5/15– Tri County Conference Championship Results Compiled

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 09:57 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/15/2019                
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.6h  2008        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barr, Jordan                 Delsea Regio           12.71      12.59   6 
  1 Chardon, Karla               Penns Grove            13.04      12.82   6 
  2 Hampton, Tiaija              Clayton HS             12.56      12.85   6 
  2 Rowley, Sage                 Triton Regio           13.21      12.85   5 
  3 Carr, Allyssa                Hammonton HS           13.10      12.94   5 
  3 Cheeks, RaeNyshia            Penns Grove            12.97      12.96   6 
  4 Abul-Qasim, Nalah            Williamstown           13.02      12.97   6 
  4 Gibson, Leah                 Woodstown HS           12.86      13.61   6 
  4 Fleming, Tashala             Clayton HS             14.39      13.61   3 
  5 Tricocci, Nikki              Triton Regio           13.18      12.98   5 
  6 Carter, Olivia               Deptford HS            13.19      13.04   5 
  6 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C           13.36      13.65   5 
  7 Francis, Zekira              Clearview Re           13.08      13.15   6 
  7 Anthony, Ke'Asia             Salem HS               14.40      13.75   3 
  8 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           13.21      13.21   5 
  8 Sellu, Katie                 Delsea Regio           13.26      13.21   5 
  8 Brown, Nigera                Woodstown HS           13.91      14.00   4 
  9 Trader, Giamanni             Penns Grove                       14.13   2 
 10 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio           13.42      13.27   4 
 10 Cooksey, Hannah              Pennsville             14.20      14.18   3 
 11 Green, Juliana               Williamstown           13.49      13.31   4 
 11 Cook, Deja                   Glassboro HS                      14.22   1 
 12 Scott, Vianna                Kingsway HS            13.31      13.43   5 
 12 Moore, Ivana                 Salem HS               14.24      14.35   3 
 13 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS            13.89      13.56   4 
 13 Kugler, Reece                Woodstown HS           14.57      14.37   2 
 14 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           13.95      13.76   3 
 14 Newton, Nia                  Pennsville             14.66      14.44   2 
 15 Osa-Oni, Arianna             Deptford HS            14.27      14.05   3 
 15 Elliott, Brianna             Gloucester C           15.23      15.21   2 
 16 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton HS           13.90      14.28   4 
 16 Juarez, Jessica              Wildwood HS            15.79      15.22   2 
 17 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton HS           14.29      14.36   3 
 17 Hall, Ashley                 Clayton HS                        15.55   1 
 18 Scarduzio, Stephanie         Williamstown           13.76      14.43   4 
 18 Sorbello, Kim                Glassboro HS           13.38      17.07   4 
 19 Bright, Gabrielle            Clearview Re           14.00      14.57   3 
 20 Gary, Taylor                 Kingsway HS            13.90      14.58   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.8h  2007        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Aalliya                 Delsea Regio           25.50      25.10   5 
  1 Cheeks, RaeNyshia            Penns Grove            27.29      26.81   4 
  2 Lorjuste, Neveah             Triton Regio           25.63      25.65   5 
  2 Hampton, Tiaija              Clayton HS             25.88      27.05   5 
  3 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS            26.07      25.94   5 
  3 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester H           27.10      27.08   4 
  4 Robinson, Skye               Kingsway HS            27.09      27.07   4 
  4 Horace, Ja'Shanti            Penns Grove            27.33      27.24   4 
  5 Carter, Olivia               Deptford HS            27.58      27.32   3 
  5 Higbee, Tori                 Cumberland R           26.65      27.32   5 
  5 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS           27.33      27.35   4 
  6 Chardon, Karla               Penns Grove            27.72      27.42   3 
  7 Samuels, Kaitlyn             Pennsville             26.90      27.43   5 
  7 Green, Juliana               Williamstown           27.80      27.87   3 
  7 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS           27.80      27.87   3 
  8 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C           27.76      28.61   3 
  9 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio           27.40      27.88   3 
  9 Fleming, Tashala             Clayton HS             29.60      28.71   2 
 10 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           27.28      27.97   4 
 10 Cooksey, Hannah              Pennsville             28.25      29.22   3 
 11 Jackson, Jaelisa             Williamstown                      28.12   1 
 11 Rivera, Kiara                Gloucester H                      29.84   1 
 12 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           29.54      29.07   2 
 12 Newton, Nia                  Pennsville             30.81      31.03   1 
 13 Mento, Sarah                 Hammonton HS           29.19      29.35   2 
 13 Carr, Latasha                Glassboro HS                      32.96   1 
 14 Osa-Oni, Arianna             Deptford HS            29.94      30.51   2 
 14 Heston, Aaliyah              Glassboro HS                      36.14   1 
 15 Cejkovsky, Kayla             Clearview Re           29.50      32.75   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.56  2012        Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville             56.67      57.29   4 
  1 Lorjuste, Neveah             Triton Regio           58.03      58.59   4 
  2 Norman, India                Woodstown HS         1:00.74      59.80   4 
  2 Robinson, Skye               Kingsway HS          1:00.01    1:00.03   4 
  3 Horace, Ja'Shanti            Penns Grove            59.28    1:00.30   4 
  3 Holden, Nia                  Highland Reg         1:00.46    1:01.51   4 
  4 McCall, Lauren               A P Schalick         1:01.31    1:01.95   4 
  4 Snyder, Erin                 Clearview Re         1:00.33    1:02.38   4 
  5 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS             1:04.00    1:02.33   3 
  5 Esperience, Taina            Highland Reg         1:01.75    1:02.45   3 
  6 Samuels, Kaitlyn             Pennsville           1:02.39    1:03.31   3 
  6 Thompson, Lauryn             Williamstown         1:01.71    1:04.06   3 
  7 Lammersen, Ava               Woodstown HS         1:03.55    1:03.87   3 
  7 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton HS         1:05.32    1:04.16   2 
  8 Harden, Sienna               Delsea Regio         1:03.65    1:04.51   3 
  8 Boggs, Emma                  Salem HS             1:09.00    1:04.53   2 
  9 Mento, Sarah                 Hammonton HS         1:06.05    1:05.71   2 
  9 Convery-Johnson, Alison      Woodstown HS         1:06.35    1:06.99   2 
 10 Ortiz, Yeseniah              Delsea Regio         1:05.08    1:06.20   3 
 10 Calhoun, Brianna             Penns Grove                     1:07.29   1 
 11 Justice, Tynisha             Penns Grove                     1:08.51   1 
 11 Goodman, Katelyn             Highland Reg         1:06.40    1:10.73   2 
 12 Rivera, Kiara                Gloucester H                    1:11.35   1 
 12 Jackson, Jaelisa             Williamstown                    1:15.69   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.57  2011        Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Carly             Delsea Regio         2:17.98    2:19.41   3 
      1:06.15 (1:06.15)  2:19.41 (1:13.26)
  1 Smith, Julia                 A P Schalick         2:29.68    2:22.62   3 
      1:09.02 (1:09.02)  2:22.62 (1:13.61)
  2 Tabar, Hailey                Clearview Re         2:21.33    2:22.25   3 
      1:08.75 (1:08.75)  2:22.25 (1:13.50)
  2 Chomo, Amy                   A P Schalick         2:24.65    2:26.15   3 
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:26.15 (1:16.53)
  3 Olaya, Marianna              Deptford HS          2:23.87    2:23.24   3 
      1:09.35 (1:09.35)  2:23.24 (1:13.90)
  3 Clarke, Sha'Lynn             Glassboro HS         2:27.23    2:26.56   3 
      1:13.62 (1:13.62)  2:26.56 (1:12.95)
  4 Cipollone, Julia             Delsea Regio         2:28.60    2:25.41   3 
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:25.41 (1:11.84)
  4 Humphreys, Courtney          Pennsville           2:30.73    2:26.59   3 
      1:12.22 (1:12.22)  2:26.59 (1:14.38)
  5 Webb, Abigail                Highland Reg         2:26.07    2:27.36   3 
      1:08.57 (1:08.57)  2:27.36 (1:18.79)
  5 Johnston, Hanna              Pennsville           2:31.10    2:31.37   3 
      1:13.82 (1:13.82)  2:31.37 (1:17.55)
  6 Hoffman, Haley               Delsea Regio         2:28.57    2:28.46   3 
      1:11.95 (1:11.95)  2:28.46 (1:16.51)
  6 Lammersen, Ava               Woodstown HS         2:33.50    2:33.51   2 
      1:15.01 (1:15.01)  2:33.51 (1:18.50)
  7 Borodin, Kyra                Clearview Re         2:36.00    2:34.63   2 
      1:16.52 (1:16.52)  2:34.63 (1:18.12)
  7 Burchfield, Taylor           Pennsville           2:35.60    2:34.94   2 
      1:16.20 (1:16.20)  2:34.94 (1:18.74)
  8 Trexler, Ava                 A P Schalick         2:31.70    2:35.33   3 
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:35.33 (1:20.16)
  8 Lorito, Gianna               Cumberland R         2:43.51    2:41.60   2 
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:41.60 (1:23.51)
  9 Harris, Angelina             Pitman HS            2:35.00    2:38.97   2 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:38.97 (1:23.37)
  9 Lutner, Gracie               Triton Regio         2:46.88    2:42.04   2 
      1:19.52 (1:19.52)  2:42.04 (1:22.52)
 10 Vichi, Yalitza               Penns Grove          2:40.15    2:39.12   2 
      1:17.44 (1:17.44)  2:39.12 (1:21.69)
 10 Rodriguez, Genesis           Triton Regio         2:43.68    2:45.84   2 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  2:45.84 (1:27.15)
 11 Boggs, Emma                  Salem HS             2:37.70    2:41.00   2 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:41.00 (1:22.46)
 11 Hudson, Candace              Cumberland R         2:48.00    2:48.02   1 
      1:24.43 (1:24.43)  2:48.02 (1:23.59)
 12 Taylor, Kaylise              Penns Grove                     2:44.74   1 
      1:23.96 (1:23.96)  2:44.74 (1:20.79)
 12 Nicastro, Sofia              Deptford HS          2:46.25    2:49.88   2 
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)  2:49.88 (1:33.90)
 13 Pensabene, Maria             Pitman HS            2:52.44    2:49.95   1 
      1:25.64 (1:25.64)  2:49.95 (1:24.31)
 13 Perry, Imani                 Kingsway HS          2:45.00    2:50.39   2 
      1:18.25 (1:18.25)  2:50.39 (1:32.15)
 14 Fornes, Allison              Glassboro HS         2:51.31    2:52.17   1 
      1:26.47 (1:26.47)  2:52.17 (1:25.70)
 14 Berenato, Luca               Hammonton HS         2:47.13    2:57.31   1 
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  2:57.31 (1:29.99)
 15 Tierney, Katelyn             Pitman HS            2:46.86    2:56.89   2 
      1:20.53 (1:20.53)  2:56.89 (1:36.37)
 15 Doyle, Colleen               Clearview Re         2:54.04    2:58.85   1 
      1:28.76 (1:28.76)  2:58.85 (1:30.10)
 16 Walton, Erin                 Gloucester C         2:54.34    2:59.27   1 
      1:31.59 (1:31.59)  2:59.27 (1:27.69)
 16 Gherardi, Gabriella          Hammonton HS         2:55.92    2:59.55   1 
      1:27.72 (1:27.72)  2:59.55 (1:31.84)
 17 Docket, Libby                Gloucester C         3:01.62    3:00.79   1 
      1:27.67 (1:27.67)  3:00.79 (1:33.13)
 17 Simpers, Julia               Hammonton HS         3:07.87    3:07.36   1 
      1:30.09 (1:30.09)  3:07.36 (1:37.27)
 18 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS         3:09.63    3:16.98   1 
      1:34.48 (1:34.48)  3:16.98 (1:42.50)
 -- Monahan, Kiera               Williamstown                         DQ   1 
      1:27.83 (1:27.83)  2:52.21 (1:24.38)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:03.4h  2007        Amanda Goetschius, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holden, Nia                  Highland Reg         5:17.32    5:22.97   2 
      1:17.00 (1:17.00)  2:43.12 (1:26.13)  4:09.10 (1:25.98)  5:22.97 (1:13.88)
  1 Gerstenbacher, Chloe         A P Schalick         5:40.77    5:28.37   2 
      1:21.02 (1:21.02)  2:47.46 (1:26.45)  4:13.98 (1:26.53)  5:28.37 (1:14.39)
  2 Brennan, Sarah               Pitman HS            5:23.72    5:35.14   2 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:47.96 (1:29.41)  4:15.89 (1:27.93)  5:35.14 (1:19.26)
  2 Sheldon, Kylie               Williamstown         5:14.80    5:38.39   2 
      1:17.06 (1:17.06)  2:43.18 (1:26.12)  4:10.31 (1:27.14)  5:38.39 (1:28.09)
  3 Littlehales, Kristina        Delsea Regio         5:34.93    5:39.30   2 
      1:20.83 (1:20.83)  2:47.61 (1:26.79)  4:14.99 (1:27.39)  5:39.30 (1:24.31)
  3 Murphy, Nicole               Pitman HS            5:59.08    5:51.05   2 
      1:24.49 (1:24.49)  2:54.97 (1:30.49)  4:26.60 (1:31.63)  5:51.05 (1:24.46)
  4 Lawson, Kayla                Delsea Regio         5:47.58    5:52.84   2 
      1:22.44 (1:22.44)  2:53.95 (1:31.51)  4:27.34 (1:33.40)  5:52.84 (1:25.50)
  4 Cuff, Jacqueline             Pennsville           5:50.33    5:59.50   2 
      1:21.08 (1:21.08)  2:52.27 (1:31.19)  4:28.28 (1:36.02)  5:59.50 (1:31.22)
  5 Smith, Abigail               Hammonton HS         5:41.89    5:55.64   2 
      1:21.36 (1:21.36)  2:48.27 (1:26.91)  4:18.83 (1:30.56)  5:55.64 (1:36.82)
  5 Vichi, Yalitza               Penns Grove          5:48.29    6:01.19   2 
      1:22.05 (1:22.05)  2:53.66 (1:31.62)  4:32.67 (1:39.02)  6:01.19 (1:28.53)
  6 Carbonara, Gabby             Delsea Regio         6:05.35    5:59.24   1 
      1:24.70 (1:24.70)  2:59.34 (1:34.64)  4:28.44 (1:29.10)  5:59.24 (1:30.80)
  6 McCracken, Maddie            Wildwood HS          5:34.69    6:04.28   2 
      1:23.14 (1:23.14)  2:54.29 (1:31.15)  4:28.61 (1:34.33)  6:04.28 (1:35.67)
  7 Barnabie, Isabella           Williamstown         5:52.12    5:59.33   2 
      1:22.74 (1:22.74)  2:53.34 (1:30.61)  4:27.49 (1:34.15)  5:59.33 (1:31.84)
  7 Taylor, Kaylise              Penns Grove          6:30.87    6:11.21   1 
      1:25.59 (1:25.59)  3:00.96 (1:35.37)  4:41.02 (1:40.06)  6:11.21 (1:30.19)
  8 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg         6:08.92    6:12.31   1 
      1:25.99 (1:25.99)  3:01.28 (1:35.30)  4:41.20 (1:39.92)  6:12.31 (1:31.11)
  8 Williams, Caitlin            Woodstown HS         5:57.44    6:16.68   2 
      1:24.79 (1:24.79)  2:59.63 (1:34.84)  4:39.84 (1:40.22)  6:16.68 (1:36.85)
  9 Perry, Imani                 Kingsway HS          6:04.00    6:19.55   1 
      1:24.41 (1:24.41)  3:00.05 (1:35.64)  4:42.53 (1:42.48)  6:19.55 (1:37.03)
  9 Heaton, Autumn               A P Schalick                    6:20.44   1 
      1:29.57 (1:29.57)  3:07.92 (1:38.36)  4:48.15 (1:40.24)  6:20.44 (1:32.29)
 10 Dominquez, Melissa           Penns Grove          6:34.50    6:22.10   1 
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  2:59.41 (1:34.43)  4:42.16 (1:42.76)  6:22.10 (1:39.94)
 10 Gherardi, Gabriella          Hammonton HS         6:29.91    6:24.22   1 
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  3:03.63 (1:36.32)  4:43.93 (1:40.30)  6:24.22 (1:40.30)
 11 Sanders, Paige               Pitman HS            5:57.35    6:24.53   2 
      1:24.48 (1:24.48)  2:59.96 (1:35.48)  4:40.49 (1:40.53)  6:24.53 (1:44.04)
 11 Simcox, Shannon              Williamstown         5:57.87    6:29.10   2 
      1:24.50 (1:24.50)  3:01.26 (1:36.76)  4:43.77 (1:42.51)  6:29.10 (1:45.34)
 12 Langley, Olivia              A P Schalick                    6:34.65   1 
      1:36.68 (1:36.68)  3:15.50 (1:38.83)  4:59.52 (1:44.02)  6:34.65 (1:35.14)
 12 Simpers, Julia               Hammonton HS         6:53.00    7:03.46   1 
      1:41.86 (1:41.86)  3:29.10 (1:47.25)  5:18.21 (1:49.11)  7:03.46 (1:45.25)
 13 Johnson, Crystal             Gloucester H         6:09.27    6:36.12   1 
      1:29.16 (1:29.16)  3:17.02 (1:47.87)  5:03.52 (1:46.50)  6:36.12 (1:32.60)
 14 Docket, Libby                Gloucester C         6:36.96    6:57.21   1 
      1:32.72 (1:32.72)  3:19.57 (1:46.85)  5:12.08 (1:52.52)  6:57.21 (1:45.13)
 15 Young, Lauren                Gloucester C         6:35.00    7:38.68   1 
      1:44.16 (1:44.16)  3:37.26 (1:53.10)  5:37.13 (1:59.88)  7:38.68 (2:01.55)
 16 Mondel, Ciara                Gloucester C         7:00.00    7:58.37   1 
      1:44.62 (1:44.62)  3:39.64 (1:55.02)  5:51.20 (2:11.57)  7:58.37 (2:07.17)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.9h  2007        Chelsea Ley, Kingsway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrne, Katherine             Clearview Re        11:45.52   11:51.21  
      1:25.01 (1:25.01)  2:55.03 (1:30.02)  4:22.86 (1:27.84)  5:51.69 (1:28.84)
      7:20.01 (1:28.32)  8:50.23 (1:30.23) 10:23.76 (1:33.53) 11:51.21 (1:27.46)
  1 Hagerty, Briana              Pitman HS           12:17.54   12:00.78  
      1:25.23 (1:25.23)  2:55.74 (1:30.52)  4:24.69 (1:28.95)  5:55.12 (1:30.43)
      7:32.20 (1:37.08)  9:04.16 (1:31.97) 10:36.73 (1:32.57) 12:00.78 (1:24.05)
  2 Grelli, Ava                  Clearview Re        12:55.29   12:33.32  
      1:26.63 (1:26.63)  2:59.86 (1:33.24)  4:33.76 (1:33.90)  6:09.80 (1:36.05)
      7:46.25 (1:36.46)  9:23.69 (1:37.44) 11:02.42 (1:38.74) 12:33.32 (1:30.90)
  2 Cuff, Julie                  Pennsville          12:30.30   12:34.17  
      1:25.86 (1:25.86)  2:58.36 (1:32.50)  4:33.25 (1:34.89)  6:09.28 (1:36.04)
      7:45.96 (1:36.68)  9:23.14 (1:37.19) 11:02.12 (1:38.98) 12:34.17 (1:32.06)
  3 Stiles, Grace                Pitman HS           12:14.12   12:38.72  
      1:25.62 (1:25.62)  2:58.02 (1:32.41)  4:33.56 (1:35.54)  6:10.72 (1:37.17)
      7:50.25 (1:39.54)  9:31.25 (1:41.00) 11:10.52 (1:39.28) 12:38.72 (1:28.20)
  3 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS        12:18.21   13:13.60  
      1:29.55 (1:29.55)  3:07.63 (1:38.08)  4:46.77 (1:39.15)  6:29.15 (1:42.39)
      8:10.13 (1:40.98)  9:52.77 (1:42.65) 11:34.22 (1:41.45) 13:13.60 (1:39.38)
  4 LaMarra, Mia                 A P Schalick        12:30.62   12:40.02  
      1:26.02 (1:26.02)  2:59.18 (1:33.17)  4:33.48 (1:34.30)  6:09.54 (1:36.06)
      7:47.62 (1:38.09)  9:31.12 (1:43.51) 11:11.50 (1:40.38) 12:40.02 (1:28.53)
  4 Valentino, Ashley            Hammonton HS        13:11.69   13:15.96  
      1:31.15 (1:31.15)  3:09.87 (1:38.72)  4:50.92 (1:41.05)  6:31.82 (1:40.90)
      8:14.10 (1:42.29)  9:57.59 (1:43.49) 11:41.22 (1:43.64) 13:15.96 (1:34.74)
  5 Puglia, Marleigh             A P Schalick        11:51.26   12:46.97  
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)     1:29.79 (5.25)  2:55.40 (1:25.62)  4:23.08 (1:27.68)
      5:53.52 (1:30.45)  7:37.91 (1:44.40)  9:23.29 (1:45.39) 11:09.59 (1:46.31)
     12:46.97 (1:37.38)
  5 Reese, Kirstin               Hammonton HS        12:57.71   13:23.37  
      1:30.96 (1:30.96)  3:09.75 (1:38.79)  4:50.71 (1:40.97)  6:31.60 (1:40.90)
      8:13.97 (1:42.37)  9:57.51 (1:43.55) 11:41.12 (1:43.61) 13:23.37 (1:42.26)
  6 Fulmer, Riley                Woodstown HS        13:41.58   13:40.76  
      3:08.28 (3:08.28)  4:49.88 (1:41.60)  6:32.21 (1:42.33)  8:17.14 (1:44.94)
     10:07.10 (1:49.96) 11:58.59 (1:51.49) 13:40.76 (1:42.18)
  6 Monahon, Mia                 Kingsway HS         12:48.00   13:55.07  
      1:34.53 (1:34.53)  3:19.82 (1:45.30)  5:06.29 (1:46.48)  6:50.91 (1:44.62)
      8:42.25 (1:51.35) 10:31.28 (1:49.03) 12:18.91 (1:47.64) 13:55.07 (1:36.16)
  7 Wood, Molly                  A P Schalick                   14:05.44  
      1:31.77 (1:31.77)  3:16.49 (1:44.72)  5:05.44 (1:48.96)  6:51.65 (1:46.21)
      8:42.88 (1:51.23) 10:32.49 (1:49.61) 12:25.27 (1:52.79) 14:05.44 (1:40.18)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.58  2011        Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS            15.24      14.79   5 
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville             14.44      14.82   5 
  2 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS               16.12      16.13   5 
  2 Francis, Zekira              Clearview Re           16.62      16.78   5 
  3 White, Jordyn                Clearview Re           17.20      17.02   5 
  3 Leach, Keri                  Pitman HS              17.89      17.41   4 
  4 Daniel, Elise                Kingsway HS            17.58      17.33   4 
  4 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick           18.93      18.40   3 
  5 Thompson, Lauryn             Williamstown           17.33      17.63   4 
  5 Wesley, Jade                 Glassboro HS           18.54      18.49   4 
  6 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton HS           18.03      17.86   4 
  6 Brown, Jada                  A P Schalick                      18.56   1 
  7 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS           17.40      17.94   4 
  7 Eberl, Ahnika                A P Schalick           19.21      18.73   3 
  8 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS           17.14      18.24   5 
  8 Groch, Brianna               Clearview Re           17.56      18.24   4 
  8 Brown, Nigera                Woodstown HS                      18.94   1 
  9 Calhoun, Ariannon            Penns Grove            19.05      19.19   3 
 10 Stichler, Siearra            Deptford HS            18.95      18.43   3 
 10 Rivera, Kiara                Gloucester H           19.61      19.59   3 
 11 Turner, Emma                 Kingsway HS            19.91      19.38   3 
 11 Kurpis, Isabella             Woodstown HS           20.45      19.83   2 
 12 Camiscioli, Kayla            Williamstown           18.59      19.65   4 
 12 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS             19.83      19.86   3 
 13 Marquez, Eliana              Cumberland R           20.20      19.82   3 
 13 Johnson, Crystal             Gloucester H                      20.38   2 
 14 Hall, Kierra                 Cumberland R           21.25      20.67   2 
 14 Raup, Kaylee                 Pitman HS              21.13      20.79   2 
 15 Fields, Essence              Clayton HS             22.14      21.22   2 
 16 Elder, Jessica               Gloucester H                      21.45   2 
 17 Hamilton, Ariyanna           Glassboro HS                      21.49   1 
 18 Anderson, Avonna             Glassboro HS                      22.15   1 
 19 Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C           23.95      23.15   2 
 -- Norman, India                Woodstown HS           15.10         DQ   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.4h  2010        Cassandra Lenkowski, Clearview            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville           1:02.76    1:05.39   4 
  1 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS          1:07.26    1:05.95   4 
  2 Tabar, Hailey                Clearview Re         1:06.30    1:06.00   4 
  2 Norman, India                Woodstown HS         1:04.61    1:08.84   4 
  3 Esperience, Taina            Highland Reg         1:09.58    1:08.37   3 
  3 Johnston, Hanna              Pennsville           1:09.31    1:08.95   4 
  4 Roman, NeAsia                Penns Grove          1:10.57    1:09.41   3 
  4 Thompson, Lauryn             Williamstown         1:08.01    1:09.82   4 
  5 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick         1:07.07    1:09.63   4 
  5 Daniel, Elise                Kingsway HS          1:09.42    1:10.59   4 
  6 Jackson, Jaelisa             Williamstown         1:16.08    1:13.26   2 
  6 Boggs, Emma                  Salem HS             1:14.60    1:14.14   3 
  7 Stichler, Siearra            Deptford HS          1:17.13    1:16.02   2 
  7 Anthony, Ke'Asia             Salem HS             1:23.88    1:20.15   2 
  8 Harden, Sienna               Delsea Regio         1:13.96    1:16.71   3 
  8 Calhoun, Ariannon            Penns Grove          1:14.50    1:21.09   3 
  9 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         1:15.20    1:18.07   3 
  9 Briseno, Isabella            Woodstown HS                    1:22.06   1 
 10 Smith, Abigail               Kingsway HS          1:13.96    1:19.09   3 
 10 Walton, Erin                 Gloucester C         1:24.19    1:25.51   2 
 11 Thompson, Kayla              Williamstown         1:14.41    1:19.70   3 
 11 Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C         1:32.41    1:41.69   1 
 12 Hall, Kierra                 Cumberland R         1:21.41    1:22.81   2 
 12 Pantano, Alli                Gloucester C         1:40.46    1:44.82   1 
 13 Otero, Kaira                 Highland Reg         1:26.24    1:28.85   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 50.72  2011        , Schalick                                  
                       C. Ismail, D. Long, M. Dennis, J. Perry           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             49.90      49.50#  2 
     1) Ortiz, Yeseniah                 2) Barr, Jordan                   
     3) Fox, Aalliya                    4) Sellu, Katie                   
  1 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   56.25      55.06   1 
     1) Watley, Ja'Nya                  2) Sorbello, Kim                  
     3) Cook, Deja                      4) Wesley, Jade                   
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              51.37      50.85   2 
     1) Tabar, Hailey                   2) Francis, Zekira                
     3) White, Jordyn                   4) Snyder, Erin                   
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   50.70      51.78   2 
     1) Washington, Khristina           2) Thompson, Jada                 
     3) Weiss, Emma                     4) Carr, Allyssa                  
  4 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                         54.04      52.00   2 
     1) Higbee, Tori                    2) Kearney, Yabria                
     3) Spencer, Cha'Kiya               4) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee      
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.57      53.65   2 
     1) Oshodi, Jade                    2) Daniel, Elise                  
     3) Scott, Jordyn                   4) Scott, Vianna                  
 -- Williamstown HS  'A'                                51.40        DNF   2 
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah               2) Fyffe, Camryn                  
     3) Watson, Karissa                 4) Jackson, Jaelisa               
 -- Deptford HS  'A'                                    55.07         DQ   1 
     1) Carter, Olivia                  2) Bryant, Isabel                 
     3) Shumate, Ayanna                 4) Osa-Oni, Arianna               
 -- Clayton HS  'A'                                     57.91         DQ   1 
     1) Fields, Essence                 2) Copeland, Vicki                
     3) Hall, Ashley                    4) Fleming, Tashala               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:55.00    1:54.87  
     1) Thompson, Kayla                 2) Jackson, Jaelisa               
     3) Ford, Zoe                       4) Congleton, Shaniya             
          59.65 (59.65)    1:54.87 (55.22)
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              2:05.00    2:04.67  
     1) Trexler, Ava                    2) Wood, Molly                    
     3) Camardo, Alyssa                 4) Kolbe, Phoebe                  
      1:03.83 (1:03.83)  2:04.67 (1:00.84)
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:57.00    1:55.96  
     1) Turner, Sumayyah                2) Scott, Jordyn                  
     3) Scott, Vianna                   4) Pender, Shaniya                
          58.67 (58.67)    1:55.96 (57.30)
  2 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 1:55.34    2:09.66  
     1) Caunitis, Emilija               2) Morrissey, Rieley              
     3) Still, Amil                     4) Heathwaite, Abigayle           
      1:05.34 (1:05.34)  2:09.66 (1:04.33)
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 2:15.00    2:13.20  
     1) Hare, Kristen                   2) DeRosa, Grace                  
     3) Baker, Devon                    4) Insua, Gabrianna               
      1:07.99 (1:07.99)  2:13.20 (1:05.22)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.5h  2010        , Williamstown                            
                         Faruqharson, Ellis, Pollastrelli, Streter         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           4:01.51    4:03.84  
     1) Barr, Jordan                    2) Cipollone, Julia               
     3) Fox, Aalliya                    4) Nicholson, Carly               
      2:02.39 (2:02.39)  3:04.71 (1:02.32)    4:03.84 (59.13)
  1 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:21.57    4:17.07  
     1) Lodge, Molly                    2) Convery-Johnson, Alison        
     3) Hunt, Madeline                  4) Lammersen, Ava                 
      2:10.37 (2:10.37)  3:13.07 (1:02.71)  4:17.07 (1:04.01)
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:10.64    4:10.59  
     1) Holden, Nia                     2) Goodman, Katelyn               
     3) Webb, Abigail                   4) Esperience, Taina              
      2:05.67 (2:05.67)  3:08.77 (1:03.10)  4:10.59 (1:01.83)
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              4:13.62    4:19.62  
     1) Chomo, Amy                      2) Jackson, Leigha                
     3) Furbush, Tia                    4) McCall, Lauren                 
      2:13.41 (2:13.41)  3:16.54 (1:03.13)  4:19.62 (1:03.09)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:15.82    4:13.98  
     1) Snyder, Erin                    2) Byrne, Katherine               
     3) White, Jordyn                   4) Tabar, Hailey                  
      2:05.86 (2:05.86)  3:12.85 (1:06.99)  4:13.98 (1:01.14)
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:05.93    4:18.39  
     1) Scott, Jordyn                   2) Robinson, Skye                 
     3) Daniel, Elise                   4) Scott, Vianna                  
      2:10.13 (2:10.13)  3:16.32 (1:06.20)  4:18.39 (1:02.08)
  5 Triton Regional HS  'A'                           4:20.70    4:29.87  
     1) Rodriguez, Genesis              2) Lorjuste, Neveah               
     3) Rowley, Sage                    4) Lutner, Gracie                 
      2:17.52 (2:17.52)  3:28.51 (1:11.00)  4:29.87 (1:01.36)
  6 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       4:42.00    4:43.20  
     1) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee       2) Lorito, Gianna                 
     3) Perez Lopez, Cindy              4) Marquez, Eliana                
      2:24.42 (2:24.42)  3:30.89 (1:06.48)  4:43.20 (1:12.31)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           10:07.83   10:56.29  
     1) Borodin, Kyra                   2) Doyle, Colleen                 
     3) Beckman, Jordan                 4) Grelli, Ava                    
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  2:32.27 (1:18.18)  3:55.69 (1:23.43)  5:27.84 (1:32.15)
      6:50.31 (1:22.48)  8:17.57 (1:27.26)  9:35.25 (1:17.68) 10:56.29 (1:21.04)
  1 Woodstown HS  'A'                                11:17.96   12:01.18  
     1) Caunitis, Emilija               2) Fulmer, Riley                  
     3) Heathwaite, Abigayle            4) Williams, Caitlin              
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)  2:47.80 (1:32.35)  4:16.66 (1:28.86)  5:47.94 (1:31.29)
      7:23.36 (1:35.42)  9:04.93 (1:41.58) 10:27.67 (1:22.75) 12:01.18 (1:33.52)
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                11:28.98   11:04.03  
     1) Smith, Abigail                  2) Berenato, Luca                 
     3) Reese, Kirstin                  4) McFerren, Sabrina              
      1:14.53 (1:14.53)  2:35.54 (1:21.02)  4:00.35 (1:24.82)  5:30.88 (1:30.54)
      6:52.76 (1:21.89)  8:20.19 (1:27.43)  9:40.54 (1:20.36) 11:04.03 (1:23.49)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  2001        Brooke Minor, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester H         4-08.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 McGruder, Jaelyn             Delsea Regio         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS         4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Freas, Madison               Pennsville           4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Halikman, Hannah             Clayton HS                     J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brown, Jada                  A P Schalick         4-02.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Otero, Kaira                 Highland Reg         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Doyle, Tymira                Cumberland R         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO    X 
  5 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Crispin, Joanna              Glassboro HS         4-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Eberl, Ahnika                A P Schalick         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         4-02.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Lonyae                Salem HS             4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio         4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Megan                 A P Schalick                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  1 Bobst, Allison               Kingsway HS          9-00.00    9-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  2 Kennedy, Erin                Kingsway HS          8-06.00    8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Halikman, Hannah             Clayton HS           9-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Enman, Julia                 Delsea Regio                    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Parker, Carley               Delsea Regio         8-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pinder, Kyra                 Glassboro HS         6-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gallatig, Kate               Woodstown HS         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton HS         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kipers, Emily                Kingsway HS          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bevilacqua, Angela           Pitman HS            7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Little, Sarah                A P Schalick         7-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Wood, Callie                 Pennsville           7-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grant, Lauren                Woodstown HS         6-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Bright, Gabrielle            Clearview Re         7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 17-09.50  1995        Candyce DeLoatch, Schalick               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS        16-05.25   16-06.50  
      14-04.25  16-03.50  16-06.50         
  1 Sorbello, Kim                Glassboro HS        16-06.50   16-01.50  
      15-01.25  15-09  16-01.50         
  2 Clarke, Sha'Lynn             Glassboro HS        16-03.25   15-11.50  
      15-11  15-11.50  14-09          
  2 Higbee, Tori                 Cumberland R        15-07.25   15-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11         
  3 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS            16-09.50   15-09.25  
      15-09.25  15-06.25  14-02.50         
  3 White, Jordyn                Clearview Re        16-05.00   14-11.00  
      14-01.50  14-11  14-07.50         
  4 Hill, Emily                  Delsea Regio        14-09.50  J14-11.00  
      14-11  FOUL  12-06.25         
  4 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove         15-05.50   14-08.25  
      13-09.50  13-10  14-08.25         
  5 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS         15-08.00   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-03.50  13-11         
  5 Furbush, Tia                 A P Schalick        16-03.75   14-08.00  
      14-06  FOUL  14-08         
  6 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS        15-05.50   14-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04         
  6 Kennedy, Mya                 A P Schalick                   13-10.50  
      13-10.50  13-01.25  12-08         
  7 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS        17-00.75   14-01.50  
      13-08  14-01.50  13-06.75         
  7 Simmens, Jasmine             Penns Grove                    13-08.00  
      13-08  13-01.25  13-00.50         
  8 Hundley, Neena               Kingsway HS         14-07.50   14-01.25  
      14-01.25  FOUL  13-10         
  8 Moore, Lonyae                Salem HS            13-04.75   13-05.00  
      13-05  12-03  12-06.50         
  9 Jackson, Jaelisa             Williamstown        13-09.25   14-01.00  
      13-08.50  14-01  13-10         
  9 Sylvester, Rhema             Clayton HS          12-00.75   12-07.25  
      12-07.25  11-10  11-05         
 10 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg        13-01.00   13-08.50  
      13-08.50  13-04.25  FOUL         
 10 Elliott, Brianna             Gloucester C        12-10.25   12-03.25  
      FOUL  12-03.25  FOUL         
 11 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg        13-06.50   13-06.25  
      12-03.50  FOUL  13-06.25         
 11 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS          16-02.25   12-01.00  
      FOUL  12-01  FOUL          
 12 Baker, Katherine             Kingsway HS         15-01.25   13-02.00  
      13-02  13-01  12-09.25         
 12 Canna, Avery                 Pitman HS           11-05.50   11-06.25  
      10-07.25  11-06.25  11-00         
 -- Rowley, Sage                 Triton Regio        15-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McGruder, Jaelyn             Delsea Regio        14-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 36-10.25  2012        Zenee Gadson, Glassboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abul-Qasim, Nalah            Williamstown        35-04.50   35-02.25  
      35-02.25  34-04  34-07.25         
  1 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS        36-00.25   34-10.00  
      33-11  33-10.25  34-10         
  2 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS        33-06.50   34-05.25  
      33-02  34-05.25  33-06.50         
  2 Furbush, Tia                 A P Schalick        35-00.75   34-01.50  
      FOUL  34-01.50  33-04.25         
  3 Higbee, Tori                 Cumberland R        33-09.25   34-00.25  
      33-11.50  34-00.25  33-05.50         
  3 Johnston, Hanna              Pennsville          33-08.50   32-09.50  
      31-10  32-05.25  32-09.50         
  4 Sellu, Katie                 Delsea Regio        31-03.00   31-06.50  
      FOUL  30-02.75  31-06.50         
  4 Lodge, Molly                 Woodstown HS        31-05.75   30-10.00  
      30-10  29-07  30-09         
  5 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove         32-04.50   30-09.00  
      29-09  29-09.50  30-09         
  5 Oshodi, Jade                 Kingsway HS         30-00.25   30-06.00  
      30-02.25  30-06  29-10.25         
  6 Wesley, Jade                 Glassboro HS        28-08.25   30-07.00  
      30-04.25  30-07  30-05         
  6 Hundley, Neena               Kingsway HS         31-11.75   29-11.50  
      29-05  29-11.50  FOUL         
  7 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester H        31-10.25   30-04.00  
      29-11.25  30-04  30-03.25         
  7 Bobst, Allison               Kingsway HS         32-00.25   29-09.25  
      29-09.25  28-02.50  29-08         
  8 DeGeorge, Dove               Pitman HS           31-02.50   30-03.00  
      29-07.50  29-04  30-03         
  8 Groch, Brianna               Clearview Re        30-01.50   29-04.00  
      28-05.50  29-04  FOUL         
  9 Humphreys, Courtney          Pennsville          30-04.75   29-11.00  
      FOUL  29-04.25  29-11         
  9 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS        30-05.00   29-02.00  
      29-02  FOUL  27-08.50         
 10 Kennedy, Mya                 A P Schalick        30-10.00   29-10.00  
      28-09.50  29-10  FOUL         
 10 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg        30-03.50   25-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-04.25         
 11 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS          28-03.25   29-07.00  
      29-02.25  28-10  29-07         
 12 Simmens, Jasmine             Penns Grove                    29-06.75  
      28-02.25  29-06.75  29-05.50         
 13 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C        29-07.50   29-00.00  
      29-00  27-11  28-02         
 14 Wentzel, Brooke              Pitman HS           28-01.00   27-08.50  
      27-06.75  27-08.50  27-05         
 15 Van Mater, Olivia            Pitman HS           28-04.50   27-07.00  
      27-02.25  27-06  27-07         
 -- Fields, Essence              Clayton HS          25-04.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 45-08  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brinae             Delsea Regio        38-08.25   38-07.75  
      FOUL  37-10.50  FOUL  38-07.75       
  1 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS        33-04.00   34-06.00  
      34-06  30-07  33-02  33-09.75      
  2 Richardson, Zuri             Williamstown        32-00.25   37-06.50  
      36-11  37-06.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick        38-09.25   32-10.00  
      32-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Kearney, Yabria              Cumberland R        30-08.25   36-00.50  
      30-10  33-02  33-10.50  36-00.50      
  3 Smith, Megan                 A P Schalick        31-03.25   32-07.00  
      32-07  FOUL  30-07  29-04      
  4 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS        34-06.00   35-07.25  
      FOUL  35-07.25  30-09  34-07.25      
  4 Marini, Alexis               Woodstown HS        31-01.50   31-11.00  
      30-03  31-11  30-06  FOUL       
  5 Okoye, Nneka                 Williamstown        33-05.25   33-03.75  
      32-06.75  32-02.50  32-10.50  33-03.75      
  5 Rivera, Nivea                Woodstown HS        32-10.00   31-07.25  
      30-02  FOUL  29-01.50  31-07.25      
  6 Chester, Iyana               Delsea Regio        32-07.00   33-01.00  
      30-06.75  32-04  33-01  FOUL       
  6 Johnson, Helena              Salem HS            32-03.25   30-10.50  
      29-07  30-10.50  FOUL  30-04      
  7 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg        29-03.00   31-05.00  
      28-03.50  FOUL  31-05  30-05      
  7 Galvin, Catriona             Pitman HS           28-09.50   29-10.00  
      29-10  FOUL  28-00.50           
  8 Vit, Grace                   Kingsway HS         28-02.00   30-05.00  
      29-05  27-08.50  29-05  30-05      
  8 Gadson, Trinitee             Glassboro HS                   29-01.50  
      26-01  29-01.50  28-02  28-11.25       
  9 Pedican, Beyonce             Delsea Regio        26-01.00   30-03.50  
      28-00  26-04.50  30-03.50           
  9 Chang, Skye                  Pitman HS           28-02.25   28-09.25  
      26-06  25-04.75  27-07.25  28-09.25        
 10 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS         30-10.00   30-03.00  
      28-10.25  27-03  30-03  27-09      
 10 White, Damia                 A P Schalick        26-11.50   28-07.75  
      27-06.50  27-04  26-01.75  28-07.75       
 11 Bryan, Taylor                Highland Reg        28-00.00   29-05.00  
      29-04.25  26-03.75  29-05  27-10       
 11 Hampton, Tiaija              Clayton HS          29-04.75   28-07.50  
      28-07.50               
 12 DeRosa, Alexis               Hammonton HS        31-08.00   29-01.25  
      27-08  29-01.25  28-06.25  27-08       
 12 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS        28-11.25   27-11.00  
      26-05  27-03  27-11           
 13 Francis, Zekira              Clearview Re        30-00.00   28-05.00  
      26-07  28-05  27-05.50  28-02.25       
 13 Moore, Lonnia                Salem HS            26-06.00   27-10.25  
      27-10.25  27-03.75  27-00  27-03      
 14 Cook, Allison                Kingsway HS         26-04.00   28-02.00  
      28-02  27-07.75     27-06.50       
 14 Ferrell, Natalya             Clayton HS          28-03.00   26-07.00  
      26-07     26-03           
 15 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS        28-02.00   28-01.00  
      26-10.75  26-00.25  27-03.50  28-01       
 15 Callahan, Alessia            Glassboro HS        16-10.50   21-07.75  
      21-07.75    x             
 16 Thornton, Taylor             Triton Regio        26-06.00   28-00.00  
      27-00.25  26-04.75     28-00        
 17 Telfair, Blandia             Cumberland R        27-01.25   27-08.75  
      26-05.50  27-08.75  26-03.25  27-01.75       
 18 Acrey, Makya                 Highland Reg        23-07.25   23-07.25  
      23-07.25    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 161-01  1997        Jamie Moton, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brinae             Delsea Regio          119-01     127-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-10  127-10      
  1 Hantho, Annika               Woodstown HS          106-08     111-07  
      97-11  106-08  110-09  111-07      
  2 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick           85-02      98-02  
      FOUL  98-02  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Hutchinson, Danielle         Highland Reg           89-10      94-02  
      75-10  94-00  94-02  85-02      
  3 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS            99-11      93-10  
      90-06  FOUL  90-05  93-10      
  3 Griffin, Madison             Glassboro HS           89-05      93-06  
      56-00  FOUL  93-06  80-09      
  4 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio          100-07      91-09  
      FOUL  81-10  91-09  FOUL      
  4 Marini, Alexis               Woodstown HS           92-02      90-06  
      89-07  90-06  FOUL  82-00      
  5 Chester, Iyana               Delsea Regio           76-02      89-08  
      89-08  77-03  85-07  81-02      
  5 Santiago, Carmen             Woodstown HS           93-03      88-08  
      69-08  83-03  88-08  83-02      
  6 Farrell, Mariella            Williamstown           83-08      89-06  
      86-03  89-06  83-00  FOUL      
  6 LaRock, Nadyne               A P Schalick           81-04      86-01  
      73-02  FOUL  86-01  83-06      
  7 Pedican, Beyonce             Delsea Regio           89-03      88-03  
      FOUL  88-03  78-05  79-06      
  7 Drummey, Delaney             Pitman HS              96-03      83-09  
      71-00  75-01  FOUL  83-09      
  8 Verchio, Nicole              Williamstown           87-06      85-10  
      85-10  82-09  79-11  FOUL      
  8 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester H           67-10      83-04  
      80-08  FOUL  FOUL  83-04      
  9 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           83-10      79-08  
      64-03  74-08  79-03  79-08      
  9 Giedosh, Elizabeth           Pitman HS              77-02      78-11  
      74-04  78-09  78-11  75-08      
 10 Cohan, Erin                  Hammonton HS           84-09      77-06  
      FOUL  72-03  FOUL  77-06      
 10 Dyer, Crystal                Pennsville             80-03      75-04  
      68-03  75-04  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Cejkovsky, Emily             Clearview Re           80-08      77-04  
      77-04  76-08  FOUL  73-00      
 11 Akin, Fatima                 Clayton HS                        66-11  
      66-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg           65-05      76-05  
      60-09  76-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Massop, Kortney              A P Schalick           72-11      64-03  
      64-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Burrell, Jayda               Williamstown           81-05      75-04  
      75-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Callahan, Alessia            Glassboro HS           69-04      62-05  
      62-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Newbill, Deshe               Kingsway HS            70-03      73-07  
      73-07  70-10  70-06  FOUL      
 14 Ferrell, Natalya             Clayton HS             67-05      59-09  
      59-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Bright, Giavonna             Clearview Re           76-04      64-09  
      64-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Rodriguez, Savanah           Clayton HS             82-01      54-08  
      54-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Viruet, Sarah                Hammonton HS           76-02      64-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64-07      
 17 Belgiorno, Francesca         Triton Regio           61-03      56-09  
      56-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Green, Destiny               Highland Reg           53-11      45-04  
      45-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 139-00  1985        Evelin Susec, Clearview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chardon, Karla               Penns Grove           102-05     114-07  
      96-10  114-07  92-02  113-00      
  1 Veach, Christina             Williamstown          114-06     114-04  
      104-00  114-04  110-11  112-00      
  2 Nocentino, Julia             Kingsway HS           114-01    J114-04  
      101-11  114-04  97-09  106-04      
  2 Del Rossi, Brianna           A P Schalick           94-07      89-10  
      85-03  84-09  FOUL  89-10      
  3 Sanders, Tynayza             Cumberland R          109-05     105-10  
      89-04  105-10  FOUL  101-00       
  3 Asturrizaga, Amaya           Salem HS               89-01      88-03  
      88-03  85-04  72-08  86-02      
  4 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           90-08      88-04  
      88-04  84-00  FOUL  83-03      
  4 Drummey, Delaney             Pitman HS              96-07      88-01  
      83-02  88-01  FOUL  82-07      
  5 Verchio, Alexandra           Williamstown           85-00      88-03  
      79-02  85-11  88-03  FOUL      
  5 Chomo, Abigail               A P Schalick           93-04      86-04  
      83-04  85-07  FOUL  86-04      
  6 Bright, Giavonna             Clearview Re           72-08      86-10  
      72-01  77-04  85-03  86-10      
  6 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS          103-05      85-07  
      85-07  FOUL  85-04  FOUL      
  7 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS            87-10      86-02  
      84-01  76-05  86-02  69-04      
  7 Nelson, Hailey               A P Schalick           90-07      84-01  
      FOUL  84-01  81-04  82-08      
  8 Breen, Brianna               Triton Regio           92-09      84-10  
      76-02  82-06  75-08  84-10      
  8 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester H           96-11      83-04  
      70-00  75-08  82-07  83-04      
  9 Ott, Madeline                Cumberland R           71-02      83-05  
      66-10  80-07  83-05  73-03      
  9 Isaac, Jenna                 Pennsville             82-03      79-08  
      78-01  79-08  76-08  78-07      
 10 Bullaro, Mia                 Hammonton HS           94-02     J83-05  
      73-08  76-09  76-00  83-05      
 10 Gadson, Trinitee             Glassboro HS           83-04      77-04  
      70-07  73-05  70-00  77-04      
 11 Baer, Sabrina                Williamstown                      80-11  
      80-11  80-04  76-00  80-00      
 11 Moore, Lonyae                Salem HS               70-05      76-10  
      76-10     73-09  70-06      
 12 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS           99-00      80-02  
         80-02  78-05  76-10      
 12 Robinson, Arianna            Penns Grove            77-11      76-08  
      66-04        76-08      
 13 Eaddy, Diamond               Salem HS               85-10      76-02  
      76-02  75-07  70-10  72-10      
 13 Hickey, Caitlin              Kingsway HS            85-06      75-05  
      68-03  72-09  75-05         
 14 Welch, Corrine               Pennsville             72-03      75-07  
      FOUL  71-06     75-07      
 14 Groch, Brianna               Clearview Re           80-01      72-10  
      68-00  FOUL  72-10         
 15 Dorsey, Paige                Pennsville             79-07      75-00  
      70-04     75-00         
 15 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg           62-00      61-04  
      61-04               
 16 Fulmer, Riley                Woodstown HS           85-07     J75-00  
      64-10  75-00            
 17 Cook, Deja                   Glassboro HS                      66-01  
      FOUL  66-01            
 18 Galvin, Catriona             Pitman HS              83-03      57-06  
      57-06               
 19 Ferrell, Natalya             Clayton HS             68-02      52-03  
      52-03               
 20 Rodriguez, Savanah           Clayton HS             68-09      50-06  
      50-06    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clement, Donovan             Deptford HS            11.30      11.11   5 
  1 Hill, TerMeir                Clayton HS             11.05      11.22   6  11.219
  2 Vargo, Jimmy                 Delsea Regio           10.99      11.22   6  11.211
  2 Bundy, Jamael                Salem HS               11.33      11.27   5 
  3 Hannah, Shaikyi              Delsea Regio           10.90      11.22   6  11.214
  3 Gibson, Justin               Clayton HS             11.15      11.34   6 
  4 Borguet, Aidan               Delsea Regio           11.29      11.28   6 
  4 White, Matthew               A P Schalick           11.56      11.40   4 
  4 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown HS           11.44      11.40   5 
  5 Scott, Donnie                Deptford HS            11.35      11.30   5 
  6 Williams, Michael            Kingsway HS            11.42      11.32   5 
  6 Turner, Derrick              Salem HS               11.37      11.41   5 
  7 Campbell, Damonte            Williamstown           11.20      11.46   6 
  7 Bishop, Dominck              Clayton HS             11.54      11.54   4 
  8 Arlequin, Christian          Highland Reg           11.52      11.47   4 
  8 Scott, Makhi                 Penns Grove            11.86      11.63   3 
  9 Nartey, Caleb                Hammonton HS           11.23      11.52   6 
  9 Gurnovich, Jonathan          Pennsville             11.62      11.66   3 
 10 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           11.41      11.58   5 
 10 King, Nysheim                Woodstown HS           11.89      11.70   3 
 11 Williams, Eric               Kingsway HS            11.54      11.61   4 
 11 Gilliam, Jymir               Penns Grove            11.61      11.82   4 
 12 Robinson, Harold             Williamstown           11.60      11.67   4 
 12 Stewart, Alexander           Woodstown HS           11.92      11.83   2 
 13 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo     Williamstown           11.50      11.70   4 
 13 Mitchell, Greg               Wildwood HS            11.70      11.92   3 
 14 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS           11.65      11.73   3 
 14 Zielinski, Andrew            Wildwood HS            11.60      12.08   4 
 14 Jones, Nathan                Pennsville             12.24      12.08   2 
 15 Abrams, Jaiden               Hammonton HS           11.76      11.75   3 
 16 Stubb, Jaiyon                Cumberland R           11.98      11.88   2 
 16 Hannah, Jason                Wildwood HS            12.80      12.24   1 
 17 Overton, Jayce               Triton Regio           12.18      12.29   2 
 17 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester H           11.80      12.33   3 
 18 Cruz, Qysheem                Cumberland R           12.91      12.46   1 
 18 Senquiz, Edgar               Gloucester H                      13.61   1 
 19 Smith, Ronald                Cumberland R           12.46      12.60   2 
 20 Smith, Khion                 Deptford HS            10.78      12.88   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael            Kingsway HS            22.85      22.51   6 
  1 Hill, TerMeir                Clayton HS             22.17      22.87   6 
  2 Clement, Donovan             Deptford HS            23.32      22.58   5 
  2 Gibson, Justin               Clayton HS             22.16      22.88   6 
  3 Scott, Donnie                Deptford HS            22.87      22.60   6 
  3 White, Matthew               A P Schalick           23.40      23.13   5 
  4 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS           23.00      22.74   6 
  4 Street, Kacirr               Salem HS               24.40      23.43   3 
  5 Campbell, Damonte            Williamstown           23.40      23.01   5 
  5 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown HS           23.42      23.63   5 
  6 Arlequin, Christian          Highland Reg           23.75      23.07   4 
  6 Manorowitz, Zachary          Pennsville             23.34      23.64   5 
  7 Hammond, Geoff               Williamstown           22.98      23.22   6 
  7 King, Nysheim                Woodstown HS           25.09      23.70   2 
  8 Holley, Javon                Highland Reg           24.47      23.23   3 
  8 Walton, Ryan                 Woodstown HS           23.00      23.73   6 
  9 Williams, Eric               Kingsway HS            23.38      23.39   5 
  9 Scott, Makhi                 Penns Grove            23.38      23.87   5 
 10 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS           23.79      23.48   4 
 10 Wright, Curtis               Glassboro HS           24.01      23.89   3 
 11 Heineman, Jeffrey            Kingsway HS            23.90      23.73   4 
 11 Gurnovich, Jonathan          Pennsville             23.53      24.21   4 
 12 Maslin, Zack                 Hammonton HS           24.04      23.79   3 
 12 Zielinski, Andrew            Wildwood HS            23.50      24.46   4 
 13 Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio           24.39      23.97   3 
 13 Roberts, Marquise            Gloucester H           26.90      24.55   1 
 14 Overton, Jayce               Triton Regio           25.26      24.50   2 
 14 Razze, Anthony               Pitman HS                         24.75   1 
 15 Green, David                 Highland Reg           24.00      24.57   4 
 15 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester H           25.40      25.19   2 
 16 Brooks, De'Andre             Williamstown           25.55      24.75   2 
 16 Serafinellis, Cameron        Gloucester C           25.34      25.23   2 
 17 Fennal, Marius               Delsea Regio           24.34      24.78   3 
 17 Lawson, Shane                A P Schalick           25.73      25.29   2 
 18 Nguyen, Alex                 Clearview Re           25.17      25.12   2 
 18 Morris, Tyler                Gloucester H           26.20      25.30   1 
 19 Counsellor, Bob              Clearview Re           26.02      25.48   1 
 19 Guldin, Ethan                Gloucester C           26.55      25.75   1 
 -- Mitchell, Greg               Wildwood HS            24.45         DQ   3  out of lane
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.6h  2005        Bruce Owens, Deptford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyrece                Deptford HS            49.41      50.00   5 
  1 Shockley, Jamir              Woodstown HS           50.51      51.53   5 
  2 Hammond, Geoff               Williamstown           50.17      50.44   5 
  2 Bender, Justin               Pitman HS              53.67      52.73   3 
  3 Smith, Khion                 Deptford HS            48.94      50.45   5 
  3 Robinson, Wayne              Woodstown HS           52.57      53.22   4 
  4 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS           50.93      50.76   5 
  4 Street, Kacirr               Salem HS               50.64      53.31   5 
  5 Heineman, Jeffrey            Kingsway HS            52.86      51.75   4 
  5 Guerrero, George             Woodstown HS           53.27      53.48   4 
  6 Rios, Steve                  Deptford HS            52.23      52.29   4 
  6 McCants, Bruce               Clayton HS             51.13      53.63   5 
  7 Berry, Nigel                 Delsea Regio           54.21      53.48   3 
  7 Roberts, Marquise            Gloucester H           54.70      54.24   3 
  8 Townes, Bryan                Kingsway HS            53.21      53.70   4 
  8 DePina, Dorian               Clayton HS             51.51      55.88   5 
  9 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           56.26      53.81   2 
  9 Guldin, Ethan                Gloucester C           57.30      56.57   2 
 10 Ezeiruaku, Cameron           Williamstown           59.94      54.25   1 
 10 Smith, Christian             Penns Grove                       57.72   1 
 11 DiNapoli, Christian          Cumberland R           53.35      54.55   4 
 11 Ruiz, Ethan                  Pennsville             57.60      58.48   2 
 12 Clark, Jeremiah              Highland Reg           54.67      54.89   3 
 12 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester H           54.80      58.54   3 
 13 Campbell, Finn               Kingsway HS            53.10      55.41   4 
 14 Faso, Justin                 Williamstown           57.26      55.81   2 
 15 Nguyen, Alex                 Clearview Re           55.60      55.86   3 
 16 Iuliucci, Nikoli             Hammonton HS           58.97      56.53   1 
 17 Ortiz, Ismael                Delsea Regio           56.95      56.91   2 
 18 Miller, Corey                Triton Regio           54.31      57.14   3 
 19 Miller, Forrest              Triton Regio           57.75      58.07   2 
 20 Colson, Robert               Cumberland R         1:03.89    1:03.26   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.98  2011        Holland Sherrer, Cumberland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Greg                A P Schalick         2:00.31    1:59.84   3 
      1:01.41 (1:01.41)    1:59.84 (58.43)
  1 Kane, Colin                  Delsea Regio         1:58.71    2:00.77   3 
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)    2:00.77 (59.84)
  2 Sharpnack, Cole              Pitman HS            2:00.21    2:00.12   3 
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)    2:00.12 (59.22)
  2 Abriola, Michael             Williamstown         1:59.31    2:01.51   3 
      1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:01.23 (0.16)  2:01.51 (1:00.28)
  3 Zaccaria, Leo                Wildwood HS          2:04.32    2:01.64   3 
      2:01.64 (2:01.64)
  3 Grooms, Damien               Cumberland R         2:00.14    2:02.31   3 
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:02.31 (1:01.33)
  4 Jalloh, Amadu                Deptford HS          2:00.18    2:02.99   3 
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)  2:02.99 (1:01.35)
  4 Feliciano, David             A P Schalick         2:07.09    2:04.03   2 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)  2:04.03 (1:03.87)
  5 Seals, Xavier                Woodstown HS         2:02.51    2:05.09   3 
      1:02.62 (1:02.62)  2:05.09 (1:02.48)
  5 Rhoades, Jack                Clearview Re         2:02.00    2:05.44   3 
      1:01.82 (1:01.82)  2:05.44 (1:03.63)
  6 Schmid, Jacob                Pennsville           2:08.49    2:05.63   2 
      1:00.42 (1:00.42)  2:05.63 (1:05.21)
  6 Kent, Jermaine               Cumberland R         2:03.17    2:06.01   3 
      1:01.58 (1:01.58)  2:06.01 (1:04.44)
  7 Miller, Jonathan             A P Schalick         2:05.50    2:05.99   3 
      1:02.17 (1:02.17)  2:05.99 (1:03.82)
  7 Sedalis, Philip              Deptford HS          2:00.91    2:07.54   3 
      1:01.86 (1:01.86)  2:07.54 (1:05.68)
  8 Schmid, Jonathan             Penns Grove          2:07.96    2:07.46   2 
      1:01.45 (1:01.45)  2:07.46 (1:06.02)
  8 Timmons, Myles               Cumberland R         2:08.04    2:08.70   2 
      1:02.33 (1:02.33)  2:08.70 (1:06.38)
  9 Eli, Kevin                   Deptford HS          2:11.27    2:08.91   2 
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:08.91 (1:06.65)
  9 Bruno, Giorgio               Clayton HS           2:09.48    2:10.61   2 
      1:05.06 (1:05.06)  2:10.61 (1:05.56)
 10 Deckert, Noah                Delsea Regio         2:10.24    2:09.51   2 
      1:04.35 (1:04.35)  2:09.51 (1:05.16)
 10 Jackson, Tyler               Pitman HS            2:07.88    2:10.92   2 
      1:00.20 (1:00.20)  2:10.92 (1:10.73)
 11 Cooper, Jayden               Kingsway HS          2:10.00    2:10.07   2 
      1:00.79 (1:00.79)  2:10.07 (1:09.28)
 11 DiGiacomo, Ryan              Gloucester C         2:04.24    2:13.09   3 
      1:02.71 (1:02.71)  2:13.09 (1:10.38)
 12 Donahue, Paul                Clearview Re         2:08.70    2:11.15   2 
      1:02.07 (1:02.07)  2:11.15 (1:09.08)
 12 Wickersham, Ryder            Woodstown HS         2:12.60    2:13.33   1 
      1:03.20 (1:03.20)  2:13.33 (1:10.13)
 13 Brad, Josh                   Williamstown         2:10.00    2:11.92   2 
      1:04.02 (1:04.02)  2:11.92 (1:07.90)
 13 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester H         2:13.90    2:15.47   1 
      1:06.14 (1:06.14)  2:15.47 (1:09.33)
 14 Palacios, Juan               Highland Reg                    2:12.03   1 
      1:04.71 (1:04.71)  2:12.03 (1:07.33)
 14 Blohm, Cole                  Pennsville           2:17.30    2:15.67   1 
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)  2:15.67 (1:08.56)
 15 Littlehales, Andrew          Delsea Regio         2:12.00    2:12.39   2 
      1:05.52 (1:05.52)
 15 Taylor, Stefan               Glassboro HS                    2:17.74   1 
      1:06.84 (1:06.84)  2:17.74 (1:10.90)
 16 Wassell, Cole                Highland Reg         2:16.00    2:13.29   1 
      1:04.20 (1:04.20)  2:13.29 (1:09.10)
 16 Figueroa, Brandon            Glassboro HS                    2:20.12   1 
      1:05.26 (1:05.26)  2:20.12 (1:14.86)
 17 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis        Hammonton HS         2:13.16    2:14.11   1 
      1:04.83 (1:04.83)  2:14.11 (1:09.28)
 17 Buzby, Trevor                Salem HS             2:34.39    2:22.69   1 
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)  2:22.69 (1:12.39)
 18 Jackson, Josh                Williamstown         2:12.09    2:14.16   2 
      1:04.52 (1:04.52)  2:14.16 (1:09.64)
 18 Jackson, Thomas              Pitman HS            2:23.67    2:24.11   1 
      1:06.64 (1:06.64)  2:24.11 (1:17.48)
 19 Agatone, Cade                Clearview Re         2:09.80    2:15.49   2 
      1:05.38 (1:05.38)  2:15.49 (1:10.12)
 19 Surran, Micah                Salem HS             2:19.57    2:26.56   1 
      1:11.04 (1:11.04)  2:26.56 (1:15.52)
 20 Tanzola, Nicholas            Kingsway HS          2:12.00    2:20.60   2 
      1:05.65 (1:05.65)  2:20.60 (1:14.96)
 20 Cahill, Cole                 Pennsville           2:28.67    2:27.84   1 
      1:12.27 (1:12.27)  2:27.84 (1:15.57)
 21 Shinske, JD                  Hammonton HS         2:20.36    2:20.96   1 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:20.96 (1:09.75)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:21.22  2012        Tom Cooke, Kingsway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Sebastien              Pitman HS            4:22.16    4:23.66   3 
      1:04.24 (1:04.24)  2:10.20 (1:05.97)  3:16.66 (1:06.46)  4:23.66 (1:07.01)
        4:59.02 (35.36)
  1 Bensaoud, Anas               Clearview Re         4:33.74    4:35.08   3 
      1:06.07 (1:06.07)  2:14.74 (1:08.68)  3:26.96 (1:12.22)  4:35.08 (1:08.12)
  2 Seals, Xavier                Woodstown HS         4:27.59    4:34.61   3 
      1:05.11 (1:05.11)  2:12.20 (1:07.10)  3:24.55 (1:12.36)  4:34.61 (1:10.06)
  2 Baptiste, Dawson             Delsea Regio         4:45.00    4:43.81   3 
      1:09.68 (1:09.68)  2:21.24 (1:11.56)  3:34.47 (1:13.23)  4:43.81 (1:09.34)
  3 Zaccaria, Leo                Wildwood HS          4:33.72    4:36.50   3 
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:15.85 (1:09.55)  3:26.62 (1:10.77)  4:36.50 (1:09.89)
  3 Wang, Galileo                Cumberland R         4:43.78    4:45.48   3 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  2:21.41 (1:12.75)  3:34.75 (1:13.34)  4:45.48 (1:10.74)
  4 Razze, Anthony               Pitman HS            4:29.56    4:43.15   3 
      1:04.88 (1:04.88)
  4 Miller, Riley                Delsea Regio         4:45.00    4:46.77   3 
      1:08.52 (1:08.52)  2:22.46 (1:13.94)  3:40.75 (1:18.29)  4:46.77 (1:06.03)
  5 LaRocca, Gavin               Kingsway HS          4:45.00    4:47.22   3 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:21.34 (1:12.85)  3:35.15 (1:13.81)  4:47.22 (1:12.07)
  5 Jackson, Thomas              Pitman HS            4:54.38    4:47.83   2 
      1:12.04 (1:12.04)  2:22.53 (1:10.49)  3:35.37 (1:12.85)  4:47.83 (1:12.47)
  6 Flear, Thomas                Clearview Re         4:47.33    4:47.26   3 
      1:10.12 (1:10.12)  2:23.04 (1:12.92)  3:38.55 (1:15.51)  4:47.26 (1:08.72)
  6 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester H         4:59.43    4:52.08   2 
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  2:26.18 (1:15.12)  3:40.91 (1:14.73)  4:52.08 (1:11.17)
  7 Raws, Tom                    Highland Reg         4:48.60    4:50.98   2 
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  2:25.38 (1:14.49)  3:40.81 (1:15.43)  4:50.98 (1:10.17)
  7 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester H         4:54.73    4:59.89   2 
      1:11.31 (1:11.31)  2:26.35 (1:15.04)  3:42.35 (1:16.01)  4:59.89 (1:17.55)
  8 Morrow, David                Williamstown         4:51.32    4:51.28   2 
      2:27.24 (2:27.24)  3:42.59 (1:15.35)  4:51.28 (1:08.70)
  8 Michaca, Mario               Penns Grove          5:11.68    5:03.65   1 
      1:08.26 (1:08.26)  2:25.34 (1:17.09)  3:46.35 (1:21.01)  5:03.65 (1:17.31)
  9 Shute, Andrew                Clearview Re         4:47.73    4:51.49   3 
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:23.30 (1:13.03)  3:39.10 (1:15.80)  4:51.49 (1:12.40)
  9 Guerrero, Mike               Woodstown HS         5:07.96    5:07.03   2 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:27.66 (1:16.05)  3:49.66 (1:22.00)  5:07.03 (1:17.38)
 10 Handley, Connor              Kingsway HS          4:43.38    4:53.80   3 
      1:06.87 (1:06.87)  2:18.00 (1:11.14)  3:34.95 (1:16.96)  4:53.80 (1:18.85)
 10 Green, Connor                A P Schalick         5:14.76    5:07.35   1 
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:28.31 (1:17.72)  3:49.42 (1:21.11)  5:07.35 (1:17.93)
 11 Tinges, Chase                Kingsway HS          4:54.92    4:54.35   2 
      1:10.70 (1:10.70)  2:25.95 (1:15.26)  3:41.94 (1:15.99)  4:54.35 (1:12.41)
 11 Beals, Derrek                Pennsville           5:22.73    5:21.01   1 
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)  2:36.32 (1:23.23)  4:02.66 (1:26.34)  5:21.01 (1:18.35)
 12 Jackson, Josh                Williamstown         4:48.64    4:54.90   2 
      1:10.91 (1:10.91)  2:25.72 (1:14.82)  3:41.72 (1:16.00)  4:54.90 (1:13.19)
 12 DeRenzo, Mitchell            Penns Grove                     5:21.54   1 
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:37.81 (1:22.58)  4:03.86 (1:26.06)  5:21.54 (1:17.69)
 13 Messenger, Caleb             Triton Regio         4:47.65    4:56.82   3 
      1:10.24 (1:10.24)  2:23.54 (1:13.31)  3:42.88 (1:19.34)  4:56.82 (1:13.94)
 13 Stetser, Adam                Gloucester C         5:16.71    5:21.58   1 
      1:12.64 (1:12.64)  2:35.88 (1:23.24)  4:03.08 (1:27.21)  5:21.58 (1:18.50)
 14 Messenger, Samuel            Triton Regio         5:04.01    4:57.66   2 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:26.79 (1:15.12)  3:42.77 (1:15.99)  4:57.66 (1:14.89)
 14 Hoppe, Brady                 A P Schalick                    5:23.41   1 
      1:14.25 (1:14.25)  2:40.78 (1:26.53)  4:09.61 (1:28.84)  5:23.41 (1:13.80)
 15 Worley, Zachary              Delsea Regio         4:45.00    4:59.02   3 
      1:10.46 (1:10.46)  2:24.00 (1:13.54)  3:42.71 (1:18.72)  4:59.02 (1:16.32)
 15 Pruszinski, Noah             Wildwood HS          5:31.71    5:55.44   1 
      1:16.20 (1:16.20)  2:52.51 (1:36.31)  4:30.59 (1:38.08)  5:55.44 (1:24.85)
 16 Wharton, John                Hammonton HS         5:07.06    5:05.76   2 
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:28.10 (1:15.87)  3:47.04 (1:18.94)  5:05.76 (1:18.72)
 16 Walton, Mike                 Gloucester C         5:56.72    6:07.73   1 
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:58.20 (1:40.08)  4:39.70 (1:41.50)  6:07.73 (1:28.04)
 17 Reese, Matt                  Hammonton HS         5:08.89    5:09.39   2 
      1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:12.99 (1.11)  2:30.27 (1:17.28)  3:52.01 (1:21.75)
      5:09.39 (1:17.38)
 17 Wileczek, Robert             Wildwood HS          6:11.00    6:10.48   1 
      1:21.60 (1:21.60)  2:58.14 (1:36.54)  4:35.98 (1:37.85)  6:10.48 (1:34.50)
 18 Strain, James                Hammonton HS         5:16.28    5:14.04   1 
      1:10.39 (1:10.39)  2:29.18 (1:18.79)  3:52.97 (1:23.80)  5:14.04 (1:21.07)
 19 Monahan, Aaron               Williamstown         5:14.16    5:21.96   1 
      1:09.19 (1:09.19)  2:30.35 (1:21.16)  4:01.27 (1:30.92)  5:21.96 (1:20.70)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:31.1h  2005        Jim Kavaliauskas, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Sebastien              Pitman HS            9:27.52    9:29.56# 
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)  2:21.50 (1:10.65)  3:32.75 (1:11.26)  4:43.82 (1:11.08)
      5:55.54 (1:11.73)  7:08.90 (1:13.36)  8:20.10 (1:11.21)  9:29.56 (1:09.47)
  1 Corsaro, Chris               Highland Reg        10:03.02   10:06.22  
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:24.04 (1:12.58)  3:38.22 (1:14.18)  4:55.61 (1:17.40)
      6:15.58 (1:19.97)  7:37.02 (1:21.45)  8:55.58 (1:18.56) 10:06.22 (1:10.64)
  2 Hawkins, Yarayah             Highland Reg         9:50.00   10:08.35  
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  2:21.69 (1:10.77)  3:34.72 (1:13.03)  4:56.20 (1:21.49)
      6:18.76 (1:22.56)  7:40.49 (1:21.73)  9:00.43 (1:19.95) 10:08.35 (1:07.92)
  2 Razze, Anthony               Pitman HS            9:47.76   10:08.41  
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)  2:27.16 (1:15.04)  3:43.63 (1:16.47)  5:02.28 (1:18.66)
      6:21.61 (1:19.33)  7:39.78 (1:18.18)  8:57.99 (1:18.22) 10:08.41 (1:10.42)
  3 Vera, Miguel                 Cumberland R         9:55.37   10:15.44  
      1:11.18 (1:11.18)  2:24.36 (1:13.18)  3:40.23 (1:15.87)  4:58.46 (1:18.23)
      6:18.02 (1:19.57)  7:41.08 (1:23.07)  9:02.63 (1:21.55) 10:15.44 (1:12.82)
  3 Parent, Albert               Gloucester H        10:45.63   10:57.67  
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:38.08 (1:19.58)  3:57.95 (1:19.87)  5:22.85 (1:24.90)
      6:50.21 (1:27.37)  8:19.09 (1:28.88)  9:41.73 (1:22.65) 10:57.67 (1:15.95)
  4 Morrow, David                Williamstown        10:12.49   10:22.75  
      1:17.33 (1:17.33)  2:36.19 (1:18.87)  3:53.76 (1:17.57)  5:13.66 (1:19.90)
      6:32.47 (1:18.82)  7:51.40 (1:18.94)  9:10.04 (1:18.65) 10:22.75 (1:12.71)
  4 Darpino, Alex                Gloucester H        11:03.74   11:01.53  
      1:19.53 (1:19.53)  2:41.56 (1:22.04)  4:03.77 (1:22.21)  5:28.05 (1:24.28)
      6:53.92 (1:25.88)  8:20.04 (1:26.12)  9:44.42 (1:24.39) 11:01.53 (1:17.11)
  5 Fortuna, Dennis              Triton Regio        10:11.49   10:26.50  
      1:12.42 (1:12.42)  2:27.54 (1:15.12)  3:43.91 (1:16.37)  5:02.86 (1:18.95)
      6:22.61 (1:19.75)  7:44.63 (1:22.02)  9:06.88 (1:22.26) 10:26.50 (1:19.62)
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Pitman HS           10:40.41   11:06.65  
      1:18.11 (1:18.11)  2:37.48 (1:19.37)  3:55.71 (1:18.24)  5:17.32 (1:21.61)
      6:42.75 (1:25.44)  8:12.94 (1:30.19)  9:43.71 (1:30.78) 11:06.65 (1:22.95)
  6 Miles, Evan                  Kingsway HS         10:34.49   10:37.64  
      1:11.15 (1:11.15)  2:27.28 (1:16.14)  3:46.77 (1:19.50)  5:07.97 (1:21.20)
      6:30.30 (1:22.34)  7:54.27 (1:23.97)  9:18.16 (1:23.90) 10:37.64 (1:19.48)
  6 Powell, Daniel               Woodstown HS        10:56.78   11:14.75  
      1:17.93 (1:17.93)  2:38.10 (1:20.17)  3:57.32 (1:19.23)  5:23.21 (1:25.89)
      6:50.90 (1:27.70)  8:19.40 (1:28.50)  9:49.76 (1:30.37) 11:14.75 (1:25.00)
  7 Marioni, Michael             Triton Regio        10:23.65   10:44.38  
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:31.36 (1:18.83)  3:52.51 (1:21.15)  5:14.13 (1:21.63)
      6:36.30 (1:22.17)  8:01.87 (1:25.57)  9:25.99 (1:24.13) 10:44.38 (1:18.39)
  7 Irvine, Patrick              Salem HS            11:14.37   11:30.51  
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)  2:39.48 (1:24.52)  4:07.86 (1:28.38)  5:35.69 (1:27.83)
      7:06.37 (1:30.68)  8:36.84 (1:30.48) 10:05.70 (1:28.87) 11:30.51 (1:24.81)
  8 Allen, Nick                  Kingsway HS         10:59.23   11:11.69  
      1:18.79 (1:18.79)  2:40.83 (1:22.05)  4:05.64 (1:24.81)  5:32.04 (1:26.41)
      6:58.42 (1:26.39)  8:25.03 (1:26.61)  9:51.07 (1:26.05) 11:11.69 (1:20.62)
  8 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester H        10:49.24   11:33.80  
      1:19.60 (1:19.60)  2:41.79 (1:22.19)  4:04.04 (1:22.26)  5:28.93 (1:24.90)
      6:59.67 (1:30.75)  8:35.93 (1:36.26) 10:08.42 (1:32.50) 11:33.80 (1:25.39)
  9 Reese, Matt                  Hammonton HS                   11:21.21  
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)  2:45.45 (1:25.63)  4:11.27 (1:25.83)  5:35.55 (1:24.28)
      7:00.80 (1:25.25)  8:28.24 (1:27.45)  9:56.04 (1:27.80) 11:21.21 (1:25.18)
  9 Guerrero, Mike               Woodstown HS        11:39.43   11:34.74  
      1:19.33 (1:19.33)  2:43.20 (1:23.87)  4:10.36 (1:27.17)  5:39.24 (1:28.88)
      7:12.01 (1:32.78)  8:43.18 (1:31.17) 10:15.23 (1:32.06) 11:34.74 (1:19.51)
 10 McMahon, Joseph              Williamstown        11:36.58   11:27.20  
      1:19.03 (1:19.03)  2:44.59 (1:25.56)  4:10.91 (1:26.32)  5:35.48 (1:24.58)
      7:01.06 (1:25.59)  8:31.28 (1:30.22) 10:02.53 (1:31.26) 11:27.20 (1:24.67)
 10 Tighe, Nicholas              Woodstown HS                   11:52.17  
      1:20.42 (1:20.42)  2:46.15 (1:25.73)  4:13.03 (1:26.89)  5:44.92 (1:31.90)
      7:16.65 (1:31.73)  8:55.27 (1:38.63) 10:31.03 (1:35.76) 11:52.17 (1:21.15)
 11 Driscoll, Thomas             Kingsway HS         10:50.00   11:33.84  
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  2:44.83 (1:25.69)  4:12.04 (1:27.22)  5:40.23 (1:28.19)
      7:10.83 (1:30.60)  8:42.65 (1:31.82) 10:13.65 (1:31.01) 11:33.84 (1:20.20)
 12 Menning, William             Triton Regio        11:38.30   11:53.13  
      1:20.15 (1:20.15)  2:44.62 (1:24.47)  4:12.40 (1:27.79)  5:43.72 (1:31.33)
      7:15.96 (1:32.24)  8:49.70 (1:33.74) 10:26.73 (1:37.04) 11:53.13 (1:26.41)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.0h  1980        Ed Ross, Penns Grove                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Naseem                Deptford HS            14.05      14.15   5 
  1 Razze, Nicholas              Pitman HS              15.46      15.36   5 
  2 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway HS            15.33      15.29   5 
  2 Cooper, Marshon              Salem HS               15.48      15.37   5 
  3 Love, Ian                    Deptford HS            16.11      15.76   4 
  3 Manson, Levi                 A P Schalick           16.31      15.77   4 
  4 Camper, Travon               Williamstown           16.36      15.92   4 
  4 Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick           17.50      16.25   3 
  5 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg           16.56      15.96   4 
  5 O'Brien, Joe                 Pitman HS              15.65      16.31   5 
  6 Shockley, Jamir              Woodstown HS           15.94      16.34   5 
  6 Montemurro, Andrew           Hammonton HS           16.05      16.47   5 
  7 Nestler, Luke                Cumberland R           17.98      16.73   3 
  7 Abed, Jamil                  Pitman HS              16.87      16.94   4 
  8 Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re           17.47      16.88   4 
  8 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove            17.55      17.24   3 
  9 Moore, Anthony               Williamstown           17.09      17.08   4 
  9 Baldwin, Miguel              Woodstown HS           19.09      18.63   2 
 10 Williams, Hakim              Williamstown           18.41      17.83   3 
 10 Norman, Darien               Penns Grove            19.83      19.52   2 
 11 Maturano, Jacob              Hammonton HS           19.03      18.81   2 
 11 Sutton, Jonathan             Glassboro HS           20.56      19.62   1 
 12 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS            17.80      19.78   3 
 12 Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C           19.88      20.33   2 
 13 DeBeaumont, Joseph           Highland Reg           19.60      20.01   2 
 14 Sherill, Steven              Highland Reg           20.00      20.10   2 
 15 Murphy, Matt                 Clearview Re           19.10      20.17   2 
 16 Truitt, John                 Clearview Re           18.90      20.20   3 
 17 Erianne, Luke                Cumberland R           20.17      20.22   2 
 18 Colson, Robert               Cumberland R                      20.66   1 
 19 Bock, John                   Hammonton HS           22.53      21.65   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.8h  2007        Aaron Younger, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg           58.39      56.80   4 
  1 Street, Kacirr               Salem HS               57.74      56.93   4 
  2 O'Brien, Joe                 Pitman HS              57.74      57.19   4 
  2 Fearon, Zion                 Clearview Re           57.85      57.92   4 
  3 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio         1:01.35      58.10   3 
  3 Razze, Nicholas              Pitman HS              58.60      58.72   4 
  4 Shockley, Jamir              Woodstown HS           56.05      59.25   4 
  4 Love, Ian                    Deptford HS            59.43      59.67   3 
  5 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway HS            56.75    1:00.13   4 
  5 Manson, Levi                 A P Schalick         1:00.32    1:01.24   3 
  6 Camper, Travon               Williamstown           59.47    1:00.34   3 
  6 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove            59.72    1:02.81   3 
  7 Montemurro, Andrew           Hammonton HS         1:00.36    1:01.06   3 
  7 Marts, Alec                  Pennsville           1:03.07    1:02.86   2 
  8 Wise, Grant                  Hammonton HS         1:02.69    1:03.00   3 
  8 Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C         1:05.29    1:06.32   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS            58.47    1:03.39   4 
  9 Baldwin, Miguel              Woodstown HS         1:10.00    1:08.61   1 
 10 Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re         1:02.30    1:04.21   3 
 10 Norman, Darien               Penns Grove          1:07.83    1:10.01   2 
 11 Moore, Anthony               Williamstown         1:03.64    1:04.24   2 
 11 Turner, John                 Woodstown HS         1:13.98    1:14.26   1 
 12 DeBeaumont, Joseph           Highland Reg         1:03.62    1:04.44   2 
 13 Sherill, Steven              Highland Reg         1:06.65    1:04.93   2 
 14 Williams, Hakim              Williamstown         1:03.55    1:06.88   2 
 15 Watson, Lance                Triton Regio         1:10.61    1:11.69   1 
 16 McFerren, Josh               Hammonton HS         1:09.80    1:13.20   1 
 17 Erianne, Luke                Cumberland R         1:09.78    1:15.13   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50              , Cumberland                                
                       M. Scott, T. Clark, D. Lee, A. Moyer              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                    43.34      42.80#  2 
     1) Brown, Tyrece                   2) Smith, Khion                   
     3) Clement, Donovan                4) Scott, Donnie                  
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                     42.60      43.75   2 
     1) Gibson, Justin                  2) Hampton, Thomas                
     3) Smith, Hilton                   4) Hill, TerMeir                  
  2 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             43.20      43.53   2 
     1) Borguet, Aidan                  2) Hannah, Shaikyi                
     3) Lomax, Damir                    4) Vargo, Jimmy                   
  2 Salem HS  'A'                                       43.95      43.76   2 
     1) Turner, Derrick                 2) Bundy, Jamael                  
     3) Cooper, Marshon                 4) Street, Kacirr                 
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                44.71      43.86   2 
     1) Adoga, Oyame                    2) Arlequin, Christian            
     3) McKinney, Robert                4) Randall, Javon                 
  3 Woodstown HS  'A'                                   45.44      44.74   2 
     1) Robinson, Wayne                 2) Brown, Nigere                  
     3) Stewart, Alexander              4) Walls, Marqui                  
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                                45.54      44.69   1 
     1) Campbell, Damonte               2) Camper, Travon                 
     3) Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo        4) Robinson, Harold               
  4 Pennsville  HS  'A'                                 46.55      45.83   1 
     1) Gurnovich, Jonathan             2) Jones, Nathan                  
     3) Manorowitz, Zachary             4) McDade, Sean                   
  5 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   44.54      44.80   2 
     1) Abrams, Jaiden                  2) Chaney, Dalton                 
     3) Maslin, Zack                    4) Nartey, Caleb                  
  5 Gloucester HS  'A'                                  48.13      48.16   1 
     1) Roberts, Marquise               2) Dolson, Christopher            
     3) Morris, Tyler                   4) Burkhardt, Steven              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           1:36.00    1:37.21  
     1) Fennal, Marius                  2) Simmons, Trey                  
     3) Stewart, Jaedyn                 4) Hooks, Devin                   
          49.54 (49.54)    1:37.21 (47.68)
  1 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:39.48  
     1) Hamilton, Xavier                2) Sutton, Jonathan               
     3) Hohney, Dallas                  4) Sabb, Keon                     
          50.17 (50.17)    1:39.48 (49.32)
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:38.00    1:38.47  
     1) Alford, Freddi                  2) Clark, Jurius                  
     3) Smith, Omar                     4) Washington, Damaian            
          49.15 (49.15)    1:38.47 (49.32)
  2 Salem HS  'A'                                     1:32.15    1:44.02  
     1) Holden, Glenn                   2) Bagby, Corey                   
     3) Talavera, Irving                4) Michel, Isaiah                 
          52.40 (52.40)    1:44.02 (51.63)
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:39.00    1:40.48  
     1) Holmes, Auryan                  2) Osa-Oni, Emmanuel              
     3) Rodgers, George                 4) Leason, Dominic                
          49.01 (49.01)    1:40.48 (51.48)
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:52.50    1:44.52  
     1) Davis, Chad                     2) Alexander, Barry               
     3) Butts, Brandon                  4) Faso, Vincent                  
          54.25 (54.25)    1:44.52 (50.28)
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:45.76  
     1) Holly, Grant                    2) McShea, Sean                   
     3) Kidd, Evan                      4) Sierra, Julian                 
          52.58 (52.58)    1:45.76 (53.18)
  6 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       1:44.12    1:52.75  
     1) Halter, Ian                     2) Bowen, Layne                   
     3) Knipe, Kia                      4) Rubi Leon, Alberto             
          57.12 (57.12)    1:52.75 (55.63)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.3h  2008        , Delsea                                  
                         K. Webb, T. Burns, A. Medley, A. Okoro            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           3:27.29    3:27.96   2 
     1) Berry, Nigel                    2) Hannah, Shaikyi                
     3) Lomax, Damir                    4) Miller, Riley                  
      1:43.88 (1:43.88)    2:35.36 (51.48)    3:27.96 (52.61)
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              3:31.56    3:28.48   2 
     1) Brown, Kaleb                    2) Feliciano, David               
     3) Manson, Levi                    4) Miller, Jonathan               
          52.12 (52.12)    1:44.19 (52.07)    2:36.91 (52.72)    3:28.48 (51.58)
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:25.71    3:29.41   2 
     1) Brown, Tyrece                   2) Smith, Khion                   
     3) Sanders, Javon                  4) Sedalis, Philip                
          51.99 (51.99)       52.82 (0.84)    1:44.23 (51.42)    2:36.57 (52.34)
        3:29.41 (52.85)
  2 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:28.99    3:33.64   2 
     1) Guerrero, George                2) King, Nysheim                  
     3) Robinson, Wayne                 4) Seals, Xavier                  
          52.71 (52.71)    1:45.66 (52.95)    2:39.72 (54.07)    3:33.64 (53.92)
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:27.49    3:31.70   2 
     1) Hobson, Amier                   2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Townes, Bryan                   4) Joyner, Orion                  
      1:46.00 (1:46.00)    2:39.46 (53.47)    3:31.70 (52.24)
  3 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:29.16    3:34.08   2 
     1) Bishop, Dominck                 2) Gibson, Justin                 
     3) Hampton, Thomas                 4) Hill, TerMeir                  
          55.18 (55.18)    1:47.99 (52.81)    2:41.50 (53.51)    3:34.08 (52.58)
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:35.57    3:33.20   1 
     1) Camper, Travon                  2) Ezeiruaku, Cameron             
     3) Abriola, Michael                4) Hammond, Geoff                 
          53.54 (53.54)    1:47.13 (53.60)    2:40.82 (53.69)    3:33.20 (52.38)
  5 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:38.71    3:34.19   1 
     1) Galletta, William               2) Miller, Deishon                
     3) Rozier, Michael                 4) Guzman, Miguel                 
          52.66 (52.66)    1:46.99 (54.34)    2:43.39 (56.40)    3:34.19 (50.80)
  6 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:38.94    3:36.06   1 
     1) Bensaoud, Anas                  2) Rhoades, Jack                  
     3) Donahue, Paul                   4) Fearon, Zion                   
          54.58 (54.58)    1:49.59 (55.02)    2:45.12 (55.53)    3:36.06 (50.94)
  7 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       3:38.55    3:43.99   1 
     1) DiNapoli, Christian             2) McFarland, Christopher         
     3) Stubb, Jaiyon                   4) Timmons, Myles                 
          55.32 (55.32)    1:50.34 (55.03)    2:45.92 (55.59)    3:43.99 (58.08)
  8 Triton Regional HS  'A'                           3:47.32    3:53.47   1 
     1) Martino, Nicholas               2) Messenger, Samuel              
     3) Miller, Corey                   4) Miller, Forrest                
          56.75 (56.75)    1:55.67 (58.92)  2:56.09 (1:00.42)    3:53.47 (57.38)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 8:23.85  2012        , Highland                                
                         S. Maine, Z. Hunt, J. Benckert, K. Bianchini      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:20.27    8:26.10  
     1) Sedalis, Philip                 2) Jalloh, Amadu                  
     3) Eli, Kevin                      4) Rodriguez, Julian              
          58.70 (58.70)  2:00.48 (1:01.79)  3:01.43 (1:00.96)  4:03.88 (1:02.45)
      5:03.98 (1:00.11)  6:12.56 (1:08.58)  7:19.55 (1:07.00)  8:26.10 (1:06.55)
  1 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 8:32.92    8:32.37  
     1) Guerrero, George                2) Walton, Ryan                   
     3) Robinson, Wayne                 4) Seals, Xavier                  
          57.87 (57.87)  2:06.07 (1:08.20)  3:06.84 (1:00.78)  4:18.49 (1:11.65)
      5:18.77 (1:00.29)  6:29.77 (1:11.01)  7:31.39 (1:01.62)  8:32.37 (1:00.98)
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:20.90    8:42.05  
     1) Ruffini, Ryan                   2) Kashem, Abdullah               
     3) Palacios, Juan                  4) Wassell, Cole                  
          59.92 (59.92)  2:08.02 (1:08.11)  3:08.35 (1:00.33)  4:17.26 (1:08.91)
      5:20.74 (1:03.49)  6:29.20 (1:08.47)  7:32.55 (1:03.36)  8:42.05 (1:09.50)
  2 Clayton HS  'A'                                   8:34.12    8:43.35  
     1) Bruno, Giorgio                  2) Poteat, Sian                   
     3) Prescott, Malique               4) McCants, Bruce                 
          59.99 (59.99)  2:09.42 (1:09.43)    3:07.72 (58.31)  4:16.49 (1:08.78)
      5:22.44 (1:05.95)  6:35.21 (1:12.78)  7:37.39 (1:02.18)  8:43.35 (1:05.97)
  3 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           8:32.95    8:47.99  
     1) Kane, Colin                     2) Deckert, Noah                  
     3) Brooks, Raja                    4) Montalto-Summers, Thomas       
      1:00.58 (1:00.58)  2:07.50 (1:06.92)  3:09.40 (1:01.91)  4:17.37 (1:07.98)
      5:22.30 (1:04.93)  6:31.61 (1:09.32)  7:36.45 (1:04.84)  8:47.99 (1:11.55)
  3 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               9:18.49    9:02.01  
     1) Michaca, Mario                  2) Murray, Logan                  
     3) Schmid, Jonathan                4) Smith, Christian               
      1:02.35 (1:02.35)  2:14.02 (1:11.68)  3:18.04 (1:04.03)  4:31.61 (1:13.58)
      5:35.19 (1:03.59)  6:54.37 (1:19.18)  7:56.32 (1:01.95)  9:02.01 (1:05.70)
  4 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:00.98    9:04.87  
     1) Agatone, Cade                   2) DeSimone, Mark                 
     3) Nguyen, Alex                    4) MacHenry, Cade                 
      1:01.57 (1:01.57)  2:13.01 (1:11.44)  3:18.33 (1:05.33)  4:27.66 (1:09.33)
      5:33.00 (1:05.35)  6:44.10 (1:11.10)  7:52.80 (1:08.70)  9:04.87 (1:12.08)
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:58.00    9:31.53  
     1) Gray, Seth                      2) DiLorenzo, Charles             
     3) Gray, Ethan                     4) Cooper, Jayden                 
      1:00.00 (1:00.00)  2:13.63 (1:13.63)  3:21.27 (1:07.65)  4:39.32 (1:18.05)
      5:50.23 (1:10.91)  7:09.11 (1:18.89)  8:18.82 (1:09.71)  9:31.53 (1:12.71)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  7-00  2000        Darryl GAuse, Schalick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Marcel           Deptford HS          6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Hill, Kyree                  Woodstown HS         5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hall, Mike                   Glassboro HS         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 McKenzie, Nesean             Williamstown         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Marc                  Woodstown HS         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway HS          5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Manson, Levi                 A P Schalick         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    P  XXX 
  5 Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Manion, Sean                 Williamstown         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  6 McFarland, Christopher       Cumberland R         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Fawkes, Richeid              Deptford HS                    J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Watkins, Ben                 Gloucester C         5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Cruz, Pedro                  A P Schalick         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Connor               Hammonton HS         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Husser, Tyreek               Woodstown HS         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Tanzola, Michael             Kingsway HS          5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06.50  2008        Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, Nico                Delsea Regio        15-00.00   15-07.00# 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-07 16-00.25 
         P     O     O    XO     O     O     XX   
  1 Toppi, Ryan                  Glassboro HS        13-06.00   12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  2 Morales, Marco               Delsea Regio        15-06.00   14-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Pessoa, Joshua               Clayton HS          11-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS         15-00.00  J14-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P    XX   XXO   XXX 
  3 Miller, Jonathan             A P Schalick        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         P     O   XXX 
  4 Jillard, Ryan                Delsea Regio        14-01.00   13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Mitchell, Evan               Pitman HS           10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Gardner, Robert              Hammonton HS        13-06.00   13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS         13-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O     O     O     P   XXX 
  7 Collazo, Donavan             Deptford HS         12-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     O     O   XXX 
  8 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         10-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  9 Hernandez, Darinel           Cumberland R        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         P   XXO   XXX 
  9 Kalfas, Nikolaos             Kingsway HS         10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 -- Nestler, Luke                Cumberland R        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Belliard, Joel               Glassboro HS        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Arthur, Nick                 A P Schalick         9-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Cook, Logan                  Woodstown HS         9-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Jackson, TiJere              Clayton HS          10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- McBrearty, Luke              Hammonton HS        12-00.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Matthias, Nathan             Kingsway HS         11-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
        XX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  1992        Ben Liles, Kingsway                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lomax, Damir                 Delsea Regio        20-10.25   21-01.00  
      17-03.50  20-07.50  21-01         
  1 Manorowitz, Zachary          Pennsville          21-00.00   19-11.75  
      FOUL  19-11.75  FOUL         
  2 Miller, Deishon              Hammonton HS        20-07.25   20-03.50  
      20-03.50  19-10  19-07.75         
  2 Scott, Makhi                 Penns Grove         20-05.50   19-08.00  
      18-10  19-00  19-08         
  3 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS         19-11.00   19-07.50  
      18-07  18-05.50  19-07.50         
  3 Bundy, Jamael                Salem HS            20-05.00   19-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03.75           
  4 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway HS         19-11.00   19-03.00  
      18-03  19-03  18-10.25         
  4 Hill, Kyree                  Woodstown HS        19-04.00   18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07  16-04.50         
  5 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         19-11.00   19-02.25  
      19-02.25  19-00.75  19-00.25         
  5 Stewart, Alexander           Woodstown HS        19-06.50   18-06.50  
      15-03  15-02  18-06.50         
  6 Simmons, Trey                Delsea Regio        19-09.25   19-01.75  
      15-06.75  FOUL  19-01.75         
  6 Wright, Jalen                Glassboro HS        17-11.00   18-03.50  
      16-06.75  FOUL  18-03.50         
  7 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway HS         20-09.50   18-11.75  
      18-11.75  FOUL  18-09         
  7 Husser, Tyreek               Woodstown HS        18-09.50   18-03.00  
      17-09.50  18-03  16-07           
  8 Ezeiruaku, Cameron           Williamstown        19-06.00   18-06.25  
      17-05.50  18-06.25  18-06         
  8 Gurnovich, Jonathan          Pennsville          18-04.00   17-07.50  
      17-04.25  17-00  17-07.50         
  9 Fawkes, Richeid              Deptford HS         19-06.00   18-06.00  
      18-06  18-01  17-05.25         
  9 Palmer, Jyheim               A P Schalick        17-07.50   17-02.00  
      17-02  15-08.25  16-06.25         
 10 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg        19-00.00   18-05.25  
      18-05.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Serafinellis, Cameron        Gloucester C        17-01.25   17-00.75  
      15-03  14-08.25  17-00.75         
 11 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg        18-06.50   18-04.00  
      FOUL  18-04            
 11 Morris, Tyler                Gloucester H        17-05.00   17-00.50  
      FOUL  16-09.25  17-00.50         
 12 Bondiskey, Joe               Hammonton HS        19-09.00   18-01.50  
      18-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Wright, Curtis               Glassboro HS                   16-11.75  
      15-07.50  FOUL  16-11.75         
 13 Cruz, Qysheem                Cumberland R        16-10.75   17-10.75  
      17-10.75  17-03.50  FOUL         
 13 Dolson, Christopher          Gloucester H        18-03.00   16-06.50  
      16-06.50  15-09.50  15-11.50         
 14 Manion, Sean                 Williamstown        17-06.00   17-10.25  
      16-07.50  17-10.25  17-07.50         
 14 Vales, Dajaun                Gloucester C        17-00.75   16-05.50  
      FOUL  16-05.50  FOUL         
 15 Nartey, Caleb                Hammonton HS        20-07.75   17-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09.75         
 15 Gilliam, Jymir               Penns Grove                    15-10.25  
      FOUL  15-10.25  FOUL         
 16 Butts, Brandon               Williamstown        18-00.50   17-07.50  
      17-07.50  16-03.75  15-11.75         
 17 Counsellor, Bob              Clearview Re        18-00.00   16-07.00  
      16-03.50  14-09.50  16-07         
 18 McMillan, Nasir              Deptford HS         18-03.00   16-03.50  
      FOUL  16-03.50  FOUL           
 19 Terry, Noah                  Clearview Re        16-10.00   15-10.50  
      14-10  15-07  15-10.50         
 -- Fred, Adrian                 Triton Regio        16-02.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stewart, Jaedyn              Delsea Regio        16-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stubb, Jaiyon                Cumberland R        18-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2006        John Butler, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg        47-06.50   46-11.50  
      46-02.75  46-05.50  46-11.50         
  1 Manorowitz, Zachary          Pennsville          43-02.25   41-04.00  
      41-02.25  39-10  41-04         
  2 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway HS         45-09.00   45-06.50  
      43-10.75  45-06.50  43-06.50         
  2 Gilliam, Jymir               Penns Grove         39-11.75   40-08.50  
      39-06.25  37-08.75  40-08.50         
  3 Miller, Deishon              Hammonton HS        41-07.25   42-07.25  
      42-07.25  41-03.50  39-02         
  3 Cooper, Marshon              Salem HS            39-07.00   40-05.25  
      37-11  39-03  40-05.25         
  4 Agosto, Jeffrey              Highland Reg        40-08.25   41-07.50  
      40-10.25  41-07.50  FOUL         
  4 Husser, Tyreek               Woodstown HS        40-10.50   40-04.25  
      40-04.25  FOUL  39-03.50         
  5 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway HS         43-08.50   40-03.00  
      FOUL  37-09.50  40-03         
  5 Abed, Jamil                  Pitman HS           40-02.75   38-09.75  
      38-09.75  38-04.25  38-02.50         
  6 Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re        40-10.00   39-08.00  
      39-02.50  38-09.50  39-08         
  6 Jones, Marc                  Woodstown HS        39-02.50   37-09.50  
      37-09.50  36-06.50  37-04         
  7 Cliver, Conrad               Kingsway HS         40-11.00   39-01.75  
      37-00.25  39-01.75  37-10.25         
  7 Cruz, Pedro                  A P Schalick        37-02.00   36-05.00  
      36-05  35-10  33-10         
  8 Fawkes, Richeid              Deptford HS         39-06.50   38-11.75  
      37-08.25  38-11.75  37-01.75         
  8 Dolson, Christopher          Gloucester H        37-07.50   35-11.00  
      34-09  35-11  35-03         
  9 Ezeiruaku, Cameron           Williamstown        39-10.75   38-10.00  
      38-09.50  38-10  38-01.50         
  9 Roberts, Marquise            Gloucester H        35-05.75   34-10.50  
      34-10.50  32-08.50  33-04.50         
 10 Benson, Dyshon               Delsea Regio        40-11.00   38-03.00  
      38-02  38-03  37-09         
 11 Wise, Grant                  Hammonton HS        37-11.25  J38-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03         
 12 Simmons, Trey                Delsea Regio        40-09.50   38-02.00  
      38-02    x             
 13 Wood-Roane, Kyle             Deptford HS         38-07.50   37-03.00  
      37-03  36-11.25  FOUL         
 14 Hooks, Devin                 Delsea Regio        34-06.00   37-01.25  
      37-00  37-01.25  35-07.25         
 15 Smith, Amy'r                 Deptford HS         38-06.00  J37-01.25  
      37-01.25  36-11.50  FOUL         
 16 Stubb, Jaiyon                Cumberland R        35-10.00   36-01.25  
      35-09  36-01.25  35-05.25         
 17 Ezeiruaku, Donovan           Williamstown        36-08.00   35-08.50  
      35-08.50  35-04.75            
 18 Manion, Sean                 Williamstown        37-09.00   35-07.00  
      35-05.75  35-02.50  35-07         
 19 Terry, Noah                  Clearview Re        33-06.00   35-02.00  
      33-04  35-02  34-09.50         
 20 Smith, Ronald                Cumberland R        30-06.50   33-11.00  
      33-07  FOUL  33-11         
 21 Kates, Robert                Hammonton HS        32-06.25   31-06.50  
      30-05.25  29-03.50  31-06.50         
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 59-11.50  1971        Harry Dilks, Pitman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manion, Dan                  Williamstown        47-01.00   49-05.50  
      FOUL  49-05.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  1 Johnson, Joshus              Salem HS            44-10.00   44-10.00  
      43-07.25  44-03  44-10  43-06.50      
  2 Gilliano, Kevin              Delsea Regio        53-01.00   48-09.00  
      47-01.75  48-04  48-09  FOUL       
  2 Brown, Torien                Woodstown HS        39-02.00   40-07.25  
      39-03.50  40-07.25     38-07      
  3 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton HS        49-02.50   47-11.50  
      FOUL  47-11.50  47-04.50  FOUL       
  3 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester H        39-06.50   40-03.50  
      40-00.50  40-02  40-03.50  FOUL       
  4 Metzger, Joe                 Delsea Regio        45-00.50   45-05.00  
      FOUL  42-09.50  42-07.50  45-05      
  4 Alexander, Logan             Pennsville          40-05.75   40-02.50  
      40-02  39-03.25  39-02  40-02.50      
  5 Kurceski, Rick               Delsea Regio        44-05.50   44-11.50  
      44-08  44-11.50  43-10  44-07.50      
  5 Hall, Marques                Clayton HS          34-06.50   37-01.50  
      37-01.50     FOUL            
  6 D'Amico, Michael             Highland Reg        47-08.00   44-02.00  
      40-10.25  43-06.50  44-02  38-09.75      
  6 Koomson, Joseph              A P Schalick        38-11.50   37-00.50  
      37-00.50                
  7 Jordan, Winston              Highland Reg        42-09.50   42-00.50  
      40-11.50  40-10.50  42-00.50  40-11.50      
  7 Awogbamila, Blessings        Clayton HS          31-01.00   33-05.50  
      33-05.50    x             
  8 Salvatore, Spencer           Hammonton HS        38-08.25   40-08.00  
      37-01        40-08      
  8 Haines, Justin               Woodstown HS        29-10.50   32-00.50  
      32-00.50                 
  9 Akinmade, Samuel             Williamstown        42-10.25   39-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-06       
  9 Wedderburn, Jaden            Glassboro HS        33-02.00   30-11.25  
      30-11.25    x             
 10 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS         39-11.50   39-01.75  
      37-05.50  38-08  39-01.75  38-05.25      
 10 Pagan, Andrew                Pitman HS           31-07.00   27-08.50  
      27-08.50                  
 11 Shittu, Raasaq               Williamstown        37-01.75   37-05.75  
      37-05.75     FOUL          
 12 Loatmen, Donaven             Cumberland R        37-07.50   37-01.00  
      37-01        FOUL       
 13 McMillan, Nasir              Deptford HS         38-07.50   36-07.50  
      36-07.50    x             
 14 Brown, Larence               Kingsway HS         35-11.75   34-11.50  
      34-11.50                 
 15 Rivera, Jesus                Cumberland R        34-09.75   34-06.00  
      34-06    x             
 16 Selb, Ethan                  Clearview Re        35-11.00   32-01.25  
      32-01.25     FOUL           
 17 Chapman, Morgen              Deptford HS         33-01.25   31-06.50  
      31-06.50    x             
 18 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re        32-08.00   30-10.00  
      30-10                  
 -- Rodriguez, Christopher       Cumberland R        32-03.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL     FOUL        
 -- Collins, Ian                 Highland Reg        34-05.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 175-07  2007        John Clark, Pennsville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jake                  Delsea Regio          156-09     158-02  
      147-07  149-01  158-02  155-08      
  1 Koomson, Joseph              A P Schalick           98-02     133-01  
      133-01  112-08  122-10  123-11       
  2 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton HS          158-05     154-03  
      145-08  152-01  154-03  FOUL      
  2 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester H          121-11     122-01  
      116-06  FOUL  122-01  120-06       
  3 Butler, Xavion               Highland Reg          139-05     148-08  
      FOUL  148-08  FOUL  136-09      
  3 Alexander, Logan             Pennsville            108-04     115-00  
      92-02  106-05     115-00      
  4 Goldsborough, Darius         Delsea Regio          115-07     123-07  
      123-07  121-05  119-07  108-09      
  4 Johnson, Joshus              Salem HS              105-02     114-03  
      FOUL  102-09  114-03  106-11      
  5 Eaton, Jake                  Williamstown          114-00     120-00  
      111-08  104-02  FOUL  120-00      
  5 Beals, Dalton                Pennsville            101-00     108-01  
      FOUL  104-01  108-01  FOUL      
  6 Collins, Joseph              Kingsway HS           117-03     117-03  
      110-00  117-03  112-07  FOUL      
  6 Carter, Mekhi                A P Schalick          101-11     105-08  
      FOUL  105-08     FOUL       
  7 Agosto, Jeffrey              Highland Reg          117-05     116-11  
      112-04  112-03  113-07  116-11      
  7 Thpmpson, Shane              Clayton HS             97-08     104-06  
      97-09     104-06  104-00      
  8 Bass, Raheme                 Highland Reg          114-01     113-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  106-04  113-03      
  8 Garrison, Nate               Clayton HS             95-05     103-06  
      87-06  103-06            
  9 Yamasaki, Donald             Cumberland R          100-02     111-01  
      FOUL  111-01  106-09         
  9 Roland, DeShawn              Glassboro HS          114-01     100-11  
      FOUL     FOUL  100-11      
 10 Kalfas, Nikolaos             Kingsway HS           100-03     105-06  
      101-09  102-06  105-06  FOUL      
 10 Broesler, Kyle               Pitman HS             102-08      99-02  
      FOUL  99-02     FOUL      
 11 Ortiz, Angel                 Deptford HS           110-03     102-03  
      FOUL  102-03  FOUL         
 11 Brown, Torien                Woodstown HS           99-09      94-10  
      94-10     FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Goldsborough, Michael        Cumberland R          100-01      99-07  
      99-07        FOUL      
 12 Allen, Frank                 Williamstown          100-02      99-07  
      99-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Wedderburn, Jaden            Glassboro HS           84-10      87-04  
      87-04        FOUL      
 13 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown HS          109-11      87-03  
      87-03     FOUL         
 14 Brown, Larence               Kingsway HS           105-09      98-05  
      FOUL     98-05         
 14 Grusemeyer, Jacob            Salem HS              101-01      76-00  
      76-00               
 15 Taylor, Chris                Clearview Re           98-01      94-03  
      94-03               
 15 Pagan, Andrew                Pitman HS              76-00   71-05.50  
      71-05.50  FOUL            
 16 Fedoryka, Mike               Williamstown          101-01      93-11  
      93-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio          103-05      93-08  
      93-08        FOUL       
 18 Chapman, Morgen              Deptford HS            91-09      93-04  
      93-04     FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Marshal, Justin              Deptford HS            81-11   75-10.50  
      75-10.50  FOUL            
 20 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re           88-00      68-08  
      68-08               
 -- Wilson, Johnnie              Cumberland R          104-07       FOUL  
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Nobles, Niyel                A P Schalick           83-00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Batten, Connor               Woodstown HS          102-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Lira, Miguel                 Penns Grove            96-07       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 203-06  1971        Charles Christopher, Salem                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giancaterino, Geff           Triton Regio          180-10     166-04  
      FOUL  150-00  164-01  166-04      
  1 McCann, Patrick              A P Schalick          166-00     156-04  
      140-00  156-04  145-09  155-09      
  2 Denbo, Ben                   Williamstown          166-02     151-06  
      149-09  151-06  147-04  146-10      
  2 Shields, Gavin               Glassboro HS          159-05     146-11  
      143-10  146-11  139-10  FOUL      
  3 Kwiecien, Josh               Williamstown          164-10     148-01  
      148-01  147-05  144-00  FOUL      
  3 McDade, Sean                 Pennsville            132-08     141-08  
      137-01  125-00  129-08  141-08      
  4 Malone, Eddie                Kingsway HS           143-00     141-05  
      127-02  141-05  133-03  FOUL      
  4 Encarnation, Kyle            A P Schalick          146-06     134-06  
      129-00  134-06  132-00  131-01      
  5 Latrella Bruce, Rocco        Deptford HS           146-10     141-04  
      134-02  128-04  140-08  141-04      
  5 Lamb, Christopher            Gloucester H          144-01     132-05  
      119-09  131-03  127-07  132-05      
  6 Dogostino, Michael           Hammonton HS          135-08     133-04  
      122-11  121-03  121-05  133-04      
  6 Batten, Connor               Woodstown HS          141-06     129-11  
      116-04  121-11  120-03  129-11      
  7 Borguet, Aidan               Delsea Regio          153-06     132-10  
      132-10               
  7 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester H          149-03     129-07  
      127-02  129-07  127-04  126-06      
  8 Tanzola, Michael             Kingsway HS           142-06     129-08  
      122-11  FOUL  129-08  129-08      
  8 Garrison, Nate               Clayton HS            125-02     129-00  
      98-10  129-00  126-04         
  9 Poisker, Colin               Delsea Regio          139-06     127-06  
      120-06  120-11  127-06  127-00      
  9 Robinson, Evan               A P Schalick          125-00     122-11  
      111-02  119-05  122-11  119-02      
 10 Warner, Mason                Williamstown          148-07     127-05  
      127-05  126-11  FOUL  118-09      
 10 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown HS          136-04     122-07  
      119-07  115-03  122-07  118-06      
 11 Sheppard, Derrick            Cumberland R          137-00     127-02  
      FOUL  127-02  113-02  124-08      
 11 Brown, Torien                Woodstown HS          134-04     119-09  
      119-01  116-06  119-03  119-09      
 12 Salvatore, Spencer           Hammonton HS          129-09     124-04  
      124-04  119-01  123-00  118-07      
 12 Shull, Brendan               Glassboro HS          118-10     118-00  
      118-00  110-06  108-04  116-03      
 13 Hudak, Austin                Hammonton HS          117-03     122-09  
      112-11  122-09  FOUL  112-07      
 13 Gerace, Matt                 Pitman HS             114-05     115-08  
      FOUL  112-04  111-05  115-08      
 14 Robinson, Rae                Cumberland R          110-06     119-09  
      119-09     FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove           124-01    J115-08  
      11-02     115-08  106-01      
 15 Rothwein, Nick               Kingsway HS           120-00     119-03  
      116-06  113-11     119-03      
 15 Bagby, Kevin                 Salem HS              114-04     114-08  
      114-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Cuff, Javen                  Cumberland R          108-01     118-05  
      112-11  104-05  112-11  118-05      
 16 Beals, Dalton                Pennsville            123-02     112-11  
      112-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Laphlan, Jim                 Gloucester C          100-05     112-00  
      112-00  105-10             
 17 Stichler, Shane              Deptford HS           121-09     111-11  
      104-10  107-10  110-07  111-11      
 18 Ewe, Jake                    Pitman HS             120-05     111-06  
      FOUL  109-09  101-08  111-06      
 18 Cepero, Josh                 Triton Regio          118-00     106-08  
      101-07     106-08  106-07      
 19 Anderson, Dylan              Highland Reg          115-00    J106-08  
      104-03  106-08     103-07      
 19 McDermott, Dom               Gloucester C           95-07     104-00  
      104-00  102-11            
 20 Lambert, Lawrence            Delsea Regio          104-04     101-11  
      98-05        101-11      
 20 Maccarone, Nick              Glassboro HS          103-06      95-00  
      95-00     FOUL         
 21 Johnson, Jayson              Clayton HS                        85-04  
      85-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Fox, Bill                    Clearview Re           96-08      78-06  
      78-06               
 22 Bruno, Antonio               Clayton HS                        84-10  
      84-10               
 23 Fitzsimons, Liam             Wildwood HS            87-07      83-11  
      83-11               
 24 Lira, Miguel                 Penns Grove           100-00      80-02  
      FOUL  80-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodstown HS               116        2) Delsea Regional HS        115   
    3) A P Schalick HS            104.50     4) Kingsway HS                99   
    5) Clearview Reg. HS           83        6) Hammonton HS               75   
    7) Pennsville  HS              65        8) Penns Grove HS             59   
    9) Williamstown HS             53       10) Glassboro HS               47   
   11) Highland Reg HS             43       12) Pitman HS                  41   
   13) Triton Regional HS          34       14) Cumberland Regional HS     33.50
   15) Clayton HS                  28.50    16) Salem HS                   24   
   17) Gloucester HS               16       18) Deptford HS                 8.50
   19) Wildwood HS                  1       19) Gloucester Catholic HS      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Regional HS         131        2) Deptford HS               126   
    3) Woodstown HS                99        4) Pitman HS                  84   
    5) A P Schalick HS             83        6) Williamstown HS            71   
    7) Clayton HS                  69        7) Salem HS                   69   
    9) Highland Reg HS             66.50    10) Kingsway HS                59   
   11) Pennsville  HS              44       11) Hammonton HS               44   
   13) Gloucester HS               29       14) Clearview Reg. HS          27   
   14) Glassboro HS                27       16) Penns Grove HS             23   
   17) Cumberland Regional HS      19.50    18) Triton Regional HS         12   
   18) Wildwood HS                 12                                           
Advertisements