5/18– Burlington County Divisional Championships (Willingboro)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 03:36 PM
                   Burlington County Divisional - 5/18/2019                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Sophia                Florence Twp           13.41      13.22q  1 
  2 Smith, Olivia                Florence Twp                      13.36q  2 
  3 Leal, Seleste                New Egypt HS           12.86      13.37q  1 
  4 Briscoe, Chelsea             Burlington C           13.50      13.98q  3 
  5 King, Chloe                  Palmyra HS             15.07      14.11q  4 
  6 Cortez, Nayeli               Trenton Cath           13.98      14.15q  4 
  7 Latimore, Kayla              Palmyra HS             14.00      14.17q  3 
  8 Schmick, Haylee              New Egypt HS           13.00      14.19q  5 
  9 Vincent, Kayla               Florence Twp           14.35      14.25   5 
 10 Frazier, Siani               Riverside HS           14.38      14.33   6 
 11 Labrissiere, Gayelle         Trenton Cath           14.69      14.48   5 
 12 Linten, Natalie              Trenton Cath           14.20      14.87   3 
 13 Rodrigues, Ludmyla           Riverside HS           15.29      14.98   3 
 14 Santos Teixeira, Mileide     Riverside HS           16.12      16.62   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Sophia                Florence Twp           13.22      13.34   13.334
  2 Leal, Seleste                New Egypt HS           13.37      13.34   13.338
        13.338 (13.338)
  3 Smith, Olivia                Florence Twp           13.36      13.35  
  4 Briscoe, Chelsea             Burlington C           13.98      13.91  
  5 Schmick, Haylee              New Egypt HS           14.19      14.18  
  6 Latimore, Kayla              Palmyra HS             14.17      14.20  
  7 Cortez, Nayeli               Trenton Cath           14.15      14.31  
  8 King, Chloe                  Palmyra HS             14.11      14.70  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leal, Seleste                New Egypt HS           26.68      27.87   6 
  2 Smith, Olivia                Florence Twp                      28.02   1 
  3 Smith, Sophia                Florence Twp           28.30      29.00   4 
  4 Schmick, Haylee              New Egypt HS           28.70      29.08   4 
  5 Briscoe, Chelsea             Burlington C           28.13      29.14   5 
  6 King, Chloe                  Palmyra HS             30.48      29.74   3 
  7 Carnival, Lola               Florence Twp                      29.87   2 
  8 Cortez, Nayeli               Trenton Cath           29.80      29.93   3 
  9 Labrissiere, Gayelle         Trenton Cath           30.80      30.14   2 
 10 Latimore, Kayla              Palmyra HS             29.20      31.18   3 
 11 Rodrigues, Ludmyla           Riverside HS           32.45      31.50   2 
 12 Hoque, Faiza                 Burlington C           32.40      32.14   2 
 13 King, Kacia                  Palmyra HS                        32.65   1 
 14 Santos Teixeira, Mileide     Riverside HS           35.40      34.63   2 
 15 Riberio, Mylena              Riverside HS           36.06      35.37   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leal, Seleste                New Egypt HS         1:03.14    1:03.34   4 
  2 Briscoe, Chelsea             Burlington C         1:06.07    1:04.82   3 
  3 King, Chloe                  Palmyra HS           1:10.24    1:05.98   2 
  4 Russell, Hannah              Riverside HS         1:07.57    1:07.74   3 
  5 Liebe, Abby                  Palmyra HS           1:08.85    1:11.12   3 
  6 Reillo, Megan                Florence Twp                    1:11.89   1 
  7 Sazo, Jessica                Riverside HS                    1:19.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Kayla                Florence Twp         2:47.96    2:45.30   2 
      1:20.98 (1:20.98)  2:45.30 (1:24.32)
  2 Markey, Anna                 New Egypt HS         2:55.00    2:51.42   1 
      1:26.71 (1:26.71)  2:51.42 (1:24.72)
  3 Russell, Hannah              Riverside HS         2:51.61    2:52.62   1 
      1:26.76 (1:26.76)  2:52.62 (1:25.86)
  4 Falicki, Olivia              Palmyra HS           2:44.28    2:54.00   2 
      1:21.14 (1:21.14)  2:54.00 (1:32.86)
  5 Laning, Lauryn               New Egypt HS         2:48.38    2:55.98   1 
      1:27.05 (1:27.05)  2:55.98 (1:28.94)
  6 Najem, Julia                 Florence Twp         2:58.54    2:56.23   1 
      1:28.17 (1:28.17)  2:56.23 (1:28.06)
  7 Cannuli, Ella                Palmyra HS                      3:13.97   1 
      1:34.98 (1:34.98)  3:13.97 (1:39.00)
  8 Emery, Janie                 New Egypt HS         3:35.10    3:43.37   1 
      1:39.38 (1:39.38)  3:43.37 (2:04.00)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laning, Lauryn               New Egypt HS         6:18.42    6:24.60  
      1:29.73 (1:29.73)  3:10.16 (1:40.43)  4:51.00 (1:40.85)  6:24.60 (1:33.61)
  2 Najem, Zohal                 Florence Twp         6:03.31    6:31.56  
      1:28.40 (1:28.40)  3:09.95 (1:41.56)  4:51.81 (1:41.86)  6:31.56 (1:39.76)
  3 Najem, Sophia                Florence Twp                    6:32.74  
      1:33.45 (1:33.45)  3:17.68 (1:44.23)  5:00.82 (1:43.15)  6:32.74 (1:31.92)
  4 Cannuli, Ella                Palmyra HS                      6:57.21  
      1:42.85 (1:42.85)  3:35.47 (1:52.63)  5:24.78 (1:49.32)  6:57.21 (1:32.44)
  5 Boyington, Ayzelin           Riverside HS         6:35.65    6:58.45  
      1:36.55 (1:36.55)  3:26.05 (1:49.50)  5:18.75 (1:52.70)  6:58.45 (1:39.70)
  6 Uster, Jenna                 New Egypt HS         6:59.80    7:20.06  
      1:39.59 (1:39.59)  3:31.68 (1:52.09)  5:28.08 (1:56.40)  7:20.06 (1:51.99)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laning, Lauryn               New Egypt HS        13:39.32   13:42.44  
      1:33.53 (1:33.53)  3:10.05 (1:36.52)  4:50.66 (1:40.61)  6:34.19 (1:43.53)
      8:21.05 (1:46.87) 10:14.73 (1:53.68) 12:06.38 (1:51.65) 13:42.44 (1:36.07)
  2 Reyes, Jelissa               Florence Twp        13:51.21   14:33.60  
      1:33.64 (1:33.64)  3:10.47 (1:36.84)  4:52.77 (1:42.31)  6:41.69 (1:48.92)
      8:32.11 (1:50.42) 10:31.20 (1:59.10) 12:33.15 (2:01.95) 14:33.60 (2:00.46)
  3 Uster, Jenna                 New Egypt HS        14:29.00   15:23.51  
      1:37.09 (1:37.09)  3:24.01 (1:46.92)  5:15.73 (1:51.72)  7:14.75 (1:59.03)
      9:18.89 (2:04.14) 11:24.47 (2:05.58) 13:28.01 (2:03.55) 15:23.51 (1:55.51)
  4 Boyington, Ayzelin           Riverside HS        14:26.67   15:48.97  
      1:38.84 (1:38.84)  3:33.27 (1:54.43)  5:34.58 (2:01.31)  7:36.99 (2:02.42)
      9:41.00 (2:04.02) 11:47.65 (2:06.66) 13:53.60 (2:05.95) 15:48.97 (1:55.38)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside HS           16.57      16.90q  1 
  2 Robinson, Kaya               Palmyra HS             16.42      17.49q  4 
  3 Beck, Lilly                  Palmyra HS             17.81      18.49q  3 
  4 Gibson, Giavanni             Palmyra HS             18.00      18.84q  4 
  5 Provenzano, Amelia           Riverside HS           19.07      19.14q  2 
  6 Enselek, Marie               Florence Twp                      19.37q  1 
  7 Hoque, Faiza                 Burlington C           20.81      20.70q  4 
  8 Duke, Lana                   Florence Twp                      20.99q  2 
  9 Williams, Haley              New Egypt HS           20.00      21.39   2 
 10 Ellis, Cara                  New Egypt HS           20.30      23.44   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside HS           16.90      16.85  
  2 Robinson, Kaya               Palmyra HS             17.49      17.92  
  3 Beck, Lilly                  Palmyra HS             18.49      17.98  
  4 Provenzano, Amelia           Riverside HS           19.14      18.65  
  5 Gibson, Giavanni             Palmyra HS             18.84      18.85  
  6 Enselek, Marie               Florence Twp           19.37      19.63  
  7 Hoque, Faiza                 Burlington C           20.70      20.09  
  8 Duke, Lana                   Florence Twp           20.99      20.85  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside HS         1:13.87    1:11.30   3 
  2 Robinson, Kaya               Palmyra HS           1:11.99    1:14.55   3 
  3 Markey, Anna                 New Egypt HS         1:21.11    1:17.73   2 
  4 Enselek, Marie               Florence Twp         1:25.64    1:18.61   1 
  5 Provenzano, Amelia           Riverside HS         1:21.11    1:19.20   2 
  6 Gibson, Giavanni             Palmyra HS           1:17.00    1:21.52   3 
  7 Duke, Lana                   Florence Twp         1:26.42    1:24.32   1 
  8 Ellis, Cara                  New Egypt HS         1:29.00    1:40.49   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Florence Twp HS  'A'                              4:39.26    4:37.49  
     1) Reillo, Megan                   2) Enselek, Marie                 
     3) Strickland, Tionne              4) Ingram, Kayla                  
  2 New Egypt HS  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:47.33  
     1) Leal, Seleste                   2) Markey, Anna                   
     3) Dreher, Grace                   4) Staub, Kylie                   
  3 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   4:49.38    4:51.07  
     1) Liebe, Abby                     2) Adams, Julia                   
     3) Falicki, Olivia                 4) Gibson, Giavanni               
 
Girls High Jump Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Korinko, Jenna               Florence Twp         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Beck, Lilly                  Palmyra HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bailey, Deja                 Palmyra HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Robinson, Kaya               Palmyra HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Guzzardo, Gabriella          New Egypt HS         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside HS         4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS         4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Frazier, Siani               Riverside HS                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Gibson, Giavanni             Palmyra HS                           NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey, Deja                 Palmyra HS           7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kaya               Palmyra HS          14-10.00   14-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50  14-03       
  2 Staub, Kylie                 New Egypt HS        14-03.50   14-07.50  
      11-01.25  14-04.25  12-09  14-07.50       
  3 Smith, Olivia                Florence Twp        13-02.25   14-04.50  
      10-09  FOUL  14-04.50  FOUL       
  4 Vincent, Kayla               Florence Twp        14-02.25   14-03.25  
      12-07.75  FOUL  14-02.50  14-03.25       
  5 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS        15-09.25   14-01.00  
      14-00  13-09.50  13-06  14-01       
  6 Guzzardo, Gabriella          New Egypt HS        14-09.00   13-09.50  
      13-04.25  13-04.25  13-08  13-09.50       
  7 Dreher, Grace                New Egypt HS        14-09.25   13-06.75  
      12-06.25  13-06.75  12-10.50  13-04       
  8 Adofo-Boamah, Erica          Riverside HS        15-01.75   13-06.50  
      12-02.25  13-06.50  13-05  FOUL       
  9 Beck, Lilly                  Palmyra HS          12-04.50   13-06.25  
      11-10  12-03.50  13-01  13-06.25       
 10 Frazier, Siani               Riverside HS        12-04.50   12-11.75  
      12-05.25  12-05.50  12-11  12-11.75       
 11 Smith, Sophia                Florence Twp        13-09.50   12-06.25  
      12-03  11-11.50  12-06.25  11-10.75       
 12 Bailey, Deja                 Palmyra HS          14-04.00   11-10.25  
      11-10.25  10-05.50  11-05.50           
 
Girls Triple Jump Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside HS        34-05.75   32-10.00  
      31-09  FOUL  30-07  32-10      
  2 Staub, Kylie                 New Egypt HS        32-10.00   31-05.50  
      29-08.25  30-09  31-05.50  30-01.50      
  3 Guzzardo, Gabriella          New Egypt HS        31-00.00   31-02.75  
      29-02  30-04.50  FOUL  31-02.75      
  4 Dreher, Grace                New Egypt HS        31-07.50   30-07.00  
      28-09.75  29-09  29-04  30-07      
  5 Vincent, Kayla               Florence Twp        30-01.00   30-02.50  
      28-09.50  28-10.75  28-11  30-02.50      
  6 Beck, Lilly                  Palmyra HS          30-10.25   30-00.50  
      FOUL  28-04  30-00.50  FOUL      
  7 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS        34-00.00   29-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29-11      
 
Girls Shot Put Freedom Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wescott, Janie               Florence Twp                   33-08.00  
      33-03.25  32-09  31-04.25  33-08       
  2 Adams, Julia                 Palmyra HS                     30-00.00  
      29-01  27-10  30-00  29-04       
  3 Hammer, Meghan               New Egypt HS                   29-00.00  
      28-00  27-06  27-02.50  29-00       
  4 Viera, Markela               New Egypt HS                   28-05.00  
      27-05.25  28-05  28-04  27-10       
  5 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS                   28-04.00  
      FOUL  28-01  27-04  28-04       
  6 Shover, Elizabeth            Palmyra HS                     26-00.50  
      25-07.75  26-00.50  24-04.25  25-00       
  7 McGraw, Natalie              Riverside HS                   24-04.50  
      20-09.50  24-04.50  23-04.25  22-09       
  8 Szilvasi, Madison            New Egypt HS                   23-08.25  
      22-09  23-08.25  21-01  21-07       
  9 Brooks, Ida                  Florence Twp                   23-02.25  
      23-01.50  21-11  22-09.50  23-02.25       
 10 Furniss, Grace               Riverside HS                  J23-02.25  
      22-08.75  FOUL  23-02.25  21-03.50       
 11 Jusino, Taylor               Florence Twp                   22-10.00  
      21-08.25  22-08  22-10  22-02.75       
 
Girls Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Julia                 Palmyra HS                        92-08  
      71-07  FOUL  FOUL  92-08       
  2 Starke, Erin                 Riverside HS                      85-05  
      78-10  77-03  85-05  80-11       
  3 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS                      80-03  
      74-07  78-07  80-03  77-06       
  4 Biesiada, Gabby              New Egypt HS                      80-00  
      70-09  65-10  60-04  80-00       
  5 Stryker, Jordan              New Egypt HS                      76-01  
      74-06  76-01  63-09  FOUL       
  6 Olivera, Jasmine             New Egypt HS                      71-03  
      FOUL  71-03  67-01  65-11       
  7 Wescott, Janie               Florence Twp                      68-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  68-11       
  8 Jusino, Taylor               Florence Twp                      65-04  
      65-04  55-01  58-08  FOUL       
  9 McGraw, Natalie              Riverside HS                      62-05  
      58-08  57-04  62-05  56-02       
 10 Shover, Elizabeth            Palmyra HS                        61-07  
      61-07  FOUL  56-09  51-11       
 11 Linten, Natalie              Trenton Cath                      55-01  
      54-07  FOUL  54-03  55-01       
 12 Charles, Finley              Florence Twp                      50-03  
      47-02  FOUL  47-07  50-03       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wuelfing, Alexia             Florence Twp                      85-01  
      70-09  85-01  72-09  84-07       
  2 Baldorossi, Alyssa           Florence Twp                      81-07  
      78-02  81-07  58-09  FOUL       
  3 Olivera, Jasmine             New Egypt HS                      77-09  
      73-05  70-09  73-01  77-09       
  4 Biesiada, Gabby              New Egypt HS                      76-03  
      75-09  76-03  72-01  71-03       
  5 Louis, Niesha                Trenton Cath                      75-08  
      75-08  71-10  74-05  69-09       
  6 McGraw, Natalie              Riverside HS                      74-04  
      74-04  70-07  57-02  74-02       
  7 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS                      73-08  
      67-10  72-00  73-08  71-07       
  8 Bock, Ashlynn                New Egypt HS                      69-00  
      69-00  60-04  62-09  62-04       
  9 Adams, Julia                 Palmyra HS                        64-00  
      61-07  63-01  64-00  62-04       
 10 Bartlett, Alexis             Riverside HS                      60-11  
      60-11  54-02  56-10  48-11       
 11 Shover, Elizabeth            Palmyra HS                        55-10  
      50-11  54-10  55-10  54-02       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nutt, Sheriyah               Rancocas Val           12.21      12.61q  6 
  2 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Rancocas Val           12.46      12.65q  5 
  3 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H           12.50      12.75q  4 
  4 Snowden, Brianna             Rancocas Val           12.73      12.87q  3 
  5 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro            13.21      13.01q  6 
  6 Broadway, Jasmine            Burlington T           12.94      13.07q  3 
  7 Sendi, Kisakye               Northern Bur           12.79      13.15q  2 
  8 Lyiola, Balkis               Willingboro            12.90      13.17q  2 
  9 Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T           12.99      13.23   4 
 10 Foster, Azariah              Northern Bur                      13.26   1 
 11 Moore, Paris                 Burlington T           13.31      13.29   1 
 12 Wemegah, Kristyne            Pennsauken H           13.68      13.61   5 
 13 Della Rosa, Sofia            Moorestown H           14.13      13.63   1 
 14 Iyiola, Afusat               Willingboro            13.30      13.83   2 
 15 Kasner, Nyla                 Moorestown H           13.65      13.87   4 
 16 Tunnell, Dajah               Pennsauken H           13.26      13.94   4 
 17 Pitt, Desiree                Northern Bur           13.74      14.09   6 
 18 Southwick, Jordan            Moorestown H           14.18      14.48   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nutt, Sheriyah               Rancocas Val           12.61      12.37   1 
  2 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Rancocas Val           12.65      12.50   1 
  3 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H           12.75      12.56   1 
  4 Snowden, Brianna             Rancocas Val           12.87      12.90   1 
  5 Sendi, Kisakye               Northern Bur           13.15      12.94   1 
  6 Broadway, Jasmine            Burlington T           13.07      12.95   1 
  7 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro            13.01      12.96   1 
  8 Lyiola, Balkis               Willingboro            13.17      13.11   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Rancocas Val           24.79      25.30   6 
  2 Pope, Jade                   Pennsauken H           25.23      25.84   6 
  3 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val           25.91      26.23   6 
  4 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H           26.33      26.69   6 
  5 Lyiola, Balkis               Willingboro            26.77      26.93   5 
  6 Broadway, Jasmine            Burlington T           26.00      27.06   6 
  7 Moore, Paris                 Burlington T           26.71      27.09   6 
  8 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro            26.18      27.22   6 
  8 Alexander, Ronnisia          Rancocas Val           27.32      27.22   5 
 10 Albano, Isabella             Northern Bur           27.40      27.74   5 
 11 Della Rosa, Sofia            Moorestown H           28.59      28.11   4 
 12 Clark, Israel                Willingboro            29.77      28.83   3 
 13 Kasner, Nyla                 Moorestown H           28.65      28.97   4 
 14 Boatwright, Aisya            Northern Bur           29.24      29.31   3 
 15 Southwick, Jordan            Moorestown H           30.07      30.18   3 
 16 Guevara, Jenna               Northern Bur                      34.45   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pope, Jade                   Pennsauken H           55.65      56.08   5 
  2 Nutt, Sheriyah               Rancocas Val           57.78      58.04   5 
  3 Snowden, Brianna             Rancocas Val           58.24      58.52   5 
  4 Pope, Jasmine                Pennsauken H           59.00    1:00.05   5 
  5 Mendez, Aleshia              Willingboro          1:03.57    1:01.01   4 
  6 Primas, Maya                 Rancocas Val         1:00.51    1:01.51   5 
  7 Thomas, Chase                Burlington T         1:00.59    1:02.27   4 
  8 Hall, McKenna                Northern Bur         1:07.00    1:02.86   3 
  9 Simmons, Desiree             Willingboro          1:09.56    1:06.79   2 
 10 Moore, Paris                 Burlington T         1:03.33    1:07.10   4 
 11 Alt, Alexandra               Moorestown H         1:09.98    1:13.08   2 
 12 Hendrick, Azaria             Northern Bur         1:12.43    1:18.74   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leak, Alyssa                 Rancocas Val         2:20.93    2:23.69   3 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:23.69 (1:13.87)
  2 Mendez, Aleshia              Willingboro          2:32.00    2:33.96   2 
      1:16.80 (1:16.80)  2:33.96 (1:17.16)
  3 Annasenz, Kelsey             Northern Bur         2:32.00    2:34.26   2 
      2:34.26 (2:34.26)
  4 Smith, Keyoura               Pennsauken H         2:29.50    2:34.59   3 
      1:12.27 (1:12.27)  2:34.59 (1:22.33)
  5 Thompson, Aaliyah            Rancocas Val         2:35.03    2:35.73   2 
      1:16.34 (1:16.34)  2:35.73 (1:19.39)
  6 Welch Smith, Tamia           Willingboro          2:28.94    2:36.21   3 
      1:11.69 (1:11.69)  2:36.21 (1:24.53)
  7 Simmons, Abigale             Northern Bur         2:32.72    2:37.37   2 
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:37.37 (1:20.36)
  8 Lewis, Cheyenne              Northern Bur         2:32.16    2:37.49   2 
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)  2:37.49 (1:20.23)
  9 Pierson, Carolyn             Moorestown H         2:39.26    2:38.02   2 
      1:17.44 (1:17.44)  2:38.02 (1:20.59)
 10 Rivenbaugh, Leah             Moorestown H         2:40.00    2:38.05   2 
      1:18.75 (1:18.75)  2:38.05 (1:19.30)
 11 Beavers, Corinne             Burlington T         2:33.49    2:40.67   2 
      1:18.42 (1:18.42)  2:40.67 (1:22.25)
 12 Benbow, Keiarah              Burlington T         2:46.45    2:46.05   2 
      1:18.58 (1:18.58)  2:46.05 (1:27.48)
 13 Bodine, Claire               Moorestown H         2:50.00    2:47.38   1 
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)  2:47.38 (1:22.01)
 14 Green, Chelsea               Willingboro          3:04.63    2:47.39   1 
      2:47.39 (2:47.39)
 15 Randolph, Grace              Burlington T         2:48.16    2:51.21   1 
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)  2:51.21 (1:26.68)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Biggi, Bethany               Rancocas Val         5:26.25    5:32.97   2 
      1:20.70 (1:20.70)  2:47.24 (1:26.54)  4:14.16 (1:26.93)  5:32.97 (1:18.82)
  2 Hammond, Paige               Rancocas Val         5:32.00    5:33.84   2 
      1:20.71 (1:20.71)  2:47.20 (1:26.49)  4:14.22 (1:27.03)  5:33.84 (1:19.63)
  3 Nunez, Natalina              Pennsauken H         5:35.00    5:35.26   2 
      1:21.04 (1:21.04)  2:47.69 (1:26.65)  4:14.47 (1:26.79)  5:35.26 (1:20.80)
  4 Mansure, Keira               Northern Bur         5:45.23    5:39.29   2 
      1:21.36 (1:21.36)  2:47.88 (1:26.52)  4:14.85 (1:26.98)  5:39.29 (1:24.44)
  5 Annasenz, Kelsey             Northern Bur         5:42.00    5:43.74   2 
      1:21.87 (1:21.87)  2:50.79 (1:28.92)  4:20.53 (1:29.75)  5:43.74 (1:23.21)
  6 Pierson, Carolyn             Moorestown H         5:46.00    5:51.17   2 
      1:23.60 (1:23.60)  2:54.53 (1:30.94)  4:26.30 (1:31.77)  5:51.17 (1:24.88)
  7 Rivenbaugh, Leah             Moorestown H         5:50.00    6:02.66   2 
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)  2:59.49 (1:34.96)  4:35.16 (1:35.67)  6:02.66 (1:27.51)
  8 Evoy, Kylie                  Moorestown H         6:00.64    6:02.69   2 
      1:24.86 (1:24.86)  4:35.56 (3:10.70)  6:02.69 (1:27.14)
  9 Beavers, Corinne             Burlington T         6:20.48    6:19.23   1 
      1:29.22 (1:29.22)  3:08.14 (1:38.93)  4:48.22 (1:40.08)  6:19.23 (1:31.02)
 10 Parisi, Gabriella            Burlington T         6:17.11    6:19.47   1 
      1:29.46 (1:29.46)  3:08.15 (1:38.70)  4:48.57 (1:40.42)  6:19.47 (1:30.91)
 11 McGlew, Erin                 Burlington T         5:55.02    6:27.78   2 
      1:29.52 (1:29.52)  3:10.10 (1:40.59)  4:51.11 (1:41.02)  6:27.78 (1:36.67)
 12 Younis, Syedah               Willingboro                     6:54.59   1 
      1:23.76 (1:23.76)  3:05.43 (1:41.67)  5:02.88 (1:57.45)  6:54.59 (1:51.72)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inglis, Kate                 Moorestown H        11:50.38   12:10.44  
      1:32.53 (1:32.53)  3:06.97 (1:34.45)  4:38.13 (1:31.16)  6:10.82 (1:32.70)
      7:41.06 (1:30.25)  9:14.75 (1:33.70) 10:47.42 (1:32.68) 12:10.44 (1:23.02)
  2 Goettle, Maggie              Moorestown H        12:26.42   12:34.00  
      1:33.03 (1:33.03)  6:15.33 (4:42.30)  7:50.07 (1:34.74)  9:26.90 (1:36.83)
     11:05.11 (1:38.21) 12:34.00 (1:28.90)
  3 Williams, Janea              Willingboro         12:44.00   13:00.45  
      1:30.32 (1:30.32)  3:08.27 (1:37.96)  4:46.87 (1:38.60)  6:32.15 (1:45.29)
      8:13.91 (1:41.76)  9:49.35 (1:35.45) 11:26.52 (1:37.17) 13:00.45 (1:33.93)
  4 Paulin, Emily                Rancocas Val        13:08.15   13:07.45  
      1:33.25 (1:33.25)  3:07.79 (1:34.54)  4:43.12 (1:35.34)  6:22.93 (1:39.82)
      8:07.14 (1:44.21)  9:51.50 (1:44.36) 11:39.54 (1:48.05) 13:07.45 (1:27.92)
  5 Jimenez, Melanie             Rancocas Val        13:10.00   13:08.01  
      1:34.60 (1:34.60)  3:10.27 (1:35.68)  4:49.40 (1:39.14)  6:31.60 (1:42.20)
      8:14.50 (1:42.90)  9:57.73 (1:43.24) 11:44.95 (1:47.22) 13:08.01 (1:23.07)
  6 Bezwada, Anu                 Moorestown H        12:48.68   13:08.39  
      1:33.09 (1:33.09)  3:08.53 (1:35.44)  4:43.74 (1:35.21)  6:22.08 (1:38.35)
      8:01.65 (1:39.57)  9:44.80 (1:43.15) 11:30.76 (1:45.97) 13:08.39 (1:37.63)
  7 Figueroa, Naomi              Northern Bur        13:45.14   13:46.31  
      1:34.90 (1:34.90)  3:12.50 (1:37.60)  4:53.24 (1:40.74)  6:38.37 (1:45.14)
      8:25.73 (1:47.36) 10:15.52 (1:49.80) 12:05.39 (1:49.88) 13:46.31 (1:40.92)
  8 McGlew, Erin                 Burlington T        13:31.66   13:51.37  
      1:34.33 (1:34.33)  3:15.42 (1:41.10)  4:59.61 (1:44.20)  6:44.40 (1:44.80)
      8:31.27 (1:46.88) 10:22.39 (1:51.12) 12:11.70 (1:49.32) 13:51.37 (1:39.67)
  9 Austin, Claudia              Burlington T        14:04.93   13:58.63  
      1:34.41 (1:34.41)  3:15.76 (1:41.35)  4:59.94 (1:44.19)  6:44.60 (1:44.66)
      8:31.99 (1:47.40) 10:22.73 (1:50.75) 12:12.48 (1:49.75) 13:58.63 (1:46.15)
 10 Myers, Jordan                Rancocas Val        13:45.00   14:04.63  
      1:37.63 (1:37.63)  3:24.01 (1:46.39)  5:10.23 (1:46.23)  6:57.67 (1:47.45)
      8:46.28 (1:48.62) 10:35.13 (1:48.85) 12:24.71 (1:49.58) 14:04.63 (1:39.92)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raymond, Kaneisha            Northern Bur           14.84      15.21q  3 
  2 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro            15.72      15.29q  1 
  3 Welch Smith, Tamia           Willingboro            16.42      15.83q  4 
  4 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val           15.33      15.98q  2 
  5 Butler, Jaeda                Rancocas Val           15.93      16.42q  1 
  6 Norway, Carsyn               Northern Bur           16.75      16.46q  1 
  7 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro            17.00      16.60q  2 
  8 Brown, Kharonay              Rancocas Val           16.00      16.63q  2 
  9 Boatwright, Aisya            Northern Bur           20.16      19.41   3 
 10 Poole, Madison               Burlington T           19.82      19.68   1 
 11 Reeves, Jordan               Burlington T           22.86      22.68   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raymond, Kaneisha            Northern Bur           15.21      14.98   1 
  2 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro            15.29      15.54   1 
  3 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val           15.98      15.79   1 
  4 Butler, Jaeda                Rancocas Val           16.42      16.36   1 
  5 Brown, Kharonay              Rancocas Val           16.63      16.43   1 
  6 Welch Smith, Tamia           Willingboro            15.83      16.61   1 
  7 Norway, Carsyn               Northern Bur           16.46      16.70   1 
  8 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro            16.60      17.41   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val         1:05.70    1:05.35   4 
  2 Raymond, Kaneisha            Northern Bur         1:05.75    1:05.87   4 
  3 Smith, Keyoura               Pennsauken H         1:08.00    1:09.66   4 
  4 Welch Smith, Tamia           Willingboro          1:07.16    1:10.01   4 
  5 Jenkins, Sanai               Rancocas Val         1:12.37    1:11.25   3 
  6 Iyiola, Afusat               Willingboro          1:17.86    1:11.57   2 
  7 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro          1:17.76    1:12.43   3 
  8 Leak, Alyssa                 Rancocas Val         1:05.68    1:14.84   4 
  9 Poole, Madison               Burlington T         1:19.27    1:17.74   2 
 10 Doyle, Dominique             Northern Bur         1:21.10    1:19.12   2 
 11 Reeves, Jordan               Burlington T         1:23.57    1:20.77   2 
 12 Okerson, Olivia              Northern Bur         1:29.80    1:26.64   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:51.76    4:04.37   2 
     1) Leak, Alyssa                    2) Snowden, Brianna               
     3) Brown, Kharonay                 4) Nutt, Sheriyah                 
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:10.21    4:19.70   2 
     1) Lyiola, Balkis                  2) Wilson, Kenady                 
     3) Iyiola, Afusat                  4) Mendez, Aleshia                
  3 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  4:15.41    4:32.67   2 
     1) Albano, Isabella                2) Raymond, Kaneisha              
     3) Lewis, Cheyenne                 4) Annasenz, Kelsey               
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:08.00    4:40.85   2 
     1) Broadway, Jasmine               2) Benbow, Keiarah                
     3) Moore, Paris                    4) Thomas, Chase                  
 
Girls High Jump Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro          5-08.00    5-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Biggi, Bethany               Rancocas Val         5-03.75    5-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val                    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Primas, Maya                 Rancocas Val         4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hall, McKenna                Northern Bur                    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Herelle, Jocelyn             Northern Bur         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Albano, Isabella             Northern Bur         4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Benjamin, Eimiyah            Burlington T         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michie, Lindsey              Northern Bur        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  2 Maines, Stehanie             Moorestown H        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O    XX 
  2 Boggs, Abigail               Rancocas Val        10-03.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Silar, Payton                Moorestown H        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Wilson, Rebecca              Northern Bur        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  6 Heckman, Mackenzie           Rancocas Val         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Sides, Bridget               Moorestown H         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tossas, Kristina             Rancocas Val        17-02.00   17-01.00  
      16-05.25  16-04  16-01  17-01       
  2 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro         17-04.75   16-09.50  
      15-06  15-05.75  16-06  16-09.50       
  3 Sendi, Kisakye               Northern Bur        16-05.00   16-05.00  
      15-08.50  FOUL  15-00  16-05       
  4 Young, Anaya                 Rancocas Val        16-04.00   16-04.00  
      15-03.75  14-08  16-04  15-07.50       
  5 Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T        16-06.50   16-03.50  
      15-02.50  16-00.50  15-02.25  16-03.50       
  6 Raymond, Kaneisha            Northern Bur        16-02.00   16-02.00  
      15-04.50  14-10  15-04  16-02       
  7 Butler, Jaeda                Rancocas Val        15-11.50   15-09.50  
      15-09.50  15-08  15-05.50  15-07.50       
  8 Tunnell, Dajah               Pennsauken H        15-03.00   15-00.25  
      14-03  14-01.50  14-05  15-00.25       
  9 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H        17-05.25   14-11.75  
      13-05.25  12-10.50  FOUL  14-11.75       
 10 Michie, Lindsey              Northern Bur        15-11.00   14-09.75  
      14-05.75  14-05  14-03  14-09.75       
 11 Bacon, Francine              Burlington T        14-01.75   14-03.00  
      14-03  FOUL  13-07.75  12-05       
 12 Benjamin, Eimiyah            Burlington T        15-08.25   13-10.25  
      13-10.25  13-06  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tossas, Kristina             Rancocas Val        34-10.25   35-10.25  
      33-03.75  34-06  34-11  35-10.25      
  2 Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T        37-08.00   35-02.25  
      34-05.50  35-02.25  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Warren, Makiah               Rancocas Val        33-04.50   33-06.25  
      31-03  32-03  32-11.25  33-06.25      
  4 Sendi, Kisakye               Northern Bur        34-04.50   32-04.00  
      32-04  32-04  31-04.50  30-10.50      
  5 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro         33-00.50   30-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30-11       
  6 Bacon, Francine              Burlington T        30-10.50   30-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-09.25  30-06.25      
  7 Young, Anaya                 Rancocas Val        36-09.50   26-08.50  
      25-09.50  26-08.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Doyle, Dominique             Northern Bur        31-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Foster, Azariah              Northern Bur        33-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put Liberty Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vines, Zhanye                Burlington T                   36-10.00  
      30-11.50  36-10  34-09  34-07.50       
  2 Hood, Ravin                  Rancocas Val                   35-04.00  
      35-04  32-10.50  27-08.25  32-02       
  3 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T                   34-00.25  
      FOUL  33-00.50  31-03.25  34-00.25       
  4 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val                   31-11.00  
      31-01  31-11  30-01  30-02       
  5 Glover, Diamond              Rancocas Val                   31-10.00  
      30-08  30-05.50  27-11  31-10       
  6 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro                    30-10.50  
      30-05  26-09  FOUL  30-10.50       
  7 Wright, Nathina              Northern Bur                   30-03.50  
      29-04.50  29-00  30-03.50  29-01.50       
  8 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T                   29-02.00  
      28-08  28-09  29-02  27-11       
  9 Riggins, Tionna              Pennsauken H                   28-07.50  
      26-11.50  FOUL  25-08.25  28-07.50       
 10 Norway, Carsyn               Northern Bur                   28-03.00  
      26-01.50  28-03  24-02  27-11       
 11 Weinstein, Hanna             Moorestown H                   27-02.00  
      26-00  27-00  FOUL  27-02       
 12 Grant, Jadah                 Willingboro                    26-11.75  
      25-06.50  24-06.75  26-11.75  26-00       
 13 Burt, Katherine              Moorestown H                   25-06.50  
      24-01.50  23-09  25-00  25-06.50       
 14 Miah, Jasmine                Pennsauken H                   24-00.00  
      23-08.50  23-11  24-00  22-02.25       
 
Girls Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T                     105-11  
      84-02  105-11  84-08  FOUL       
  2 Hood, Ravin                  Rancocas Val                     104-02  
      96-00  90-07  94-07  104-02       
  3 Glover, Diamond              Rancocas Val                     100-11  
      83-06  FOUL  69-02  100-11      
  4 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T                      98-10  
      94-10  FOUL  98-10  FOUL      
  5 Riggins, Tionna              Pennsauken H                      98-08  
      74-11  94-00  98-08  FOUL      
  6 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val                      93-08  
      91-11  87-11  93-08  FOUL      
  7 Weinstein, Hanna             Moorestown H                      85-01  
      78-03  80-06  85-01  71-02      
  8 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro                       81-04  
      FOUL  80-08  75-11  81-04      
  9 Crawford-Groom, Khrista      Burlington T                      77-04  
      68-04  77-04  FOUL  69-04      
 10 Miah, Jasmine                Pennsauken H                      75-03  
      71-11  75-03  73-04  60-11      
 11 Burt, Katherine              Moorestown H                      72-03  
      67-05  70-11  72-03  FOUL      
 12 Wright, Nathina              Northern Bur                      70-05  
      FOUL  66-03  70-05  61-00      
 13 Grant, Jadah                 Willingboro                       52-05  
      52-05  50-07  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Parker, Kaminah              Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Nathina              Northern Bur                      93-10  
      80-04  93-10  87-03  84-09      
  2 Halpin, Antoinette           Rancocas Val                      91-08  
      91-08  88-05  86-05  85-10       
  3 Schultz, Ella                Rancocas Val                      86-10  
      81-01  84-09  86-10  81-10      
  4 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val                      86-02  
      77-00  80-06  86-02  84-04      
  5 Smith, Carly                 Northern Bur                      84-08  
      78-00  66-10  75-01  84-08      
  6 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro                       84-02  
      73-00  84-02  74-05  80-01      
  7 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T                      74-03  
      63-03  74-03  64-11  55-02      
  8 Riggins, Tionna              Pennsauken H                      65-00  
      60-01  65-00  56-02  49-07      
  9 Weinstein, Hanna             Moorestown H                      62-06  
      60-05  62-06  60-00  54-06      
 10 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro                       61-08  
      54-11  57-04  61-08  57-01      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Reyanna           Pemberton To           13.27      13.00q  3 
  2 Sprague, Katelyn             Bordentown R           12.88      13.04q  1 
  3 Sills, Shelby                Cinnaminson            13.19      13.16q  6 
  4 Lemons, Makaylah             Pemberton To           13.23      13.50q  5 
  5 Ucheya, Nicole               Delran HS              13.50      13.52q  2 
  6 Jones, Ashly                 Maple Shade            13.90      13.72q  5 
  7 Taliaferro, Nia              Delran HS              14.00      14.06q  2 
  8 Abah, Lizette                Cinnaminson            14.07      14.09q  1 
  9 Mesisca, Kaitlyn             Delran HS              13.70      14.17   6 
 10 Cosom, Oshynn                Bordentown R           14.25      14.21   4 
 11 Derry, Halle                 Cinnaminson            14.64      14.38   6 
 12 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra         Maple Shade            15.67      15.03   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sills, Shelby                Cinnaminson            13.16      13.15   1 
  2 Henderson, Reyanna           Pemberton To           13.00      13.16   1 
  3 Sprague, Katelyn             Bordentown R           13.04      13.24   1 
  4 Lemons, Makaylah             Pemberton To           13.50      13.69   1 
  5 Ucheya, Nicole               Delran HS              13.52      13.77   1 
  6 Jones, Ashly                 Maple Shade            13.72      14.06   1 
  7 Taliaferro, Nia              Delran HS              14.06      14.20   1 
  8 Abah, Lizette                Cinnaminson            14.09      14.25   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sills, Shelby                Cinnaminson            27.21      27.23   5 
  2 Sprague, Katelyn             Bordentown R           26.90      27.41   5 
  3 Ucheya, Nicole               Delran HS              28.50      28.28   4 
  4 Jones, Ashly                 Maple Shade            28.31      28.62   4 
  5 Abah, Lizette                Cinnaminson            28.97      28.79   4 
  6 Taliaferro, Nia              Delran HS              29.50      28.93   3 
  7 Mesisca, Kaitlyn             Delran HS              29.00      29.01   3 
  8 Cosom, Oshynn                Bordentown R                      30.41   1 
  9 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra         Maple Shade            32.76      31.61   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ucheya, Nicole               Delran HS              58.83    1:00.75   5 
  2 Ringer, Grace                Cinnaminson          1:01.02    1:01.36   4 
  3 Henderson, Reyanna           Pemberton To         1:00.48    1:02.59   5 
  4 Howard, Anise                Delran HS            1:05.00    1:03.64   3 
  5 Mulligan, Emily              Cinnaminson          1:03.50    1:06.26   4 
  6 Tumelty, Maura               Cinnaminson          1:03.98    1:06.45   3 
  7 Stavely, Kate                Delran HS            1:09.00    1:08.36   2 
  8 Dawson, Kierstyn             Maple Shade          1:13.00    1:13.39   2 
  9 Hilton, Zoe                  Maple Shade          1:15.00    1:14.33   1 
 10 Renwick, Meghan              Maple Shade          1:12.30    1:14.54   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrell, Ariana              Pemberton To         2:19.15    2:22.34   3 
      1:09.65 (1:09.65)  2:22.34 (1:12.69)
  2 Ringer, Grace                Cinnaminson          2:22.90    2:25.35   3 
      1:11.83 (1:11.83)  2:25.35 (1:13.52)
  3 Wheeler, Emily               Bordentown R         2:26.80    2:28.42   3 
      1:14.70 (1:14.70)  2:28.42 (1:13.73)
  4 Duffield, Maddie             Delran HS            2:22.00    2:34.97   3 
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:34.97 (1:22.78)
  5 Rooney, Emily                Cinnaminson          2:29.00    2:35.31   3 
      1:17.14 (1:17.14)  2:35.31 (1:18.17)
  6 Kaiafas, Alexandra           Delran HS            2:55.91    2:45.03   1 
      2:45.03 (2:45.03)
  7 Wilson, Jessica              Bordentown R         2:49.83    2:49.32   1 
      1:23.07 (1:23.07)  2:49.32 (1:26.26)
  8 Frith, Emma                  Delran HS            2:50.00    2:53.58   1 
      1:26.40 (1:26.40)  2:53.58 (1:27.19)
  9 Bonser, Jasmine              Pemberton To         2:48.11    2:53.60   1 
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)  2:53.60 (1:27.57)
 10 Donachie, Annemarie          Holy Cross P         2:43.37    3:05.98   2 
      1:27.98 (1:27.98)  3:05.98 (1:38.00)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Emily               Bordentown R         5:39.53    5:28.55   2 
      1:21.27 (1:21.27)  2:49.44 (1:28.17)  4:15.25 (1:25.81)  5:28.55 (1:13.30)
  2 Duffield, Maddie             Delran HS            5:38.14    5:32.62   2 
      1:20.95 (1:20.95)  2:47.42 (1:26.48)  4:13.61 (1:26.19)  5:32.62 (1:19.01)
  3 Tracy, Lauren                Maple Shade          5:39.02    5:35.30   2 
      1:21.02 (1:21.02)  2:47.52 (1:26.50)  4:14.56 (1:27.05)  5:35.30 (1:20.74)
  4 Rooney, Emily                Cinnaminson          5:35.00    5:37.74   2 
      1:21.16 (1:21.16)  2:47.47 (1:26.31)  4:13.87 (1:26.40)  5:37.74 (1:23.88)
  5 Bonser, Jasmine              Pemberton To         6:28.20    6:11.16   1 
      1:31.52 (1:31.52)  3:10.50 (1:38.99)  4:47.45 (1:36.96)  6:11.16 (1:23.71)
  6 Wood, Rana                   Cinnaminson          6:11.02    6:12.58   1 
      1:30.65 (1:30.65)  3:06.95 (1:36.31)  4:44.40 (1:37.46)  6:12.58 (1:28.18)
  7 Anderson, Jazmine            Pemberton To         5:45.00    6:12.70   2 
      1:21.61 (1:21.61)  2:52.04 (1:30.43)  4:31.53 (1:39.49)  6:12.70 (1:41.18)
  8 Wilson, Jessica              Bordentown R         6:14.50    6:28.06   1 
      1:31.26 (1:31.26)  3:13.17 (1:41.92)  4:55.42 (1:42.25)  6:28.06 (1:32.64)
  9 Frith, Emma                  Delran HS            6:15.00    6:30.51   1 
      1:32.48 (1:32.48)  3:12.40 (1:39.92)  4:56.80 (1:44.41)  6:30.51 (1:33.71)
 10 Donachie, Annemarie          Holy Cross P         6:59.47    6:31.46   1 
      1:31.89 (1:31.89)  3:13.91 (1:42.03)  4:56.60 (1:42.69)  6:31.46 (1:34.87)
 11 Klein, Liz                   Delran HS            6:30.00    7:05.47   1 
      1:38.04 (1:38.04)  3:26.53 (1:48.50)  5:21.20 (1:54.67)  7:05.47 (1:44.28)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Brooke                Cinnaminson         11:59.74   12:12.28  
      1:32.56 (1:32.56)  3:06.62 (1:34.06)  4:37.68 (1:31.07)  6:10.43 (1:32.76)
      7:40.88 (1:30.45)  9:14.35 (1:33.47) 10:46.51 (1:32.17) 12:12.28 (1:25.77)
  2 Duffield, Maddie             Delran HS           12:05.79   12:33.91  
      1:29.68 (1:29.68)  3:01.67 (1:32.00)  4:33.53 (1:31.86)  6:08.81 (1:35.29)
      7:42.94 (1:34.14)  9:23.64 (1:40.71) 11:04.39 (1:40.75) 12:33.91 (1:29.52)
  3 Olesky, Kayla                Maple Shade         12:33.00   12:34.62  
      4:41.50 (4:41.50)
  4 Van Etten, Megan             Delran HS           13:40.31   13:46.51  
      1:33.41 (1:33.41)  3:07.91 (1:34.50)     3:08.84 (0.94)  4:49.79 (1:40.95)
      6:37.46 (1:47.68)  8:28.05 (1:50.59) 10:19.19 (1:51.14) 12:09.58 (1:50.39)
     13:46.51 (1:36.93)
  5 Rafferty, Ashley             Cinnaminson         13:18.72   13:53.10  
      1:34.72 (1:34.72)  3:14.06 (1:39.34)  4:59.24 (1:45.19)  6:44.92 (1:45.68)
      8:31.70 (1:46.78) 10:22.11 (1:50.42) 12:11.31 (1:49.21) 13:53.10 (1:41.80)
  6 Wait, Morgan                 Cinnaminson         13:30.00   14:13.73  
      1:35.38 (1:35.38)  3:15.63 (1:40.25)  5:00.16 (1:44.53)  6:46.30 (1:46.15)
      8:36.35 (1:50.05) 10:30.48 (1:54.14) 12:23.87 (1:53.39) 14:13.73 (1:49.87)
  7 Wilson, Jessica              Bordentown R        14:26.24   14:15.10  
      1:37.76 (1:37.76)  3:24.42 (1:46.67)  5:13.82 (1:49.40)  7:05.86 (1:52.05)
      8:57.22 (1:51.36) 10:48.46 (1:51.24) 12:39.82 (1:51.37) 14:15.10 (1:35.29)
  8 Klein, Liz                   Delran HS           14:00.00   15:05.61  
      1:35.78 (1:35.78)  3:20.74 (1:44.96)  5:12.63 (1:51.90)  7:08.84 (1:56.21)
      9:08.99 (2:00.16) 11:13.91 (2:04.93) 13:17.80 (2:03.90) 15:05.61 (1:47.82)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson            14.55      15.02q  4 
  2 Day, Jordan                  Delran HS              16.08      16.66q  3 
  3 Eder, Kaia                   Delran HS              16.50      17.10q  2 
  4 Okomski, Allison             Cinnaminson            18.38      17.81q  4 
  5 Hess, Kayla                  Delran HS              16.50      17.86q  3 
  6 Pakan, Liz                   Holy Cross P                      20.63q  2 
  7 Wali, Sky                    Cinnaminson            20.00      21.18q  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson            15.02      15.30   1 
  2 Day, Jordan                  Delran HS              16.66      16.46   1 
  3 Eder, Kaia                   Delran HS              17.10      17.39   1 
  4 Hess, Kayla                  Delran HS              17.86      17.82   1 
  5 Okomski, Allison             Cinnaminson            17.81      17.88   1 
  6 Pakan, Liz                   Holy Cross P           20.63      20.44   1 
  7 Wali, Sky                    Cinnaminson            21.18      20.68   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson          1:02.71    1:03.72   4 
  2 Mitchell, Jaidah             Pemberton To         1:11.31    1:12.36   4 
  3 Howard, Anise                Delran HS            1:17.80    1:13.73   3 
  4 Okomski, Allison             Cinnaminson          1:16.14    1:14.56   3 
  5 Stavely, Kate                Delran HS            1:15.24    1:15.01   3 
  6 Logiudice, Marissa           Bordentown R         1:11.80    1:15.88   4 
  7 Reynolds, Riley              Delran HS            1:20.27    1:17.19   2 
  8 Pakan, Liz                   Holy Cross P                    1:21.67   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               4:12.07    4:14.54   2 
     1) Mulligan, Emily                 2) Ringer, Grace                  
     3) Updike, Meredith                4) Tumelty, Maura                 
  2 Delran HS  'A'                                               4:35.70   1 
     1) Ucheya, Nicole                  2) Taliaferro, Nia                
     3) Reynolds, Riley                 4) Stavely, Kate                  
 -- Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        4:10.94        DNF   2 
     1) Anderson, Jazmine               2) Harrell, Ariana                
     3) Henderson, Reyanna              4) Mitchell, Jaidah               
 
Girls High Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sills, Shelby                Cinnaminson          5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Logiudice, Marissa           Bordentown R         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hamliton, Taylor             Delran HS            4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Randolf, Sydney              Delran HS            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Ashly                 Maple Shade          4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Turhan, Serra                Delran HS            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Fest, Taylor                 Cinnaminson          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Saranin, Olivia              Bordentown R         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wali, Sky                    Cinnaminson          4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Painter, Brooke              Cinnaminson          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Perez, Jillian               Bordentown R                    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 DeCesare, Julianna           Cinnaminson          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Clark, Liza                  Delran HS            7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Robillard, Sara              Delran HS            7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Koger, Tosalyn               Delran HS            7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- McCue, Taylor                Maple Shade          7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson         16-06.75   16-00.25  
      15-01  15-03.50  15-00  16-00.25       
  2 Eder, Kaia                   Delran HS           15-07.50   15-09.00  
      15-03.75  15-00  15-09  15-03       
  3 Abah, Lizette                Cinnaminson         15-05.50   15-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10.50  15-01.50       
  4 Mulligan, Emily              Cinnaminson         15-08.50   15-00.50  
      13-04.50  12-02.50  15-00.50  FOUL       
  5 Reynolds, Riley              Delran HS           13-10.00   13-10.50  
      13-06.25  13-00.50  13-08.50  13-10.50       
  6 Baker, Lydia                 Delran HS           14-04.25   13-07.00  
      13-03  13-06.50  13-07  13-04.25       
  7 Pakan, Liz                   Holy Cross P        13-00.50   12-09.75  
      FOUL  11-03  12-09.75  12-05       
  8 Marshall, Victoria           Maple Shade         12-09.00   12-09.00  
      9-11  11-07  FOUL  12-09       
  9 Dawson, Kierstyn             Maple Shade         12-07.00   11-07.75  
      11-05.25  11-07.75  10-09  FOUL       
 10 Croisette, Isabella          Maple Shade         11-00.25   11-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-01.50  10-00.25       
 
Girls Triple Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemons, Makaylah             Pemberton To        33-06.00   33-11.75  
      32-05  33-03.50  33-10.75  33-11.75      
  2 Eder, Kaia                   Delran HS           32-07.00   33-10.00  
      FOUL  32-10  33-02  33-10      
  3 Fabricante, Emily            Delran HS           29-02.25   31-08.00  
      FOUL  31-08  FOUL  30-06.50      
  4 Sloan, McKenna               Delran HS           30-06.50   29-11.50  
      FOUL  29-11.50  29-11  FOUL      
  5 Pakan, Liz                   Holy Cross P        30-06.00   29-04.25  
      28-08.25  29-04.25  28-10.75  28-02      
  6 Dawson, Kierstyn             Maple Shade         22-00.00   23-04.50  
      FOUL  23-04.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Croisette, Isabella          Maple Shade         21-06.00   23-02.50  
      22-01  FOUL  22-03.50  23-02.50      
 -- Tumelty, Maura               Cinnaminson         31-10.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Derry, Halle                 Cinnaminson         29-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put Patriot Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson                    36-03.00  
      35-00  36-03  35-05.75  36-02      
  2 Duff, Allison                Delran HS                      35-05.00  
      35-05  34-06  33-01.50  34-08.50       
  3 Thompson, Taylor             Delran HS                      34-07.00  
      FOUL  33-09.50  34-07  33-04      
  4 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson                    34-01.00  
      29-11  34-01  29-08.50  29-05.50      
  5 Welcome, Brianna             Delran HS                      33-02.50  
      FOUL  28-07.50  FOUL  33-02.50      
  6 Roman, Laryssa               Maple Shade                    31-03.25  
      25-03.25  FOUL  29-09  31-03.25       
  7 Drew, Marissa                Bordentown R                   30-07.00  
      29-02  30-02  30-00  30-07      
  8 Pease, Kiera                 Cinnaminson                    30-05.00  
      29-08  29-00.50  30-05  28-00      
  9 Steele, Jahni                Maple Shade                    26-00.00  
      25-00  FOUL  26-00  25-09      
 10 Dougherty, McKenzie          Maple Shade                    25-01.00  
      25-01  24-04.50  24-11  23-03.75      
 11 Zulueta, Cassia              Holy Cross P                   23-09.00  
      23-09  21-10.75  21-10  21-08.50      
 
Girls Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adorno, Haylee               Delran HS                        105-11  
      87-01  105-11  FOUL  104-03       
  2 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R                     102-06  
      89-01  102-06  99-04  FOUL       
  3 Marshall, Victoria           Maple Shade                       96-06  
      FOUL  96-06  87-10  88-05       
  4 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson                       95-03  
      86-07  94-04  FOUL  95-03       
  5 Roman, Laryssa               Maple Shade                       94-07  
      FOUL  79-03  94-07  64-06       
  6 Welcome, Brianna             Delran HS                         91-11  
      FOUL  78-09  91-11  FOUL       
  7 Pease, Kiera                 Cinnaminson                       91-06  
      91-06  79-01  FOUL  68-01       
  8 Drew, Marissa                Bordentown R                      87-00  
      87-00  FOUL  86-10  81-01       
  9 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson                       79-07  
      77-10  68-02  74-04  79-07       
 10 Steele, Jahni                Maple Shade                       77-09  
      63-06  77-09  67-03  65-07       
 11 Duff, Allison                Delran HS                         75-08  
      FOUL  75-08  66-09  FOUL       
 12 Kpehe, Emanie                Bordentown R                      63-09  
      63-09  FOUL  61-02  FOUL       
 13 Zulueta, Cassia              Holy Cross P                      43-07  
      43-07  43-04  32-03  30-05       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pierson, Bailee              Bordentown R                     102-08  
      97-01  102-08  94-11  96-00       
  2 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R                      97-08  
      87-04  96-09  96-02  97-08       
  3 Coldren, Kendal              Delran HS                         92-10  
      77-03  92-10  87-01  88-07       
  4 Straile, Erin                Cinnaminson                       88-08  
      66-01  88-08  70-03  65-04       
  5 Pease, Kiera                 Cinnaminson                       86-02  
      76-02  86-02  82-06  82-05       
  6 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecili     Maple Shade                       83-01  
      79-11  75-01  83-01  76-10       
  7 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson                       77-06  
      FOUL  73-10  77-06  FOUL       
  8 Jeffers, Daneya              Delran HS                         77-02  
      FOUL  77-02  69-07  72-08       
  9 Rocco, Alexandra             Delran HS                         71-11  
      64-05  69-03  71-11  69-01       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smyth, Joseph                Palmyra HS             11.23      11.42q  1 
  2 Vazquez, Louis               Riverside HS           11.33      11.47q  5 
  3 Williams, Darnell            Burlington C           11.20      11.56q  1 
  4 Robinson, Faraji             Palmyra HS             11.66      11.62q  3 
  5 Bembridge, Devon             Burlington C           11.60      11.76q  1 
  6 Moore, Khy'Jaron             Riverside HS           11.77      11.78q  4 
  7 Cristman, Bryce              New Egypt HS           11.86      11.88q  6 
  8 McKoy, Steven                Palmyra HS             12.26      12.04q  1 
  9 Royster, Jakier              Florence Twp                      12.07   1 
 10 Pintella, Jason              Trenton Cath           12.32      12.38   2 
 11 Pitts, Jaylin                Burlington C           12.20      12.40   4 
 12 Olivera, Jonathan            New Egypt HS           13.03      12.72   4 
 13 Brice, John                  Riverside HS           12.21      14.25   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smyth, Joseph                Palmyra HS             11.42      11.45  
  2 Williams, Darnell            Burlington C           11.56      11.64  
  3 Vazquez, Louis               Riverside HS           11.47      11.68  
  4 Robinson, Faraji             Palmyra HS             11.62      11.79  
  5 Bembridge, Devon             Burlington C           11.76      12.03  
  6 McKoy, Steven                Palmyra HS             12.04      12.31  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aviles, Sam                  Palmyra HS             24.32      23.15   4 
  2 Smyth, Joseph                Palmyra HS             23.80      23.41   4 
  3 Williams, Darnell            Burlington C           22.90      23.85   6 
  4 Moore, Khy'Jaron             Riverside HS           24.15      24.30   4 
  5 Shannon, Davister            Burlington C           23.00      24.44   6 
  6 McKoy, Steven                Palmyra HS             25.07      24.60   2 
  7 Cristman, Bryce              New Egypt HS           24.42      24.78   3 
  8 Ariguzoh, Anthony            Trenton Cath           24.67      24.80   3 
  9 Ruffin, Fabion               Riverside HS           24.60      24.84   3 
 10 Neuman, Adam                 New Egypt HS           25.00      25.85   2 
 11 Olivera, Jonathan            New Egypt HS           26.02      26.71   1 
 12 Pintella, Jason              Trenton Cath           25.90      26.83   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bembridge, Devon             Burlington C           53.50      50.87   5 
  2 Sempervive, Chase            New Egypt HS           53.90      52.50   5 
  3 Vazquez, Louis               Riverside HS           55.16      53.26   4 
  4 Shannon, Davister            Burlington C           53.70      53.75   5 
  5 Bull, Tyree                  Palmyra HS             56.44      55.26   3 
  6 McCarty, Ddamon              Florence Twp                      56.27   1 
  7 Salter, Malachi              Burlington C           55.80      57.78   3 
  8 Danley, Ron                  New Egypt HS         1:00.00      58.65   2 
  9 Olivo, Christian             New Egypt HS           59.69      58.82   2 
 10 Mc Pherson, Isaiah           Palmyra HS                        59.36   1 
 -- Ariguzoh, Anthony            Trenton Cath           55.22         FS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aykit, Isa                   Burlington C         2:02.70    2:08.43   3 
      1:03.76 (1:03.76)  2:08.43 (1:04.68)
  2 Souza, Judson                Riverside HS         2:19.33    2:16.79   1 
      1:01.66 (1:01.66)  2:16.79 (1:15.14)
  3 Landrum, Amir                Burlington C         2:10.00    2:17.61   2 
      1:05.29 (1:05.29)  2:17.61 (1:12.32)
  4 Grochowski, Ben              New Egypt HS         2:17.77    2:20.45   1 
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)  2:20.45 (1:13.77)
  5 Bautista, Jonathan           New Egypt HS         2:26.00    2:21.69   1 
      1:07.19 (1:07.19)  2:21.69 (1:14.50)
  6 Martinez, Josh               New Egypt HS         2:24.96    2:28.13   1 
      1:07.28 (1:07.28)  2:28.13 (1:20.85)
  7 Silveira, Matheus            Riverside HS         2:38.23    2:34.61   1 
      1:11.16 (1:11.16)  2:34.61 (1:23.46)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grochowski, Ben              New Egypt HS         4:54.24    4:50.23   2 
      1:09.42 (1:09.42)  2:23.30 (1:13.88)  3:39.35 (1:16.06)  4:50.23 (1:10.88)
  2 Aykit, Isa                   Burlington C         4:49.91    4:54.93   2 
      1:09.02 (1:09.02)  2:21.86 (1:12.84)  3:37.56 (1:15.71)  4:54.93 (1:17.38)
  3 Callaghan, Kieran            New Egypt HS         5:08.84    5:03.55   1 
      1:15.87 (1:15.87)  2:35.09 (1:19.22)  3:51.15 (1:16.07)  5:03.55 (1:12.40)
  4 Cutshaw, Kyle                Burlington C         5:13.60    5:04.88   1 
      1:15.14 (1:15.14)  2:35.84 (1:20.71)  3:55.19 (1:19.35)  5:04.88 (1:09.69)
  5 Esposito, Caleb              Riverside HS         5:03.00    5:13.81   1 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:34.79 (1:18.79)  3:53.64 (1:18.86)  5:13.81 (1:20.18)
  6 Landrum, Amir                Burlington C         5:15.88    5:22.21   1 
      1:14.77 (1:14.77)  2:34.73 (1:19.96)  5:22.21 (2:47.49)
  7 Cheung, Timmy                New Egypt HS         5:45.00    5:47.07   1 
      1:16.61 (1:16.61)  2:42.16 (1:25.56)  4:14.67 (1:32.51)  5:47.07 (1:32.40)
  8 Hoffman, Matthew             Florence Twp         6:16.56    6:26.54   1 
      1:29.48 (1:29.48)  3:08.08 (1:38.60)  4:51.53 (1:43.45)  6:26.54 (1:35.02)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Kieran            New Egypt HS        10:54.82   10:46.25   2 
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:34.59 (1:19.86)  3:57.02 (1:22.43)  5:19.42 (1:22.41)
      6:41.57 (1:22.15)  8:03.23 (1:21.66)  9:26.34 (1:23.12) 10:46.25 (1:19.91)
  2 Esposito, Caleb              Riverside HS        11:05.24   11:05.29   2 
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  2:34.87 (1:19.84)  3:57.36 (1:22.49)  5:20.25 (1:22.89)
      6:45.25 (1:25.00)  8:13.50 (1:28.26)  9:42.35 (1:28.85) 11:05.29 (1:22.95)
  3 Landrum, Amir                Burlington C        12:00.10   11:13.98   1 
      1:12.57 (1:12.57)  2:31.97 (1:19.41)  3:57.04 (1:25.07)  5:25.16 (1:28.13)
      6:55.13 (1:29.98)  8:26.40 (1:31.27)  9:53.70 (1:27.30) 11:13.98 (1:20.29)
  4 Aykit, Isa                   Burlington C        11:31.22   11:17.82   1 
      1:12.21 (1:12.21)  2:31.50 (1:19.30)  3:56.77 (1:25.27)  5:25.02 (1:28.26)
      6:55.07 (1:30.06)  8:26.56 (1:31.49)  9:54.77 (1:28.21) 11:17.82 (1:23.06)
  5 Cutshaw, Colby               Burlington C        12:19.60   11:26.95   1 
      1:18.85 (1:18.85)  2:44.96 (1:26.12)  4:12.41 (1:27.45)  5:40.65 (1:28.24)
      7:11.15 (1:30.51)  8:44.24 (1:33.10) 10:13.27 (1:29.03) 11:26.95 (1:13.69)
  6 Martinez, Josh               New Egypt HS        11:14.82   11:35.22   1 
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  2:32.78 (1:19.91)  3:59.11 (1:26.34)  5:29.62 (1:30.51)
      7:00.24 (1:30.63)  8:34.20 (1:33.96) 10:08.25 (1:34.06) 11:35.22 (1:26.98)
  7 Suess, Brad                  New Egypt HS        12:00.00   12:15.75   1 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:46.67 (1:28.12)  4:20.73 (1:34.07)  5:58.83 (1:38.10)
      7:39.70 (1:40.87)  9:17.84 (1:38.15) 10:55.53 (1:37.70) 12:15.75 (1:20.23)
  8 Hoffman, Matthew             Florence Twp        12:30.22   13:37.79   1 
      1:22.97 (1:22.97)  2:57.95 (1:34.99)  4:41.13 (1:43.19)  6:26.04 (1:44.91)
      8:11.27 (1:45.23) 10:03.74 (1:52.47) 11:55.63 (1:51.90) 13:37.79 (1:42.17)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aviles, Sam                  Palmyra HS             14.74      14.45q  3 
  2 Hamlin, Daniel               Riverside HS           15.80      15.55q  4 
  3 Williams, Darnell            Burlington C           15.80      15.59q  3 
  4 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS           15.35      15.90q  1 
  5 Moore, Khy'Jaron             Riverside HS           15.77      16.32q  4 
  6 O'Donnell, Richard           New Egypt HS           16.88      16.51q  3 
  7 Samford, Keyon               Palmyra HS             16.06      16.72q  1 
  8 McIntyre, Marcus             Florence Twp           18.73      17.31q  3 
  9 Fries, James                 Palmyra HS             16.90      17.44   4 
 10 Snively, Nicholas            Florence Twp           20.20      18.17   3 
 11 Polanco, Jason               Burlington C           20.50      19.42   2 
 12 Cheung, Tony                 New Egypt HS           19.51      19.71   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aviles, Sam                  Palmyra HS             14.45      14.52  
  2 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS           15.90      15.58  
  3 Williams, Darnell            Burlington C           15.59      15.72  
  4 Moore, Khy'Jaron             Riverside HS           16.32      16.15  
  5 Samford, Keyon               Palmyra HS             16.72      16.21  
  6 Hamlin, Daniel               Riverside HS           15.55      16.62  
  7 O'Donnell, Richard           New Egypt HS           16.51      16.83  
  8 McIntyre, Marcus             Florence Twp           17.31      16.90  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Darnell            Burlington C           57.87      57.71   5 
  2 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS           58.43      59.17   5 
  3 Hamlin, Daniel               Riverside HS         1:00.94      59.55   4 
  4 Samford, Keyon               Palmyra HS           1:00.88    1:00.46   4 
  5 Fries, James                 Palmyra HS           1:02.61    1:02.23   4 
  6 Snively, Nicholas            Florence Twp         1:10.68    1:03.90   1 
  7 Martinez, Gavin              Riverside HS         1:07.63    1:04.47   3 
  8 Polanco, Jason               Burlington C         1:08.70    1:07.34   2 
  9 Cheung, Tony                 New Egypt HS         1:09.08    1:08.73   2 
 10 Gibson, Liam                 Burlington C         1:10.10    1:10.19   2 
 11 Vance, Alexander             Florence Twp                    1:10.37   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington City HS  'A'                           3:42.00    3:42.25  
     1) Kollar, Jeremy                  2) Salter, Malachi                
     3) Pitts, Jaylin                   4) Shannon, Davister              
  2 Riverside HS  'A'                                 3:42.68    3:45.40  
     1) Vieira Clovis, Kaique           2) Vazquez, Louis                 
     3) Hamlin, Daniel                  4) Esposito, Caleb                
  3 New Egypt HS  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:17.51  
     1) Cheung, Tony                    2) Olivo, Christian               
     3) Callaghan, Kieran               4) Danley, Ron                    
 
Boys High Jump Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKoy, Steven                Palmyra HS           6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Aviles, Sam                  Palmyra HS           6-03.00   J6-00.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Crawford, Donavan            Trenton Cath         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 O'Donnell, Richard           New Egypt HS         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Connelly, Cole               Florence Twp         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Ruffin, Fabion               Riverside HS         5-04.00         NH  
     5-02 5-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Riley, Owen                  Palmyra HS                           NH  
     5-02 5-04 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Esposito, Caleb              Riverside HS        10-00.00   10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P   XO   XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Cristman, Bryce              New Egypt HS         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 Vieira Clovis, Kaique        Riverside HS         9-00.00  J10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    O    XO   XXX 
  4 Fort, Joseph                 Palmyra HS                      9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Riley, Owen                  Palmyra HS           9-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Allen, Joshua                New Egypt HS         8-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Richard           New Egypt HS        19-06.00   20-03.00  
      17-09.75  19-03.50  19-09  20-03      
  2 Aviles, Sam                  Palmyra HS          19-00.00   19-07.75  
      18-08.25  18-06.50  19-05.50  19-07.75      
  3 Ruffin, Fabion               Riverside HS        19-01.25   18-10.00  
      18-10  18-08  18-03.25  17-05      
  4 McKoy, Steven                Palmyra HS          19-01.00   18-04.00  
      18-04  18-00  FOUL         
  5 Pavljuk, Alex                New Egypt HS        18-11.00   18-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-02      
  6 Shannon, Davister            Burlington C        17-05.00   18-00.50  
      FOUL  18-00.50  17-07.25  17-07.25      
  7 Robinson, Faraji             Palmyra HS                     17-05.50  
      17-02  17-05.50  17-03  17-00.50      
  8 German, Davonte              Florence Twp                   16-06.00  
      16-06  15-01.50  16-03         
  9 Pitts, Jaylin                Burlington C        16-00.00   15-04.00  
      FOUL  15-04  FOUL         
 -- Crawford, Donavan            Trenton Cath        18-08.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Khy'Jaron             Riverside HS        42-03.00   42-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-08  42-04      
  2 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS        42-10.25  J42-04.00  
      40-06  41-07.50  42-04  PASS      
  3 O'Donnell, Richard           New Egypt HS        39-00.00   42-01.00  
      38-03  40-09.50  42-01  39-10      
  4 Vazquez, Louis               Riverside HS        40-00.75   41-00.00  
      38-08  FOUL  39-03  41-00      
  5 Crawford, Donavan            Trenton Cath        39-10.00   39-02.00  
      38-11  39-02  36-03.50  PASS      
  6 Pavljuk, Alex                New Egypt HS        38-05.00   38-03.50  
      36-08.50  37-05.50  38-02.25  38-03.50      
  7 Mesbah, Monower              Florence Twp                   35-03.50  
      34-03  34-00.50  35-03.50  PASS      
  8 Polanco, Jason               Burlington C        35-06.50   33-08.25  
      30-06  32-04  33-08.25  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Freedom Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Trey                 Florence Twp                   45-01.25  
      FOUL  41-03  45-01.25  42-01.50       
  2 Clara, Sebastian             New Egypt HS                   41-01.75  
      39-03.75  41-01.75  40-10.75  38-01.75       
  3 Crawford, Donavan            Trenton Cath                   39-09.25  
      39-09.25  38-10.25  39-09  38-00.50       
  4 Soles, Matthew               New Egypt HS                   37-11.00  
      FOUL  36-07  35-11.25  37-11       
  5 Fink, Jacob                  Riverside HS                   37-00.50  
      37-00.50  36-05.25  35-06  35-09.50       
  6 Domask, Tyler                Palmyra HS                     36-03.00  
      36-03  32-08  30-07.50  33-02.50      
  7 Hahoney, Nasir               Riverside HS                   35-11.50  
      35-11.50  35-03.25  35-03  34-09.25       
  8 Jones, Curtis                Palmyra HS                     33-09.25  
      33-09.25  30-05.75  32-07.50  30-07.50      
  9 Richards, Malcolm            Burlington C                   33-09.00  
      33-06.75  32-10  32-09.50  33-09       
 10 Kahana, Zachary              Palmyra HS                     33-03.00  
      FOUL  33-03  29-07.25  32-09.50      
 11 Prosper, Brady               Trenton Cath                   33-02.25  
      32-11  32-07.25  32-10.50  33-02.25      
 12 Makowski, Matthew            Florence Twp                   32-10.50  
      32-10.50  31-11.75  30-07.50  29-07.25      
 13 De Lima, Johnnie             Riverside HS                   32-07.25  
      31-01.25  32-07.25  30-08.50  FOUL      
 14 Solis, Humberto              Florence Twp                   31-05.50  
      31-01  31-05.50  10.50  31-05      
 15 Pittman, Ameir               Burlington C                   31-00.25  
      28-07.50  30-08.25  31-00.25  30-05.25      
 16 Reed, Casheem                Burlington C                   29-06.75  
      29-02.75  28-10.50  29-06.75  28-09.25      
 
Boys Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moyer, Anthony               Riverside HS                     116-05  
      97-00  108-09  111-02  116-05       
  2 Stroehlein, Robert           New Egypt HS                     110-02  
      100-07  105-06  110-02  109-00       
  3 Kahana, Zachary              Palmyra HS                       109-01  
      96-01  99-07  109-01  101-00       
  4 Clara, Sebastian             New Egypt HS                     108-11  
      104-06  FOUL  98-04  108-11       
  5 Richards, Malcolm            Burlington C                     101-09  
      101-09  94-04  96-01  FOUL       
  6 De Lima, Johnnie             Riverside HS                     101-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  101-08  FOUL       
  7 Rivera, Jezmel               Florence Twp                     100-01  
      80-08  100-01  77-09  94-08       
  8 Fisher, Trey                 Florence Twp                      96-03  
      96-03  82-01  90-05  87-09       
  9 Domask, Tyler                Palmyra HS                        93-11  
      90-06  93-11  89-11  88-02       
 10 Pirolli, Jonah               Florence Twp                      91-06  
      83-03  91-06  FOUL  85-03       
 11 DeGeorge, Matt               Palmyra HS                        85-00  
      69-10  63-09  85-00  76-09       
 12 Thurmond, Justin             Burlington C                      81-04  
      81-04  79-06  74-03  FOUL       
 13 Hahoney, Nasir               Riverside HS                      80-06  
      80-06  67-07  68-11  73-11       
 14 Reed, Casheem                Burlington C                      78-05  
      78-05  FOUL  63-06  FOUL        
 
Boys Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS                     163-05  
      163-05  137-09               
  2 Pittman, Ameir               Burlington C                     133-00  
      121-01  133-00  124-01  FOUL       
  3 Kahana, Zachary              Palmyra HS                       127-07  
      119-11  127-07  119-03  97-09       
  4 Makowski, Brandon            Florence Twp                     121-06  
      103-00  121-06  119-02  121-06       
  5 Rivera, Jezmel               Florence Twp                     115-09  
      115-09  103-11  112-09  FOUL       
  6 Richards, Malcolm            Burlington C                     113-05  
      110-07  107-01  104-00  113-05       
  7 Smyth, Joseph                Palmyra HS                      J113-05  
      FOUL  106-06  FOUL  113-05       
  8 Williams, Matthew            Florence Twp                     112-03  
      107-06  111-04  112-03  109-11       
  9 Fink, Jacob                  Riverside HS                     109-10  
      106-09  107-10  99-02  109-10       
 10 Robinson, Faraji             Palmyra HS                       106-02  
      98-11  102-08  106-02  104-06       
 11 Martinez, Josh               New Egypt HS                     104-00  
      101-10  84-06  87-09  104-00       
 12 Moyer, Anthony               Riverside HS                     103-10  
      103-10  94-00  103-05  103-09       
 13 Stroehlein, Robert           New Egypt HS                     101-01  
      101-01  89-03  FOUL  99-08       
 14 Silinsky, Cameron            Florence Twp                      96-05  
      90-03  96-05  90-09  FOUL       
 15 Thurmond, Justin             Burlington C                      86-10  
      84-10  FOUL  82-05  86-10       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T           11.12      11.17q  4 
  2 Clements, Zaire              Willingboro            11.18      11.30q  3 
  2 Greene, Devante              Pennsauken H           11.46      11.30q  4 
  4 Rogers, Eric                 Burlington T           11.41      11.48q  5 
  5 Lee, Jordan                  Burlington T           11.30      11.58q  4 
  6 Williams, Aaron              Pennsauken H           11.64      11.60q  2 
  7 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val           11.28      11.65q  2 
  8 Lartey, Johnathan            Northern Bur           11.57      11.67q  2 
  9 Curbelo, Jeremiah            Rancocas Val           11.40      11.71   6 
 10 Young, Jaylen                Willingboro            11.10      11.79   5 
 11 Kingsley, Jamaho             Willingboro            12.00      11.95   5 
 12 Derby, Shane                 Rancocas Val           11.40      12.02   6 
 13 Lacy, Tameen                 Pennsauken H                      12.04   2 
 14 Rivers, Sywon                Moorestown H           12.81      12.27   6 
 15 Linson, Ontario              Northern Bur           12.49      12.67   3 
 16 Saito, Kaoru                 Northern Bur                      12.78   2 
 17 Jones, Chance                Moorestown H           12.80      13.11   6 
 -- Walker Jr, James             Moorestown H           11.63         FS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T           11.17      11.15   1 
  2 Clements, Zaire              Willingboro            11.30      11.32   1 
  3 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val           11.65      11.35   1 
  4 Greene, Devante              Pennsauken H           11.30      11.38   1 
  5 Rogers, Eric                 Burlington T           11.48      11.47   1 
  6 Lee, Jordan                  Burlington T           11.58      11.70   1 
  7 Lartey, Johnathan            Northern Bur           11.67      12.20   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Devante              Pennsauken H           23.01      22.43   6 
  2 Clements, Zaire              Willingboro            22.94      22.67   6 
  3 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T           22.68      22.89   6 
  4 Williams, Aaron              Pennsauken H           23.43      23.04   5 
  5 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val           22.80      23.35   6 
  6 McGhee, James                Rancocas Val           23.10      23.62   5 
  7 Mosley, Breyon               Pennsauken H           24.23      23.80   4 
  8 Peterson, Kevin              Willingboro            23.53      24.10   5 
  9 Lartey, Johnathan            Northern Bur           24.37      24.19   4 
 10 Arzu, Isaiah                 Rancocas Val           23.30      24.39   5 
 11 Thomas, Josiah               Burlington T           25.02      24.61   2 
 12 Linson, Ontario              Northern Bur           25.32      25.53   2 
 13 Saito, Kaoru                 Northern Bur                      25.82   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron              Pennsauken H           51.50      50.56   6 
  2 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val           50.90      50.93   6 
  3 Greene, Devante              Pennsauken H           52.75      51.29   6 
  4 Young, Jaylen                Willingboro            55.43      52.21   4 
  5 Boyd, Milton                 Rancocas Val           51.67      52.38   6 
  6 Kuni, Brian                  Northern Bur           52.07      52.72   6 
  7 Brown, Vincent               Rancocas Val           51.16      52.80   6 
  8 Mosley, Breyon               Pennsauken H           53.75      53.26   5 
  9 Gbeen, Sheraton              Willingboro            56.50      54.00   3 
 10 Boria, Daniel                Northern Bur           53.00      55.01   5 
 11 Baez, Jordy                  Moorestown H           55.46      55.28   4 
 12 Thomas, Josiah               Burlington T           54.43      55.33   4 
 13 Lee, Julian                  Willingboro            55.60      56.59   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Steven               Burlington T         2:02.90    2:01.18   3 
          59.61 (59.61)  2:01.18 (1:01.58)
  2 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Val         1:56.43    2:01.44   3 
          58.74 (58.74)  2:01.44 (1:02.71)
  3 Womack, Johnathan            Rancocas Val         2:02.20    2:02.96   3 
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)  2:02.96 (1:02.44)
  4 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T         2:03.69    2:04.61   3 
      1:01.81 (1:01.81)  2:04.61 (1:02.81)
  5 Waugh, Roshane               Willingboro          2:06.38    2:05.59   2 
      1:00.77 (1:00.77)  2:05.59 (1:04.83)
  6 Morreale, Mike               Northern Bur         2:11.80    2:06.72   2 
      1:01.50 (1:01.50)  2:06.72 (1:05.23)
  7 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val         2:02.35    2:07.12   3 
      1:03.04 (1:03.04)  2:07.12 (1:04.08)
  8 Akinsanya, Joshua            Willingboro          2:07.01    2:08.23   2 
      1:03.49 (1:03.49)  2:08.23 (1:04.74)
  9 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T         2:00.87    2:08.81   3 
      1:00.89 (1:00.89)  2:08.81 (1:07.93)
 10 Nava, Endy                   Northern Bur         2:12.71    2:11.47   2 
      1:03.44 (1:03.44)  2:11.47 (1:08.04)
 11 Fox, Benjamin                Moorestown H         2:12.00    2:11.81   2 
      1:06.13 (1:06.13)  2:11.81 (1:05.69)
 12 Mammarella-pietrafit, Ch     Moorestown H         2:17.18    2:17.55   1 
      1:05.30 (1:05.30)  2:17.55 (1:12.25)
 13 Thach, Jordan                Pennsauken H         2:15.00    2:17.95   2 
      1:05.94 (1:05.94)  2:17.95 (1:12.02)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T         4:33.76    4:35.85   2 
      1:06.98 (1:06.98)  2:19.16 (1:12.19)  3:30.78 (1:11.62)  4:35.85 (1:05.08)
  2 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T         4:34.04    4:36.32   2 
      1:07.18 (1:07.18)  2:19.33 (1:12.16)  3:30.75 (1:11.42)  4:36.32 (1:05.58)
  3 Faigal, Andre                Rancocas Val         4:45.55    4:43.04   2 
      1:08.09 (1:08.09)  2:20.84 (1:12.76)  3:32.67 (1:11.84)  4:43.04 (1:10.37)
  4 Halvorsen, Matt              Northern Bur         4:42.57    4:45.99   2 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:19.59 (1:12.19)  3:31.13 (1:11.54)  4:45.99 (1:14.87)
  5 Carlyle, Kevin               Moorestown H         4:51.78    4:47.45   2 
      1:08.53 (1:08.53)  2:21.06 (1:12.54)  3:35.66 (1:14.60)  4:47.45 (1:11.79)
  6 Awosanya, Brandon            Rancocas Val         5:03.14    4:51.03   1 
      1:06.56 (1:06.56)  2:22.94 (1:16.39)  3:39.83 (1:16.89)  4:51.03 (1:11.20)
  7 Burns, Nicholas              Rancocas Val         5:01.00    4:57.43   2 
      1:09.41 (1:09.41)  2:24.54 (1:15.13)  3:41.67 (1:17.14)  4:57.43 (1:15.77)
  8 Howard, Anthony              Pennsauken H         4:50.14    5:06.90   2 
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)  2:30.80 (1:18.30)  3:49.65 (1:18.85)  5:06.90 (1:17.25)
  9 Wilt, Henry                  Moorestown H         5:01.19    5:08.35   1 
      1:11.70 (1:11.70)  2:30.75 (1:19.05)  3:51.24 (1:20.50)  5:08.35 (1:17.12)
 10 Haymore, Tj                  Moorestown H         5:10.13    5:10.24   1 
      1:16.30 (1:16.30)  2:38.07 (1:21.78)  3:59.36 (1:21.30)  5:10.24 (1:10.88)
 11 Ainsworth, Max               Northern Bur         5:30.23    5:31.28   1 
      1:14.15 (1:14.15)  2:34.71 (1:20.57)  4:03.13 (1:28.42)  5:31.28 (1:28.16)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Steven               Burlington T         9:45.39   10:07.32   2 
      1:09.68 (1:09.68)  2:26.25 (1:16.57)  3:43.81 (1:17.56)  5:01.05 (1:17.24)
      6:18.94 (1:17.90)    6:41.54 (22.60)    7:37.22 (55.68)  8:56.80 (1:19.59)
     10:07.32 (1:10.52)
  2 Stanley, Kyle                Northern Bur        10:11.04   10:11.49   2 
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:28.17 (1:16.97)  3:47.04 (1:18.87)  5:06.95 (1:19.91)
      6:25.86 (1:18.91)  7:45.74 (1:19.89)  9:02.03 (1:16.30) 10:11.49 (1:09.46)
  3 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val        10:18.44   10:34.85   2 
      1:09.91 (1:09.91)  2:26.54 (1:16.63)  3:44.92 (1:18.38)  5:07.53 (1:22.62)
      6:31.78 (1:24.26)  7:57.65 (1:25.88)  9:20.53 (1:22.88) 10:34.85 (1:14.33)
  4 Maggs, Ryan                  Rancocas Val        10:30.00   10:38.76   2 
      1:12.23 (1:12.23)  2:31.50 (1:19.27)  3:52.59 (1:21.10)  5:14.07 (1:21.49)
      6:35.82 (1:21.76)  7:57.86 (1:22.04)  9:20.85 (1:22.99) 10:38.76 (1:17.92)
  5 Howard, Anthony              Pennsauken H        11:07.00   10:48.26   2 
      1:15.88 (1:15.88)  2:34.29 (1:18.41)  3:54.00 (1:19.71)  5:15.01 (1:21.02)
      6:38.80 (1:23.79)  8:03.29 (1:24.50)  9:28.07 (1:24.79) 10:48.26 (1:20.19)
  6 Campanella, Daniel           Rancocas Val        10:30.00   10:57.51   2 
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:31.95 (1:19.41)  3:53.32 (1:21.37)  5:16.03 (1:22.72)
      8:07.71 (2:51.69)  9:35.04 (1:27.33) 10:57.51 (1:22.48)
  7 Zerillo, John                Burlington T        11:09.00   11:11.10   2 
      1:14.13 (1:14.13)  2:33.30 (1:19.17)  3:54.62 (1:21.32)  5:19.84 (1:25.23)
      6:48.82 (1:28.98)  8:21.17 (1:32.35)  9:50.11 (1:28.95) 11:11.10 (1:20.99)
  8 Demartini, Victor            Moorestown H        11:08.25   11:47.24   2 
      2:40.57 (2:40.57)  4:07.69 (1:27.13)  5:38.31 (1:30.62)  7:12.90 (1:34.59)
      8:48.47 (1:35.58) 10:22.53 (1:34.06) 11:47.24 (1:24.71)
  9 Leonberg, Dennison           Moorestown H        11:57.00   12:09.72   1 
      1:20.77 (1:20.77)  2:51.13 (1:30.36)  4:25.92 (1:34.79)  6:02.46 (1:36.55)
      7:39.19 (1:36.73)  9:16.53 (1:37.35) 10:51.99 (1:35.46) 12:09.72 (1:17.73)
 10 Yuan, Terry                  Moorestown H        11:53.00   12:20.92   1 
      1:21.14 (1:21.14)  2:52.13 (1:30.99)  4:28.26 (1:36.13)  6:04.62 (1:36.37)
      7:42.67 (1:38.05)  9:19.45 (1:36.79) 10:58.22 (1:38.77) 12:20.92 (1:22.71)
 11 Guzman-Aparicio, Eheratl     Northern Bur        12:24.14   12:36.07   1 
      1:20.26 (1:20.26)  2:49.84 (1:29.58)  4:18.03 (1:28.20)  5:52.04 (1:34.01)
      7:34.77 (1:42.74)  9:17.62 (1:42.85) 11:00.72 (1:43.11) 12:36.07 (1:35.35)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Kevin              Willingboro            15.03      15.40q  2 
  1 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           14.49      15.40q  4 
  3 Dayrell, Daniel              Rancocas Val           15.22      15.51q  1 
  4 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val           15.60      15.70q  3 
  5 Dorvilus, Joshua             Willingboro            15.60      15.77q  2 
  6 Adams, Jabri                 Rancocas Val           16.28      16.25q  1 
  7 Dixon, Caraton               Willingboro            17.50      16.62q  2 
  8 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur           16.57      17.39q  2 
  9 Slaby, Kristen               Northern Bur                      19.93   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           15.40      14.70   1 
  2 Peterson, Kevin              Willingboro            15.40      15.27   1 
  3 Dayrell, Daniel              Rancocas Val           15.51      15.41   1 
  4 Dorvilus, Joshua             Willingboro            15.77      15.49   1 
  5 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val           15.70      15.72   1 
  6 Adams, Jabri                 Rancocas Val           16.25      16.20   1 
  7 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur           17.39      16.56   1 
  8 Dixon, Caraton               Willingboro            16.62      16.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val           56.63      56.77   5 
  2 Zimmerman, Andrew            Northern Bur           58.53      59.08   5 
  3 Capp, Dinonn                 Willingboro            58.93      59.36   5 
  4 Adams, Jabri                 Rancocas Val         1:02.93    1:01.50   3 
  5 Dixon, Caraton               Willingboro          1:07.73    1:01.81   2 
  6 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur           59.51    1:02.12   4 
  7 Mack, Elijah                 Pennsauken H         1:06.00    1:02.61   3 
  8 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val         1:03.56    1:02.71   3 
  9 Allen, Miles                 Willingboro          1:04.11    1:04.12   3 
 10 Slaby, Kristen               Northern Bur         1:09.08    1:10.39   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:35.82    3:31.38   2 
     1) Lee, Raiquon                    2) Lee, Jordan                    
     3) Wright, Donovan                 4) Robertson, Semi                
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:26.74    3:33.02   2 
     1) McGhee, James                   2) Patterson, Rahmir              
     3) Moore, Ian                      4) Awosanya, Brandon              
  3 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  3:33.68    3:34.13   2 
     1) Kuni, Brian                     2) Zimmerman, Andrew              
     3) Trotter, Jonathan               4) Boria, Daniel                  
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:45.00    3:38.45   1 
     1) Capp, Dinonn                    2) Valme, Elijah                  
     3) Gbeen, Sheraton                 4) Gary, Bryon                    
 
Boys High Jump Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barron, Bryce                Northern Bur         6-00.00    6-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XXX   
  2 Floyd, Jordon                Rancocas Val         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Salay, Skyler                Burlington T         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Slaby, Kristen               Northern Bur                    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hughes, Anaias               Willingboro                    J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dontavis             Willingboro         11-00.00   13-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-02 
         O    XO     O   XXO     O   XXO    XX 
  2 Bachman, Collin              Rancocas Val        12-06.00   12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Deery, Kai                   Rancocas Val        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Dingle, Jason                Willingboro         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Harris, Elijah               Northern Bur        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Makai, Luke                  Northern Bur        12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  7 Askia, Nathaniel             Willingboro                    10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Valley, Ryan                 Rancocas Val        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  9 Norris, Matthew              Burlington T         8-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
 10 Ramos, Felix                 Burlington T         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val        22-04.25   20-11.50  
      20-07  20-11.50            
  2 Hill, Cerrome                Rancocas Val        22-04.50   19-09.00  
      18-02  8-06.50  19-04.25  19-09      
  3 Blango, Jalen                Rancocas Val        21-06.50   19-01.50  
      18-09.25  17-01.75  19-01.50  18-06       
  4 Thomas, Josiah               Burlington T        19-00.50   18-08.50  
      FOUL  17-09.25  18-08.50  FOUL      
  5 Lartey, Johnathan            Northern Bur        17-03.50   18-06.50  
      16-11.50  17-11  17-08  18-06.50      
  6 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington T        18-02.00   17-07.25  
      17-00.50  17-07.25  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Saito, Kaoru                 Northern Bur        15-09.75   16-10.00  
      16-10  16-03.50  FOUL  16-08      
  8 Glaze, Christopher           Burlington T        15-08.00   16-03.00  
      14-07.50  FOUL  16-03  15-11.75      
 
Boys Triple Jump Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val        42-11.50   43-05.00  
      41-00  42-01.50  42-01.50  43-05      
  2 Floyd, Jordon                Rancocas Val        44-04.50   43-03.00  
      41-08  40-06  43-03  42-05      
  3 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T        43-00.50   42-02.50  
      FOUL  42-00  41-04  42-02.50      
  4 weaver, chris                Pennsauken H        37-05.00   40-09.50  
      38-07  38-10.50  FOUL  40-09.50      
  5 Wilson, Gabriel              Rancocas Val        40-04.00   39-01.00  
      37-06  39-01  38-04  37-06      
  6 Glaze, Christopher           Burlington T        38-02.00   38-03.50  
      34-09.50  37-11.50  38-03.50  36-11.25      
  7 Fofie, Jeremiah              Willingboro         33-06.00   35-05.50  
      35-05.50  FOUL  34-07.25  34-04       
 
Boys Shot Put Liberty Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Arthur               Pennsauken H                   44-10.50  
      44-10.50  42-09  FOUL  44-06       
  2 Allen, Deonte                Willingboro                    44-06.50  
      44-06.50  44-03.50  41-08.25  FOUL       
  3 Mangotra, Kartik             Rancocas Val                   42-05.50  
      40-01  40-08.50  42-05.50  40-07.75       
  4 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro                    42-02.00  
      42-02  40-05.75  40-04  FOUL       
  5 Wood, Jonah                  Rancocas Val                   40-11.50  
      40-11.50  FOUL  39-09  FOUL       
  6 Young, Arnold                Rancocas Val                   40-10.00  
      37-06.25  39-10  38-11.75  40-10       
  7 Peterson-Evans, Tavon        Willingboro                    40-09.75  
      38-08.75  40-03.50  40-09.75  40-08.75       
  8 Pearson, Diondre             Northern Bur                   39-03.25  
      FOUL  39-03.25  FOUL  37-06.25       
  9 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T                   38-07.50  
      37-05.75  38-07  38-07.50  FOUL       
 10 Austin, Edward               Northern Bur                   37-07.50  
      36-00.50  FOUL  37-07.50  FOUL       
 11 Azuno, Carlo                 Pennsauken H                   36-11.75  
      36-11.75  34-02.25  33-10.75  FOUL       
 12 Odunbaku, Jamari             Burlington T                   34-06.00  
      33-00.25  31-07.25  31-01.50  34-06       
 13 Le, Jason                    Pennsauken H                   31-03.75  
      31-03.75  26-09  FOUL  29-10.50       
 
Boys Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis III, Emmanuel          Willingboro                      152-10  
      152-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Hood, McQuain                Rancocas Val                     133-10  
      FOUL  133-10  FOUL  132-00      
  3 Carter, Arthur               Pennsauken H                     123-03  
      110-02  115-06  FOUL  123-03      
  4 Austin, Edward               Northern Bur                     121-05  
      121-05  119-09  113-06  FOUL      
  5 Wood, Jonah                  Rancocas Val                     120-06  
      114-08  120-06  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T                     112-06  
      111-11  99-11  112-06  102-00      
  7 Cassidy, Josh                Northern Bur                     104-00  
      FOUL  104-00  FOUL  102-02      
  8 Marseille, Xavier            Burlington T                     103-11  
      103-11  FOUL  91-07  101-10      
  9 Young, Arnold                Rancocas Val                      98-09  
      98-09  FOUL  98-00  FOUL      
 10 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro                       91-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  91-07      
 11 Le, Jason                    Pennsauken H                      90-06  
      90-06  86-07  FOUL  83-06      
 12 Azuno, Carlo                 Pennsauken H                      82-07  
      FOUL  77-00  FOUL  82-07      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hood, McQuain                Rancocas Val                     164-05  
      FOUL  141-05  157-00  164-05       
  2 Rivera, Aaron                Rancocas Val                     144-01  
      125-05  132-09  132-08  144-01      
  3 Melendez, Devin              Rancocas Val                     135-01  
      128-11  127-09  129-00  135-01      
  4 weaver, chris                Pennsauken H                     130-08  
      110-05  129-08  130-08  129-02      
  5 Boria, Daniel                Northern Bur                     126-06  
      107-01  126-06  FOUL  124-10      
  6 Hughes, Anaias               Willingboro                      120-05  
      117-01  120-05  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Davis, Ah-Shaun              Willingboro                      119-10  
      108-07  99-04  119-10  106-02      
  8 Odunbaku, Jamari             Burlington T                     115-04  
      113-06  114-05  115-04  FOUL      
  9 Rosario, Jahvian             Willingboro                      110-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  106-11  110-10      
 10 Le, Jason                    Pennsauken H                      94-05  
      84-05  84-00  94-05  86-01      
 11 Azuno, Carlo                 Pennsauken H                      87-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  87-07      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, Miekel                Delran HS              10.81      11.11q  6 
  2 Tarawali, John               Bordentown R           11.52      11.51q  3 
  3 Wheeler, Jamal               Pemberton To           11.20      11.55q  2 
  4 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson            13.20      11.72q  3 
  5 Ucheya, Kesan                Delran HS              11.85      11.84q  5 
  6 Lauretta, Gianni             Cinnaminson            11.28      12.01q  3 
  7 Jackson, Darrell             Holy Cross P           12.55      12.04q  4 
  8 Wilson, Simmeon              Pemberton To           11.87      12.11q  6 
  9 Ponce, Jesus                 Maple Shade            12.27      12.13   1 
 10 Clark, Jacob                 Cinnaminson            12.20      12.71   3 
 11 Moore, Jayson                Holy Cross P           12.90      12.81   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 House, Miekel                Delran HS              11.11      10.95   1 
  2 Wheeler, Jamal               Pemberton To           11.55      11.40   1 
  3 Tarawali, John               Bordentown R           11.51      11.52   1 
  4 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson            11.72      11.67   1 
  5 Jackson, Darrell             Holy Cross P           12.04      11.78   1 
  6 Ucheya, Kesan                Delran HS              11.84      11.82   1 
  7 Lauretta, Gianni             Cinnaminson            12.01      12.05   1 
  8 Wilson, Simmeon              Pemberton To           12.11      12.07   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 House, Miekel                Delran HS              22.08      21.97   6 
  2 Wheeler, Jamal               Pemberton To           23.20      23.11   5 
  3 Tarawali, John               Bordentown R           23.52      23.43   5 
  4 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson            23.57      23.47   4 
  5 Meekins, John                Cinnaminson            23.30      23.56   5 
  6 Ucheya, Kesan                Delran HS              23.88      23.95   4 
  7 Jackson, Darrell             Holy Cross P           24.44      24.28   3 
  8 Ponce, Jesus                 Maple Shade            24.45      24.80   3 
  9 Lopez, Josh                  Cinnaminson            24.20      24.89   4 
 10 Wilson, Simmeon              Pemberton To           24.87      24.94   3 
 11 Walker, Messiah              Bordentown R           24.98      25.10   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meekins, John                Cinnaminson            50.52      50.79   6 
  2 Howard, Chad                 Cinnaminson            51.67      51.99   6 
  3 Saint Elien, Gabe            Cinnaminson            52.80      52.25   5 
  4 AmanKwah, Ethan              Bordentown R           53.94      52.81   5 
  5 Forman, Matthew              Pemberton To           53.00      53.04   5 
  6 Gunaydin, Emin               Delran HS              54.58      54.16   4 
  7 Marcell, Matthew             Delran HS              55.16      54.67   4 
  8 Israel, David                Pemberton To           55.60      55.05   3 
  9 Rush, Jaylen                 Pemberton To           55.40      55.45   4 
 10 Palmer, Alex                 Maple Shade            56.64      56.22   3 
 11 Walker, Messiah              Bordentown R           57.15      56.61   3 
 12 Ritter, Shane                Bordentown R           55.67      56.76   3 
 13 Jackson, Darrell             Holy Cross P                      57.19   1 
 14 Figueroa, Christian          Holy Cross P                      57.29   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gabay, Austin                Cinnaminson          1:58.32    1:56.64   3 
          58.66 (58.66)    1:56.64 (57.99)
  2 Saint Elien, Gabe            Cinnaminson          2:01.50    2:02.76   3 
      1:01.59 (1:01.59)  2:02.76 (1:01.18)
  3 Milligan, Justin             Maple Shade          2:04.37    2:04.83   3 
      1:03.19 (1:03.19)  2:04.83 (1:01.64)
  4 Howard, Chad                 Cinnaminson          2:03.00    2:04.87   3 
      1:01.74 (1:01.74)  2:04.87 (1:03.13)
  5 Ziemba, Matthew              Holy Cross P                    2:10.38   1 
      1:04.36 (1:04.36)  2:10.38 (1:06.03)
  6 Eiffert, Nicholas            Bordentown R         2:05.86    2:10.46   3 
      1:03.54 (1:03.54)  2:10.46 (1:06.93)
  7 Galloway, John               Maple Shade          2:10.00    2:11.20   2 
      1:04.59 (1:04.59)  2:11.20 (1:06.62)
  8 Almeida, Renzo               Bordentown R         2:09.00    2:13.32   2 
      1:05.05 (1:05.05)  2:13.32 (1:08.28)
  9 Miller, Brayden              Maple Shade          2:15.09    2:13.95   1 
      1:03.50 (1:03.50)  2:13.95 (1:10.46)
 10 Forman, Matthew              Pemberton To         2:10.00    2:14.83   2 
      1:04.88 (1:04.88)  2:14.83 (1:09.95)
 11 Figueroa, Christian          Holy Cross P                    2:16.92   1 
      1:06.43 (1:06.43)  2:16.92 (1:10.50)
 12 Lavery, Anthony              Delran HS            2:24.00    2:21.13   1 
      1:07.42 (1:07.42)  2:21.13 (1:13.71)
 13 Gentry, Tyler                Bordentown R         2:11.00    2:21.18   2 
      1:02.38 (1:02.38)  2:21.18 (1:18.80)
 14 Brewer, Isaiah               Delran HS            2:16.00    2:21.63   1 
      1:07.84 (1:07.84)  2:21.63 (1:13.80)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Reese                Maple Shade          4:44.10    4:39.00   2 
      1:08.30 (1:08.30)  3:32.94 (2:24.65)  4:39.00 (1:06.06)
  2 Walton, Zack                 Cinnaminson          4:40.33    4:44.71   2 
      1:07.95 (1:07.95)  2:20.71 (1:12.76)  3:33.73 (1:13.03)  4:44.71 (1:10.98)
  3 Gentry, Tyler                Bordentown R         4:51.00    4:45.05   2 
      1:09.12 (1:09.12)  2:20.97 (1:11.85)  3:33.61 (1:12.65)  4:45.05 (1:11.45)
  4 Eiffert, Nicholas            Bordentown R         4:48.00    4:46.91   2 
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:21.38 (1:12.68)  3:35.49 (1:14.12)  4:46.91 (1:11.42)
  5 Ziemba, Matthew              Holy Cross P         4:48.84    4:47.03   2 
      1:08.41 (1:08.41)  2:21.18 (1:12.77)  3:34.88 (1:13.70)  4:47.03 (1:12.15)
  6 Almeida, Renzo               Bordentown R         4:54.00    4:50.95   2 
      1:07.54 (1:07.54)  2:20.60 (1:13.07)     2:20.80 (0.20)  3:38.20 (1:17.40)
      4:50.95 (1:12.76)
  7 Morrison, Christian          Delran HS            5:01.00    4:58.91   2 
      2:24.23 (2:24.23)  3:43.42 (1:19.20)  4:58.91 (1:15.49)
  8 Rozikov, Timur               Maple Shade          5:11.00    5:01.43   1 
      1:15.00 (1:15.00)  2:33.14 (1:18.14)  3:49.16 (1:16.02)  5:01.43 (1:12.28)
  9 Johnson, Lorenzo             Pemberton To         5:10.79    5:09.66   1 
      1:12.57 (1:12.57)  2:33.51 (1:20.95)  3:53.49 (1:19.98)  5:09.66 (1:16.17)
 10 Pappas, Joe                  Cinnaminson          5:20.00    5:23.03   1 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:38.57 (1:23.29)  4:02.95 (1:24.38)  5:23.03 (1:20.08)
 11 Reaves, Malachi              Pemberton To         5:24.00    5:28.42   1 
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:36.47 (1:21.89)  3:55.20 (1:18.73)     4:00.34 (5.15)
      5:28.42 (1:28.08)
 12 Ruzicka, Christopher         Pemberton To         5:09.08    5:33.97   1 
      1:14.92 (1:14.92)  2:38.33 (1:23.42)  4:04.65 (1:26.32)  5:33.97 (1:29.33)
 13 Asbury, James                Cinnaminson          5:50.00    6:13.61   1 
      1:25.36 (1:25.36)  3:06.05 (1:40.70)  4:44.05 (1:38.01)  6:13.61 (1:29.56)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Read, Sean                   Maple Shade         10:26.74   10:22.43   2 
      1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:17.12 (4.26)  2:29.55 (1:12.44)  3:47.31 (1:17.76)
      5:07.03 (1:19.72)  6:25.93 (1:18.91)  7:46.03 (1:20.11)  9:05.62 (1:19.59)
     10:22.43 (1:16.81)
  2 Felicia, Matt                Holy Cross P        10:48.70   10:34.53   2 
      1:13.27 (1:13.27)  2:31.38 (1:18.12)  3:52.34 (1:20.97)  5:13.78 (1:21.44)
      6:35.63 (1:21.85)  7:57.26 (1:21.63)  9:20.22 (1:22.97) 10:34.53 (1:14.32)
  3 Olesky, Ryan                 Maple Shade         10:56.43   10:53.09   2 
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  2:32.76 (1:18.89)  3:54.32 (1:21.57)  5:17.29 (1:22.98)
      6:42.33 (1:25.04)  8:08.29 (1:25.97)  9:34.11 (1:25.82) 10:53.09 (1:18.99)
  4 Machanpalli, Rishi           Bordentown R        11:24.94   11:11.33   1 
      1:14.89 (1:14.89)  2:38.86 (1:23.97)  4:04.06 (1:25.20)  5:31.63 (1:27.57)
      6:59.53 (1:27.91)  8:27.00 (1:27.47)  9:49.21 (1:22.22) 11:11.33 (1:22.12)
  5 Maher, Riley                 Delran HS           11:33.00   11:15.39   1 
      1:15.18 (1:15.18)  2:38.50 (1:23.33)  4:03.81 (1:25.31)  5:31.35 (1:27.55)
      6:59.30 (1:27.96)  8:27.58 (1:28.28)  9:54.24 (1:26.67) 11:15.39 (1:21.15)
  6 Gorman, Michael              Cinnaminson         11:00.00   11:36.30   2 
      1:17.43 (1:17.43)  2:39.73 (1:22.30)  4:06.21 (1:26.49)  5:34.10 (1:27.89)
      7:05.21 (1:31.12)  8:37.45 (1:32.24) 10:09.05 (1:31.60) 11:36.30 (1:27.26)
  7 Ruzicka, Christopher         Pemberton To        11:43.84   12:01.18   1 
      1:18.17 (1:18.17)  2:47.37 (1:29.21)  4:19.06 (1:31.69)  5:53.92 (1:34.86)
      7:29.07 (1:35.16)  9:04.14 (1:35.07) 10:39.22 (1:35.09) 12:01.18 (1:21.96)
  8 Reid, Jack                   Cinnaminson         11:50.00   12:02.66   1 
      1:18.25 (1:18.25)  2:47.36 (1:29.12)  4:16.34 (1:28.99)  5:49.49 (1:33.15)
      7:23.61 (1:34.13)  8:57.68 (1:34.07) 10:31.88 (1:34.21) 12:02.66 (1:30.79)
  9 Arevalo, Ed                  Cinnaminson         11:50.00   12:31.12   1 
      1:21.25 (1:21.25)  2:52.34 (1:31.10)  4:28.06 (1:35.72)  6:02.69 (1:34.64)
      7:40.58 (1:37.90)  9:19.98 (1:39.40) 10:59.79 (1:39.81) 12:31.12 (1:31.34)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrell, Corey               Cinnaminson            15.94      15.65q  2 
  2 Grello, Stephen              Delran HS              17.21      16.92q  4 
  3 Debose, Zachariah            Pemberton To           17.55      17.32q  1 
  4 Murphy, Thomas               Delran HS              18.70      17.81q  2 
  5 Kirby, Bruce                 Delran HS              17.56      18.49q  1 
  6 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard        Cinnaminson            19.10      19.85q  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrell, Corey               Cinnaminson            15.65      15.39   1 
  2 Grello, Stephen              Delran HS              16.92      15.99   1 
  3 Debose, Zachariah            Pemberton To           17.32      16.95   1 
  4 Murphy, Thomas               Delran HS              17.81      17.25   1 
  5 Kirby, Bruce                 Delran HS              18.49      17.58   1 
  6 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard        Cinnaminson            19.85      19.18   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grello, Stephen              Delran HS              58.56      58.67   5 
  2 Harrell, Corey               Cinnaminson            58.25      58.86   5 
  3 Saint Elien, Gabe            Cinnaminson            58.80      59.09   5 
  4 AmanKwah, Ethan              Bordentown R         1:01.37    1:00.48   4 
  5 Kirby, Bruce                 Delran HS            1:03.43    1:01.80   3 
  6 Debose, Zachariah            Pemberton To         1:03.94    1:01.89   3 
  7 Murphy, Thomas               Delran HS            1:01.58    1:02.82   4 
  8 Galloway, John               Maple Shade          1:02.15    1:03.57   4 
  9 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard        Cinnaminson          1:02.50    1:03.89   4 
 10 Ritter, Shane                Bordentown R         1:04.09    1:03.96   3 
 11 McClain, Isham               Pemberton To         1:08.00    1:08.37   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:27.50    3:31.10   2 
     1) Gabay, Austin                   2) Meekins, John                  
     3) Howard, Chad                    4) Saint Elien, Gabe              
  2 Delran HS  'A'                                    3:49.13    3:40.53   1 
     1) Grello, Stephen                 2) Gunaydin, Emin                 
     3) Marcell, Matthew                4) Murphy, Thomas                 
  3 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        3:42.60    3:41.45   1 
     1) Forman, Matthew                 2) Rush, Jaylen                   
     3) Israel, David                   4) McClain, Isham                 
  4 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               3:38.00    3:44.27   2 
     1) Dawson, Reese                   2) Galloway, John                 
     3) Miller, Brayden                 4) Palmer, Alex                   
 
Boys High Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klemm, Joe                   Maple Shade          5-08.00    5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ormsby, Jacob                Maple Shade          5-03.00    5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Harrell, Corey               Cinnaminson          5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Ahmed               Delran HS            5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard        Cinnaminson          5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- AmanKwah, Ethan              Bordentown R         5-00.00         NH  
     5-02 5-04 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moquin, Steve                Maple Shade         12-00.00   12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     P     O     P   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Rivera, Mateo                Maple Shade         10-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XXO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Bryant, Matthew              Maple Shade         11-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Singh, Arshvir               Bordentown R                    8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Gaudreault, Andrew           Bordentown R                   J8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard        Cinnaminson          8-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mount, Flynn                 Bordentown R                         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 House, Miekel                Delran HS           20-08.00   21-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-10  21-03      
  2 Meekins, John                Cinnaminson         21-09.75   20-08.50  
      20-01  20-04  19-00.50  20-08.50      
  3 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson         20-04.75   20-02.00  
      19-11  19-04.75  20-02  19-11.50      
  4 Klemm, Joe                   Maple Shade         18-10.75   19-09.00  
      18-07  18-11  19-07.50  19-09      
  5 Howard, Chad                 Cinnaminson         18-07.50   18-08.25  
      18-03  16-01  18-08.25  18-05      
  6 Santore, Michael             Maple Shade         17-10.00   16-08.50  
      15-08.25  16-01.50  FOUL  16-08.50      
  7 DeSouza, Jon                 Delran HS           18-00.00   16-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-03.50      
  8 Jackson, Darrell             Holy Cross P        15-05.50   15-09.75  
      15-09.75  15-08.50               
 
Boys Triple Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klemm, Joe                   Maple Shade         35-11.00   39-09.50  
      38-04  37-00  39-09.50  PASS      
  2 Butler, Aiden                Delran HS           34-01.00   36-05.50  
      36-05.50  34-03  35-09.50  PASS      
  3 Lopez, Josh                  Cinnaminson         35-02.50   34-10.00  
      33-07  33-09.25  34-08  34-10      
  4 Santore, Michael             Maple Shade         33-10.00   34-09.00  
      34-09  34-01  31-07  34-07      
  5 DeSouza, Jon                 Delran HS           36-00.00   34-05.00  
      33-02.50  34-05  34-02.50  30-08.50      
  6 Solomon, Jake                Cinnaminson         29-01.50   29-08.00  
      29-08  27-07.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Patriot Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Tati                  Delran HS                      49-03.50  
      49-03.50  43-08.50  46-08  47-03.50       
  2 Walton, Luke                 Cinnaminson                    44-09.00  
      42-04.50  43-04  44-00.50  44-09       
  3 Spence, Shane                Cinnaminson                    41-08.00  
      41-03.50  41-07  39-08  41-08       
  4 Nielsen, William             Holy Cross P                   40-04.50  
      40-04.50  FOUL  37-08.50  37-11.50       
  5 Bishop, Andrew               Cinnaminson                    35-04.00  
      33-04  35-04  FOUL  34-09       
  6 Muller, Andrew               Bordentown R                   35-01.25  
      29-10.50  35-01.25  33-01.25  32-07.75       
  7 Cook, Ryan                   Bordentown R                   33-07.50  
      32-08.25  33-07.50  32-11.50  32-01       
  8 Cammack, Nate                Holy Cross P                   33-03.50  
      33-03.50  31-02.25  32-10.75  33-02       
  9 Graham, Ryan                 Holy Cross P                   30-07.00  
      29-01.25  28-05.25  27-04  30-07       
 
Boys Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conover, Hunter              Maple Shade                      137-08  
      126-09  132-03  137-08  FOUL       
  2 White, Tati                  Delran HS                        128-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  128-07  FOUL       
  3 Spence, Shane                Cinnaminson                      116-10  
      93-09  116-10  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Walton, Luke                 Cinnaminson                      113-01  
      111-02  FOUL  FOUL  113-01       
  5 Cook, Ryan                   Bordentown R                     100-10  
      93-01  91-09  100-10  FOUL       
  6 Moore, Jayson                Holy Cross P                      93-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-04  93-03       
  7 Lu, Bryant                   Cinnaminson                       92-00  
      FOUL  92-00  FOUL  88-11       
  8 Muller, Andrew               Bordentown R                      87-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  87-11       
  9 Aikens, Kevin                Maple Shade                       86-03  
      77-06  82-11  FOUL  86-03       
 10 Davis, Elijah                Bordentown R                      84-00  
      67-10  84-00  75-06  82-09       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Depenbrock, Brendan          Delran HS                        162-00  
      151-10  162-00  151-11  157-09       
  2 Spano, Nathan                Delran HS                        145-09  
      140-05  145-09  135-08  134-00       
  3 Sundermier, Joseph           Delran HS                        145-03  
      130-11  131-09  135-00  145-03       
  4 Klemm, Matt                  Maple Shade                      141-02  
      138-08  141-02  FOUL  141-01       
  5 Nielsen, William             Holy Cross P                     127-03  
      109-09  121-07  127-03  120-10       
  6 Spence, Shane                Cinnaminson                      126-11  
      115-02  121-01  120-07  126-11       
  7 Santore, Michael             Maple Shade                      126-00  
      111-06  126-00  125-02  FOUL       
  8 Berton, Michael              Bordentown R                     103-07  
      103-07  96-11  94-09  99-08       
  9 Kertes, Trotman              Bordentown R                      96-01  
      92-01  95-02  96-01  95-03       
 10 Norman, David                Cinnaminson                       94-10  
      FOUL  94-10  90-03  81-04       
 11 Davis, Elijah                Bordentown R                      89-01  
      71-03  84-11  79-09  89-01       
 12 Graham, Ryan                 Holy Cross P                      61-03  
      60-03  53-06  61-03  52-05       



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019
                   Burlington County Divisional - 5/18/2019                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 44                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New Egypt HS                       4130            141  
                2 Florence Twp HS                    417             129  
                3 Palmyra HS                         4112             97  
                4 Riverside HS                       4118             72  
                5 Burlington City HS                 413              14  
                6 Trenton Catholic Academy           622               2  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Riverside HS                       4118            136  
                2 Burlington City HS                 413             111  
                3 New Egypt HS                       4130            103  
                3 Palmyra HS                         4112            103  
                5 Florence Twp HS                    417              20  
                6 Trenton Catholic Academy           622              14  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  2 Liberty Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS             4415            226  
                2 Northern Burlington Reg. HS        4218             76  
                3 Willingboro HS                     4321             63  
                4 Pennsauken HS                      4414             50  
                5 Burlington Twp. HS                 414              47  
                6 Moorestown HS                      4217             31  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  2 Liberty Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS             4415            191  
                2 Burlington Twp. HS                 414             104  
                3 Willingboro HS                     4321             84  
                4 Pennsauken HS                      4414             60  
                5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS        4218             52  
                6 Moorestown HS                      4217              2  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 Patriot Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cinnaminson HS                     427             167  
                2 Delran HS                          429             162  
                3 Bordentown Regional HS             411              73  
                4 Pemberton Township HS              4316             48  
                5 Maple Shade HS                     4111             30  
                6 Holy Cross Prep Academy            616               3  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 Patriot Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cinnaminson HS                     427             158  
                2 Delran HS                          429             125  
                3 Maple Shade HS                     4111            111  
                4 Bordentown Regional HS             411              45  
                5 Pemberton Township HS              4316             31  
                6 Holy Cross Prep Academy            616              21  

Advertisements