5/20–Haddonfield Distance Night

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2019 10:01 PM
                    Haddonfield Distance Night - 5/20/2019                     
                          Meet Director:  Nick Baker                           
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  684 Torres, Jacob         Cedar Creek          2:01.42    1:59.03   2 
  2 #  805 Furlano, Brian        Haddon Towns         2:20.00    2:03.09   2 
  3 # 1011 Messenger, Caleb      Triton Regio         2:06.30    2:03.30   2 
  4 #  811 Overbeck, Luke        Haddon Towns         2:16.38    2:08.59   2 
  5 #  694 Hatch, Lucas          Cherokee HS          2:12.00    2:09.55   2 
  6 #  801 Bergman, Ethan        Haddon Towns         2:24.57    2:09.89   2 
  7 # 1012 Messenger, Samuel     Triton Regio         2:11.70    2:10.06   2 
  8 #  872 Holly, Grant          Kingsway HS          2:18.00    2:12.85   2 
  9 # 1029 Lant, Charles         Washington T         2:13.00    2:14.71   2 
 10 # 1013 Miller, Forrest       Triton Regio         2:13.00    2:17.30   2 
 11 #  769 Shinkle, Andrew       Eastern Regi         2:13.00    2:17.36   2 
 12 # 1034 Mcginnis, John        Washington T         2:24.10    2:20.14   2 
 13 #  767 McGroarty, Keegan     Eastern Regi         2:24.06    2:20.49   2 
 14 #  961 Cahill, Cole          Pennsville           2:27.84    2:21.87   1 
 15 #  765 Levy, Ethan           Eastern Regi         2:20.00    2:22.00   2 
 16 # 1042 Tuttle, Jayson        Washington T         2:25.00    2:24.17   1 
 17 #  965 DeChristopher, Jo     Pitman HS            2:25.85    2:24.36   1 
 18 # 1030 Loomis, Jacob         Washington T                    2:24.52   1 
 19 # 1024 Franklin, John        Washington T         2:31.10    2:26.61   1 
 20 #  996 Hedenberg, Greg       Timber Creek         2:33.80    2:27.79   1 
 21 # 1006 Zakharia, Daniel      Timber Creek         2:33.00    2:28.86   1 
 22 # 1033 Marshall, Jackson     Washington T                    2:30.01   1 
 23 # 1000 Tonogbanua, Mel       Timber Creek         2:35.04    2:30.15   1 
 24 # 1043 Valentino, Domini     Washington T         2:28.00    2:31.74   1 
 25 #  757 Rosenberger, Andr     Clearview Re         2:42.50    2:32.14   1 
 26 # 1037 Pradilada, Ken        Washington T                    2:32.18   1 
 27 #  855 Busza, Jackson        Kingsway HS          2:30.00    2:40.56   1 
 28 # 1032 Marchese, Jacob       Washington T         2:35.40    2:45.35   1 
 29 #  698 Korte, Dylan          Cherokee HS          2:42.00    3:00.02   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  184 Pierontoni, Allie     Kingsway HS          2:21.10    2:17.41   8 
  2 #  152 Weiner, Payton        Haddonfield          2:19.42    2:17.64   8 
  3 #  629 Keane, Maura          Washington T         2:18.50    2:19.38   8 
  4 #  151 Stoner, Olivia        Haddonfield          2:20.17    2:19.52   8 
  5 #  631 Morrow, Jeanine       Washington T         2:18.10    2:19.78   8 
  6 #   72 Clifford, Nicole      Cherokee HS          2:22.72    2:19.95   8 
  7 #  159 Burke, Ashlynne       Kingsway HS          2:22.80    2:20.39   8 
  8 #  428 Dorony, Emily         Ocean Townsh         2:22.93    2:20.45   8 
  9 #  185 Pierontoni, Emily     Kingsway HS          2:21.40    2:21.89   8 
 10 #   54 Stocklin, Alivia      Audubon HS           2:24.00    2:24.35   8 
 11 #  187 Robinson, Skye        Kingsway HS          2:21.00    2:26.18   8 
 12 #  434 Johnston, Hanna       Pennsville           2:31.10    2:26.45   6 
 13 #  136 Andrewes, Evie        Haddonfield          2:29.00    2:27.20   7 
 14 #  467 Strittmatter, Cas     Seneca  HS           2:29.63    2:28.21   7 
 15 #  468 Sweet, Lara           Seneca  HS           2:31.00    2:28.75   7 
 16 #  420 Farr, Brooke          Ocean City H         2:33.00    2:29.55   6 
 17 #   81 Kadar, Isabella       Cherokee HS          2:35.22    2:29.76   6 
 18 #  195 Chapeau, Claire       McNair Acade         2:29.76    2:29.88   7 
 19 #  110 Rooney, Emily         Cinnaminson          2:32.48    2:30.12   6 
 20 #  148 Rice, Katherine       Haddonfield          2:28.00    2:30.14   7 
 21 #   69 Carroll, Meghan       Cherokee HS          2:28.00    2:30.85   7 
 22 #  638 Wiseley, Ashton       Washington T         2:26.09    2:31.00   7 
 23 #   74 DeLuca, Sophia        Cherokee HS          2:29.31    2:31.16   7 
 24 #   66 Winterbottom, Meg     Cedar Creek          2:35.55    2:31.60   6 
 25 #  499 Farr, Jordan          Washington T         2:25.00    2:31.67   8 
 26 #   94 Sweely, Jaden         Cherokee HS          2:29.24    2:32.69   7 
 27 #  427 White, Kelsey         Ocean City H         2:33.00    2:32.79   6 
 28 #  161 Chambers, Holly       Kingsway HS          2:27.79    2:33.18   7 
 29 #   51 Owens, Emily          Audubon HS           2:34.97    2:33.54   6 
 30 #  465 McNally, Amanda       Seneca  HS           2:32.00    2:33.63   6 
 31 #  653 Sur, Louise Marie     Westfield HS         2:42.00    2:33.67   4 
 32 #  416 Pierson, Carolyn      Moorestown H         2:39.26    2:34.45   5 
 33 #  200 Themen, Audry         McNair Acade         2:34.54    2:34.46   6 
 34 #   77 Gerdes, Alyssa        Cherokee HS          2:27.00    2:34.76   7 
 35 #  421 Handley, Reghan       Ocean City H         2:39.00    2:34.79   5 
 36 #   84 McAdams, Kayla        Cherokee HS          2:34.23    2:35.03   6 
 37 #   76 Fasano, Alexandra     Cherokee HS          2:37.80    2:35.30   5 
 38 #  408 Evoy, Kylie           Moorestown H         2:38.95    2:35.35   5 
 39 #  189 Scott, Vianna         Kingsway HS          2:40.00    2:38.10   5 
 40 #  144 Hitchner, Lauren      Haddonfield          2:38.00    2:38.60   5 
 41 #  163 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS          2:27.00    2:38.62   7 
 42 #  128 Rovinsky, Isabel      Germantown F         2:37.49    2:39.17   5 
 43 #  651 Slusher, Sloane       Westfield HS         2:35.00    2:39.35   6 
 44 #  158 Bobst, Allison        Kingsway HS          2:45.56    2:40.11   4 
 45 #  430 Burchfield, Taylo     Pennsville           2:34.94    2:41.62   6 
 46 #  422 McDonnell, Tanis      Ocean City H         2:41.73    2:42.14   4 
 47 #  431 Cuff, Jacqueline      Pennsville           2:41.15    2:42.92   4 
 48 #  500 Figueroa, Jade        Washington T         2:39.00    2:43.20   5 
 49 #  650 Paden, Amanda         Westfield HS         2:40.98    2:43.63   5 
 50 #   65 White, Alyssa         Cedar Creek          2:39.03    2:43.70   5 
 51 #   82 Kugler, Jocelyn       Cherokee HS          2:40.00    2:43.88   5 
 51 #   96 Barry, Michelle       Cherry Hill          2:43.64    2:43.88   4 
 53 #   42 Bantle, Quinci        Audubon HS           2:37.28    2:44.16   5 
 54 #  432 Cuff, Julie           Pennsville           2:41.96    2:44.46   4 
 55 #  196 Jones, Diani          McNair Acade         2:47.00    2:44.57   3 
 56 #  190 Smith, Abigail        Kingsway HS          2:38.38    2:44.69   5 
 57 #  121 McKay, Zoe            Eastern Regi         2:45.64    2:44.98   4 
 58 #  118 Evans, Rylee          Eastern Regi         2:45.73    2:45.42   3 
 59 #   46 Davis, Greta          Audubon HS           2:44.00    2:46.02   4 
 60 #  628 Howard, Kylie         Washington T         2:49.00    2:46.28   3 
 61 #   73 Decker, Isabella      Cherokee HS          2:45.10    2:46.78   4 
 62 #  492 Cardente, Faith       Washington T         2:40.00    2:47.68   5 
 63 #  633 Reamon, Soraya        Washington T         2:37.00    2:47.94   5 
 64 #  429 Bubeck, Rachel        Pennsville           2:49.00    2:48.09   3 
 65 #  186 Rieger, Victoria      Kingsway HS          3:00.00    2:48.64   2 
 66 #   71 Clark, Kailyn         Cherokee HS          2:44.11    2:48.97   4 
 67 #  115 Baldosaro, Lauren     Eastern Regi         2:45.00    2:49.16   4 
 68 #  634 Repousis, Izabela     Washington T         2:50.00    2:50.26   3 
 69 #  471 Vosler, Emily         Seneca  HS           2:47.00    2:50.68   3 
 70 #  501 Gindville, Dani       Washington T         2:35.00    2:50.70   6 
 71 #   79 Heston, Haleigh       Cherokee HS          2:42.43    2:51.01   4 
 72 #  461 Hoey, Grace           Seneca  HS           2:48.00    2:51.04   3 
 73 #  417 Pierson, Julia        Moorestown H         2:53.00    2:51.52   3 
 74 #  440 Pensabene, Maria      Pitman HS            2:52.44    2:51.92   3 
 75 #  495 Connor, Alyssa        Washington T         2:42.00    2:51.95   4 
 76 #  425 Ritzel, Ava           Ocean City H         2:49.00    2:52.62   3 
 77 #   78 Gleason, Riley        Cherokee HS          2:50.00    2:52.91   3 
 78 #  443 Tierney, Katelyn      Pitman HS            2:46.86    2:53.47   3 
 79 #   55 Tobey, Paige          Audubon HS           2:44.77    2:53.51   4 
 80 #  179 Palmucci, Alyssa      Kingsway HS          2:45.00    2:53.55   4 
 81 #  445 Boehm, Sara           Rancocas Val                    2:54.01   1 
 82 #   91 Salamanca, Elizab     Cherokee HS                     2:54.79   1 
 83 #   52 Romanowski, Ashle     Audubon HS           2:56.00    2:55.89   2 
 84 #  178 Nelson, Audrey        Kingsway HS          3:00.00    2:56.13   2 
 85 #   88 Pasquarello, Chlo     Cherokee HS          2:48.37    2:56.16   3 
 86 #   70 Caruso, Christina     Cherokee HS          2:50.66    2:57.09   3 
 87 #  154 Goodman, Katelyn      Highland Reg         2:35.51    2:57.86   6 
 88 #  116 Chen, Shan            Eastern Regi         2:55.00    2:58.34   2 
 89 #   86 Moraschi, Gabriel     Cherokee HS          2:25.02    2:59.93   8 
 90 #  153 Whiting, Sarah        Haddonfield          2:55.00    3:00.44   2 
 91 #  191 Tharp, Allyson        Kingsway HS          2:58.00    3:02.82   2 
 92 #  447 Claudio, Alyssa       Rancocas Val                    3:02.83   1 
 93 #  472 Weir, Alexandra       Seneca  HS           2:56.00    3:04.45   2 
 94 #  469 Teisen, Rachel        Seneca  HS           3:00.00    3:04.86   2 
 95 #  484 Paredes, Faith        Timber Creek         3:11.50    3:05.25   1 
 96 #   50 Kunkel, Alexandra     Audubon HS           2:56.00    3:05.98   2 
 97 #  188 Santiago-Ramirez,     Kingsway HS          2:59.00    3:10.79   2 
 98 #  180 Patwa, Hetvi          Kingsway HS          2:59.00    3:11.23   2 
 99 #   85 Miller, Caroline      Cherokee HS          2:56.26    3:11.55   2 
100 #  487 Strouss, Jordan       Timber Creek         3:16.80    3:12.33   1 
101 #  415 Modena, Sophia        Moorestown H         3:15.00    3:13.31   1 
102 #   87 Morgan, Madison       Cherokee HS          3:01.60    3:13.51   2 
103 #  170 Kennedy, Erin         Kingsway HS          3:13.59    3:15.03   1 
104 #  637 Swider, Torrie        Washington T         3:10.96    3:15.55   1 
105 #  494 Cochran, Mackenzi     Washington T         2:58.00    3:16.22   2 
106 #  503 Horafus, Alexandr     Washington T         3:15.00    3:16.68   1 
107 #  173 Little, Sara          Kingsway HS          3:09.00    3:17.95   1 
108 #  177 Nekola, Alyssa        Kingsway HS          3:10.00    3:21.88   1 
109 #  182 Perry, Aliyah         Kingsway HS          3:08.00    3:23.85   1 
110 #  444 Tozour, Julie         Pitman HS            3:31.10    3:24.35   1 
111 #  497 Demko, Hailey         Washington T         3:30.00    3:28.96   1 
112 #  413 Kalsi, Jasleen        Moorestown H         3:15.00    3:31.04   1 
113 #  169 Jones, Margot         Kingsway HS          3:48.03    3:34.25   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  822 Gess, Derek           Haddonfield          1:54.37    1:53.88   8 
  2 #  736 Gabay, Austin         Cinnaminson          1:58.32    1:54.73   8 
  3 #  857 Caraccio, Stone       Kingsway HS          1:58.31    1:55.30   8 
  4 #  831 Spellmeyer, Ethan     Haddonfield          1:55.00    1:55.69   8 
  5 # 1025 Greene, Jayden        Washington T         1:59.51    1:57.19   8 
  6 #  818 Eisenhower, Greg      Haddonfield          1:58.00    1:57.29   8 
  7 #  697 Jackson, Tyler        Cherokee HS          1:55.50    1:57.38   8 
  8 #  705 Wechsler, Ethan       Cherokee HS          1:57.50    1:58.16   8 
  9 # 1056 Abriola, Michael      Williamstown         1:59.31    1:58.47   8 
 10 #  830 Riddell, Martin       Haddonfield          1:58.00    1:59.05   8 
 11 #  950 Kramer, Luke          Ocean City H         2:01.80    1:59.53   7 
 12 # 1018 Chu, Evan             Washington T         2:00.89    2:00.54   7 
 13 #  783 Bayna, Andrew         Haddon Heigh         1:59.99    2:00.69   8 
 14 #  740 Howard, Chad          Cinnaminson          2:01.00    2:00.75   7 
 15 #  743 Saint Elien, Gabe     Cinnaminson          2:00.50    2:00.77   7 
 16 #  945 Greene, Tyler         Ocean City H         2:01.47    2:01.03   7 
 17 #  938 Conte, Anthony        Ocean City H         2:04.00    2:01.44   6 
 18 #  700 Miller, Chase         Cherokee HS          2:01.00    2:02.17   7 
 18 #  897 Kazandjian, Zaven     Lenape Regio         2:02.82    2:02.17   7 
 20 #  987 Cheng, Jeff           The Lawrence         2:01.49    2:02.56   7 
 21 #  685 Andes, Michael        Cherokee HS          2:06.00    2:03.51   6 
 22 #  860 DiLorenzo, Charle     Kingsway HS          2:04.90    2:03.77   6 
 23 #  876 Magee, Ayden          Kingsway HS          2:01.50    2:03.87   7 
 24 #  838 Corsaro, Chris        Highland Reg         2:01.85    2:04.02   7 
 25 # 1050 Olson, Nick           West Deptfor         2:06.13    2:04.06   6 
 26 # 1046 Demarest, Kevin       West Deptfor         2:03.41    2:04.17   6 
 27 #  691 Grilli, Nico          Cherokee HS          2:02.00    2:04.21   7 
 27 #  887 Reynolds, Daniel      Kingsway HS          2:02.90    2:04.21   7 
 29 # 1047 Helder, Logan         West Deptfor         2:04.63    2:04.28   6 
 30 #  885 Potero, Anthony       Kingsway HS          2:02.00    2:04.42   7 
 31 #  826 Mollis, Thomas        Haddonfield          2:10.00    2:05.06   5 
 32 #  668 Trow, Dylan           Audubon HS           2:05.82    2:05.21   6 
 33 #  951 Paone, Hunter         Ocean City H         2:06.10    2:05.23   6 
 34 #  744 Walton, Zack          Cinnaminson          2:04.00    2:06.17   6 
 35 #  739 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson          2:04.00    2:06.30   6 
 36 #  692 Gupta, Aatish         Cherokee HS          2:06.48    2:06.60   5 
 37 #  813 Angstadt, Ryan        Haddonfield          2:10.00    2:06.62   4 
 38 # 1027 Kolodziej, Cole       Washington T         2:08.78    2:07.02   5 
 39 #  962 Schmid, Jacob         Pennsville           2:07.89    2:07.26   5 
 40 #  800 Tati, Ritwik          Haddon Heigh         2:05.20    2:07.44   6 
 41 #  749 Flear, Thomas         Clearview Re         2:07.50    2:07.59   5 
 42 # 1014 Aseron, Sebastian     Washington T         2:09.53    2:08.05   5 
 43 # 1023 Flood, Christian      Washington T         2:10.08    2:08.13   4 
 44 #  748 Donahue, Paul         Clearview Re         2:06.40    2:08.15   5 
 45 #  841 Kashem, Abdullah      Highland Reg         2:08.89    2:08.45   5 
 46 # 1052 Rhoda, Zack           West Deptfor         2:18.94    2:08.57   2 
 47 #  758 Shute, Andrew         Clearview Re         2:08.00    2:08.72   5 
 48 #  949 Kelly, Mike           Ocean City H         2:08.00    2:08.74   5 
 49 #  781 Ziegler, Henry        Germantown F         2:05.68    2:09.14   6 
 50 # 1022 Dressner, Mike        Washington T         2:10.49    2:09.43   4 
 51 #  953 Reid, Aidan           Ocean City H         2:10.00    2:09.56   4 
 52 #  730 Santoro, Jonathon     Cherry Hill          2:09.00    2:09.88   5 
 52 #  866 Gray, Seth            Kingsway HS          2:11.33    2:09.88   4 
 54 #  759 Andrews, Alex         Eastern Regi         2:05.00    2:10.15   6 
 55 #  859 Cooper, Jayden        Kingsway HS          2:07.00    2:10.62   5 
 56 #  923 Fox, Benjamin         Moorestown H         2:15.00    2:10.74   4 
 57 #  847 Tomeo, Devin          Highland Reg         2:16.00    2:10.79   3 
 58 #  775 McManus, Charles      Germantown F         2:06.54    2:11.07   5 
 59 #  873 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS          2:18.53    2:12.01   3 
 60 #  791 Kittles, Leonardu     Haddon Heigh         2:05.40    2:12.86   6 
 61 #  957 Schlatter, Brenda     Ocean City H         2:12.00    2:13.06   4 
 62 #  845 Ruffini, Ryan         Highland Reg         2:09.26    2:13.19   5 
 63 #  702 Ortiz, Joshua Tyl     Cherokee HS          2:06.00    2:13.61   6 
 64 #  753 MacHenry, Cade        Clearview Re         2:16.00    2:13.66   3 
 65 #  982 O'Brien, Sean         Rancocas Val         2:15.32    2:14.02   4 
 66 # 1017 Castro, Omar          Washington T         2:14.63    2:14.14   4 
 67 #  761 Andrews, Wesley       Eastern Regi         2:12.01    2:14.42   4 
 68 #  745 Agatone, Cade         Clearview Re         2:09.80    2:14.52   5 
 69 #  840 DeBeaumont, Josep     Highland Reg         2:16.17    2:14.79   3 
 70 #  883 Pantano, David        Kingsway HS          2:18.15    2:15.60   3 
 71 #  793 MacHenry, Gavin       Haddon Heigh         2:15.00    2:15.64   4 
 72 #  752 Luczak, Shane         Clearview Re         2:17.30    2:15.98   3 
 73 #  936 Capito, Aaron         Ocean City H         2:14.00    2:16.21   4 
 74 #  784 Boone, Brian          Haddon Heigh         2:18.00    2:16.50   3 
 75 #  846 Sherill, Steven       Highland Reg         2:20.00    2:16.96   2 
 76 #  880 Moorer, Chase         Kingsway HS          2:15.00    2:17.44   4 
 77 #  659 Carbone, Austin       Audubon HS           2:17.00    2:17.58   3 
 78 # 1044 Wilson, Andrew        Washington T         2:15.00    2:18.41   4 
 79 # 1015 Bongard, Logan        Washington T         2:18.46    2:18.45   3 
 80 #  946 Hutchinson, Josh      Ocean City H         2:20.00    2:18.82   2 
 81 #  741 Pappas, Joe           Cinnaminson          2:18.00    2:19.13   3 
 82 #  892 VanMorter, Donova     Kingsway HS          2:23.00    2:19.88   2 
 83 #  930 Purul, Louis          Moorestown H         2:21.92    2:20.01   2 
 84 #  760 Andrews, Oscar        Eastern Regi         2:18.23    2:20.35   3 
 85 #  766 McGee, John           Eastern Regi         2:25.00    2:20.75   2 
 86 #  754 McCarty, Michael      Clearview Re         2:23.90    2:21.18   2 
 87 #  763 Cohen, Ben            Eastern Regi         2:25.00    2:23.10   2 
 88 #  877 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS          2:17.00    2:24.85   3 
 89 #  742 Reid, Jack            Cinnaminson          2:20.00    2:25.11   2 
 90 #  719 Gershon, Evan         Cherry Hill          2:27.00    2:26.91   2 
 91 #  726 Lopez, Rhys           Cherry Hill          2:24.00    2:26.98   2 
 92 #  665 Monteferrante, Jo     Audubon HS           2:25.00    2:27.60   2 
 93 #  802 Borrelli, Dominic     Haddon Towns         2:45.56    2:29.49   1 
 94 #  746 Bell, Jon             Clearview Re         2:35.30    2:31.10   1 
 95 #  738 Gurrier, Sebastia     Cinnaminson          2:30.16    2:31.48   1 
 96 #  735 Asbury, James         Cinnaminson          2:30.00    2:32.13   1 
 97 #  997 Jackson, Treyalle     Timber Creek         2:31.58    2:32.25   1 
 98 # 1005 Ward, Derrick         Timber Creek         2:37.37    2:32.55   1 
 99 # 1021 Dibisie Jr., Greg     Washington T         2:44.64    2:33.25   1 
100 #  708 Boyle, Matthew        Cherry Hill          2:29.00    2:36.78   2 
101 #  911 Mahmud, Ahmed         McNair Acade         2:48.14    2:39.54   1 
102 #  955 Robbins, Matthew      Ocean City H         2:45.00    2:40.92   1 
103 #  934 Barrella, Frank       Ocean City H         2:45.00    2:42.93   1 
104 #  785 Borchers, John        Haddon Heigh         2:40.00    2:43.60   1 
105 #  789 Fraga, Simon          Haddon Heigh         2:40.00    2:44.12   1 
106 #  675 Johnson, Brendan      Bishop Eusta         2:42.00    2:45.81   1 
107 #  935 Beckert, Max          Ocean City H         2:58.63    3:11.52   1 
108 #  995 Gallagher, Joseph     Timber Creek         2:55.85    3:21.05   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1008 Fortuna, Dennis       Triton Regio         4:52.37    4:50.10   2 
  2 #  662 Kelii, Makaio         Audubon HS           4:56.46    4:56.88   2 
  3 #  713 Cheng, Jacob          Cherry Hill          4:58.65    4:57.27   2 
  4 # 1026 Kidwell, Nate         Washington T         5:03.71    4:58.51   2 
  5 #  669 Wells, Tyler          Audubon HS           5:04.24    5:01.06   2 
  6 #  690 Gazzara, Dominic      Cherokee HS          5:08.19    5:01.78   2 
  7 #  672 Faust, Anthony        Bishop Eusta         5:04.57    5:02.65   2 
  8 #  829 Patrick, Aidan        Haddonfield          5:04.00    5:02.74   2 
  9 #  983 Pratt, Alex           Rancocas Val         5:09.00    5:04.56   2 
 10 #  679 Culleny, Dalton       Cedar Creek          5:06.33    5:05.68   2 
 11 #  688 Crozier, Jameson      Cherokee HS          5:10.36    5:10.41   2 
 12 # 1019 Colavita, Chris       Washington T         5:14.65    5:11.22   2 
 13 #  725 Li, Erik              Cherry Hill          5:17.43    5:12.65   1 
 14 #  661 Gilmore, Clifford     Audubon HS           5:09.33    5:13.09   2 
 15 # 1058 Monahan, Aaron        Williamstown         5:14.16    5:18.01   2 
 16 #  703 Popler, Bradley       Cherokee HS          5:12.38    5:19.48   2 
 17 #  787 Connor, Dylan         Haddon Heigh         5:10.00    5:19.71   2 
 18 #  765 Levy, Ethan           Eastern Regi         5:13.92    5:25.79   2 
 19 #  912 Masood, Umar          McNair Acade         5:24.73    5:25.93   1 
 20 #  733 Zhou, Kevin           Cherry Hill          5:31.00    5:26.15   1 
 21 #  837 Connor, Michael       Highland Reg         5:22.31    5:28.89   1 
 22 # 1002 Uy, Nino              Timber Creek         5:24.81    5:28.98   1 
 23 #  723 Kim, Lloyd            Cherry Hill          5:30.00    5:32.63   1 
 24 #  821 Flaherty, Isaac       Haddonfield          5:35.00    5:34.01   1 
 25 #  832 Sullivan, Andrew      Haddonfield          5:35.00    5:36.49   1 
 26 #  734 Arevalo, Ed           Cinnaminson          5:54.89    5:37.23   1 
 27 #  717 Gaffin, Jack          Cherry Hill          5:25.00    5:37.77   1 
 28 #  680 Houseworth, Matt      Cedar Creek          5:36.30    5:38.23   1 
 29 #  812 Tomashek, Max         Haddon Towns         5:52.45    5:38.53   1 
 30 #  975 Derienzo, Derek       Rancocas Val         5:42.65    5:42.20   1 
 31 #  994 Foy, Ethan            Timber Creek         5:49.00    5:44.99   1 
 32 #  797 Rosenheim, Ian        Haddon Heigh         5:44.00    5:47.67   1 
 33 #  795 Mroz, Nick            Haddon Heigh         5:44.00    5:48.34   1 
 34 #  917 Abbruzzi, Alex        Moorestown H         5:47.00    5:48.65   1 
 35 # 1031 Malec, Joseph         Washington T         5:57.83    6:01.51   1 
 36 #  777 Rader, Caleb          Germantown F         5:18.12    6:02.33   1 
 37 #  712 Chen, Jaron           Cherry Hill          6:07.59    6:08.31   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  138 Colflesh, Lindsay     Haddonfield          5:23.49    5:17.80   6 
  2 #  149 Sirover, Lilly        Haddonfield          5:17.62    5:25.35   6 
  3 #  493 Cochran, Kate         Washington T         5:25.41    5:27.27   6 
  4 #  109 Ringer, Grace         Cinnaminson          5:20.00    5:29.83   6 
  5 #  636 Stuart, Danielle      Washington T         5:28.86    5:33.56   6 
  6 #  124 Macdonald, Anna       Germantown F         5:48.38    5:35.28   5 
  7 #   66 Winterbottom, Meg     Cedar Creek          5:40.10    5:35.34   6 
  8 #  433 Humphreys, Courtn     Pennsville           5:25.00    5:35.83   6 
  9 #  466 Richards, Chelsea     Seneca  HS           5:42.00    5:40.18   5 
 10 #  409 Goettle, Maggie       Moorestown H         5:57.62    5:40.63   4 
 11 #  412 Inglis, Kate          Moorestown H         5:28.31    5:41.08   6 
 12 #  146 Melcher, Hailey       Haddonfield          5:49.62    5:42.56   5 
 13 #  424 Millar, Rebecca       Ocean City H         5:51.07    5:42.61   5 
 14 #   80 Jackson, Erin         Cherokee HS          5:45.00    5:43.09   5 
 15 #  645 Hatch, Brianna        Westfield HS         5:32.00    5:43.55   6 
 16 #   68 Blackmon, Alyssa      Cherokee HS          5:40.00    5:43.90   6 
 17 #  150 Stadler, Samantha     Haddonfield          5:48.60    5:45.55   5 
 18 #  418 Rivenbaugh, Leah      Moorestown H         5:55.00    5:50.04   5 
 19 #  426 Sardy, Emma           Ocean City H         5:47.98    5:51.22   5 
 20 #  644 Gaudin, Lauren        Westfield HS         5:51.00    5:51.51   5 
 21 #  643 Davis, Gianna         Westfield HS         5:50.04    5:51.94   5 
 22 #   97 Cai, Jane             Cherry Hill          5:48.30    5:52.99   5 
 23 #  642 Cassidy, Maggie       Westfield HS         5:55.00    5:53.24   5 
 24 #   60 Picciano, Suzanne     Bishop Eusta         5:40.94    5:53.91   6 
 25 #  105 Volin, Emily          Cherry Hill          5:58.79    5:54.34   4 
 26 #  123 Carpenter, Maribe     Germantown F         5:47.97    5:54.41   5 
 27 #  648 Markowitz, Rachel     Westfield HS         5:41.60    5:55.33   6 
 28 #  454 Paulin, Emily         Rancocas Val         5:59.44    5:58.33   4 
 29 #  405 Bezwada, Anu          Moorestown H         5:55.11    5:58.34   4 
 30 #  442 Stiles, Grace         Pitman HS            5:45.13    5:58.77   5 
 31 #  456 Shaw, Logan           Rancocas Val         6:03.10    5:59.74   4 
 32 #  450 Jimenez, Melanie      Rancocas Val         6:00.00    5:59.87   4 
 33 #  441 Sanders, Paige        Pitman HS            5:57.35    6:01.64   4 
 34 #   92 Sommese, Adriana      Cherokee HS          6:00.00    6:01.99   4 
 35 #  458 Daniels, Emma         Seneca  HS           6:04.05    6:04.84   4 
 36 #  464 Locke, Evelyn         Seneca  HS           6:15.00    6:06.29   3 
 37 #  446 Cifaldi, Abigail      Rancocas Val         6:05.00    6:06.93   4 
 38 #  457 Thompson, Aaliyah     Rancocas Val         6:10.00    6:07.00   4 
 39 #  145 Hochgertel, Alexi     Haddonfield          6:12.36    6:07.17   4 
 40 #  640 Amman, Caitlin        Westfield HS         6:10.00    6:07.94   4 
 41 #  133 Rehn, Natalie         Haddon Heigh         6:10.49    6:09.42   4 
 42 #  649 Maurillo, Ava         Westfield HS         5:39.88    6:10.43   6 
 43 #  462 Hough, Morgan         Seneca  HS           6:15.00    6:10.90   3 
 44 #  199 Santos, Rosaly        McNair Acade         6:17.70    6:11.53   3 
 45 #   93 St.Jean, Belle        Cherokee HS          6:15.00    6:14.94   3 
 46 #   98 Diamond, Chloe        Cherry Hill          6:13.42    6:14.97   3 
 47 #  489 Williams, Erin        Timber Creek         6:11.00    6:17.69   4 
 48 #  480 Cantero, Mariana      Timber Creek         6:25.95    6:18.11   3 
 49 #   45 Connelly, Meghan      Audubon HS           6:20.00    6:20.01   3 
 50 #   56 Valeriano, Lillie     Audubon HS           6:18.00    6:20.34   3 
 51 #  112 Wait, Morgan          Cinnaminson          6:13.93    6:23.77   4 
 52 #  455 Shaw, Katie           Rancocas Val         6:45.23    6:24.03   2 
 53 #  406 Bodine, Claire        Moorestown H         6:45.00    6:24.15   2 
 54 #   67 Archer, Iris          Cherokee HS          6:17.55    6:25.20   3 
 55 #  449 Dutka, Kimberly       Rancocas Val         6:41.17    6:25.74   2 
 56 #  126 Mines, Jemma          Germantown F         6:25.30    6:26.19   3 
 57 #  107 Dolan, Erin           Cinnaminson          6:30.00    6:26.82   2 
 58 #   49 Holland, Kaitlyn      Audubon HS           6:30.00    6:26.94   2 
 59 #  201 Williams, Bridget     McNair Acade         6:37.68    6:27.13   2 
 60 #  453 Myers, Jordan         Rancocas Val         6:26.50    6:27.79   3 
 61 #  108 Rafferty, Ashley      Cinnaminson          6:08.95    6:29.48   4 
 62 #  127 Quitel, Kira          Germantown F         6:18.97    6:32.84   3 
 63 #  498 DiNoto, Gabriella     Washington T         6:30.95    6:39.05   2 
 64 #   95 Tedesco, Nicole       Cherokee HS          6:44.59    6:39.89   2 
 65 #  198 Patel, Priya          McNair Acade         6:40.48    6:42.15   2 
 66 #  635 Sozio, Mackenzie      Washington T         6:48.00    6:43.72   2 
 67 #   44 Clarke, Caitlyn       Audubon HS           6:30.00    6:46.40   2 
 68 #  448 Crawford, Megan       Rancocas Val         6:54.81    6:50.37   1 
 69 #  414 Keebler, Madison      Moorestown H         7:00.00    6:51.42   1 
 70 #  202 Adams, Mary           Moorestown H         7:00.00    6:53.23   1 
 71 #   43 Barnhardt, Rebeka     Audubon HS           6:50.00    6:53.92   2 
 72 #   48 Hoinkis, Kyla         Audubon HS           7:00.00    6:57.05   1 
 73 #  111 Stavalone, Payton     Cinnaminson          6:40.00    7:00.83   2 
 74 #  485 Parrish, Heather      Timber Creek         7:15.00    7:04.07   1 
 75 #   83 Marquez, Laura        Cherokee HS          7:00.00    7:11.17   1 
 76 #  137 Chung, Anna           Haddonfield          6:40.00    7:14.71   2 
 77 #  407 Denittis, Daniell     Moorestown H         7:05.00    7:16.29   1 
 78 #  120 Giesecke, Jenna       Eastern Regi         6:49.64    7:17.98   2 
 79 #  437 Kinder, Jackie        Pitman HS            7:00.01    7:18.20   1 
 80 #  139 DeCencio, Claire      Haddonfield          6:40.00    7:21.44   2 
 81 #   47 Gaspari, Ava          Audubon HS           7:18.00    7:21.53   1 
 82 #  122 Morales, Arianna      Eastern Regi         7:30.00    7:32.77   1 
 83 #  117 Devakos, Grace        Eastern Regi         6:50.00    7:39.91   2 
 84 #  496 Cueva, Emma           Washington T         7:02.00    7:41.73   1 
 85 #  132 Parejo, Mira          Haddon Heigh         8:10.00    8:15.20   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  823 Gostovich, Andrew     Haddonfield          4:29.00    4:26.24   8 
  2 #  944 Fox, Gavyn            Ocean City H         4:31.12    4:26.25   8 
  3 #  825 Kasko, Stephen        Haddonfield          4:29.00    4:26.51   8 
  4 #  903 Barkouch, Hamza       McNair Acade         4:36.00    4:29.83   8 
  5 #  817 Clevenger, Seth       Haddonfield          4:32.00    4:30.17   8 
  6 # 1035 Milou, Austin         Washington T         4:29.47    4:31.72   8 
  7 #  854 Burns, Kieran         Kingsway HS          4:26.99    4:32.88   8 
  8 #  831 Spellmeyer, Ethan     Haddonfield          4:26.42    4:34.71   8 
  9 #  950 Kramer, Luke          Ocean City H         4:25.97    4:35.15   8 
 10 #  900 Vizzard, James        Lenape Regio         4:34.06    4:35.83   8 
 11 #  999 Thaler, Joshua        Timber Creek         4:40.50    4:36.08   7 
 12 #  689 Gavio, Michael        Cherokee HS          4:37.22    4:37.61   7 
 13 #  772 Goldberg, Matthew     Germantown F         4:41.34    4:39.35   7 
 14 #  941 Fabi, Frank           Ocean City H         4:39.40    4:39.45   7 
 15 #  774 Lynam, Bobby          Germantown F         4:41.89    4:39.57   7 
 16 #  945 Greene, Tyler         Ocean City H         4:36.78    4:39.99   7 
 17 #  678 Bradley, Owen         Cedar Creek          4:35.00    4:40.94   8 
 18 #  948 Kelly, Max            Ocean City H         4:44.00    4:41.06   7 
 19 #  732 Zhong, Andy           Cherry Hill          4:44.73    4:41.78   7 
 20 #  990 Cantero, Daniel       Timber Creek         4:35.00    4:42.15   8 
 21 #  693 Hackney, Robert       Cherokee HS          4:39.00    4:42.80   7 
 22 #  938 Conte, Anthony        Ocean City H         4:40.15    4:42.96   7 
 23 #  786 Colonna, Wyatt        Haddon Heigh         4:45.00    4:44.51   7 
 24 #  664 McLaughlin, Peter     Audubon HS           4:41.04    4:44.98   7 
 25 #  819 Eisenhower, Sean      Haddonfield          4:36.00    4:45.28   8 
 26 #  956 Sacramento, Erik      Ocean City H         4:45.70    4:45.52   7 
 27 #  658 Stec, Mike            Archbishop R         4:49.77    4:46.38   6 
 28 #  848 Wassell, Cole         Highland Reg         4:50.04    4:46.54   6 
 29 #  828 Neveling, Tommy       Haddonfield          4:35.00    4:48.00   8 
 30 #  902 Ali, Adam             McNair Acade         4:46.31    4:48.16   7 
 31 #  844 Raws, Tom             Highland Reg         4:48.60    4:48.27   6 
 32 # 1016 Brewster, Mason       Washington T         4:56.57    4:48.83   5 
 33 # 1028 Lamonica, Vince       Washington T         4:48.50    4:49.15   7 
 34 #  824 Hurly, John           Haddonfield          4:50.00    4:49.16   6 
 35 #  720 Groff, Aidan          Cherry Hill          4:50.00    4:49.22   6 
 36 #  951 Paone, Hunter         Ocean City H         4:45.00    4:50.12   6 
 37 #  728 Quarry, Jack          Cherry Hill          4:51.69    4:50.27   6 
 38 #  709 Bruce, Paul           Cherry Hill          4:50.18    4:50.32   6 
 39 # 1001 Tucker, Evan          Timber Creek         4:50.00    4:50.39   6 
 40 # 1057 Jackson, Josh         Williamstown         4:48.64    4:50.57   6 
 41 #  798 Signorile, Ryan       Haddon Heigh         4:54.50    4:50.61   5 
 42 # 1003 Vega, Giancarlo       Timber Creek         4:50.00    4:50.73   6 
 43 # 1040 Shaw, Chris           Washington T         4:50.10    4:51.06   6 
 44 #  816 Clevenger, Caleb      Haddonfield          4:36.00    4:51.12   8 
 45 #  681 Mayer, Joey           Cedar Creek          4:49.00    4:51.25   6 
 46 #  905 Gangaram, Danraj      McNair Acade         4:48.07    4:51.60   7 
 47 #  682 Sooy, Michael         Cedar Creek          5:03.30    4:51.94   4 
 48 #  910 Levin, John           McNair Acade         4:54.04    4:52.27   5 
 49 #  918 Carlyle, Kevin        Moorestown H         4:58.00    4:52.92   5 
 50 #  721 Hagan, Dylan          Cherry Hill          4:52.86    4:53.21   6 
 51 #  701 Moraschi, Michael     Cherokee HS          4:48.37    4:53.36   7 
 52 #  687 Campbell, Matthew     Cherokee HS          4:58.35    4:53.44   4 
 53 #  940 DiTroia, Cameron      Ocean City H         4:54.40    4:53.62   5 
 54 #  710 Bulicki, Mason        Cherry Hill          4:58.00    4:53.68   5 
 55 #  978 Maggs, Ryan           Rancocas Val         4:52.00    4:53.84   6 
 56 # 1055 Thomasson, Tommy      West Deptfor         4:59.49    4:54.70   4 
 57 #  915 Skulason, Isar        McNair Acade         4:58.17    4:55.64   4 
 58 #  943 Ferzetti, Nichola     Ocean City H         4:54.93    4:55.66   5 
 59 #  722 Haught, Maxwell       Cherry Hill          4:58.00    4:56.80   5 
 60 #  803 Conway, Matt          Haddon Towns         4:59.49    4:56.86   4 
 61 #  796 Parrotti, Nick        Haddon Heigh         4:55.49    4:57.37   5 
 62 #  808 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns         5:14.59    4:57.77   3 
 63 #  843 Palacios, Juan        Highland Reg         4:48.27    4:58.12   7 
 64 #  977 Farrell, Gavin        Rancocas Val         4:58.67    4:58.43   4 
 65 #  976 Dunaway, Gabriel      Rancocas Val         4:58.03    4:58.48   5 
 66 #  906 Gilbert, Tyrese       McNair Acade         5:01.29    4:58.50   4 
 67 # 1009 Marioni, Michael      Triton Regio         4:59.04    4:58.68   4 
 68 #  667 Smeltzer, Mark        Audubon HS           5:05.00    4:58.86   3 
 69 #  663 Lapp, Jonathan        Audubon HS           5:01.74    4:58.99   4 
 70 #  974 Campanella, Danie     Rancocas Val         4:58.00    4:59.33   5 
 71 #  993 Eaton, Eric           Timber Creek         4:54.92    4:59.35   5 
 72 #  947 Katsiff, Michael      Ocean City H         5:04.92    4:59.45   4 
 73 #  909 Joyce, Garrett        McNair Acade         4:56.80    4:59.72   5 
 74 #  973 Burns, Nicholas       Rancocas Val         5:01.00    4:59.91   4 
 75 # 1041 Song, Joon            Washington T         4:55.28    5:00.15   5 
 76 #  916 Sohail, Taimoor       McNair Acade         5:03.87    5:00.17   4 
 77 #  762 Arnstein, Aaron       Eastern Regi         5:04.62    5:00.93   4 
 78 #  924 Haymore, Tj           Moorestown H         5:08.00    5:01.94   3 
 79 #  724 Kwok, Khalil          Cherry Hill          4:58.81    5:02.10   4 
 80 #  914 Samayamantula, Ha     McNair Acade         5:07.46    5:03.47   3 
 81 #  921 Demartini, Victor     Moorestown H         4:58.92    5:03.55   4 
 82 #  932 Wilt, Henry           Moorestown H         4:53.00    5:03.73   5 
 83 #  810 Merkh, Justin         Haddon Towns         5:10.14    5:03.99   3 
 84 #  699 Lafferty, Bryan       Cherokee HS          4:52.70    5:04.65   6 
 85 #  771 Flynn, Matthew        Germantown F         5:07.29    5:06.94   3 
 86 #  989 Bitera, Cholo         Timber Creek         5:09.00    5:07.49   3 
 87 #  737 Gorman, Michael       Cinnaminson          4:55.00    5:07.95   5 
 88 #  952 Quade, Colin          Ocean City H         5:11.70    5:08.46   3 
 89 #  937 Collins, Nigel        Ocean City H         5:15.27    5:10.46   3 
 90 #  715 Eizner, Alvin         Cherry Hill          5:06.66    5:11.06   3 
 91 #  677 Talvacchia, Nicho     Bishop Eusta         4:59.44    5:11.35   4 
 92 # 1051 Renninger, Gabrie     West Deptfor         5:17.00    5:11.49   3 
 93 # 1020 Conte, Vincent        Washington T         5:20.00    5:11.58   2 
 94 #  776 Perine, Henry         Germantown F         5:07.97    5:12.08   3 
 95 #  928 Mammarella-Pietra     Moorestown H         5:47.78    5:13.23   1 
 96 #  842 McCarville, Derek     Highland Reg         5:17.38    5:14.29   3 
 97 #  815 Chung, David          Haddonfield          5:16.06    5:14.59   3 
 98 #  939 Daly, Aodhan          Ocean City H         5:17.71    5:15.92   2 
 99 #  959 Beals, Derrek         Pennsville           5:29.42    5:17.91   2 
100 #  835 Clark, Joseph         Highland Reg         5:24.79    5:18.31   2 
101 #  806 Hiltner, Jaison       Haddon Towns         5:42.64    5:18.48   1 
102 #  964 Conley, Nate          Pitman HS            5:17.35    5:18.74   3 
103 #  718 Garg, Tushar          Cherry Hill          5:18.00    5:19.48   2 
104 #  666 Olszewski, Zachar     Audubon HS           5:10.00    5:20.64   3 
105 #  655 Lam, Richard          Archbishop R         5:20.29    5:20.78   2 
106 #  992 Eaton, Brian          Timber Creek         5:05.00    5:21.28   4 
107 #  714 Ciechon, Ben          Cherry Hill          4:58.10    5:24.93   5 
108 # 1010 Menning, William      Triton Regio         5:28.91    5:26.01   2 
109 #  820 Fernands, Elijah      Haddonfield          5:30.00    5:26.37   2 
110 # 1036 Pinardo, River        Washington T         5:29.01    5:27.04   2 
111 #  657 Nguyen, Huy           Archbishop R         5:37.60    5:27.76   1 
112 #  656 Ngo, Colby            Archbishop R         5:26.14    5:28.42   2 
113 #  686 Bennett, Christia     Cherokee HS          5:30.00    5:28.87   2 
114 #  807 Hoopes, Kyle          Haddon Towns         6:01.84    5:29.18   1 
115 #  654 Gleason, Patrick      Archbishop R         5:27.58    5:29.70   2 
116 #  958 Wagner, Reece         Ocean City H         5:28.09    5:29.91   2 
117 #  673 Iannelli, John        Bishop Eusta         5:24.79    5:30.78   2 
118 #  919 Carlyle, Sean         Moorestown H         5:28.96    5:30.94   2 
119 #  729 Raman, Tejas          Cherry Hill          5:29.94    5:31.23   2 
120 #  711 Butbul, Carmel        Cherry Hill          5:34.13    5:34.43   2 
121 #  967 Foard, Walter         Pitman HS            5:35.08    5:39.84   1 
122 #  933 Yuan, Terry           Moorestown H         5:51.02    5:40.64   1 
123 #  731 Vogel, Brett          Cherry Hill          5:42.40    5:41.72   1 
124 #  966 Fanelli, Ryan         Pitman HS            5:38.17    5:43.11   1 
125 #  839 Covely, Jake          Highland Reg         5:52.64    5:49.22   1 
126 #  727 Mcbeth, Eli           Cherry Hill          5:46.00    5:53.16   1 
127 #  671 Earney, Nathan        Bishop Eusta         5:59.27    5:55.30   1 
128 #  719 Gershon, Evan         Cherry Hill          5:59.39    6:01.13   1 
129 #  922 Fairchild, Aidan      Moorestown H         6:39.73    6:13.43   1 
130 #  908 Javad, Hamza          McNair Acade         6:23.90    6:22.58   1 
131 #  716 Fulton, Ian           Cherry Hill          6:00.00    6:25.06   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  423 McLees, Casey         Ocean City H        11:40.00   11:45.41  
  2 #  171 Krott, Lauren         Kingsway HS         11:46.11   11:54.45  
  3 #  193 Waterson, Kennedy     Kingsway HS         12:06.41   12:05.25  
  4 #  174 MacFarland, Allis     Kingsway HS         11:54.93   12:05.58  
  5 #  104 Tonghini, Elliana     Cherry Hill         12:28.87   12:07.47  
  6 #  194 Watts, Sydney         Kingsway HS         11:35.94   12:07.81  
  7 #  101 McNiff, Madison       Cherry Hill         12:14.08   12:10.50  
  8 #  166 Heino, Caroline       Kingsway HS         11:56.58   12:20.32  
  9 #   99 Kotzen, Aliza         Cherry Hill         12:20.03   12:21.91  
 10 #  147 Nussey, Georgia       Haddonfield         12:13.73   13:04.77  
 11 #  168 Holcomb, Georgia      Kingsway HS         12:48.64   13:14.78  
 12 #  176 Monahon, Mia          Kingsway HS         13:55.07   13:30.06  
 13 #  192 Tracey, Erin          Kingsway HS         13:50.00   13:41.49  
 14 #  143 Goode, Jess           Haddonfield         13:00.00   13:41.80  
 15 #  181 Pedrick, Gabriela     Kingsway HS         14:45.00   13:56.14  
 16 #  140 DiMedio, Gabby        Haddonfield         13:28.32   13:56.49  
 17 #   53 Savidge, Rebecca      Audubon HS          15:09.91   13:59.92  
 18 #  183 Perry, Imani          Kingsway HS         13:55.00   14:24.18  
 19 #  130 Hartzell, Amber       Haddon Heigh        14:14.54   14:36.95  
 20 #  162 Charnitsky, Kaely     Kingsway HS         14:55.00   15:24.43  
 21 #  160 Cassidy, Grace        Kingsway HS         14:59.00   15:53.25  
 22 #  172 Lee, Rachael          Kingsway HS         14:59.00   17:22.88  
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  773 Gomez-Younkin, Mi     Germantown F         9:58.65   10:01.17   2  10   
  2 #  780 Rosin, Ben            Germantown F         9:57.43   10:04.28   2   8   
  3 #  954 Ritti, Owen           Ocean City H         9:52.43   10:05.43   2   6   
  4 #  707 Anderer, Ethan        Cherry Hill         10:05.98   10:05.66   2   5   
  5 #  704 Shea, Brett           Cherokee HS         10:00.33   10:11.83   2   4   
  6 #  886 Rakitis, Kyle         Kingsway HS          9:51.00   10:12.66   2   3   
  7 #  907 Hardy, Marcus         McNair Acade        10:18.46   10:13.97   2   2   
  8 #  678 Bradley, Owen         Cedar Creek          9:45.39   10:17.88   2   1   
  9 #  875 LaRocca, Gavin        Kingsway HS         10:15.00   10:20.22   2 
 10 # 1045 Cobb, Jacob           West Deptfor        10:04.14   10:24.01   2 
 11 #  963 Wyshinski, Dan        Pennsville           9:56.47   10:26.15   2 
 12 #  895 Wilkins III, Step     Kingsway HS          9:52.18   10:26.55   2 
 13 #  778 Raven, Theodor        Germantown F        10:20.50   10:31.79   2 
 14 # 1059 Morrow, David         Williamstown        10:12.49   10:37.83   2 
 15 #  879 Miles, Evan           Kingsway HS         10:34.49   10:41.10   1 
 16 #  881 Nelson, Chris         Kingsway HS         10:04.00   10:43.81   2 
 17 #  889 Smith, Aidan          Kingsway HS         10:10.20   10:44.93   2 
 18 #  942 Farley, Mike          Ocean City H        10:41.40   10:46.32   1 
 19 #  861 DiMatties, Mike       Kingsway HS         10:59.42   10:52.35   1 
 20 #  891 Tinges, Chase         Kingsway HS         10:44.43   10:53.44   1 
 21 # 1007 Zakharia, Jaime       Timber Creek        11:09.88   10:56.26   1 
 22 #  865 Gray, Ethan           Kingsway HS         11:20.00   10:59.51   1 
 23 #  853 Borkowski, Kaleb      Kingsway HS         10:48.47   11:00.46   1 
 24 #  850 Allen, Nicholas       Kingsway HS         10:49.00   11:00.61   1 
 25 # 1004 Voll, Evan            Timber Creek        11:11.07   11:09.65   1 
 26 #  901 Abushanab, Adam       McNair Acade        11:13.24   11:12.28   1 
 27 #  856 Campbell, Finn        Kingsway HS         10:41.82   11:26.19   1 
 28 #  682 Sooy, Michael         Cedar Creek         10:59.77   11:27.99   1 
 29 #  858 Chambers, Ethan       Kingsway HS         10:44.86   11:37.16   1 
 30 #  874 Kiil, Jeremy          Kingsway HS         11:10.46   11:39.95  1 
 31 #  998 Mylan, Cole           Timber Creek        11:22.79   11:41.24   1 
 32 #  896 Zabielski, Connor     Kingsway HS         11:35.73   11:51.78   1 
 33 #  913 Salib, Flobatier      McNair Acade        11:30.61   11:53.35   1 
 34 #  904 Barkouch, Smail       McNair Acade        11:20.00   11:57.82   1 
 35 #  991 Chen, Jeffrey         Timber Creek        12:16.12   12:43.37   1