Iron Men                      3.30m  
      2.60m  3.30m  2.70m           
  7 Castillo, Maryann            Opics Allsta           0.05m      2.80m  
      1.20m  2.80m  2.70m         
  8 Benston, Julia            15 Kingsway Lea                      1.20m  
      1.20m  0.40m  1.10m         
 
Girls 16+ Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camacho, Ashley           19 Willingboro            0.04m     14.00m  
      12.00m  14.00m  13.70m         
  2 Hartzell, Megan           21 Opics Allsta           0.13m     12.80m  
      12.40m  12.80m  8.00m         
  3 Hausler, Sara             23 Opics Allsta                     12.00m  
      12.00m  11.50m  11.40m         
  4 Bunce, Sarrah             18 Northern Bur           0.25m      8.90m  
      8.90m  4.80m  7.10m         
  5 Sanville, Korinne         18 Kingsway Lea                      8.30m  
      6.50m  8.30m  7.60m         
  6 Miller, Amanda            19 Bda Iron Men           0.20m      7.20m  
      6.90m  7.00m  7.20m         
  7 Kuchinski, Kelle          17 Lenape                 0.19m      6.90m  
      6.90m  6.20m  6.00m         
  8 Foglia, Samantha          16 Bda Iron Men                      6.50m  
      6.50m  5.50m  5.60m         
  9 Fedder, Leila             20 Opics Allsta           0.20m      6.30m  
      5.70m  6.30m  4.10m         
 10 Comeau, Vivian            19 Kingsway Lea                      3.70m  
      3.20m  3.70m  3.20m         
 11 Russo, Lauren             18 Northern Bur           0.07m      3.50m  
      3.00m  3.50m  3.30m         
 12 Thier, Cali               20 Northern Bur           0.03m      1.40m  
      0.90m  0.80m  1.40m         
 
Boys 15&U 25 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Devin            13 Willingboro                        4.43   2 
  2 Nunez, Devon               8 Opics Allsta           14.60       4.52   2 
  3 Marino, Jonathan          11 Opics Allsta           23.10       5.77   2 
  4 Sorrento, Matthew            Opics Allsta           15.20       6.04   2 
  5 Montford, Marquise        14 Willingboro             7.50       7.01   1 
  6 Neely, Terrell            15 Willingboro                        7.80   1 
  7 Jones, Glenn                 Opics Allsta            0.08       8.05   1 
  8 Arab, Elijah              14 Willingboro             9.80       9.08   1 
 
Boys 15&U 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duhmal, Josh                 Opics Allsta           23.20      11.96  
  2 Jorden, Joe                  Opics Allsta                      26.51  
 
Boys 16+ 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefer, Jaxon             16 Bcsssd                 19.64      10.63  
  2 Frar-Kothare, Daniel      21 Bcsssd                 37.26      14.61  
  3 Pell, Connor              19 Bcsssd                 43.15      18.19  
  4 Dowdy, Thomas             24 Opics Allsta           25.50      34.40  
 
Boys 16+ 25 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastman, Abele            18 Willingboro             6.60       7.37  
 
Boys 16+ 30 Meter Dash Assisted Wal
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waicus, Jackson           20 Kingsway Lea            0.20      32.86  
  2 Kilson, Jerell            16 Kingsway Lea            0.33      42.25  
 
Boys 15&U 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Joaquin          15 Bcsssd                  8.32       8.05   3 
  2 Nieves, Hunter            12 Bcsssd                  8.32       8.30   1 
  3 Dwyer, Christopher        11 Opics Allsta            8.89       8.34   2 
  4 Marino, Andrew            11 Opics Allsta            9.25       9.99   2 
  5 Redcross, Steven             Opics Allsta           10.20      10.16   2 
  6 Watkins, Thomas           14 Willingboro             0.13      10.20   3 
  7 Maioriello, Markie        15 Opics Allsta           11.14      10.52   3 
  8 Cherlien, Elijah          15 Bcsssd                 12.25      11.12   3 
  9 Gonzalez-Najera, Benjami  14 Burlington T           13.50      11.47   4 
 10 List, Justin              15 Burlington T           16.20      12.03   3 
 11 Nunez, Devon               8 Opics Allsta           11.10      12.08   1 
 12 Rodgers, Amari            10 Burlington T           14.30      12.27   1 
 13 Dwyer, Noah                9 Opics Allsta           11.10      12.30   1 
 14 Otting, Gene              12 Bcsssd                 13.15      12.34   4 
 15 Jean, Matthew             10 Burlington T           13.50      13.48   4 
 16 Dunne, Griffin            11 Bda Iron Men           13.30      13.62   4 
 17 Gilmore, Amir             15 Bda Iron Men           10.50      13.72   5 
 18 Crager, Freddy             8 Bda Iron Men           16.90      15.02   1 
 19 Heron, Jacob              12 Bda Iron Men           19.10      17.70   4 
 20 Santos, Jon               15 Bda Iron Men           24.70      25.47   3 
 
Boys 15&U 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duhmal, Josh                 Opics Allsta                      26.54   1 
  2 Jorden, Joe                  Opics Allsta                    1:04.05   2 
 
Boys 16+ 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Jaxon             16 Bcsssd                            20.92   1 
  2 Pell, Connor              19 Bcsssd                            30.64   3 
  3 Frar-Kothare, Daniel      21 Bcsssd                            31.67   3 
 
Boys 16+ 50 Meter Dash Assisted Wal
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waicus, Jackson           20 Kingsway Lea            0.20      45.92  
  2 Kilson, Jerell            16 Kingsway Lea            0.80    1:01.02  
 
Boys 16+ 50 Meter Dash WheelChair
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Thomas             24 Opics Allsta                    1:16.45  
 
Boys 16+ 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Shaton             16 Bcsssd                  8.45       8.06   5 
  2 Collins, Tarik            18 Willingboro             8.80       8.19   7 
  3 Gibson, Isaac             21 Bcsssd                 11.60       8.33   8 
  4 Bolder, Miles             19 Willingboro            12.50       8.52   7 
  5 Warner, Joe               17 Opics Allsta           10.52       9.56   6 
  6 Applegate, Matthew        18 Bcsssd                  9.46       9.64   7 
  7 Konek, Aiden              16 Bcsssd                 10.13       9.95   5 
  8 Zukovsky, Andrew          18 Bcsssd                 10.08      10.09   7 
  9 Gaskins, Dameyn           16 Bcsssd                 12.32      10.73   6 
 10 Zaknich, Peter            18 Bda Iron Men           11.40      10.74   7 
 11 Devlin, Sean              25 Opics Allsta            9.83      10.80   8 
 12 Gerrity, Shawn            18 Burlington T           15.20      11.09   7 
 13 Gross, Cory               23 Opics Allsta           12.14      11.69   8 
 14 Basham, Mikey             17 Bda Iron Men           14.20      14.32   6 
 15 Atkins, RJ                19 Kingsway Lea            0.23      21.23   8 
 16 Calderon, Nicholoson      16 Bcsssd                 16.95      40.07   5 
 
Boys 15&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Christopher        11 Opics Allsta           17.70      15.22   2 
  2 Wright, Brandon              Opics Allsta           18.20      15.44   9 
  3 Roberts, Joaquin          15 Bcsssd                 16.16      15.63   4 
  3 Nieves, Hunter            12 Bcsssd                 16.38      15.63   2 
  5 Sheridan, Dan                Opics Allsta           25.10      15.91   7 
  6 Johnson, Martin           15 Bda Iron Men           13.80      16.11  10 
  7 Marino, Armoni            14 Opics Allsta           21.40      16.67   3 
  8 Guzman, Axel              13 Northern Bur           19.29      17.18   3 
  9 Marino, Andrew            11 Opics Allsta           19.20      18.33   2 
 10 Tabor, Eric               11 Bda Iron Men           19.10      18.39   2 
 11 Bolla, Siddhawth          13 Northern Bur           27.30      19.63   3 
 12 Maioriello, Markie        15 Opics Allsta           23.50      19.68   4 
 13 Francis, Liam              8 Bda Iron Men           19.60      19.72   1 
 14 Redcross, Steven             Opics Allsta           21.10      19.79   9 
 15 Cherlien, Elijah          15 Bcsssd                 24.79      22.25   4 
 16 Gilmore, Amir             15 Bda Iron Men           23.10      22.38   4 
 17 Shaw, Antonio             14 Bda Iron Men           21.60      23.02   3 
 18 List, Justin              15 Burlington T           30.50      23.44   4 
 19 Dwyer, Noah                9 Opics Allsta            0.23      23.59   1 
 20 Otting, Gene              12 Bcsssd                 25.39      25.05   2 
 21 Sorrento, Matthew            Opics Allsta           22.50      25.17   8 
 22 Rodgers, Amari            10 Burlington T           27.50      26.54   1 
 23 Jean, Matthew             10 Burlington T           26.50      26.56   1 
 24 Jones, Glenn                 Opics Allsta            0.33      28.14   9 
 25 Dunne, Griffin            11 Bda Iron Men           29.30      31.76   2 
 26 Melvin, Nick              10 Bda Iron Men           32.24      38.05   1 
 27 Santos, Jon               15 Bda Iron Men         1:05.00      48.61   4 
 
Boys 16+ 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watts, Tymir              16 Lenape                 18.10      13.27   5 
  2 Cowan, Kortez             21 Willingboro            25.30      13.63  11 
  3 Green, Shaton             16 Bcsssd                 17.50      14.86   5 
  4 Guzman, Alex              19 Northern Bur           17.20      15.31   9 
  5 Faust, Brendan            17 Bda Iron Men           14.80      15.48   6 
  6 Collins, Tarik            18 Willingboro                       15.60   8 
  7 Guzman, Alexis            16 Northern Bur           18.18      15.95   5 
  8 Gebbia, Joe               18 Lenape                 13.60      17.41   6 
  9 Waters, Shaymear          20 Lenape                 15.30      18.29  10 
 10 Applegate, Matthew        18 Bcsssd                 20.60      18.63   7 
 11 Konek, Aiden              16 Bcsssd                 21.53      18.69   5 
 12 Garmon, Caleb             18 Northern Bur           21.58      18.94   7 
 13 Gibson, Isaac             21 Bcsssd                 22.30      19.23  11 
 14 Zukovsky, Andrew          18 Bcsssd                 23.38      19.30   8 
 15 Warner, Joe               17 Opics Allsta           22.50      19.67   7 
 16 Pezza, Ben                19 Opics Allsta           26.50      19.96   9 
 17 Nielsen, Josh             17 Lenape                 30.30      20.19   7 
 18 Gerrity, Shawn            18 Burlington T           29.80      20.54   8 
 19 Nesnay, John              21 Lenape                 32.30      20.56  11 
 20 Bass, Andrew              20 Lenape                 18.90      21.10  10 
 21 Asselta, Charles          25 Opics Allsta           24.10      21.21  11 
 22 Gaskins, Dameyn           16 Bcsssd                 25.73      21.45   6 
 23 Devlin, Sean              25 Opics Allsta           19.80      22.85  11 
 24 Lee, Jordan               16 Lenape                 17.60      23.66   5 
 25 Gross, Cory               23 Opics Allsta           25.10      23.73  11 
 26 Bradix-Rivera, Lamar      18 Bda Iron Men           22.10      25.88   8 
 27 Atkins, RJ                19 Kingsway Lea            0.42      33.47   8 
 28 Calderon, Nicholoson      16 Bcsssd                 35.15    1:14.05   6 
 
Boys 16+ 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frar-Kothare, Daniel      21 Bcsssd               1:02.15      46.99  
  2 Pell, Connor              19 Bcsssd               1:03.10    1:03.47  
 
Boys 15&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Brandon              Opics Allsta           42.30      33.12   2 
  2 Monserate, Amadu             Opics Allsta            0.37      33.20   2 
  3 Johnson, Martin           15 Bda Iron Men           37.00      37.90   1 
  4 Guzman, Axel              13 Northern Bur           35.40      40.19   1 
  5 Holland, Caiden           14 Kingsway Lea            0.49      45.16   1 
 
Boys 16+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tashamla, Pierre          22 Opics Allsta           35.22      29.91   3 
  2 Guzman, Alexis            16 Northern Bur           36.97      33.97   1 
  3 Guzman, Alex              19 Northern Bur           37.40      36.99   3 
  4 Beebe, James              23 Opics Allsta           45.79      44.49   3 
  5 Edwards, Tyler            19 Kingsway Lea            0.64      45.88   3 
  6 Asselta, Charles          25 Opics Allsta           47.13      46.80   3 
  7 Zaknich, Peter            18 Bda Iron Men           44.10      47.20   2 
  8 Pezza, Ben                19 Opics Allsta            0.64      49.52   3 
 
Boys 15&U 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Dan                Opics Allsta         1:33.10    1:22.47  
  2 Marino, Armoni            14 Opics Allsta            0.95    1:24.52  
  3 Monserate, Amadu             Opics Allsta         1:32.20    1:44.78  
  4 Holland, Caiden           14 Kingsway Lea            1.26    1:48.09  
 
Boys 16+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Zachary           19 Bcsssd               1:03.00    1:14.81   2 
  2 Tashamla, Pierre          22 Opics Allsta            0.81    1:27.48   2 
  3 Edwards, Tyler            19 Kingsway Lea            1.12    1:29.77   2 
  4 Beebe, James              23 Opics Allsta         1:32.60    1:58.47   2 
 
Boys 16+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Zachary           19 Bcsssd               3:20.00    3:46.83  
      1:38.90 (1:38.90)  3:46.83 (2:07.94)
  2 Potts, William            18 Kingsway Lea            2.63    4:00.35  
      1:50.49 (1:50.49)  4:00.35 (2:09.87)
 
Boys 16+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, William            18 Kingsway Lea                    9:55.60  
      1:41.62 (1:41.62)  4:22.02 (2:40.40)  7:20.45 (2:58.43)  9:55.60 (2:35.16)
 
Boys 15&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Liam              8 Bda Iron Men           0.23m      7.50m  
      6.90m  6.30m  7.50m         
 
Boys 16+ Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devlin, Sean              25 Opics Allsta                     10.20m  
      8.60m  9.30m  10.20m           
  2 Basham, Mikey             17 Bda Iron Men           0.26m      8.50m  
      7.30m  8.50m  8.00m           
 
Boys 15&U Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tabor, Eric               11 Bda Iron Men           0.06m     30.30m  
      28.20m  30.30m  26.50m         
  2 Holland, Caiden           14 Kingsway Lea                     25.50m  
      21.00m  23.10m  25.50m         
  3 Watkins, Thomas           14 Willingboro            0.03m     20.80m  
      20.30m  20.80m  16.70m         
  4 Montford, Marquise        14 Willingboro            0.22m     19.70m  
      19.70m  14.80m  17.20m         
  5 Melvin, Nick              10 Bda Iron Men           0.07m     18.00m  
      18.00m  0.70m  2.00m         
  6 Marino, Jonathan          11 Opics Allsta           0.23m     13.80m  
      12.50m  13.80m  12.20m         
  7 Collins, Devin            13 Willingboro                      12.70m  
      12.70m  11.80m  12.00m         
  8 Arab, Elijah              14 Willingboro            0.02m     11.40m  
      8.40m  8.50m  11.40m         
  8 Jones, Glenn                 Opics Allsta           0.15m     11.40m  
      9.20m  11.30m  11.40m         
 10 Heron, Jacob              12 Bda Iron Men           0.29m     10.50m  
      8.80m  10.50m  9.20m           
 11 Sorrento, Matthew            Opics Allsta                      9.10m  
      9.00m  9.10m  8.50m         
 12 Shaw, Antonio             14 Bda Iron Men           0.15m      8.80m  
      8.80m  4.30m  4.00m         
 13 Neely, Terrell            15 Willingboro            0.22m      8.00m  
      8.00m  6.10m  5.50m         
 14 Bolla, Siddhawth          13 Northern Bur           0.14m      6.60m  
      6.60m  5.20m  4.90m           
 15 Crager, Freddy             8 Bda Iron Men           0.12m      5.70m  
      2.60m  5.70m  1.60m         
 
Boys 16+ Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gebbia, Joe               18 Lenape                 0.16m     32.00m  
      27.30m  32.00m  30.20m           
  2 Collins, Tarik            18 Willingboro            0.06m     27.50m  
      27.50m  2.20m  25.60m         
  2 Watts, Tymir              16 Lenape                 0.16m     27.50m  
      27.10m  27.40m  27.50m         
  4 Cowan, Kortez             21 Willingboro            0.06m     26.20m  
      24.30m  23.00m  26.20m         
  5 Bolder, Miles             19 Willingboro            0.06m     21.60m  
      15.00m  21.60m  16.90m         
  6 Eastman, Abele            18 Willingboro            0.05m     19.40m  
      18.80m  18.00m  19.40m         
  7 Waters, Shaymear          20 Lenape                 0.19m     19.00m  
      19.00m  16.90m  17.00m         
  8 Bass, Andrew              20 Lenape                 0.13m     13.90m  
      13.90m  12.20m  11.90m         
  9 Faust, Brendan            17 Bda Iron Men           0.10m     12.70m  
      11.80m  12.70m  12.50m         
 10 Nielsen, Josh             17 Lenape                 0.16m     12.60m  
      11.70m  12.60m  10.00m         
 11 Edwards, Tyler            19 Kingsway Lea                     12.40m  
      12.40m  11.20m  11.00m         
 12 Farver, Nick              17 Northern Bur           0.14m     11.70m  
      8.60m  9.70m  11.70m         
 13 Garmon, Caleb             18 Northern Bur                     11.30m  
      11.30m  10.60m  11.30m         
 14 Bradix-Rivera, Lamar      18 Bda Iron Men           0.18m      7.00m  
      7.00m  6.80m  6.00m         
 15 Waicus, Jackson           20 Kingsway Lea                      6.60m  
      6.60m  5.40m  5.00m         
 16 Atkins, RJ                19 Kingsway Lea                      6.40m  
      3.90m  6.40m  5.50m         
 17 Nesnay, John              21 Lenape                 0.16m      6.30m  
      6.30m  5.60m  5.40m         
 18 Kilson, Jerell            16 Kingsway Lea                      3.50m  
      3.50m  2.70m  3.40m           
 19 Dowdy, Thomas             24 Opics Allsta           0.16m      3.30m  
      3.30m  2.30m  2.10m         
 
Mixed 15&U 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Opics Allstars  'E'                                          1:26.28   2 
     1) Beebe, James 23                 2) Gross, Cory 23                 
     3) Dwyer, Noah 9                   4) Sheridan, Dan                  
  2 Opics Allstars  'D'                                          1:33.41   2 
     1) Miller, Delia 24                2) Wright, Brandon                
     3) Niles, Arielle 26               4) Redcross, Steven               
 
Men 16+ 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bda Iron Men                                                 1:15.09   1 
     1) Francis, Liam 8                 2) Faust, Brendan 17              
     3) Johnson, Martin 15              4) Tabor, Eric 11                 
  2 Bcsssd  'C'                                                  1:17.11   1 
     1) Nieves, Hunter 12               2) Jacobs, Danielle 15            
     3) McKinnon, Amina 15              4) Lake, Ariel 17                 
  3 Opics Allstars                                               1:18.67   1 
     1) Asselta, Charles 25             2) Dwyer, Christopher 11          
     3) Pezza, Ben 19                   4) Monserate, Amadu               
  4 Opics Allstars  'C'                                          1:21.31   2 
     1) Devlin, Sean 25                 2) Marino, Armoni 14              
     3) Maioriello, Markie 15           4) Tashamla, Pierre 22            
  5 Bcsssd                                                       1:28.19   1 
     1) Roberts, Joaquin 15             2) Applegate, Matthew 18          
     3) Green, Shaton 16                4) Zukovsky, Andrew 18            
  6 Opics Allstars  'B'                                          1:33.35   2 
     1) Hartzell, Megan 21              2) Simkins, Amanda                
     3) Jones, Glenn                    4) Marino, Andrew 11              
  7 Kingsway Learning Center                                     1:37.25   1 
     1) Waicus, Darcie 15               2) Potts, William 18              
     3) Holland, Caiden 14              4) Sanville, Korinne 18           
  8 Bcsssd  'B'                                                  1:50.01   2 
     1) Gaskins, Dameyn 16              2) Cherlien, Elijah 15            
     3) Konek, Aiden 16                 4) Calderon, Nicholoson 16        
  9 Bda Iron Men  'B'                                            2:09.36   1 
     1) Basham, Mikey 17                2) Heron, Jacob 12                
     3) Shaw, Antonio 14                4) Zaknich, Peter 18              
Advertisements