5/20– Willingboro Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2019 04:26 PM
                        Willingboro Relays - 5/21/2018                         
                                Willingboro HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Nyasia               Trenton Cent                    1:09.30   1   2.66
  2 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro                     1:10.80   1   3.33
  3 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro                     1:10.93   1   3.33
  4 Watkins, Janiya              Trenton Cent                    1:13.52   2   2.66
  5 Iyiola, Afusat               Willingboro                     1:14.70   2   3.33
  6 Obika, Kamila                Hamilton Eas                    1:17.44   1   2   
  7 Gulsby, Olivia               Hamilton Eas                    1:18.10   2   2   
  8 Schroeder, Meredith          Hamilton Eas                    1:20.89   1   2   
  9 Byrd, Eryn                   Trenton Cent                    1:24.77   1   2.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Red Bank Regional HS  'A'                           50.15      49.13   2 
     1) Jackson, La Niyah               2) Cahill, Maggie                 
     3) Marshall, Desiree               4) Crilly, Tara                   
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             49.33      49.44   2 
     1) Broadway, Jasmine               2) Daniels, Jiselle               
     3) Leak, Akayla                    4) Thomas, Chase                  
  3 Elizabeth HS  'A'                                   49.20      49.47   2 
     1) Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah        2) Wiggins, Dai'jah               
     3) Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah          4) Jackson, Hajjah                
  4 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  48.50      50.32   2 
     1) Lloyd, Jon'Nay                  2) Smith, Keyoura                 
     3) Pope, Jasmine                   4) Pope, Jade                     
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                    51.63      50.55   2 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys               2) Rivera, Marissa                
     3) Lopez, Tamira                   4) Cephas, Amari                  
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    51.80      50.86   2 
     1) Cartwright, Heaven              2) Hemingway, Khalin              
     3) Lopez, Lanae                    4) Riggins, Valandra              
  7 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 50.77      52.20   2 
     1) Lyiola, Balkis                  2) Clark, Israel                  
     3) Iyiola, Afusat                  4) Hughes, Gloria                 
  8 Deptford HS  'A'                                    55.07      52.27   1 
     1) Carter, Olivia                  2) Bryant, Isabel                 
     3) Olaya, Marianna                 4) Shumate, Ayanna                
  9 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             53.33      53.03   2 
     1) Byrd, Eryn                      2) Fields, Jaiya                  
     3) Anthony, Machaela               4) Moore, Epiphany                
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    54.81      54.12   1 
     1) Matakonis, Olivia               2) Angermiller, Amanda            
     3) White, Ciani                    4) Smith, Aniyah                  
 11 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                   1:00.00      57.65   1 
     1) Shaw, Zanobia                   2) Howe, Samuellyn                
     3) Nolan, Sanaa                    4) Woodley, Dyaisha               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth HS  'A'                                 1:44.74    1:44.31   2 
     1) Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah          2) Wiggins, Dai'jah               
     3) Brooks, Nyanza                  4) Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah       
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:45.00    1:45.26   2 
     1) Broadway, Jasmine               2) Daniels, Jiselle               
     3) Thomas, Chase                   4) Moore, Paris                   
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:47.70    1:45.79   2 
     1) Dolo, Mikell                    2) Lyiola, Balkis                 
     3) Wilson, Kenady                  4) Welch Smith, Tamia             
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:47.85    1:46.14   2 
     1) Cartwright, Heaven              2) Riggins, Valandra              
     3) Hemingway, Khalin               4) Lopez, Lanae                   
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           1:54.24    1:51.12   1 
     1) Fields, Jaiya                   2) Byrd, Eryn                     
     3) Downie, Kiana                   4) Tarver, Tyquasha               
  6 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:57.20    1:54.67   1 
     1) Carter, Olivia                  2) Bryant, Isabel                 
     3) Osa-Oni, Arianna                4) Stichler, Siearra              
  7 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                1:52.00    1:55.96   2 
     1) Wemegah, Kristyne               2) Tunnell, Dajah                 
     3) Nunez, Natalina                 4) Ingram, Sania                  
  8 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  1:54.00    1:57.69   2 
     1) Wisser, Rebecca                 2) Temmer, Katherine              
     3) Papamanolis, Amanda             4) White, Ciani                   
  9 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                              2:11.91   1 
     1) Shaw, Zanobia                   2) Howe, Samuellyn                
     3) Woodley, Dyaisha                4) Rodriguez, Malaza              
 
Girls 3x400 Meter Relay Hurdles High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          1:10.80  
     1) Dolo, Mikell                    2) Hughes, Gloria                 
     3) Iyiola, Afusat                  4) Younis, Syedah                 
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:55.00    1:20.89  
     1) Schroeder, Meredith             2) Obika, Kamila                  
     3) Gulsby, Olivia                  4)                                
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                                      1:24.77  
     1) Byrd, Eryn                      2) Little, Nyasia                 
     3) Watkins, Janiya                 4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                3:58.00    4:01.80  
     1) Pope, Jasmine                   2) Lloyd, Jon'Nay                 
     3) Smith, Keyoura                  4) Pope, Jade                     
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:11.52    4:05.58  
     1) Lyiola, Balkis                  2) Welch Smith, Tamia             
     3) Wilson, Kenady                  4) Mendez, Aleshia                
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           4:16.37    4:12.20  
     1) Downie, Kiana                   2) Little, Nyasia                 
     3) Tarver, Tyquasha                4) Brown, Nia                     
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:10.00    4:15.59  
     1) Broadway, Jasmine               2) Daniels, Jiselle               
     3) Moore, Paris                    4) Thomas, Chase                  
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:15.09    4:16.53  
     1) Badillo, Sonialys               2) Cephas, Amari                  
     3) Lopez, Tamira                   4) Sulzer, Isabella               
  6 Deptford HS  'A'                                  4:28.85    4:34.08  
     1) Carter, Olivia                  2) Bryant, Isabel                 
     3) Osa-Oni, Arianna                4) Olaya, Marianna                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                              10:34.81   10:49.53  
     1) Mendez, Aleshia                 2) Younis, Syedah                 
     3) Williams, Janea                 4) Green, Chelsea                 
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 10:45.00   11:07.58  
     1) Sarno, Sarah                    2) Anderson, Amanda               
     3) Yorke, Emma                     4) Kaufman, Isabella              
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:00.00   11:11.36  
     1) Randolph, Grace                 2) Parisi, Gabriella              
     3) Beavers, Corinne                4) Benbow, Keiarah                
  4 Trenton Central HS  'A'                          12:57.56   14:03.82  
     1) McGee, Aaliyah                  2) Acevedo, Kimberly              
     3) Severino, Marielys              4) den Ouden, Madeleine           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                4:24.00    4:32.63  
     1) Wemegah, Kristyne               2) Tunnell, Dajah                 
     3) Ingram, Sania                   4) Nunez, Natalina                
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  4:30.00    4:50.48  
     1) Papamanolis, Amanda             2) Wisser, Rebecca                
     3) Temmer, Katherine               4) Conner, Kailey                 
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:27.74    5:01.20  
     1) Dolo, Mikell                    2) Lyiola, Balkis                 
     3) Mendez, Aleshia                 4) Welch Smith, Tamia             
  4 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           5:13.71    5:07.98  
     1) Byrd, Eryn                      2) Fields, Jaiya                  
     3) Tarver, Tyquasha                4) Downie, Kiana                  
  5 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                   5:50.98    5:22.65  
     1) Howe, Samuellyn                 2) Woodley, Dyaisha               
     3) Shaw, Zanobia                   4) Monterroso, Yenifer            
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                          16:35.01   15:59.62  
     1) Acevedo, Kimberly               2) Ramirez, Dayana                
     3) den Ouden, Madeleine            4) Severino, Marielys             
  2 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                             19:59.01  
     1) Batz, Yocelyn                   2) Rodriguez, Malaza              
     3) Monterroso, Yenifer             4) Wedderburn, Marisa             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:10.73    1:03.23  
     1) Dolo, Mikell                    2) Lyiola, Balkis                 
     3) Welch Smith, Tamia              4) Hughes, Gloria                 
  2 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  1:10.00    1:05.91  
     1) Sendi, Kisakye                  2) Raymond, Kaneisha              
     3) Norway, Carsyn                  4) Boatwright, Aisya              
  3 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  1:17.30    1:17.60  
     1) Schulz, Alexis                  2) Plumeri, Marissa               
     3) White, Ciani                    4) Gulsby, Olivia                 
 
Girls High Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro          5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Schroeder, Meredith          Hamilton Eas         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Albano, Isabella             Northern Bur                    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Herelle, Jocelyn             Northern Bur         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michie, Lindsey              Northern Bur        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Sanchez, Ivanna              Elizabeth HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glover, Janiya               Elizabeth HS        15-00.00   16-03.00  
  2 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         16-03.75   15-09.75  
  3 Tunnell, Dajah               Pennsauken H        15-03.00   15-07.50  
  4 Tineo, Ashley                Elizabeth HS        15-09.00   15-05.25  
  5 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS         17-01.00   15-04.25  
  6 Bacon, Francine              Burlington T        14-01.75   15-01.50  
  7 Thomas, Chase                Burlington T        15-01.25   14-06.25  
  8 Matakonis, Olivia            Hamilton Eas        14-08.50   13-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T        37-08.00   37-07.00  
  2 Valme, Lenny                 Elizabeth HS        29-08.00   33-05.00  
  3 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         36-02.25   32-10.00  
  4 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS         35-10.50   31-09.00  
  5 Bacon, Francine              Burlington T        30-10.50   30-04.00  
  6 Matakonis, Olivia            Hamilton Eas        28-02.25   29-10.25  
  7 Kane, Christyana             Burlington T        29-03.50   28-00.00  
 -- Brooks, Nyanza               Elizabeth HS        37-01.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS         35-08.50   36-05.75  
  2 Diszler, Emily               Hamilton Eas        33-05.25   33-08.00  
  3 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS         34-02.50   30-01.25  
  4 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro         33-00.50   29-07.50  
  5 Smith, Nia                   Hamilton Eas        27-11.00   27-08.75  
  6 Sewell, Amanda               Trenton Cent        25-09.25   27-04.75  
  7 Comfort, Victoria            Hamilton Eas        27-02.25   26-04.50  
  8 Moore, Miracle               Trenton Cent        20-10.50   26-02.00  
  9 Grant, Jadah                 Willingboro         26-10.00   25-07.00  
 10 Prewitt, Tatianna            Trenton Cent        28-09.50   25-01.75  
 11 Smith, Ninti                 Stem Civics         17-06.00   16-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diszler, Emily               Hamilton Eas          109-07      95-11  
  2 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro            78-09      88-11  
  3 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS           101-04      87-04  
  4 Leszcynski, Hannah           Hamilton Eas           69-10      84-10  
  5 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS            77-07      80-00  
  6 Comfort, Victoria            Hamilton Eas           89-11      77-05  
  7 Grant, Jadah                 Willingboro            63-07      77-01  
  8 Nolan, Sanaa                 Stem Civics                       73-06  
  9 Moore, Miracle               Trenton Cent           66-06      73-05  
 10 Sewell, Amanda               Trenton Cent           65-07      70-11  
 11 Parker, Kaminah              Willingboro            70-07      68-01  
 12 Prewitt, Tatianna            Trenton Cent           73-05      67-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS           108-01     107-03  
  2 Wright, Nathina              Northern Bur           99-08      95-09  
  3 Comfort, Victoria            Hamilton Eas           86-06      85-11  
  4 Leszcynski, Hannah           Hamilton Eas           69-00      77-06  
  5 Nolan, Sanaa                 Stem Civics                       75-00  
  6 Diszler, Emily               Hamilton Eas           73-03      73-02  
  7 Moore, Miracle               Trenton Cent           60-03      65-10  
  8 Hodges, Gianni               Trenton Cent           45-08      48-09  
  9 Sewell, Amanda               Trenton Cent           49-06      35-09  
 10 Peralta, Chantal             Stem Civics                       27-04  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:20.00    4:47.88  
     1) Simmons, Desiree                2) Younis, Syedah                 
     3) Sorrell, Autumn                 4) Tyler, Diamond                 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Jayaire                Willingboro                       55.24   1   3.33
  2 Capp, Dinonn                 Willingboro                       59.10   3   3.33
  3 Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re                      59.20   1   1.33
  4 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp                       59.30   2   2   
  5 Love, Ian                    Deptford HS                     1:00.00   2   2.66
  6 Caccavelli, Robert           Deptford HS                     1:00.20   3   2.66
  7 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS                     1:01.14   1   2.66
  8 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp                     1:01.30   3   2   
  9 Dixon, Caraton               Willingboro                     1:01.70   2   3.33
 10 Riordan, Michael             Hamilton Eas                    1:03.40   3   1.66
 11 Gale, Taron                  Winslow Twp                     1:03.79   1   2   
 12 Riddell, Nolan               Hamilton Eas                    1:04.20   2   1.66
 13 Boyer, David                 Hamilton Eas                    1:04.25   1   1.66
 14 Donahue, Paul                Clearview Re                    1:08.10   3   1.33
 15 Fearon, Zion                 Clearview Re                    1:08.40   2   1.33
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                    42.50      42.69   2 
     1) Scott, Donnie                   2) Clement, Donovan               
     3) Fawkes, Richeid                 4) Smith, Khion                   
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                    44.06      43.28   2 
     1) Broome, Nahzir                  2) Gaye, Syncere                  
     3) Gregory, Daylyn                 4) Moosvi, Mohammad               
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 43.00      43.63   2 
     1) Clements, Zaire                 2) Smith, Kameron                 
     3) Valme, Elijah                   4) Young, Jaylen                  
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             44.27      43.67   2 
     1) Lee, Jordan                     2) Lee, Raiquon                   
     3) Rogers, Eric                    4) Robertson, Semi                
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 44.70      44.61   1 
     1) Henry, Gavin                    2) Gale, Taron                    
     3) Mills, Kenroy                   4) Pointer, Tyron                 
  6 Neptune HS  'A'                                     42.68      45.44   2 
     1) Alfred, Wilby                   2) Mabry, Kevin                   
     3) Joseph, Raven                   4) Washington, Tyrese             
  7 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               43.33      45.68   2 
     1) Cenilus, Drice                  2) Whaley, Isaiah                 
     3) Swaby, Antwone                  4) Raiford, Sylis                 
  8 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                     51.10      46.73   1 
     1) Davis Jr., Brian                2) McClendon, KaRon               
     3) Barret, Navonn                  4) Wilson, Maxwell                
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    46.50      46.90   1 
     1) Miro, Matthew                   2) Plumeri, Matt                  
     3) Boyer, David                    4) O'Connor, Logan                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           1:31.88    1:30.33  
     1) McRae, Mahsiah                  2) Gadie, Sam                     
     3) McRae, Ny'Aare                  4) Hubbard, James                 
  2 Neptune HS  'A'                                   1:29.45    1:30.40  
     1) Alfred, Wilby                   2) Joseph, Raven                  
     3) Mabry, Kevin                    4) Washington, Tyrese             
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:32.34    1:30.62  
     1) Lee, Jordan                     2) Lee, Raiquon                   
     3) Wright, Donovan                 4) Robertson, Semi                
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:33.00    1:31.39  
     1) Scott, Donnie                   2) Holmes, Auryan                 
     3) Rios, Steve                     4) Clement, Donovan               
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  1:31.00    1:33.47  
     1) Pulley, Myles                   2) Ming, Rohan                    
     3) Smith, Miles                    4) Huegel, Robert                 
  6 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                   1:37.02    1:38.88  
     1) Anderson, Nicholas              2) Barret, Navonn                 
     3) Toogbabu, Melvin                4) Turner, Tariq                  
  7 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             1:32.10    1:45.36  
     1) Yeoman, Corey                   2) Emerson, Jamaul                
     3) Fofana, Leo                     4) McGraw, Shawn                  
 
Boys 3x400 Meter Relay Hurdles High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               2:53.00      55.24  
     1) Capp, Dinonn                    2) Dixon, Caraton                 
     3) King, Jayaire                   4) Allen, Miles                   
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:04.00      59.20  
     1) Battle Jr, Anthony              2) Fearon, Zion                   
     3) Donahue, Paul                   4)                                
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                  2:51.00    1:01.14  
     1) Rodriguez, Julian               2) Love, Ian                      
     3) Caccavelli, Robert              4) Brown, Tyrece                  
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                          1:03.79  
     1) Gale, Taron                     2) Greene, Brandon                
     3) McNeill, Terry                  4) Lewis, Isaiah                  
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:10.00    1:04.25  
     1) Boyer, David                    2) Riddell, Nolan                 
     3) Riordan, Michael                4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           3:25.27    3:21.65  
     1) Reid, Coshawn                   2) Hubbard, James                 
     3) McRae, Mahsiah                  4) McRae, Ny'Aare                 
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:23.82    3:23.91  
     1) King, Jayaire                   2) Young, Jaylen                  
     3) Valme, Elijah                   4) Capp, Dinonn                   
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:25.71    3:26.00  
     1) Jalloh, Amadu                   2) Smith, Khion                   
     3) Rios, Steve                     4) Sedalis, Philip                
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:25.34    3:28.77  
     1) Gregory, Daylyn                 2) Hadnot, Emerson                
     3) Harold, Otis                    4) Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre         
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    3:34.49    3:33.14  
     1) Razze, Anthony                  2) O'Brien, Joe                   
     3) Sharpnack, Cole                 4) Razze, Nicholas                
  6 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:45.00    3:58.27  
     1) MacDonald, Liam                 2) Riddell, Nolan                 
     3) Riordan, Michael                4) Guzman, Victor                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:20.27    8:22.53  
     1) Sedalis, Philip                 2) Jalloh, Amadu                  
     3) Rodriguez, Julian               4) Eli, Kevin                     
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:25.00    8:33.30  
     1) Ali, Nequwan                    2) Campbell, Christopher          
     3) Gale, Taron                     4) McNeill, Terry                 
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                               8:16.55    8:55.49  
     1) Moss Thompson, Lamier           2) Coleman, Mali                  
     3) Perez, Robert                   4) Remar, Justice                 
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  8:27.00    8:56.84  
     1) Guzman, Victor                  2) Obika, Emanuel                 
     3) Delakowski, Hagen               4) Klingele, Josh                 
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           8:37.40    9:10.83  
     1) Solano, Jose                    2) Harden, Messiah                
     3) Soto, Samuel                    4) Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor          
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth HS  'A'                                19:00.00   19:37.92  
     1) Bueno, Anthony                  2) Bedoya, Juan                   
     3) Quaglia, Gerardo                4) Szaro, David                   
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 19:12.00   19:46.95  
     1) Kostin, Tyler                   2) Zamichieli, Dante              
     3) Obika, Emanuel                  4) Delakowski, Hagen              
  3 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                             27:02.11  
     1) Daly, Avry                      2) Johnson, Rashad                
     3) Lux-Beteta, Jordan              4) Hanson, Shawn                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           3:36.54    3:35.76  
     1) Hannah, Shaikyi                 2) Kane, Colin                    
     3) Lomax, Damir                    4) Vargo, Jimmy                   
  2 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             3:49.69    3:42.28  
     1) Emerson, Jamaul                 2) McGraw, Shawn                  
     3) Yeoman, Corey                   4) Fofana, Leo                    
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:43.24    3:43.12  
     1) Moss Thompson, Lamier           2) Lakeman, Keith                 
     3) White, Jordan                   4) Remar, Justice                 
  4 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           3:43.24    3:44.57  
     1) Brown, Makhai                   2) Gadie, Sam                     
     3) O'Neal, Christian               4) Thompson, Deandre              
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:35.00    3:45.41  
     1) Huegel, Robert                  2) Ming, Rohan                    
     3) Burton, Terris                  4) Klingele, Josh                 
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:42.01    3:58.68  
     1) Akinsanya, Joshua               2) Lumene, Kevin                  
     3) Kingsley, Jamaho                4) Waugh, Roshane                 
  7 Neptune HS  'A'                                   3:45.89    4:02.11  
     1) Sanchez, Rickie                 2) Radwanski, Michael             
     3) Lewis, Nyron                    4) Jones, Devin                   
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitman HS  'A'                                   10:43.14   10:38.17  
     1) Razze, Anthony                  2) Bender, Justin                 
     3) Sharpnack, Cole                 4) Reed, Sebastien                
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                              11:00.00   11:15.05  
     1) Perez, Robert                   2) Coleman, Mali                  
     3) Brosnan, Shane                  4) Aromin-Gabbay, Alexande        
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                          12:29.71   12:09.20  
     1) Brown, Makhai                   2) Harden, Messiah                
     3) Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor           4) Solano, Jose                   
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 12:24.00   12:42.82  
     1) Walsh, John                     2) Riordan, Michael               
     3) Kostin, Tyler                   4) Such, Nathaniel                
  5 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                             17:03.76  
     1) Johnson, Rashad                 2) Hanson, Shawn                  
     3) Curden, Jeremy                  4) Lux-Beteta, Jordan             
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          1:00.70   2 
     1) Peterson, Kevin                 2) Dixon, Caraton                 
     3) Dorvilus, Joshua                4) King, Jayaire                  
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  1:03.00    1:04.85   1 
     1) Riddell, Nolan                  2) MacDonald, Liam                
     3) Smith, Miles                    4) Burton, Terris                 
  3 Pitman HS  'A'                                    1:06.39    1:05.45   1 
     1) Abed, Jamil                     2) O'Brien, Joe                   
     3) Zubert, Jonathan                4) Razze, Nicholas                
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                             1:07.33   2 
     1) Harold, Otis                    2) Kinsey, Quajon                 
     3) Maceia, Tamant                  4) Miller, Robert                 
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:02.00    1:10.88   1 
     1) Pitts, Gary                     2) Woods, Isaiah                  
     3) Love, Ian                       4) Caccavelli, Robert             
  6 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            1:18.70    1:20.33   2 
     1) Polistina, Joseph               2) Fearon, Zion                   
     3) Murphy, Matt                    4) Truitt, John                   
 
Boys High Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron               Willingboro          6-04.00    6-06.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 O'Neal, Christian            Trenton Cent         6-06.00    6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Washington, Marcel           Deptford HS          6-02.00   J6-04.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS          6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Whitaker, Nymere             Hamilton Eas         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Hubbard, James               Trenton Cent         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    X 
 -- Machuca, Jaden               Vineland HS          5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Massey, Kayshaun             Trenton Cent         5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS         15-00.00   14-00.00  
     13-06 14-00 15-00 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS         13-00.00   13-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Gotay, Dylan                 West Orange         12-06.00   12-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     P    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Rebolledo, Jose              Elizabeth HS        12-00.00  J12-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P    XO   XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Collazo, Donavan             Deptford HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  6 Carrillo, Alex               Elizabeth HS        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  7 Dingle, Jason                Willingboro         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Wilson, Dontavis             Willingboro         12-06.00  J11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  9 Ferguson, Glenn              Willingboro         10-06.00   11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P   XO     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
 10 Paul, Travis                 Elizabeth HS        11-01.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 11 Gary, Bryon                  Willingboro                    10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
 -- Zimmerman, Anthony           Hamilton Eas                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Petros, Mike                 West Orange          9-06.00         NH  
     9-00 9-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Powers, Kyle                 Hamilton Eas        10-06.00         NH  
     9-00 9-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nate              Willingboro         21-04.00   22-02.00  
  2 Vilbrun, Lorvensky           Elizabeth HS        21-09.25   20-11.75  
  3 Swaby, Antwone               Atlantic Cit        20-08.50   20-08.00  
  4 Kinsey, Quajon               Vineland HS         20-04.25   20-02.00  
  5 Frederick, Jah'Mier          Hamilton Eas        19-07.00   19-11.75  
  6 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS         19-11.00   19-09.00  
  7 Fawkes, Richeid              Deptford HS         19-06.00   19-08.25  
  8 Broome, Nahzir               Vineland HS         21-03.00   19-05.75  
  9 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp         19-09.00   19-04.50  
 10 McRae, Mahsiah               Trenton Cent        21-07.75   19-01.50  
 11 Rodrigues, Bryan             Elizabeth HS        21-05.50   19-01.25  
 12 Coulanges, Matt              Hamilton Eas        20-09.75   18-08.00  
 13 Kingsley, Jamaho             Willingboro                    18-05.00  
 14 Laster, Will                 Hamilton Eas        19-01.50   18-04.75  
 15 Counsellor, Bob              Clearview Re        17-05.00   18-01.00  
 16 Smith, Amy'r                 Deptford HS         17-10.00   17-10.00  
 16 Jones, Javon                 Trenton Cent                   17-10.00  
 18 Boateng, Samuel              Winslow Twp                    17-09.00  
 18 Emerson, Jamaul              Atlantic Cit        20-03.00   17-09.00  
 20 Terry, Noah                  Clearview Re        16-02.00   16-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS         43-08.25   43-09.00  
  2 McRae, Mahsiah               Trenton Cent        41-07.50   43-02.50  
  3 Coulanges, Matt              Hamilton Eas        45-09.00   41-11.75  
  4 Frederick, Jah'Mier          Hamilton Eas        39-02.50   41-00.50  
  5 Fawkes, Richeid              Deptford HS         39-06.50   39-05.00  
  6 Machuca, Jaden               Vineland HS         35-02.50   38-09.25  
  7 Grant, Ryan                  Hamilton Eas        38-11.00   37-09.00  
  8 Wood-Roane, Kyle             Deptford HS         38-07.50   37-08.50  
  9 Fofie, Jeremiah              Willingboro         33-06.00   37-07.00  
 10 Dingle, Jason                Willingboro         37-00.00   35-08.00  
 11 Jones, Javon                 Trenton Cent        35-10.50   35-07.00  
 12 Weiss, Hunter                Clearview Re        35-00.00   35-02.50  
 13 Terry, Noah                  Clearview Re                   34-07.00  
 14 Boateng, Samuel              Winslow Twp         34-08.75   34-03.25  
 15 Truitt, John                 Clearview Re                   33-08.50  
 -- McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilliano, Kevin              Delsea Regio        53-01.00   50-11.50  
  2 Lewis III, Emmanuel          Willingboro         44-06.75   50-02.50  
  3 Metzger, Joe                 Delsea Regio        45-00.50   48-07.00  
  4 Cooper, Savion               Hamilton Eas        49-08.00   46-01.50  
  5 Rosas, Jesus                 West Orange         51-07.25   45-10.00  
  6 Kurceski, Rick               Delsea Regio        44-05.50   45-04.00  
  7 Goldsborough, Darius         Delsea Regio        44-00.00   45-03.50  
  8 Joasil, Duvel                Hamilton Eas        40-08.00   40-08.50  
  9 Peterson-Evans, Tavon        Willingboro                    40-01.50  
 10 St Juste, Michel             Atlantic Cit        41-04.50   39-06.50  
 11 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro         42-03.75   39-05.50  
 12 Caudill, Josh                Delsea Regio        40-00.00   39-00.50  
 13 McMillan, Nasir              Deptford HS         38-07.50   38-00.50  
 14 Farquharson, Iman            Atlantic Cit        41-07.75   36-10.25  
 15 Gaston, Emmanuel             Hamilton Eas        36-00.50   36-03.50  
 16 Chapman, Morgen              Deptford HS         33-01.25   36-03.00  
 17 Bryant, Zaqui                Trenton Cent        39-01.25   35-01.50  
 18 Rodgers, George              Deptford HS         36-01.00   34-07.50  
 19 Brown, Eric                  Trenton Cent        35-07.75   32-10.50  
 20 Selb, Ethan                  Clearview Re        35-11.00   32-06.00  
 21 Taylor, Chris                Clearview Re        31-02.00   31-09.00  
 22 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re        32-08.00   29-01.00  
 23 Hawk, Ryan                   Clearview Re        31-06.50   28-06.00  
 24 Pardo, Eduardo               Trenton Cent        28-06.00   25-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis III, Emmanuel          Willingboro           164-08     157-01  
  2 Cooper, Savion               Hamilton Eas          149-02     138-02  
  3 Santana, Javier              Vineland HS                      130-05  
  4 Rosas, Jesus                 West Orange           144-05     120-00  
  5 Gaston, Emmanuel             Hamilton Eas          109-07     114-00  
  6 McGlauglin, Christopher      Hamilton Eas          118-00     113-01  
  7 Deen, Azeem                  Willingboro            95-03     107-05  
  8 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro           114-04     105-08  
  9 Reed, Gregory                Willingboro           108-02     102-09  
 10 Ortiz, Angel                 Deptford HS           110-03      98-01  
 11 Taylor, Chris                Clearview Re           98-01      92-06  
 12 Chapman, Morgen              Deptford HS            91-09      88-08  
 13 Marshal, Justin              Deptford HS            81-11      84-00  
 14 Brown, Eric                  Trenton Cent           68-06      82-07  
 15 Taylor, Michael              Clearview Re          100-00      75-01  
 16 Bryant, Zaqui                Trenton Cent          101-11      74-11  
 17 Pardo, Eduardo               Trenton Cent           63-08      71-02  
 18 Hawk, Ryan                   Clearview Re           90-10      70-01  
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santana, Javier              Vineland HS           144-06     144-10  
  2 Latrella Bruce, Rocco        Deptford HS           146-10     140-05  
  3 Millington, Elijah           West Orange           146-04     138-02  
  4 Davis, Ah-Shaun              Willingboro           114-05     132-11  
  5 Farquharson, Iman            Atlantic Cit          133-06     132-02  
  6 Hughes, Anaias               Willingboro           119-02     125-01  
  7 St Juste, Michel             Atlantic Cit          132-00     123-06  
  8 Jackson, Conrad              Vineland HS           123-02     121-07  
  9 Reeves, De'Ontae             Stem Civics           107-08     119-11  
 10 Stichler, Shane              Deptford HS           121-09     113-04  
 11 Lettieri, Gaetano            Hamilton Eas           98-10     111-08  
 12 Rosario, Jahvian             Willingboro                      105-00  
 13 Bryant, Zaqui                Trenton Cent          104-07     103-03  
 14 Page, Rayuan                 Stem Civics                       99-11  
 15 Comfort, Michael             Hamilton Eas           97-06      95-09  
 16 Fox, Bill                    Clearview Re           99-02      93-09  
 17 Hankerson, Jamar             Willingboro           104-02      89-09  
 17 Gedling, Ryan                Clearview Re                      89-09  
 19 Ramiro, Antonio              Trenton Cent           39-00      79-10  
 20 Brown, Eric                  Trenton Cent           55-03      64-05  
 21 Perkins, Tyrese              Trenton Cent           92-10      48-03  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:55.00    3:36.38  
     1) Mapp, Ian                       2) Consuegra, Daryl Jay           
     3) Blango, Giani                   4) Thomas, Josiah                 
  2 Neptune HS  'A'                                   3:39.62    3:39.41  
     1) Lewis, Nyron                    2) Cariazo-Glasper, Maleak        
     3) Morris, Akeem                   4) Jones, Devin                   
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:25.34    3:40.30  
     1) Rivera, Antwain                 2) Winchester, Daeshaun           
     3) Moosvi, Mohammad                4) Percival, George               
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:35.82    3:41.54  
     1) Gbeen, Sheraton                 2) Allen, Miles                   
     3) Waugh, Roshane                  4) Gary, Bryon                    
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:43.72  
     1) Holmes, Auryan                  2) Jalloh, Amadu                  
     3) Rodriguez, Julian               4) Clement, Donovan               
  6 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           3:25.27    3:44.56  
     1) Gadie, Sam                      2) Thompson, Deandre              
     3) Benamen, Osei                   4) Brown, Makhai                  
  7 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                   3:45.17    3:50.47  
     1) Davis Jr., Brian                2) Toogbabu, Melvin               
     3) Barret, Navonn                  4) Wilson, Maxwell                
Advertisements