5/5– CACC Championships (Georgian Court)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 08:34 PM
                   CACC Conference Championships - 5/5/2019                    
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11.54                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 11.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Aretha           FR Georgian Cou           12.45      12.07   2.0  6 
  2 Bosley, Charisma          FR Georgian Cou           12.18      12.14   2.0  6 
  3 Osborne, Jayda            SO Bloomfield             12.25      12.47   2.0  6 
  4 Benoit, Chealse           FR Bloomfield             12.60      12.70   2.0  6 
  5 Mosley, Lindzey           SO Holy Family            12.96      12.74   2.0  6 
  6 Alston, Aasiyah           SO Felician                          12.78   0.8  1  12.773
  7 Jones, Kevona             SO Georgian Cou           13.24      12.78   1.0  4  12.779
  8 Thompson, Maya            SR Bloomfield             12.65      12.84   2.0  6 
  9 Rayside, Shanae           FR Georgian Cou           13.10      12.94   1.1  5 
 10 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa       FR Georgian Cou           13.04      12.96   1.1  5 
 11 Greaves, Alexandra        JR Caldwell               13.13      12.97   1.1  5 
 12 Wiggs, Jazmine            JR Bloomfield             13.09      12.98   1.1  5 
 12 Barker, Antonia           JR Holy Family            13.19      12.98   1.0  4 
 14 Clark, Rebekah            SO Bloomfield             13.08      13.01   1.1  5 
 15 Rosario, Peggy            SR Georgian Cou           13.19      13.02   1.0  4 
 16 Groomes, GeVana           FR Holy Family            13.14      13.09   1.1  5 
 17 Hicks, Dyonne             JR Wilmington (           12.93      13.10   2.0  6 
 18 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina     JR Dominican (N           13.10      13.18   1.1  5 
 19 Cook, Kayla               FR Goldey-Beaco           12.66      13.33   2.0  6 
 20 McPherson, Janelle        JR Holy Family            13.46      13.40   1.0  4 
 21 Ifill, Tatiana            JR Caldwell               13.30      13.42   1.0  4 
 21 Truitt, Tyshae            JR Holy Family            13.98      13.42   1.0  3 
 23 Hollis, Asia              FR Goldey-Beaco           13.59      13.44   1.0  4 
 24 Washington, Shandeia      JR Holy Family            13.80      13.45   1.0  3 
 25 Gomes, Natalie            SO Bloomfield             13.64      13.58   1.0  3 
 26 Jemedy, Cheneda           SO Dominican (N           13.00      13.61   1.1  5 
 27 Simon, Hannah             FR Nyack                  13.26      13.71   1.0  4 
 28 Meier, Rachel             SR Jefferson (P           13.82      13.73   1.0  3 
 29 Martin-cain, Naeemah      FR Bloomfield             13.87      13.78   1.0  3 
 30 Hooks, Alexis             SO Jefferson (P           13.68      13.80   1.0  3 
 31 Barker, Anthinise         SO Holy Family            13.53      13.84   1.0  4 
 32 Kahhan, Brittany          SO Chestnut Hil           14.04      14.07   1.0  3 
 33 Dapena, Valeria           FR Jefferson (P           14.23      14.10   2.5  2 
 34 Oliver, Angel             FR Wilmington (           14.48      14.12   2.5  2 
 35 Navarrete, Emily          FR Wilmington (           14.18      14.14   2.5  2 
 36 Ndiaye, Adji              JR Dominican (N           14.21      14.24   2.5  2 
 37 Hammond, Jada             FR Dominican (N           14.19      14.32   2.5  2 
 38 Boussif, Lina             SO Wilmington (           14.44      14.49   2.5  2 
 39 Cheriza, Alexia           FR Goldey-Beaco           14.80      14.68   2.5  2 
 40 Auguste, Judy             JR Dominican (N           14.95      14.76   0.8  1 
 41 Casimir, Mikala           FR Wilmington (           15.36      15.14   0.8  1 
 42 Val, Monica               FR Caldwell               14.87      15.19   2.5  2 
 43 Valente, Hailey           FR Wilmington (           15.51      15.26   0.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 23.60                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 24.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Aretha           FR Georgian Cou           25.53      24.82   1.5  6 
  2 Benoit, Chealse           FR Bloomfield             25.37      25.22   1.5  6 
  3 Bosley, Charisma          FR Georgian Cou           25.36      25.44   1.5  6 
  4 Thompson, Maya            SR Bloomfield             25.95      26.21   1.5  6 
  5 Jones, Kevona             SO Georgian Cou           27.16      26.40   1.5  4 
  6 Clark, Rebekah            SO Bloomfield             27.42      26.51   1.5  4 
  7 Groomes, GeVana           FR Holy Family            26.91      26.61   2.2  5 
  8 Barker, Antonia           JR Holy Family            26.45      26.72   2.2  5 
  9 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa       FR Georgian Cou           26.87      26.84   2.2  5 
 10 Rosario, Peggy            SR Georgian Cou           27.39      26.91   1.5  4 
 11 Lubin, Solange            SO Bloomfield             26.40      27.01   2.2  5 
 11 Washington, Shandeia      JR Holy Family            27.48      27.01   1.5  4 
 13 Alston, Aasiyah           SO Felician                          27.16   0.1  1 
 14 Lavarin, Meynoldine       FR Bloomfield             27.38      27.24   1.5  4 
 15 Haidara, Felicia          JR Bloomfield             27.11      27.50   2.2  5 
 16 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina     JR Dominican (N           27.69      27.55   1.5  4 
 17 McPherson, Janelle        JR Holy Family            27.13      27.74   2.2  5 
 18 Greaves, Alexandra        JR Caldwell               26.99      28.24   2.2  5 
 19 Gomes, Natalie            SO Bloomfield             29.13      28.30   0.3  2 
 20 Ifill, Tatiana            JR Caldwell               28.64      28.55   1.1  3 
 21 Martin-cain, Naeemah      FR Bloomfield             28.42      28.61   1.1  3 
 22 Truitt, Tyshae            JR Holy Family            28.36      28.74   1.1  3 
 23 Simon, Hannah             FR Nyack                  27.13      28.91   2.2  5 
 24 Meier, Rachel             SR Jefferson (P           28.55      29.01   1.1  3 
 25 Ndiaye, Adji              JR Dominican (N           29.23      29.21   0.3  2 
 26 Hollis, Asia              FR Goldey-Beaco           28.78      29.52   1.1  3 
 27 Hooks, Alexis             SO Jefferson (P           27.75      29.70   1.1  3 
 28 Navarrete, Emily          FR Wilmington (           29.11      29.81   1.1  3 
 29 Kahhan, Brittany          SO Chestnut Hil           28.60      29.83   1.1  3 
 30 Boussif, Lina             SO Wilmington (           30.02      30.61   0.3  2 
 31 Hammond, Jada             FR Dominican (N           30.37      31.65   0.3  2 
 32 Casimir, Mikala           FR Wilmington (           31.57      31.94   0.3  2 
 33 Kaminsky, JeanMarie       SR Felician               33.97      32.07   0.1  1 
 34 Valente, Hailey           FR Wilmington (           32.48      32.34   0.3  2 
 35 Augustin, Leica           FR Chestnut Hil           32.39      33.53   0.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 53.50                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 55.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nyoki              FR Holy Family            59.46      59.24   3 
  2 Lubin, Solange            SO Bloomfield           1:00.10      59.93   3 
  3 Benoit, Chealse           FR Bloomfield             57.14    1:00.18   3 
  4 Thompson, Maya            SR Bloomfield           1:01.39    1:00.54   3 
  5 Lash, Kai                 FR Holy Family          1:00.77    1:00.61   3 
  6 Spoldi, Cecilia           FR Post                 1:00.77    1:01.66   3 
  7 Wessberg, Kaylie          JR Georgian Cou         1:01.62    1:01.94   3 
  8 Moser, Megan              JR Georgian Cou         1:01.73    1:02.19   2 
  9 Haidara, Felicia          JR Bloomfield           1:02.34    1:03.01   2 
 10 King, Shaviahnah          SO Georgian Cou         1:02.55    1:03.98   2 
 11 Lavarin, Meynoldine       FR Bloomfield           1:01.64    1:04.14   3 
 12 Kelly, Allyson            FR Wilmington (         1:04.28    1:04.51   2 
 13 Lull-Canizares, Irene     JR Chestnut Hil         1:05.09    1:04.96   2 
 14 Jemedy, Cheneda           SO Dominican (N         1:02.17    1:06.11   2 
 15 Rename, Jasmine           FR Felician                        1:06.93   1 
 16 Hightower, Kayla          SO Felician             1:10.93    1:07.34   1 
 17 Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree    FR Dominican (N         1:06.66    1:08.33   2 
 18 Suttera, Grace            FR Wilmington (         1:13.35    1:14.06   1 
 19 Augustin, Leica           FR Chestnut Hil         1:12.60    1:16.77   1 
 20 Scalen, Jess              SO Chestnut Hil         1:16.89    1:19.29   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 2:07.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 2:13.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watts, DeHavalan          SO Holy Family          2:21.84    2:22.56   3 
      1:08.09 (1:08.09)  2:22.56 (1:14.47)
  2 Waleksi, Erica            SR Chestnut Hil         2:18.29    2:23.75   3 
      1:07.80 (1:07.80)  2:23.75 (1:15.95)
  3 Gillam, Rosemary          FR Wilmington (         2:24.49    2:26.89   3 
      1:08.32 (1:08.32)  2:26.89 (1:18.57)
  4 Gable, Brittany           FR Jefferson (P         2:25.85    2:27.52   3 
      1:09.42 (1:09.42)  2:27.52 (1:18.11)
  5 Iannuzzi, Katie           JR Caldwell             2:27.81    2:29.60   2 
      1:12.44 (1:12.44)  2:29.60 (1:17.16)
  6 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     JR Bloomfield           2:24.70    2:30.25   3 
      1:11.11 (1:11.11)  2:30.25 (1:19.14)
  7 Slate, Grace              FR Wilmington (         2:27.94    2:30.26   2 
      1:13.42 (1:13.42)  2:30.26 (1:16.85)
  8 Samuels, Meesha           FR Georgian Cou         2:27.25    2:30.97   3 
      1:09.44 (1:09.44)  2:30.97 (1:21.54)
  9 Young, Erin               JR Jefferson (P         2:22.27    2:31.87   3 
      1:08.98 (1:08.98)  2:31.87 (1:22.89)
 10 Saiboo, Vanessa           SO Felician                        2:32.02   1 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:32.02 (1:19.11)
 11 Memis, Krysta             SO Wilmington (         2:34.65    2:34.05   2 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:34.05 (1:21.72)
 12 Balderas, Briseidy        FR Felician                        2:35.16   1 
      1:17.09 (1:17.09)  2:35.16 (1:18.07)
 13 Randolph, Olivia          SO Bloomfield           2:27.70    2:36.32   2 
      1:15.11 (1:15.11)  2:36.32 (1:21.21)
 14 Jones, Kylie              JR Georgian Cou         2:26.99    2:36.78   3 
      1:11.66 (1:11.66)  2:36.78 (1:25.12)
 15 McCormack, Anne           FR Dominican (N         2:35.85    2:40.68   2 
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  2:40.68 (1:24.84)
 16 Evans, Melissa            FR Post                 2:31.68    2:41.82   2 
      1:13.80 (1:13.80)  2:41.82 (1:28.02)
 17 Morales, Shayla           FR Felician             2:43.70    2:44.20   1 
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)  2:44.20 (1:28.87)
 18 Jones, Cara               FR Goldey-Beaco         2:43.49    2:48.44   1 
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)  2:48.44 (1:31.47)
 19 Schaffer, Holly           SO Jefferson (P         2:43.48    2:50.61   1 
      1:18.71 (1:18.71)  2:50.61 (1:31.91)
 20 Bradley, Kelly            SR Chestnut Hil         2:40.11    2:52.77   2 
      1:18.00 (1:18.00)  2:52.77 (1:34.78)
 21 Kilvington, Aleksey       FR Goldey-Beaco         2:50.83    2:56.42   1 
      1:21.85 (1:21.85)  2:56.42 (1:34.57)
 22 Rosado, Ashley            SO Holy Family          2:58.65    3:04.06   1 
      1:25.24 (1:25.24)  2:56.41 (1:31.18)     3:04.06 (7.65)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 4:23.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 4:34.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Erin               JR Jefferson (P         4:49.29    4:55.26   2 
          56.20 (56.20)  2:15.38 (1:19.18)  3:37.62 (1:22.24)  4:55.26 (1:17.64)
  2 Waleksi, Erica            SR Chestnut Hil         4:47.80    4:56.58   2 
          56.38 (56.38)  2:15.55 (1:19.18)  3:37.56 (1:22.01)  4:56.58 (1:19.03)
  3 Watts, DeHavalan          SO Holy Family          5:00.18    5:00.10   2 
          56.49 (56.49)  2:15.61 (1:19.12)  3:38.43 (1:22.83)  5:00.10 (1:21.68)
  4 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     JR Bloomfield           5:00.36    5:07.25   2 
          58.45 (58.45)  2:20.65 (1:22.20)  3:44.84 (1:24.19)  5:07.25 (1:22.42)
  5 Gable, Brittany           FR Jefferson (P         5:10.41    5:08.61   2 
          57.56 (57.56)  2:19.89 (1:22.33)  3:44.51 (1:24.63)  5:08.61 (1:24.10)
  6 Randolph, Olivia          SO Bloomfield           5:17.52    5:09.93   2 
          58.68 (58.68)  2:21.04 (1:22.36)  3:45.81 (1:24.78)  5:09.93 (1:24.13)
  7 Jones, Kylie              JR Georgian Cou         5:08.86    5:14.62   2 
          57.33 (57.33)  2:20.00 (1:22.68)  3:46.36 (1:26.36)  5:14.62 (1:28.27)
  8 Bridge, Susan             JR Holy Family          5:19.58    5:17.62   2 
          57.35 (57.35)  2:20.92 (1:23.58)  3:50.95 (1:30.03)  5:17.62 (1:26.67)
  9 Seamon, Dana              FR Bloomfield           5:30.08    5:19.69   1 
          59.35 (59.35)  2:24.62 (1:25.27)  3:56.96 (1:32.34)  5:19.69 (1:22.73)
 10 Hooven, Makenzie          SR Chestnut Hil         5:10.19    5:22.20   2 
          57.85 (57.85)  2:21.21 (1:23.37)  3:49.80 (1:28.59)  5:22.20 (1:32.41)
 11 Morales, Shayla           FR Felician             5:31.71    5:25.08   1 
          59.46 (59.46)  2:24.91 (1:25.45)  3:57.18 (1:32.27)  5:25.08 (1:27.91)
 12 Hicks, Sophie             SO Caldwell             5:37.94    5:27.32   1 
      1:00.12 (1:00.12)  2:27.57 (1:27.45)  3:59.62 (1:32.05)  5:27.32 (1:27.71)
 13 Jones, Cara               FR Goldey-Beaco         5:30.43    5:40.39   1 
          59.73 (59.73)  2:24.31 (1:24.59)  4:00.47 (1:36.17)  5:40.39 (1:39.92)
 14 Schaffer, Holly           SO Jefferson (P         5:33.21    5:45.21   1 
          59.60 (59.60)  2:28.17 (1:28.57)  4:06.45 (1:38.29)
 15 Kilvington, Aleksey       FR Goldey-Beaco         5:39.23    5:51.37   1 
      1:01.40 (1:01.40)  2:34.81 (1:33.42)  4:14.07 (1:39.26)  5:51.37 (1:37.30)
 16 Wells, Grace              FR Nyack                5:42.96    5:55.25   1 
      1:02.59 (1:02.59)  2:37.23 (1:34.64)  4:16.99 (1:39.77)  5:55.25 (1:38.27)
 17 Childs, Megan             JR Dominican (N         5:56.89    6:02.10   1 
      1:03.75 (1:03.75)  2:42.10 (1:38.35)  4:25.46 (1:43.37)  6:02.10 (1:36.64)
 18 Gonzalez, Laura Valentin  JR Felician             7:20.10    6:43.79   1 
      1:05.17 (1:05.17)  2:56.02 (1:50.86)  4:53.42 (1:57.40)  6:43.79 (1:50.37)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 16:25.35                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 17:21.38                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Safer, Kalista            SO Jefferson (P                   19:36.11  
        8:49.1 (8:49.1)  19:36.1 (10:47.1)
  2 Jerono, Bornes            SR Nyack               19:54.86   19:50.80  
        2:23.0 (2:23.0)    4:03.9 (1:41.0)    5:38.7 (1:34.8)    7:12.8 (1:34.1)
        8:46.9 (1:34.1)   10:21.5 (1:34.7)   11:56.8 (1:35.4)   13:32.4 (1:35.7)
       15:08.1 (1:35.7)   16:44.6 (1:36.5)   18:19.1 (1:34.5)   19:50.8 (1:31.8)
  3 Hooven, Makenzie          SR Chestnut Hil        20:09.84   19:55.00  
        2:23.2 (2:23.2)    4:04.2 (1:41.0)    5:40.3 (1:36.1)    7:14.9 (1:34.7)
       10:24.7 (3:09.9)   19:55.0 (9:30.3)
  4 O'Brien, Jillian          SO Felician            20:08.99   20:19.70  
            45.9 (45.9)    2:23.3 (1:37.4)    4:04.1 (1:40.8)    5:40.1 (1:36.1)
        7:14.6 (1:34.5)    8:48.1 (1:33.6)   10:24.4 (1:36.3)   12:02.2 (1:37.9)
       13:41.7 (1:39.5)   15:20.9 (1:39.3)   17:00.7 (1:39.9)   18:40.9 (1:40.3)
       20:19.7 (1:38.8)
  5 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     JR Bloomfield                     20:33.49  
            46.1 (46.1)  20:33.4 (19:47.3)
  6 DiNardo, Celeste          SO Nyack               20:39.33   20:37.60  
        5:51.2 (5:51.2)    7:30.6 (1:39.4)    9:10.4 (1:39.9)   12:30.6 (3:20.3)
       20:37.6 (8:07.1)
  7 Brown, Gabrielle          SR Wilmington (        20:39.07   20:39.70  
            44.7 (44.7)    2:22.9 (1:38.2)    4:04.2 (1:41.4)    5:41.0 (1:36.8)
        7:19.9 (1:38.9)    9:00.8 (1:41.0)   10:43.0 (1:42.3)   12:25.0 (1:42.1)
         12:42.5 (17.5)   15:49.9 (3:07.5)   19:09.6 (3:19.7)   20:39.7 (1:30.2)
  8 Frasch, Maddy             FR Jefferson (P        21:00.78   20:40.80  
        5:41.5 (5:41.5)    7:18.9 (1:37.5)  20:40.8 (13:21.9)
  9 Merritt, Julia            SO Wilmington (        20:52.87   20:47.70  
            46.4 (46.4)    2:28.2 (1:41.8)  20:47.7 (18:19.6)
 10 Burgoyne, Jane            JR Felician            21:17.57   20:59.71  
            45.4 (45.4)         46.7 (1.3)         49.7 (3.0)    2:26.5 (1:36.8)
        4:08.6 (1:42.2)    5:51.8 (1:43.3)    7:32.5 (1:40.7)    9:15.1 (1:42.6)
       10:59.1 (1:44.1)   12:41.9 (1:42.9)   14:25.3 (1:43.4)   16:06.8 (1:41.6)
       17:47.6 (1:40.9)   19:25.8 (1:38.2)   20:47.7 (1:21.9)     20:59.7 (12.0)
 11 Wells, Grace              FR Nyack               22:29.51   21:37.64  
            49.2 (49.2)    2:29.2 (1:40.1)    4:12.0 (1:42.8)    5:58.9 (1:47.0)
        7:44.1 (1:45.3)    9:31.1 (1:47.0)   11:18.3 (1:47.3)   13:04.6 (1:46.3)
       14:51.4 (1:46.9)   16:36.0 (1:44.7)   18:20.2 (1:44.2)   20:03.3 (1:43.2)
       21:37.6 (1:34.3)
 12 Jacobs, Paige             SO U. of Scienc        21:48.19   21:44.84  
            48.7 (48.7)    2:30.8 (1:42.2)    4:11.3 (1:40.6)    5:52.8 (1:41.5)
        7:35.6 (1:42.8)    9:19.9 (1:44.4)   11:05.6 (1:45.7)   12:53.5 (1:48.0)
       14:41.6 (1:48.1)   16:30.7 (1:49.1)   18:21.3 (1:50.7)   20:08.4 (1:47.1)
       21:44.8 (1:36.4)
 13 Caraballo, Manuela        FR Bloomfield                     21:46.74  
            48.4 (48.4)    2:35.0 (1:46.7)    4:26.6 (1:51.6)    6:19.7 (1:53.1)
        8:12.6 (1:52.9)   10:07.6 (1:55.1)   12:04.0 (1:56.5)   13:59.7 (1:55.7)
       15:56.9 (1:57.2)   17:53.2 (1:56.3)   19:51.2 (1:58.1)   21:46.7 (1:55.6)
 14 Horan, Meghan             JR Jefferson (P        19:54.82   21:59.80  
            49.7 (49.7)    2:33.9 (1:44.3)    4:20.8 (1:46.9)    6:05.7 (1:44.9)
        7:53.5 (1:47.8)    9:40.8 (1:47.3)   11:26.5 (1:45.8)   13:13.5 (1:47.0)
       15:04.0 (1:50.6)   16:52.6 (1:48.6)   18:39.4 (1:46.9)   20:23.3 (1:44.0)
       21:59.8 (1:36.5)
 15 Garcia, Jarline           JR Bloomfield                     24:44.15  
        4:23.1 (4:23.1)    6:24.0 (2:00.9)    8:33.1 (2:09.1)   10:42.8 (2:09.8)
       13:04.0 (2:21.2)   15:25.5 (2:21.5)   17:49.5 (2:24.1)   20:12.7 (2:23.2)
       22:32.8 (2:20.2)   24:44.1 (2:11.4)
 16 Nelson, Julia             FR Nyack               23:29.13   25:07.00  
            49.7 (49.7)    2:36.3 (1:46.6)    4:32.4 (1:56.2)    6:35.4 (2:03.0)
        8:37.3 (2:01.9)   10:37.4 (2:00.1)   14:50.4 (4:13.1)   16:56.4 (2:06.0)
       19:03.1 (2:06.7)   21:08.1 (2:05.0)   23:11.8 (2:03.8)   25:07.0 (1:55.3)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 34:33.97                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 36:56.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jillian          SO Felician                       41:24.60  
      1:32.68 (1:32.68)  3:08.28 (1:35.60)  4:43.98 (1:35.71)  6:19.83 (1:35.85)
      7:58.41 (1:38.58)  9:37.12 (1:38.72) 11:17.75 (1:40.63) 12:55.70 (1:37.96)
     14:33.88 (1:38.18) 16:10.30 (1:36.43) 17:50.34 (1:40.05) 19:29.93 (1:39.59)
     21:10.62 (1:40.69) 22:50.11 (1:39.50) 24:31.72 (1:41.61) 26:13.09 (1:41.37)
     27:56.12 (1:43.04) 29:38.79 (1:42.67) 31:21.68 (1:42.90) 33:03.01 (1:41.34)
     34:43.49 (1:40.48) 36:25.11 (1:41.62) 38:08.58 (1:43.48) 39:50.76 (1:42.18)
     41:24.60 (1:33.84)
  2 Horan, Meghan             JR Jefferson (P                   41:57.71  
      1:32.63 (1:32.63)  3:08.29 (1:35.67)  4:43.96 (1:35.67)  6:19.81 (1:35.85)
      7:58.17 (1:38.37)  9:37.02 (1:38.86) 11:17.64 (1:40.62) 12:55.54 (1:37.90)
     14:33.40 (1:37.87) 16:10.28 (1:36.88) 17:50.30 (1:40.03) 19:29.87 (1:39.57)
     21:11.07 (1:41.21) 22:52.89 (1:41.82) 24:35.97 (1:43.08) 28:02.37 (3:26.40)
     31:33.45 (3:31.08) 33:17.46 (1:44.02) 35:01.94 (1:44.49) 36:47.21 (1:45.27)
     40:16.50 (3:29.29) 41:57.71 (1:41.22)
  3 Burgoyne, Jane            JR Felician                       42:27.58  
      1:33.36 (1:33.36)  3:13.03 (1:39.67)  4:55.18 (1:42.16)  6:35.67 (1:40.50)
      8:17.91 (1:42.24) 10:00.17 (1:42.26) 11:43.46 (1:43.30) 13:27.05 (1:43.59)
     15:10.73 (1:43.69) 16:53.92 (1:43.19) 18:38.04 (1:44.13) 20:21.98 (1:43.94)
     22:03.29 (1:41.32) 23:45.00 (1:41.72) 27:09.02 (3:24.03) 28:50.81 (1:41.79)
     32:19.78 (3:28.97) 34:04.70 (1:44.92) 35:49.35 (1:44.66) 37:33.10 (1:43.75)
     39:16.04 (1:42.94) 40:57.02 (1:40.98) 42:27.58 (1:30.57)
  4 Raup, Erin                SR Jefferson (P                   42:51.22  
         1:34.66 (1:34.66)          3:14.97 (1:40.31)          4:55.85 (1:40.88)
         8:18.01 (3:22.16)          9:59.98 (1:41.98)        39:20.00 (29:20.02)
        41:05.34 (1:45.35)         42:51.22 (1:45.88)
  5 Lopez, Raquel             SR Chestnut Hil                   43:13.04  
      1:34.02 (1:34.02)  3:14.24 (1:40.23)  4:55.96 (1:41.72)  6:36.06 (1:40.11)
      8:18.73 (1:42.67) 10:01.64 (1:42.91)    10:01.64 (0.00) 11:45.47 (1:43.84)
     13:29.67 (1:44.21) 15:15.40 (1:45.73) 17:02.04 (1:46.65) 18:47.66 (1:45.63)
     20:33.15 (1:45.49) 22:18.52 (1:45.38) 24:03.67 (1:45.15) 25:49.24 (1:45.57)
     27:34.43 (1:45.20) 29:19.22 (1:44.79) 31:04.70 (1:45.48) 32:50.09 (1:45.39)
     34:35.56 (1:45.48) 36:19.27 (1:43.71) 38:04.16 (1:44.90) 39:50.57 (1:46.41)
     41:36.22 (1:45.65) 43:13.04 (1:36.83)
  6 Martin, Ana               FR Caldwell                       44:17.40  
      1:34.33 (1:34.33)  3:14.90 (1:40.58)  6:37.92 (3:23.02)  8:22.11 (1:44.20)
     10:07.87 (1:45.76) 11:53.32 (1:45.46) 13:40.26 (1:46.94) 15:26.66 (1:46.40)
     17:14.37 (1:47.72) 19:03.37 (1:49.00) 20:53.07 (1:49.71) 22:43.67 (1:50.60)
     24:32.66 (1:49.00) 26:19.04 (1:46.39) 28:08.81 (1:49.77) 29:56.67 (1:47.87)
     31:48.99 (1:52.32) 33:38.35 (1:49.36) 35:26.46 (1:48.11) 37:16.13 (1:49.68)
     39:06.32 (1:50.20) 40:55.12 (1:48.81) 42:40.65 (1:45.53) 44:17.40 (1:36.76)
  7 Vargas, Janice            FR Georgian Cou                   44:48.16  
      1:33.76 (1:33.76)  3:13.58 (1:39.83)  4:55.70 (1:42.12)  6:35.76 (1:40.06)
      8:19.27 (1:43.52) 10:05.72 (1:46.46) 11:51.16 (1:45.45) 13:37.82 (1:46.67)
     15:47.87 (2:10.05) 17:31.04 (1:43.17) 19:21.40 (1:50.36) 21:12.89 (1:51.49)
     23:04.31 (1:51.43) 24:55.51 (1:51.20) 26:45.79 (1:50.28) 28:35.56 (1:49.77)
     30:27.25 (1:51.70) 32:19.29 (1:52.05) 34:11.15 (1:51.86) 36:01.58 (1:50.43)
     37:50.99 (1:49.42) 39:37.66 (1:46.67) 41:25.52 (1:47.87)    41:25.52 (0.00)
     43:10.16 (1:44.64) 44:48.16 (1:38.00)
  8 Kockott, Emily            JR Wilmington (                   45:13.46  
      1:37.84 (1:37.84)  3:24.68 (1:46.84)  5:13.96 (1:49.28)  7:03.33 (1:49.37)
     10:45.76 (3:42.43) 12:38.33 (1:52.58) 14:28.02 (1:49.69) 16:15.48 (1:47.47)
     18:04.29 (1:48.81) 19:54.79 (1:50.51) 21:46.26 (1:51.47) 25:23.12 (3:36.87)
     27:11.45 (1:48.33) 29:01.83 (1:50.38) 30:52.68 (1:50.85) 32:40.09 (1:47.42)
     34:29.86 (1:49.77) 36:18.44 (1:48.59) 38:07.24 (1:48.80) 39:58.36 (1:51.13)
     41:48.67 (1:50.31) 43:34.45 (1:45.79) 45:13.46 (1:39.01)
  9 Caraballo, Manuela        FR Bloomfield          49:18.15   45:34.02  
      1:35.00 (1:35.00)  3:16.32 (1:41.33)  4:59.17 (1:42.85)  6:46.26 (1:47.09)
      8:36.65 (1:50.40) 10:27.12 (1:50.47) 12:21.07 (1:53.96) 14:18.55 (1:57.48)
     16:14.58 (1:56.04) 18:08.30 (1:53.72) 20:05.48 (1:57.19) 22:04.23 (1:58.75)
     24:02.93 (1:58.71) 26:05.27 (2:02.34) 28:05.62 (2:00.36) 31:53.43 (3:47.82)
     33:48.28 (1:54.86) 35:46.11 (1:57.83) 37:43.34 (1:57.23) 39:38.21 (1:54.88)
     41:36.78 (1:58.57) 43:37.26 (2:00.48) 45:34.02 (1:56.77)
 10 Stough, Nicole            JR Jefferson (P                   46:15.14  
      1:35.24 (1:35.24)  3:15.96 (1:40.72)  4:57.02 (1:41.07) 11:59.05 (7:02.04)
     13:26.89 (1:27.84)   13:50.68 (23.80) 15:10.38 (1:19.71)   15:41.46 (31.08)
     17:31.80 (1:50.35) 19:24.30 (1:52.50) 21:17.70 (1:53.41) 23:10.86 (1:53.17)
     28:51.98 (5:41.12) 30:47.13 (1:55.15) 32:42.25 (1:55.13) 36:37.17 (3:54.92)
     38:34.40 (1:57.24) 40:31.20 (1:56.81) 42:26.81 (1:55.61) 46:15.14 (3:48.34)
 11 Garcia, Jarline           JR Bloomfield                     47:36.51  
      1:34.20 (1:34.20)  3:14.58 (1:40.39)  4:56.28 (1:41.70)  6:37.63 (1:41.36)
      8:21.75 (1:44.12)    8:53.63 (31.89) 10:09.30 (1:15.68) 11:59.08 (1:49.78)
     13:50.92 (1:51.84) 15:41.78 (1:50.87) 17:37.14 (1:55.36) 19:38.18 (2:01.05)
     21:35.39 (1:57.21) 23:34.16 (1:58.77)    23:34.64 (0.48) 25:33.60 (1:58.97)
     27:38.00 (2:04.41) 29:48.91 (2:10.91) 31:51.97 (2:03.07) 34:02.91 (2:10.95)
     36:19.29 (2:16.38) 38:37.93 (2:18.65) 41:01.71 (2:23.79) 43:25.35 (2:23.65)
     45:45.12 (2:19.77) 47:36.51 (1:51.39)
 12 Bowers, Haile             SO Holy Family                    47:41.76  
      1:39.63 (1:39.63)  3:28.13 (1:48.51)  5:21.33 (1:53.20)  7:17.85 (1:56.53)
      9:15.44 (1:57.59) 11:13.98 (1:58.55) 13:14.95 (2:00.98) 15:17.87 (2:02.93)
     17:20.07 (2:02.20) 19:19.29 (1:59.23) 21:18.46 (1:59.18) 23:18.47 (2:00.01)
     25:22.85 (2:04.38) 27:21.74 (1:58.90) 29:22.50 (2:00.77) 31:24.07 (2:01.57)
     33:25.79 (2:01.73) 35:31.04 (2:05.25) 37:37.29 (2:06.26) 39:44.62 (2:07.34)
     41:49.03 (2:04.41) 43:52.94 (2:03.92) 45:53.34 (2:00.40) 47:41.76 (1:48.43)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13.30                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Lindzey           SO Holy Family            15.44      15.61   1.5  2 
  2 Tregillies, Jennifer      SO Georgian Cou           15.92      15.72   1.5  2 
  3 Jimerson, Mahogany        FR Holy Family            16.61      16.64   1.5  2 
  4 Hicks, Dyonne             JR Wilmington (           16.54      16.91   1.5  2 
  5 Smith, Siani              FR Bloomfield             16.94      17.21   1.5  2 
  6 Hochuli, Victoria         SR Jefferson (P           18.02      17.34   3.1  1 
  7 Horner, Sadie             FR Jefferson (P           18.51      17.44   3.1  1 
  8 Maffei, Arianna           FR Georgian Cou           18.27      17.66   3.1  1 
  9 Yascur, Jenna             FR Georgian Cou           17.67      17.75   1.5  2 
 10 Martin, Deanna            FR Georgian Cou           17.71      17.78   3.1  1 
 11 Marcelin, Joanna          FR Bloomfield             16.71      17.79   1.5  2 
 12 Burroughs, Aaniya         FR Felician               17.62      18.25   1.5  2 
 13 Hammond, Jada             FR Dominican (N           18.56      18.35   3.1  1 
 14 Richmond, Felicia         JR Bloomfield             18.29      19.08   3.1  1 
 15 Glenn, Nichole            SO Felician               19.77      23.83   3.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #   58.95                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 1:02.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nyoki              FR Holy Family          1:05.17    1:07.28   3 
  2 Tregillies, Jennifer      SO Georgian Cou         1:07.14    1:09.43   3 
  3 Hicks, Dyonne             JR Wilmington (         1:08.12    1:10.41   3 
  4 Lubin, Solange            SO Bloomfield           1:10.34    1:11.96   3 
  5 Barreto, Megan            JR Caldwell             1:12.21    1:12.14   3 
  6 Bridge, Susan             JR Holy Family          1:13.30    1:12.53   2 
  7 Rozon, Samantha           FR Georgian Cou         1:10.58    1:12.78   3 
  8 Yascur, Jenna             FR Georgian Cou         1:11.12    1:14.04   3 
  9 Seamon, Dana              FR Bloomfield           1:13.29    1:14.33   2 
 10 Hochuli, Victoria         SR Jefferson (P         1:14.47    1:14.80   2 
 11 Horner, Sadie             FR Jefferson (P         1:15.32    1:17.98   2 
 12 Felice, Vanessa           JR Bloomfield           1:18.10    1:18.50   2 
 13 Zavala, Kiara             FR Caldwell             1:16.74    1:19.50   2 
 14 Wiggs, Jazmine            JR Bloomfield           1:11.89    1:21.68   3 
 15 Richmond, Felicia         JR Bloomfield           1:14.56    1:25.01   2 
 16 Garcia, Jarline           JR Bloomfield           1:20.33    1:36.94   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 10:21.33                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 11:05.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Safer, Kalista            SO Jefferson (P        12:21.57   12:21.25  
  2 Merritt, Julia            SO Wilmington (        13:03.86   12:41.49  
  3 Felice, Vanessa           JR Bloomfield          12:58.54   12:46.53  
  4 Jerono, Bornes            SR Nyack               13:36.73   12:46.77  
  5 DiNardo, Celeste          SO Nyack               13:30.35   13:10.91  
  6 Pausz, Rachel             FR Georgian Cou        13:48.38   13:29.56  
  7 O'Brien, Mary             SO Jefferson (P        13:29.79   13:42.56  
  8 Martinez, Alysson         FR Felician            14:13.07   13:52.74  
  9 Reid, Victoria            FR Holy Family         13:59.87   13:56.90  
 10 Alshujaieh, Hadeel        FR Felician            14:20.12   14:30.62  
 11 Balderas, Briseidy        FR Felician            13:38.01   14:46.90  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 45.36                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 47.00                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 48.51      48.74   2 
     1) Jones, Kevona SO                2) Rayside, Shanae FR             
     3) Edwards, Aretha FR              4) Bosley, Charisma FR            
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                     49.17      49.76   2 
     1) Clark, Rebekah SO               2) Farrell, Sienna JR             
     3) Osborne, Jayda SO               4) Thompson, Maya SR              
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    49.19      50.40   2 
     1) McPherson, Janelle JR           2) Mosley, Lindzey SO             
     3) Barker, Antonia JR              4) Groomes, GeVana FR             
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                       51.09      52.09   2 
     1) Greaves, Alexandra JR           2) Holmes, Markiah JR             
     3) Knowles, Paiton JR              4) Ifill, Tatiana JR              
  5 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                              51.78      53.24   2 
     1) Hartwyk, Allison FR             2) Oliver, Angel FR               
     3) Navarrete, Emily FR             4) Kelly, Allyson FR              
  6 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               51.80      53.26   2 
     1) Ndiaye, Adji JR                 2) Jemedy, Cheneda SO             
     3) Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR       4) Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR       
  7 Nyack  'A'                                          53.75      53.67   1 
     1) Brodish, Micayla SR             2) Mcfadden, Brooklyn FR          
     3) Simon, Hannah FR                4) Gonzalez, Madeline FR          
  8 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                                53.59      55.03   2 
     1) Hooks, Alexis SO                2) Meier, Rachel SR               
     3) Hochuli, Victoria SR            4) Horner, Sadie FR               
  9 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                             56.88   1 
     1) Turner, Samaria SR              2) Kahhan, Brittany SO            
     3) Augustin, Leica FR              4) Lull-Canizares, Irene JR       
 10 Felician  'A'                                       53.90      57.62   1 
     1) Francois, Nia FR                2) Alston, Aasiyah SO             
     3) Burroughs, Aaniya FR            4) Boyd, Briana FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:40.96                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 3:48.72                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                   4:00.19    4:13.21   2 
     1) Benoit, Chealse FR              2) Lubin, Solange SO              
     3) Haidara, Felicia JR             4) Lavarin, Meynoldine FR         
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:05.05    4:15.54   2 
     1) Tregillies, Jennifer SO         2) Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR         
     3) Wessberg, Kaylie JR             4) Moser, Megan JR                
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:01.47    4:19.11   2 
     1) Jones, Nyoki FR                 2) McPherson, Janelle JR          
     3) Watts, DeHavalan SO             4) Lash, Kai FR                   
  4 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                            4:19.48    4:24.45   2 
     1) Hartwyk, Allison FR             2) Gillam, Rosemary FR            
     3) Slate, Grace FR                 4) Kelly, Allyson FR              
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:19.45    4:32.70   2 
     1) Barreto, Megan JR               2) Iannuzzi, Katie JR             
     3) Holmes, Markiah JR              4) Knowles, Paiton JR             
  6 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                              4:21.70    4:34.80   2 
     1) Horner, Sadie FR                2) Meier, Rachel SR               
     3) Hochuli, Victoria SR            4) Gable, Brittany FR             
  7 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                4:22.32    4:41.01   2 
     1) Kahhan, Brittany SO             2) Lull-Canizares, Irene JR       
     3) Bradley, Kelly SR               4) Waleksi, Erica SR              
  8 Felician  'A'                                     4:37.03    4:43.40   1 
     1) Hightower, Kayla SO             2) Morales, Shayla FR             
     3) Rename, Jasmine FR              4) Alston, Aasiyah SO             
  9 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:35.44    4:49.99   2 
     1) Jemedy, Cheneda SO              2) Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR      
     3) McCormack, Anne FR              4) Murphy, Marissa FR             
 10 Nyack  'A'                                                   5:06.04   1 
     1) Jerono, Bornes SR               2) Simon, Hannah FR               
     3) Mcfadden, Brooklyn FR           4) Jepkoech, Winnie SR            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 1.77m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 1.68m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carl, Lindsey             SR Jefferson (P           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Edwards, Rashya           FR Post                   1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hartman, Noel             SR Georgian Cou           1.46m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hayes, Anjelai            SO Holy Family            1.60m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Siani              FR Bloomfield             1.39m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gillam, Rosemary          FR Wilmington (                      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Richmond, Felicia         JR Bloomfield             1.45m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Gaston, Leah              JR Holy Family            1.50m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mcfadden, Brooklyn        FR Nyack                             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gonzalez, Madeline        FR Nyack                             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ndiaye, Adji              JR Dominican (N           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Brodish, Micayla          SR Nyack                             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 -- Val, Monica               FR Caldwell               1.30m         NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Hicks, Sophie             SO Caldwell               1.35m         NH            
     1.32 1.37 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 4.00m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 3.61m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Lyric              JR Georgian Cou                      2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 
        O 
  1 Martin, Deanna            FR Georgian Cou           2.45m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 
        O 
 -- Osborne, Jayda            SO Bloomfield                           NH            
     2.13 
       XX 
 
Women Long Jump
===========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 6.15m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 5.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Russell, Aniyah           FR Georgian Cou           5.73m      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.22m(+0.0) 5.13m(-1.5) 5.53m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Wiggs, Jazmine            JR Bloomfield             5.75m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25  2 
     5.35m(-1.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.3) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0)
  3 Osborne, Jayda            SO Bloomfield             5.50m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  2 
     FOUL      5.29m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.1) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Farrell, Sienna           JR Bloomfield             5.47m      5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75  2 
     4.74m(-1.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 4.72m(-0.3) 4.78m(-0.2) FOUL     
  5 Hicks, Dyonne             JR Wilmington (           5.21m      5.09m  -0.3  16-08.50  2 
     FOUL      5.09m(-0.3) FOUL      4.02m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Green, Lyric              JR Georgian Cou           5.17m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25  2 
     FOUL      4.85m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Bosley, Charisma          FR Georgian Cou           5.07m      4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00  2 
     FOUL      4.91m(0.3) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0)      
  8 Barker, Anthinise         SO Holy Family            4.49m     J4.95m  -0.2  16-03.00  1 
     4.81m(-0.5) FOUL      4.95m(-0.2) 4.66m(-2.6) FOUL      4.88m(-1.1)
  9 Smith, Siani              FR Bloomfield             5.17m      4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.78m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.80m(-1.0)
 10 Mosley, Lindzey           SO Holy Family            5.14m      4.73m  -0.3  15-06.25  2 
     4.73m(-0.3) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)         
 11 Edwards, Rashya           FR Post                   5.16m      4.68m  -0.3  15-04.25  2 
     FOUL      4.63m(+0.0) 4.68m(-0.3)         
 12 Burroughs, Aaniya         FR Felician               4.79m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00  1 
     4.67m(+0.0) FOUL      4.59m(+0.0)         
 13 Hayes, Anjelai            SO Holy Family            5.07m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25  2 
     FOUL      4.63m(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.3)         
 14 Marcelin, Joanna          FR Bloomfield             5.11m      4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50  2 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0)         
 15 Dapena, Valeria           FR Jefferson (P           4.30m      4.37m  -0.9  14-04.00  1 
     4.37m(-0.9) 4.02m(-0.3) FOUL              
 16 Boyd, Briana              FR Felician               4.48m      4.21m  -0.3  13-09.75  1 
     4.12m(-0.9) 4.13m(0.4) 4.21m(-0.3)         
 17 Hicks, Sophie             SO Caldwell               4.10m     J4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75  1 
     4.07m(-0.8) 4.08m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0)         
 18 Epps, Sierra              SO Felician               4.41m     J4.21m  -1.1  13-09.75  1 
     4.21m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 19 Oliver, Angel             FR Wilmington (           4.33m      4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25  1 
     2.99m(0.7) 4.04m(+0.0) FOUL              
 20 Val, Monica               FR Caldwell               3.79m      3.83m  -1.4  12-06.75  1 
     3.70m(0.1) 3.83m(-1.4) 3.72m(1.0)         
 21 Benoit, Chealse           FR Bloomfield                        3.81m  -0.1  12-06.00  1 
     3.37m(0.4) FOUL      3.81m(-0.1)         
 -- Greaves, Alexandra        JR Caldwell               4.73m       FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 12.70m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 11.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Green, Lyric              JR Georgian Cou          11.61m     11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.61m(+0.0) FOUL      11.32m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Wiggs, Jazmine            JR Bloomfield            10.95m     11.06m   0.3  36-03.50  2 
     10.81m(-0.5) 10.49m(0.5) 10.94m(-0.1) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.86m(-0.9) 11.06m(0.3)
  3 Hicks, Dyonne             JR Wilmington (          10.74m     10.85m  -0.2  35-07.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.36m(-0.3) 10.15m(+0.0) FOUL      10.85m(-0.2)
  4 Rayside, Shanae           FR Georgian Cou          11.13m     10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00  2 
     FOUL      10.31m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 9.96m(0.2) 10.04m(-1.0) 9.13m(+0.0)
  5 Kongevold, Emma           JR Wilmington (           9.41m     10.29m  -0.8  33-09.25  1 
     9.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.29m(-0.8) 9.66m(+0.0) 9.93m(-0.4) PASS     
  6 Timoney, Jaclyn           SR Holy Family           10.39m     10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25  2 
     10.13m(+0.0) 10.19m(+0.0) 10.19m(+0.0) 10.00m(-0.7) 10.14m(-0.1) FOUL     
  7 Marcelin, Joanna          FR Bloomfield            10.33m     10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00  2 
     FOUL      10.13m(+0.0) 9.85m(+0.0) 9.33m(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Smith, Siani              FR Bloomfield            10.69m     10.11m  +0.0  33-02.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.11m(+0.0) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.81m(-0.5) 9.79m(+0.0)
  9 Hills, Brianna            SO Georgian Cou          10.17m      9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00  1 
        9.98m(+0.0) FOUL      9.06m(0.6) 9.78m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Mcfadden, Brooklyn        FR Nyack                  9.55m      9.51m  +0.0  31-02.50  1 
     9.16m(+0.0) FOUL      9.51m(+0.0)         
 11 Jimerson, Mahogany        FR Holy Family            9.63m      9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75  1 
     9.49m(+0.0) 9.19m(+0.0) FOUL              
 12 Boyd, Briana              FR Felician               9.27m      9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50  1 
     9.41m(+0.0) 8.98m(+0.0) 8.38m(+0.0)         
 -- Epps, Sierra              SO Felician               9.22m       FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Farrell, Sienna           JR Bloomfield                         FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Maffei, Arianna           FR Georgian Cou           9.92m       FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 15.73m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 13.53m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Bock, Stephanie           JR Georgian Cou          11.72m     11.40m   37-05.00  2 
      11.09m  10.93m  FOUL  11.21m  11.36m  11.40m
  2 Kelly, McKayla            FR U. of Scienc          11.77m     11.25m   36-11.00  2 
      10.76m  10.90m  11.00m  10.58m  11.25m  10.93m
  3 Hankins, Zaria            SO Dominican (N          10.72m     11.05m   36-03.00  2 
      10.31m  10.53m  11.00m  10.17m  10.44m  11.05m
  4 Harrison, Alexis          FR Goldey-Beaco          11.02m     10.78m   35-04.50  2 
      10.20m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m  10.46m
  5 Pompey, Alyssa            FR Felician               9.41m     10.56m   34-07.75  1 
      9.55m  9.52m  9.64m  10.56m  FOUL  10.12m
  6 Almeida, Michelle         JR Georgian Cou          10.83m     10.28m   33-08.75  2 
      9.75m  9.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.28m
  7 Smith, Samantha           JR Georgian Cou           9.10m     10.08m   33-01.00  1 
      9.25m  9.69m  9.67m  9.60m  10.08m  FOUL
  8 Davis, Tamia              FR Goldey-Beaco          10.57m      9.71m   31-10.25  2 
      9.33m  9.71m  FOUL  9.44m  9.29m  FOUL
  9 Morrison, Abegayle        SR Bloomfield            10.98m      9.59m   31-05.75  2 
      9.45m  9.40m  9.59m  FOUL  8.92m  8.91m
 10 Turner, Bianca            SR Wilmington (          10.13m      9.55m   31-04.00  2 
      9.16m  9.07m  9.55m         
 11 Hockran, Sophie           SO U. of Scienc           9.78m      9.42m   30-11.00  2 
      9.42m  8.97m  9.33m         
 12 Georges, Chloe            SO U. of Scienc          10.38m      8.95m   29-04.50  2 
      8.90m  8.95m  8.81m         
 13 Lynch, Esperanza          FR Bloomfield             9.49m      8.93m   29-03.75  2 
      8.82m  8.56m  8.93m         
 14 Cheriza, Alexia           FR Goldey-Beaco           9.57m      8.85m   29-00.50  2 
      7.48m  8.85m  7.86m         
 15 Lupin, Laura              SR Chestnut Hil           8.90m      8.82m   28-11.25  1 
      8.82m  8.43m  8.48m         
 16 Farrell, Sienna           JR Bloomfield             9.31m      8.73m   28-07.75  1 
      8.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Erskine, Ginalee          FR Georgian Cou           9.80m      8.70m   28-06.50  2 
      8.37m  8.52m  8.70m         
 18 Turner, Samaria           SR Chestnut Hil           9.39m      8.65m   28-04.50  1 
      7.93m  8.65m  7.69m         
 19 Auguste, Judy             JR Dominican (N           9.38m      8.38m   27-06.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.38m         
 20 Maddox, Jonna             SO Wilmington (           9.32m      8.22m   26-11.75  1 
      7.69m  8.22m  7.51m         
 21 Grant, Nyree              SR Wilmington (           8.57m      7.65m   25-01.25  1 
      6.77m  7.65m  7.44m         
 22 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis    FR Holy Family            8.45m      7.58m   24-10.50  1 
      7.13m  7.58m  7.43m         
 23 Daughety, Daisja          FR Caldwell               7.10m      7.41m   24-03.75  1 
      6.87m  7.27m  7.41m         
 24 Herrera, Cindy            FR Caldwell               7.95m      6.98m   22-11.00  1 
      6.82m  6.71m  6.98m         
 25 Dearing, Katelyn          FR Holy Family            5.51m      5.23m   17-02.00  1 
      5.23m  5.01m  4.90m         
 
Women Discus Throw
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 49.90m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 44.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Bock, Stephanie           JR Georgian Cou          43.30m     37.28m     122-04  2 
      35.37m  FOUL  FOUL  34.74m  37.28m  37.08m
  2 Cornish, Caitlyn          JR Post                  36.15m     32.97m     108-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.97m  30.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hockran, Sophie           SO U. of Scienc          32.15m     32.70m     107-03  2 
      29.91m  27.83m  32.70m  29.84m  30.18m  31.08m
  4 Erskine, Ginalee          FR Georgian Cou          34.20m     32.14m     105-05  2 
      FOUL  31.31m  30.48m  FOUL  FOUL  32.14m
  5 Harrison, Alexis          FR Goldey-Beaco          35.48m     31.62m     103-09  2 
      FOUL  31.62m  FOUL  28.16m  FOUL  27.44m
  6 Davis, Tamia              FR Goldey-Beaco          29.72m     30.93m     101-06  2 
      30.93m  29.53m  29.81m  27.06m  FOUL  27.05m
  7 Almeida, Michelle         JR Georgian Cou          32.39m     30.81m     101-01  2 
      29.40m  30.81m  30.04m  30.02m  29.78m  29.04m
  8 Georges, Chloe            SO U. of Scienc          31.97m     30.64m     100-06  2 
      27.68m  29.69m  30.17m  30.64m  29.74m  FOUL
  9 Nittinger, Elle           FR Nyack                 33.17m     30.37m      99-08  2 
      30.37m  26.42m  FOUL  FOUL  24.18m  FOUL
 10 Smith, Samantha           JR Georgian Cou                     29.02m      95-02  1 
      29.02m  28.04m  28.52m          
 11 Hartman, Noel             SR Georgian Cou                     27.17m      89-02  1 
      FOUL  21.50m  27.17m          
 12 Pompey, Alyssa            FR Felician              23.98m     25.95m      85-02  1 
      24.73m  FOUL  25.95m           
 13 Turner, Samaria           SR Chestnut Hil          25.91m     24.77m      81-03  2 
      FOUL  24.77m  FOUL         
 14 Ramos, Alysha             FR Caldwell              23.98m     24.46m      80-03  1 
      20.09m  24.46m  FOUL          
 15 Grant, Nyree              SR Wilmington (          25.51m     24.12m      79-02  2 
      FOUL  24.12m  FOUL         
 16 Morrison, Abegayle        SR Bloomfield            22.13m     22.66m      74-04  1 
      19.42m  20.82m  22.66m           
 17 Turner, Bianca            SR Wilmington (          30.81m     22.00m      72-02  2 
      22.00m  21.24m  FOUL         
 18 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis    FR Holy Family           23.89m     20.80m      68-03  1 
      20.54m  20.80m  20.64m           
 19 Lynch, Esperanza          FR Bloomfield            20.63m     20.22m      66-04  1 
      19.60m  20.22m  FOUL           
 20 Hankins, Zaria            SO Dominican (N          15.95m     19.78m      64-11  1 
      FOUL  17.04m  19.78m          
 21 Auguste, Judy             JR Dominican (N                     18.80m      61-08  1 
      FOUL  18.80m  17.98m           
 22 Maddox, Jonna             SO Wilmington (          24.09m     17.44m      57-03  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.44m         
 23 Dearing, Katelyn          FR Holy Family           12.06m     12.58m      41-03  1 
      9.54m  11.40m  12.58m           
 -- Convertino, ToniAnn       SR Caldwell              27.97m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 59.05m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 52.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bock, Stephanie           JR Georgian Cou          46.29m     47.76m     156-08 
      44.96m  FOUL  47.76m  45.88m  47.61m  44.28m
  2 Smith, Samantha           JR Georgian Cou          48.26m     46.94m     154-00 
      46.94m  FOUL  FOUL  44.50m  FOUL  45.06m
  3 Erskine, Ginalee          FR Georgian Cou          40.45m     41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.96m  FOUL  FOUL  41.28m
  4 Almeida, Michelle         JR Georgian Cou          41.62m     41.03m     134-07 
      36.54m  39.76m  41.03m  FOUL  39.37m  FOUL
  5 Cornish, Caitlyn          JR Post                  41.66m     40.49m     132-10 
      40.49m  37.73m  36.35m  FOUL  36.80m  FOUL
  6 Turner, Bianca            SR Wilmington (          36.19m     34.97m     114-09 
      28.51m  32.32m  30.67m  34.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hartman, Noel             SR Georgian Cou          32.13m     29.23m      95-11 
      29.23m  28.20m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Hockran, Sophie           SO U. of Scienc          28.65m     28.08m      92-01 
      27.63m  FOUL  28.08m  FOUL  FOUL  23.00m
  9 Georges, Chloe            SO U. of Scienc          30.72m     27.77m      91-01 
      26.65m  26.18m  FOUL  27.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pompey, Alyssa            FR Felician              18.33m     18.20m      59-08 
      18.20m  16.71m  16.52m         
 11 Herron, Jessica           SO Felician              14.07m     17.02m      55-10 
      17.02m  FOUL  16.11m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 48.50m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 40.37m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Zdanowicz, Ciara          FR Georgian Cou          39.26m     35.22m     115-07  2 
      FOUL  33.62m  29.65m  30.42m  35.22m  FOUL
  2 Zehringer, Lea            FR Nyack                 33.40m     34.28m     112-06  2 
      28.66m  28.02m  34.28m  28.83m  34.24m  FOUL
  3 Hartman, Noel             SR Georgian Cou          37.00m     31.48m     103-03  2 
      FOUL  27.61m  27.17m  FOUL  29.78m  31.48m
  4 Kelly, McKayla            FR U. of Scienc          30.65m     28.95m      95-00  2 
      27.65m  21.33m  25.51m  25.50m  28.95m  28.46m
  5 Convertino, ToniAnn       SR Caldwell              29.33m     28.19m      92-06  2 
      27.52m  25.85m  28.19m  FOUL  25.73m  28.19m
  6 Bock, Stephanie           JR Georgian Cou                     27.85m      91-04  1 
      21.94m  26.48m  24.00m  FOUL  27.85m  FOUL
  7 Erskine, Ginalee          FR Georgian Cou          36.97m     27.54m      90-04  2 
      22.91m  22.92m  26.38m  25.80m  27.54m  FOUL
  8 Almeida, Michelle         JR Georgian Cou                     26.59m      87-03  1 
      25.30m  23.28m  26.59m  24.45m  22.73m  25.40m
  9 Lupin, Laura              SR Chestnut Hil          29.42m     26.16m      85-10  2 
      26.16m  24.93m  24.01m  FOUL  FOUL  24.13m
 10 Rename, Jasmine           FR Felician              25.92m     22.75m      74-08  2 
      22.75m  19.96m  18.99m         
 11 Lynch, Esperanza          FR Bloomfield            24.58m     21.54m      70-08  2 
      19.00m  19.59m  21.54m         
 12 Turner, Bianca            SR Wilmington (          23.01m     19.78m      64-11  2 
      18.38m  17.33m  19.78m         
 13 Grant, Nyree              SR Wilmington (          17.24m     18.08m      59-04  1 
      13.55m  14.08m  18.08m         
 14 Thompson, Maya            SR Bloomfield            14.20m     15.47m      50-09  1 
      15.47m  FOUL  9.42m         
 15 Herrera, Cindy            FR Caldwell              15.85m     15.43m      50-07  1 
      14.82m  15.43m  FOUL         
 16 Daughety, Daisja          FR Caldwell              16.18m     15.24m      50-00  1 
      12.44m  14.99m  15.24m         
 17 Lubin, Solange            SO Bloomfield            12.87m     15.16m      49-09  1 
      8.29m  15.16m  13.40m         
 18 Georges, Chloe            SO U. of Scienc          20.69m     13.95m      45-09  2 
      12.37m  12.32m  13.95m         
 19 Farrell, Sienna           JR Bloomfield            18.35m     13.66m      44-10  1 
      13.66m  13.46m  FOUL           
 20 Wiggs, Jazmine            JR Bloomfield            13.66m     12.80m      42-00  1 
      11.22m  10.16m  12.80m         
 21 Marcelin, Joanna          FR Bloomfield            16.68m     12.64m      41-06  1 
      12.64m  FOUL  11.22m         
 22 Seamon, Dana              FR Bloomfield            10.23m      8.54m      28-00  1 
      8.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 10.31                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 10.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, MarQuel            FR Bloomfield             10.86      10.69   1.5  5 
  2 Dailey, Quazier           SO Caldwell               11.26      10.99   1.4  4 
  3 Pierre, Andrew            SR Dominican (N           11.11      11.05   1.5  5 
  4 Wolef-Fields, Charles     FR Georgian Cou           11.05      11.15   1.5  5 
  5 Cumberbatch, Josiah       FR Nyack                  11.14      11.16   1.5  5 
  6 Julien, Jean              SO Bloomfield             11.21      11.18   1.4  4 
  7 Muratore, Alex            JR Caldwell               11.31      11.30   1.4  4 
  8 Shaw, Cameron             FR Georgian Cou           11.11      11.33   1.5  5 
  9 Wright, Mikal             JR Bloomfield             11.34      11.38   1.4  4 
 10 Vincent, Denilson         FR Bloomfield             11.10      11.41   1.5  5 
 11 Zarro, Anthony            JR Bloomfield             11.19      11.42   1.5  5 
 12 Inniss, Tayib             JR Chestnut Hil           11.28      11.44   1.4  4 
 13 Eaddy, Alex               FR Goldey-Beaco           11.25      11.48   1.4  4 
 14 Meade, Akile              SO Bloomfield             11.51      11.51  -0.1  3 
 15 Keenan, James             SO Wilmington (           11.40      11.53   1.4  4 
 16 Pierrette, Lowell         FR Dominican (N           11.25      11.55   1.4  4 
 17 Lajeunesse, Matthew       SO Bloomfield             11.78      11.59   1.4  2 
 18 Barillo, Charles          JR Jefferson (P           11.56      11.63  -0.1  3 
 18 Jackson, Darnell          FR Post                   11.56      11.63  -0.1  3 
 20 Henderson, Andrew         SO Wilmington (           11.67      11.70   1.4  2 
 21 Sverd, Vegard             FR Post                   12.00      11.73   1.4  2 
 22 Papazian, Eric            SO U. of Scienc           11.74      11.77   1.4  2 
 23 Graves, DaJhon            SO Bloomfield             11.58      11.80  -0.1  3 
 24 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea   FR Goldey-Beaco           11.60      11.81  -0.1  3 
 25 Phillip, Brandon          JR Bloomfield                        11.82   2.7  1 
 26 Williams, Matthew         SO Chestnut Hil           11.84      11.84   1.4  2 
 27 Williams, Dayton          SR Post                   11.61      11.93  -0.1  3 
 28 Rodriguez, Franklin       SO Jefferson (P           11.98      12.04   1.4  2 
 29 Dalambert, Hansley        FR Post                   12.51      12.16   2.7  1 
 30 Davis, Jayven             SR Wilmington (           11.83      12.21   1.4  2 
 31 Gray, Denis               JR Caldwell               12.07      12.33   2.7  1 
 32 Jackson, Miguel           SO Caldwell               12.41      12.35   2.7  1 
 33 Hamilton, Jykeem          FR Jefferson (P           12.65      12.39   2.7  1 
 -- Miller, D'Andre           FR Bloomfield             11.02        DNF   1.5  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 20.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 21.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, MarQuel            FR Bloomfield             21.58      21.72   1.9  6 
  2 Dailey, Quazier           SO Caldwell               22.33      22.21   1.9  6 
  3 Etienne, Immyouri         FR Bloomfield             22.57      22.35   1.9  6 
  4 Keleekai, Samuel          SO Bloomfield             22.19      22.45   1.9  6 
  5 Cuevas, Onasi             SR Holy Family            22.78      22.73   1.2  5 
  6 Keenan, James             SO Wilmington (           23.24      22.84   1.1  4 
  7 Pierre, Andrew            SR Dominican (N           22.56      23.00   1.9  6 
  8 Cumberbatch, Josiah       FR Nyack                  22.90      23.14   1.2  5 
  9 Laraque, Brandon          FR Bloomfield             22.78      23.21   1.2  5 
  9 Howell, Robert            JR Bloomfield             23.55      23.21   1.1  4 
 11 Davidson, Tyler           JR Bloomfield                        23.22   1.1  1 
 12 Zarro, Anthony            JR Bloomfield                        23.24   1.2  2 
 13 Papazian, Eric            SO U. of Scienc           23.75      23.30   0.7  3 
 14 Henderson, Andrew         SO Wilmington (           23.33      23.35   1.1  4 
 15 Phillip, Brandon          JR Bloomfield             23.31      23.41   1.1  4 
 16 Wright, Mikal             JR Bloomfield             22.78      23.42   1.2  5 
 17 Rigsbee, Bretton          SO Holy Family            23.68      23.44   0.7  3 
 18 Williams, Dayton          SR Post                   23.02      23.51   1.2  5 
 19 Wolef-Fields, Charles     FR Georgian Cou                      23.54   1.1  1 
 20 Barillo, Charles          JR Jefferson (P           23.69      23.61   0.7  3 
 21 Muratore, Alex            JR Caldwell               23.26      23.64   1.1  4 
 22 Julien, Jean              SO Bloomfield             23.36      23.74   1.1  4 
 23 Rodriguez, Franklin       SO Jefferson (P           23.86      23.80   0.7  3 
 24 Reamon Jr., Charles       JR Bloomfield                        23.94   1.1  1 
 24 Adams, Brandon            FR Dominican (N           23.30      23.94   1.1  4 
 26 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea   FR Goldey-Beaco           23.60      24.05   1.1  4 
 27 Johnson, Shawn            SO Jefferson (P           24.83      24.21   0.7  3 
 28 Weston, Myles             FR Goldey-Beaco           23.84      24.55   0.7  3 
 28 Gordon, Antonio           FR Bloomfield             25.13      24.55   1.2  2 
 30 Jackson, Miguel           SO Caldwell               25.10      25.21   1.2  2 
 30 Hamilton, Jykeem          FR Jefferson (P           25.53      25.21   1.2  2 
 32 Moss, Ty-Saiah            FR Caldwell               24.24      25.41   0.7  3 
 33 Davis, Jayven             SR Wilmington (           24.98      25.70   1.2  2 
 34 Graves, DaJhon            SO Bloomfield             23.16      25.81   1.2  5 
 35 Elbready, Abdallah        FR U. of Scienc           28.12      28.41   1.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 46.56                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 47.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Tyler           JR Bloomfield                        49.32   1 
  2 Etienne, Immyouri         FR Bloomfield             49.85      49.99   4 
  3 Knapp, Ian                FR Georgian Cou           51.11      50.09   3 
  4 Vincent, Denilson         FR Bloomfield             50.92      50.46   3 
  5 Cuevas, Onasi             SR Holy Family            49.87      50.71   4 
  6 McKenley, Alton           FR U. of Scienc           50.44      50.79   4 
  7 Suero, Manuel             SR Wilmington (           51.08      51.17   3 
  8 Stith, Maxwell            JR Caldwell               50.68      51.18   3 
  9 Ongwenyi, Eddy            SO Bloomfield             50.34      51.51   4 
 10 Ramos, Michael            FR Bloomfield                        51.87   1 
 11 Laraque, Brandon          FR Bloomfield             49.19      51.89   4 
 12 Howell, Robert            JR Bloomfield             52.87      52.24   3 
 13 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn    JR Georgian Cou           50.17      52.49   4 
 14 Estevez, Justin           JR Dominican (N           52.17      52.83   3 
 15 Bateman, Patrick          JR Dominican (N           52.50      52.97   3 
 16 Reamon Jr., Charles       JR Bloomfield                        53.67   1 
 17 Phillip, Brandon          JR Bloomfield             53.94      53.78   2 
 18 Florvil, Rollens          JR Dominican (N           53.39      54.09   2 
 19 Merced, Michael           SR Dominican (N           49.52      54.27   4 
 20 Rigsbee, Bretton          SO Holy Family            53.36      54.62   2 
 21 Tse, Benjamin             SR Nyack                  54.48      55.86   2 
 22 Moss, Ty-Saiah            FR Caldwell               54.73      58.14   2 
 23 Gavin, Dan                FR Chestnut Hil           58.51      58.26   1 
 24 Cruz, Jaylen              SO Dominican (N           53.30      58.39   3 
 25 Ahebee, Auguste           SO Jefferson (P           55.52      59.74   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 1:49.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 1:52.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     FR Goldey-Beaco         1:57.54    1:56.37   4 
          57.58 (57.58)    1:56.37 (58.79)
  2 Morris, Aaron             JR Chestnut Hil         1:56.26    1:56.66   4 
          55.48 (55.48)  1:56.66 (1:01.19)
  3 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie    FR Georgian Cou         1:54.80    1:57.00   4 
          55.32 (55.32)  1:57.00 (1:01.69)
  4 Maduka, Michael           SR Caldwell             1:56.24    1:57.46   4 
          55.67 (55.67)  1:57.46 (1:01.80)
  5 Curbelo, Isaiah           SO Bloomfield           1:59.08    1:59.28   3 
          58.68 (58.68)  1:59.28 (1:00.61)
  6 Hallinan, Bill            SO U. of Scienc         1:56.31    1:59.96   4 
          57.31 (57.31)  1:59.96 (1:02.66)
  7 Watson, Zion              JR Bloomfield           2:00.63    2:01.19   3 
          58.53 (58.53)  2:01.19 (1:02.66)
  8 Rivera, Nicholas          FR Bloomfield           1:55.86    2:01.65   4 
          56.27 (56.27)  2:01.65 (1:05.38)
  9 Suero, Miguel             SR Wilmington (         1:58.58    2:01.75   3 
          59.81 (59.81)  2:01.75 (1:01.94)
 10 Keyes, Paul               FR Bloomfield           1:58.02    2:01.91   4 
          56.91 (56.91)  2:01.91 (1:05.01)
 11 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      SR Chestnut Hil         1:59.15    2:02.20   3 
          58.95 (58.95)  2:02.20 (1:03.26)
 12 Powlowicz, Michael        SO Holy Family          2:05.04    2:03.93   2 
          58.67 (58.67)  2:03.93 (1:05.26)
 13 Solano, Liam              FR Georgian Cou         1:58.98    2:04.27   3 
          58.76 (58.76)  2:04.27 (1:05.51)
 14 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey      FR Caldwell             2:02.29    2:04.64   2 
          58.45 (58.45)  2:04.64 (1:06.20)
 15 Czech, Nolan              FR Georgian Cou         2:02.00    2:04.72   2 
          59.41 (59.41)  2:04.72 (1:05.31)
 16 DiReumante, Andree        JR Bloomfield           1:58.67    2:07.18   3 
          58.68 (58.68)     1:00.16 (1.48)  2:07.18 (1:07.03)
 17 Wilson, Valmar            SR Jefferson (P         2:00.19    2:07.55   3 
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:07.55 (1:07.33)
 18 Skinner, Josh             FR Jefferson (P         2:06.47    2:09.52   2 
      1:01.25 (1:01.25)  2:09.52 (1:08.28)
 19 Person, Rassunako         FR Holy Family          2:08.99    2:12.71   2 
      1:02.29 (1:02.29)  2:12.71 (1:10.43)
 20 Pangeni, Sagar            SO Caldwell             2:13.65    2:13.42   1 
      1:06.68 (1:06.68)  2:13.42 (1:06.74)
 21 Merriman, Ryan            FR Holy Family          2:11.35    2:13.70   1 
      1:07.10 (1:07.10)  2:13.70 (1:06.60)
 22 Whitton, Cameron          SO Dominican (N         2:09.66    2:15.68   1 
      1:06.96 (1:06.96)  2:15.68 (1:08.72)
 23 Grant, Alrick             FR Post                 2:11.42    2:16.71   1 
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:16.71 (1:10.43)
 24 Avila, Johnathan          SR Wilmington (         2:05.72    2:16.97   2 
      1:01.66 (1:01.66)  2:16.97 (1:15.31)
 25 Murray, Isaiah            FR Caldwell             2:19.58    2:26.20   1 
      1:07.68 (1:07.68)  2:26.20 (1:18.53)
 26 Fleming, Shane            SR Jefferson (P         2:09.19    2:27.82   2 
      1:03.09 (1:03.09)  2:27.82 (1:24.74)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:45.65                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 3:51.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elmeshad, Hussein         JR Georgian Cou         4:04.74    4:05.36   2 
          49.04 (49.04)  1:55.35 (1:06.32)  3:02.81 (1:07.47)  4:05.36 (1:02.55)
  2 Rivera, Nicholas          FR Bloomfield           4:03.55    4:05.37   2 
          49.48 (49.48)  1:55.89 (1:06.42)  3:03.02 (1:07.14)  4:05.37 (1:02.35)
  3 Hallinan, Bill            SO U. of Scienc         4:03.54    4:07.54   2 
          48.88 (48.88)  1:55.15 (1:06.28)  3:02.76 (1:07.61)  4:07.54 (1:04.78)
  4 Keyes, Paul               FR Bloomfield           4:08.13    4:09.38   2 
          49.53 (49.53)  1:56.14 (1:06.61)  4:09.38 (2:13.25)
  5 Fisher, Ziggy             JR Chestnut Hil         4:07.34    4:11.51   2 
          49.08 (49.08)  1:55.56 (1:06.49)  3:03.11 (1:07.55)  4:11.51 (1:08.41)
  6 Aracena, Giovianni        SO Bloomfield           4:04.91    4:12.25   2 
          49.28 (49.28)  1:55.86 (1:06.58)  3:03.39 (1:07.54)  4:12.25 (1:08.86)
  7 Suero, Miguel             SR Wilmington (         4:07.58    4:13.13   2 
          49.72 (49.72)  1:56.16 (1:06.44)  3:04.05 (1:07.89)  4:13.13 (1:09.08)
  8 Fadale, Ethan             SR Jefferson (P         4:03.94    4:15.99   2 
          49.47 (49.47)  1:55.76 (1:06.30)  3:02.95 (1:07.19)  4:15.99 (1:13.04)
  9 Wilson, Valmar            SR Jefferson (P         4:12.73    4:19.05   2 
          49.93 (49.93)  1:56.90 (1:06.98)  3:07.75 (1:10.85)  4:19.05 (1:11.31)
 10 Nardi, Ben                SO Jefferson (P         4:18.40    4:23.82   2 
          50.25 (50.25)  1:58.07 (1:07.82)  4:23.82 (2:25.76)
 11 Ward, Ryan                SO U. of Scienc         4:19.68    4:27.79   2 
          50.19 (50.19)  1:58.71 (1:08.52)  3:13.96 (1:15.26)  4:27.79 (1:13.83)
 12 Scrima, Arthur            SO Nyack                4:33.18    4:31.83   1 
          55.23 (55.23)  4:31.83 (3:36.60)
 13 Skinner, Josh             FR Jefferson (P         4:25.26    4:35.97   2 
          49.98 (49.98)  1:59.17 (1:09.20)  4:35.97 (2:36.80)
 14 Pangeni, Sagar            SO Caldwell             4:43.11    4:42.30   1 
          54.47 (54.47)  2:12.47 (1:18.01)  3:29.02 (1:16.55)  4:42.30 (1:13.28)
 15 Fleming, Shane            SR Jefferson (P         4:34.30    4:43.57   1 
          56.20 (56.20)  3:31.57 (2:35.37)  4:43.57 (1:12.01)
 16 Smith, Mason              SR Nyack                4:38.82    4:43.72   1 
          55.78 (55.78)  2:13.55 (1:17.78)  3:32.93 (1:19.39)  4:43.72 (1:10.79)
 17 Liriano, Pedro            SR Caldwell             4:44.88    4:43.84   1 
          54.69 (54.69)  2:12.86 (1:18.18)  3:31.38 (1:18.52)  4:43.84 (1:12.46)
 18 Orozco, John              JR Holy Family          4:33.59    4:44.41   1 
          55.08 (55.08)  4:44.41 (3:49.34)
 19 Parente, Sean             FR Caldwell             4:51.65    4:46.64   1 
          54.62 (54.62)  2:11.91 (1:17.30)  3:32.71 (1:20.80)  4:46.64 (1:13.94)
 20 Kiprop, Kelvin            SR Nyack                4:59.21    4:49.03   1 
          55.89 (55.89)  2:13.82 (1:17.94)  4:49.03 (2:35.21)
 21 Burkhardt, Lucas          FR U. of Scienc                    4:53.61   1 
          55.58 (55.58)  2:14.60 (1:19.03)  3:36.61 (1:22.01)  4:53.61 (1:17.00)
 22 Joseph, Dorian            FR Caldwell             4:43.44    4:53.71   1 
      2:12.77 (2:12.77)  3:32.62 (1:19.85)  4:53.71 (1:21.09)
 23 Murray, Isaiah            FR Caldwell             4:52.63    5:00.03   1 
          54.92 (54.92)  2:13.37 (1:18.45)  5:00.03 (2:46.67)
 24 Jeffers, David            JR Dominican (N         5:15.27    5:00.88   1 
      3:37.90 (3:37.90)  5:00.88 (1:22.98)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13:57.77                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 14:37.45                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trador, Zach              SR Nyack               14:54.40   15:26.91   2 
        1:52.0 (1:52.0)    3:07.6 (1:15.7)    4:23.0 (1:15.4)    5:37.8 (1:14.9)
        6:53.9 (1:16.1)      7:11.3 (17.5)      8:08.3 (57.0)    9:22.9 (1:14.6)
       10:37.6 (1:14.7)   11:52.7 (1:15.2)   13:07.2 (1:14.6)   14:20.0 (1:12.8)
       15:26.9 (1:06.9)      15:27.0 (0.2)
  2 Fisher, Ziggy             JR Chestnut Hil        14:47.45   15:27.04   2 
            36.4 (36.4)    1:50.8 (1:14.5)    3:06.7 (1:16.0)    4:22.0 (1:15.4)
        5:37.1 (1:15.1)    6:53.0 (1:15.9)    8:07.5 (1:14.6)    9:22.5 (1:15.1)
       10:37.3 (1:14.8)   11:52.4 (1:15.1)   13:06.9 (1:14.6)   14:19.7 (1:12.8)
       15:27.0 (1:07.4)
  3 Elmeshad, Hussein         JR Georgian Cou        15:49.22   15:49.24   2 
            37.0 (37.0)    1:51.5 (1:14.6)    3:07.3 (1:15.8)    4:22.5 (1:15.3)
        5:37.5 (1:15.0)    6:53.6 (1:16.1)    8:08.1 (1:14.6)    9:25.4 (1:17.4)
       10:43.3 (1:17.9)   12:00.9 (1:17.6)   13:18.0 (1:17.2)   14:34.0 (1:16.1)
       15:49.2 (1:15.2)
  4 Girard, Joseph            SR Nyack               15:39.59   16:02.82   2 
      16:02.8 (16:02.8)
  5 Cendo, Sergei             SR Jefferson (P        15:45.29   16:09.10   2 
            37.3 (37.3)    1:56.0 (1:18.7)    3:14.5 (1:18.6)    4:32.5 (1:18.1)
        5:51.7 (1:19.2)    7:11.1 (1:19.5)    8:31.4 (1:20.3)   11:08.9 (2:37.6)
       12:28.4 (1:19.5)   13:44.7 (1:16.3)   14:48.8 (1:04.2)      14:58.3 (9.6)
       16:09.1 (1:10.8)
  6 Fadale, Ethan             SR Jefferson (P        15:16.90   16:09.65   2 
            36.6 (36.6)    1:51.1 (1:14.5)    3:07.0 (1:16.0)    4:21.8 (1:14.9)
        5:36.9 (1:15.1)    6:53.3 (1:16.5)    8:08.6 (1:15.3)    9:26.9 (1:18.4)
       10:46.6 (1:19.8)   12:06.9 (1:20.3)   13:27.3 (1:20.4)   16:09.6 (2:42.3)
  7 Epstein, Johnathan        SO U. of Scienc        15:56.89   16:19.24   2 
            37.8 (37.8)    3:14.9 (2:37.2)    4:32.3 (1:17.5)    8:31.7 (3:59.4)
       11:09.3 (2:37.7)   12:29.3 (1:20.0)   16:19.2 (3:50.0)
  8 Williams, Oneil           JR Bloomfield          15:48.79   16:25.55   2 
            38.1 (38.1)    1:53.7 (1:15.6)    3:12.7 (1:19.0)    4:32.4 (1:19.8)
        5:50.8 (1:18.5)    7:10.9 (1:20.2)    8:30.6 (1:19.7)    9:50.0 (1:19.5)
       11:07.8 (1:17.9)   12:28.6 (1:20.8)   13:47.5 (1:19.0)   15:08.1 (1:20.6)
       16:25.5 (1:17.5)
  9 Lugo, Marc                SR Bloomfield          16:00.72   16:30.99   2 
            37.1 (37.1)    1:55.9 (1:18.8)    3:14.7 (1:18.9)    4:32.1 (1:17.5)
        7:10.3 (2:38.2)    8:30.3 (1:20.0)    9:49.8 (1:19.5)   11:08.9 (1:19.1)
       12:28.3 (1:19.5)   15:09.9 (2:41.6)   16:30.9 (1:21.1)
 10 Brzyski, Jarod            FR Georgian Cou        16:56.15   16:36.54   1 
            35.6 (35.6)    1:57.2 (1:21.7)    3:20.0 (1:22.8)    4:42.3 (1:22.4)
        6:01.6 (1:19.4)    7:20.0 (1:18.5)    8:38.6 (1:18.6)    9:55.8 (1:17.3)
       11:13.6 (1:17.8)   12:32.7 (1:19.2)   13:55.8 (1:23.1)   15:19.2 (1:23.5)
       16:36.5 (1:17.3)
 11 Nardi, Ben                SO Jefferson (P        16:36.29   16:51.51   1 
            40.1 (40.1)    2:03.6 (1:23.6)    3:25.5 (1:21.9)    4:46.1 (1:20.6)
        6:06.3 (1:20.3)    7:26.4 (1:20.1)    8:47.8 (1:21.5)   10:09.5 (1:21.7)
       11:31.1 (1:21.7)   12:53.5 (1:22.5)   14:15.5 (1:22.0)   15:37.4 (1:21.9)
       16:51.5 (1:14.2)
 12 Keyes, Paul               FR Bloomfield          16:18.49   16:54.24   2 
            37.5 (37.5)    1:55.2 (1:17.7)    3:14.9 (1:19.8)    4:32.7 (1:17.9)
        8:31.3 (3:58.6)   16:54.2 (8:23.0)
 13 Trott, Thomas             SR Nyack               16:18.90   17:13.20   2 
        1:56.8 (1:56.8)    3:16.6 (1:19.9)  17:13.2 (13:56.6)
 14 Checchi, Garret           SO Wilmington (        16:48.68   17:23.64   1 
            35.7 (35.7)    1:57.1 (1:21.4)    3:19.9 (1:22.8)    4:42.6 (1:22.7)
        6:02.4 (1:19.8)    7:23.2 (1:20.9)    8:47.8 (1:24.6)   10:12.5 (1:24.8)
       11:39.7 (1:27.2)   13:07.1 (1:27.5)   14:34.5 (1:27.5)   16:00.2 (1:25.7)
       17:23.6 (1:23.5)
 15 Zuch, Dylan               FR U. of Scienc        17:40.15   17:44.98   1 
            39.2 (39.2)    2:03.5 (1:24.4)    3:27.5 (1:24.1)    4:53.5 (1:26.0)
        6:17.9 (1:24.5)    7:45.6 (1:27.8)    9:12.6 (1:27.0)   10:39.2 (1:26.6)
       12:05.3 (1:26.2)   13:31.2 (1:26.0)   14:58.3 (1:27.1)   16:24.9 (1:26.6)
       17:44.9 (1:20.1)
 16 Smith, Mason              SR Nyack               17:42.28   17:50.98   1 
            40.4 (40.4)    2:04.6 (1:24.2)    3:28.5 (1:24.0)    4:54.0 (1:25.5)
        6:19.1 (1:25.2)    7:46.0 (1:27.0)    9:13.1 (1:27.2)   10:39.8 (1:26.7)
       12:06.8 (1:27.0)   13:33.4 (1:26.7)   15:02.1 (1:28.7)   16:29.3 (1:27.3)
       17:50.9 (1:21.6)
 17 Parente, Sean             FR Caldwell            18:05.85   17:53.46   1 
            39.9 (39.9)    2:05.3 (1:25.5)    3:31.8 (1:26.5)    4:58.6 (1:26.9)
        6:24.4 (1:25.8)    7:50.9 (1:26.5)    9:18.9 (1:28.1)   10:48.0 (1:29.2)
       12:16.5 (1:28.5)   13:43.4 (1:27.0)   15:11.4 (1:28.0)   16:38.4 (1:27.1)
       17:53.4 (1:15.0)
 18 Lynch, Alex               JR Chestnut Hil                   18:30.35   1 
        2:04.9 (2:04.9)    3:30.7 (1:25.9)    4:57.8 (1:27.1)    6:22.9 (1:25.2)
        7:50.2 (1:27.4)    9:20.0 (1:29.8)   10:51.5 (1:31.5)   12:23.9 (1:32.4)
       13:54.5 (1:30.6)   15:26.4 (1:32.0)   16:58.3 (1:31.9)   18:30.3 (1:32.1)
 19 Liriano, Pedro            SR Caldwell            18:44.93   18:40.10   1 
            40.2 (40.2)    2:04.6 (1:24.4)    3:30.7 (1:26.1)    4:58.0 (1:27.4)
        6:23.7 (1:25.7)    7:51.0 (1:27.4)    9:24.0 (1:33.0)   10:58.0 (1:34.1)
       12:32.0 (1:34.1)   14:07.3 (1:35.3)   15:43.8 (1:36.5)   17:16.5 (1:32.7)
       18:40.1 (1:23.7)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 29:15.09                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 31:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trador, Zach              SR Nyack                          32:34.79  
      1:21.86 (1:21.86)  2:38.91 (1:17.05)  3:54.78 (1:15.88)  5:12.29 (1:17.51)
        5:54.49 (42.20)    6:29.83 (35.35)  7:48.51 (1:18.68)  8:58.79 (1:10.28)
         9:06.46 (7.67) 10:24.90 (1:18.45)    10:30.65 (5.76) 11:42.62 (1:11.97)
     13:02.18 (1:19.56) 14:21.17 (1:19.00) 15:40.89 (1:19.72) 17:00.41 (1:19.53)
     18:19.45 (1:19.04) 19:39.09 (1:19.64) 20:59.00 (1:19.92) 22:18.91 (1:19.92)
     23:39.26 (1:20.36) 24:59.84 (1:20.58) 26:20.31 (1:20.47) 27:36.51 (1:16.20)
     28:54.08 (1:17.58) 30:11.29 (1:17.21) 31:24.31 (1:13.03) 32:34.79 (1:10.48)
  2 Easter, Aaron             SR Goldey-Beaco        32:55.14   32:39.64  
       14:21.90 (14:21.90)         22:18.66 (7:56.76)         23:38.78 (1:20.13)
        24:59.56 (1:20.78)         27:39.01 (2:39.46)         28:57.36 (1:18.36)
        30:13.96 (1:16.60)         31:27.87 (1:13.91)         32:39.64 (1:11.78)
  3 Williams, Oneil           JR Bloomfield                     32:52.42  
      1:23.62 (1:23.62)  2:40.84 (1:17.22)  3:56.71 (1:15.87)  5:15.79 (1:19.08)
      6:35.64 (1:19.86)  7:52.56 (1:16.92)  9:09.64 (1:17.09) 10:29.07 (1:19.44)
     11:50.41 (1:21.35) 12:57.68 (1:07.27)   13:09.65 (11.97) 14:27.65 (1:18.01)
     15:46.72 (1:19.08) 17:08.78 (1:22.06) 18:28.11 (1:19.34) 19:49.11 (1:21.01)
     21:10.56 (1:21.45) 22:31.21 (1:20.66) 23:51.59 (1:20.39) 25:10.69 (1:19.10)
     26:29.70 (1:19.01) 27:51.12 (1:21.43) 29:12.28 (1:21.16) 30:31.62 (1:19.34)
     31:45.15 (1:13.53) 32:52.42 (1:07.28)
  4 Cruz, Brandon             SO Wilmington (        32:55.65   32:52.46  
         1:21.37 (1:21.37)          2:37.76 (1:16.40)          5:10.80 (2:33.05)
       32:52.46 (27:41.66)
  5 Trunk, Jannik             FR Post                33:20.98   32:59.64  
         2:38.20 (2:38.20)          9:05.56 (6:27.36)        32:59.64 (23:54.09)
  6 Lugo, Marc                SR Bloomfield          33:37.83   33:28.45  
      1:21.28 (1:21.28)  3:54.11 (2:32.84)  6:29.24 (2:35.13) 10:24.46 (3:55.23)
     11:44.10 (1:19.64) 13:04.86 (1:20.77) 14:25.01 (1:20.15) 15:46.45 (1:21.45)
     17:08.52 (1:22.08) 18:28.41 (1:19.89) 19:48.81 (1:20.41) 21:10.26 (1:21.45)
     22:30.97 (1:20.72) 23:51.35 (1:20.38) 25:11.56 (1:20.22) 26:33.11 (1:21.55)
     27:57.57 (1:24.47) 29:21.61 (1:24.05) 30:45.14 (1:23.53) 32:06.56 (1:21.43)
     33:28.45 (1:21.89)
  7 Rahill, Sean              FR Holy Family         34:51.29   33:55.74  
      2:38.46 (2:38.46)  3:53.32 (1:14.87)  5:11.01 (1:17.69)  6:28.83 (1:17.83)
      7:47.24 (1:18.41) 10:24.79 (2:37.56) 11:43.77 (1:18.99) 13:05.14 (1:21.38)
     14:27.02 (1:21.88) 15:49.91 (1:22.90) 17:14.43 (1:24.52) 18:36.94 (1:22.51)
     20:00.72 (1:23.78) 21:23.20 (1:22.48) 22:47.10 (1:23.90) 24:13.58 (1:26.49)
     25:35.71 (1:22.14) 26:58.74 (1:23.04) 28:20.85 (1:22.11) 29:45.73 (1:24.88)
     31:10.58 (1:24.85) 32:35.04 (1:24.47) 33:55.74 (1:20.70)
  8 Checchi, Garret           SO Wilmington (                   35:09.74  
      2:38.38 (2:38.38)  3:56.57 (1:18.20)  5:15.63 (1:19.07)  6:38.83 (1:23.20)
      8:02.43 (1:23.61)  9:27.40 (1:24.97) 12:19.98 (2:52.59) 13:45.53 (1:25.55)
     15:12.17 (1:26.64) 16:37.97 (1:25.81) 18:02.57 (1:24.60) 19:29.27 (1:26.71)
     20:55.19 (1:25.93) 22:19.51 (1:24.32) 23:46.27 (1:26.76) 25:13.90 (1:27.64)
     26:41.78 (1:27.89) 28:09.68 (1:27.90) 29:37.38 (1:27.71) 31:03.67 (1:26.30)
     32:28.82 (1:25.15) 33:49.11 (1:20.30) 35:09.74 (1:20.63)
  9 Samalonis, Zachary        JR Jefferson (P        36:01.25   35:30.59  
         1:23.51 (1:23.51)          2:44.92 (1:21.41)          4:10.03 (1:25.12)
         5:34.18 (1:24.15)          6:59.02 (1:24.84)          8:23.24 (1:24.23)
         9:48.90 (1:25.66)         11:14.36 (1:25.47)         12:39.67 (1:25.31)
        15:28.92 (2:49.26)         16:54.98 (1:26.06)        35:30.59 (18:35.62)
 10 Kipruto, Onesmus          SR Post                36:04.82   35:59.58  
       12:36.41 (12:36.41)         16:59.11 (4:22.71)         19:31.30 (2:32.20)
        21:23.57 (1:52.27)         24:19.16 (2:55.60)         25:47.40 (1:28.24)
        27:16.69 (1:29.30)         28:46.86 (1:30.18)         33:13.05 (4:26.20)
        35:59.58 (2:46.53)
 11 Savage, Tyler             FR Jefferson (P                   36:02.07  
         1:24.18 (1:24.18)          5:40.08 (4:15.91)          8:34.24 (2:54.17)
        10:01.94 (1:27.71)         17:20.74 (7:18.80)         18:47.49 (1:26.75)
        20:15.24 (1:27.76)         21:40.67 (1:25.44)         23:06.85 (1:26.18)
       36:02.07 (12:55.23)
 12 Dawson, Gregory           JR Jefferson (P        36:11.46   36:25.99  
      1:23.46 (1:23.46)  2:45.00 (1:21.55)  4:10.35 (1:25.35)  5:34.70 (1:24.35)
      7:00.61 (1:25.92)  8:27.87 (1:27.26)  9:55.33 (1:27.47) 11:23.22 (1:27.89)
     12:50.23 (1:27.01) 14:18.93 (1:28.70) 15:48.12 (1:29.20) 17:18.33 (1:30.22)
     18:47.21 (1:28.88) 20:17.20 (1:30.00) 21:46.82 (1:29.62) 23:17.06 (1:30.25)
     24:48.44 (1:31.38) 26:18.51 (1:30.08) 27:49.25 (1:30.75) 29:20.15 (1:30.90)
     30:47.96 (1:27.82) 32:16.23 (1:28.27) 33:44.91 (1:28.69) 35:10.81 (1:25.90)
     36:25.99 (1:15.18)
 13 Lattuga, Devin            SR Caldwell                       36:26.85  
      2:43.87 (2:43.87)  4:09.98 (1:26.12)  5:35.17 (1:25.19)  7:01.11 (1:25.95)
      8:28.57 (1:27.46)  9:55.52 (1:26.96) 11:23.69 (1:28.17) 12:50.73 (1:27.04)
     14:18.01 (1:27.29) 15:44.37 (1:26.37) 17:14.08 (1:29.71) 18:43.04 (1:28.96)
     20:11.71 (1:28.68) 21:40.39 (1:28.69) 23:10.34 (1:29.95) 24:39.88 (1:29.54)
     26:10.59 (1:30.72) 27:43.78 (1:33.19) 29:16.28 (1:32.50) 30:49.71 (1:33.44)
     32:22.64 (1:32.93) 33:53.05 (1:30.42) 35:15.31 (1:22.26) 36:26.85 (1:11.55)
 14 Corrigan, Mark            SR Wilmington (                   36:27.85  
      1:21.15 (1:21.15)  2:37.91 (1:16.76)  3:53.18 (1:15.28)  5:10.70 (1:17.52)
      6:28.69 (1:18.00)  7:46.88 (1:18.20)  9:05.34 (1:18.46) 10:23.91 (1:18.58)
     11:42.23 (1:18.32) 13:01.67 (1:19.45) 14:20.79 (1:19.12) 15:40.45 (1:19.67)
     17:01.70 (1:21.25) 18:23.43 (1:21.74) 19:44.76 (1:21.34) 25:27.22 (5:42.46)
 15 Irwin, Connor             JR Holy Family         40:28.52   37:14.14  
      1:22.14 (1:22.14)  5:34.97 (4:12.83)  7:01.20 (1:26.24)  8:28.99 (1:27.79)
      9:55.21 (1:26.23) 18:57.64 (9:02.44) 20:29.08 (1:31.44) 22:00.26 (1:31.18)
     23:30.20 (1:29.95) 25:03.40 (1:33.20) 26:36.34 (1:32.95) 28:13.16 (1:36.82)
     29:49.93 (1:36.78) 31:18.36 (1:28.44) 34:30.00 (3:11.64) 35:52.42 (1:22.43)
     37:14.14 (1:21.72)
 16 Barreras, Alex            FR Nyack                          37:19.66  
         1:26.40 (1:26.40)          2:53.54 (1:27.14)          4:23.58 (1:30.05)
       16:33.83 (12:10.26)         18:03.65 (1:29.82)         22:33.43 (4:29.78)
        24:02.85 (1:29.43)         25:33.43 (1:30.59)         27:04.03 (1:30.60)
        28:33.85 (1:29.82)         30:02.63 (1:28.79)         31:32.23 (1:29.60)
        33:03.84 (1:31.61)         34:31.76 (1:27.93)         35:51.50 (1:19.74)
        37:19.66 (1:28.16)
 17 Kipngetich, Bethuel       JR Georgian Cou                   37:49.04  
      1:22.93 (1:22.93)  2:43.57 (1:20.64)  4:06.37 (1:22.81)     4:09.66 (3.29)
      5:34.82 (1:25.16)  7:00.89 (1:26.08)  8:28.42 (1:27.53)  9:56.28 (1:27.87)
     11:25.11 (1:28.83) 12:52.12 (1:27.02) 14:23.68 (1:31.56) 15:54.53 (1:30.85)
     17:27.82 (1:33.29) 18:59.37 (1:31.56) 20:28.99 (1:29.63) 21:59.82 (1:30.83)
     23:32.34 (1:32.53) 25:06.89 (1:34.55) 26:41.62 (1:34.73) 28:20.23 (1:38.61)
     29:59.33 (1:39.10) 31:37.66 (1:38.34) 33:13.33 (1:35.68) 34:46.37 (1:33.04)
     36:22.99 (1:36.63) 37:49.04 (1:26.05)
 18 Smeltzer, Jacob           JR Goldey-Beaco        38:33.60   37:49.52  
      1:27.08 (1:27.08)  2:54.28 (1:27.20)  4:24.13 (1:29.86)  5:55.03 (1:30.90)
      8:59.18 (3:04.15) 10:30.96 (1:31.78) 13:32.63 (3:01.68) 15:03.74 (1:31.11)
     16:34.11 (1:30.38) 18:04.38 (1:30.27) 19:36.05 (1:31.67) 21:08.28 (1:32.24)
     22:41.05 (1:32.77) 24:14.53 (1:33.48) 25:48.15 (1:33.63) 27:21.06 (1:32.92)
     28:54.56 (1:33.50) 30:26.51 (1:31.96) 31:57.82 (1:31.31) 34:59.24 (3:01.43)
     36:27.85 (1:28.61) 37:49.52 (1:21.67)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13.90                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 14.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jean-Michel, Henry        FR Georgian Cou           15.67      15.02   2.2  2 
  2 Martin, Devin             JR Georgian Cou           15.15      15.04   2.2  2 
  3 Harris, Dennis            JR Post                   14.73      15.17   2.2  2 
  4 Morton, Jeanquai          FR Bloomfield             15.49      15.22   2.2  2 
  5 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron  FR Georgian Cou           15.71      15.37   2.2  2 
  6 Wright, Mikal             JR Bloomfield             15.32      15.40   2.2  2 
  7 Graves, DaJhon            SO Bloomfield             14.93      15.52   2.2  2 
  8 Lajeunesse, Matthew       SO Bloomfield             16.28      15.73   1.2  1 
  9 Ruff, Kraig               SO Georgian Cou           16.17      15.90   1.2  1 
 10 Ortiz, Anthony            JR Post                   16.26      15.92   1.2  1 
 11 Durkin, Frank             JR Caldwell               16.05      16.25   1.2  1 
 12 Umana, Roberth            FR Caldwell               16.18      16.42   1.2  1 
 13 Bastien, Ben              SO Bloomfield             16.58      16.64   1.2  1 
 14 Pierrette, Lowell         FR Dominican (N           15.63      16.70   2.2  2 
 15 Abdullahi, Aminu          FR Bloomfield             16.88      16.86   1.2  1 
 16 McClain, Isaiah           FR Caldwell                          17.09   1.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 50.50                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 53.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Tyler           JR Bloomfield             53.61      56.27   3 
  2 Ramos, Michael            FR Bloomfield             58.05      57.36   3 
  3 Ongwenyi, Eddy            SO Bloomfield             55.30      57.38   3 
  4 Ruff, Kraig               SO Georgian Cou         1:00.64      58.00   2 
  5 DiReumante, Andree        JR Bloomfield             58.58      58.68   3 
  6 Bastien, Ben              SO Bloomfield             59.29      58.84   2 
  7 Martin, Devin             JR Georgian Cou                      58.93   1 
  8 Harris, Dennis            JR Post                   55.90      58.99   3 
  9 Mazako, Nolan             SO Post                   59.10      59.04   2 
 10 Claudeo, Nicholas         SR Georgian Cou                      59.07   1 
 11 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron  FR Georgian Cou           56.97      59.34   3 
 12 Thoms, Jake               JR Georgian Cou                      59.51   1 
 13 Kirby, Kailon             JR Post                   57.85    1:01.49   3 
 14 Lewis Ra, Kareem          FR Wilmington (           58.63    1:01.78   2 
 15 Morton, Jeanquai          FR Bloomfield             59.41    1:01.83   2 
 16 Umana, Roberth            FR Caldwell             1:01.89    1:02.16   1 
 17 Jean-Michel, Henry        FR Georgian Cou         1:02.20    1:02.30   1 
 18 Milan, David              FR Wilmington (         1:02.80    1:02.72   1 
 19 Martinez, Benny           FR Post                 1:00.30    1:02.81   2 
 20 Rivera, Nicholas          FR Bloomfield           1:01.14    1:04.83   2 
 21 Trott, Thomas             SR Nyack                1:02.21    1:06.38   1 
 22 Abdullahi, Aminu          FR Bloomfield           1:07.05    1:09.33   1 
 23 Graves, DaJhon            SO Bloomfield           1:01.07    1:14.93   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 8:52.70                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 9:17.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trador, Zach              SR Nyack                9:33.34   10:00.35  
  2 DiReumante, Andree        JR Bloomfield          10:12.25   10:02.62  
  3 Trott, Thomas             SR Nyack                9:57.60   10:02.67  
  4 Girard, Joseph            SR Nyack               10:25.16   10:09.53  
  5 Cendo, Sergei             SR Jefferson (P        10:14.21   10:14.06  
  6 Kennedy, James            JR Wilmington (        10:26.43   10:18.82  
  7 Hooper, Jono              JR Goldey-Beaco        10:32.89   10:23.76  
  8 Chumba, Patrick           SO Nyack               10:41.34   10:37.19  
  9 Kirwa, Danson             SR Nyack               10:41.40   10:38.12  
 10 Orozco, John              JR Holy Family         10:49.50   10:40.16  
 11 Avila, Johnathan          SR Wilmington (        10:55.96   10:42.63  
 12 Moukas, George            SO Post                10:36.60   10:58.56  
 13 Griffin, Charles          JR Jefferson (P        11:06.82   11:14.35  
 14 Hayward, Tyler            SR Post                11:11.50   11:21.99  
 15 Zuch, Dylan               FR U. of Scienc        11:35.20   11:31.44  
 16 Desrosiers, Justin        FR Goldey-Beaco        12:02.04   11:50.93  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 40.16                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 41.12                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     42.51      42.62   2 
     1) Zarro, Anthony JR               2) Vincent, Denilson FR           
     3) Wright, Mikal JR                4) Davis, MarQuel FR              
  2 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               42.68      43.62   2 
     1) Merced, Michael SR              2) Pierrette, Lowell FR           
     3) Adams, Brandon FR               4) Pierre, Andrew SR              
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                                 42.93      43.81   2 
     1) Knapp, Ian FR                   2) Clyburn, Joshua FR             
     3) Shaw, Cameron FR                4) Wolef-Fields, Charles FR       
  4 Post  'A'                                           43.40      43.88   2 
     1) Jackson, Darnell FR             2) Williams, Dayton SR            
     3) Harris, Dennis JR               4) Ortiz, Anthony JR              
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                       43.38      44.06   2 
     1) Dockett, Jared SO               2) Muratore, Alex JR              
     3) Stith, Maxwell JR               4) McClain, Isaiah FR             
  6 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                              43.67      45.00   2 
     1) Keenan, James SO                2) Henderson, Andrew SO           
     3) Davis, Jayven SR                4) Lewis Ra, Kareem FR            
  7 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  44.41      45.13   1 
     1) Eaddy, Alex FR                  2) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR       
     3) Velazquez, Jayden FR            4) Brooks-Alexander, Zavea FR     
  8 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                                46.05      46.38   1 
     1) Barillo, Charles JR             2) Hamilton, Jykeem FR            
     3) Johnson, Shawn SO               4) Rodriguez, Franklin SO         
 -- Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  44.52         DQ   1  out of zone 2-3
     1) Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR         2) Inniss, Tayib JR               
     3) Verna, Charlie FR               4) Williams, Matthew SO           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:09.02                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 3:14.07                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                   3:18.61    3:24.81   2 
     1) Davidson, Tyler JR              2) Laraque, Brandon FR            
     3) Keleekai, Samuel SO             4) Ongwenyi, Eddy SO              
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:22.71    3:25.85   2 
     1) Stith, Maxwell JR               2) Durkin, Frank JR               
     3) Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey FR         4) Maduka, Michael SR             
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:20.86    3:30.00   2 
     1) Knapp, Ian FR                   2) Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR      
     3) Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR     4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR      
  4 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                            3:29.17    3:32.99   1 
     1) Suero, Miguel SR                2) Lewis Ra, Kareem FR            
     3) Tuckfield, Tony SO              4) Suero, Manuel SR               
  5 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:29.26    3:35.01   2 
     1) Cuevas, Onasi SR                2) Rigsbee, Bretton SO            
     3) Powlowicz, Michael SO           4) Impagliazzo, Blake FR          
  6 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                3:39.63    3:36.02   1 
     1) Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR         2) Verna, Charlie FR              
     3) Morris, Aaron JR                4) Williams, Matthew SO           
  7 Post  'A'                                         3:25.29    3:36.36   2 
     1) Ortiz, Anthony JR               2) Mazako, Nolan SO               
     3) Harris, Dennis JR               4) Kirby, Kailon JR               
  8 U. of Sciences  'A'                               3:29.47    3:37.04   2 
     1) McKenley, Alton FR              2) Mandeh, Macniel FR             
     3) Connors, Koy JR                 4) Hallinan, Bill SO              
  9 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:26.39    3:39.45   2 
     1) Cruz, Jaylen SO                 2) Florvil, Rollens JR            
     3) Bateman, Patrick JR             4) Merced, Michael SR             
 10 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                3:34.37    3:39.94   1 
     1) Eaddy, Alex FR                  2) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR       
     3) Howe, Elijah FR                 4) Weston, Myles FR               
 11 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                              3:42.11    3:43.75   1 
     1) Johnson, Shawn SO               2) Rodriguez, Franklin SO         
     3) Wilson, Valmar SR               4) Skinner, Josh FR               
 12 Nyack  'A'                                        3:41.05    3:49.71   1 
     1) Chumba, Patrick SO              2) Tse, Benjamin SR               
     3) Scrima, Arthur SO               4) Kirwa, Danson SR               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 2.17m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 2.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jahvar           JR Bloomfield             2.00m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Coulibaly, Idriss         SO Post                   1.97m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gill, Nathan              SR Georgian Cou           1.94m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Zarro, Anthony            JR Bloomfield             1.90m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wardle, Cameron           SR Georgian Cou           1.95m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Morton, Jeanquai          FR Bloomfield             1.86m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Adams, Brandon            FR Dominican (N           1.94m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn    JR Georgian Cou           1.80m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Davidson, Tyler           JR Bloomfield             1.75m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Wright, Mikal             JR Bloomfield             1.65m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lowber, Ja'haud           SO Bloomfield             1.80m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Jenkins, Charon           JR Bloomfield             1.70m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Omari, Kennedy            JR Georgian Cou           1.75m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Evra, Henoc               JR Bloomfield             1.80m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Chambers, Gamala          SO Post                             J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Murtagh, John             JR Georgian Cou           1.67m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Umana, Roberth            FR Caldwell               1.77m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Moss, Ty-Saiah            FR Caldwell               1.72m         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 5.20m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 4.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Evan               SR Georgian Cou           4.55m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O    O    X 
  2 Rydland, Connor           SR Wilmington (           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Connors, Koy              JR U. of Scienc           3.55m      3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Zarro, Anthony            JR Bloomfield                        2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Omari, Kennedy            JR Georgian Cou                     J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn    JR Georgian Cou                      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    X 
  6 Durkin, Frank             JR Caldwell               2.55m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Martin, Devin             JR Georgian Cou                      2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.43 2.59 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lowber, Ja'haud           SO Bloomfield                           NH            
     2.43 
      XXX 
 -- Martinez, Benny           FR Post                                 NH            
     2.43 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 7.65m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 7.22m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Zarro, Anthony            JR Bloomfield             7.16m      7.08m  -1.6  23-02.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.64m(+0.0) 7.08m(-1.6) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0)
  2 Laraque, Brandon          FR Bloomfield             7.25m      6.79m  -0.8  22-03.50  2 
     6.34m(+0.0) 0.68m(+0.0) 6.19m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.43m(-1.4) 6.79m(-0.8)
  3 Omari, Kennedy            JR Georgian Cou           6.75m      6.71m  -0.2  22-00.25  2 
     6.10m(+0.0) 6.71m(-0.2) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.35m(+0.0) FOUL      6.51m(+0.0)
  4 Shaw, Cameron             FR Georgian Cou           7.01m      6.56m  -0.4  21-06.25  2 
     6.56m(-0.4) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.3) 6.27m(-0.3) 6.54m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 McClain, Isaiah           FR Caldwell               6.38m      6.53m  -0.5  21-05.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.35m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.1) FOUL      6.53m(-0.5)
  6 Wardle, Cameron           SR Georgian Cou           6.46m      6.38m  -0.5  20-11.25  2 
     6.15m(+0.0) 5.92m(-0.9) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.5)
  7 Ortiz, Anthony            JR Post                              6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25  1 
     6.10m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0)
  8 Kirby, Kailon             JR Post                   6.39m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.23m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Verna, Charlie            FR Chestnut Hil           6.25m      6.20m  -0.4  20-04.25  2 
     6.20m(-0.4) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Pierrette, Lowell         FR Dominican (N           6.59m      6.16m   0.5  20-02.50  2 
     6.13m(+0.0) 5.74m(-1.1) 6.16m(0.5)         
 11 Gray, Denis               JR Caldwell               6.46m      6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25  2 
     6.15m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.06m(-0.3)         
 12 Wright, Mikal             JR Bloomfield             6.52m      6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(+0.0)         
 13 Coulibaly, Idriss         SO Post                   6.26m      6.01m  -0.3  19-08.75  2 
     6.01m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Inniss, Tayib             JR Chestnut Hil                      5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.88m(+0.0)         
 15 Cumberbatch, Josiah       FR Nyack                  6.02m      5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75  1 
     FOUL      5.86m(+0.0) FOUL              
 16 Impagliazzo, Blake        FR Holy Family            5.59m      5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50  1 
     5.50m(-0.3) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0)         
 17 Sverd, Vegard             FR Post                   6.19m      5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75  2 
     5.78m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 18 Morton, Jeanquai          FR Bloomfield             5.84m      5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25  1 
     5.70m(-0.7) FOUL      5.77m(+0.0)         
 19 Breen, Dylan              FR Georgian Cou           6.88m      5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.75m(+0.0)         
 20 Jenkins, Charon           JR Bloomfield             5.80m      5.56m   1.2  18-03.00  1 
     FOUL      5.44m(+0.0) 5.56m(1.2)         
 21 Lowber, Ja'haud           SO Bloomfield             5.98m      5.40m  -0.2  17-08.75  1 
     5.40m(-0.2) FOUL      5.13m(+0.0)         
 22 Mitchell, Arthur          SO Georgian Cou                      5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00  1 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0)         
 23 Abdullahi, Aminu          FR Bloomfield             5.49m      5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75  1 
     5.20m(-0.4) 5.35m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)         
 24 Dockett, Jared            SO Caldwell               5.82m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75  1 
     FOUL      5.30m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0)         
 25 Evra, Henoc               JR Bloomfield             5.36m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50  1 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0)         
 26 Elam, Dashawn             FR Caldwell               5.63m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75  1 
     FOUL      4.97m(+0.0) FOUL              
 27 Moss, Ty-Saiah            FR Caldwell               4.84m      4.75m   0.1  15-07.00  1 
     4.50m(0.9) 4.75m(0.1) 4.28m(+0.0)         
 28 Davis, Jayven             SR Wilmington (           5.57m      4.59m  -0.5  15-00.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.59m(-0.5)         
 -- Clyburn, Joshua           FR Georgian Cou           6.49m       FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 15.77m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 14.56m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Zarro, Anthony            JR Bloomfield            13.90m     14.18m  +0.0  46-06.25  2 
     13.26m(-0.9) 13.48m(-0.1) 13.38m(-1.2) PASS      13.26m(+0.0) 14.18m(+0.0)
  2 Devero, Jeshurun          FR Georgian Cou          14.32m     13.92m  -0.8  45-08.00  2 
     13.72m(+0.0) 13.55m(-0.9) 13.78m(+0.0) 13.33m(0.1) 13.54m(+0.0) 13.92m(-0.8)
  3 Lowber, Ja'haud           SO Bloomfield            14.39m     13.79m  -0.3  45-03.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.14m(+0.0) FOUL      13.22m(-0.3) 13.79m(-0.3)
  4 Martin, Devin             JR Georgian Cou          13.99m     13.78m  +0.0  45-02.50  2 
     12.69m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      13.39m(+0.0) 13.49m(0.3) 13.78m(+0.0)
  5 Gray, Denis               JR Caldwell              13.62m     13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.43m(+0.0) 12.94m(-1.4) 13.15m(-0.1) 13.44m(+0.0)
  6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn    JR Georgian Cou          13.41m     13.39m  +0.0  43-11.25  2 
     FOUL      12.59m(+0.0) 12.99m(+0.0) 13.07m(-0.8) 13.16m(-1.0) 13.39m(+0.0)
  7 Morton, Jeanquai          FR Bloomfield            12.02m     12.78m  +0.0  41-11.25  1 
     12.78m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  8 Omari, Kennedy            JR Georgian Cou          12.91m     12.48m  -0.5  40-11.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.40m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.48m(-0.5)
  9 Breen, Dylan              FR Georgian Cou          12.89m     12.44m  -1.7  40-09.75  1 
     FOUL      12.12m(-1.4) 12.28m(0.2) FOUL      12.44m(-1.7) 12.39m(-1.8)
 10 Wright, Mikal             JR Bloomfield            12.08m     12.04m  -0.1  39-06.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.04m(-0.1)         
 11 Ramos, Michael            FR Bloomfield            11.60m     11.75m  -1.1  38-06.75  1 
     11.75m(-1.1)               
 12 Eaddy, Alex               FR Goldey-Beaco          13.22m     11.39m  +0.0  37-04.50  2 
     FOUL      11.39m(+0.0) FOUL              
 13 Jenkins, Charon           JR Bloomfield            12.67m     10.42m  -0.7  34-02.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.42m(-0.7)         
 -- Clyburn, Joshua           FR Georgian Cou          13.56m       FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 18.39m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 15.95m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Roger, Ryan               SO Georgian Cou          15.94m     16.07m%  52-08.75  2 
      14.25m  13.85m  14.99m  14.41m  14.90m  16.07m
  2 Goldsborough, William     FR Georgian Cou          16.71m     14.92m   48-11.50  2 
      14.67m  FOUL  14.92m  14.48m  14.60m  FOUL
  3 Valdez, Alejandro         FR Georgian Cou          15.16m     14.55m   47-09.00  2 
      14.07m  13.65m  13.88m  14.22m  14.55m  FOUL
  4 Marrow, Darius            SO Georgian Cou          13.53m     13.40m   43-11.75  2 
      13.39m  13.40m  13.29m  13.07m  FOUL  13.27m
  5 Bass, Troy                JR Georgian Cou          13.38m     12.87m   42-02.75  2 
      10.93m  12.16m  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  12.87m
  6 Quatse, Nicolas           FR Georgian Cou                     12.09m   39-08.00  1 
      FOUL  11.52m  12.09m         
  7 Taylor, Elijiah           FR Goldey-Beaco          12.32m     11.64m   38-02.25  2 
      11.21m  11.52m  11.64m  11.23m  11.13m  FOUL
  8 Stofa, Robbie             FR Wilmington (          11.73m     11.35m   37-03.00  2 
      11.35m  10.96m  11.15m  10.68m  11.05m  FOUL
  9 Jean, Kensy               JR Caldwell              11.34m     10.81m   35-05.75  2 
      9.88m  10.81m  10.24m  10.70m  FOUL  10.52m
 10 Morely, Benjamin          SO Holy Family           11.59m     10.53m   34-06.75  2 
      FOUL  10.53m  FOUL           
 11 Connors, Koy              JR U. of Scienc          10.21m     10.52m   34-06.25  2 
      9.43m  10.52m  9.90m           
 12 Bastien, Ben              SO Bloomfield             8.99m     10.15m   33-03.75  1 
      9.65m  9.72m  10.15m         
 13 Yoro, Ryan                FR Caldwell              10.39m      9.78m   32-01.00  2 
      9.78m  FOUL  9.65m         
 14 Jenkins, Charon           JR Bloomfield             9.05m      9.09m   29-10.00  1 
      8.73m  9.09m  8.68m           
 15 Nicholas, Alex            SR Chestnut Hil          11.43m      9.01m   29-06.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.01m           
 16 Lajeunesse, Matthew       SO Bloomfield             7.67m      8.88m   29-01.75  1 
      8.48m  FOUL  8.88m         
 17 Hartnett, Jeremy          FR Goldey-Beaco           8.77m      8.74m   28-08.25  1 
      8.74m  8.30m  8.57m         
 18 Gordon, Antonio           FR Bloomfield             7.50m      8.61m   28-03.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.61m         
 19 Phillip, Brandon          JR Bloomfield             8.41m      8.07m   26-05.75  1 
      7.87m  7.53m  8.07m         
 20 Rodriguez, Luis           FR Goldey-Beaco           7.84m      7.64m   25-00.75  1 
      7.24m  7.64m  7.49m         
 
Men Discus Throw
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 55.60m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 49.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Marrow, Darius            SO Georgian Cou          48.29m     47.16m     154-09  2 
      46.14m  44.81m  42.30m  FOUL  FOUL  47.16m
  2 Roger, Ryan               SO Georgian Cou          48.97m     45.39m     148-11  2 
      41.82m  43.43m  42.20m  45.39m  FOUL  44.29m
  3 Goldsborough, William     FR Georgian Cou          49.22m     44.71m     146-08  2 
      38.67m  FOUL  37.60m  FOUL  36.30m  44.71m
  4 Bass, Troy                JR Georgian Cou          41.82m     41.46m     136-00  2 
      FOUL  33.80m  FOUL  FOUL  41.46m  40.63m
  5 Bastien, Ben              SO Bloomfield            42.80m     39.68m     130-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.68m  32.16m  39.07m  39.38m
  6 Valdez, Alejandro         FR Georgian Cou          37.83m     37.98m     124-07  2 
      FOUL  35.82m  35.56m  32.15m  37.98m  FOUL
  7 Taylor, Elijiah           FR Goldey-Beaco          40.63m     35.36m     116-00  2 
      33.96m  35.20m  35.36m  FOUL  32.36m  FOUL
  8 Quatse, Nicolas           FR Georgian Cou          38.69m     34.84m     114-04  2 
      FOUL  34.54m  34.84m  FOUL  FOUL  34.53m
  9 Impagliazzo, Blake        FR Holy Family           36.35m     32.75m     107-05  2 
      32.75m  31.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.57m
 10 Nicholas, Alex            SR Chestnut Hil          36.90m     31.35m     102-10  2 
      31.35m  30.86m  FOUL         
 11 Jean, Kensy               JR Caldwell              40.20m     30.87m     101-03  2 
      FOUL  29.10m  30.87m         
 12 Stofa, Robbie             FR Wilmington (          34.85m     30.45m      99-11  2 
      30.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Morely, Benjamin          SO Holy Family           33.21m     29.46m      96-08  2 
      29.46m  29.16m  FOUL         
 14 Connors, Koy              JR U. of Scienc          29.59m     27.87m      91-05  2 
      27.40m  FOUL  27.87m         
 15 Yoro, Ryan                FR Caldwell              27.06m     26.93m      88-04  1 
      26.93m  FOUL  23.82m         
 16 Julien, Jean              SO Bloomfield            19.30m     24.14m      79-02  1 
      20.70m  24.14m  22.63m         
 17 Hartnett, Jeremy          FR Goldey-Beaco          24.66m     23.40m      76-09  1 
      23.20m  20.80m  23.40m         
 18 Merriman, Ryan            FR Holy Family           22.62m     23.12m      75-10  1 
      23.12m  21.95m  20.93m         
 19 Rodriguez, Luis           FR Goldey-Beaco          24.57m     22.55m      74-00  1 
      21.58m  22.55m  21.80m         
 20 Phillip, Brandon          JR Bloomfield            27.50m     20.42m      67-00  1 
      20.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Grimaldos, Jonathan       FR Caldwell              22.98m     18.58m      60-11  1 
      FOUL  18.58m  FOUL         
 22 Gordon, Antonio           FR Bloomfield            21.86m     17.57m      57-08  1 
      17.57m  16.20m  1.98m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 66.00m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 53.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marrow, Darius            SO Georgian Cou          44.75m     43.57m     142-11 
      39.86m  42.33m  40.74m  40.30m  41.50m  43.57m
  2 Bass, Troy                JR Georgian Cou          44.69m     43.00m     141-01 
      41.13m  40.37m  42.43m  40.26m  43.00m  42.08m
  3 Quatse, Nicolas           FR Georgian Cou          44.43m     42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  FOUL  41.36m  FOUL  FOUL  41.91m
  4 Roger, Ryan               SO Georgian Cou          36.54m     42.19m     138-05 
      39.24m  36.80m  32.64m  FOUL  42.19m  40.05m
  5 Goldsborough, William     FR Georgian Cou          42.31m     41.38m     135-09 
      39.24m  FOUL  FOUL  39.04m  41.38m  FOUL
  6 Valdez, Alejandro         FR Georgian Cou          35.24m     36.79m     120-08 
      34.22m  FOUL  31.85m  31.10m  FOUL  36.79m
  7 Morely, Benjamin          SO Holy Family           31.31m     31.33m     102-09 
      28.45m  FOUL  31.33m  FOUL  30.11m  28.32m
  8 Nicholas, Alex            SR Chestnut Hil          31.30m     24.95m      81-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.30m  24.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stofa, Robbie             FR Wilmington (          24.78m     20.73m      68-00 
      20.73m  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 67.10m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 58.34m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Paczesny, Krzysztof       FR Georgian Cou          56.13m     46.38m     152-02  2 
      41.37m  46.38m  46.08m     PASS  PASS
  2 Bastien, Ben              SO Bloomfield            36.55m     44.95m     147-06  2 
      44.95m  41.09m  38.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Muir, Kyle                SO Georgian Cou          54.54m     44.06m     144-07  2 
         44.06m  42.62m  43.53m      
  4 Giambuzzi, Perry          SO U. of Scienc          14.47m     42.20m     138-05  1 
      39.43m  36.65m  36.09m  42.20m  39.92m  39.20m
  5 Griffin, Donoven          FR Chestnut Hil          39.22m     41.55m     136-04  2 
      41.55m  41.20m  40.37m  39.41m  39.72m   
  6 Ortiz, Anthony            JR Post                  52.79m     40.16m     131-09  2 
      39.73m  40.16m  39.87m  35.62m  PASS  PASS
  7 Connors, Koy              JR U. of Scienc          41.36m     39.66m     130-01  2 
      36.99m  34.66m  39.66m     35.47m   
  8 Venerio, Vladimir         FR Chestnut Hil          39.23m     35.29m     115-09  2 
         35.29m     29.41m  33.77m  34.26m
  9 Bass, Troy                JR Georgian Cou          34.00m     34.39m     112-10  2 
      33.38m  34.34m     34.39m  PASS  PASS
 10 Orozco, John              JR Holy Family           30.19m     34.15m     112-00  1 
      32.17m  31.07m  34.15m            
 11 Zarro, Anthony            JR Bloomfield            39.62m     33.65m     110-05  2 
      31.75m     33.65m         
 12 Marrow, Darius            SO Georgian Cou          37.35m     32.95m     108-01  2 
      32.95m    x             
 13 Lajeunesse, Matthew       SO Bloomfield            28.17m     32.25m     105-10  1 
      25.19m  28.21m  32.25m         
 14 Ramos, Michael            FR Bloomfield            35.47m     29.47m      96-08  2 
      29.47m x  x             
 15 Velazquez, Jayden         FR Goldey-Beaco          26.31m     28.92m      94-10  1 
      28.05m  28.92m  28.56m         
 16 Laraque, Brandon          FR Bloomfield            32.04m     28.29m      92-10  2 
      24.36m  28.29m               
 17 Wright, Mikal             JR Bloomfield            24.75m     27.85m      91-04  1 
      26.70m  27.40m  27.85m         
 18 Phillip, Brandon          JR Bloomfield            29.97m     27.10m      88-11  1 
      24.04m  20.81m  27.10m         
 19 Goldsborough, William     FR Georgian Cou          27.90m     26.95m      88-05  1 
      26.95m  PASS  PASS         
 20 Julien, Jean              SO Bloomfield            25.44m     26.84m      88-01  1 
      21.75m  26.84m  25.46m         
 21 Gordon, Antonio           FR Bloomfield            25.23m     26.49m      86-11  1 
      26.49m  22.54m  FOUL         
 22 Abdullahi, Aminu          FR Bloomfield            19.31m     26.26m      86-02  1 
      26.26m  FOUL  20.52m         
 23 Morton, Jeanquai          FR Bloomfield            31.30m     25.55m      83-10  2 
      23.21m  25.52m  25.55m         
 24 Merriman, Ryan            FR Holy Family           23.26m     24.70m      81-00  1 
      23.21m  24.70m  21.08m         
 25 Valdez, Alejandro         FR Georgian Cou          23.34m     22.21m      72-10  1 
      22.21m  PASS  PASS         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court             228        2) Bloomfield                131   
    3) Holy Family                 89        4) Jefferson (Pa.)            74   
    5) Wilmington (Del.)           59        6) Nyack                      30   
    6) Felician                    30        8) Chestnut Hill              28   
    9) Caldwell                    24       10) Post                       23   
   11) U. of Sciences              21       12) Goldey-Beacom              13   
   13) Dominican (N.Y.)             9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court             255.50     2) Bloomfield                230.50
    3) Nyack                       52        4) Caldwell                   46.50
    5) Wilmington (Del.)           33        6) Post                       32   
    7) Chestnut Hill               29        8) U. of Sciences             28   
    9) Goldey-Beacom               26       10) Dominican (N.Y.)           18.50
   11) Holy Family                 16       12) Jefferson (Pa.)            13