5/24 & 5/25– NJSIAA South Sectional G1-4 Full Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2019 03:52 PM
          South Groups 1 & 4 State Sectional - 5/24/2019 to 5/25/2019          
                               Washington Twsp.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Anyia              12 Paulsboro HS           12.70      12.56q  5 
  2 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi           12.87      12.72q  5 
  3 Gibson, Leah              12 Woodstown HS           12.86      12.75q  5 
  4 Robinson, Kya              9 Paulsboro HS           13.14      12.79q  5 
  5 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove            12.82      12.91q  5 
  6 Sharpe, Ariel             10 Paulsboro HS           13.17      12.94q  4 
  7 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS             13.10      13.00q  5 
  8 Hampton, Tiaija           12 Clayton HS             12.85      13.14q  5 
  9 Douglas, Brianna           9 Lindenwold H           13.40      13.15   4 
 10 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         10 Salem HS               13.69      13.43   3 
 11 Baez, Aaliyah             11 Buena Region                      13.48   1 
 12 Cheeks, RaeNyshia         10 Penns Grove            12.93      13.50   5 
 13 Brown, Jada               11 A P Schalick           13.68      13.66   4 
 13 Loughlin, Kelly           10 Audubon HS             13.76      13.66   3 
 15 Kangar, N'Duwonee          9 Lindenwold H           13.79      13.67   3 
 16 Sorbello, Kim             11 Glassboro HS           13.38      13.69   4 
 17 Gentlesk, Grace            9 Haddon Towns           13.45      13.71   4 
 18 Anthony, Ke'Asia           9 Salem HS               13.75      13.81   3 
 19 Hinrichsen, Giovanna      10 Buena Region           14.43      13.82   2 
 20 Jones, Ashly              11 Maple Shade            13.72      13.85   3 
 21 Walden, Kiya              10 Lindenwold H           13.32      13.88   4 
 22 Booth, Calleigh           11 Haddon Towns           13.58      13.98   4 
 23 Eberl, Ahnika             10 A P Schalick           14.27      14.00   2 
 24 Moore, Ivana               9 Salem HS               14.24      14.07   2 
 25 Latimore, Kayla            9 Palmyra HS             14.17      14.21   3 
 26 King, Chloe               10 Palmyra HS             14.11      14.27   3 
 27 Brown, Nigera             10 Woodstown HS           14.00      14.39   3 
 28 Agnew, Kacie               9 Haddon Towns           14.74      14.48   2 
 29 Kugler, Reece             10 Woodstown HS           14.37      14.50   2 
 30 Newton, Nia                9 Pennsville             14.44      14.53   2 
 31 Mack, Franchesca          10 Glassboro HS                      14.73   1 
 32 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra      11 Maple Shade            15.03      15.03   2 
 33 Torres, Joceyln           10 Penns Grove            15.21      15.23   2 
 34 Hall, Ashley               9 Clayton HS             15.55      16.34   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Anyia              12 Paulsboro HS           12.56      12.47  
  2 Gibson, Leah              12 Woodstown HS           12.75      12.81  
  3 Sharpe, Ariel             10 Paulsboro HS           12.94      12.84  
  4 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS             13.00      12.89  
  5 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove            12.91      12.91  
  6 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi           12.72      12.98  
  7 Robinson, Kya              9 Paulsboro HS           12.79      13.28  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Arianna           10 Paulsboro HS           25.86      25.73   5 
  2 Cheeks, RaeNyshia         10 Penns Grove            26.81      26.38   5 
  3 Brown, Anyia              12 Paulsboro HS           27.57      26.51   4 
  4 Sharpe, Ariel             10 Paulsboro HS           26.90      26.55   5 
  5 Bonilla, Iristzell        12 Gloucester             26.72      27.00   5 
  6 McGrath, Emily            10 Audubon HS             27.18      27.13   4 
  7 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi           27.16      27.18   4 
  8 Norman, India             12 Woodstown HS           25.99      27.21   5 
  9 Horace, Ja'Shanti         10 Penns Grove            26.97      27.33   5 
 10 Lodge, Molly              10 Woodstown HS           27.33      27.45   4 
 11 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove            27.18      27.51   4 
 12 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       12 Haddon Towns           27.10      27.60   5 
 13 Jones, Ashly              11 Maple Shade            28.56      28.18   3 
 14 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         10 Salem HS               28.38      28.19   3 
 15 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS               27.10      28.41   5 
 16 Hinrichsen, Giovanna      10 Buena Region           28.95      28.56   3 
 17 Villari, Alaina            9 Pitman HS                         28.81   1 
 18 Robinson, Jayla           10 Woodbury  HS           29.00      28.88   3 
 19 Hurban, Samantha          10 Buena Region                      28.91   1 
 20 King, Chloe               10 Palmyra HS             29.74      28.93   2 
 21 Samuels, Kaitlyn           9 Pennsville             27.43      29.04   4 
 22 Sack, Kaitlyn              9 Buena Region                      29.09   1 
 23 Murray, Alicia             9 Overbrook HS           29.56      29.33   2 
 24 Fleming, Clare            11 Haddon Towns           29.85      29.55   2 
 25 Salugao, Annabelle        10 Glassboro HS           30.88      29.62   2 
 26 Latimore, Kayla            9 Palmyra HS             31.18      29.63   2 
 27 Trefz, Sarah              11 Haddon Towns           29.25      30.01   2 
 28 Kangar, N'Duwonee          9 Lindenwold H           29.08      30.06   3 
 29 Liebe, Abby               11 Palmyra HS                        30.11   1 
 30 Rivera, Kiara             11 Gloucester             29.21      30.25   3 
 31 Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodbury  HS           31.04      30.61   2 
 32 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra      11 Maple Shade            31.61      30.88   1 
 33 Newton, Nia                9 Pennsville             30.81      31.26   2 
 34 James, Princess           10 Overbrook HS           31.82      31.60   1 
 35 Camardo, Alyssa            9 A P Schalick           32.60      32.54   1 
 -- Walden, Kiya              10 Lindenwold H           27.91        DNF   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville             57.29      56.88   5 
  2 Sharpe, Amirah            10 Paulsboro HS           58.17      58.36   5 
  3 Sharpe, Arianna           10 Paulsboro HS           58.90      58.92   5 
  4 Horace, Ja'Shanti         10 Penns Grove            59.28      59.87   5 
  5 McGrath, Emily            10 Audubon HS           1:00.54    1:00.30   5 
  6 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS         1:01.03    1:01.45   5 
  7 McCall, Lauren             9 A P Schalick         1:01.31    1:01.57   5 
  8 Murphy, Chaunice          12 Buena Region         1:02.60    1:01.90   4 
  9 Jackson, Leigha           11 A P Schalick         1:01.52    1:02.76   4 
 10 Gentlesk, Grace            9 Haddon Towns         1:03.84    1:03.46   4 
 11 Boggs, Emma               11 Salem HS             1:04.53    1:03.83   4 
 12 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS             1:02.33    1:03.85   4 
 13 Bullock, Kaiyana           9 Buena Region         1:06.61    1:05.35   3 
 14 Convery-Johnson, Alison   10 Woodstown HS         1:06.35    1:05.99   3 
 15 Metz, Sydney              12 Haddon Towns         1:04.70    1:07.01   4 
 16 Calhoun, Brianna           9 Penns Grove          1:07.29    1:07.40   3 
 17 Hartwyk, Hailey           10 Woodbury  HS         1:07.37    1:07.58   3 
 18 Liebe, Abby               11 Palmyra HS           1:11.12    1:07.88   3 
 19 King, Chloe               10 Palmyra HS           1:05.98    1:08.42   4 
 20 Serrano, Susana            9 Woodbury  HS         1:09.30    1:09.18   3 
 21 Henning, Carley           11 Haddon Towns         1:09.69    1:09.21   3 
 22 Dawson, Kierstyn           9 Maple Shade          1:13.39    1:12.59   2 
 23 Johnson, Ijahnay          12 Lindenwold H         1:11.85    1:13.63   2 
 24 Rivera, Kiara             11 Gloucester           1:11.35    1:14.52   3 
 25 Renwick, Meghan           10 Maple Shade          1:14.54    1:15.49   2 
 26 Medley, Michele           12 Lindenwold H         1:15.19    1:15.80   2 
 27 Whitfield, Dawn            9 Overbrook HS                    1:16.95   1 
 -- LaMarra, Mia               9 A P Schalick                         DQ   1  ran out of lane
 -- Murray, Alicia             9 Overbrook HS                         DQ   2  ran out of lane
 -- Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodbury  HS         1:11.65         DQ   2  ran out of lane
 -- Hurban, Samantha          10 Buena Region                         DQ   1  ran out of lane
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Amirah            10 Paulsboro HS         2:19.92    2:16.56   2 
  2 Smith, Julia              10 A P Schalick         2:22.62    2:23.56   2 
  3 Chomo, Amy                10 A P Schalick         2:24.65    2:24.21   2 
  4 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS         2:26.56    2:24.27   2 
  5 Humphreys, Courtney       11 Pennsville           2:26.59    2:24.42   2 
  6 Gerstenbacher, Chloe      10 A P Schalick         2:25.32    2:24.47   2 
  7 Amariles, Giavanna        12 Audubon HS           2:23.73    2:24.68   2 
  8 Stocklin, Alivia          11 Audubon HS           2:24.35    2:27.44   2 
  9 Brennan, Sarah            11 Pitman HS            2:26.82    2:29.86   2 
 10 Lammersen, Ava            10 Woodstown HS         2:33.51    2:30.00   2 
 11 Tracy, Lauren             11 Maple Shade          2:31.13    2:36.18   2 
 12 Boggs, Emma               11 Salem HS             2:41.00    2:37.52   1 
 13 Taylor, Kaylise            9 Penns Grove          2:44.74    2:37.76   1 
 14 Dormanen, Olivia          12 Buena Region         2:44.99    2:39.44   1 
 15 Vichi, Yalitza            11 Penns Grove          2:39.12    2:40.57   1 
 16 Chambers, Autumn          10 Woodbury  HS         2:43.22    2:40.77   1 
 17 Burchfield, Taylor         9 Pennsville           2:34.94    2:42.23   2 
 18 Marshall, Emily           11 Haddon Towns         2:35.10    2:42.98   1 
 19 Falicki, Olivia           10 Palmyra HS           2:52.07    2:44.74   1 
 20 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade          2:35.29    2:44.89   1 
 21 Pensabene, Maria          10 Pitman HS            2:49.95    2:47.14   1 
 22 Fornes, Allison            9 Glassboro HS         2:51.31    2:49.57   1 
 23 Johnson, Crystal          10 Gloucester           2:56.60    2:53.13   1 
 24 Tierney, Katelyn          10 Pitman HS            2:48.91    2:58.55   1 
 25 Sontay, Jessica           12 Penns Grove                     2:59.44   1 
 26 Holland, Anna              9 Glassboro HS                    3:01.88   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              10 A P Schalick         5:22.22    5:19.59   2 
  2 Gerstenbacher, Chloe      10 A P Schalick         5:28.37    5:24.69   2 
  3 Brennan, Sarah            11 Pitman HS            5:23.72    5:26.89   2 
  4 Humphreys, Courtney       11 Pennsville           5:35.83    5:27.20   2 
  5 Owens, Emily              10 Audubon HS           5:41.85    5:29.07   2 
  6 Tracy, Lauren             11 Maple Shade          5:35.30    5:32.10   2 
  7 Puglia, Marleigh          11 A P Schalick         5:31.72    5:39.04   2 
  8 Williamson, Darby         11 Haddon Towns         5:37.25    5:52.70   2 
  9 Gerber, Jane              11 Haddon Towns         6:00.00    5:54.64   1 
 10 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS         5:36.50    5:57.31   2 
 11 Vichi, Yalitza            11 Penns Grove          5:56.44    5:57.48   1 
 12 Harris, Angelina           9 Pitman HS            5:49.21    5:57.96   2 
 13 Knorr, Georgia             9 Haddon Towns         5:45.10    5:58.09   2 
 14 Murphy, Nicole            10 Pitman HS            5:51.05    6:02.10   2 
 15 Cuff, Jacqueline          11 Pennsville           5:52.26    6:03.60   2 
 16 Cuff, Julie               11 Pennsville                      6:04.61   1 
 17 Torelli, JoyLynn          10 Woodbury  HS         5:50.55    6:08.75   2 
 18 Taylor, Kaylise            9 Penns Grove          6:11.21    6:09.48   1 
 19 Gallo, Danielle           11 Buena Region         6:11.43    6:10.57   1 
 20 Falicki, Olivia           10 Palmyra HS                      6:14.41   1 
 21 Brown, Darian             12 Overbrook HS         6:15.23    6:16.78   1 
 22 Keenan, Christine         10 Overbrook HS                    6:22.41   1 
 23 Johnson, Crystal          10 Gloucester           6:25.75    6:35.78   1 
 24 Dominquez, Melissa         9 Penns Grove          6:22.10    6:35.87   1 
 25 Tobey, Paige              10 Audubon HS           6:11.42    6:36.34   1 
 26 Cannuli, Ella             10 Palmyra HS           6:57.21    6:39.02   1 
 27 Jacobs, Karley             9 Buena Region                    6:55.45   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              10 A P Schalick        12:15.41   11:39.30  
  2 Hagerty, Briana           12 Pitman HS           12:00.78   12:01.42  
  3 Williamson, Darby         11 Haddon Towns                   12:09.59  
  4 Puglia, Marleigh          11 A P Schalick        12:46.97   12:26.63  
  5 LaMarra, Mia               9 A P Schalick        12:30.62   12:29.59  
  6 Cuff, Julie               11 Pennsville          12:30.30   12:31.50  
  7 Olesky, Kayla             10 Maple Shade         12:34.62   12:35.43  
  8 Owens, Emily              10 Audubon HS          12:51.16   12:37.31  
  9 McCully, Abby             12 Pitman HS           12:37.97   12:48.98  
 10 Davis, Greta              10 Audubon HS          12:57.57   12:50.97  
 11 Knorr, Georgia             9 Haddon Towns                   12:59.38  
 12 Gerber, Jane              11 Haddon Towns        12:50.51   13:00.85  
 13 Torelli, JoyLynn          10 Woodbury  HS        13:09.50   13:01.74  
 14 Stiles, Grace             12 Pitman HS           12:38.72   13:16.52  
 15 Gallo, Danielle           11 Buena Region        13:15.43   13:20.99  
 16 Fulmer, Riley              9 Woodstown HS        13:40.76   13:29.14  
 17 Savidge, Rebecca          11 Audubon HS          13:59.92   14:16.86  
 18 Dominquez, Melissa         9 Penns Grove                    14:19.54  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville             14.44      15.20q  4 
  2 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       12 Haddon Towns           16.81      16.33q  4 
  3 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS             16.54      16.36q  4 
  4 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS               16.12      16.73q  4 
  5 Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS             17.49      17.28q  4 
  6 Stocklin, Jacqueline      12 Audubon HS             17.80      17.29q  4 
  7 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade            17.93      17.64q  3 
  8 Hummel, Leah              11 Gateway Regi           17.86      18.15q  3 
  9 Parr, Sarah               10 Audubon HS             18.23      18.31   3 
 10 Beck, Lilly               12 Palmyra HS             17.98      18.34   3 
 11 Eberl, Ahnika             10 A P Schalick           18.73      18.50   2 
 12 Brewer, Nakiya            11 Penns Grove            18.39      18.61   3 
 13 Gibson, Giavanni           9 Palmyra HS             18.84      18.75   2 
 14 Aviles, Deja              12 A P Schalick           18.40      18.86   3 
 15 Leach, Keri               11 Pitman HS              17.41      19.00   4 
 16 Armstead, Syria           11 Penns Grove            18.73      19.24   2 
 17 Brown, Jada               11 A P Schalick           18.56      19.33   3 
 18 Rivera, Kiara             11 Gloucester             19.27      19.41   2 
 19 Copeland, Vicki           11 Clayton HS             19.86      20.07   2 
 20 Johnson, Crystal          10 Gloucester             20.38      20.32   2 
 21 Raup, Kaylee              10 Pitman HS              20.79      20.51   1 
 22 Elder, Jessica            11 Gloucester             21.45      20.94   1 
 23 Lewis, Latavia             9 Paulsboro HS           20.89      21.00   1 
 24 Anderson, Avonna          10 Glassboro HS           22.15      21.13   1 
 25 Fields, Essence           10 Clayton HS             21.22      22.26   1 
 -- Calhoun, Ariannon         12 Penns Grove            19.05         FS   2 
 -- Bragg, Jylan              11 Buena Region           15.65         FS   4 
 -- Wesley, Jade              11 Glassboro HS           18.49         DQ   3  pushed hurdle
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville             15.20      15.23  
  2 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS             16.36      15.82  
  3 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS               16.73      16.14  
  4 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       12 Haddon Towns           16.33      16.62  
  5 Stocklin, Jacqueline      12 Audubon HS             17.29      17.14  
  6 Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS             17.28      17.19  
  7 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade            17.64      17.25  
  8 Hummel, Leah              11 Gateway Regi           18.15      17.26  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville           1:02.97    1:03.80   4 
  2 Sharpe, Amirah            10 Paulsboro HS         1:05.15    1:04.06   4 
  3 Marshall, Kaelin           9 Haddon Towns         1:09.49    1:06.56   4 
  4 Stocklin, Alivia          11 Audubon HS           1:07.29    1:07.02   4 
  5 Jackson, Leigha           11 A P Schalick         1:07.07    1:07.03   4 
  6 Johnston, Hanna           11 Pennsville           1:08.95    1:08.79   4 
  7 Metz, Sydney              12 Haddon Towns         1:11.14    1:10.19   3 
  8 Hummel, Leah              11 Gateway Regi         1:11.83    1:10.36   3 
  9 McGraw, Fallon            10 Maple Shade          1:12.84    1:11.53   3 
 10 Roman, NeAsia             10 Penns Grove          1:09.41    1:11.73   4 
 11 Ewing, Kacy               10 Audubon HS           1:11.93    1:12.48   3 
 12 Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS           1:14.55    1:13.14   3 
 13 Boggs, Emma               11 Salem HS             1:14.14    1:13.33   3 
 14 Lindemuth, Krista         10 Audubon HS           1:13.22    1:14.31   3 
 15 Lewis, Latavia             9 Paulsboro HS         1:17.94    1:15.62   2 
 16 Serrano, Susana            9 Woodbury  HS         1:16.63    1:16.49   2 
 17 Wesley, Jade              11 Glassboro HS         1:17.79    1:17.24   2 
 18 Anthony, Ke'Asia           9 Salem HS             1:20.15    1:17.52   2 
 19 Calhoun, Ariannon         12 Penns Grove          1:17.15    1:18.42   2 
 20 Rivera, Kiara             11 Gloucester                      1:19.51   1 
 21 Johnson, Ijahnay          12 Lindenwold H         1:19.90    1:20.37   2 
 22 Anderson, Avonna          10 Glassboro HS         1:26.55    1:24.70   2 
 23 Copeland, Vicki           11 Clayton HS                      1:26.22   1 
 24 Fields, Essence           10 Clayton HS                      1:28.37   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                   50.06      50.53  
     1) Sharpe, Ariel 10                2) Bateman, Aaliyyah 9            
     3) Robinson, Kya 9                 4) Brown, Anyia 12                
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                51.95      50.56  
     1) Brown, Jada 11                  2) Bell, Ralazha 12               
     3) Jackson, Leigha 11              4) Eberl, Ahnika 10               
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                     52.20      52.27  
     1) Young, Lamya 12                 2) Stocklin, Jacqueline 12        
     3) Ewing, Kacy 10                  4) Zuccarelli, Jade 9             
  4 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  53.01      52.52  
     1) Johnson, Ijahnay 12             2) Kangar, N'Duwonee 9            
     3) Douglas, Brianna 9              4) Walden, Kiya 10                
  5 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   54.58      52.66  
     1) Hartwyk, Hailey 10              2) Smith, Dar'Rique 12            
     3) Schollenberger, Sarah 12        4) Robinson, Jayla 10             
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                   56.06      53.16  
     1) Biegen, Ndinelao 10             2) Brown, Nigera 10               
     3) Gibson, Leah 12                 4) Johnson, Aniya 11              
  7 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             53.67      55.13  
     1) Trefz, Riley 9                  2) Booth, Calleigh 11             
     3) Smith, Amanda 10                4) Trefz, Sarah 11                
  8 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   55.06      55.92  
     1) Salugao, Annabelle 10           2) Wesley, Jade 11                
     3) Cook, Deja 11                   4) Appleby-Wineberg, Kate 12      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 4:09.44    4:03.33   2 
     1) Sharpe, Ariel 10                2) Sharpe, Arianna 10             
     3) Sharpe, Amirah 10               4) Brown, Anyia 12                
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:06.20    4:07.77   2 
     1) Ewing, Kacy 10                  2) McGrath, Emily 10              
     3) Owens, Emily 10                 4) Stocklin, Alivia 11            
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              4:13.62    4:11.54   2 
     1) Chomo, Amy 10                   2) Furbush, Tia 10                
     3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10         4) Jackson, Leigha 11             
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:21.21    4:17.35   2 
     1) Marshall, Emily 11              2) Marshall, Kaelin 9             
     3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 12          4) Gentlesk, Grace 9              
  5 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:17.07    4:17.70   2 
     1) Convery-Johnson, Alison 10      2) Hunt, Madeline 11              
     3) Lammersen, Ava 10               4) Lodge, Molly 10                
  6 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            4:11.96    4:20.32   2 
     1) Baez, Aaliyah 11                2) Bullock, Kaiyana 9             
     3) Bragg, Jylan 11                 4) Murphy, Chaunice 12            
  7 Pitman HS  'A'                                    4:22.72    4:25.62   1 
     1) Bluford, Angelina 9             2) Brennan, Sarah 11              
     3) Hagerty, Briana 12              4) Harris, Angelina 9             
  8 Pennsville  HS  'A'                               4:06.39    4:31.94   2 
     1) Cooksey, Hannah 12              2) Humphreys, Courtney 11         
     3) Johnston, Hanna 11              4) Burchfield, Taylor 9           
  9 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   4:49.38    5:01.87   1 
     1) Gibson, Giavanni 9              2) Liebe, Abby 11                 
     3) Falicki, Olivia 10              4) King, Chloe 10                 
 -- Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 4:37.52        DNF   1 
     1) Chambers, Autumn 10             2) Hartwyk, Hailey 10             
     3) Smith, Dar'Rique 12             4) Serrano, Susana 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitman HS  'A'                                   10:09.64    9:57.71  
     1) Bluford, Angelina 9             2) Brennan, Sarah 11              
     3) Hagerty, Briana 12              4) McCully, Abby 12               
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              9:55.49   10:05.12  
     1) Chomo, Amy 10                   2) Puglia, Marleigh 11            
     3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10         4) Trexler, Ava 9                 
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:28.02   10:09.56  
     1) Amariles, Giavanna 12           2) Bantle, Quinci 10              
     3) Owens, Emily 10                 4) Stocklin, Jacqueline 12        
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          10:17.78   10:26.87  
     1) Williamson, Darby 11            2) McAfee, Maggie 11              
     3) Marshall, Kaelin 9              4) Marshall, Emily 11             
  5 Pennsville  HS  'A'                              10:40.24   10:33.09  
     1) Cuff, Jacqueline 11             2) Johnston, Hanna 11             
     3) Burchfield, Taylor 9            4) Humphreys, Courtney 11         
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                11:17.96   11:13.89  
     1) Lammersen, Ava 10               2) Caunitis, Emilija 9            
     3) Fulmer, Riley 9                 4) Williams, Caitlin 9            
 
Girls High Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Lamya              12 Audubon HS           4-10.00    5-00.00  
  2 Bonilla, Iristzell        12 Gloucester           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick         4-11.75    4-10.00  
  3 Lin, Catherine            12 Haddon Towns         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Scambia, Madison           9 Gateway Regi         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Parr, Sarah               10 Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7 Hunt, Madeline            11 Woodstown HS         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Cooper, Tamara             9 Glassboro HS         4-06.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Lodge, Molly              10 Woodstown HS         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Beck, Lilly               12 Palmyra HS           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Jones, Ashly              11 Maple Shade          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Zuccarelli, Jade           9 Audubon HS           4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Eberl, Ahnika             10 A P Schalick         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Halikman, Hannah          12 Clayton HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Bailey, Deja              12 Palmyra HS           4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Salugao, Annabelle        10 Glassboro HS                       FAIL  
 -- Adisa, Idayat             10 Overbrook HS                       FAIL  
 -- Swan, Anastasia           10 Haddon Towns         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Brown, Jada               11 A P Schalick         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Freas, Madison            10 Pennsville           4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS           4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Miller, Maddie            10 Haddon Towns                       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parr, Sarah               10 Audubon HS          10-06.00   11-00.00  
  2 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi        10-01.00   10-00.00  
  3 Hunt, Madeline            11 Woodstown HS         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  4 Halikman, Hannah          12 Clayton HS           8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Gallatig, Kate            12 Woodstown HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  6 Bevilacqua, Angela        11 Pitman HS            7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  7 Roscoe, Rebecca           10 Haddon Towns         7-00.00       7.00  
  7 Crowley, Noelle           12 Haddon Towns         7-00.00       7.00  
  7 Aviles, Deja              12 A P Schalick         8-00.00       7.00  
  7 Nelson, Hailey            10 A P Schalick         7-00.00       7.00  
  7 Little, Sarah              9 A P Schalick         7-06.00       7.00  
 12 Pinder, Kyra              10 Glassboro HS         7-06.00      J7.00  
 -- Bailey, Deja              12 Palmyra HS           6-00.00         NH  
 -- McCue, Taylor              9 Maple Shade                          NH  
 -- Dormanen, Olivia          12 Buena Region         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hagan, Allison            12 Audubon HS                           NH  
 -- Jacobs, Karley             9 Buena Region         7-00.00         NH  
 -- McCullough, Jenni         10 Gateway Regi         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Wood, Callie               9 Pennsville           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sack, Kaitlyn              9 Buena Region                         NH  
 -- Appleby-Wineberg, Kate    12 Glassboro HS         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Alexander, Madison        12 Audubon HS           7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          12 Glassboro HS        16-03.25   16-09.25  
  2 Smith, Arianna            12 Pennsville          17-06.25   16-04.00  
  3 McGrath, Emily            10 Audubon HS          16-05.75   15-11.50  
  4 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       12 Haddon Towns        16-02.00   15-09.50  
  5 Thomas, Matijah           12 Salem HS            15-09.25  J15-09.50  
  6 Sorbello, Kim             11 Glassboro HS        16-06.50   15-05.75  
  7 Brewer, Nakiya            11 Penns Grove         14-07.00   14-10.75  
  8 Robinson, Kaya            11 Palmyra HS          14-09.50   14-07.00  
  9 Johnson, Aniya            11 Woodstown HS        14-11.75   14-06.50  
 10 Furbush, Tia              10 A P Schalick        16-03.75   14-06.25  
 11 Smith, Dar'Rique          12 Woodbury  HS                   14-05.25  
 12 Aviles, Deja              12 A P Schalick        14-11.00   13-11.50  
 13 Simmons, Nicole           12 Penns Grove         14-10.75   13-11.25  
 14 Johnson, Ijahnay          12 Lindenwold H        14-01.00   13-05.50  
 15 Swan, Anastasia           10 Haddon Towns        13-04.50   13-01.75  
 16 Trefz, Riley               9 Haddon Towns        14-02.50   13-00.25  
 17 Simmens, Jasmine           9 Penns Grove         13-08.00   12-11.75  
 18 Copeland, Vicki           11 Clayton HS          16-02.25   12-11.00  
 19 Bailey, Deja              12 Palmyra HS          11-10.25   12-09.75  
 20 Moore, Lonyae             12 Salem HS            13-05.00   12-09.50  
 21 Anderson, Avonna          10 Glassboro HS                   12-03.00  
 22 Wood, Ryane                9 Pennsville          12-04.50   12-01.50  
 23 Canna, Avery              10 Pitman HS           11-06.25   11-09.50  
 24 Marshall, Victoria        11 Maple Shade         12-09.00   11-09.00  
 25 Bateman, Aaliyyah          9 Paulsboro HS        12-11.25   11-07.75  
 26 Sylvester, Rhema           9 Clayton HS          12-07.25   10-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Madeline            11 Woodstown HS        36-00.25   35-07.50  
  2 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Gateway Regi        33-11.00   34-04.50  
  3 Johnston, Hanna           11 Pennsville          33-08.50  J34-04.50  
  4 Furbush, Tia              10 A P Schalick        35-00.75   34-03.75  
  5 Biegen, Ndinelao          10 Woodstown HS        33-11.75   32-10.50  
  6 Smith, Dar'Rique          12 Woodbury  HS        33-00.00   32-05.50  
  7 Stocklin, Alivia          11 Audubon HS          33-04.00   32-00.00  
  8 Massop, Kortney           11 A P Schalick                   31-03.75  
  9 Simmons, Nicole           12 Penns Grove         30-09.00   30-10.25  
 10 Lodge, Molly              10 Woodstown HS        31-05.75   30-07.75  
 11 Copeland, Vicki           11 Clayton HS          29-07.00   30-02.00  
 12 Lindemuth, Krista         10 Audubon HS          30-08.00   29-11.00  
 13 Beck, Lilly               12 Palmyra HS          30-00.50   29-07.25  
 14 Murphy, Chaunice          12 Buena Region        33-02.50   29-02.00  
 15 Simmens, Jasmine           9 Penns Grove         29-06.75   28-09.25  
 16 Agnew, Kacie               9 Haddon Towns        29-09.75   28-04.50  
 17 Wood, Ryane                9 Pennsville          28-03.75   28-00.25  
 18 Van Mater, Olivia         11 Pitman HS           28-04.50   27-08.75  
 19 Wentzel, Brooke           10 Pitman HS           28-01.00   27-08.50  
 20 Dawson, Kierstyn           9 Maple Shade         23-04.50   26-05.50  
 21 Fields, Essence           10 Clayton HS          25-04.25   26-01.25  
 22 Croisette, Isabella        9 Maple Shade         23-02.50   21-08.50  
 -- Wesley, Jade              11 Glassboro HS        30-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Kennedy, Mya              10 A P Schalick        30-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed-Clark, Amaya         12 Paulsboro HS        39-00.25   38-05.50  
  2 Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick        36-06.50   35-10.00  
  3 Knorr, Kara               10 Woodstown HS        34-06.00   35-08.50  
  4 DelGesso, Isabella        11 Buena Region        35-11.75   35-02.50  
  5 Smith, Megan               9 A P Schalick        32-07.00   33-03.75  
  6 Rivera, Nivea             10 Woodstown HS        32-04.75   32-01.00  
  7 Johnson, Keseana          11 Overbrook HS        32-02.00   31-05.75  
  8 Roman, Laryssa            10 Maple Shade         31-03.25   31-02.25  
  9 Marini, Alexis            11 Woodstown HS        31-11.00   30-08.00  
 10 Adams, Julia              12 Palmyra HS          30-00.00   30-03.00  
 11 Barnes, Samyah            10 Overbrook HS        29-02.50   30-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Helena           10 Salem HS            32-03.25   29-11.00  
 13 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni     11 Lindenwold H        28-07.00   29-02.75  
 14 Jeralds, Jamera           11 Buena Region        25-10.25   28-07.00  
 14 Maldonado, Aysiah          9 Audubon HS          29-08.00   28-07.00  
 16 Hampton, Tiaija           12 Clayton HS          29-04.75   28-01.00  
 17 Vazquez, Tatihana         12 Audubon HS          27-02.00   27-08.25  
 18 Moore, Lonnia             11 Salem HS            27-10.25   27-07.75  
 19 Gadson, Trinitee          10 Glassboro HS        29-01.50   27-07.00  
 20 Steele, Jahni             12 Maple Shade         28-01.00   27-06.25  
 21 Mobley, Barbara           10 Buena Region        28-02.75   27-05.00  
 22 Shover, Elizabeth         10 Palmyra HS          27-05.75   27-04.50  
 23 Smith, Tianna             11 Lindenwold H        31-09.25   27-01.50  
 24 Ferrell, Natalya          12 Clayton HS          28-03.00   26-07.00  
 25 White, Damia              11 A P Schalick        28-07.75   25-10.00  
 26 Sykes, Diamond            10 Overbrook HS        27-08.00   25-07.00  
 27 McIver, Jenna             12 Audubon HS                     25-03.00  
 28 Drummey, Delaney          11 Pitman HS           26-09.00   25-02.50  
 29 Griffin, Madison           9 Glassboro HS        28-11.25   25-01.75  
 30 Callahan, Alessia         11 Glassboro HS        21-07.75   24-08.00  
 31 Agnew, Erin               11 Haddon Towns        25-09.50   24-05.25  
 32 Riley, Jonisha            11 Woodbury  HS        26-03.00   24-02.25  
 33 Galvin, Catriona           9 Pitman HS           29-10.00   23-05.75  
 34 Dougherty, McKenzie       10 Maple Shade         25-08.25   23-02.50  
 35 Gamble, Maiya             11 Haddon Towns        24-10.75   22-09.50  
 36 Hickson, Jada             11 Woodbury  HS        26-07.25   22-02.00  
 37 Swanson, Chaele            9 Woodbury  HS        22-02.25   21-06.75  
 38 Robinson, Arianna         10 Penns Grove         24-00.00   19-02.50  
 39 Sennhenn, Sophie           9 Haddon Towns        24-06.25   16-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed-Clark, Amaya         12 Paulsboro HS          108-04     110-11  
  2 Hantho, Annika            11 Woodstown HS          111-07     108-04  
  3 DelGesso, Isabella        11 Buena Region          104-10     102-06  
  4 Roman, Laryssa            10 Maple Shade           103-11     100-07  
  5 Maldonado, Aysiah          9 Audubon HS             95-10      94-11  
  6 Marshall, Victoria        11 Maple Shade            96-06      92-11  
  7 Marini, Alexis            11 Woodstown HS           92-02      92-02  
  8 Sykes, Diamond            10 Overbrook HS           81-08      88-08  
  9 Adams, Julia              12 Palmyra HS             92-08     J88-08  
 10 Smith, Tianna             11 Lindenwold H           88-03      86-01  
 11 Giedosh, Elizabeth        10 Pitman HS              78-11      83-05  
 12 Johnson, Keseana          11 Overbrook HS           88-05      82-06  
 13 Santiago, Carmen          12 Woodstown HS           93-03      81-09  
 14 Ransome, Makiah           11 Penns Grove            80-07      81-04  
 15 Steele, Jahni             12 Maple Shade            81-11      80-09  
 16 LaRock, Nadyne            11 A P Schalick           86-01      80-03  
 17 Agnew, Erin               11 Haddon Towns           74-07      79-01  
 18 Dyer, Crystal             10 Pennsville             80-03      78-11  
 19 Jeralds, Jamera           11 Buena Region           73-06      77-01  
 20 Griffin, Madison           9 Glassboro HS           93-06      76-03  
 21 Akin, Fatima               9 Clayton HS             66-11      74-05  
 22 Drummey, Delaney          11 Pitman HS              83-09      72-01  
 23 Adams, Heather             9 Palmyra HS             71-04      71-08  
 24 Ferrell, Natalya          12 Clayton HS             67-05      69-08  
 25 Plasket, Erinne           10 Paulsboro HS           84-09      68-10  
 26 Swanson, Chaele            9 Woodbury  HS           78-02      68-02  
 27 McHugh, Allison           12 Audubon HS             67-02      66-09  
 28 Callahan, Alessia         11 Glassboro HS           69-04      66-08  
 29 Myers, Emma               10 Audubon HS             83-00      64-09  
 30 Jorden, Amaria            10 Lindenwold H           75-00      64-03  
 31 Duckworth, Savanah         9 Woodbury  HS           59-05      63-07  
 32 Massop, Kortney           11 A P Schalick           64-03      62-10  
 33 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni     11 Lindenwold H           73-01      61-06  
 34 Pepe, Carolyn             10 Pitman HS              68-06      61-05  
 35 Roman, Christina          12 Overbrook HS           68-05      59-02  
 36 Robinson, Arianna         10 Penns Grove            64-04      58-09  
 37 Bentz, Elyse              12 Haddon Towns           54-11      58-08  
 38 Mobley, Barbara           10 Buena Region           50-11      56-04  
 39 Sennhenn, Sophie           9 Haddon Towns           52-00      48-09  
 40 Dais, Navonna             10 Glassboro HS           39-11      43-04  
 -- Bell, Ralazha             12 A P Schalick           98-02       FOUL  
 -- Rodriguez, Savanah        12 Clayton HS             82-01       FOUL  
 -- Murphy, Daamiyan          10 Woodbury  HS           57-11       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Aysiah          9 Audubon HS            113-10     113-01  
  2 Chardon, Karla            10 Penns Grove           114-07     103-00  
  3 Hantho, Annika            11 Woodstown HS           88-01     101-00  
  4 Drummey, Delaney          11 Pitman HS              96-07      97-01  
  5 Chomo, Abigail            11 A P Schalick           93-04      96-01  
  6 Schollenberger, Sarah     12 Woodbury  HS           96-10      95-06  
  7 Lin, Catherine            12 Haddon Towns          103-00      94-00  
  8 Knorr, Kara               10 Woodstown HS           97-09      92-03  
  9 Plasket, Erinne           10 Paulsboro HS           98-02      89-03  
 10 Robinson, Arianna         10 Penns Grove            86-01      88-08  
 11 Del Rossi, Brianna        12 A P Schalick           89-10      88-05  
 12 Byrnes, Brooke            12 Gloucester             87-11      88-01  
 13 Asturrizaga, Amaya        10 Salem HS               89-01      87-03  
 14 Moore, Lonyae             12 Salem HS               76-10      86-05  
 15 Eaddy, Diamond             9 Salem HS               85-10      84-11  
 16 Fulmer, Riley              9 Woodstown HS           85-07      84-08  
 17 Nelson, Hailey            10 A P Schalick           90-07      84-06  
 18 Smith, Tianna             11 Lindenwold H           82-06      83-01  
 19 Vazquez, Tatihana         12 Audubon HS             80-03      81-05  
 20 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecili  12 Maple Shade            83-01      80-05  
 21 DelGesso, Isabella        11 Buena Region           81-09      80-04  
 22 Hershey, Rachel           12 Audubon HS             94-09      79-08  
 23 Lombardo, Catherine       10 Gateway Regi           69-06      78-02  
 24 Brown, Darian             12 Overbrook HS           82-00      75-02  
 25 Galvin, Catriona           9 Pitman HS              83-03      72-02  
 26 Jeralds, Jamera           11 Buena Region           76-01      70-08  
 27 Cook, Deja                11 Glassboro HS           66-01      70-05  
 28 Croisette, Isabella        9 Maple Shade            58-10      64-07  
 29 Gadson, Trinitee          10 Glassboro HS           87-02      62-08  
 30 Rodriguez, Savanah        12 Clayton HS             68-09      58-11  
 31 Ferrell, Natalya          12 Clayton HS             68-02      58-10  
 32 Barnes, Samyah            10 Overbrook HS           74-06      52-02  
 33 Sennhenn, Sophie           9 Haddon Towns           31-11      37-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           11.99      12.01q  6 
  2 Princz, Lauren            10 Egg Harbor T           11.98      12.04q  6 
  3 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           12.20      12.19q  6 
  4 Drayton, Maya             12 Cherry Hill            12.23      12.20q  6 
  5 Whaley, Joslynn            9 Atlantic Cou           12.29      12.33q  6 
  6 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           12.32      12.35q  6 
  7 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     12 Rancocas Val           12.46      12.58q  6 
  8 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS           12.33      12.59q  6 
  9 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS             12.65      12.77   5 
  9 Laramore, Jadyn           12 Egg Harbor T           12.62      12.77   5 
 11 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit           12.66      12.81   5 
 12 Johnson, Cassidy          12 Jackson Memo           12.56      12.88   5 
 13 Perry, Hali               11 Eastern Regi           13.02      12.89   4 
 14 McClenahan, Breacain      11 Rancocas Val           12.81      12.91   5 
 15 Davis, Zeyonna            10 Cherry Hill            13.04      12.93   4 
 15 Smith, Megan              10 Washington T           13.02      12.93   4 
 17 Owens, Kelly              11 Shawnee HS             12.95      12.96   4 
 18 Febry, Ja'Nasia            9 Millville HS           12.67      12.97   5 
 19 Williams, Javonna         10 Atlantic Cou           12.82      12.98   5 
 20 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         12 Williamstown           12.97      13.00   4 
 21 Kiyler, Jocelyn           10 Toms River N           12.96      13.03   4 
 22 Francis, Zekira           12 Clearview Re           13.15      13.04   3 
 23 Fitch, Kalaya Z.           9 Jackson Memo           13.22      13.05   3 
 24 Snyder, Erin              10 Clearview Re           13.57      13.24   2 
 25 Scott, Vianna              9 Kingsway HS            13.31      13.25   3 
 26 Stephens, Amiyah           9 Atlantic Cou           12.90      13.28   5 
 26 Strauss, Jillian           9 Cherokee HS            13.49      13.28   3 
 28 Fyffe, Camryn             11 Williamstown           13.40      13.35   3 
 29 Scott, Jordyn              9 Kingsway HS            13.59      13.38   2 
 30 Bowers, Joynee            11 Cherokee HS            13.57      13.40   2 
 30 Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio           13.10      13.40   4 
 32 Lovinsky, Hailey          10 Egg Harbor T           13.13      13.41   4 
 33 Jordan, Kianah            12 Cherokee HS            13.62      13.42   2 
 34 Vanderbilt, Vivian        10 Toms River N           13.49      13.44   3 
 35 Davis, Erika              11 Lenape Regio           13.35      13.45   3 
 36 Rivera, Marissa           10 Vineland HS            13.67      13.55   2 
 37 Cephas, Amari             10 Vineland HS            13.74      13.60   1 
 38 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley   10 Toms River N           13.79      13.75   1 
 38 Mineo, Daniella           10 Southern Reg           13.59      13.75   2 
 40 McGowan, Catherine        10 Jackson Memo           14.07      13.77   1 
 41 Markel, Mairead           10 Cherry Hill            13.69      13.89   2 
 42 Oshodi, Jade              10 Kingsway HS            13.56      14.05   2 
 43 Falzone, Olivia           12 Shawnee HS             14.19      14.08   1 
 44 Berndlmaier, Avarie       10 Washington T           13.99      14.09   1 
 45 Bright, Gabrielle         10 Clearview Re           14.57      14.20   1 
 46 Kelly, Veronica            9 Washington T           14.03      14.32   1 
 47 Scarduzio, Stephanie      11 Williamstown           14.43      14.40   1 
 -- Covington, Nia            10 Lenape Regio           13.51         FS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           12.01      11.96  
  2 Princz, Lauren            10 Egg Harbor T           12.04      11.97  
  3 Drayton, Maya             12 Cherry Hill            12.20      12.12  
  4 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           12.19      12.30  
  5 Whaley, Joslynn            9 Atlantic Cou           12.33      12.33  
  6 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           12.35      12.39  
  7 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     12 Rancocas Val           12.58      12.44  
  8 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS           12.59      12.66  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Princz, Lauren            10 Egg Harbor T           24.66      24.82   6 
  2 Drayton, Maya             12 Cherry Hill            24.90      24.90   6 
  3 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           25.36      25.29   6 
  4 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     12 Rancocas Val           25.30      25.35   6 
  5 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           24.80      25.36   6 
  6 Whaley, Joslynn            9 Atlantic Cou           25.45      25.74   6 
  7 Hambor, Caitlin           12 Southern Reg           25.44      25.98   6 
  8 Ash, Jewel                11 Eastern Regi           24.70      26.01   6 
  9 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS           25.52      26.28   5 
 10 Johnson, Cassidy          12 Jackson Memo           25.70      26.32   5 
 11 Davis, Zeyonna            10 Cherry Hill            25.81      26.33   5 
 12 Laramore, Jadyn           12 Egg Harbor T           26.19      26.97   5 
 13 Sydnor, Teghan             9 Eastern Regi           26.58      27.01   5 
 14 Swaby, Alicia             10 Atlantic Cit           27.41      27.14   4 
 15 Cheeseman, Emily          12 Egg Harbor T           26.82      27.20   4 
 16 Febry, Ja'Nasia            9 Millville HS           27.97      27.31   3 
 17 Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio           26.67      27.34   5 
 18 Brown, Kharonay           11 Rancocas Val                      27.35   2 
 18 Owens, Kelly              11 Shawnee HS             26.69      27.35   5 
 20 Davis, Erika              11 Lenape Regio           27.53      27.36   4 
 21 Fitch, Kalaya Z.           9 Jackson Memo           26.68      27.59   5 
 22 Bowers, Joynee            11 Cherokee HS            27.95      27.73   3 
 23 Smith, Megan              10 Washington T           27.44      27.85   4 
 24 Bates, Gabriella           9 Southern Reg           27.39      27.88   4 
 25 Bouch, Miriam             10 Cherry Hill            27.96      27.96   3 
 26 Green, Juliana            10 Williamstown           27.80      27.98   4 
 27 Constantinou, Sophia       9 Shawnee HS             27.87      28.09   4 
 28 Scott, Jordyn              9 Kingsway HS            28.60      28.13   3 
 29 Cephas, Amari             10 Vineland HS            27.97      28.15   3 
 30 Strauss, Jillian           9 Cherokee HS            27.71      28.18   4 
 30 Cooke, Alison              9 Cherokee HS                       28.18   1 
 32 Thompson, Kayla            9 Williamstown                      28.19   2 
 33 Thorpe, Aaliyah           11 Brick Memori           28.36      28.32   3 
 34 Patella, Kylie            10 Lenape Regio           28.49      28.36   3 
 35 Haack, Marlyse             9 Southern Reg           28.40      28.41   3 
 36 Holland, Asia             11 Millville HS           29.29      28.45   2 
 37 Collins, Jordan            9 Williamstown                      28.91   1 
 38 Rivera, Marissa           10 Vineland HS            28.85      29.38   2 
 39 Reamon, Soraya            10 Washington T           29.21      29.55   2 
 40 Cardente, Faith            9 Washington T           29.76      29.93   2 
 41 Sullivan, Kaitlin          9 Shawnee HS                        30.85   1 
 42 Cejkovsky, Kayla          12 Clearview Re           32.75      32.68   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby         12 Lenape Regio           56.56      56.60   6 
  2 Drayton, Maya             12 Cherry Hill            57.42      56.67   6 
  3 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS           56.52      56.85   6 
  4 Chin, Anabella             9 Rancocas Val           58.51      57.21   5 
  5 Nutt, Sheriyah            10 Rancocas Val           57.78      57.93   6 
  6 Snowden, Brianna          12 Rancocas Val           58.24      58.50   6 
  7 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS             58.66      58.66   5 
  8 Hambor, Caitlin           12 Southern Reg           57.41      59.22   6 
  9 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi           59.84      59.76   5 
 10 Sydnor, Teghan             9 Eastern Regi         1:00.13      59.88   5 
 11 Patterson, Brionah        12 Millville HS         1:00.11    1:00.12   5 
 12 Robinson, Skye            10 Kingsway HS          1:00.01    1:00.15   5 
 13 Rutledge, Anne            10 Egg Harbor T           57.95    1:00.25   6 
 14 King, Brianna             12 Cherokee HS          1:00.47    1:00.62   5 
 15 Davis, Zeyonna            10 Cherry Hill          1:00.55    1:00.69   4 
 16 Germann, Gabrielle        11 Egg Harbor T         1:00.50    1:00.71   5 
 17 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS            58.44    1:01.22   6 
 18 Lopez, Tamira             11 Vineland HS          1:00.66    1:01.68   4 
 19 Maldonado, Lauren         12 Egg Harbor T         1:00.73    1:01.70   4 
 20 Scott, Vianna              9 Kingsway HS          1:04.68    1:01.97   3 
 21 Badillo, Sonialys         12 Vineland HS          1:01.78    1:01.99   4 
 22 Swaby, Alicia             10 Atlantic Cit         1:01.34    1:02.50   4 
 23 Bouch, Miriam             10 Cherry Hill          1:02.11    1:02.69   4 
 24 Gerdes, Alyssa            12 Cherokee HS          1:02.71    1:02.79   3 
 25 Perry, Sarah               9 Southern Reg         1:00.95    1:02.82   4 
 26 Jackson, Jaelise           9 Williamstown         1:05.73    1:03.00   2 
 27 Bates, Gabriella           9 Southern Reg         1:00.58    1:03.26   4 
 28 Thompson, Lauryn          12 Williamstown         1:04.06    1:03.49   3 
 29 Thorpe, Aaliyah           11 Brick Memori                    1:04.12   1 
 30 Tenet, Brooke             10 Shawnee HS           1:05.76    1:04.94   2 
 31 Uzdavines, Miranda        11 Williamstown         1:06.92    1:04.95   2 
 32 Cooke, Alison              9 Cherokee HS          1:04.50    1:05.00   3 
 33 Patella, Kylie            10 Lenape Regio         1:04.10    1:05.33   3 
 34 Overman, Catherine        12 Lenape Regio         1:05.99    1:05.39   2 
 35 Winchester, Ni'Jaya        9 Vineland HS          1:03.93    1:05.89   3 
 36 Lezin, Christelle         11 Toms River N         1:07.74    1:06.53   2 
 37 Merriweather, Nia         11 Jackson Memo         1:07.61    1:06.97   2 
 38 Smith, Megan              10 Washington T                    1:07.42   1 
 39 Reamon, Soraya            10 Washington T         1:04.94    1:07.60   3 
 40 Riley, Casey              10 Shawnee HS           1:08.15    1:07.71   2 
 41 Gindville, Dani            9 Washington T         1:04.42    1:07.94   3 
 42 Peragino, Annemarie        9 Toms River N         1:06.81    1:08.66   2 
 43 Herbstman, Sydney          9 Jackson Memo         1:08.34    1:09.03   1 
 44 Cejkovsky, Kayla          12 Clearview Re         1:17.39    1:13.45   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby         12 Lenape Regio         2:14.09    2:15.90   3 
  2 Bulger, Karagan           11 Southern Reg         2:13.96    2:15.94   3 
  3 Keane, Maura              10 Washington T         2:19.38    2:18.87   3 
  4 Morrow, Jeanine           12 Washington T         2:19.78    2:19.75   3 
  5 Flaherty, Shannon          9 Southern Reg         2:18.32    2:19.78   3 
  6 Miller, Raelynne          12 Millville HS         2:20.00    2:20.33   3 
  7 McCurdy, MaryKathleen     10 Cherry Hill                     2:22.24   1 
  8 Tabar, Hailey             11 Clearview Re         2:21.33    2:22.72   3 
  9 Robinson, Skye            10 Kingsway HS          2:26.18    2:23.53   2 
 10 Leak, Alyssa              10 Rancocas Val         2:21.90    2:23.92   3 
 11 Woolston, Sydney          12 Eastern Regi         2:23.43    2:24.66   3 
 12 Biggi, Bethany            12 Rancocas Val         2:24.58    2:25.56   3 
 13 DeLuca, Sophia             9 Cherokee HS          2:31.16    2:27.77   2 
 14 Kadar, Isabella            9 Cherokee HS          2:29.76    2:27.90   2 
 15 Tonghini, Elliana          9 Cherry Hill          2:29.33    2:28.47   2 
 16 Uveges, Stephanie         11 Jackson Memo         2:27.88    2:28.66   2 
 17 Shaw, Logan                9 Rancocas Val                    2:28.73   1 
 18 Takla, Olivia              9 Toms River N         2:23.80    2:29.04   3 
 19 Ramirez, Ariana           12 Atlantic Cou         2:29.15    2:29.22   2 
 20 Clifford, Nicole           9 Cherokee HS          2:19.95    2:29.32   3 
 21 Farnville, Jahnaya        12 Millville HS         2:30.38    2:29.74   2 
 22 Wiseley, Ashton           10 Washington T         2:31.00    2:30.35   2 
 23 Feeney, Sierra            10 Eastern Regi         2:30.57    2:30.37   2 
 24 Krott, Lauren             12 Kingsway HS                     2:31.60   1 
 25 Borodin, Kyra             11 Clearview Re         2:34.63    2:32.14   1 
 26 Bromley, Morgan           10 Eastern Regi         2:29.04    2:32.42   2 
 27 Kearns, Grace             12 Shawnee HS           2:26.62    2:32.59   2 
 28 Rubulotta, Christina      12 Toms River N         2:35.31    2:33.28   1 
 29 Eglin, Alexa               9 Toms River N         2:36.32    2:33.88   1 
 30 Chambers, Holly           12 Kingsway HS          2:33.18    2:33.89   2 
 31 Sheehan, Ryann             9 Shawnee HS           2:36.71    2:34.86   1 
 32 Lazarus, Dani             12 Cherry Hill          2:33.75    2:34.98   2 
 33 Swider, Jessica           11 Brick Memori         2:34.52    2:35.26   2 
 34 Amogretti, Jenna           9 Brick Memori         2:35.03    2:35.29   1 
 35 Smith, Tanyha              9 Millville HS         2:31.53    2:35.81   2 
 36 Babiak, Jaiden            10 Jackson Memo         2:30.30    2:37.44   2 
 37 Anderson, Jillian         10 Shawnee HS           2:42.29    2:37.67   1 
 38 Ware, Jaymira             10 Atlantic Cou         2:44.24    2:38.10   1 
 39 DiStaso, Claudia          11 Jackson Memo                    2:39.64   1 
 40 Spada, Rylie               9 Brick Memori         2:41.53    2:40.57   1 
 41 Beckman, Jordan           10 Clearview Re         2:53.95    2:51.15   1 
 42 Riley, Marisa             10 Lenape Regio         2:46.66    2:53.06   1 
 43 Monahan, Kiera            11 Williamstown         2:52.07    2:54.69   1 
 44 Nappa, Alexis             11 Vineland HS          3:08.42    3:02.42   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pierontoni, Allie         11 Kingsway HS          5:07.07    5:04.23   3 
  2 Rathman, Kate             11 Cherokee HS          5:09.68    5:05.32   3 
  3 Pierce, Sarah             12 Cherry Hill          5:12.92    5:09.71   3 
  4 Turner, Isabella          11 Shawnee HS           5:09.35    5:11.68   3 
  5 Dawson, Kylie              9 Eastern Regi         5:15.73    5:11.69   3 
  6 Hauser, Claire            11 Shawnee HS           5:12.18    5:12.03   3 
  7 McCurdy, MaryKathleen     10 Cherry Hill          5:12.64    5:12.05   3 
  8 Burke, Ashlynne           10 Kingsway HS          5:19.03    5:19.12   3 
  9 Leak, Isabella            11 Egg Harbor T         5:16.31    5:21.45   3 
 10 Pierontoni, Emily         11 Kingsway HS          5:13.49    5:22.94   3 
 11 Tonghini, Elliana          9 Cherry Hill          5:34.61    5:26.59   3 
 12 Ramirez, Ariana           12 Atlantic Cou         5:27.48    5:30.78   3 
 13 Sheldon, Kylie            11 Williamstown         5:38.39    5:36.17   2 
 14 Mahon, Meagan             10 Toms River N         5:26.15    5:38.69   3 
 15 Uveges, Stephanie         11 Jackson Memo         5:37.25    5:38.79   2 
 16 Byrne, Katherine          10 Clearview Re         5:18.72    5:38.82   3 
 17 Clem, Kierstin            11 Eastern Regi         5:38.08    5:47.38   2 
 18 Tighe, Samantha           11 Eastern Regi         5:47.83    5:47.80   2 
 19 Blackmon, Alyssa          11 Cherokee HS          5:43.90    5:47.87   2 
 20 Sammarco, Jordan          12 Toms River N         5:43.27    5:48.77   2 
 21 Jackson, Erin             10 Cherokee HS          5:43.09    5:48.95   2 
 22 Brischler, Katelynn       12 Southern Reg         5:36.03    5:53.96   2 
 23 Haney, Fauve              11 Atlantic Cit         5:51.82    5:54.26   2 
 24 Mulch, Alexa              11 Southern Reg         5:38.12    5:56.39   2 
 25 Koveloski, Madison         9 Shawnee HS           5:37.94    5:57.62   2 
 26 DiStaso, Claudia          11 Jackson Memo         5:56.16    5:58.05   2 
 27 Barnabie, Isabella        11 Williamstown         5:58.80    5:58.53   1 
 28 Paulin, Emily             10 Rancocas Val         5:58.33    6:01.16   1 
 29 Skidmore, Abigail         11 Lenape Regio         5:56.15    6:02.65   2 
 30 Ruley, Anna               10 Lenape Regio         5:54.62    6:02.71   2 
 31 Jimenez, Melanie          10 Rancocas Val         5:59.87    6:03.41   1 
 32 Howard, Kylie             12 Washington T         6:13.78    6:06.03   1 
 33 Sellers, Julia             9 Lenape Regio         6:11.20    6:08.83   1 
 34 Umphlett, Adeline          9 Egg Harbor T         6:09.80    6:11.53   1 
 35 Blough, Cassidy            9 Millville HS         6:07.73    6:13.18   1 
 36 Simcox, Shannon           12 Williamstown         6:29.10    6:17.36   1 
 37 Beckman, Jordan           10 Clearview Re                    6:20.52   1 
 38 Doyle, Colleen            12 Clearview Re                    6:22.08   1 
 39 Walker, Zaniya            10 Millville HS         6:20.41    6:22.29   1 
 40 Myers, Jordan             10 Rancocas Val         6:26.50    6:23.19   1 
 41 Rudolph, Emily            12 Egg Harbor T         6:23.95    6:42.06   1 
 42 Caromano, Sydney          12 Millville HS                    6:53.99   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rathman, Kate             11 Cherokee HS         11:25.76   11:12.96   2 
  2 Burke, Ashlynne           10 Kingsway HS         11:23.20   11:23.49   2 
  3 Sauickie, Kaitlyn         12 Jackson Memo        11:32.84   11:25.61   2 
  4 Pierontoni, Allie         11 Kingsway HS         11:06.98   11:27.90   2 
  5 Pierce, Sarah             12 Cherry Hill         11:39.60   11:33.38   2 
  6 Clifford, Nicole           9 Cherokee HS         11:34.50   11:38.41   2 
  7 Dawson, Kylie              9 Eastern Regi        11:33.02   11:43.12   2 
  8 Pierontoni, Emily         11 Kingsway HS         11:30.32   11:51.37   2 
  9 Leak, Isabella            11 Egg Harbor T        12:21.03   11:59.23   1 
 10 Hauser, Claire            11 Shawnee HS          12:08.82   12:06.29   2 
 11 Cochran, Kate             11 Washington T        11:53.51   12:08.00   2 
 12 Hammond, Paige            12 Rancocas Val        11:57.86   12:10.83   2 
 13 Kenselaar, Lauren          9 Eastern Regi        11:56.25   12:12.44   2 
 14 D'Amelio, Jaelyn          11 Southern Reg        11:47.58   12:15.03   2 
 15 Williams, Jada            11 Toms River N        12:22.98   12:17.84   1 
 16 McNiff, Madison            9 Cherry Hill         12:10.50   12:19.33   2 
 17 Blackmon, Alyssa          11 Cherokee HS         12:34.17   12:23.38   1 
 18 Horton, Olivia             9 Southern Reg        12:13.63   12:24.53   2 
 19 Clem, Kierstin            11 Eastern Regi        12:16.89   12:25.93   2 
 20 Furlong, Emily            11 Southern Reg        11:48.34   12:31.16   2 
 21 Evans, Tierney             9 Brick Memori        12:49.00   12:31.64   1 
 22 Kotzen, Aliza             11 Cherry Hill         12:20.03   12:33.54   1 
 23 Koveloski, Madison         9 Shawnee HS          12:24.14   12:36.52   1 
 24 Mahon, Meagan             10 Toms River N        11:35.29   12:39.59   2 
 25 Cao, Olivia               11 Lenape Regio        12:30.22   12:40.60   1 
 26 Grelli, Ava               10 Clearview Re        12:33.32   12:45.60   1 
 27 Howard, Kylie             12 Washington T        13:08.97   12:58.15   1 
 28 Welch, Zoe                11 Jackson Memo        12:51.46   13:00.13   1 
 29 Ruley, Anna               10 Lenape Regio        12:47.50   13:03.36   1 
 30 Paulin, Emily             10 Rancocas Val        13:07.45   13:06.72   1 
 31 Gowda, Anya               11 Egg Harbor T        12:42.84   13:10.04   1 
 32 Haney, Fauve              11 Atlantic Cit        13:00.62   13:14.56   1 
 33 Skidmore, Abigail         11 Lenape Regio        12:39.33   13:18.56   1 
 34 Jimenez, Melanie          10 Rancocas Val        13:08.01   13:24.89   1 
 35 Blough, Cassidy            9 Millville HS        13:18.02   13:25.70   1 
 36 Strich, Alexandra         12 Shawnee HS          13:37.22   13:34.81   1 
 37 Doyle, Colleen            12 Clearview Re        13:56.45   13:49.23   1 
 38 Tramutolo, Mia            12 Brick Memori        13:58.31   13:57.72   1 
 39 Minuth, Amber             12 Egg Harbor T        14:17.54   14:31.65   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit           14.04      14.41q  6 
  2 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           14.11      14.48q  6 
  3 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           14.36      14.65q  6 
  4 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS            14.79      14.71q  6 
  5 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi           14.66      15.15q  6 
  6 Patterson, Brionah        12 Millville HS           15.16      15.34q  6 
  7 Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi           15.20      15.36q  5 
  8 Mezzo, Maria              10 Southern Reg           15.15      15.39q  6 
  9 Francis, Ashauna          11 Atlantic Cou           15.04      15.56   6 
 10 Chin, Anabella             9 Rancocas Val           15.33      15.85   5 
 11 Petit-Frere, Mercheley    10 Jackson Memo           15.58      16.25   5 
 12 Butler, Jaeda             11 Rancocas Val           15.93      16.34   4 
 13 Flanagan, Rachel          12 Rancocas Val           15.77      16.44   5 
 13 Stephens, Mariah          10 Egg Harbor T           15.92      16.44   5 
 15 McDonald, Alexis          12 Lenape Regio           16.27      16.45   4 
 16 Amogretti, Haley          12 Brick Memori           15.44      16.47   5 
 17 Francis, Zekira           12 Clearview Re           16.66      16.64   4 
 18 Kiyler, Jocelyn           10 Toms River N           16.04      16.75   4 
 19 Ortner, Tiffany           10 Southern Reg           15.81      17.09   5 
 20 Clark, Kailyn             11 Cherokee HS            16.48      17.32   4 
 20 Daniel, Elise             10 Kingsway HS            17.33      17.32   3 
 22 Thompson, Lauryn          12 Williamstown           17.38      17.38   3 
 23 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun       12 Jackson Memo           16.53      17.40   4 
 24 Rivera, Frances           11 Egg Harbor T           17.46      17.73   3 
 25 Artis, Ma'Zahni           10 Toms River N           15.84      17.79   5 
 26 Truisi, Julia             11 Brick Memori           16.27      17.93   4 
 27 Curilla, Alyssa           12 Shawnee HS             18.01      17.99   3 
 28 Repousis, Izabela         10 Washington T           18.42      18.02   3 
 29 Bobst, Allison            11 Kingsway HS            18.04      18.18   3 
 30 Canella, Kate             10 Egg Harbor T           19.03      18.23   2 
 31 Aldakimov, Emily          11 Shawnee HS             17.18      18.44   4 
 32 Groch, Brianna            12 Clearview Re           18.24      18.45   3 
 33 Deberry, Dynasty          10 Atlantic Cou           18.99      18.72   2 
 34 Hartnett, Hannah          12 Washington T           19.28      19.01   2 
 35 Rodriguez, Adriana        10 Vineland HS            19.81      19.36   1 
 36 Camiscioli, Kayla         12 Williamstown           19.40      19.41   2 
 37 Mayner, Tayva             12 Washington T           18.97      19.54   2 
 38 Corsi, Maddy              11 Shawnee HS             19.72      19.67   1 
 39 Mercado, Melody           10 Vineland HS            20.11      20.17   1 
 -- Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio           18.47         FS   3 
 -- Manzano, Princess         10 Toms River N           18.89         FS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit           14.41      14.21  
  2 Ash, Jailya               10 Eastern Regi           14.48      14.34  
  3 Broome, Malea             12 Millville HS           14.65      14.58  
  4 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS            14.71      14.83  
  5 Patterson, Brionah        12 Millville HS           15.34      15.12  
  6 Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi           15.36      15.17  
  7 Mezzo, Maria              10 Southern Reg           15.39      15.39  
  8 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi           15.15      15.42  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karagan           11 Southern Reg         1:01.26    1:02.02   5 
  2 Snowden, Brianna          12 Rancocas Val         1:02.86    1:02.22   5 
  3 Ash, Jewel                11 Eastern Regi         1:03.17    1:02.97   5 
  4 Chin, Anabella             9 Rancocas Val         1:05.35    1:03.10   5 
  5 Rutledge, Anne            10 Egg Harbor T         1:04.54    1:03.89   5 
  6 Sydnor, Teghan             9 Eastern Regi         1:06.15    1:05.47   4 
  7 Leak, Alyssa              10 Rancocas Val         1:05.68    1:05.61   5 
  8 Badillo, Sonialys         12 Vineland HS          1:06.89    1:05.80   4 
  9 DeMary, Autumn            12 Kingsway HS          1:05.95    1:06.17   4 
 10 Tabar, Hailey             11 Clearview Re         1:06.00    1:06.30   4 
 11 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  12 Eastern Regi         1:05.29    1:06.39   5 
 12 Amogretti, Haley          12 Brick Memori         1:07.38    1:06.52   4 
 13 Daniel, Elise             10 Kingsway HS          1:09.42    1:07.44   3 
 14 Thompson, Lauryn          12 Williamstown         1:09.82    1:08.38   3 
 15 Miller, Raelynne          12 Millville HS         1:05.55    1:08.60   5 
 16 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei  12 Toms River N         1:07.09    1:09.59   4 
 17 Francis, Ashauna          11 Atlantic Cou         1:12.15    1:09.65   2 
 18 Lopez, Tamira             11 Vineland HS          1:06.46    1:10.24   4 
 19 Curilla, Alyssa           12 Shawnee HS           1:07.47    1:10.34   3 
 19 Ortner, Tiffany           10 Southern Reg         1:06.12    1:10.34   4 
 21 Cheeseman, Emily          12 Egg Harbor T         1:10.88    1:11.09   3 
 22 DeLuca, Sophia             9 Cherokee HS          1:10.06    1:11.39   3 
 23 Maldonado, Lauren         12 Egg Harbor T         1:11.42    1:11.47   3 
 24 DeFalco, Gabriella        12 Toms River N         1:11.44    1:12.02   3 
 25 Gindville, Dani            9 Washington T         1:10.74    1:13.11   3 
 26 Truisi, Julia             11 Brick Memori         1:12.21    1:13.12   2 
 27 Camiscioli, Kayla         12 Williamstown                    1:13.37   1 
 28 Thompson, Kayla            9 Williamstown         1:14.41    1:13.38   2 
 29 Merriweather, Nia         11 Jackson Memo         1:14.77    1:14.11   2 
 30 Kelly, Caroline           11 Cherry Hill          1:14.32    1:14.64   2 
 31 Corsi, Maddy              11 Shawnee HS           1:15.18    1:14.82   1 
 32 Orengo, Hanna              9 Cherry Hill          1:16.75    1:15.75   1 
 33 Aldakimov, Emily          11 Shawnee HS           1:17.49    1:15.88   1 
 34 Heston, Haleigh           11 Cherokee HS          1:13.82    1:16.13   2 
 35 Manzano, Princess         10 Toms River N         1:16.60    1:16.82   1 
 36 Repousis, Izabela         10 Washington T         1:14.65    1:17.88   2 
 37 Cardoso, Fia               9 Washington T         1:20.04    1:19.50   1 
 38 Smith, Abigail            11 Kingsway HS          1:13.96    1:21.33   2 
 39 Horton, Sydney            10 Jackson Memo         1:18.60    1:22.49   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            48.74      47.85   2 
     1) Ash, Jailya 10                  2) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 12    
     3) Ash, Jewel 11                   4) Sydnor, Teghan 9               
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                   48.42      48.07   2 
     1) Patterson, Brionah 12           2) Broome, Malea 12               
     3) Bowman, Ciera 11                4) Bowman, Zaniah 11              
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         47.91      48.29   2 
     1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12        2) Snowden, Brianna 12            
     3) Tossas, Kristina 11             4) McClenahan, Breacain 11        
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              48.42      48.42   2 
     1) Germann, Gabrielle 11           2) Laramore, Jadyn 12             
     3) Stephens, Mariah 10             4) Princz, Lauren 10              
  5 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            49.64      48.74   2 
     1) Petit-Frere, Mercheley 10       2) Johnson, Cassidy 12            
     3) Fitch, Kalaya Z. 9              4) Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 12         
  6 Williamstown HS  'A'                                51.40      49.81   1 
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12            2) Fyffe, Camryn 11               
     3) Watson, Karissa 11              4) Jackson, Jaelise 9             
  7 Vineland HS  'A'                                    50.55      50.60   2 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys 12            2) Cephas, Amari 10               
     3) Lopez, Tamira 11                4) Rivera, Marissa 10             
  8 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    51.40      51.45   1 
     1) Bowers, Joynee 11               2) Gerdes, Alyssa 12              
     3) King, Brianna 12                4) Jordan, Kianah 12              
  9 Southern Regional HS  'A'                           51.13      51.53   1 
     1) Hambor, Caitlin 12              2) Mezzo, Maria 10                
     3) Bates, Gabriella 9              4) Haack, Marlyse 9               
 10 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              50.85      51.64   2 
     1) Tabar, Hailey 11                2) Francis, Zekira 12             
     3) Groch, Brianna 12               4) Snyder, Erin 10                
 11 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     51.86      53.06   1 
     1) Falzone, Olivia 12              2) Demko, Amanda 11               
     3) Curilla, Alyssa 12              4) Tenet, Brooke 10               
 12 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              53.64      53.40   1 
     1) Barclift, Precious 10           2) Smith, Megan 10                
     3) Repousis, Izabela 10            4) Berndlmaier, Avarie 10         
 -- Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           49.28         DQ   2 
     1) Stephens, Amiyah 9              2) Whaley, Joslynn 9              
     3) Francis, Ashauna 11             4) Williams, Javonna 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:51.76    3:53.72   2 
     1) Leak, Alyssa 10                 2) Snowden, Brianna 12            
     3) Chin, Anabella 9                4) Nutt, Sheriyah 10              
  2 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         4:00.12    3:57.08   2 
     1) Bulger, Karagan 11              2) Flaherty, Shannon 9            
     3) Hochstrasser, Hailey 9          4) Hambor, Caitlin 12             
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:56.75    3:58.13   2 
     1) Patterson, Brionah 12           2) Bowman, Ciera 11               
     3) Miller, Raelynne 12             4) Broome, Malea 12               
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           3:58.24    3:59.02   2 
     1) Whetstone, Shelby 12            2) Conway, Hayley 12              
     3) Thomas, Rebecca 11              4) Pappas, Katherine 9            
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:03.92    4:00.27   2 
     1) Germann, Gabrielle 11           2) Princz, Lauren 10              
     3) Maldonado, Lauren 12            4) Rutledge, Anne 10              
  6 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   4:07.15    4:05.98   1 
     1) Kearns, Grace 12                2) Owens, Kelly 11                
     3) Curilla, Alyssa 12              4) Demko, Amanda 11               
  7 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          4:05.16    4:06.39   2 
     1) Bouch, Miriam 10                2) Davis, Zeyonna 10              
     3) Drayton, Maya 12                4) Anderson, Aliyah 12            
  8 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:05.93    4:07.59   2 
     1) DeMary, Autumn 12               2) Robinson, Skye 10              
     3) Pierontoni, Allie 11            4) Pierontoni, Emily 11           
  9 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:09.19    4:08.98   1 
     1) Carroll, Meghan 10              2) Clifford, Nicole 9             
     3) Cooke, Alison 9                 4) DeLuca, Sophia 9               
 10 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         4:05.14    4:09.83   2 
     1) Francis, Ashauna 11             2) Whaley, Joslynn 9              
     3) Williams, Javonna 10            4) Stephens, Amiyah 9             
 11 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:14.03    4:12.36   1 
     1) Morrow, Jeanine 12              2) Smith, Megan 10                
     3) Keane, Maura 10                 4) Farr, Jordan 10                
 12 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:09.95    4:13.45   1 
     1) Winchester, Ni'Jaya 9           2) Rivera, Marissa 10             
     3) Lopez, Tamira 11                4) Cephas, Amari 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         9:44.22    9:32.25  
     1) Bulger, Karagan 11              2) Short, Rachel 9                
     3) Hochstrasser, Hailey 9          4) Flaherty, Shannon 9            
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:39.89    9:42.45  
     1) Burke, Ashlynne 10              2) Pierontoni, Allie 11           
     3) Pierontoni, Emily 11            4) Robinson, Skye 10              
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:42.44    9:44.45  
     1) Keane, Maura 10                 2) Morrow, Jeanine 12             
     3) Stuart, Danielle 10             4) Farr, Jordan 10                
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           9:34.79    9:44.49  
     1) Conway, Hayley 12               2) Cao, Olivia 11                 
     3) Thomas, Rebecca 11              4) Pappas, Katherine 9            
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  9:50.30    9:44.59  
     1) Carroll, Meghan 10              2) Clifford, Nicole 9             
     3) Sweely, Jaden 11                4) Rathman, Kate 11               
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      10:08.19    9:44.89  
     1) Shaw, Logan 9                   2) Leak, Alyssa 10                
     3) Biggi, Bethany 12               4) Hammond, Paige 12              
  7 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          9:54.97    9:57.37  
     1) Woolston, Sydney 12             2) Kenselaar, Lauren 9            
     3) Bromley, Morgan 10              4) Dawson, Kylie 9                
  8 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           10:07.83   10:08.74  
     1) Tabar, Hailey 11                2) Borodin, Kyra 11               
     3) Snyder, Erin 10                 4) Byrne, Katherine 10            
  9 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           10:11.94   10:11.12  
     1) Morgan, Madison 10              2) Leak, Isabella 11              
     3) Cotrell, Kayla 11               4) Pomatto, Michaela 10           
 10 Toms River North HS  'A'                         10:08.85   10:28.95  
     1) Takla, Olivia 9                 2) Rubulotta, Christina 12        
     3) Mahon, Meagan 10                4) Aquino, Christine 10           
 11 Millville HS  'A'                                10:14.64   10:50.68  
     1) Stevenson, Tanasia 9            2) Miller, Raelynne 12            
     3) Farnville, Jahnaya 12           4) Smith, Tanyha 9                
 12 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         10:43.58   11:10.30  
     1) Barry, Michelle 9               2) Cai, Jane 10                   
     3) Volin, Emily 9                  4) McNiff, Madison 9              
 
Girls High Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS         5-05.00    5-05.00  
  2 Biggi, Bethany            12 Rancocas Val         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  3 McDonald, Alexis          12 Lenape Regio         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  4 Fortuna, Emma              9 Toms River N         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Dunns, Kenny'a            11 Millville HS         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  6 Anderson, Aliyah          12 Cherry Hill          5-02.00    5-00.00  
  6 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun       12 Jackson Memo         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  6 Crawford, Gianna          10 Southern Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Mulloy, Jaidyn            10 Egg Harbor T         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Guinta, Sally              9 Shawnee HS           4-08.00    4-10.00  
 10 Primas, Maya              11 Rancocas Val         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Hradek, Bailey            10 Southern Reg         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Ellis, Leah                9 Millville HS         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Catana, Sophia            11 Shawnee HS           4-08.00    4-10.00  
 15 Ruddy, Emily              12 Washington T         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 15 Kramer, Emily             12 Cherokee HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Yalch, Kathryn             9 Jackson Memo         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 15 Vit, Grace                10 Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 DellaFemina, Emma         11 Cherokee HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Argondizza, Gabriella     10 Brick Memori         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 15 Salvia, Caitlin           11 Brick Memori         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Riley, Casey              10 Shawnee HS           4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Stephens, Mariah          10 Egg Harbor T                       FAIL  
 -- Davis, Erika              11 Lenape Regio         4-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Hartnett, Hannah          12 Washington T         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Bowers, Joynee            11 Cherokee HS          4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS          4-10.00       FAIL  
 -- Omari-Kwarting, Shirley   10 Toms River N         4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Jani, Mohini               9 Southern Reg         4-10.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boggs, Abigail            10 Rancocas Val        10-03.00   10-06.00  
  2 Mezzo, Maria              10 Southern Reg        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Assante, Ashley           11 Brick Memori         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  4 Rudolph, Lyndsey          11 Egg Harbor T         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  4 Kennedy, Erin             11 Kingsway HS          8-06.00    8-06.00  
  6 Bobst, Allison            11 Kingsway HS          9-06.00   J8-06.00  
  7 Andrews, Malayshia        12 Millville HS         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Jellif, Kendall           10 Brick Memori         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Valentin, Adryanna        12 Vineland HS          8-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Doyle, Cianni             10 Vineland HS          8-00.25    8-00.00  
 11 Kipers, Emily             11 Kingsway HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Bright, Gabrielle         10 Clearview Re         6-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Strauss, Jillian           9 Cherokee HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Coursey, Alaysia          10 Millville HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Abrams, Lauren            11 Cherry Hill          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Richards, Micah           10 Shawnee HS           7-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Zegal, Noelle              9 Millville HS         7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Umphlett, Adeline          9 Egg Harbor T                       FAIL  
 -- Heckman, Mackenzie        12 Rancocas Val         8-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Kadar, Isabella            9 Cherokee HS          7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Friedman, Anna            12 Eastern Regi         7-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Berndlmaier, Avarie       10 Washington T         6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Melhem, Valencia          10 Egg Harbor T         7-00.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit        18-04.00   17-11.50  
  2 Craig, Bryanna             9 Millville HS        18-05.25   17-09.50  
  3 Tossas, Kristina          11 Rancocas Val        17-01.00   17-08.75  
  4 Young, Anaya               9 Rancocas Val        16-04.00   17-03.50  
  5 Watson, Karissa           11 Williamstown        18-10.50   17-02.75  
  6 Ellis, Leah                9 Millville HS        17-07.25   16-10.25  
  7 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei  12 Toms River N        16-04.25   16-10.00  
  8 Germann, Gabrielle        11 Egg Harbor T        17-06.00   16-07.25  
  9 Bulgin, Analiese          10 Eastern Regi        17-08.00   15-06.50  
 10 Demko, Amanda             11 Shawnee HS          16-09.00   15-06.25  
 11 Butler, Jaeda             11 Rancocas Val        15-11.50   15-04.50  
 12 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley   10 Toms River N        16-05.25   15-04.00  
 13 Jani, Mohini               9 Southern Reg        15-07.50   15-03.25  
 14 McDonald, Alexis          12 Lenape Regio        16-02.50   15-02.50  
 15 Anderson, Aliyah          12 Cherry Hill         14-09.75   15-01.25  
 16 Ortner, Tiffany           10 Southern Reg        16-11.00   15-00.75  
 16 Williams, Javonna         10 Atlantic Cou        15-08.00   15-00.75  
 18 Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS         15-09.75   15-00.00  
 19 Adenugba, Simileoluwa     12 Vineland HS         15-05.50   14-09.50  
 20 Mineo, Daniella           10 Southern Reg        15-07.50   14-08.00  
 21 Bongiorno, Alexandria     10 Vineland HS                    14-07.00  
 22 Baker, Katherine          10 Kingsway HS         15-01.25   14-06.00  
 23 Repousis, Izabela         10 Washington T        15-00.25   14-04.50  
 24 Jackson, Jaelise           9 Williamstown        14-05.00   14-03.75  
 25 Pruitt, Ciani              9 Cherry Hill         15-00.75   14-02.25  
 26 Diaz, Halie               12 Jackson Memo        15-06.50   14-00.00  
 27 White, Jordyn             11 Clearview Re        16-05.00   13-10.00  
 28 Carey, Grace              11 Washington T        14-03.25   13-08.00  
 29 Millere, Lyndsey           9 Shawnee HS          13-05.00   13-05.25  
 30 Falzone, Olivia           12 Shawnee HS          15-00.00   13-05.00  
 31 Mulloy, Jaidyn            10 Egg Harbor T        14-05.75   13-04.00  
 32 Oshodi, Jade              10 Kingsway HS         15-08.00   13-03.25  
 33 Bowman, Zaniah            11 Millville HS        17-02.00   13-01.50  
 33 Hartnett, Hannah          12 Washington T        13-08.00   13-01.50  
 35 Gary, Taylor              10 Kingsway HS         12-04.00   12-11.00  
 36 Schoener, Jessie          10 Jackson Memo        13-09.00   12-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine           12 Atlantic Cit        41-06.50   39-11.00  
  2 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         12 Williamstown        35-05.50   36-06.00  
  3 Tossas, Kristina          11 Rancocas Val        35-10.25   36-01.25  
  4 Stephens, Mariah          10 Egg Harbor T        36-03.00   35-10.25  
  5 McDonald, Alexis          12 Lenape Regio        34-05.50   34-09.75  
  6 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei  12 Toms River N        35-09.50   34-07.75  
  7 Bowman, Ciera             11 Millville HS        34-07.00   34-04.00  
  8 Mattie, Mckinleigh        12 Vineland HS         33-05.00   33-09.00  
  9 Conforti, Gabriella       12 Southern Reg        35-02.25   33-08.50  
 10 Ellis, Leah                9 Millville HS        36-01.50   33-08.25  
 11 Petit-Frere, Mercheley    10 Jackson Memo        35-00.00   33-01.75  
 12 Young, Anaya               9 Rancocas Val        36-09.50   33-01.50  
 13 Canella, Kate             10 Egg Harbor T        32-05.50   33-01.25  
 14 Catana, Sophia            11 Shawnee HS          31-07.75   32-10.50  
 15 Artis, Ma'Zahni           10 Toms River N        33-04.25   32-10.25  
 16 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun       12 Jackson Memo        35-00.00   32-09.00  
 17 Covington, Olivia         12 Eastern Regi        32-10.50   32-08.00  
 18 Argondizza, Gabriella     10 Brick Memori        32-02.50   32-00.00  
 19 Dunns, Kenny'a            11 Millville HS        31-09.50   31-11.25  
 20 Bobst, Allison            11 Kingsway HS         32-00.25   31-11.00  
 21 Hradek, Bailey            10 Southern Reg        33-00.00   31-10.50  
 22 Warren, Makiah            12 Rancocas Val        33-06.25   31-09.00  
 23 Kinder, Anyae             10 Lenape Regio        33-08.50   31-01.00  
 24 Adenugba, Simileoluwa     12 Vineland HS         32-04.75   30-10.50  
 25 Kramer, Emily             12 Cherokee HS         29-01.00   30-07.00  
 26 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley   10 Toms River N        34-00.00   30-03.25  
 26 Cardente, Faith            9 Washington T        30-09.00   30-03.25  
 28 Oshodi, Jade              10 Kingsway HS         30-06.00   30-01.00  
 29 Overman, Catherine        12 Lenape Regio        29-00.00   29-07.00  
 30 Baker, Katherine          10 Kingsway HS         27-06.75   29-02.00  
 31 Tenet, Brooke             10 Shawnee HS          30-05.75   28-05.00  
 32 Salvia, Caitlin           11 Brick Memori        30-07.50   27-11.00  
 33 Groch, Brianna            12 Clearview Re        29-08.50   27-10.25  
 34 Albeirco, Julia           10 Egg Harbor T        31-00.00   27-07.00  
 35 Schoener, Jessie          10 Jackson Memo        28-02.50   27-00.50  
 36 Colon, Lilliana            9 Shawnee HS          27-01.00   26-09.00  
 36 Rodriguez, Adriana        10 Vineland HS         24-06.50   26-09.00  
 -- Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi        32-06.75         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Fatimah            11 Millville HS        38-01.00   40-03.50  
  2 Parker, Tereana           11 Millville HS        40-01.50   38-03.00  
  3 Hood, Ravin                9 Rancocas Val        37-09.00  J38-03.00  
  4 Richardson, Zuri          10 Williamstown        37-06.50   36-05.25  
  5 Terry, Maya               12 Vineland HS         36-11.00   36-01.25  
  6 Deal, Isabelle            12 Washington T        37-08.00   35-02.50  
  7 Ames, Tey'ana              9 Atlantic Cou        33-04.50   35-00.50  
  8 Henley, Krysten           12 Eastern Regi        34-00.50   33-10.50  
  9 Bakker, Lauren            11 Southern Reg        32-00.00   33-03.25  
 10 Stewart, Kayla            10 Lenape Regio        33-09.00   33-02.00  
 10 Assante, Lauren           10 Brick Memori        34-04.50   33-02.00  
 12 Boyer, Margaret           11 Lenape Regio        36-10.00   33-00.50  
 13 Akiri, Fejiro             11 Cherokee HS         33-04.00   32-08.75  
 14 Edzii, Cianna             12 Millville HS        34-00.25   32-01.50  
 15 Dagene, Nataniella        12 Egg Harbor T        32-11.00   32-00.75  
 16 Okoye, Nneka              12 Williamstown        33-03.75   31-04.50  
 17 Brown, Nadia              12 Toms River N        29-11.25   30-07.25  
 18 Glover, Diamond           11 Rancocas Val        31-10.00   30-06.25  
 19 Steff, Melanie            11 Rancocas Val        33-01.00   30-05.75  
 20 Hassan, Shakiyah          12 Atlantic Cit        31-07.00   30-04.50  
 21 Kubacki, Clarice          11 Cherokee HS         33-05.50   30-01.25  
 22 Jackson, Emily            10 Jackson Memo        31-04.50   30-00.50  
 22 Scott, Noelle             11 Eastern Regi        34-01.00   30-00.50  
 24 Lee, Sanai                12 Jackson Memo        30-00.25   29-10.50  
 25 Seaman, Emily             10 Toms River N        31-08.75   29-09.50  
 26 Jeski, Kimberly           10 Jackson Memo        31-10.00   29-09.00  
 27 Simmons, Armani           10 Williamstown        31-03.00   29-07.50  
 28 Green, Taja               11 Vineland HS         34-02.50   29-07.00  
 29 Enterline, Kelly           9 Southern Reg        32-00.25   28-09.50  
 30 Preston, Riannah          11 Egg Harbor T        30-01.50   28-09.00  
 31 Vit, Grace                10 Kingsway HS         30-05.00   28-00.50  
 32 Nolan, Raina              12 Brick Memori        31-11.00   27-09.50  
 33 Bellon, Sara              10 Cherry Hill         27-03.75   27-09.00  
 34 Polan, Carley             10 Shawnee HS          29-11.00   27-06.00  
 35 Rosado, Eve               11 Cherry Hill         27-09.25   27-05.50  
 36 Francis, Zekira           12 Clearview Re        29-02.00   27-05.00  
 37 Commoroto, Mia            11 Washington T        29-04.75   27-03.25  
 38 Tran, Chloe               11 Kingsway HS         30-09.00   27-01.50  
 39 Ball, Madeline            12 Cherokee HS         26-01.00   27-00.00  
 40 Daaliya, Surrayah         10 Lenape Regio        28-07.00   25-00.25  
 41 Wilson, Alexa             11 Washington T        25-09.00   24-10.50  
 42 Cook, Allison             11 Kingsway HS         28-02.00   24-00.00  
 43 Sawan, Paula              10 Cherry Hill         28-07.00   23-04.50  
 44 Maarouf, Rhoa             10 Egg Harbor T        23-06.00   23-00.50  
 45 Bulger, Kennedy            9 Southern Reg        21-05.50   22-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Fatimah            11 Millville HS          111-08     122-04  
  2 Pomatto, Michaela         10 Egg Harbor T          117-09     113-01  
  3 Hassan, Shakiyah          12 Atlantic Cit          110-03     111-00  
  4 Hood, Ravin                9 Rancocas Val          117-00     110-04  
  5 Parker, Tereana           11 Millville HS          110-08     107-01  
  6 McCall, Alexa             12 Jackson Memo          108-04     105-10  
  7 Green, Annah              12 Toms River N          105-05     104-01  
  8 Alessi, Adrianna          11 Shawnee HS            107-10     103-10  
  9 Bakker, Lauren            11 Southern Reg          109-02      97-11  
 10 Wilson, Alexa             11 Washington T          101-10      96-09  
 11 Guinta, Sally              9 Shawnee HS             99-11      96-06  
 12 Glover, Diamond           11 Rancocas Val          100-11      94-01  
 13 Parsons, Kira             11 Millville HS           95-09      93-05  
 14 Deal, Isabelle            12 Washington T                      93-03  
 15 Polan, Carley             10 Shawnee HS             79-06      92-06  
 16 Verchio, Nicole           11 Williamstown           87-06      92-03  
 17 Enterline, Kelly           9 Southern Reg          103-00      90-10  
 18 Steff, Melanie            11 Rancocas Val           99-07      90-08  
 19 Pomatto, Mya              11 Egg Harbor T           93-08      90-07  
 20 Schrier, Gabrielle        11 Cherokee HS            87-09      89-00  
 21 Boyer, Margaret           11 Lenape Regio           98-07      88-09  
 22 Alyssa, Betz              10 Brick Memori           95-11      88-08  
 23 Farrell, Mariella         10 Williamstown           89-06      87-06  
 24 Cejkovsky, Emily          11 Clearview Re           80-08      86-03  
 25 Lore, Sydney              11 Cherokee HS            84-09      85-07  
 26 Burrell, Jayda            10 Williamstown           80-00      85-00  
 27 Kubacki, Clarice          11 Cherokee HS            79-02      82-01  
 28 Wilson, Victoria          11 Lenape Regio           79-04      81-10  
 28 Klimek, Kari              12 Southern Reg           96-01      81-10  
 30 Dagene, Nataniella        12 Egg Harbor T           82-07      81-09  
 31 Timmons, Judith           11 Eastern Regi           82-09      79-07  
 32 Newbill, Deshe            11 Kingsway HS            73-07      79-02  
 33 Burke, Cassie             12 Lenape Regio                      78-06  
 34 Veisz, Erica              11 Jackson Memo           86-08      76-11  
 35 Rich, Laila               12 Jackson Memo           89-00      75-05  
 36 Sawan, Paula              10 Cherry Hill            82-00      73-00  
 37 Reddy, Ojasvita           10 Cherry Hill            77-06      72-05  
 38 Commoroto, Mia            11 Washington T           76-09      69-01  
 39 Duran, Isabella           12 Kingsway HS            64-01      63-05  
 40 Bright, Giavonna          10 Clearview Re           76-04      61-07  
 41 Gould, Paige              11 Kingsway HS            61-11      57-03  
 42 Omari, Victoria           10 Cherry Hill            73-07      50-04  
 -- Dodd, Julia               12 Eastern Regi           98-02         ND  
 -- Christos, Angelina        10 Toms River N           75-10       FOUL  
 -- Green, Taja               11 Vineland HS           101-04       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deal, Isabelle            12 Washington T          124-11     126-09  
  2 Parsons, Kira             11 Millville HS          131-03     125-03  
  3 Veach, Christina          11 Williamstown          114-04     117-00  
  4 Nocentino, Julia          10 Kingsway HS           114-04     110-05  
  5 Pomatto, Mya              11 Egg Harbor T          131-11     109-10  
  6 Robertson, Savannah       12 Atlantic Cit          108-01     106-04  
  7 Klimek, Kari              12 Southern Reg          105-10     104-08  
  8 Halpin, Antoinette        11 Rancocas Val          104-04     100-07  
  9 Terry, Maya               12 Vineland HS           114-08     100-06  
 10 Lore, Sydney              11 Cherokee HS            89-09      96-10  
 11 Topchev, Brianna          12 Southern Reg           92-02      96-03  
 12 McMillan, Alexondria      11 Eastern Regi           99-07      95-03  
 13 Verchio, Alexandra        10 Williamstown           91-01      94-06  
 14 Steff, Melanie            11 Rancocas Val           89-05      90-06  
 15 Nolan, Raina              12 Brick Memori           90-11      89-00  
 16 Kontoulis, Geena          11 Cherokee HS            85-01      88-02  
 17 DeJean, Brianna           12 Egg Harbor T           99-07      87-11  
 18 Santore, Nina             11 Eastern Regi           93-10      87-07  
 19 McCall, Alexa             12 Jackson Memo          111-07      86-04  
 19 Iannini, Julianna         11 Toms River N           98-09      86-04  
 21 Alessi, Adrianna          11 Shawnee HS             79-02      85-11  
 22 Schultz, Ella             12 Rancocas Val           93-04      84-11  
 23 Trumbauer, Jette          11 Egg Harbor T           65-09      83-08  
 24 McDonald, Bianca          11 Lenape Regio           86-04      83-07  
 25 Slimmer, Alicia           10 Millville HS           91-11      83-00  
 26 Hickey, Caitlin            9 Kingsway HS            85-06      82-10  
 27 Burke, Cassie             12 Lenape Regio           66-01      82-01  
 28 Baer, Sabrina             11 Williamstown           80-11      78-06  
 29 Groch, Brianna            12 Clearview Re           80-01      78-05  
 30 Vit, Grace                10 Kingsway HS            70-08      78-01  
 31 Gindville, Dani            9 Washington T           74-10      77-02  
 32 Christ, Kaleigh           10 Lenape Regio           84-00      76-06  
 33 Marccelli, Leah           10 Cherry Hill            78-03      74-03  
 34 Bright, Giavonna          10 Clearview Re           86-10      74-00  
 35 Wilsman, Ashley           11 Washington T           71-10      73-11  
 36 VanDoren, Jillian         11 Shawnee HS             69-07      72-07  
 37 Bulger, Kennedy            9 Southern Reg           72-05      68-05  
 38 Crawford, Megan           11 Atlantic Cit           74-05      67-06  
 39 Jeski, Kimberly           10 Jackson Memo           79-05      65-00  
 40 McMurtry, Paloma          12 Cherry Hill            73-03      64-03  
 41 McFadden, Cassara         10 Eastern Regi           74-00      56-10  
 42 Polan, Carley             10 Shawnee HS             76-11      55-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton, Thomas           12 Clayton HS             10.75      10.88q  5 
  2 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS                        10.96q  2 
  3 Tuten, Bhayshul           10 Paulsboro HS           11.29      11.29q  5 
  4 Lockhart, Teddy            9 Woodbury  HS           11.00      11.30q  5 
  5 Gibson, Justin            10 Clayton HS             11.34      11.31q  5 
  6 Sabb, Keon                 9 Glassboro HS           11.20      11.34q  5 
  7 White, Matthew            11 A P Schalick           11.40      11.36q  4 
  8 Walls, Marqui             12 Woodstown HS           11.40      11.36q  5 
  9 Coleman, James            11 Audubon HS             11.75      11.48   3 
 10 Wright, Curtis            11 Glassboro HS           11.67      11.51   4 
 11 Burgess, Munier           11 Lindenwold H           11.48      11.52   4 
 12 Moye, Branden             10 Woodbury  HS           11.43      11.55   4 
 13 McErlean, Aidan           11 Haddon Towns           11.72      11.71   4 
 13 Stewart, Alexander        11 Woodstown HS           11.83      11.71   3 
 15 King, Nysheim             11 Woodstown HS           11.70      11.73   4 
 16 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove            11.61      11.75   4 
 17 Davis Jr, Maurice         10 Buena Region                      11.76   1 
 18 Ellis, Nizaiah            10 Lindenwold H           11.83      11.77   3 
 18 Dougherty, Reilly          9 Haddon Towns           11.71      11.77   4 
 20 Wilson, Tyler             10 Audubon HS             11.97      11.82   3 
 21 Zielinski, Andrew         12 Wildwood HS            11.92      11.89   3 
 22 Mitchell, Greg            10 Wildwood HS            11.92      11.96   3 
 23 Green, Barry              12 Paulsboro HS                      11.99   1 
 23 Pierce, Jarred            11 Paulsboro HS           12.10      11.99   2 
 25 Greene, Trevor            12 Buena Region                      12.03   1 
 26 Stoltzfus, Andrew         11 Pitman HS              12.13      12.04   2 
 27 Morris, Tyler             10 Gloucester             12.50      12.19   2 
 28 Holden, Glen              10 Salem HS               11.90      12.21   3 
 29 Palmer, Jyheim            11 A P Schalick           12.67      12.40   2 
 30 Burkhardt, Steven          9 Gloucester             12.33      12.48   2 
 31 Miles, Diante             10 Wildwood HS            12.38      12.87   2 
 -- sykes, dashaun            10 Buena Region           11.38         FS   5 
 -- Hohney, Roman             12 Glassboro HS           11.90         FS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Thomas           12 Clayton HS             10.88      10.60  
  2 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS             10.96      10.78  
  3 Walls, Marqui             12 Woodstown HS           11.36      11.21  
  4 Lockhart, Teddy            9 Woodbury  HS           11.30      11.25  
  5 Tuten, Bhayshul           10 Paulsboro HS           11.29      11.26  
  6 Sabb, Keon                 9 Glassboro HS           11.34      11.28  
  7 White, Matthew            11 A P Schalick           11.36      11.34  
  8 Gibson, Justin            10 Clayton HS             11.31      11.42  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Thomas           12 Clayton HS             21.82      22.23   5 
  2 Washington, Joshua        12 Woodbury  HS           22.78      22.38   5 
  3 Hill, TerMeir             10 Clayton HS             22.87      22.99   5 
  4 Lockhart, Teddy            9 Woodbury  HS           23.39      23.19   4 
  5 Gibson, Justin            10 Clayton HS             22.88      23.20   5 
  6 Shockley, Jamir           12 Woodstown HS           23.11      23.28   5 
  7 Walls, Marqui             12 Woodstown HS           23.42      23.29   4 
  8 sykes, dashaun            10 Buena Region           23.82      23.32   3 
  9 Green, Barry              12 Paulsboro HS           23.93      23.49   3 
 10 Parham, Brendan           11 Paulsboro HS           23.26      23.56   5 
 11 Hohney, Roman             12 Glassboro HS           24.83      23.59   2 
 12 Wright, Curtis            11 Glassboro HS           23.89      23.61   3 
 12 King, Nysheim             11 Woodstown HS           23.70      23.61   4 
 14 Street, Kacirr            11 Salem HS               23.43      23.68   4 
 15 Coleman, James            11 Audubon HS                        23.79   1 
 16 Dougherty, Reilly          9 Haddon Towns           23.84      24.01   3 
 17 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove            24.01      24.03   3 
 18 Burgess, Munier           11 Lindenwold H           23.55      24.04   4 
 19 Zielinski, Andrew         12 Wildwood HS            24.03      24.11   3 
 20 Taylor, Maurice           10 Woodbury  HS           23.54      24.21   4 
 21 Busbee, Michael            9 Lindenwold H           24.43      24.22   3 
 22 Scott, Makhi              11 Penns Grove            23.38      24.25   4 
 23 Roberts, Marquise         12 Gloucester             24.55      24.61   2 
 24 Hannah, Jason             10 Wildwood HS            25.53      24.63   2 
 25 D'Angelo, Michael         10 Buena Region           24.64      24.78   2 
 26 Lingo, Nasir              11 Gateway Regi           25.36      24.99   2 
 27 Burkhardt, Steven          9 Gloucester             24.50      25.20   2 
 28 Morris, Tyler             10 Gloucester             25.30      25.27   2 
 29 Walker, Tajhmir            9 Buena Region           25.97      25.92   1 
 30 Miles, Diante             10 Wildwood HS                       26.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Joshua        12 Woodbury  HS           50.67      49.60   4 
  2 Smith, Lamonte            11 Paulsboro HS           51.02      50.44   4 
  3 Potter, Josh              12 Haddon Towns           50.76      50.83   4 
  4 Parham, Brendan           11 Paulsboro HS           51.74      50.89   4 
  5 Shockley, Jamir           12 Woodstown HS           50.51      51.10   4 
  6 Green, Barry              12 Paulsboro HS           51.97      51.93   3 
  7 Smith, Eric               11 Gateway Regi           52.32      52.28   3 
  8 Street, Kacirr            11 Salem HS               50.64      52.39   4 
  9 Hohney, Dallas             9 Glassboro HS           53.57      52.85   3 
 10 Daley, Sincere            11 Woodbury  HS                      52.97   1 
 11 Gibson, Justin            10 Clayton HS             51.68      53.07   4 
 12 Busbee, Michael            9 Lindenwold H           53.77      53.88   3 
 13 Shafer, Isaiah             9 Woodbury  HS           54.71      54.05   2 
 14 Stoltzfus, Andrew         11 Pitman HS                         54.06   1 
 15 Williams, Jon              9 Buena Region           55.07      54.43   2 
 16 Hampton, Thomas           12 Clayton HS             50.75      54.44   4 
 17 Hines, Vincent            11 Overbrook HS           53.68      54.64   3 
 18 Roberts, Marquise         12 Gloucester             54.19      54.90   3 
 19 Bull, Tyree                9 Palmyra HS             55.26      55.01   2 
 20 Burkhardt, Steven          9 Gloucester             56.96      55.13   2 
 21 Fonkam, Junior             9 Lindenwold H           56.68      55.36   2 
 22 Wileczek, Zach            10 Gateway Regi           56.37      55.51   2 
 23 King, Nysheim             11 Woodstown HS           55.78      55.75   2 
 24 Palmer, Alex              10 Maple Shade            56.22      55.90   2 
 25 Griffin, Terrance         10 Lindenwold H           57.91      57.37   1 
 26 Ruiz, Ethan               11 Pennsville             57.60      59.36   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Greg             11 A P Schalick         1:59.84    1:57.07   3 
  2 Zaccaria, Leo             12 Wildwood HS          2:01.64    1:59.69   3 
  3 Potter, Josh              12 Haddon Towns         1:59.31    2:00.96   3 
  4 Sharpnack, Cole            9 Pitman HS            2:00.12    2:01.18   3 
  5 Gregoire, Brandon         11 Audubon HS           2:01.90    2:03.13   3 
  6 Reed, Sebastien           11 Pitman HS            2:01.50    2:03.32   3 
  7 Smith, Lamonte            11 Paulsboro HS         2:09.86    2:04.62   2 
  8 Feliciano, David          12 A P Schalick         2:04.03    2:05.09   3 
  9 Dawson, Reese             11 Maple Shade          2:03.89    2:06.18   3 
 10 Miller, Jonathan          11 A P Schalick         2:05.99    2:06.20   2 
 11 Furlano, Brian             9 Haddon Towns         2:03.09    2:06.37   3 
 12 Milligan, Justin          10 Maple Shade          2:04.37    2:06.60   3 
 13 Schmid, Jonathan           9 Penns Grove          2:07.46    2:07.50   2 
 14 Daley, Sincere            11 Woodbury  HS         2:06.50    2:07.75   2 
 15 Walton, Ryan              12 Woodstown HS         2:05.36    2:08.83   3 
 16 Poteat, Sian              12 Clayton HS           2:09.01    2:09.12   2 
 17 Jackson, Tyler            11 Pitman HS            2:07.88    2:10.26   2 
 18 Galloway, John            10 Maple Shade          2:11.20    2:10.31   2 
 19 Williams, Jamire          12 Paulsboro HS                    2:11.10   1 
 20 Wickersham, Ryder         12 Woodstown HS         2:13.33    2:11.19   2 
 21 Hines, Vincent            11 Overbrook HS         2:15.74    2:11.31   1 
 22 Brown, Donovan            11 Buena Region                    2:11.86   1 
 23 Bruno, Giorgio            10 Clayton HS           2:10.61    2:12.66   2 
 24 Kelii, Makaio              9 Audubon HS                      2:13.90   1 
 25 Doubleday, Eli            12 Gateway Regi         2:11.02    2:13.93   2 
 26 Ceraso, Nick              11 Gloucester           2:13.90    2:14.50   2 
 27 Murphy, Demaris           12 Woodbury  HS                    2:14.92   1 
 28 Michaca, Mario            11 Penns Grove          2:22.56    2:15.01   1 
 29 Winkler, Ben              12 Buena Region         2:02.97    2:17.08   3 
 30 Belton, Dominic            9 Palmyra HS           2:18.89    2:17.30   1 
 31 McClintic, Jayden         10 Buena Region         2:19.10    2:18.35   1 
 32 Fonkam, Junior             9 Lindenwold H         2:22.66    2:20.22   1 
 33 Arevalo, Bryan            11 Lindenwold H         2:20.43    2:21.27   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Sebastien           11 Pitman HS            4:22.16    4:23.64   3 
  2 Seals, Xavier             11 Woodstown HS         4:29.28    4:32.39   3 
  3 Zaccaria, Leo             12 Wildwood HS          4:33.72    4:32.79   3 
  4 Aylmer, Jake              11 Haddon Towns         4:33.21    4:33.07   3 
  5 Shute, Brady              10 Woodbury  HS         4:29.00    4:33.38   3 
  6 Razze, Anthony            12 Pitman HS            4:33.93    4:38.70   3 
  7 Duffy, Liam               12 Haddon Towns         4:32.48    4:39.12   3 
  8 Ceraso, Nick              11 Gloucester           4:50.15    4:44.45   3 
  9 Williams, Zachary         10 Audubon HS           4:31.73    4:46.59   3 
 10 Overbeck, Luke             9 Haddon Towns         4:50.68    4:47.82   2 
 11 Schmid, Jonathan           9 Penns Grove          5:05.58    4:49.61   2 
 12 Herrera, Enrique          10 Audubon HS           4:43.11    4:51.01   3 
 13 Watermasysk, Kollin       12 Gloucester           4:54.26    4:56.29   2 
 14 Jackson, Thomas           11 Pitman HS            4:47.83    4:58.96   3 
 15 Demaise, Tyler            12 Gateway Regi         4:51.42    4:59.23   2 
 16 Lapp, Jonathan            10 Audubon HS           4:58.99    5:00.73   2 
 17 Rozikov, Timur            10 Maple Shade          5:01.43    5:01.20   2 
 18 Williams, DeShawn         11 Paulsboro HS         4:56.76    5:01.24   2 
 19 Michaca, Mario            11 Penns Grove          5:03.65    5:01.58   2 
 20 Miller, Brayden           10 Maple Shade                     5:02.89   1 
 21 Marrero, Robel            12 Woodbury  HS         4:58.34    5:04.12   2 
 22 Guy, Joe                  11 Woodbury  HS         5:14.91    5:05.54   1 
 23 Guerrero, Mike            11 Woodstown HS         5:07.03    5:06.20   2 
 24 Belton, Dominic            9 Palmyra HS                      5:07.22   1 
 25 Green, Connor             11 A P Schalick         5:07.35    5:10.65   2 
 26 Powell, Daniel            11 Woodstown HS         5:05.08    5:11.93   2 
 27 Cohen, Jake               11 Gateway Regi         5:18.43    5:14.04   1 
 28 Beals, Derrek             11 Pennsville           5:17.91    5:15.74   1 
 29 Hoppe, Brady              10 A P Schalick         5:23.41    5:16.65   1 
 30 Garren, Chaz              10 Gateway Regi                    5:19.74   1 
 31 Hartman, Aiden            10 Palmyra HS                      5:26.92   1 
 32 Wagel, Trevor             10 Paulsboro HS         5:17.37    5:30.79   1 
 33 DeRenzo, Mitchell          9 Penns Grove          5:21.54    5:31.65   1 
 34 Echevarria, Brandon        9 Buena Region                    5:32.41   1 
 35 Pruszinski, Noah          10 Wildwood HS          5:31.71    6:02.28   1 
 36 Wileczek, Robert           9 Wildwood HS          6:10.48    6:03.18   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Sebastien           11 Pitman HS            9:27.52    9:35.65   2 
  2 Shute, Brady              10 Woodbury  HS         9:44.15    9:39.66   2 
  3 Aylmer, Jake              11 Haddon Towns         9:51.29    9:43.63   2 
  4 Dinerman, Noah            12 Haddon Towns         9:53.70    9:59.57   2 
  5 Razze, Anthony            12 Pitman HS           10:08.41   10:03.98   2 
  6 Williams, Zachary         10 Audubon HS                     10:05.65   1 
  7 Duffy, Liam               12 Haddon Towns        10:10.21   10:15.82   2 
  8 Wyshinski, Dan            11 Pennsville          10:26.15   10:18.32   2 
  9 Read, Sean                11 Maple Shade         10:22.43   10:21.89   2 
 10 McLaughlin, Peter         12 Audubon HS          10:06.95   10:26.10   2 
 11 Haas, Jeremy              11 Buena Region         9:56.16   10:38.13   2 
 12 Williams, DeShawn         11 Paulsboro HS        10:42.78   10:40.63   2 
 13 Seals, Xavier             11 Woodstown HS        10:07.18   10:52.45   2 
 14 Parent, Albert            11 Gloucester          10:45.63   10:53.09   2 
 15 Watermasysk, Kollin       12 Gloucester          11:33.80   10:53.89   1 
 16 Torres, Luis              10 Gateway Regi        11:09.30   10:59.97   1 
 17 Olesky, Ryan               9 Maple Shade         10:53.09   11:03.66   1 
 18 Jackson, Thomas           11 Pitman HS           10:55.45   11:04.03   1 
 19 Smeltzer, Mark            11 Audubon HS          10:52.55   11:07.42   1 
 20 Powell, Daniel            11 Woodstown HS        10:56.78   11:11.10   1 
 21 Guerrero, Mike            11 Woodstown HS        11:34.74   11:12.56   1 
 22 Abate, Michael            10 Gateway Regi        11:18.75   11:24.57   1 
 23 Costroff, Christopher     10 Woodbury  HS        11:43.18   11:32.71   1 
 24 DeRenzo, Mitchell          9 Penns Grove         12:16.90   11:55.45   1 
 25 Pruszinski, Noah          10 Wildwood HS         11:34.20   12:36.59   1 
 26 Wileczek, Robert           9 Wildwood HS         13:05.95   12:43.05   1 
 -- Darpino, Alex             10 Gloucester          11:01.53        DNF   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS             14.45      14.69q  3 
  2 sykes, dashaun            10 Buena Region           15.73      15.46q  3 
  3 Razze, Nicholas           12 Pitman HS              15.36      15.59q  3 
  4 O'Brien, Joe              12 Pitman HS              15.65      15.79q  3 
  5 Burns, Brian              12 Haddon Towns           15.66      15.94q  3 
  6 Solomon, Ja'von           10 Woodbury  HS           15.96      16.34q  3 
  7 Manson, Levi              10 A P Schalick           15.77      16.37q  3 
  8 Abed, Jamil               12 Pitman HS              16.87      17.03q  2 
  9 Burrell, Tayshawn         11 Overbrook HS           17.73      17.28   2 
 10 Sutton, Jonathan           9 Glassboro HS           19.62      17.84   1 
 11 De Jesus, David           10 Gateway Regi           18.03      18.12   1 
 12 Williams, Jamire          12 Paulsboro HS           17.91      18.44   2 
 13 Saunders, Anthony         12 Gateway Regi           17.45      18.49   2 
 14 Samford, Keyon            12 Palmyra HS             16.06      18.59   3 
 15 Klemm, Joe                10 Maple Shade            17.49      18.86   2 
 16 Baldwin, Miguel            9 Woodstown HS           18.63      18.95   1 
 17 Fries, James              11 Palmyra HS             17.44      19.43   2 
 18 Norman, Darien            10 Penns Grove            19.52      19.74   1 
 19 Clausen, Joe              11 Haddon Towns           18.52      20.38   1 
 20 Mondragon, Allan          12 Woodstown HS           21.21      20.59   1 
 -- Hallowell, Tyler          11 Gateway Regi                         DQ   1  ran around hurdle
 -- Ellis, Issiah             11 Penns Grove            17.24         DQ   2  driving the hurdles
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS             14.69      14.49  
  2 sykes, dashaun            10 Buena Region           15.46      15.29  
  3 Razze, Nicholas           12 Pitman HS              15.59      15.34  
  4 O'Brien, Joe              12 Pitman HS              15.79      15.57  
  4 Manson, Levi              10 A P Schalick           16.37      15.57  
  6 Solomon, Ja'von           10 Woodbury  HS           16.34      15.86  
  7 Burns, Brian              12 Haddon Towns           15.94      16.05  
  8 Abed, Jamil               12 Pitman HS              17.03      16.45  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brian              12 Haddon Towns           58.43      56.52   3 
  2 Street, Kacirr            11 Salem HS               56.93      56.85   3 
  3 O'Brien, Joe              12 Pitman HS              57.19      57.64   3 
  4 Razze, Nicholas           12 Pitman HS              58.60      57.67   3 
  5 Shockley, Jamir           12 Woodstown HS           58.14      58.03   3 
  6 Samford, Keyon            12 Palmyra HS           1:00.46      59.87   2 
  7 Manson, Levi              10 A P Schalick         1:00.92    1:00.05   2 
  8 Ellis, Issiah             11 Penns Grove            59.72    1:00.26   3 
  9 Davis, Tyreek             12 Woodbury  HS         1:01.42    1:01.02   2 
 10 Williams, Jamire          12 Paulsboro HS         1:01.43    1:01.53   2 
 11 Walton, Ryan              12 Woodstown HS           59.79    1:02.04   3 
 12 Fries, James              11 Palmyra HS           1:02.23    1:02.40   2 
 13 Zubert, Jonathan          10 Pitman HS            1:06.42    1:02.96   1 
 14 Karolinski, Tyler         10 Audubon HS           1:00.37    1:03.05   3 
 15 Galloway, John            10 Maple Shade          1:02.15    1:03.47   2 
 16 Sutton, Jonathan           9 Glassboro HS                    1:03.67   1 
 17 Burrell, Tayshawn         11 Overbrook HS         1:02.20    1:04.09   2 
 18 De Jesus, David           10 Gateway Regi         1:03.93    1:04.14   1 
 19 Hallowell, Tyler          11 Gateway Regi         1:07.45    1:05.29   1 
 20 Clausen, Joe              11 Haddon Towns         1:03.30    1:05.68   2 
 21 Feeley, Ryan              10 Haddon Towns         1:06.56    1:06.43   1 
 22 Norman, Darien            10 Penns Grove          1:07.83    1:06.90   1 
 23 Myers, Aaryn               9 Audubon HS           1:07.38    1:07.32   1 
 24 Turner, John               9 Woodstown HS         1:13.98    1:11.84   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                     43.08      42.85  
     1) Hampton, Thomas 12              2) Gibson, Justin 10              
     3) Hill, TerMeir 10                4) Bishop, Dominck 10             
  2 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   44.67      44.27  
     1) Moye, Branden 10                2) Parker, Andre 11               
     3) Taylor, Maurice 10              4) Lockhart, Teddy 9              
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   44.67      44.29  
     1) Allen-Nesmith, Marckus 10       2) Hohney, Roman 12               
     3) Sabb, Keon 9                    4) Wright, Curtis 11              
  4 Woodstown HS  'A'                                   44.74      44.50  
     1) King, Nysheim 11                2) Baldwin, Miguel 9              
     3) Stewart, Alexander 11           4) Walls, Marqui 12               
  5 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             45.06      44.67  
     1) Burns, Brian 12                 2) Dougherty, Reilly 9            
     3) D'Angelo, Nick 11               4) McErlean, Aidan 11             
  6 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  46.29      45.00  
     1) Anderson, Iyadd 11              2) Burgess, Munier 11             
     3) Busbee, Michael 9               4) Ellis, Nizaiah 10              
  7 Gloucester  HS  'A'                                 48.13      47.94  
     1) Roberts, Marquise 12            2) Dolson, Christopher 10         
     3) Morris, Tyler 10                4) Burkhardt, Steven 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            3:32.37    3:26.15   2 
     1) Doughty, Chris 12               2) Greene, Trevor 12              
     3) Davis Jr, Maurice 10            4) Winkler, Ben 12                
  2 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 3:29.63    3:26.89   2 
     1) Gantt, Quamire 10               2) Green, Barry 12                
     3) Parham, Brendan 11              4) Smith, Lamonte 11              
  3 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 3:33.06    3:27.60   2 
     1) Lockhart, Teddy 9               2) Davis, Tyreek 12               
     3) Daley, Sincere 11               4) Washington, Joshua 12          
  4 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:28.99    3:30.96   2 
     1) Guerrero, George 12             2) King, Nysheim 11               
     3) Robinson, Wayne 10              4) Seals, Xavier 11               
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    3:33.14    3:32.38   1 
     1) Bender, Justin 12               2) O'Brien, Joe 12                
     3) Sharpnack, Cole 9               4) Razze, Nicholas 12             
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                   3:33.00    3:33.33   2 
     1) Wilson, Tyler 10                2) Trow, Dylan 12                 
     3) Karolinski, Tyler 10            4) Gregoire, Brandon 11           
  7 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              3:28.48    3:33.78   2 
     1) Carrasco, Cesar 11              2) Feliciano, David 12            
     3) Manson, Levi 10                 4) McGuire, Greg 11               
  8 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                3:43.31    3:45.01   1 
     1) Griffin, Terrance 10            2) Burgess, Munier 11             
     3) Busbee, Michael 9               4) Fonkam, Junior 9               
  9 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   3:40.33    3:46.52   1 
     1) Bull, Tyree 9                   2) Fries, James 11                
     3) Samford, Keyon 12               4) Belton, Dominic 9              
 -- Haddon Township HS  'A'                           3:31.99         DQ   2  throwing baton
     1) Burns, Brian 12                 2) D'Angelo, Nick 11              
     3) McErlean, Aidan 11              4) Potter, Josh 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitman HS  'A'                                    8:32.66    8:10.89  
     1) Razze, Anthony 12               2) Razze, Nicholas 12             
     3) Reed, Sebastien 11              4) Sharpnack, Cole 9              
  2 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           8:34.15    8:23.04  
     1) McCauley, Ian 11                2) Dinerman, Noah 12              
     3) Potter, Josh 12                 4) Furlano, Brian 9               
  3 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 8:32.37    8:24.89  
     1) Guerrero, George 12             2) Robinson, Wayne 10             
     3) Seals, Xavier 11                4) Walton, Ryan 12                
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              8:36.74    8:26.85  
     1) Brown, Kaleb 11                 2) McGuire, Greg 11               
     3) Feliciano, David 12             4) Miller, Jonathan 11            
  5 Audubon HS  'A'                                   8:46.50    8:28.07  
     1) Gregoire, Brandon 11            2) Trow, Dylan 12                 
     3) McLaughlin, Peter 12            4) Williams, Zachary 10           
  6 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               8:33.17    8:32.13  
     1) Dawson, Reese 11                2) Galloway, John 10              
     3) Ormsby, Lincoln 9               4) Milligan, Justin 10            
  7 Clayton HS  'A'                                   8:38.17    8:40.02  
     1) Bruno, Giorgio 10               2) Prescott, Malique 12           
     3) Poteat, Sian 12                 4) McCants, Bruce 11              
  8 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            8:45.55    8:46.94  
     1) Doughty, Chris 12               2) Davis Jr, Maurice 10           
     3) Haas, Jeremy 11                 4) Winkler, Ben 12                
  9 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               9:02.01    9:14.35  
     1) Michaca, Mario 11               2) Smith, Christian 10            
     3) Ellis, Issiah 11                4) Schmid, Jonathan 9             
 
Boys High Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tomeo, Aden               10 Audubon HS           6-02.00    6-04.00  
  2 McKoy, Steven             12 Palmyra HS           6-00.00    6-02.00  
  3 McErlean, Aidan           11 Haddon Towns         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  4 Gantt, Quamire            10 Paulsboro HS         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Saunders, Anthony         12 Gateway Regi         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  6 Husser, Tyreek            11 Woodstown HS         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  7 Hill, Kyree               12 Woodstown HS         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Ormsby, Jacob             11 Maple Shade          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Spann, Javon              12 A P Schalick         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 O'Brien, Joe              12 Pitman HS            5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Klemm, Joe                10 Maple Shade          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Hall, Mike                11 Glassboro HS         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Aviles, Sam               12 Palmyra HS           6-03.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Jones, Marc               11 Woodstown HS         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Davis, Tyreek             12 Woodbury  HS         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Manson, Levi              10 A P Schalick         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Lutz, Jackson             10 Haddon Towns         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Karolinski, Tyler         10 Audubon HS           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Cruz, Pedro               11 A P Schalick         5-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toppi, Ryan               12 Glassboro HS        13-06.00   13-06.00  
  2 Moquin, Steve             12 Maple Shade         12-06.00   13-00.00  
  3 Roscoe, Jacob             12 Haddon Towns        13-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Fullerton, Tyler          11 Haddon Towns        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  4 Nessler, Joshua           11 Audubon HS          12-06.00   11-06.00  
  6 Mitchell, Evan            10 Pitman HS           10-06.00  J11-06.00  
  7 Miller, Jonathan          11 A P Schalick        11-00.00  J11-06.00  
  8 Rivera, Mateo             11 Maple Shade         11-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Ravelli, Harris           10 Haddon Towns        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Bryant, Matthew           11 Maple Shade         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Cook, Logan               11 Woodstown HS         9-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Walker, Tajhmir            9 Buena Region         8-00.00    9-06.00  
 12 Aretz, Cael               10 Buena Region         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 Dwight, Kyle              12 Gateway Regi         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Arthur, Nick              12 A P Schalick         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Fort, Joseph              10 Palmyra HS           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Aquilino, Gregory         12 Audubon HS           8-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Pessoa, Joshua            11 Clayton HS          11-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Riley, Owen               10 Palmyra HS           8-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, TerMeir             10 Clayton HS          22-01.00   22-00.00  
  2 Hill, Kyree               12 Woodstown HS        19-04.00   21-10.75  
  3 DePina, Dorian            12 Clayton HS          21-01.75   21-06.00  
  4 Tuten, Bhayshul           10 Paulsboro HS        21-04.25   21-05.25  
  5 Hall, Antuan              11 Lindenwold H        17-05.00   21-03.50  
  6 Manorowitz, Zachary       11 Pennsville          21-00.00   21-01.00  
  7 D'Angelo, Nick            11 Haddon Towns        20-02.50   20-11.00  
  8 Parham, Brendan           11 Paulsboro HS        21-02.00   20-07.25  
  9 Greene, Trevor            12 Buena Region        19-06.00   20-00.00  
 10 Scott, Makhi              11 Penns Grove         20-02.50   19-11.00  
 11 Parker, Andre             11 Woodbury  HS        19-11.00   19-07.75  
 12 Dougherty, Reilly          9 Haddon Towns        18-08.75   19-01.00  
 13 Sims, LaQwan              11 Gateway Regi        19-10.25   18-11.50  
 14 Wright, Curtis            11 Glassboro HS        16-11.75   18-11.00  
 15 Solomon, Ja'von           10 Woodbury  HS                   18-08.25  
 16 Husser, Tyreek            11 Woodstown HS        18-09.50   18-05.75  
 17 Klemm, Joe                10 Maple Shade         19-09.00   18-04.75  
 18 Whyte, Travon             12 Lindenwold H        18-03.75   17-11.25  
 19 Taylor, Maurice           10 Woodbury  HS        19-07.00   17-11.00  
 20 Forman, David             11 Gateway Regi        18-06.50   17-08.75  
 21 Morris, Tyler             10 Gloucester          17-01.00   17-06.50  
 22 Dolson, Christopher       10 Gloucester          17-04.50   17-01.50  
 23 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove         15-10.25   16-06.00  
 -- Burrell, Tayshawn         11 Overbrook HS        19-04.25       FOUL  
 -- Ellis, Nizaiah            10 Lindenwold H        19-02.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spann, Javon              12 A P Schalick        43-09.25   45-06.50  
  2 Hill, TerMeir             10 Clayton HS          42-05.00   44-03.50  
  3 Manorowitz, Zachary       11 Pennsville          43-02.25   43-11.50  
  4 Williams, Jamire          12 Paulsboro HS        40-05.50   43-01.50  
  5 Carrasco, Cesar           11 A P Schalick        41-07.75   42-10.00  
  6 DePina, Dorian            12 Clayton HS          43-10.00   42-07.25  
  7 Solomon, Ja'von           10 Woodbury  HS        40-09.25   42-00.25  
  8 D'Angelo, Nick            11 Haddon Towns        41-00.50   41-08.00  
  9 Greene, Trevor            12 Buena Region        39-04.25   41-01.00  
  9 Ellis, Nizaiah            10 Lindenwold H        39-01.00   41-01.00  
 11 Hall, Mike                11 Glassboro HS                   40-05.75  
 12 Husser, Tyreek            11 Woodstown HS        40-10.50   40-03.75  
 13 Abed, Jamil               12 Pitman HS           39-04.00   40-02.00  
 14 Miller, Tyler             11 Gateway Regi        39-06.25   39-08.00  
 15 Klemm, Joe                10 Maple Shade         39-09.50   39-06.75  
 16 Walker, Tajhmir            9 Buena Region                   39-04.25  
 17 Jones, Marc               11 Woodstown HS        39-02.50   38-07.50  
 18 Roberts, Marquise         12 Gloucester          35-05.75   37-10.00  
 19 Hall, Antuan              11 Lindenwold H        36-11.75   37-09.25  
 20 Dolson, Christopher       10 Gloucester          36-09.50   37-01.50  
 21 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove         40-08.50   37-01.00  
 22 Cruz, Pedro               11 A P Schalick        37-02.00   36-04.00  
 23 Lutz, Jackson             10 Haddon Towns        39-05.75   36-03.00  
 24 Clausen, Joe              11 Haddon Towns        38-00.50   34-07.50  
 25 Whyte, Travon             12 Lindenwold H        33-07.00   33-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Isaiah            12 Woodbury  HS        51-06.25   49-04.00  
  2 Spellman, Byron           11 Buena Region        47-11.75   47-00.25  
  3 Johnson, Joshus           11 Salem HS            44-10.00   45-08.00  
  4 Murphy Jr., David         12 Lindenwold H        43-06.25   43-08.25  
  5 Galloway, Nasir           11 Woodbury  HS        45-00.00   43-08.00  
  6 Blue-Eli, Douglas         12 Paulsboro HS        45-05.25   42-11.75  
  7 Dudlick, Graham           10 Haddon Towns        44-09.50   41-06.00  
  8 Hill, Jesiah              12 Clayton HS          45-07.75   41-04.00  
  9 Wisher, Aaron             11 Buena Region        39-08.50   41-00.50  
 10 Beck, Robert              12 Haddon Towns        42-00.25   40-07.25  
 11 Tuten, Bhayshul           10 Paulsboro HS        43-09.00   40-06.50  
 12 Bell, Jonathan            12 Audubon HS          38-04.25   39-09.50  
 13 Cortez, Kris              12 Gateway Regi        43-03.75   39-08.00  
 14 Alexander, Logan          12 Pennsville          40-05.75   39-04.75  
 15 Thompson, Anthonio        10 Buena Region        43-06.75   39-03.50  
 16 Mellette, Jaquan          11 Audubon HS          39-06.75   39-01.50  
 17 Jordan, Jacob             10 Audubon HS          36-10.50   39-00.00  
 18 Hass, Brandon             11 Haddon Towns        38-11.00   38-08.25  
 19 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H        38-08.00   38-04.75  
 20 Radlinger, Adrien         12 Gloucester          40-03.50   38-04.50  
 21 McCann, Patrick           12 A P Schalick        38-02.00   37-11.00  
 22 Koomson, Joseph           11 A P Schalick        38-11.50   37-09.00  
 23 Hall, Marques              9 Clayton HS          38-10.25   36-09.50  
 24 Domask, Tyler             11 Palmyra HS          36-03.00   34-06.75  
 25 Agyei-Sam, George         10 Lindenwold H        35-06.00   32-11.75  
 26 Lira, Miguel              10 Penns Grove         31-05.25   32-03.25  
 27 Wedderburn, Jaden         11 Glassboro HS        33-02.00   31-09.25  
 28 Awogbamila, Blessings     11 Clayton HS          33-05.50   30-11.25  
 29 Haines, Justin            10 Woodstown HS        32-00.50   29-03.00  
 30 Treen, Caleb              10 Glassboro HS                   25-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conover, Hunter           11 Maple Shade           146-01     146-05  
  2 Garrison, Nate            12 Clayton HS            131-07     137-09  
  3 Cortez, Kris              12 Gateway Regi          127-01     133-04  
  4 Haywood, Marquez          12 Lindenwold H          126-06    J133-04  
  5 Bailey, Isaiah            12 Woodbury  HS          131-02     133-00  
  6 Beck, Robert              12 Haddon Towns          128-09     132-10  
  7 Koomson, Joseph           11 A P Schalick          133-01     130-00  
  8 Wisher, Aaron             11 Buena Region          117-04     121-07  
  9 Alexander, Logan          12 Pennsville            115-00     120-08  
 10 Johnson, Joshus           11 Salem HS              114-03     115-11  
 11 Johnson, Jayson           10 Clayton HS            100-01     113-02  
 12 Carter, Mekhi              9 A P Schalick          105-08     112-11  
 13 Batten, Connor            10 Woodstown HS          102-08     112-04  
 14 Barrett, Ed               12 Haddon Towns          125-02     111-08  
 15 Radlinger, Adrien         12 Gloucester            122-01     111-03  
 16 Hass, Brandon             11 Haddon Towns          127-05     111-01  
 17 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H          116-02     110-02  
 18 Agyei-Sam, George         10 Lindenwold H           92-02     109-01  
 19 Thompson, Anthonio        10 Buena Region           84-00     107-05  
 20 Nwanne, Sage              11 Glassboro HS           65-10     106-06  
 21 Thpmpson, Shane           10 Clayton HS            104-06     105-09  
 22 Brown, Torien             12 Woodstown HS           99-09     104-08  
 23 Scafide, Robby            12 Gateway Regi          109-00     103-08  
 24 Lira, Miguel              10 Penns Grove            96-07     102-09  
 25 Batten, Hunter            12 Woodstown HS          109-05     102-05  
 26 Domask, Tyler             11 Palmyra HS             93-11      99-07  
 27 Finnerty, Joseph          12 Audubon HS            112-05      90-09  
 28 Wedderburn, Jaden         11 Glassboro HS           87-04      88-01  
 29 Richards, Frank           11 Paulsboro HS           82-04      87-09  
 30 Mellette, Jaquan          11 Audubon HS            108-04      86-06  
 31 Broesler, Kyle            11 Pitman HS             102-08      84-10  
 32 Curtis, Sean              10 Paulsboro HS                      84-09  
 33 Hill, Devon               12 Glassboro HS                      81-02  
 34 Ellison, Jaheem           10 Paulsboro HS           81-01      75-00  
 -- Blair, Michael            12 Overbrook HS          112-10       FOUL  
 -- Spellman, Byron           11 Buena Region          125-02       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Ed               12 Haddon Towns          164-08     170-00  
  2 McCann, Patrick           12 A P Schalick          166-00     165-11  
  3 Shields, Gavin            10 Glassboro HS          159-05     165-10  
  4 Bailey, Isaiah            12 Woodbury  HS          148-02     151-04  
  5 Batten, Connor            10 Woodstown HS          141-06     149-11  
  6 Haywood, Marquez          12 Lindenwold H          147-02     148-05  
  7 Encarnation, Kyle         12 A P Schalick          145-01     148-03  
  8 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H          146-05     145-07  
  9 Worstall, Nick            11 Paulsboro HS          150-00     144-08  
 10 Lamb, Christopher         12 Gloucester            144-01     143-09  
 11 Mickles, Tyler            11 Audubon HS            145-02     142-07  
 12 Wisher, Aaron             11 Buena Region          136-08     137-02  
 13 Shuttleworth, Eric        11 Haddon Towns          145-06     136-01  
 14 Santore, Michael          10 Maple Shade           136-09     130-10  
 15 Klemm, Matt               12 Maple Shade           151-05     130-06  
 15 McDade, Sean              10 Pennsville            141-08     130-06  
 17 Marley, Vernie            12 Audubon HS            134-01     127-04  
 18 Spellman, Byron           11 Buena Region          139-09     127-03  
 19 Radlinger, Adrien         12 Gloucester            129-07     125-11  
 20 Ewe, Jake                 10 Pitman HS             120-05     125-02  
 21 Robinson, Evan            12 A P Schalick          125-00     124-06  
 22 Batten, Hunter            12 Woodstown HS          134-00     123-11  
 23 Bobo, Joshua              10 Audubon HS            129-11     123-08  
 24 Gerace, Matt              10 Pitman HS             115-08     119-08  
 25 Hass, Brandon             11 Haddon Towns          134-09     117-07  
 26 Ellis, Issiah             11 Penns Grove           124-01     114-00  
 27 Aretz, Cael               10 Buena Region          122-04     113-05  
 28 Garrison, Nate            12 Clayton HS            139-09     110-07  
 29 Haines, Justin            10 Woodstown HS           84-08     100-07  
 30 Shull, Brendan            12 Glassboro HS          118-10      98-09  
 31 Medley, Jeffery           10 Lindenwold H           87-00      96-02  
 32 Curtis, Sean              10 Paulsboro HS                      95-07  
 33 Sanzone, Gianmarco        10 Wildwood HS           103-00      87-09  
 34 Johnson, Jayson           10 Clayton HS             85-04      87-08  
 35 Bruno, Antonio             9 Clayton HS             95-00      85-07  
 36 Jones, Cole                9 Paulsboro HS                      81-02  
 37 Lira, Miguel              10 Penns Grove           100-00      76-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Trey               12 Egg Harbor T           11.11      11.03q  6 
  2 Vigliarolo, Steven        12 Jackson Memo           11.14      11.08q  6 
  3 Swaby, Antwone            11 Atlantic Cit           11.20      11.09q  6 
  4 Orama, Johnell            11 Millville HS           11.16      11.26q  6 
  5 Brock, Ahmad              10 Egg Harbor T           11.35      11.29q  5 
  5 Moore, Justin             10 Eastern Regi           11.38      11.29q  5 
  7 Rivera, Elias             10 Millville HS           11.18      11.30q  6 
  8 Campbell, Damonte         12 Williamstown           11.46      11.30q  5 
  9 Delendik, William         12 Cherokee HS            11.34      11.33   6 
 10 Williams, Michael         11 Kingsway HS            11.32      11.38   6 
 11 Matlock, Tai              12 Rancocas Val           11.28      11.45   6 
 12 Towns, Willam             10 Jackson Memo           11.41      11.47   5 
 13 Williams, Eric            10 Kingsway HS            11.61      11.53   4 
 14 Gaye, Syncere             11 Vineland HS            11.46      11.63   5 
 15 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo  10 Williamstown           11.50      11.70   5 
 15 Barry, Brian               9 Cherry Hill            11.60      11.70   4 
 17 Derby, Shane              12 Rancocas Val           11.77      11.71   3 
 18 Gregory, Daylyn           11 Vineland HS            11.75      11.72   3 
 19 Archer, Ahmad             12 Kingsway HS            11.59      11.73   4 
 20 Wall, Kyzir               12 Shawnee HS             11.68      11.74   4 
 21 Moosvi, Mohammad          11 Vineland HS            11.39      11.75   5 
 22 Curbelo, Jeremiah         12 Rancocas Val           11.71      11.76   4 
 22 Algarin, Marco             9 Egg Harbor T           11.80      11.76   3 
 24 Weaver, Kamauri           10 Eastern Regi           11.69      11.78   4 
 24 Drew, Chance              11 Jackson Memo           11.51      11.78   5 
 26 Barksdale, Akhi           10 Brick Memori           12.19      11.85   2 
 27 Esset, Peter              11 Atlantic Cou           11.88      11.89   3 
 27 Cenilus, Drice            11 Atlantic Cit           11.81      11.89   3 
 29 Albanese, Anthony         11 Brick Memori           11.83      11.90   3 
 30 Cosby, Myles              10 Eastern Regi           11.89      11.91   3 
 31 Mathis, Anthony           11 Cherry Hill            11.96      11.92   2 
 32 Martinez, Wilshone        11 Atlantic Cou           12.50      12.02   1 
 33 Bruce, Hamza              10 Lenape Regio           11.66      12.03   4 
 34 Arzillo, Tommy            11 Lenape Regio           11.93      12.04   2 
 35 Tubb, Trevor              11 Cherokee HS            11.98      12.07   2 
 36 Fabrizzio, Nicholas       10 Southern Reg           11.91      12.11   2 
 37 Robinson, Harold          10 Williamstown           11.60      12.12   4 
 38 Webster, Dan              12 Shawnee HS             12.35      12.14   1 
 39 Williams, Dakari          10 Washington T           12.22      12.15   2 
 39 Gallacher, Hank           10 Southern Reg           11.77      12.15   3 
 41 Weiss, Hunter             11 Clearview Re           12.60      12.26   1 
 41 Ricciardi, JP             10 Southern Reg           12.08      12.26   2 
 43 Smith, Raphael            12 Atlantic Cou           12.45      12.27   1 
 44 Wilson, Andrew            11 Washington T                      12.37   1 
 45 Nguyen, Alex              12 Clearview Re           12.51      12.44   1 
 46 Counsellor, Bob            9 Clearview Re                      12.49   1 
 47 Unterlack, Caleb           9 Cherry Hill            12.11      12.63   2 
 48 Warpus, Mike              12 Shawnee HS             12.64      12.71   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Trey               12 Egg Harbor T           11.03      11.00  
  2 Vigliarolo, Steven        12 Jackson Memo           11.08      11.09  
  3 Swaby, Antwone            11 Atlantic Cit           11.09      11.12  
  4 Rivera, Elias             10 Millville HS           11.30      11.20  
  5 Orama, Johnell            11 Millville HS           11.26      11.21  
  6 Brock, Ahmad              10 Egg Harbor T           11.29      11.27  
  7 Moore, Justin             10 Eastern Regi           11.29      11.32  
  8 Campbell, Damonte         12 Williamstown           11.30      11.52  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Elias             10 Millville HS           23.07      22.33   6 
  2 Williams, Michael         11 Kingsway HS            22.51      22.43   7 
  3 Fenton, Daniel            12 Millville HS           22.60      22.46   7 
  4 Hammond, Geoff            12 Williamstown           23.22      22.52   6 
  5 Henry, Trey               12 Egg Harbor T           22.74      22.56   7 
  6 Vigliarolo, Steven        12 Jackson Memo           22.38      22.58   7 
  7 Novak, Zachary            11 Jackson Memo           23.04      22.71   6 
  8 Delendik, William         12 Cherokee HS            23.00      22.77   6 
  9 Jordan, Carl              10 Eastern Regi           23.29      22.94   6 
 10 Moore, Justin             10 Eastern Regi           22.99      22.98   7 
 11 Orama, Johnell            11 Millville HS           22.85      23.06   7 
 11 Campbell, Damonte         12 Williamstown           23.01      23.06   6 
 13 McGhee, James             10 Rancocas Val           23.62      23.17   5 
 14 Moosvi, Mohammad          11 Vineland HS                       23.21   2 
 15 Gregory, Daylyn           11 Vineland HS            23.44      23.23   5 
 16 Rivera-Turell, Luis       12 Egg Harbor T           23.34      23.43   5 
 17 Williams, Eric            10 Kingsway HS            23.39      23.54   5 
 18 Fearon, Zion              11 Clearview Re                      23.55   1 
 19 Faria, Josh               12 Cherry Hill            23.45      23.68   5 
 20 Mckown, Jake              11 Jackson Memo           23.31      23.69   6 
 21 Wall, Kyzir               12 Shawnee HS             23.71      23.76   5 
 22 Hadnot, Emerson           12 Vineland HS            23.83      23.94   4 
 23 Esset, Peter              11 Atlantic Cou           23.92      23.96   4 
 24 Maloney, Ryan             11 Southern Reg           23.77      23.97   5 
 25 Martinez, Wilshone        11 Atlantic Cou                      24.02   2 
 26 Barry, Brian               9 Cherry Hill            24.41      24.05   4 
 27 Derby, Shane              12 Rancocas Val                      24.09   1 
 27 Morton, Desmond           12 Lenape Regio           23.99      24.09   4 
 29 Brooks, De'Andre          11 Williamstown           24.75      24.23   3 
 30 Tubb, Trevor              11 Cherokee HS            25.01      24.34   3 
 31 Smith, Raphael            12 Atlantic Cou           24.72      24.38   4 
 31 Carrington, Derrick       11 Egg Harbor T                      24.38   1 
 33 Weaver, Kamauri           10 Eastern Regi           26.09      24.48   2 
 34 Baumann, Brian            10 Shawnee HS             24.43      24.58   4 
 34 Swaby, Antwone            11 Atlantic Cit           23.31      24.58   6 
 36 Bruce, Hamza              10 Lenape Regio                      24.64   2 
 37 Hankins, Zachary          11 Toms River N           24.28      24.71   4 
 38 Hobson, Amier             12 Kingsway HS                       25.01   2 
 39 Chuck Browne, Christian   10 Cherry Hill            25.00      25.13   3 
 40 Counsellor, Bob            9 Clearview Re           25.48      25.16   3 
 41 Nguyen, Alex              12 Clearview Re           25.12      25.35   3 
 42 Magee, Brendan            11 Shawnee HS                        26.99   2 
 43 Raiford, Sylis            12 Atlantic Cit           22.88      27.77   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Isaiah            12 Atlantic Cit           49.52      49.14   6 
  2 Fenton, Daniel            12 Millville HS           49.46      49.29   6 
  3 Novak, Zachary            11 Jackson Memo           49.31      49.62   6 
  4 Williams, Michael         11 Kingsway HS            49.29      49.84   6 
  5 Mollica, Nicholas         11 Jackson Memo           50.12      50.49   6 
  6 Hammond, Geoff            12 Williamstown           50.44      50.52   6 
  7 Andes, Michael            12 Cherokee HS            50.96      51.05   5 
  8 Boyd, Milton              10 Rancocas Val           51.67      51.24   5 
  9 Spence, William           11 Egg Harbor T           52.40      51.55   4 
 10 Lodge, Andrew             12 Shawnee HS             50.88      51.59   5 
 11 Jordan, Carl              10 Eastern Regi           50.44      51.71   6 
 12 Parsons, George           10 Cherry Hill            50.71      51.73   5 
 13 Elsey, Andrew             12 Cherokee HS            52.25      51.83   4 
 14 McGhee, James             10 Rancocas Val           51.60      51.88   5 
 15 Okorie, Obinna            11 Cherry Hill            52.15      51.96   4 
 16 Brown, Vincent            12 Rancocas Val           51.16      51.98   5 
 17 Doerner, Matt             12 Lenape Regio           50.73      52.26   5 
 18 Grey, Jordan              10 Toms River N           50.62      52.30   5 
 19 Sauers, Connor            12 Toms River N           49.62      52.39   6 
 19 Fearon, Zion              11 Clearview Re                      52.39   1 
 21 Flood, Christian          10 Washington T           53.53      53.23   3 
 22 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    12 Vineland HS            53.32      53.37   3 
 23 Penny, Justin              9 Lenape Regio           51.88      53.48   4 
 23 Grossman, Jordan          10 Cherry Hill            55.21      53.48   2 
 25 Campbell, Finn            11 Kingsway HS            55.41      53.54   2 
 26 Ilardo, Michael           12 Jackson Memo           52.58      53.60   4 
 27 Taylor, Flex              12 Lenape Regio           53.22      53.72   4 
 28 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        11 Williamstown           54.25      53.88   3 
 29 Babik, Garett             12 Shawnee HS             52.83      54.04   4 
 30 Gray, Seth                11 Kingsway HS                       54.09   1 
 31 Dressner, Mike            10 Washington T           53.55      54.10   3 
 32 Forte, Evan               12 Southern Reg           54.08      54.16   3 
 33 Carrington, Derrick       11 Egg Harbor T                      54.46   1 
 34 Faso, Justin              10 Williamstown           55.81      54.56   2 
 35 Green, Michael            10 Vineland HS                       54.62   1 
 36 Peters, Ethan             12 Washington T           54.59      54.94   2 
 37 Baumann, Brian            10 Shawnee HS             54.53      55.22   3 
 38 Maloney, Ryan             11 Southern Reg           54.01      55.25   3 
 39 Nguyen, Alex              12 Clearview Re           55.19      55.28   2 
 40 Donahue, Paul             10 Clearview Re           54.21      55.29   3 
 41 Gale, Jonathan            12 Brick Memori           55.90      55.58   2 
 42 Mann, Jalen               11 Brick Memori           52.67      55.78   4 
 43 Dorce, Chandler           10 Atlantic Cou           56.63      56.36   2 
 44 Wesley, Malachi            9 Egg Harbor T           57.76      58.23   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Jayden            11 Washington T         1:57.19    1:57.87   3 
  2 Wood, Micah               12 Rancocas Val         1:57.83    1:58.61   3 
  3 Ridgeway, Jalen            9 Toms River N         1:59.95    1:58.99   3 
  4 Abriola, Michael          12 Williamstown         1:58.47    1:59.13   3 
  5 Jackson, Tyler            11 Cherokee HS          1:57.38    1:59.23   3 
  6 Heineman, Jeffrey          9 Kingsway HS          1:59.56    2:00.69   3 
  7 Senkier, Jonathan         12 Kingsway HS          1:59.30    2:01.19   3 
  8 Ridgeway, Javid           12 Toms River N         1:59.03    2:01.40   3 
  9 Lorenz, Brian             12 Shawnee HS           2:00.52    2:02.07   3 
 10 Barnes, Luke              12 Egg Harbor T         1:57.74    2:02.25   3 
 11 Moore, Ian                12 Rancocas Val         2:01.31    2:02.64   3 
 12 Rhoades, Jack             10 Clearview Re         2:04.70    2:02.79   2 
 13 Kazandjian, Zaven         12 Lenape Regio         2:02.17    2:03.56   2 
 14 Caraccio, Stone           11 Kingsway HS          1:55.30    2:04.75   3 
 15 Melohis, Andrew           10 Lenape Regio         2:05.60    2:05.05   2 
 16 Connolly, Ryan            10 Shawnee HS           2:01.79    2:05.60   3 
 17 Chu, Evan                 12 Washington T         2:00.54    2:06.36   3 
 18 Lynn Jr, Elliott          12 Toms River N         2:01.57    2:06.93   3 
 19 Kinder, Ondra             12 Lenape Regio         2:04.72    2:06.95   2 
 20 Hackney, Robert           11 Cherokee HS          2:01.94    2:07.08   3 
 21 Ingenito, Michael         12 Brick Memori         2:03.56    2:07.18   2 
 22 Stevenson, Treshan        10 Millville HS         2:08.71    2:07.19   1 
 23 Orloff, Justin            11 Eastern Regi         2:05.92    2:07.24   2 
 24 Lamonica, CJ              10 Egg Harbor T         2:08.59    2:07.36   2 
 25 Percival, George          12 Vineland HS          2:11.01    2:07.45   1 
 26 Bruce, Paul               11 Cherry Hill          2:06.98    2:07.53   2 
 27 Fofana, Leo               12 Atlantic Cit         2:09.99    2:08.17   1 
 28 Prosperi, JP              10 Southern Reg         2:04.02    2:09.17   2 
 29 Morelli, Keegan           10 Rancocas Val         2:06.36    2:09.32   2 
 30 Kolodziej, Cole           10 Washington T         2:07.02    2:09.98   2 
 31 Donahue, Paul             10 Clearview Re         2:08.15    2:10.09   2 
 32 Marshall, Tyler            9 Shawnee HS           2:09.29    2:10.56   1 
 33 Reyes, Jaice              11 Atlantic Cou         2:12.71    2:11.01   1 
 34 Santoro, Jonathon         12 Cherry Hill          2:09.88    2:11.28   1 
 35 Brad, Josh                11 Williamstown         2:11.92    2:12.51   1 
 36 Jackson, Josh             10 Williamstown         2:12.95    2:12.71   1 
 37 DeShields, Brandon        11 Millville HS         2:05.21    2:12.78   2 
 38 Barnes, Michael           10 Egg Harbor T                    2:13.45   1 
 39 Rosa, Xayvon              11 Vineland HS                     2:16.00   1 
 40 Leonard, Nicolas          10 Southern Reg         2:05.53    2:16.91   2 
 41 McDevitt, Shane            9 Jackson Memo         2:09.88    2:16.98   1 
 42 Groff, Aidan              10 Cherry Hill          2:12.14    2:17.94   1 
 43 West, Jalen                9 Vineland HS          2:22.09    2:18.03   1 
 44 Agatone, Cade             12 Clearview Re         2:14.52    2:18.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thurairajah, Gobi         12 Egg Harbor T         4:26.93    4:20.44   3 
  2 Wechsler, Ethan           11 Cherokee HS          4:20.89    4:21.78   3 
  3 Caraccio, Stone           11 Kingsway HS          4:14.71    4:22.44   3 
  4 Ridgeway, Javid           12 Toms River N         4:16.72    4:25.18   3 
  5 Miller, Chase             11 Cherokee HS          4:26.87    4:26.94   3 
  6 Eyre, Aidan               10 Cherry Hill          4:30.48    4:27.42   3 
  7 Kazandjian, Zaven         12 Lenape Regio         4:36.57    4:28.92   3 
  8 Senkier, Jonathan         12 Kingsway HS          4:27.91    4:35.63   3 
  9 Friedman, Alex            12 Shawnee HS           4:37.34    4:38.21   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Gabe           10 Cherry Hill          4:39.67    4:38.88   3 
 11 Magee, Ayden              11 Kingsway HS          4:29.82    4:40.64   3 
 12 Shea, Brett               10 Cherokee HS          4:42.64    4:43.45   3 
 13 Anderer, Ethan             9 Cherry Hill          4:42.84    4:45.47   3 
 14 Middleton, Trevor         12 Southern Reg         4:46.39    4:47.47   2 
 15 Orloff, Justin            11 Eastern Regi         4:49.20    4:49.34   2 
 16 Jackson, Josh             10 Williamstown         4:50.57    4:50.32   2 
 17 Chanda, Michael           10 Southern Reg         4:46.12    4:50.65   2 
 18 Lamonica, Vince           11 Washington T         4:48.50    4:50.77   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Diego           9 Toms River N         4:43.69    4:51.25   2 
 20 Stillman, Ethan           11 Lenape Regio         4:52.14    4:51.26   2 
 21 Keklak, John              11 Toms River N         4:37.40    4:53.12   3 
 22 Mihaileanu, George        10 Shawnee HS           4:55.39    4:53.27   2 
 23 Patel, Kishon              9 Millville HS         4:58.71    4:55.32   1 
 24 Schwegel, Nick            11 Millville HS         4:38.19    4:55.54   3 
 25 Campagna, Alex             9 Shawnee HS           4:55.01    4:56.75   2 
 26 Burns, Nicholas           11 Rancocas Val         4:57.43    4:57.71   1 
 27 Lamonica, CJ              10 Egg Harbor T                    4:57.84   1 
 28 Shute, Andrew             10 Clearview Re         4:47.73    4:58.59   2 
 29 Flear, Thomas             11 Clearview Re         4:46.76    4:59.70   2 
 30 Davis, Ryan               11 Southern Reg         4:54.54    5:00.31   2 
 31 Lant, Charles              9 Washington T         4:55.74    5:03.74   2 
 32 Kapadia, Ankit            11 Vineland HS          5:01.90    5:05.00   1 
 33 Barnes, Michael           10 Egg Harbor T         5:18.28    5:05.14   1 
 34 Kidwell, Nate              9 Washington T         4:58.51    5:09.18   1 
 35 Rosa, Xayvon              11 Vineland HS                     5:11.13   1 
 36 West, Jalen                9 Vineland HS          5:03.15    5:11.78   1 
 37 Hasher, Christopher        9 Atlantic Cou                    5:14.51   1 
 38 MacHenry, Cade            10 Clearview Re         5:03.65    5:16.35   1 
 39 Monahan, Aaron             9 Williamstown         5:14.16    5:17.92   1 
 40 Belmonte, Richard         12 Atlantic Cou         5:13.34    5:23.90   1 
 41 Dunaway, Gabriel          11 Rancocas Val         4:58.03    5:24.03   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wechsler, Ethan           11 Cherokee HS          9:10.90    9:30.94   3 
  2 Adler, Oliver             11 Cherry Hill          9:29.62    9:38.28   3 
  3 Thurairajah, Gobi         12 Egg Harbor T         9:38.46    9:40.21   3 
  4 Miller, Chase             11 Cherokee HS          9:34.78    9:41.30   3 
  5 Milou, Austin             12 Washington T         9:43.13    9:43.67   3 
  6 Burns, Kieran             12 Kingsway HS          9:45.33    9:44.74   3 
  7 Bensaoud, Anas            10 Clearview Re         9:55.66    9:54.74   3 
  8 Reynolds, Daniel          12 Kingsway HS          9:38.13    9:55.95   3 
  9 Warren, Tim               12 Shawnee HS           9:49.48    9:56.85   3 
 10 Whitney, Justin           10 Cherry Hill          9:41.89   10:00.02   3 
 11 Engle, Mitch              11 Jackson Memo        10:08.39   10:04.56   2 
 12 Gavio, Michael            11 Cherokee HS          9:50.45   10:05.45   3 
 13 Faigal, Andre              9 Rancocas Val        10:07.50   10:06.32   3 
 14 Krell, Kyle               12 Cherry Hill          9:47.31   10:07.18   3 
 15 Richardson, Matt          11 Lenape Regio        10:16.46   10:09.24   2 
 16 Pellegrino, William       11 Shawnee HS          10:19.55   10:09.90   2 
 17 Ruona, John               10 Shawnee HS          10:19.74   10:10.81   2 
 18 Vizzard, James            12 Lenape Regio         9:48.36   10:10.94   3 
 19 Shaw, Chris               12 Washington T        10:08.17   10:18.40   2 
 20 Sincavage, Timothy        10 Southern Reg        10:14.46   10:21.04   2 
 21 Sabo, Matt                 9 Toms River N        10:28.47   10:21.57   2 
 22 Mullin, Rob               10 Brick Memori        10:07.99   10:21.82   3 
 23 Asselta, Zachary          11 Millville HS        10:27.26   10:22.31   2 
 24 Caraccio, Stone           11 Kingsway HS          9:16.39   10:23.34   3 
 25 Flear, Thomas             11 Clearview Re        10:21.49   10:24.92   2 
 26 Brodsky, Matthew          12 Toms River N        10:26.73   10:25.78   2 
 27 Shymanski, Brandon        12 Brick Memori        10:14.05   10:27.95   2 
 28 Brewster, Mason           10 Washington T        10:37.24   10:28.99   1 
 29 Winkler, Aidan            10 Egg Harbor T        10:53.07   10:32.82   1 
 30 Morrow, David             12 Williamstown        10:22.75   10:36.70   2 
 31 Bogus, Christian          11 Toms River N        10:25.87   10:37.55   2 
 32 Guzewicz, Nicholas        10 Southern Reg        10:23.03   10:37.79   2 
 33 Shute, Andrew             10 Clearview Re                   10:38.12   1 
 34 Maggs, Ryan               10 Rancocas Val        10:38.76   10:43.99   1 
 35 Schwegel, Nick            11 Millville HS                   10:47.24   1 
 36 Carrara, Jackson          11 Jackson Memo        10:26.17   10:48.43   2 
 37 Farese, Chris             10 Brick Memori        10:40.82   10:50.92   1 
 38 Campanella, Daniel        10 Rancocas Val        10:57.51   10:51.69   1 
 39 Ygana, Marcus             10 Egg Harbor T                   10:55.90   1 
 40 Arnstein, Aaron           11 Eastern Regi        10:49.66   10:56.83   1 
 41 Kapadia, Ankit            11 Vineland HS         11:27.64   11:01.77   1 
 42 Hasher, Christopher        9 Atlantic Cou                   11:02.84   1 
 43 Jani, Jayant              11 Southern Reg        10:34.75   11:08.46   1 
 44 McMahon, Joseph           11 Williamstown        11:27.20   11:37.39   1 
 45 Andrews, Alex             12 Eastern Regi        10:12.30   11:38.34   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Anthony          11 Egg Harbor T           14.64      14.81q  6 
  2 Martin, Cameryn           12 Kingsway HS            15.29      15.14q  5 
  3 Mollica, Nicholas         11 Jackson Memo           15.07      15.17q  6 
  4 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS            14.81      15.29q  6 
  5 Merriweather, Marques     12 Jackson Memo           14.96      15.34q  6 
  6 Dayrell, Daniel           11 Rancocas Val           15.22      15.36q  6 
  7 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS            15.44      15.38q  5 
  8 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg           14.86      15.55q  6 
  9 Andre, Marc               12 Cherry Hill            15.14      15.66   6 
 10 Gray, Cartier             12 Millville HS           15.24      15.68   5 
 11 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa    12 Rancocas Val           15.60      15.84   5 
 12 Edzii, Ebenezer           11 Millville HS           15.30      15.89   5 
 13 Doerner, Matt             12 Lenape Regio           15.19      15.91   6 
 14 Adams, Jabri              12 Rancocas Val           16.20      16.07   4 
 15 Camper, Travon            11 Williamstown           15.92      16.11   5 
 16 Kinsey, Quajon            12 Vineland HS            15.45      16.21   5 
 17 Washington, Clyde         11 Lenape Regio           16.29      16.25   4 
 18 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      12 Cherokee HS            15.83      16.35   5 
 19 Gallacher, Hank           10 Southern Reg           15.96      16.46   4 
 20 Fabrizzio, Nicholas       10 Southern Reg           16.10      16.57   4 
 21 Wood, Marcus              11 Egg Harbor T           16.27      16.95   4 
 22 Moore, Anthony            12 Williamstown           17.08      17.02   3 
 23 Battle Jr, Anthony        11 Clearview Re           16.88      17.25   4 
 24 Chuck Browne, Christian   10 Cherry Hill            16.90      17.27   3 
 25 Duriske, Alek             10 Toms River N           17.28      17.74   3 
 26 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   10 Eastern Regi           17.43      17.87   3 
 27 Williams, Hakim           12 Williamstown           17.83      17.95   2 
 28 Mcginnis, John             9 Washington T           17.64      17.99   3 
 29 Lane, Jamir               10 Washington T           17.82      18.10   3 
 30 Magner, Seamus            12 Brick Memori                      18.31   1 
 31 Swain, Vernon             12 Egg Harbor T                      18.60   1 
 32 Page, Dillon               9 Cherry Hill            18.11      18.78   2 
 33 Brandreth, Christopher    10 Cherokee HS            17.17      18.81   3 
 34 Truitt, John              10 Clearview Re           20.01      18.95   1 
 35 Tuttle, Jayson             9 Washington T           18.99      19.15   2 
 36 Piotrowski, Jake          10 Shawnee HS             17.68      19.19   3 
 37 Wagner, Nick              10 Shawnee HS             17.99      19.52   2 
 38 Gonzalez, Jonathan         9 Vineland HS            19.30      19.79   2 
 39 Murphy, Matt               9 Clearview Re           19.63      19.80   2 
 40 Portley, Jarett           10 Shawnee HS             19.45      20.08   2 
 -- Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon     10 Eastern Regi           16.82         DQ   4  around the hurdle
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Anthony          11 Egg Harbor T           14.81      14.54  
  2 Martin, Cameryn           12 Kingsway HS            15.14      14.90  
  3 Mollica, Nicholas         11 Jackson Memo           15.17      14.94  
  4 Merriweather, Marques     12 Jackson Memo           15.34      14.95  
  5 Dayrell, Daniel           11 Rancocas Val           15.36      14.99  
  6 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS            15.29      15.09  
  7 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg           15.55      15.10  
  8 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS            15.38      15.17  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Daniel            12 Millville HS           55.53      55.17   5 
  2 Wood, Micah               12 Rancocas Val           56.63      56.96   5 
  3 Mollica, Nicholas         11 Jackson Memo           56.49      57.01   5 
  4 Spence, William           11 Egg Harbor T         1:01.06      57.33   3 
  5 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS            57.99      57.38   4 
  6 Mckown, Jake              11 Jackson Memo           58.08      57.68   4 
  7 Harold, Otis              12 Vineland HS            57.48      57.94   5 
  8 Martin, Cameryn           12 Kingsway HS            56.75      58.18   5 
  9 Grey, Jordan              10 Toms River N           56.57      58.79   5 
 10 Edzii, Ebenezer           11 Millville HS           58.22      58.81   4 
 11 Camper, Travon            11 Williamstown           59.47      59.63   4 
 12 Fearon, Zion              11 Clearview Re           57.92      59.69   5 
 13 Andre, Marc               12 Cherry Hill            57.47      59.80   5 
 14 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      12 Cherokee HS          1:00.49    1:00.01   3 
 15 Duriske, Alek             10 Toms River N           59.19    1:00.38   4 
 16 Grossman, Jordan          10 Cherry Hill          1:01.43    1:01.32   3 
 17 Chuck Browne, Christian   10 Cherry Hill          1:03.06    1:01.45   2 
 18 Adams, Jabri              12 Rancocas Val         1:01.50    1:01.92   3 
 19 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler       12 Cherokee HS          1:00.91    1:01.97   3 
 20 Aseron, Sebastian         11 Washington T         1:02.69    1:02.01   3 
 21 Carroll, Joseph           11 Cherokee HS          1:00.15    1:02.02   4 
 22 Kelly, Devin              10 Brick Memori         1:02.01    1:02.07   3 
 23 Mcginnis, John             9 Washington T         1:06.21    1:02.62   1 
 24 Williams, Hakim           12 Williamstown         1:06.88    1:02.81   1 
 25 Wagner, Nick              10 Shawnee HS           1:02.17    1:03.62   3 
 26 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon     10 Eastern Regi         1:04.99    1:03.72   2 
 27 Wilson, Andrew            11 Washington T         1:03.20    1:03.98   2 
 28 Wesley, Malachi            9 Egg Harbor T                    1:04.30   1 
 28 Burns, Robert             11 Southern Reg         1:04.58    1:04.30   2 
 30 Battle Jr, Anthony        11 Clearview Re           59.20    1:04.40   4 
 31 Hart, Luke                 9 Southern Reg         1:03.70    1:04.73   2 
 32 Donahue, Paul             10 Clearview Re         1:07.71    1:05.17   1 
 33 Zarzecki, Matthew         11 Southern Reg         1:06.01    1:05.42   1 
 34 Moore, Anthony            12 Williamstown         1:03.64    1:05.70   2 
 35 Johnson, Kyle             11 Shawnee HS           1:05.30    1:06.53   1 
 36 Piotrowski, Jake          10 Shawnee HS           1:04.51    1:06.63   2 
 37 Battle, Ahmaad             9 Eastern Regi         1:03.95    1:07.17   2 
 38 Chung, Justin             12 Egg Harbor T           59.97    1:07.99   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                   43.16      42.79   3 
     1) Bowser, Darrius 12              2) Mace-Cullen, Nazeir 12         
     3) Rivera, Elias 10                4) Orama, Johnell 11              
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.16      43.02   3 
     1) Vazquez, Anthony 11             2) Brock, Ahmad 10                
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis 12          4) Henry, Trey 12                 
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                    43.28      43.28   3 
     1) Broome, Nahzir 11               2) Gregory, Daylyn 11             
     3) Moosvi, Mohammad 11             4) Gaye, Syncere 11               
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            43.35      43.78   3 
     1) Towns, Willam 10                2) Drew, Chance 11                
     3) Novak, Zachary 11               4) Vigliarolo, Steven 12          
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    43.90      43.79   3 
     1) Elsey, Andrew 12                2) Andes, Michael 12              
     3) Cabbagestalk, Tramil 12         4) Delendik, William 12           
  6 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            43.72      44.06   3 
     1) Weaver, Kamauri 10              2) Cosby, Myles 10                
     3) Jordan, Carl 10                 4) Moore, Justin 10               
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         43.85      44.08   3 
     1) Matlock, Tai 12                 2) McGhee, James 10               
     3) Curbelo, Jeremiah 12            4) Arzu, Isaiah 10                
  8 Toms River North HS  'A'                            44.09      44.62   2 
     1) Hankins, Zachary 11             2) Grey, Jordan 10                
     3) Pruitt, Jarrod 11               4) Sauers, Connor 12              
  9 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                              45.18      44.69   2 
     1) Albanese, Anthony 11            2) Barksdale, Akhi 10             
     3) Gale, Jonathan 12               4) Mann, Jalen 11                 
 10 Williamstown HS  'A'                                44.69      44.97   2 
     1) Campbell, Damonte 12            2) Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo 10    
     3) Robinson, Harold 10             4) Camper, Travon 11              
 11 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     44.81      45.08   2 
     1) Lodge, Andrew 12                2) Wall, Kyzir 12                 
     3) Baumann, Brian 10               4) Webster, Dan 12                
 12 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             44.36      45.11   2 
     1) Spera, Luke 11                  2) Bruce, Hamza 10                
     3) Arzillo, Tommy 11               4) Silver, Elijah 11              
 13 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    45.75      45.35   1 
     1) Hobson, Amier 12                2) Archer, Ahmad 12               
     3) Daniel, Eron 12                 4) Williams, Eric 10              
 14 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           45.26      45.60   2 
     1) Esset, Peter 11                 2) Dunson, Jalen 10               
     3) Martinez, Wilshone 11           4) Smith, Raphael 12              
 15 Southern Regional HS  'A'                           45.28      46.46   1 
     1) Gallacher, Hank 10              2) Maloney, Ryan 11               
     3) Fabrizzio, Nicholas 10          4) Ricciardi, JP 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:26.01    3:22.90   3 
     1) Coakley, Noah 11                2) Ilardo, Michael 12             
     3) Mckown, Jake 11                 4) Mollica, Nicholas 11           
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:26.74    3:25.29   3 
     1) Boyd, Milton 10                 2) McGhee, James 10               
     3) Moore, Ian 12                   4) Brown, Vincent 12              
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:28.35    3:26.03   3 
     1) Spence, William 11              2) Vazquez, Anthony 11            
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis 12          4) Brock, Ahmad 10                
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:24.56    3:26.92   3 
     1) Elsey, Andrew 12                2) Jackson, Tyler 11              
     3) Ortiz, Joshua Tyler 12          4) Andes, Michael 12              
  5 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:30.59    3:27.78   2 
     1) Acosta, Jose 10                 2) Bryant, Zaon 11                
     3) Fenton, Daniel 12               4) Rivera, Elias 10               
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:25.34    3:27.89   3 
     1) Gregory, Daylyn 11              2) Hadnot, Emerson 12             
     3) Harold, Otis 12                 4) Miller, Robert 11              
  7 Toms River North HS  'A'                          3:26.68    3:29.52   3 
     1) Grey, Jordan 10                 2) Ridgeway, Jalen 9              
     3) Ridgeway, Javid 12              4) Sauers, Connor 12              
  8 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   3:33.84    3:29.74   2 
     1) Babik, Garett 12                2) Connolly, Ryan 10              
     3) Lorenz, Brian 12                4) Lodge, Andrew 12               
  9 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          3:29.59    3:29.77   3 
     1) Andre, Marc 12                  2) Okorie, Obinna 11              
     3) Grossman, Jordan 10             4) Parsons, George 10             
 10 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           3:30.46    3:32.11   2 
     1) Kinder, Ondra 12                2) Doerner, Matt 12               
     3) Morton, Desmond 12              4) Taylor, Flex 12                
 11 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:33.20    3:33.55   2 
     1) Camper, Travon 11               2) Ezeiruaku, Cameron 11          
     3) Abriola, Michael 12             4) Hammond, Geoff 12              
 12 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:27.49    3:34.81   3 
     1) Heineman, Jeffrey 9             2) Caraccio, Stone 11             
     3) Senkier, Jonathan 12            4) Williams, Michael 11           
 13 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:35.11    3:35.46   1 
     1) Flood, Christian 10             2) Greene, Jayden 11              
     3) Peters, Ethan 12                4) Dressner, Mike 10              
 14 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            3:33.22    3:37.20   2 
     1) Cifrodella, Nicholas 11         2) Albanese, Anthony 11           
     3) Gale, Jonathan 12               4) Mann, Jalen 11                 
 15 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         3:30.83    3:37.44   2 
     1) Thaler, Alex 11                 2) Lemley, Nicholas 11            
     3) Shackleton, Michael 12          4) Forte, Evan 12                 
 16 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:36.06    3:38.20   1 
     1) Bensaoud, Anas 10               2) Rhoades, Jack 10               
     3) Donahue, Paul 10                4) Fearon, Zion 11                
 17 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         3:50.11    3:39.70   1 
     1) Dorce, Chandler 10              2) Esset, Peter 11                
     3) Martinez, Wilshone 11           4) Smith, Raphael 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       7:56.30    8:03.97  
     1) Moore, Ian 12                   2) Wood, Micah 12                 
     3) Awosanya, Brandon 11            4) Morelli, Keegan 10             
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:21.47    8:04.37  
     1) Caraccio, Stone 11              2) Heineman, Jeffrey 9            
     3) Senkier, Jonathan 12            4) Rakitis, Kyle 9                
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:34.29    8:08.16  
     1) Chu, Evan 12                    2) Milou, Austin 12               
     3) Kolodziej, Cole 10              4) Greene, Jayden 11              
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:24.51    8:11.17  
     1) Barnes, Luke 12                 2) Mirville, Michael 10           
     3) Winkler, Aidan 10               4) Thurairajah, Gobi 12           
  5 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   8:28.70    8:15.58  
     1) Lorenz, Brian 12                2) Connolly, Ryan 10              
     3) Keevey, Sean 12                 4) Kaighn, Daniel 11              
  6 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:17.20    8:18.03  
     1) Jackson, Tyler 11               2) Grilli, Nico 10                
     3) Gupta, Aatish 12                4) Hackney, Robert 11             
  7 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          8:22.77    8:25.33  
     1) Coakley, Noah 11                2) Daton, Michael 11              
     3) Chan, Nicholas 11               4) Engle, Mitch 11                
  8 Millville HS  'A'                                 8:27.56    8:32.66  
     1) DeShields, Brandon 11           2) Schwegel, Nick 11              
     3) Stevenson, Treshan 10           4) Bryant, Zaon 11                
  9 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:00.98    8:33.05  
     1) Rhoades, Jack 10                2) Bensaoud, Anas 10              
     3) Flear, Thomas 11                4) Shute, Andrew 10               
 10 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           8:14.97    8:41.15  
     1) Chrupcala, Alex 11              2) Benson, Kerry 12               
     3) Fraley, AJ 9                    4) Melohis, Andrew 10             
 11 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         8:26.39    8:43.53  
     1) Shackleton, Michael 12          2) Lemley, Nicholas 11            
     3) Prosperi, JP 10                 4) Leonard, Nicolas 10            
 12 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          8:43.32    9:01.32  
     1) Zhong, Andy 12                  2) Groff, Aidan 10                
     3) Bulicki, Mason 10               4) Hagan, Dylan 9                 
 13 Vineland HS  'A'                                  8:46.39    9:02.24  
     1) Sotrah, Elisha 12               2) Kapadia, Ankit 11              
     3) West, Jalen 9                   4) Percival, George 12            
 -- Toms River North HS  'A'                          8:02.46         DQ   passed out of zone
     1) Lynn Jr, Elliott 12             2) Ridgeway, Jalen 9              
     3) Ridgeway, Javid 12              4) Pinto, Kevin 11                
 
Boys High Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Momodu, Mubeen            12 Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 Merriweather, Marques     12 Jackson Memo         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  3 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  3 Floyd, Jordon             11 Rancocas Val         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  5 McKenzie, Nesean          11 Williamstown         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  6 Page, Dillon               9 Cherry Hill          5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Garbe, Jake               12 Brick Memori         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  7 McGinley, Andrew          11 Washington T         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Sabb, Chris               11 Lenape Regio         5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Elsey, Andrew             12 Cherokee HS          5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Caldwell, Jared           12 Jackson Memo         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS          6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Moorer, Chase             11 Kingsway HS          5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Smith, Kyseme             12 Millville HS         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Cosby, Myles              10 Eastern Regi         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Gray, Cartier             12 Millville HS         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Carroll, Joseph           11 Cherokee HS          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Trieu, Phillip            10 Cherry Hill          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Vazquez, Anthony          11 Egg Harbor T         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 -- Zheng, Alan               10 Cherry Hill          5-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Wood, Marcus              11 Egg Harbor T         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Tanzola, Michael          12 Kingsway HS                        FAIL  
 -- Daniel, Eron              12 Kingsway HS          5-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Manion, Sean              11 Williamstown         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Clark, Tahmir             10 Rancocas Val         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Mohnacs, Jake             11 Lenape Regio         5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Obanor, Maurice           10 Rancocas Val                       FAIL  
 -- Mckown, Jake              11 Jackson Memo         5-10.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cohen, Joshua             12 Egg Harbor T        14-06.00   13-06.00  
  2 Bennett, Connor           11 Toms River N        13-06.00  J13-06.00  
  3 Deery, Kai                10 Rancocas Val        12-06.00  J13-06.00  
  4 Bennett, Colin            12 Toms River N        12-06.00   13-00.00  
  5 Mohnacs, Jake             11 Lenape Regio        13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  6 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  7 Bachman, Collin           12 Rancocas Val        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
  8 Lagroteria, Ryan          12 Egg Harbor T        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  8 Santiago, Angel           10 Southern Reg        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  8 Jones, Blaise             11 Vineland HS         11-06.00   12-00.00  
  8 Tran, Lucas               11 Cherry Hill         12-00.00   12-00.00  
  8 Morales, Joseph           11 Toms River N        11-06.00   12-00.00  
 13 Komatsu, Ken              10 Cherry Hill         12-00.00   11-06.00  
 13 Fenton, David             12 Jackson Memo        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 15 Mai, Hugh                 12 Jackson Memo        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 15 Cliver, Conrad            10 Kingsway HS         10-06.00   11-00.00  
 15 Kalfas, Nikolaos          11 Kingsway HS         10-06.00   11-00.00  
 15 Valley, Ryan              11 Rancocas Val        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 -- Ludwig, Max                9 Washington T         7-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Matthias, Nathan          11 Kingsway HS         11-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Kriesman, Noah             9 Cherry Hill          9-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Mason, Darius             11 Millville HS         9-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Stephens II, Andwelle     11 Millville HS         9-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Palfy, Zachary            10 Cherokee HS         10-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Schuck, Will              10 Washington T         7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Roman, Gabriel            11 Vineland HS         10-00.00       FAIL  
 -- O'Neil, Chris             12 Shawnee HS          10-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Moncrieffe, Jonathan      10 Williamstown         9-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Walton, Eamonn            11 Shawnee HS           8-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matlock, Tai              12 Rancocas Val        22-04.25   22-01.75  
  2 Towns, Willam             10 Jackson Memo        21-04.25   21-08.00  
  3 Lee, Jayson               12 Jackson Memo        21-00.75   21-02.50  
  4 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS         20-09.50   21-01.75  
  5 Caldwell, Jared           12 Jackson Memo        20-08.00   20-10.00  
  6 Broome, Nahzir            11 Vineland HS         21-11.75   20-06.00  
  7 Bryant, Zaon              11 Millville HS        20-00.00   20-01.75  
  8 Blango, Jalen             10 Rancocas Val        21-06.50   19-11.50  
  9 Momodu, Mubeen            12 Egg Harbor T        19-05.75   19-09.50  
 10 Swaby, Antwone            11 Atlantic Cit        21-03.00   19-08.25  
 11 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   10 Eastern Regi        20-03.00   19-06.50  
 12 Hill, Cerrome             12 Rancocas Val        22-04.50   19-04.00  
 13 Daniel, Eron              12 Kingsway HS         19-04.00   19-02.50  
 14 Cliver, Conrad            10 Kingsway HS         19-02.25   19-01.50  
 15 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        11 Williamstown        19-06.00   19-00.25  
 16 Brooks, AJ                 9 Eastern Regi        18-04.50   18-11.50  
 17 Parker, Devon             12 Egg Harbor T        19-11.50   18-10.25  
 18 Kinsey, Quajon            12 Vineland HS         20-09.75   18-10.00  
 18 Farrell, Cooper           11 Shawnee HS          19-03.50   18-10.00  
 20 Fabrizzio, Nicholas       10 Southern Reg        19-02.50   18-06.50  
 21 Cosby, Myles              10 Eastern Regi        19-05.50   17-11.75  
 22 Lang, Kieran              11 Southern Reg        18-11.00   17-10.50  
 23 Saunders, Yakov           11 Washington T        18-00.00   17-09.75  
 23 Emerson, Jamaul           10 Atlantic Cit        18-05.00   17-09.75  
 25 Chapman, Sincere          10 Atlantic Cou        17-07.50   17-09.50  
 26 Manion, Sean              11 Williamstown        17-10.25   17-08.50  
 27 Fox, Nick                 12 Shawnee HS          16-07.50   17-06.25  
 28 Palfy, Zachary            10 Cherokee HS         17-07.00   17-05.75  
 29 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir       12 Millville HS                   17-02.00  
 30 Santiago, Angel           10 Southern Reg        18-02.00   17-01.00  
 31 Algarin, Marco             9 Egg Harbor T                   16-11.50  
 32 Luk, Kevin                11 Lenape Regio        17-07.00   16-09.75  
 33 Counsellor, Bob            9 Clearview Re        18-01.00   16-09.50  
 34 Shreim, Naseem            12 Washington T        17-11.00   16-08.50  
 35 Mallory, DaShawn          10 Atlantic Cou        16-11.25   16-05.50  
 36 Klinger, Ryan             11 Cherry Hill         17-11.00   16-04.00  
 37 Ross, Michael             11 Shawnee HS                     16-00.50  
 38 McGinley, Andrew          11 Washington T        17-03.50   16-00.00  
 39 Smallwood, Aeon           10 Atlantic Cou                   15-10.25  
 40 Spera, Luke               11 Lenape Regio        17-00.00   15-08.25  
 41 Hoang, Steve               9 Cherry Hill         15-03.50   13-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Orion             12 Kingsway HS         45-09.00   48-01.25  
  2 Momodu, Mubeen            12 Egg Harbor T        44-03.00   47-09.00  
  3 Floyd, Jordon             11 Rancocas Val        44-04.50   44-07.50  
  4 Brock, Ahmad              10 Egg Harbor T        43-04.00   43-10.75  
  5 Edzii, Ebenezer           11 Millville HS        44-01.00   43-07.50  
  6 Lee, Jayson               12 Jackson Memo        43-09.50   43-04.75  
  7 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      12 Cherokee HS         41-00.00   43-03.50  
  8 Maceia, Tamant            12 Vineland HS         43-09.00   43-03.25  
  9 Springstead, David        12 Southern Reg        40-09.00   42-03.25  
 10 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        11 Williamstown        39-10.75   41-07.50  
 11 Kinsey, Quajon            12 Vineland HS         42-00.00   40-09.50  
 12 Caldwell, Jared           12 Jackson Memo        40-05.25   40-09.25  
 13 Daniel, Eron              12 Kingsway HS         43-02.00   40-05.50  
 14 Merriweather, Marques     12 Jackson Memo        40-07.75   40-04.00  
 15 Cliver, Conrad            10 Kingsway HS         39-01.75   40-02.00  
 16 Brooks, AJ                 9 Eastern Regi        38-11.50   39-09.50  
 17 Wilson, Gabriel           10 Rancocas Val        40-04.00   39-07.75  
 18 Klinger, Ryan             11 Cherry Hill         38-09.00   39-06.00  
 19 Battle Jr, Anthony        11 Clearview Re        40-10.00   39-02.50  
 20 Lang, Kieran              11 Southern Reg        39-04.50   39-00.50  
 21 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler       12 Cherokee HS         37-11.25   37-11.50  
 22 Ezeiruaku, Donovan        10 Williamstown        36-08.00   37-04.75  
 23 Gallacher, Hank           10 Southern Reg        38-06.00   37-04.50  
 24 Brandreth, Christopher    10 Cherokee HS         36-05.75   37-01.50  
 25 Shreim, Naseem            12 Washington T        37-05.50   36-11.00  
 26 Chapman, Sincere          10 Atlantic Cou        33-09.50   36-10.50  
 27 Manion, Sean              11 Williamstown        37-09.00   36-07.75  
 28 Smallwood, Aeon           10 Atlantic Cou                   36-04.50  
 29 Weiss, Hunter             11 Clearview Re        35-02.50   35-10.50  
 30 Young, Alexander           9 Cherry Hill         29-11.75   35-06.50  
 31 Webster, Dan              12 Shawnee HS          36-03.00   35-02.50  
 32 Hoang, Steve               9 Cherry Hill         31-01.50   33-10.00  
 33 Terry, Noah                9 Clearview Re        35-02.00   33-09.00  
 -- Pruitt, Bryce             12 Toms River N                         ND  
 -- Wood, Marcus              11 Egg Harbor T                       FOUL  
 -- Mallory, DaShawn          10 Atlantic Cou        35-05.25       FOUL  
 -- Pruitt, Jarrod            11 Toms River N        40-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Corbett-Collier, Tavion   10 Eastern Regi        41-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pizarro, Lucciano         12 Cherokee HS         56-03.50   56-09.50  
  2 McCarthy, Collin          11 Jackson Memo        55-10.00   54-04.00  
  3 Eadric, Jesse             12 Rancocas Val        56-02.00   54-02.50  
  4 Collins, Shamore          11 Millville HS        51-10.00   50-11.00  
  5 Manion, Dan               11 Williamstown        49-05.50   49-05.00  
  6 Andersen, Liam            12 Southern Reg        50-01.00   47-11.50  
  7 Kokolis, Nicholas G       12 Cherry Hill         51-03.25   47-06.00  
  8 Cassidy, Tyler            12 Toms River N        49-04.75   46-08.25  
  9 Carfagno, Michael         11 Egg Harbor T        46-06.50   44-05.00  
 10 Akinmade, Samuel          11 Williamstown        42-10.25   42-10.25  
 10 Mesey, Jacob              12 Cherokee HS         42-10.00   42-10.25  
 12 Enchandia, Joshua         12 Southern Reg        43-05.00   42-10.00  
 13 DiDomenico, Bubby         12 Washington T        46-04.75   42-07.00  
 14 Garofalo, Chris           11 Egg Harbor T        43-03.75   42-03.00  
 15 Camerato, Ian             10 Lenape Regio        44-07.00   42-01.25  
 16 St Juste, Michel          10 Atlantic Cit        40-07.50   42-00.00  
 17 Farkas, Dominick          11 Millville HS        43-10.25   40-07.50  
 18 Wakefield, Darrius        10 Rancocas Val        42-07.50   40-05.00  
 19 Gajewski, Michael         10 Toms River N        40-09.00   40-04.75  
 20 Mangotra, Kartik          12 Rancocas Val        42-05.50   39-01.00  
 21 Walker, Jalyn             10 Lenape Regio        40-04.50   38-02.00  
 22 Kenney, Ethan             10 Egg Harbor T        38-01.50   37-02.75  
 23 Collins, Joseph           10 Kingsway HS         39-01.75   37-02.00  
 24 Torres, Christian         11 Cherry Hill         38-05.50   37-00.25  
 25 Everett, Zachary          10 Shawnee HS          34-10.00   36-02.00  
 26 Farquharson, Iman         12 Atlantic Cit        39-07.00   35-09.50  
 27 Dunn, Jack                11 Washington T        38-07.00   34-02.50  
 28 Meekins, Robert           11 Eastern Regi        37-00.25   33-10.00  
 28 Drebick, Phillip          12 Cherry Hill         38-00.50   33-10.00  
 30 Light, Kyle               12 Toms River N        39-06.25   33-03.50  
 31 Stoughton, Michael        10 Shawnee HS          35-03.00   33-01.00  
 32 Massimino, Darien         11 Cherokee HS         35-00.50   32-00.25  
 33 Price, John               12 Eastern Regi        32-00.50   31-11.50  
 34 Selb, Ethan               12 Clearview Re        34-04.00   30-11.00  
 35 Taylor, Chris             12 Clearview Re        31-09.00   30-07.50  
 36 Brown, TJ                 11 Kingsway HS         32-07.25   30-03.50  
 37 Falzone, Peter            10 Shawnee HS          32-01.50   30-02.00  
 38 Taylor, Michael           10 Clearview Re        30-10.00   28-08.00  
 39 Kalfas, Nikolaos          11 Kingsway HS         31-05.50   28-01.50  
 40 Widing, Chris             10 Washington T        31-09.00   27-07.00  
 -- Byrnes, Matt              12 Southern Reg        45-08.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kokolis, Nicholas G       12 Cherry Hill           161-06     165-02  
  2 McCarthy, Collin          11 Jackson Memo          148-07     156-04  
  3 Eadric, Jesse             12 Rancocas Val          145-05     154-08  
  4 Tanes, Raphael            12 Shawnee HS            139-06     149-10  
  5 Carfagno, Michael         11 Egg Harbor T          127-04     141-10  
  6 Andersen, Liam            12 Southern Reg          138-06     139-04  
  7 Johnston, Donovan         10 Shawnee HS          31-08.50     138-06  
  8 Hood, McQuain             12 Rancocas Val          136-04     133-07  
  9 Butler, Randy             11 Millville HS          136-03     130-11  
 10 Sawaged, Emad             11 Egg Harbor T          126-06     130-02  
 11 Uveges, Michael           10 Jackson Memo          107-00     126-08  
 12 DiDomenico, Bubby         12 Washington T          131-10     126-05  
 13 Santana, Javier           12 Vineland HS           130-05     126-04  
 14 Torres, Christian         11 Cherry Hill           134-00     126-00  
 15 Pandya, Shiv              11 Egg Harbor T          109-09     125-04  
 16 Byrnes, Matt              12 Southern Reg          127-07     122-07  
 17 Wood, Jonah               11 Rancocas Val          120-06     118-02  
 18 Novelli, Angelo           11 Washington T          115-04     117-02  
 19 Villacis, Leonard         12 Toms River N          110-09     115-06  
 20 Eaton, Jake               10 Williamstown          120-00     114-02  
 21 Allen, Frank              10 Williamstown          100-02     112-09  
 22 Trinity, Jacob            10 Shawnee HS            124-04     109-07  
 23 Camerato, Ian             10 Lenape Regio          121-08     109-01  
 24 Fedoryka, Mike            11 Williamstown          101-01     108-09  
 25 McLaughlin, Gavin         11 Toms River N          114-07     107-09  
 26 Simon, Jamal              10 Lenape Regio          111-05     107-07  
 27 Collins, Joseph           10 Kingsway HS           117-03     106-01  
 28 Batten, Isaiah            10 Millville HS          104-10     103-09  
 29 Stagliano, Gregory        10 Eastern Regi          102-01     102-01  
 30 Marchetta, Niko           10 Kingsway HS            86-07     100-06  
 31 Arige, Rohan              10 Cherry Hill           101-01      98-10  
 32 Meekins, Robert           11 Eastern Regi           84-10      97-05  
 33 Kalfas, Nikolaos          11 Kingsway HS           105-06      96-02  
 34 Pasternak, Trevor         12 Brick Memori          113-00      95-04  
 35 Garbe, Jake               12 Brick Memori          125-11      94-07  
 36 Rulon, Charles            11 Southern Reg                      91-09  
 37 Taylor, Michael           10 Clearview Re           94-00      91-07  
 37 Cassidy, Tyler            12 Toms River N          137-05      91-07  
 39 Diaz, Alex                 9 Washington T          100-09      87-01  
 40 Taylor, Chris             12 Clearview Re           94-03      86-00  
 41 Mesey, Jacob              12 Cherokee HS                       82-00  
 42 Floyd, Spencer            11 Cherokee HS            79-02      75-09  
 -- Pizarro, Lucciano         12 Cherokee HS           150-10       FOUL  
 -- Lengle, Hunter            11 Lenape Regio          101-05       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hood, McQuain             12 Rancocas Val          171-08     171-00  
  2 Kwiecien, Josh            12 Williamstown          160-09     168-11  
  3 Guglielmo, Joe            12 Southern Reg          192-07     157-07  
  4 Welsh, Sean               12 Cherry Hill           170-01     156-09  
  5 Ellis, Andrew             12 Shawnee HS            159-08     156-08  
  6 Denbo, Ben                12 Williamstown          166-02     154-10  
  7 Stagliano, Gregory        10 Eastern Regi          139-11     153-07  
  8 Fleisher, Robert           9 Cherry Hill           159-07     150-05  
  9 Watters, Anthony          12 Shawnee HS            144-01     149-01  
 10 Santana, Javier           12 Vineland HS           144-10     145-01  
 11 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan      11 Shawnee HS            139-04     144-02  
 12 Parmer, Michael           10 Millville HS          153-07     143-03  
 13 Andersen, Liam            12 Southern Reg          149-00     142-07  
 14 Malone, Eddie             12 Kingsway HS           143-00     141-08  
 15 Rivera, Aaron             12 Rancocas Val          150-11     141-07  
 16 Rothwein, Nick            12 Kingsway HS           120-00     137-10  
 17 Tanzola, Michael          12 Kingsway HS           142-06     137-02  
 18 Gajewski, Michael         10 Toms River N          135-08     135-10  
 19 Pasternak, Trevor         12 Brick Memori          126-10     134-06  
 20 Seibecker, Eric           11 Brick Memori          127-02     133-04  
 20 Melendez, Devin           12 Rancocas Val          135-01     133-04  
 22 Palmieri, Angelo          11 Toms River N          135-10     132-04  
 23 Grossman, Jordan          10 Cherry Hill           131-00     131-09  
 24 Chang, Nathan             11 Cherokee HS           140-05     130-10  
 25 Richards, Zachary         10 Jackson Memo          122-02     129-02  
 26 Schonwald, Sam            12 Lenape Regio          131-07     125-11  
 27 Jackson, Conrad           11 Vineland HS           131-09     124-10  
 28 Montanez, Matt            10 Lenape Regio          122-08     124-06  
 29 Knott, Michael            11 Millville HS          139-11     121-04  
 30 Garofalo, Chris           11 Egg Harbor T          123-08     119-00  
 31 King, Aidan               10 Cherokee HS           122-07     118-08  
 32 Gabrielli, Kyle           11 Egg Harbor T          113-04     114-05  
 33 Leone, Brenden            11 Washington T          135-01     112-05  
 34 Bremmer, Thomas           11 Brick Memori          125-10     111-11  
 35 Floyd, Spencer            11 Cherokee HS           113-09     110-00  
 36 Patel, Shrinath           10 Washington T          112-02     100-01  
 37 Schoenberger, Zerek       11 Washington T          116-05      92-00  
 38 Cobian, Ricardo           10 Eastern Regi           95-02      91-04  
 39 Gedling, Ryan              9 Clearview Re          101-02      88-09  
 -- Humphrey, Jayson          11 Egg Harbor T          138-04       FOUL  
 
              Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paulsboro HS               108        2) A P Schalick HS            92.25
    3) Audubon HS                  84.25     4) Pennsville  HS             54   
    5) Woodstown HS                53        6) Haddon Township HS         31.25
    7) Pitman HS                   29        8) Penns Grove HS             22   
    9) Gateway Regional HS         20.25    10) Glassboro HS               16   
   11) Buena Regional HS           11       12) Gloucester  HS             10   
   13) Salem HS                     8       14) Maple Shade HS              6   
   15) Clayton HS                   4       15) Lindenwold HS               4   
   15) Woodbury  HS                 4       18) Palmyra HS                  1   
 
              Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millville HS                92        2) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     91   
    3) Southern Regional HS        46.33     4) Egg Harbor Twp HS          43   
    5) Kingsway HS                 42        6) Eastern Regional HS        40   
    7) Atlantic City HS            37        8) Lenape Regional HS         36   
    9) Cherry Hill East HS         30.33    10) Washington Twp HS          27   
   11) Cherokee HS                 21       11) Williamstown HS            21   
   13) Jackson Memorial HS          9.33    14) Brick Memorial HS           6   
   14) Shawnee HS                   6       16) Toms River North HS         5   
   17) Atlantic County Tech         3       18) Vineland HS                 2   
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Township HS          72        2) Clayton HS                 71   
    3) Woodbury  HS                69        4) Pitman HS                  60   
    5) Woodstown HS                44        6) A P Schalick HS            37   
    7) Paulsboro HS                36        8) Palmyra HS                 27   
    9) Buena Regional HS           26       10) Glassboro HS               23   
   11) Audubon HS                  19       11) Maple Shade HS             19   
   13) Wildwood HS                 14       13) Salem HS                   14   
   15) Lindenwold HS               12       16) Gateway Regional HS         8   
   17) Pennsville  HS               7                                           
 
                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp HS           95        2) Jackson Memorial HS        89   
    3) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      85        4) Millville HS               58   
    5) Kingsway HS                 52        6) Cherokee HS                43   
    7) Cherry Hill East HS         24        8) Toms River North HS        22   
    8) Williamstown HS             22       10) Washington Twp HS          18   
   11) Atlantic City HS            16       12) Southern Regional HS       14   
   13) Vineland HS                  9       14) Shawnee HS                  8   
   15) Lenape Regional HS           2       16) Eastern Regional HS         1   
Advertisements